Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/22/2017              
                               Colby High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lakeland                                             9:53.37 
     1) Aubrey Anderson FR              2) Ashley Peterson FR             
     3) Stephanie Balas SR              4) Lauren Schilling SR            
     5) Stephanie Mauzer SO             6) Maddie Nelson SO               
  2  Medford                                              9:54.21 
     1) Lauren Meyer SO                 2) Katie Phillips FR              
     3) Franny Seidel FR                4) Paige Brandner FR              
     5) Bailey Brandner SR              6) Hallie Schumacher JR           
  3  Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                10:11.00 
     1) Alyssa Meverden JR              2) Alexis Balliett SR             
     3) Chloe King SO                   4) Emily Norrbom JR               
     5) Erica Wendler SO                6) Molly Gretzlock SO             
  4  Mosinee                                             11:01.09 
     1) Makenna Olund JR                2) Mallorie Barabas SR            
     3) Alli Swid JR                    4) Jenna Klinner SR               
     5) Reidun Backman FR               6) Maci Barabas FR                
  5  Stratford                                           11:30.00 
     1) Clare Thompson SR               2) Angellia Verdone FR            
     3) Olympia Garrigan JR             4) Taya Nett JR                   
     5) Rose Huther FR                  6)                                
  6  Antigo                                              11:35.45 
     1) Emily Gravitter FR              2) Emma Jaje FR                   
     3) Ellie Kelly FR                  4) Evelyn Olsen SO                
  7  Tomahawk                                            11:35.89 
     1) Megan Berg FR                   2) Kaylie Svacina SO              
     3) Arianna Schreiner SO            4) Jackie Wick SO                 
     5) Lauren Bauman JR                6)                                
  8  Northland Pines                                     11:45.00 
     1) Anna Hayes SR                   2) Audrey Lindemann SR            
     3) Jillian Gleason FR              4) Hailey Ruth SR                 
     5) Jacqueline Smith FR             6) Nyah Millis FR                 
  9  Colby                                               12:24.33 
     1) Jackie Baltierrez JR            2) Sarah Wiersma SR               
     3) Alyssa Schade SR                4) Lexi Krebsbach FR              
     5) Kayli Donahue SR                6) Felicia Stange JR              
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lakeland                                             8:13.94 
     1) Noah Bodewes SO                 2) Darius Diver JR                
     3) Kavanaugh FitzPatrick JR        4) Kieran Mullen JR               
     5) Jack Garcia JR                  6) Travis Gee SR                  
  2  Medford                                              8:31.92 
     1) Trey Ulrich JR                  2) Justin Sullivan FR             
     3) Derek Rudolph SO                4) Jake Sullivan SR               
     5) Tony Noland SR                  6) Kyle Petrick FR                
  3  Northland Pines                                      8:51.00 
     1) Mitch Popp JR                   2) Preston Jensen SO              
     3) Tom Priefer SO                  4) Max Lurvey SO                  
     5) Matt McGill JR                  6) Tyler Young SO                 
  4  Mosinee                                              8:56.70 
     1) Grayson Barrett SO              2) Eric Kordus FR                 
     3) Traner Weiler SO                4) Noah Cox SR                    
     5) Ashton Pince SO                 6) Jackson Swita FR               
  5  Stratford                                            9:10.00 
     1) Jacob Danen SR                  2) Isaac Thompson FR              
     3) Isaac Guyer SR                  4) Paul Huther SO                 
     5) Kaden Haupt FR                  6) Sam Schoenfuss SO              
  6  Tomahawk                                             9:14.50 
     1) Lucas Tjugum SR                 2) Evan Ploeckelman SO            
     3) Matt Johnson FR                 4) Orion Spaulding FR             
     5) Luke Olson JR                   6)                                
  7  Antigo                                               9:18.00 
     1) Dane Aros SR                    2) Zach Morris JR                 
     3) Deiontae Barner FR              4) Zander Aros FR                 
     5) Ben Stimac SO                   6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Alisa Heilala                 SR Tomahawk              16.39 
  2  Julia Malicki                 SR Lakeland              14.50 
  3  Tasha Carstensen              SR Tomahawk              13.88 
  4  Paige Hickson                 FR Northland Pi          13.37 
  5  Carley Elmhorst               JR Colby                 13.50 
  6  Ashley Streveler              SO Colby                 14.00 
  7  Morgan Brandner               FR Medford               14.51 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Megan Chen                    SR Lakeland              14.92 
  2  Taryn Toijala                 SO Lakeland              14.36 
  3  Amanda Sergent                SR Northland Pi          13.85 
  4  Kimi Robertson                SR Antigo                13.15 
  5  Megan Graff                   SO Medford               13.54 
  6  Alexis Paszek                 FR Antigo                14.02 
  7  Ashlyn Nedden                 SO Antigo                14.58 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ashley Zawislan               JR Stratford             14.67 
  2  Jenna Steen                   SO Colby                 14.34 
  3  Jaden Wendt                   SO Mosinee               13.80 
  4  Gabby Herfindahl              JR Northland Pi          12.83 
  5  Mady Hanse                    FR Tomahawk              13.55 
  6  Makayla Krall                 JR Stratford             14.31 
  7  Maddy Brooks                  FR Mosinee               14.60 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jericho Kelly                 JR Antigo                12.91 
  2  Deakyn Suess                  FR Wittenberg-B          12.60 
  3  Kyler Haupt                   SR Stratford             12.07 
  4  Wyatt Wenninger               SO Tomahawk              11.61 
  5  Brayden Fultz                 SR Medford               11.68 
  6  Alex Carstensen               SO Medford               12.18 
  7  Justist Yach                  JR Tomahawk              12.66 
  8  Logan Millhausen              FR Mosinee               13.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Brian Zhang                   JR Lakeland              12.83 
  2  Dylan Sprague                 JR Wittenberg-B          12.36 
  3  Christain Raasch              JR Colby                 12.02 
  4  Parker Samples                SR Mosinee               11.37 
  5  Frankie Kneeland              JR Antigo                11.99 
  6  Bradely Westen                JR Antigo                12.36 
  7  Chase Flink                   FR Colby                 12.83 
  8  Jackson Swita                 FR Mosinee               13.22 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Cassie Gosse                  FR Colby                 22.86 
  3  Bobbi Novak                   FR Antigo                17.94 
  4  Kirsten Lindemann             JR Northland Pi          16.72 
  5  Kaitlin Hayes                 JR Lakeland              16.84 
  6  Heather Greenberg             JR Stratford             18.41 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Parker Toth                   SO Medford               22.59 
  3  Olivia Stine                  SR Mosinee               17.90 
  4  Hannah Zenkovich              JR Antigo                15.96 
  5  Asucena Boyer                 SO Lakeland              17.19 
  6  Emily George                  JR Medford               20.27 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Grayson Dahlby                SR Medford               19.23 
  3  Jack Hayes                    SO Northland Pi          17.73 
  4  Lochlan Siegmeier             SO Northland Pi          16.85 
  5  Damon Weix                    JR Stratford             17.21 
  6  Maquian Johnson               JR Lakeland              18.04 
  7  Devon Liebnitz                JR Tomahawk              20.56 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Douglas Way                   FR Medford               19.05 
  3  Oscar Telschow                FR Stratford             17.45 
  4  Brandt Beukema                SR Lakeland              15.02 
  5  Ean Wilson                    FR Medford               17.37 
  6  Wyatt Schoepke                JR Wittenberg-B          18.51 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Morgan Dreger                 FR Northland Pi          33.23 
  3  Amaya McCann                  SO Antigo                29.16 
  4  Gabby Herfindahl              JR Northland Pi          26.91 
  5  Carley Elmhorst               JR Colby                 27.43 
  6  Ashley Streveler              SO Colby                 29.28 
  7  Sam Zurfluh                   FR Mosinee               33.79 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Dreanna Schneider             SO Northland Pi          32.68 
  3  Riley McCann                  FR Antigo                28.72 
  4  Kylie Linke                   JR Wittenberg-B          26.80 
  5  Carley Hintz                  JR Lakeland              27.95 
  6  Katie Fochs                   JR Mosinee               29.44 
  7  Brynn Beaumier                FR Tomahawk              34.14 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Jenny Zheng                   SO Tomahawk              34.46 
  2  Kamry Albrecht                SO Medford               30.05 
  3  Hanna Nest                    SO Mosinee               28.56 
  4  Maddy Pietz                   JR Wittenberg-B          25.76 
  5  Morgan Hotchkiss              JR Antigo                28.00 
  6  Skylar Leffel                 JR Colby                 29.98 
  7  Olivia Weber                  SO Tomahawk              34.27 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Jon Tomososki                 SR Northland Pi          25.83 
  3  Kobe Miller                   FR Wittenberg-B          24.99 
  4  Hunter Brandner               JR Medford               22.85 
  5  Wyatt Wenninger               SO Tomahawk              23.50 
  6  Dylan Sprague                 JR Wittenberg-B          25.27 
  7  Wyatt Beyerl                  SO Mosinee               26.72 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dylan Cochart                 SO Mosinee               27.66 
  2  Harmon Marien                 FR Northland Pi          25.77 
  3  Christain Raasch              JR Colby                 23.93 
  4  Victor Rinaldi                JR Medford               22.53 
  5  Will Dixon                    SR Antigo                23.80 
  6  Deakyn Suess                  FR Wittenberg-B          25.70 
  7  Logan Millhausen              FR Mosinee               27.07 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katie Phillips                FR Medford             5:23.81 
  2  Ashley Peterson               FR Lakeland            5:25.44 
  3  Isabelle Feiten               SO Colby               5:51.95 
  4  Mallorie Barabas              SR Mosinee             5:57.42 
  5  Erica Wendler                 SO Wittenberg-B        5:58.65 
  6  Riley Mauzer                  SO Lakeland            6:00.00 
  7  Angellia Verdone              FR Stratford           6:02.00 
  8  Abbie Hediger                 FR Colby               6:05.33 
  9  Makenna Olund                 JR Mosinee             6:12.00 
 10  Arianna Schreiner             SO Tomahawk            6:13.37 
 11  Kayli Donahue                 SR Colby               6:23.06 
 12  Molly Gretzlock               SO Wittenberg-B        6:24.00 
 13  Megan Berg                    FR Tomahawk            6:25.81 
 14  Kimmee Dallmann               SR Lakeland            6:31.25 
 15  Taya Nett                     JR Stratford           6:32.00 
 16  Emily Gravitter               FR Antigo              6:34.00 
 17  Lauren Bauman                 JR Tomahawk            6:44.84 
 18  Evelyn Olsen                  SO Antigo              7:13.49 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kavanaugh FitzPatrick         JR Lakeland            4:28.83 
  2  Cade Lehman                   SR Stratford           4:35.00 
  3  Trey Ulrich                   JR Medford             4:36.00 
  4  Jack Garcia                   JR Lakeland            4:40.47 
  5  Derek Rudolph                 SO Medford             4:47.24 
  6  Grayson Barrett               SO Mosinee             4:49.31 
  7  Cole Schairer                 FR Wittenberg-B        4:51.00 
  8  Matt McGill                   JR Northland Pi        4:56.86 
  9  Zack Wiersma                  SO Colby               4:59.98 
 10  Paul Huther                   SO Stratford           5:02.00 
 11  Max Lurvey                    SO Northland Pi        5:05.00 
 12  Lucas Tjugum                  SR Tomahawk            5:08.67 
 13  Zach Morris                   JR Antigo              5:09.00 
 14  Jim Drewry                    JR Lakeland            5:09.52 
 15  Isaac Thompson                FR Stratford           5:12.00 
 16  Stetson Potrykus              SR Wittenberg-B        5:13.00 
 17  Kolby Jensen                  SR Colby               5:14.40 
 18  Dane Aros                     SR Antigo              5:16.00 
 19  Ben Stimac                    SO Antigo              5:20.00 
 20  Zachary Underwood             SR Colby               5:21.93 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Tomahawk                                             2:08.20 
     1) Olivia Weber SO                 2) Jenny Zheng SO                 
     3) Morgan Waye JR                  4) Sienna Selmer SO               
     5) Sydney Novotny JR               6) Brynn Beaumier FR              
  4  Stratford                                            1:55.35 
     1) Makayla Krall JR                2) Alexis Lappe JR                
     3) Callie Lehman SO                4) Keyarra Dahl JR                
     5) Blaire Lindner SO               6) Ashley Zawislan JR             
  5  Lakeland                                             1:56.78 
     1) Lindsey Whitman SR              2) Julia Malicki SR               
     3) Taryn Toijala SO                4) Asucena Boyer SO               
     5) Lexie Tiffany JR                6) Megan Chen SR                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Antigo                                               1:52.12 
     1) Riley McCann FR                 2) Kimi Robertson SR              
     3) Morgan Hotchkiss JR             4) Hannah Zenkovich JR            
     5) Amaya McCann SO                 6) Alexis Paszek FR               
  3  Northland Pines                                      1:51.00 
     1) Amanda Sergent SR               2) Gabby Herfindahl JR            
     3) Kirsten Lindemann JR            4) Paige Hickson FR               
     5) Audrey Lindemann SR             6) Anna Hayes SR                  
  4  Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                 1:47.87 
     1) Paige Norrbom JR                2) Chloe King SO                  
     3) Emily Norrbom JR                4) Kylie Linke JR                 
     5) Alyssa Meverden JR              6) Alexis Balliett SR             
  5  Mosinee                                              1:49.70 
     1) Jayde Sitko FR                  2) Kiana Pugh SO                  
     3) Kira Millhausen SR              4) Iris Schira SR                 
     5) Natalee VanBrocklin JR          6) Hanna Nest SO                  
  6  Medford                                              1:51.97 
     1) Ashley Hoffman JR               2) Megan Graff SO                 
     3) Lainey Brunner JR               4) Markki Farmer SR               
     5) Sami Stolp FR                   6) Kamry Albrecht SO              
  7  Colby                                                1:54.61 
     1) Ashley Streveler SO             2) Skylar Leffel JR               
     3) Hailey Voelker JR               4) Carley Elmhorst JR             
     5) Jenna Steen SO                  6) Jenny Nuescher SR              
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tomahawk                                             1:45.01 
     1) Anthony Ierulii FR              2) Nick Wiseman SO                
     3) Austin Snow FR                  4) Cody Jablonski FR              
     5) Gunnar Millard FR               6) Justist Yach JR                
  2  Lakeland                                             1:37.41 
     1) Maquian Johnson JR              2) Quinten Rizzo SO               
     3) Robert Burgess JR               4) Tyler Carroll JR               
     5) Tyler Wallschlaeger FR          6) Zach Hayes FR                  
  3  Mosinee                                              1:36.90 
     1) Carter Samples SO               2) Parker Samples SR              
     3) Riley Kats JR                   4) Ryan Thomas JR                 
     5) Jackson Swita FR                6) Logan Millhausen FR            
  4  Medford                                              1:32.75 
     1) Victor Rinaldi JR               2) Brayden Fultz SR               
     3) Hunter Brandner JR              4) Jake Sullivan SR               
     5) Osy Ekwueme SR                  6) Andy Poetzl SO                 
  5  Stratford                                            1:36.25 
     1) James Heeg FR                   2) David Marquardt SR             
     3) Dylan Dehlinger JR              4) Kyler Haupt SR                 
     5) Nick Manecke JR                 6) A.J. Schoenfuss JR             
  6  Northland Pines                                      1:37.00 
     1) Scott Young SR                  2) Jack Rhode SO                  
     3) Siegmeier Lochlan SO            4) Mike Rosinski SR               
     5) Jordan Rainier SR               6) Harmon Marien FR               
  7  Antigo                                               1:38.03 
     1) Drew Hohnensee SR               2) Riland Baker SR                
     3) Frankie Kneeland JR             4) Dane Tischendorf SO            
     5) Deakin Czerneski JR             6) Jericho Kelly JR               
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sarah Wiersma                 SR Colby               1:24.75 
  2  Jackie Baltierrez             JR Colby               1:17.08 
  3  Annette Olsen                 JR Antigo              1:10.35 
  4  Katie Fochs                   JR Mosinee             1:08.00 
  5  Clare Thompson                SR Stratford           1:09.45 
  6  Olympia Garrigan              JR Stratford           1:13.05 
  7  Maddy Brooks                  FR Mosinee             1:17.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Samantha Schuessler           SR Antigo              1:07.01 
  2  Montana Grabowsky             JR Antigo              1:04.65 
  3  Lauren Schilling              SR Lakeland            1:02.17 
  4  Maddy Pietz                   JR Wittenberg-B          58.87 
  5  Lauren Meyer                  SO Medford             1:00.35 
  6  Macie Schillinger             SO Stratford           1:02.18 
  7  Amanda Sergent                SR Northland Pi        1:06.50 
  8  Audrey Lindemann              SR Northland Pi        1:07.13 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Parker Johnson                JR Tomahawk              59.79 
  2  Sam Schoenfuss                SO Stratford             59.23 
  3  Justist Yach                  JR Tomahawk              59.05 
  4  Gunnar Schiffman              FR Northland Pi          56.62 
  5  Nathan Rouse                  JR Northland Pi          57.13 
  6  Nathan Goehe                  SR Tomahawk              59.21 
  7  Chase Flink                   FR Colby                 59.54 
  8  Zack Brown                    FR Mosinee             1:02.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ashton Pince                  SO Mosinee               56.30 
  2  Teagan Lehman                 SR Wittenberg-B          55.45 
  3  Tony Noland                   SR Medford               53.38 
  4  Kobe Miller                   FR Wittenberg-B          53.09 
  5  A.J. Schoenfuss               JR Stratford             53.14 
  6  Grant Gibson                  JR Lakeland              54.90 
  7  Dane Tischendorf              SO Antigo                55.54 
  8  Jacob Danen                   SR Stratford             56.55 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Antigo                                                 57.22 
     1) Riley McCann FR                 2) Ashlyn Nedden SO               
     3) Alexis Paszek FR                4) Julia Westen FR                
     5) Cassie Wiegert JR               6)                                
  2  Tomahawk                                               55.24 
     1) Morgan Waye JR                  2) Sierra Graeber SO              
     3) Tasha Carstensen SR             4) Mady Hanse FR                  
     5) Sienna Selmer SO                6) Morgan Richards JR             
  3  Stratford                                              54.50 
     1) Makayla Krall JR                2) Blaire Lindner SO              
     3) Callie Lehman SO                4) Alexis Lappe JR                
     5) Keyarra Dahl JR                 6) Ashley Zawislan JR             
  4  Mosinee                                                51.70 
     1) Jayde Sitko FR                  2) Kiana Pugh SO                  
     3) Natalee VanBrocklin JR          4) Iris Schira SR                 
     5) Kira Millhausen SR              6) Jaden Wendt SO                 
  5  Medford                                                52.32 
     1) Ashley Hoffman JR               2) Megan Graff SO                 
     3) Lauren Carstensen SR            4) Markki Farmer SR               
     5) Lainey Brunner JR               6) Morgan Brandner FR             
  6  Lakeland                                               55.10 
     1) Lindsey Whitman SR              2) Julia Malicki SR               
     3) Taryn Toijala SO                4) Megan Chen SR                  
     5) Alex Myszka SO                  6) Lexie Tiffany JR               
  7  Colby                                                  55.73 
     1) Skylar Leffel JR                2) Jenny Nuescher SR              
     3) Jenna Steen SO                  4) Hailey Voelker JR              
     5) Lexi Krebsbach FR               6) Felicia Stange JR              
  8  Northland Pines                                        59.23 
     1) Morgan Dreger FR                2) Teresa Kopanski FR             
     3) Brenna Yakel FR                 4) Dreanna Schneider SO           
     5) Nyah Millis FR                  6)                                
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Northland Pines                                        47.50 
     1) Tyler Hunt SO                   2) Cody Jantzen JR                
     3) Harmon Marien FR                4) Aaron Ewert JR                 
     5) Jordan Rainier SR               6) Chance Homman SO               
  2  Lakeland                                               46.64 
     1) Robert Burgess JR               2) Quinten Rizzo SO               
     3) Tyler Wallschlaeger FR          4) Tyler Carroll JR               
     5) Brian Zhang JR                  6) Michael Ouimette FR            
  3  Stratford                                              46.28 
     1) Hunter Hannan SO                2) David Marquardt SR             
     3) Dylan Dehlinger JR              4) Kyler Haupt SR                 
     5) James Heeg FR                   6) Nick Manecke JR                
  4  Medford                                                45.30 
     1) Victor Rinaldi JR               2) Brayden Fultz SR               
     3) Hunter Brandner JR              4) Osy Ekwueme SR                 
     5) Alex Carstensen SO              6) Preston Carlson SR             
  5  Antigo                                                 45.60 
     1) Riland Baker SR                 2) Will Dixon SR                  
     3) Frankie Kneeland JR             4) Thomas Nelson JR               
     5) Bradely Westen JR               6)                                
  6  Mosinee                                                46.30 
     1) Carter Samples SO               2) Parker Samples SR              
     3) Riley Kats JR                   4) Ryan Thomas JR                 
     5) Justin Stubbe JR                6) Wyatt Beyerl SO                
  7  Tomahawk                                               47.36 
     1) Anthony Ierulii FR              2) Nick Wiseman SO                
     3) Cody Jablonski FR               4) Wyatt Wenninger SO             
     5) Devon Liebnitz JR               6) Lane Beaumier SR               
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Eve Andersen                  SO Colby               1:04.64 
  4  Felicia Stange                JR Colby                 59.45 
  5  Cassie Gosse                  FR Colby                 59.69 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Olivia Stine                  SR Mosinee               54.40 
  2  Heather Greenberg             JR Stratford             51.27 
  3  Kirsten Lindemann             JR Northland Pi          50.18 
  4  Paige Norrbom                 JR Wittenberg-B          47.67 
  5  Hannah Zenkovich              JR Antigo                48.84 
  6  Asucena Boyer                 SO Lakeland              50.52 
  7  Bobbi Novak                   FR Antigo                53.69 
  8  Emily George                  JR Medford               55.53 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Justin Martin                 FR Mosinee               53.79 
  4  Devon Liebnitz                JR Tomahawk              51.30 
  5  Kyle Buchkowski               SO Mosinee               52.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Oscar Telschow                FR Stratford             48.55 
  3  Evan Ploeckelman              SO Tomahawk              47.71 
  4  Damon Weix                    JR Stratford             47.31 
  5  Grayson Dahlby                SR Medford               47.54 
  6  Ean Wilson                    FR Medford               47.88 
  7  Erik Nelson                   SO Antigo                51.09 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wyatt Schoepke                JR Wittenberg-B          46.60 
  2  Zach Hayes                    FR Lakeland              44.68 
  3  Lochlan Siegmeier             SO Northland Pi          43.37 
  4  Brandt Beukema                SR Lakeland              40.53 
  5  Scott Young                   SR Northland Pi          43.13 
  6  Maquian Johnson               JR Lakeland              44.39 
  7  Traner Weiler                 SO Mosinee               44.92 
  8  Bradely Westen                JR Antigo                46.63 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Bauman                 JR Tomahawk            3:12.73 
  2  Jacqueline Smith              FR Northland Pi        3:15.00 
  3  Alyssa Schade                 SR Colby               3:24.04 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Gravitter               FR Antigo              2:45.00 
  2  Cassandra Mravik              JR Medford             2:46.00 
  3  Taya Nett                     JR Stratford           2:48.54 
  4  Molly Gretzlock               SO Wittenberg-B        2:53.00 
  5  Kaylie Svacina                SO Tomahawk            2:54.42 
  6  Alli Swid                     JR Mosinee             2:55.00 
  7  Maci Barabas                  FR Mosinee             2:58.00 
  8  Reidun Backman                FR Mosinee             3:01.00 
  9  Jackie Wick                   SO Tomahawk            3:01.18 
 10  Rose Huther                   FR Stratford           3:07.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Aubrey Anderson               FR Lakeland            2:22.38 
  2  Macie Schillinger             SO Stratford           2:28.00 
  3  Alyssa Meverden               JR Wittenberg-B        2:31.68 
  4  Stephanie Balas               SR Lakeland            2:33.42 
  5  Stephanie Mauzer              SO Lakeland            2:33.53 
  6  Isabelle Feiten               SO Colby               2:37.60 
  7  Abbie Hediger                 FR Colby               2:37.71 
  8  Hallie Schumacher             JR Medford             2:38.48 
  9  Bailey Brandner               SR Medford             2:44.48 
 10  Emma Jaje                     FR Antigo              2:44.70 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Isaac Guyer                   SR Stratford           2:21.00 
  2  Luke Olson                    JR Tomahawk            2:26.18 
  3  Kaden Haupt                   FR Stratford           2:26.49 
  4  Royce Bauer                   SO Antigo              2:27.00 
  5  Zachary Stefanich             FR Tomahawk            2:28.14 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kavanaugh FitzPatrick         JR Lakeland            1:57.41 
  2  Jake Sullivan                 SR Medford             1:59.23 
  3  Kieran Mullen                 JR Lakeland            2:00.68 
  4  Zander Aros                   FR Antigo              2:08.00 
  5  Justin Sullivan               FR Medford             2:09.03 
  6  Matt McGill                   JR Northland Pi        2:10.00 
  7  Noah Cox                      SR Mosinee             2:10.28 
  8  Tom Priefer                   SO Northland Pi        2:13.00 
  9  Stetson Potrykus              SR Wittenberg-B        2:15.70 
 10  Zack Wiersma                  SO Colby               2:17.28 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Franny Seidel                 FR Medford            12:02.89 
  2  Ashley Peterson               FR Lakeland           12:19.69 
  3  Alexis Balliett               SR Wittenberg-B       12:32.90 
  4  Maddie Nelson                 SO Lakeland           12:43.30 
  5  Erica Wendler                 SO Wittenberg-B       13:01.30 
  6  Abbie Hediger                 FR Colby              13:29.01 
  7  Angellia Verdone              FR Stratford          13:30.00 
  8  Isabelle Feiten               SO Colby              13:31.85 
  9  Amber Shaw                    SR Medford            13:32.22 
 10  Kayli Donahue                 SR Colby              13:34.71 
 11  Ashley Ullius                 SO Lakeland           13:38.07 
 12  Jillian Gleason               FR Northland Pi       14:10.14 
 13  Tehya Street                  FR Tomahawk           14:23.54 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Darius Diver                  JR Lakeland            9:59.14 
  2  Noah Bodewes                  SO Lakeland           10:00.81 
  3  Cade Lehman                   SR Stratford          10:03.00 
  4  Trey Ulrich                   JR Medford            10:06.95 
  5  Derek Rudolph                 SO Medford            10:26.40 
  6  Travis Gee                    SR Lakeland           10:39.42 
  7  Mitch Popp                    JR Northland Pi       10:51.06 
  8  Eric Kordus                   FR Mosinee            10:56.35 
  9  Cole Schairer                 FR Wittenberg-B       11:04.19 
 10  Evan Ploeckelman              SO Tomahawk           11:11.11 
 11  Spencer Fittante              SR Antigo             11:13.00 
 12  Kolby Jensen                  SR Colby              11:15.10 
 13  Deiontae Barner               FR Antigo             11:24.00 
 14  Drew Hintz                    FR Mosinee            11:28.53 
 15  Zachary Underwood             SR Colby              11:43.67 
 16  Keaton Jed                    FR Tomahawk           12:26.11 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tomahawk                                             4:36.53 
     1) Mady Hanse FR                   2) Sierra Graeber SO              
     3) Tasha Carstensen SR             4) Morgan Waye JR                 
     5) Brynn Beaumier FR               6) Kaylie Svacina SO              
  2  Colby                                                5:00.80 
     1) Jackie Baltierrez JR            2) Sarah Wiersma SR               
     3) Lexi Krebsbach FR               4) Hailey Voelker JR              
     5) Alyssa Schade SR                6)                                
  3  Northland Pines                                      5:02.00 
     1) Anna Hayes SR                   2) Nyah Millis FR                 
     3) Hailey Ruth SR                  4) Jacqueline Smith FR            
     5) Brenna Yakel FR                 6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                 3:59.40 
     1) Paige Norrbom JR                2) Kylie Linke JR                 
     3) Emily Norrbom JR                4) Maddy Pietz JR                 
     5) Chloe King SO                   6) Taylor Nier SR                 
  2  Lakeland                                             4:14.91 
     1) Aubrey Anderson FR              2) Lauren Schilling SR            
     3) Carley Hintz JR                 4) Stephanie Mauzer SO            
     5) Stephanie Balas SR              6) Riley Mauzer SO                
  3  Medford                                              4:16.78 
     1) Lauren Meyer SO                 2) Lainey Brunner JR              
     3) Katie Phillips FR               4) Paige Brandner FR              
     5) Sami Stolp FR                   6) Bailey Brandner SR             
  4  Stratford                                            4:19.00 
     1) Macie Schillinger SO            2) Callie Lehman SO               
     3) Heather Greenberg JR            4) Alexis Lappe JR                
     5) Keyarra Dahl JR                 6) Clare Thompson SR              
  5  Mosinee                                              4:24.00 
     1) Iris Schira SR                  2) Natalee VanBrocklin JR         
     3) Jayde Sitko FR                  4) Hanna Nest SO                  
     5) Kira Millhausen SR              6) Mallorie Barabas SR            
  6  Antigo                                               4:28.00 
     1) Montana Grabowsky JR            2) Samantha Schuessler SR         
     3) Bobbi Novak FR                  4) Annette Olsen JR               
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mosinee                                              3:41.00 
     1) Riley Kats JR                   2) Traner Weiler SO               
     3) Ashton Pince SO                 4) Noah Cox SR                    
     5) Carter Samples SO               6) Eric Kordus FR                 
  2  Tomahawk                                             3:53.65 
     1) Parker Johnson JR               2) Gunnar Millard FR              
     3) Nathan Goehe SR                 4) Cody Jablonski FR              
     5) Lucas Tjugum SR                 6) Orion Spaulding FR             
  3  Colby                                                4:06.42 
     1) Zachary Underwood SR            2) Kolby Jensen SR                
     3) Zack Wiersma SO                 4) Chase Flink FR                 
     5) Christain Raasch JR             6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lakeland                                             3:33.39 
     1) Brandt Beukema SR               2) Jake Rexroade SO               
     3) Max Wohlleber SR                4) Kieran Mullen JR               
     5) Grant Gibson JR                 6) Darius Diver JR                
  2  Medford                                              3:33.45 
     1) Tony Noland SR                  2) Preston Carlson SR             
     3) Andy Poetzl SO                  4) Justin Sullivan FR             
     5) Sutton Fronk SO                 6) Garret Hill SO                 
  3  Northland Pines                                      3:37.00 
     1) Scott Young SR                  2) Gunnar Schiffman FR            
     3) Jordan Rainier SR               4) Mike Rosinski SR               
     5) Jon Tomososki SR                6) Nathan Rouse JR                
  4  Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                 3:37.40 
     1) Kobe Miller FR                  2) Dylan Sprague JR               
     3) Deakyn Suess FR                 4) Teagan Lehman SR               
     5) Cole Schairer FR                6)                                
  5  Stratford                                            3:37.47 
     1) James Heeg FR                   2) Jacob Danen SR                 
     3) David Marquardt SR              4) A.J. Schoenfuss JR             
     5) Damon Weix JR                   6) Cade Lehman SR                 
  6  Antigo                                               3:37.87 
     1) Deakin Czerneski JR             2) Riland Baker SR                
     3) Drew Hohnensee SR               4) Will Dixon SR                  
     5) Dane Tischendorf SO             6)                                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elyse Incha                   FR Antigo              4-02.00 
  2  Nyah Millis                   FR Northland Pi        4-02.00 
  3  Keyarra Dahl                  JR Stratford           4-04.00 
  4  Olivia Weber                  SO Tomahawk            4-04.00 
  5  Callie Lehman                 SO Stratford           4-04.00 
  6  Macie Schillinger             SO Stratford           4-04.00 
  7  Annette Olsen                 JR Antigo              4-04.00 
  8  Sierra Graeber                SO Tomahawk            4-06.00 
  9  Olivia Stine                  SR Mosinee             4-06.00 
 10  Lindsey Whitman               SR Lakeland            4-08.00 
 11  Kamry Albrecht                SO Medford             4-08.00 
 12  Taylor Nier                   SR Wittenberg-B        4-10.00 
 13  Jacqueline Smith              FR Northland Pi        4-10.00 
 14  Morgan Brandner               FR Medford             4-11.00 
 15  Kirsten Lindemann             JR Northland Pi        5-01.00 
 16  Paige Norrbom                 JR Wittenberg-B        5-01.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hunter Reiff                  SR Stratford           5-00.00 
  2  Jacob Leick                   SO Stratford           5-02.00 
  3  Oliver Barnes                 JR Mosinee             5-04.00 
  4  Orion Spaulding               FR Tomahawk            5-06.00 
  5  Deiontae Barner               FR Antigo              5-06.00 
  6  Colton Clure                  SO Northland Pi        5-08.00 
  7  Lochlan Siegmeier             SO Northland Pi        5-08.00 
  8  Michael Ouimette              FR Lakeland            5-10.00 
  9  Hunter Brandner               JR Medford             6-00.00 
 10  Jake Rexroade                 SO Lakeland            6-02.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ashley Zawislan               JR Stratford           7-00.00 
  2  Hanna Nest                    SO Mosinee             7-00.00 
  3  Avery Apfelbeck               SO Medford             7-00.00 
  4  Jaden Wendt                   SO Mosinee             7-06.00 
  5  Montana Grabowsky             JR Antigo              7-06.00 
  6  Mady Hanse                    FR Tomahawk            8-00.00 
  7  Lexie Tiffany                 JR Lakeland            8-00.00 
  8  Kaitlin Hayes                 JR Lakeland            8-06.00 
  9  Alex Myszka                   SO Lakeland            8-06.00 
 10  Paige Hickson                 FR Northland Pi        9-00.00 
 11  Gabby Herfindahl              JR Northland Pi        9-06.00 
 12  Kimi Robertson                SR Antigo             10-03.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Devan Slominski               SO Stratford           8-00.00 
  2  Austin Snow                   FR Tomahawk            9-00.00 
  3  Maxx Kaiser                   JR Mosinee             9-00.00 
  4  Gunnar Millard                FR Tomahawk            9-00.00 
  5  Chase Flink                   FR Colby               9-00.00 
  6  Jed Knetter                   SO Stratford          10-00.00 
  7  Andy Poetzl                   SO Medford            10-00.00 
  8  Jack Rhode                    SO Northland Pi       10-06.00 
  9  Preston Carlson               SR Medford            11-00.00 
 10  Harley Aarp                   SR Northland Pi       11-06.00 
 11  Zach Reineki                  JR Antigo             11-06.00 
 12  Scott Young                   SR Northland Pi       12-00.00 
 13  Jake Rexroade                 SO Lakeland           12-00.00 
 14  Zach Hayes                    FR Lakeland           12-06.00 
 15  Garrett Strebig               SR Medford            12-06.00 
 16  Thomas Nelson                 JR Antigo             13-00.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Morgan Dreger                 FR Northland Pi       10-00.00 
  2  Jenny Zheng                   SO Tomahawk           12-09.00 
  3  Olympia Garrigan              JR Stratford          13-00.00 
  4  Asucena Boyer                 SO Lakeland           13-00.00 
  5  Jenna Steen                   SO Colby              13-03.00 
  6  Anna Hayes                    SR Northland Pi       13-06.00 
  7  Riley McCann                  FR Antigo             13-10.00 
  8  Ashlyn Nedden                 SO Antigo             14-00.00 
  9  Amaya McCann                  SO Antigo             14-02.00 
 10  Sarah LaBorde                 JR Stratford          14-02.00 
 11  Tasha Carstensen              SR Tomahawk           14-03.00 
 12  Makayla Krall                 JR Stratford          14-03.00 
 13  Paige Hickson                 FR Northland Pi       14-10.00 
 14  Baily Klabunde                SO Medford            14-10.00 
 15  Chloe King                    SO Wittenberg-B       15-08.00 
 16  Kira Millhausen               SR Mosinee            15-08.00 
 17  Sami Stolp                    FR Medford            16-06.00 
 18  Natalee VanBrocklin           JR Mosinee            16-09.00 
 19  Maddy Pietz                   JR Wittenberg-B       16-10.00 
 20  Kiana Pugh                    SO Mosinee            16-11.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacob Miller                  JR Tomahawk           16-01.00 
  2  Logan Millhausen              FR Mosinee            16-04.00 
  3  Garrett Balis                 SR Antigo             16-11.00 
  4  Nick Wiseman                  SO Tomahawk           16-11.00 
  5  Wyatt Schoepke                JR Wittenberg-B       17-02.00 
  6  Ben Stimac                    SO Antigo             17-02.00 
  7  Carter Samples                SO Mosinee            17-04.00 
  8  Andrew Bargender              JR Stratford          17-09.00 
  9  James Heeg                    FR Stratford          17-10.00 
 10  Kobe Miller                   FR Wittenberg-B       18-00.00 
 11  Deakyn Suess                  FR Wittenberg-B       18-00.00 
 12  Ryan Thomas                   JR Mosinee            18-03.00 
 13  Jack Hayes                    SO Northland Pi       18-08.00 
 14  Kyler Haupt                   SR Stratford          18-10.00 
 15  Christain Raasch              JR Colby              19-02.00 
 16  Max Wohlleber                 SR Lakeland           19-04.00 
 17  Robert Burgess                JR Lakeland           19-04.00 
 18  Osy Ekwueme                   SR Medford            21-00.00 
 19  Garrett Strebig               SR Medford            21-01.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brenna Yakel                  FR Northland Pi       22-11.00 
  2  Maci Barabas                  FR Mosinee            26-01.00 
  3  Teresa Kopanski               FR Northland Pi       27-04.00 
  4  Brynn Beaumier                FR Tomahawk           27-07.00 
  5  Emily Shipman                 SR Medford            28-00.00 
  6  Sierra Graeber                SO Tomahawk           28-10.00 
  7  Sarah LaBorde                 JR Stratford          29-02.00 
  8  Jaden Wendt                   SO Mosinee            29-06.00 
  9  Molly Gretzlock               SO Wittenberg-B       29-09.00 
 10  Kylie Vanderhoof              SR Stratford          29-10.00 
 11  Carley Elmhorst               JR Colby              31-04.00 
 12  Baily Klabunde                SO Medford            31-07.00 
 13  Kaitlin Hayes                 JR Lakeland           31-09.00 
 14  Kylie Linke                   JR Wittenberg-B       32-05.00 
 15  Morgan Hotchkiss              JR Antigo             32-08.00 
 16  Hailey Voelker                JR Colby              33-00.00 
 17  Sami Stolp                    FR Medford            33-04.00 
 18  Emily Norrbom                 JR Wittenberg-B       36-02.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacob Miller                  JR Tomahawk           31-11.00 
  2  Trevor Williams               SO Northland Pi       33-05.00 
  3  Justin Martin                 FR Mosinee            34-03.00 
  4  Parker Johnson                JR Tomahawk           35-09.00 
  5  Ryan Thomas                   JR Mosinee            35-10.00 
  6  Nick Manecke                  JR Stratford          36-04.00 
  7  Gunnar Schiffman              FR Northland Pi       36-06.00 
  8  Teagan Lehman                 SR Wittenberg-B       37-04.00 
  9  Robert Burgess                JR Lakeland           37-10.00 
 10  Jack Hayes                    SO Northland Pi       38-02.00 
 11  Preston Carlson               SR Medford            38-05.00 
 12  Jacob Danen                   SR Stratford          38-10.00 
 13  Parker Hoffman                JR Stratford          38-10.00 
 14  Max Wohlleber                 SR Lakeland           39-10.00 
 15  Garrett Strebig               SR Medford            41-07.00 
 16  Osy Ekwueme                   SR Medford            43-06.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anna Albert                   SO Tomahawk              59-01 
  2  Dreanna Schneider             SO Northland Pi          65-00 
  3  Sienna Selmer                 SO Tomahawk              71-10 
  4  Jessica Ludwig                SO Medford               72-01 
  5  Stephanie Balas               SR Lakeland              76-03 
  6  Teresa Kopanski               FR Northland Pi          77-01 
  7  Kelsie Fischer                SO Wittenberg-B          77-10 
  8  Natalie Soczka                JR Stratford             77-10 
  9  Sabrina Stencil               SR Mosinee               80-03 
 10  Emma Packard                  FR Antigo                81-06 
 11  Emily Gurtner                 JR Colby                 82-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Emily Breit                   SR Mosinee               82-11 
  2  Emily Napiwocki               SO Mosinee               85-10 
  3  Elyse Incha                   FR Antigo                86-02 
  4  Lauren Godfrey                SO Lakeland              89-07 
  5  Elizabeth Folz                JR Stratford             92-03 
  6  Holly Jaeger                  JR Lakeland              94-08 
  7  Mackenzie Huber               SO Colby                 96-04 
  8  Taylor Nier                   SR Wittenberg-B          96-07 
  9  Desirae Weissmiller           SO Medford               97-09 
 10  Leah Leonard                  SO Medford               97-09 
 11  Hannah Schade                 SR Tomahawk             102-07 
 12  Dorothy Mifflin               JR Antigo               103-00 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zack Wiersma                  SO Colby                 64-06 
  2  Braden Tjugum                 FR Tomahawk              68-05 
  3  Finn Firkus                   FR Mosinee               92-11 
  4  Luis Rodriguez                FR Wittenberg-B         101-00 
  5  Wyatt Curtice                 JR Stratford            101-10 
  6  Trevor Brehm                  SO Medford              106-00 
  7  Nick Cato                     JR Northland Pi         107-00 
  8  Mike Rosinski                 SR Northland Pi         107-04 
  9  Jordan Tomaszewski            SO Tomahawk             107-06 
 10  Cody Schneider                SO Lakeland             108-08 
 11  Keegan DelForge               JR Wittenberg-B         115-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Nathan Goehe                  SR Tomahawk             115-04 
  2  Austin Arlen                  JR Antigo               116-10 
  3  Matt Thrun                    JR Wittenberg-B         118-10 
  4  Adam Moucha                   SO Mosinee              119-00 
  5  Hunter Hannan                 SO Stratford            120-03 
  6  Cody Jantzen                  JR Northland Pi         124-08 
  7  Qwan Bussey                   SR Antigo               125-01 
  8  Zach Rice                     FR Lakeland             126-10 
  9  Mitchell Schroepfer           SR Antigo               130-05 
 10  Josh Irmick                   SR Lakeland             131-02 
 11  Jose Mohr                     JR Mosinee              134-04 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sienna Selmer                 SO Tomahawk           23-04.00 
  2  Kelsie Fischer                SO Wittenberg-B       24-02.00 
  3  Dreanna Schneider             SO Northland Pi       25-03.00 
  4  Natalie Soczka                JR Stratford          25-07.00 
  5  Hannah Skrock                 JR Stratford          25-08.00 
  6  Anna Albert                   SO Tomahawk           26-05.00 
  7  Teresa Kopanski               FR Northland Pi       27-00.00 
  8  Kayla Zobrak                  JR Mosinee            27-08.00 
  9  Elizabeth Folz                JR Stratford          28-01.00 
 10  Emily Breit                   SR Mosinee            28-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Amanda Sergent                SR Northland Pi       30-07.00 
  2  Mackenzie Huber               SO Colby              30-10.00 
  3  Hannah Schade                 SR Tomahawk           31-00.00 
  4  Lainey Brunner                JR Medford            31-06.00 
  5  Taylor Nier                   SR Wittenberg-B       31-08.00 
  6  Holly Jaeger                  JR Lakeland           31-10.00 
  7  Leah Leonard                  SO Medford            32-03.00 
  8  Lauren Godfrey                SO Lakeland           33-05.00 
  9  Desirae Weissmiller           SO Medford            36-05.00 
 10  Emily Gurtner                 JR Colby              37-10.00 
 11  Kiana Pugh                    SO Mosinee            38-00.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lane Beaumier                 SR Tomahawk           29-10.00 
  2  Jordan Tomaszewski            SO Tomahawk           31-08.00 
  3  Wyatt Curtice                 JR Stratford          32-04.00 
  4  Zach Kostecki                 SO Mosinee            33-10.00 
  5  Finn Firkus                   FR Mosinee            34-04.00 
  6  Resse McCoy                   FR Mosinee            34-08.00 
  7  Nathan Goehe                  SR Tomahawk           35-02.00 
  8  Luis Rodriguez                FR Wittenberg-B       35-06.00 
  9  Keegan DelForge               JR Wittenberg-B       37-06.00 
 10  Noah Wingo                    JR Lakeland           37-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hunter Hannan                 SO Stratford          38-10.00 
  2  Matt Thrun                    JR Wittenberg-B       38-10.00 
  3  Nick Bleadow                  SO Northland Pi       38-11.00 
  4  Zach Meier                    JR Medford            39-06.00 
  5  Austin Arlen                  JR Antigo             40-00.00 
  6  Saltenberger Eric             JR Northland Pi       41-00.00 
  7  Trevor Brehm                  SO Medford            41-09.00 
  8  Josh Irmick                   SR Lakeland           43-05.00 
  9  Nick Justice                  JR Northland Pi       43-11.00 
 10  Qwan Bussey                   SR Antigo             46-02.00 
 11  Mitchell Schroepfer           SR Antigo             48-06.00