Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/22/2017              
                              Cameron High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rice Lake                                           10:13.79 
     1) Mary Brodzinski SR              2) Aubrey Reidt JR                
     3) Paityn Tiefs SO                 4) Katy Dong JR                   
     5) Abby Parent FR                  6) Anna Weber JR                  
  2  Ashland                                             10:27.00 
     1) Sophie Mattson JR               2) Roz Larson JR                  
     3) Amy Wallis SR                   4) Aneesa Tucker SR               
     5) Kailyn Hebert SO                6) Isabelle Seeger SO             
  3  Northwestern                                        10:32.00 
     1) Caitlin Johnson SR              2) Paige Johnson FR               
     3) Talia Cismoski-Martens SO       4) Emma Smykalski JR              
     5) Nia Albright SO                 6) Emily Nelson JR                
  4  Barron                                              11:01.53 
     1) Kierra Kappel SO                2) Jaylin Lansin SO               
     3) Abby Stafford SO                4) Keisha Kappel SR               
     5) Rylee Hanson JR                 6)                                
  5  Hayward                                             11:35.00 
     1) Marya Wydra SO                  2) Allyson Vobornik FR            
     3) Holly Kiss FR                   4) Leah Hawksford JR              
     5) Anna Stark JR                   6)                                
  6  Cumberland                                          11:58.15 
     1) Teagan Benson SO                2) JulieAnne Johnson FR           
     3) Niaomi Rodriguez FR             4) Kate Stone JR                  
     5) Casi Stager JR                  6) Elaina Bruno JR                
  7  Cameron                                             12:05.00 
     1) Hannah Gillett SO               2) Autumn Thome SO                
     3) Micaela Murphy JR               4) Kennady Sevals FR              
     5) Aurora Felonk FR                6) Shelbi Frolik FR               
  8  Frederic/Luck                                       13:18.00 
     1) Alexis McLeod JR                2) Shylie Burleson-King SR        
     3) Cloey Johnson SO                4) Alice Cajander SR              
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Barron                                               8:39.08 
     1) Tristan Massie SO               2) Tyrone Smith JR                
     3) Ethan Thompson JR               4) Brandon Jenness SR             
     5) Tony Candler SO                 6) Alex Cox JR                    
  2  Northwestern                                         8:40.00 
     1) Zach Pooler SO                  2) Tyler Davis JR                 
     3) Kevin Garland JR                4) Zach Grohn JR                  
     5) Kieran Johnson FR               6) Rylan Carlson SR               
  3  Rice Lake                                            8:40.00 
     1) Issac Mason SO                  2) Eric Dong SR                   
     3) Lucas Schmidt SO                4) Lucas Johnson FR               
     5) Aaron Dong FR                   6) Brock Buergi SR                
  4  Hayward                                              8:50.00 
     1) Ethan Wolfe SR                  2) Tanner Johnson FR              
     3) James Gouge SO                  4) Dakota Kull SO                 
     5) Larry Butler SO                 6)                                
  5  Cumberland                                           9:24.00 
     1) Johnny Richie JR                2) Max Brenna SO                  
     3) Gavin Fontaine JR               4) Raven Broker FR                
     5) Nick Bearhart SR                6)                                
  6  Cameron                                              9:47.10 
     1) Erinque Balderas SO             2) Jake Salm SO                   
     3) Paighton Gardner JR             4) Logan Severt SO                
     5) Sid Rheingans FR                6) Sean McGregor SR               
  7  Spooner                                             10:28.83 
     1) Ryan Anderson SR                2) Tristan Nelson JR              
     3) Dawson LaRue SO                 4) Andrew Tellefson SO            
  8  Ladysmith                                           11:00.00 
     1) Dale Hetke SR                   2) Tyler Dicus SO                 
     3) Trent Vollendorf SO             4) Matt Diamond FR                
     5) Alex Cleveland JR               6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Logan Sprenger                FR Spooner               15.10 
  2  Erin Hart                     SO Northwestern          14.50 
  3  Kiara Johnson                 SO Barron                14.04 
  4  Katie Christensen             SO Frederic/Luc          12.95 
  5  Adyara Hanaman                SR Rice Lake             13.06 
  6  Abigail Robbins               SO Hayward               14.10 
  7  Kalyn Cronk                   SO Spooner               14.60 
  8  Madison Nabozny               FR Ashland               15.30 
  9  Bailey Sellent                FR Cumberland            16.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Justine Moss                  SR Northwestern          14.80 
  2  Isabella West                 SO Cumberland            14.34 
  3  Jerzy Petit                   FR Hayward               13.90 
  4  Kiara Hestad                  JR Cameron               12.89 
  5  Ahna Mikunda                  JR Barron                13.58 
  6  Topanga Peterson              SR Spooner               14.20 
  7  Brittny Saffert               JR Cameron               14.69 
  8  Liz Schweitzer                JR Frederic/Luc          15.50 
  9  Niya Henley                   FR Hayward               15.50 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ryan Lauterbach               JR Spooner               12.70 
  2  Caleb DeBruzzi                FR Cumberland            12.30 
  3  Jonas Kruse                   SR Cumberland            12.12 
  4  Dawson Stroik                 FR Rice Lake             11.42 
  5  Luke Mosentine                SR Barron                11.60 
  6  Keegan Platsch                SO Northwestern          12.20 
  7  Jared Anttila                 SR Northwestern          12.40 
  8  Hunter White                  FR Cumberland            12.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Leo Matias                    SR Spooner               12.50 
  2  Brett Johnson                 SO Cameron               12.28 
  3  Ian Hoehne                    FR Hayward               11.90 
  4  Josh Koenecke                 SR Cameron               11.13 
  5  Riley Donaghue                JR Hayward               11.80 
  6  Adam Menke                    SO Frederic/Luc          12.25 
  7  Preston Larson                JR Rice Lake             12.44 
  8  Spence Hoellen                FR Spooner               13.20 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sierra Tatroe                 FR Cameron               20.33 
  2  Jaida Larson                  FR Ashland               18.71 
  3  Lindsay Mattson               JR Frederic/Luc          18.06 
  4  Skyler Ruetz                  JR Cumberland            17.21 
  5  Jasmine Mlejnek               SO Rice Lake             17.53 
  6  Claire Dennis                 SO Rice Lake             18.21 
  7  Ania Hyatt                    FR Cumberland            19.09 
  8  Katie Zifko                   FR Ashland               20.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Shauna Thompson               JR Barron                19.32 
  2  Abby Bullard                  SR Ladysmith             18.60 
  3  Sydney Zweig                  JR Hayward               17.60 
  4  Alize Bosio                   SR Frederic/Luc          16.84 
  5  Breanna Thiel                 SR Northwestern          17.60 
  6  Autumn Donatell               FR Cumberland            18.58 
  7  Ariana Richards               FR Spooner               19.14 
  8  Casey Thaemert                SO Frederic/Luc          21.00 
  9  Abby Stafford                 SO Barron                22.30 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  David Meznarich               SO Cameron               19.74 
  3  Ty Benard                     SR Cameron               18.90 
  4  Zach Peterson                 JR Frederic/Luc          16.90 
  5  Kevin Johnson                 SR Cumberland            17.21 
  6  Ian Pufall                    SR Ashland               19.00 
  7  Alex Cleveland                JR Ladysmith             21.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Isaak Livingston              FR Ashland               23.00 
  2  Teagan Schmock                JR Spooner               19.40 
  3  Jackson Brinker               SR Ashland               18.20 
  4  Devonte Kuykendall            SR Hayward               15.50 
  5  Marc Rademaker                SR Rice Lake             17.45 
  6  Austin Coleman                JR Barron                19.23 
  7  Isaiah Wiita                  FR Northwestern          22.00 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Isabella West                 SO Cumberland            30.70 
  3  Tessa Ness                    JR Rice Lake             28.22 
  4  Katie Christensen             SO Frederic/Luc          26.74 
  5  Mackenzie Johnson             SO Cumberland            27.20 
  6  Jaylin Lansin                 SO Barron                28.99 
  7  Kalyn Cronk                   SO Spooner               30.75 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Shelbi Frolik                 FR Cameron               35.04 
  2  Ariana Richards               FR Spooner               30.20 
  3  Kiley Lehman                  SO Barron                28.13 
  4  Taylor Snider                 SR Hayward               26.70 
  5  Adyara Hanaman                SR Rice Lake             27.55 
  6  Gracie Johnson                JR Hayward               29.20 
  7  Madison Nabozny               FR Ashland               32.60 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Audrey Edwards                FR Northwestern          33.00 
  2  Topanga Peterson              SR Spooner               30.05 
  3  Payton Sevals                 SO Cameron               27.96 
  4  Gabby Snider                  SR Hayward               26.50 
  5  Shelby Redman                 SO Barron                27.76 
  6  Elaine Lahti                  FR Frederic/Luc          29.95 
  7  Addie Heller                  JR Northwestern          33.00 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Logan Swenson                 FR Northwestern          26.10 
  3  Jonas Kruse                   SR Cumberland            25.32 
  4  Josh Koenecke                 SR Cameron               22.75 
  5  Ben Bray                      JR Spooner               23.54 
  6  Alec Larson                   SR Rice Lake             25.36 
  7  Michael Davidson              JR Barron                26.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tim Anderson                  JR Cumberland            31.00 
  2  Hunter White                  FR Cumberland            26.00 
  3  Noah Christianson             FR Spooner               25.13 
  4  Marquez Clarveaux             SO Rice Lake             22.37 
  5  Adam Menke                    SO Frederic/Luc          24.59 
  6  Brady Balts                   SR Barron                25.66 
  7  Aaron Sacco                   FR Spooner               27.20 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ben Phernetton                SR Frederic/Luc          28.00 
  2  Dawson Losey                  SR Cameron               25.88 
  3  Keegan Platsch                SO Northwestern          24.70 
  4  Kenneth Bednarek              JR Rice Lake             21.24 
  5  Steven Jerry                  SR Ladysmith             24.60 
  6  Andrew Tinman                 FR Frederic/Luc          25.69 
  7  Bryce Gudis                   FR Ladysmith             27.50 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hayley Wicik                  SR Ladysmith           5:33.00 
  2  Amy Wallis                    SR Ashland             5:39.10 
  3  Mary Brodzinski               SR Rice Lake           5:48.53 
  4  Caitlin Johnson               SR Northwestern        6:02.00 
  5  Keisha Kappel                 SR Barron              6:05.11 
  6  Abby Parent                   FR Rice Lake           6:09.00 
  7  Kennady Sevals                FR Cameron             6:15.50 
  8  Serenity Hetke                JR Ladysmith           6:20.00 
  9  Cierra Kirkwood               SO Spooner             6:29.00 
 10  Niaomi Rodriguez              FR Cumberland          6:30.00 
 11  Nia Albright                  SO Northwestern        6:40.00 
 12  Marya Wydra                   SO Hayward             6:40.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maury Miller                  JR Ashland             4:29.97 
  2  Walker Miller                 JR Ashland             4:31.19 
  3  Donny Pooler                  JR Northwestern        4:32.00 
  4  Connor Berg                   SO Ladysmith           4:43.00 
  5  Tyrone Smith                  JR Barron              4:44.26 
  6  Zach Pooler                   SO Northwestern        4:49.00 
  7  Dale Hetke                    SR Ladysmith           4:50.00 
  8  Ethan Thompson                JR Barron              5:03.16 
  9  Sean McGregor                 SR Cameron             5:15.30 
 10  Cade Engen                    FR Frederic/Luc        5:17.00 
 11  Richard Johnson               SR Frederic/Luc        5:17.00 
 12  Logan Severt                  SO Cameron             5:23.29 
 13  Rylan Carlson                 SR Northwestern        5:45.00 
 14  Tristan Nelson                JR Spooner             5:45.00 
 15  Tim McPherson                 JR Ashland             5:46.00 
 16  Tyler Dicus                   SO Ladysmith           6:00.00 
 17  Matthew Anderson              SO Frederic/Luc        6:07.00 
 18  Paul Thibon                   FR Cumberland          6:45.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hayward                                              1:58.00 
     1) Jerzy Petit FR                  2) Emily Beehler SR               
     3) Abigail Robbins SO              4) Gracie Johnson JR              
     5) Anna Stark JR                   6) Liberty Hecker SO              
  2  Cameron                                              1:55.68 
     1) Payton Sevals SO                2) Carli Wanink JR                
     3) Tori Gerber SO                  4) Kiara Hestad JR                
     5) Mikki Gillett FR                6) Brittny Saffert JR             
  3  Barron                                               1:52.99 
     1) Kiley Lehman SO                 2) Kiara Johnson SO               
     3) Shelby Redman SO                4) Jaylin Lansin SO               
     5) Katie Freeland SR               6)                                
  4  Rice Lake                                            1:51.32 
     1) Paige Millerman SO              2) Katelyn Baribeau JR            
     3) Tessa Ness JR                   4) Adyara Hanaman SR              
     5) Alexis Olson JR                 6) Claire Dennis SO               
  5  Northwestern                                         1:52.50 
     1) Breanna Thiel SR                2) Journey Amundson SO            
     3) Hope Rankila JR                 4) Abigail Nelson SO              
     5) Justine Moss SR                 6) Kasha Hughlett SO              
  6  Frederic/Luck                                        1:54.20 
     1) Lindsay Mattson JR              2) Katie Mattson SO               
     3) Katie Christensen SO            4) Alize Bosio SR                 
     5) Elaine Lahti FR                 6) Brittney Beecroft SO           
  7  Cumberland                                           1:56.33 
     1) Sarah Gunderson SR              2) Cora Grunseth SO               
     3) Autumn Donatell FR              4) Mackenzie Johnson SO           
     5) Madison Pease SO                6)                                
  8  Ladysmith                                            2:00.00 
     1) Cassidy Stanger SO              2) Mady Clark FR                  
     3) Faith Meltz FR                  4) Brookelle Davis SO             
     5) Catherine Cleveland JR          6) Kyleigh Hanson FR              
  9  Ashland                                              2:00.00 
     1) Katie Zifko FR                  2) Isabelle Seeger SO             
     3) Bailey Nuutinen SO              4) Shelby Rust SR                 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Frederic/Luck                                        1:42.50 
     1) Adam Menke SO                   2) Luca Wittemeyer SR             
     3) Andrew Tinman FR                4) Jonah Tinman SR                
     5) Ben Phernetton SR               6) Adam Drier FR                  
  4  Ashland                                              1:41.20 
     1) Ethan Graff JR                  2) Jordan Vesey SR                
     3) Jackson Brinker SR              4) Dakota Craig SR                
  5  Barron                                               1:41.94 
     1) Michael Davidson JR             2) Ervin Kraft JR                 
     3) Chase Peltier FR                4) Brady Balts SR                 
     5) Michael Johnston SR             6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ladysmith                                            1:40.00 
     1) Steven Jerry SR                 2) Jacob Palumbo SO               
     3) Jacob Schilling SO              4) Christian Gomez JR             
     5) Bryce Gudis FR                  6)                                
  2  Spooner                                              1:39.00 
     1) Ryan Lauterbach JR              2) John Hoellen JR                
     3) Noah Christianson FR            4) Ben Bray JR                    
     5) Leo Matias SR                   6)                                
  3  Rice Lake                                            1:36.00 
     1) Dawson Stroik FR                2) Ben Crotteau SR                
     3) Brohde Aspseter SR              4) Alec Larson SR                 
     5) Peyton Buckley SO               6) Preston Larson JR              
  4  Northwestern                                         1:34.50 
     1) Connor Johnson SR               2) Michael Knaack SO              
     3) Greg Ruhman SO                  4) Brady Vanhove SR               
     5) Calen Kirpatrick JR             6) Jon Morley SR                  
  5  Hayward                                              1:35.70 
     1) Riley Donaghue JR               2) Devonte Kuykendall SR          
     3) James Gouge SO                  4) Ronny Snider JR                
     5) Ian Hoehne FR                   6) Tanner Johnson FR              
  6  Cameron                                              1:36.50 
     1) Brett Johnson SO                2) Anthony Putnam SR              
     3) Dawson Losey SR                 4) Hunter Gillett SR              
     5) Jake Salm SO                    6) Zach Huffman JR                
  7  Cumberland                                           1:39.81 
     1) Konor Pasko JR                  2) Isaiah Skidmore JR             
     3) Caleb DeBruzzi FR               4) Alex Thompson JR               
     5) Jonas Kruse SR                  6) Andrew Barnes JR               
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Megan Melendez                SO Spooner             1:15.00 
  4  Abby Bottolfson               SO Northwestern        1:13.00 
  5  Eleanor Peterson              SO Northwestern        1:14.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Autumn Thome                  SO Cameron             1:12.01 
  2  Brittney Beecroft             SO Frederic/Luc        1:10.00 
  3  Kiley Lehman                  SO Barron              1:05.33 
  4  Tori Gerber                   SO Cameron             1:02.53 
  5  Emily Morgan                  FR Hayward             1:04.00 
  6  Elaine Lahti                  FR Frederic/Luc        1:09.00 
  7  Natalie Meister               JR Spooner             1:11.00 
  8  Liberty Hecker                SO Hayward             1:13.00 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Alex Ramelfanger              FR Cumberland          1:07.00 
  3  Seth Beckman                  FR Hayward             1:01.00 
  4  Ryan Anderson                 SR Spooner               59.00 
  5  Steven Koehler                JR Ashland             1:00.00 
  6  Matt Diamond                  FR Ladysmith           1:05.00 
  7  Zac Robinson                  SR Frederic/Luc        1:13.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Abhinab KC                    SR Spooner               58.00 
  2  Ben Crotteau                  SR Rice Lake             53.90 
  3  Josh Koenecke                 SR Cameron               52.48 
  4  Kenneth Bednarek              JR Rice Lake             47.10 
  5  Deairus Clerveaux             SO Rice Lake             49.90 
  6  Dakota Kull                   SO Hayward               52.80 
  7  John Hoellen                  JR Spooner               57.00 
  8  Aiden Gort                    FR Northwestern          58.00 
  9  Cameron Kimmes                FR Northwestern          59.00 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Frederic/Luck                                        1:04.00 
     1) Cloey Johnson SO                2) Liz Schweitzer JR              
     3) Kelsey Paulson JR               4) Alice Cajander SR              
     5) Casey Thaemert SO               6)                                
  4  Ladysmith                                              56.00 
     1) Cassidy Stanger SO              2) Mady Clark FR                  
     3) Faith Meltz FR                  4) Brookelle Davis SO             
     5) Catherine Cleveland JR          6) Kyleigh Hanson FR              
  5  Spooner                                                58.40 
     1) Kalyn Cronk SO                  2) Logan Sprenger FR              
     3) Ariana Richards FR              4) Topanga Peterson SR            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ashland                                                55.75 
     1) Katie Zifko FR                  2) Isabelle Seeger SO             
     3) Bailey Nuutinen SO              4) Shelby Rust SR                 
  2  Barron                                                 53.84 
     1) Kiara Johnson SO                2) Katie Freeland SR              
     3) Shelby Redman SO                4) Ahna Mikunda JR                
     5) Shauna Thompson JR              6)                                
  3  Cumberland                                             53.63 
     1) Cora Grunseth SO                2) Sarah Gunderson SR             
     3) Autumn Donatell FR              4) Mackenzie Johnson SO           
     5) Madison Pease SO                6)                                
  4  Hayward                                                50.50 
     1) Jerzy Petit FR                  2) Taylor Snider SR               
     3) Amber Heidenreich SR            4) Gabby Snider SR                
     5) Emily Beehler SR                6) Abigail Robbins SO             
  5  Northwestern                                           53.50 
     1) Erin Hart SO                    2) Justine Moss SR                
     3) Breanna Thiel SR                4) Hope Rankila JR                
     5) Kasha Hughlett SO               6) Abigail Nelson SO              
  6  Cameron                                                53.66 
     1) Brittny Saffert JR              2) Payton Sevals SO               
     3) Mikki Gillett FR                4) Kiara Hestad JR                
     5) Shelbi Frolik FR                6) Julia Murphy SO                
  7  Rice Lake                                              54.13 
     1) Paige Millerman SO              2) Tessa Ness JR                  
     3) Alexis Olson JR                 4) Katelyn Baribeau JR            
     5) Cheyene Stone FR                6) Ana Drost SO                   
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Frederic/Luck                                          51.50 
     1) Landyn Johnson FR               2) Jonah Tinman SR                
     3) Adam Drier FR                   4) Luca Wittemeyer SR             
  2  Cumberland                                             47.10 
     1) Konor Pasko JR                  2) Isaiah Skidmore JR             
     3) Caleb DeBruzzi FR               4) Alex Thompson JR               
     5) Hunter White FR                 6) Tim Anderson JR                
  3  Barron                                                 46.09 
     1) Michael Davidson JR             2) Michael Johnston SR            
     3) Brandon Jenness SR              4) Luke Mosentine SR              
     5) Chase Peltier FR                6)                                
  4  Rice Lake                                              43.96 
     1) Dawson Stroik FR                2) Deairus Clerveaux SO           
     3) Brohde Aspseter SR              4) Marquez Clarveaux SO           
     5) Alec Larson SR                  6) Jacob Bugella SR               
  5  Northwestern                                           45.80 
     1) Connor Johnson SR               2) Michael Knaack SO              
     3) Jon Morley SR                   4) Brady Vanhove SR               
     5) Keegan Platsch SO               6) Jared Anttila SR               
  6  Cameron                                                46.70 
     1) Brett Johnson SO                2) Anthony Putnam SR              
     3) Dawson Losey SR                 4) Hunter Gillett SR              
     5) Zach Huffman JR                 6) Ty Benard SR                   
  7  Ashland                                                47.50 
     1) Zach Coffland SR                2) Jackson Brinker SR             
     3) Jordan Vesey SR                 4) Ethan Graff JR                 
  8  Ladysmith                                              52.00 
     1) Jacob Palumbo SO                2) Christian Gomez JR             
     3) Bryce Gudis FR                  4) Trent Vollendorf SO            
     5) Matt Diamond FR                 6)                                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ramsey Kraczek                FR Cameron             1:02.02 
  4  Ania Hyatt                    FR Cumberland            56.22 
  5  Casey Thaemert                SO Frederic/Luc          59.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jaida Larson                  FR Ashland               54.70 
  2  Abby Bullard                  SR Ladysmith             52.80 
  3  Claire Dennis                 SO Rice Lake             51.31 
  4  Alize Bosio                   SR Frederic/Luc          50.14 
  5  Sydney Zweig                  JR Hayward               51.00 
  6  Skyler Ruetz                  JR Cumberland            52.34 
  7  Aubrey Reidt                  JR Rice Lake             53.74 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Alex Cleveland                JR Ladysmith             55.00 
  4  David Meznarich               SO Cameron               51.90 
  5  Isaak Livingston              FR Ashland               54.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Berg                   JR Spooner               45.88 
  2  Tanner Johnson                FR Hayward               45.00 
  3  Marc Rademaker                SR Rice Lake             44.08 
  4  Chase Roehl                   SO Hayward               43.00 
  5  Caden Dupee                   SO Ladysmith             43.50 
  6  Calen Kirpatrick              JR Northwestern          44.80 
  7  Zach Peterson                 JR Frederic/Luc          45.00 
  8  Teagan Schmock                JR Spooner               47.53 
  9  Ty Benard                     SR Cameron               48.93 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Holly Kiss                    FR Hayward             2:50.00 
  2  Kate Stone                    JR Cumberland          2:52.00 
  3  Hannah Gillett                SO Cameron             2:57.03 
  4  Brittney Beecroft             SO Frederic/Luc        3:00.00 
  5  Cloey Johnson                 SO Frederic/Luc        3:00.00 
  6  Micaela Murphy                JR Cameron             3:06.00 
  7  Casi Stager                   JR Cumberland          3:23.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ella Ellenson                 SR Rice Lake           2:21.27 
  2  Carli Wanink                  JR Cameron             2:27.35 
  3  Aneesa Tucker                 SR Ashland             2:30.00 
  4  Hayley Wicik                  SR Ladysmith           2:31.00 
  5  Paityn Tiefs                  SO Rice Lake           2:34.47 
  6  Emma Smykalski                JR Northwestern        2:38.00 
  7  Kierra Kappel                 SO Barron              2:41.78 
  8  Keisha Kappel                 SR Barron              2:41.98 
  9  Allyson Vobornik              FR Hayward             2:48.00 
 10  Natalie Meister               JR Spooner             2:48.00 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Raven Broker                  FR Cumberland          2:17.00 
  2  Lucas Schmidt                 SO Rice Lake           2:17.00 
  3  Logan Severt                  SO Cameron             2:17.42 
  4  Steven Koehler                JR Ashland             2:19.00 
  5  Zach Grohn                    JR Northwestern        2:19.00 
  6  Eric Dong                     SR Rice Lake           2:20.00 
  7  Mason Craine                  JR Cumberland          2:20.00 
  8  Paighton Gardner              JR Cameron             2:23.96 
  9  Tim McPherson                 JR Ashland             2:39.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Revak                   SR Spooner             2:05.00 
  2  Connor Berg                   SO Ladysmith           2:06.00 
  3  Brandon Jenness               SR Barron              2:08.49 
  4  Tristan Massie                SO Barron              2:08.52 
  5  Johnny Richie                 JR Cumberland          2:10.00 
  6  Tyler Davis                   JR Northwestern        2:11.00 
  7  Ethan Graff                   JR Ashland             2:12.00 
  8  Ethan Wolfe                   SR Hayward             2:13.00 
  9  Larry Butler                  SO Hayward             2:15.00 
 10  Issac Mason                   SO Rice Lake           2:15.00 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Amy Wallis                    SR Ashland            12:31.20 
  2  Leah Hawksford                JR Hayward            12:40.00 
  3  Hayley Wicik                  SR Ladysmith          12:41.00 
  4  Roz Larson                    JR Ashland            13:09.07 
  5  Sophie Mattson                JR Ashland            13:20.00 
  6  Talia Cismoski-Martens        SO Northwestern       13:20.00 
  7  Teagan Benson                 SO Cumberland         13:36.00 
  8  Amanda Stone                  SR Rice Lake          13:44.54 
  9  Aurora Felonk                 FR Cameron            13:46.07 
 10  Niaomi Rodriguez              FR Cumberland         13:52.00 
 11  Serenity Hetke                JR Ladysmith          14:00.00 
 12  JulieAnne Johnson             FR Cumberland         14:15.00 
 13  Anna Little                   SO Spooner            15:01.00 
 14  Shylie Burleson-King          SR Frederic/Luc       15:45.00 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walker Miller                 JR Ashland             9:48.02 
  2  Maury Miller                  JR Ashland            10:00.02 
  3  Donny Pooler                  JR Northwestern       10:05.00 
  4  Connor Berg                   SO Ladysmith          10:41.00 
  5  Dale Hetke                    SR Ladysmith          10:50.00 
  6  Brody Burke                   JR Northwestern       10:54.00 
  7  Gavin Fontaine                JR Cumberland         10:59.00 
  8  Sean McGregor                 SR Cameron            11:15.99 
  9  Elias Schue                   FR Ashland            11:20.00 
 10  Alex Cox                      JR Barron             11:41.20 
 11  Kieran Johnson                FR Northwestern       11:43.00 
 12  Michael Nichols               FR Barron             11:46.90 
 13  Nick Bearhart                 SR Cumberland         12:00.00 
 14  Zach Hullander                SO Cumberland         12:00.00 
 15  Austin Coleman                JR Barron             12:00.63 
 16  Brandon Groskopf              FR Cameron            12:17.87 
 17  Tyler Dicus                   SO Ladysmith          12:45.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rice Lake                                            4:24.30 
     1) Katelyn Baribeau JR             2) Mary Brodzinski SR             
     3) Paityn Tiefs SO                 4) Haley Harris SO                
     5) Jasmine Mlejnek SO              6) Ella Ellenson SR               
  2  Hayward                                              4:25.00 
     1) Emily Morgan FR                 2) Anna Stark JR                  
     3) Sydney Zweig JR                 4) Amber Heidenreich SR           
     5) Marya Wydra SO                  6)                                
  3  Cameron                                              4:26.00 
     1) Tori Gerber SO                  2) Kennady Sevals FR              
     3) Carli Wanink JR                 4) Autumn Thome SO                
     5) Mikki Gillett FR                6) Hannah Gillett SO              
  4  Northwestern                                         4:27.00 
     1) Abigail Nelson SO               2) Hope Rankila JR                
     3) Paige Johnson FR                4) Journey Amundson SO            
     5) Emma Smykalski JR               6) Abby Bottolfson SO             
  5  Ladysmith                                            4:35.00 
     1) Abby Bullard SR                 2) Mady Clark FR                  
     3) Faith Meltz FR                  4) Brookelle Davis SO             
     5) Serenity Hetke JR               6) Catherine Cleveland JR         
  6  Cumberland                                           4:46.00 
     1) Sarah Gunderson SR              2) Cora Grunseth SO               
     3) Skyler Ruetz JR                 4) Isabella West SO               
     5) JulieAnne Johnson FR            6)                                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rice Lake                                            3:22.00 
     1) Marquez Clarveaux SO            2) Ben Crotteau SR                
     3) Deairus Clerveaux SO            4) Kenneth Bednarek JR            
     5) Brohde Aspseter SR              6) Marc Rademaker SR              
  2  Hayward                                              3:32.00 
     1) James Gouge SO                  2) Chase Roehl SO                 
     3) Ronny Snider JR                 4) Dakota Kull SO                 
     5) Devonte Kuykendall SR           6) Ethan Wolfe SR                 
  3  Northwestern                                         3:36.00 
     1) Michael Knaack SO               2) Greg Ruhman SO                 
     3) Connor Johnson SR               4) Calen Kirpatrick JR            
     5) Donny Pooler JR                 6) Jon Morley SR                  
  4  Ladysmith                                            3:45.00 
     1) Jacob Palumbo SO                2) Steven Jerry SR                
     3) Jacob Schilling SO              4) Christian Gomez JR             
     5) Trent Vollendorf SO             6)                                
  5  Cumberland                                           3:48.27 
     1) Johnny Richie JR                2) Alex Thompson JR               
     3) Max Brenna SO                   4) Konor Pasko JR                 
     5) Isaiah Skidmore JR              6) Kevin Johnson SR               
  6  Spooner                                              3:50.00 
     1) Abhinab KC SR                   2) Tyler Revak SR                 
     3) Jordan Berg JR                  4) John Hoellen JR                
  7  Ashland                                              3:52.00 
     1) Zach Coffland SR                2) Jordan Vesey SR                
     3) Ian Pufall SR                   4) Dakota Craig SR                
  8  Frederic/Luck                                        3:55.00 
     1) Richard Johnson SR              2) Ben Phernetton SR              
     3) Zach Peterson JR                4) Luca Wittemeyer SR             
     5) Landyn Johnson FR               6)                                
  9  Cameron                                              4:12.50 
     1) Erinque Balderas SO             2) Jake Salm SO                   
     3) Paighton Gardner JR             4) Sid Rheingans FR               
     5) David Meznarich SO              6) Cody Schulz SO                 
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sami Keller                   FR Northwestern        4-00.00 
  2  Cora Grunseth                 SO Cumberland          4-04.00 
  3  Kristin Bajak                 SO Cumberland          4-04.00 
  4  Lindsay Mattson               JR Frederic/Luc        4-04.00 
  5  Abby Bullard                  SR Ladysmith           4-04.00 
  6  Emily Beehler                 SR Hayward             4-06.00 
  7  Skyler Ruetz                  JR Cumberland          4-06.00 
  8  Abby Stafford                 SO Barron              4-06.00 
  9  Payton Sevals                 SO Cameron             4-08.00 
 10  Journey Amundson              SO Northwestern        4-08.00 
 11  Hannah Gillett                SO Cameron             4-09.00 
 12  Summer Marske                 JR Rice Lake           4-10.00 
 13  Shelby Redman                 SO Barron              4-11.00 
 14  Ella Ellenson                 SR Rice Lake           5-00.00 
 15  Jasmine Mlejnek               SO Rice Lake           5-01.00 
 16  Katie Mattson                 SO Frederic/Luc        5-03.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Steven LaPort                 JR Spooner             5-00.00 
  2  Christian Gomez               JR Ladysmith           5-00.00 
  3  Jonah Tinman                  SR Frederic/Luc        5-02.00 
  4  Ethan Berg                    FR Spooner             5-02.00 
  5  Greg Ruhman                   SO Northwestern        5-02.00 
  6  Ethan Graff                   JR Ashland             5-04.00 
  7  Garet Lettner                 FR Barron              5-04.00 
  8  Andrew Barnes                 JR Cumberland          5-04.00 
  9  Larry Butler                  SO Hayward             5-06.00 
 10  Brett Johnson                 SO Cameron             5-06.00 
 11  Keno Ramm                     SO Cumberland          5-06.00 
 12  Chase Peltier                 FR Barron              5-06.00 
 13  Ronny Snider                  JR Hayward             5-08.00 
 14  Anthony Putnam                SR Cameron             5-08.00 
 15  Luca Wittemeyer               SR Frederic/Luc        5-08.00 
 16  Caden Dupee                   SO Ladysmith           5-10.00 
 17  Jacob Schilling               SO Ladysmith           5-10.00 
 18  Brady Evans                   SR Frederic/Luc        6-01.00 
 19  Ben Crotteau                  SR Rice Lake           6-02.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mady Clark                    FR Ladysmith           6-00.00 
  2  Shauna Thompson               JR Barron              6-06.00 
  3  Katie Daniels                 JR Cameron             6-06.00 
  4  Catherine Cleveland           JR Ladysmith           6-06.00 
  5  Lyla Mickelson                SR Barron              6-06.00 
  6  Katie Freeland                SR Barron              7-06.00 
  7  Meranda Richter               JR Cameron             7-06.00 
  8  Gracie Johnson                JR Hayward             7-06.00 
  9  Katie Zifko                   FR Ashland             7-06.00 
 10  Nia Albright                  SO Northwestern        7-06.00 
 11  Alexis Olson                  JR Rice Lake           8-00.00 
 12  Emily Morgan                  FR Hayward             8-06.00 
 13  Ellie Van Gilder              JR Rice Lake           8-06.00 
 14  Emily Nelson                  JR Northwestern        9-00.00 
 15  Bailey Nuutinen               SO Ashland             9-06.00 
 16  Jasmine Mlejnek               SO Rice Lake           9-06.00 
 17  Amber Heidenreich             SR Hayward            10-00.00 
 18  Abigail Nelson                SO Northwestern       10-09.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bryce Gudis                   FR Ladysmith           7-00.00 
  2  Trent Vollendorf              SO Ladysmith           7-00.00 
  3  Tanner Johnson                FR Hayward             7-00.00 
  4  Tyler Dicus                   SO Ladysmith           7-00.00 
  5  Seth Beckman                  FR Hayward             7-00.00 
  6  Alex Cox                      JR Barron              7-06.00 
  7  David Meznarich               SO Cameron             7-06.00 
  8  Cody Schulz                   SO Cameron             8-00.00 
  9  Zach Huffman                  JR Cameron             9-00.00 
 10  Ethan Thompson                JR Barron              9-00.00 
 11  Peyton Buckley                SO Rice Lake           9-06.00 
 12  Landyn Johnson                FR Frederic/Luc        9-06.00 
 13  Brohde Aspseter               SR Rice Lake          10-00.00 
 14  Noah Massie                   SR Barron             10-06.00 
 15  Cade Engen                    FR Frederic/Luc       10-06.00 
 16  Ethan Jenson                  SO Northwestern       11-06.00 
 17  Ian Pufall                    SR Ashland            12-00.00 
 18  Bennett Smith                 SR Rice Lake          12-03.00 
 19  Connar Wheeler                SR Northwestern       12-06.00 
 20  Jon Morley                    SR Northwestern       12-09.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kelsey Richter                JR Cameron            12-05.00 
  2  Jennifer Thul                 SR Northwestern       12-06.00 
  3  Kasha Hughlett                SO Northwestern       13-00.00 
  4  Autumn Donatell               FR Cumberland         13-05.00 
  5  Sarah Gunderson               SR Cumberland         13-06.00 
  6  Sierra Tatroe                 FR Cameron            13-06.00 
  7  Brookelle Davis               SO Ladysmith          14-00.00 
  8  Abigail Robbins               SO Hayward            14-06.00 
  9  Elaine Lahti                  FR Frederic/Luc       14-10.00 
 10  Hope Rankila                  JR Northwestern       14-10.00 
 11  Adyara Hanaman                SR Rice Lake          15-00.00 
 12  Ella Ellenson                 SR Rice Lake          15-02.00 
 13  Ahna Mikunda                  JR Barron             15-03.00 
 14  Shelby Rust                   SR Ashland            15-05.00 
 15  Isabelle Seeger               SO Ashland            15-05.00 
 16  Katie Christensen             SO Frederic/Luc       15-08.00 
 17  Aneesa Tucker                 SR Ashland            15-11.00 
 18  Gabby Snider                  SR Hayward            16-10.00 
 19  Taylor Snider                 SR Hayward            16-10.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Isaak Livingston              FR Ashland            14-07.00 
  2  James Zaloudek                FR Spooner            15-10.00 
  3  Zach Coffland                 SR Ashland            17-00.00 
  4  Andrew Barnes                 JR Cumberland         17-00.00 
  5  Isaiah Skidmore               JR Cumberland         17-00.00 
  6  Anthony Putnam                SR Cameron            17-10.00 
  7  Jordan Vesey                  SR Ashland            17-11.00 
  8  Caden Dupee                   SO Ladysmith          18-00.00 
  9  Brady Balts                   SR Barron             18-00.00 
 10  Steven Jerry                  SR Ladysmith          18-00.00 
 11  Jacob Schilling               SO Ladysmith          18-06.00 
 12  Alex Thompson                 JR Cumberland         18-06.00 
 13  Averie Habas                  JR Rice Lake          18-07.00 
 14  Ian Hoehne                    FR Hayward            18-10.00 
 15  Riley Donaghue                JR Hayward            19-02.00 
 16  Brady Evans                   SR Frederic/Luc       19-06.00 
 17  Charles Brodzinski            SR Rice Lake          19-06.00 
 18  Deairus Clerveaux             SO Rice Lake          19-10.00 
 19  Chase Roehl                   SO Hayward            20-02.00 
 20  Brady Vanhove                 SR Northwestern       20-08.00 
 21  Hunter Gillett                SR Cameron            20-08.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kaia Johnson                  SO Cumberland         26-00.00 
  2  Sierra Tatroe                 FR Cameron            27-00.00 
  3  Faith Meltz                   FR Ladysmith          28-00.00 
  4  Keisha Kappel                 SR Barron             28-04.00 
  5  Mackenzie Johnson             SO Cumberland         28-08.00 
  6  Mikki Gillett                 FR Cameron            29-01.00 
  7  Jaida Larson                  FR Ashland            29-03.00 
  8  Summer Marske                 JR Rice Lake          30-11.00 
  9  Emily Beehler                 SR Hayward            31-00.00 
 10  Claire Dennis                 SO Rice Lake          31-05.00 
 11  Kiara Hestad                  JR Cameron            31-11.00 
 12  Journey Amundson              SO Northwestern       32-02.00 
 13  Alize Bosio                   SR Frederic/Luc       32-06.00 
 14  Lindsay Mattson               JR Frederic/Luc       33-01.00 
 15  Aneesa Tucker                 SR Ashland            34-00.00 
 16  Taylor Snider                 SR Hayward            36-05.00 
 17  Gabby Snider                  SR Hayward            36-10.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Willem Hoegen                 FR Northwestern       26-00.00 
  2  Zach Hullander                SO Cumberland         32-00.00 
  3  Jackson Brinker               SR Ashland            34-00.00 
  4  Jake Salm                     SO Cameron            35-06.00 
  5  Adam Drier                    FR Frederic/Luc       35-11.00 
  6  Jacob Palumbo                 SO Ladysmith          36-01.00 
  7  Jacob Bugella                 SR Rice Lake          36-01.00 
  8  Ethan Thompson                JR Barron             36-05.00 
  9  Peyton Buckley                SO Rice Lake          36-08.00 
 10  Chase Peltier                 FR Barron             36-10.00 
 11  Max Brenna                    SO Cumberland         37-00.00 
 12  Brady Balts                   SR Barron             37-05.00 
 13  Caden Dupee                   SO Ladysmith          39-03.00 
 14  Brady Evans                   SR Frederic/Luc       39-06.00 
 15  Ian Hoehne                    FR Hayward            40-00.00 
 16  Ben Bray                      JR Spooner            40-01.00 
 17  Hunter Gillett                SR Cameron            40-08.00 
 18  Chase Roehl                   SO Hayward            41-00.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rylee Hanson                  JR Barron                51-01 
  2  Lily Polichnia                FR Cameron               64-02 
  3  Alexis McLeod                 JR Frederic/Luc          65-00 
  4  Josie Lansing                 SO Cumberland            74-06 
  5  Maren Gullingsrud             JR Hayward               75-00 
  6  Julia Murphy                  SO Cameron               75-10 
  7  Kelsey Paulson                JR Frederic/Luc          76-00 
  8  Kyleigh Hanson                FR Ladysmith             77-00 
  9  Natasha Ferguson              JR Spooner               77-00 
 10  Anna Jaeger                   SO Cameron               77-10 
 11  Ana Drost                     SO Rice Lake             78-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Madison Pease                 SO Cumberland            78-06 
  2  Lauren Pruett                 JR Cumberland            82-02 
  3  Sam Hoegen                    JR Northwestern          88-00 
  4  Jordan Pride                  JR Rice Lake             89-06 
  5  Sarah Vollendorf              SO Ladysmith             90-00 
  6  Jackie Rosenbush              SO Spooner               92-00 
  7  Kate Rosenbush                SR Spooner               92-00 
  8  Kasha Hughlett                SO Northwestern          93-00 
  9  Kassi Weller                  SR Hayward              100-00 
 10  Sarah Pearson                 JR Northwestern         106-09 
 11  Carly Zlabek-Schubel          SR Rice Lake            109-10 
 12  McKenna George                SR Barron               112-08 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gabe Maynes                   FR Ashland               65-00 
  2  Gatlin Swan                   FR Spooner               77-00 
  3  Andrew Tinman                 FR Frederic/Luc          80-00 
  4  Alex Cleveland                JR Ladysmith             80-00 
  5  Jacob Evans                   SR Northwestern          85-00 
  6  Morgan Berggren               JR Northwestern          85-00 
  7  Paul Hoffman                  JR Spooner               86-00 
  8  Collin Davis                  JR Cameron               90-00 
  9  Andrew Tellefson              SO Spooner               90-01 
 10  Erinque Balderas              SO Cameron               91-11 
 11  Nate Denkman                  JR Frederic/Luc          98-00 
 12  Dakota Craig                  SR Ashland              100-00 
 13  Jared Carley                  JR Hayward              101-00 
 14  Connor Berg                   SO Ladysmith            102-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brennan Corbine               SO Ashland              105-00 
  2  Ryan Craine                   JR Cumberland           106-10 
  3  Alex Seboe                    SR Rice Lake            109-03 
  4  Damien Capuzzi                JR Cumberland           109-09 
  5  Brock Phernetton              SR Frederic/Luc         110-00 
  6  Ervin Kraft                   JR Barron               116-09 
  7  Keno Ramm                     SO Cumberland           117-01 
  8  Adam Strouf                   FR Rice Lake            118-10 
  9  Jakob Gordon                  SR Barron               119-07 
 10  Jacob Bugella                 SR Rice Lake            120-00 
 11  Will Waldofski                SO Barron               128-10 
 12  Jordan Olson                  SO Northwestern         132-07 
 13  Devonte Kuykendall            SR Hayward              137-00 
 14  Ronny Snider                  JR Hayward              139-09 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kelsey Richter                JR Cameron            20-08.00 
  2  Rylee Hanson                  JR Barron             20-11.00 
  3  Grace Olson                   FR Spooner            21-00.00 
  4  Kristin Bajak                 SO Cumberland         24-06.00 
  5  Kyleigh Hanson                FR Ladysmith          25-00.00 
  6  Sarah Vollendorf              SO Ladysmith          25-00.00 
  7  Kelsey Paulson                JR Frederic/Luc       26-00.00 
  8  Madison Pease                 SO Cumberland         27-00.00 
  9  Lauren Pruett                 JR Cumberland         28-00.00 
 10  Devin Naumann                 SR Northwestern       28-00.00 
 11  Julia Murphy                  SO Cameron            28-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Anna Jaeger                   SO Cameron            28-07.00 
  2  Jenna Roberts                 SO Rice Lake          29-08.00 
  3  Haley Harris                  SO Rice Lake          29-10.00 
  4  Sam Hoegen                    JR Northwestern       31-00.00 
  5  Jackie Rosenbush              SO Spooner            31-00.00 
  6  Kate Rosenbush                SR Spooner            32-00.00 
  7  Emily Gajewski                FR Hayward            33-00.00 
  8  Maren Gullingsrud             JR Hayward            34-06.00 
  9  McKenna George                SR Barron             34-08.00 
 10  Katie Lundeen                 JR Northwestern       36-09.00 
 11  Carly Zlabek-Schubel          SR Rice Lake          39-00.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Karesen Scherer               FR Spooner                  ND 
  2  Jared Carley                  JR Hayward            33-00.00 
  3  Cole Johnson                  SR Cameron            33-01.00 
  4  Gabe Maynes                   FR Ashland            34-00.00 
  5  Nate Denkman                  JR Frederic/Luc       34-00.00 
  6  Nick Cheplick                 JR Spooner            35-00.00 
  7  Mitchell Gordon               SO Barron             35-06.00 
  8  Kyle Curphy                   SO Northwestern       36-00.00 
  9  Brennan Corbine               SO Ashland            37-00.00 
 10  Kevin Johnson                 SR Cumberland         37-00.00 
 11  Morgan Berggren               JR Northwestern       37-00.00 
 12  Paul Hoffman                  JR Spooner            37-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Collin Davis                  JR Cameron            37-10.00 
  2  Ryan Craine                   JR Cumberland         38-00.00 
  3  Robert Crotteau               JR Rice Lake          38-04.00 
  4  Brock Phernetton              SR Frederic/Luc       38-11.00 
  5  Nate Ohman                    FR Northwestern       39-00.00 
  6  Andrew Tinman                 FR Frederic/Luc       39-00.00 
  7  Jakob Gordon                  SR Barron             39-03.00 
  8  Adam Strouf                   FR Rice Lake          39-04.00 
  9  Damien Capuzzi                JR Cumberland         40-03.00 
 10  Alex Drost                    SR Rice Lake          41-06.00 
 11  Will Waldofski                SO Barron             43-06.00 
 12  Dakota Craig                  SR Ashland            44-01.00