Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                         Hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wauwatosa East                                      10:00.00 
     1) Andrea Mabie SR                 2) Kacy Fisher SR                 
     3) Elsa Klein SO                   4) Amara Green SR                 
     5) Sydney Evans JR                 6) Yvette Danisewicz SR           
  2  Divine Savior Holy A                                10:20.00 
     1) Bonnie Beres SO                 2) Emma Grogan JR                 
     3) Katie Long SO                   4) Brigid Hughes JR               
     5) Millie Bretl SR                 6) Libby Whelan SR                
  3  Wisconsin Lutheran                                  10:30.00 
     1) Kaitlyn Kieselhorst JR          2) Jennifer Zastrow SO            
     3) Maddison Raabe JR               4) Emily Lohr SO                  
     5) Mikaela Sullivan SO             6) Michelle Cooper SR             
  4  Wauwatosa West                                      10:32.20 
     1) Marlo Korman FR                 2) Chloe Beaudoin SO              
     3) Delaney Reed SR                 4) Eliza Soczka JR                
     5) Aniyah Chambers FR              6) Marisa Wilburn SO              
  5  West Allis Nathan Ha                                12:45.00 
     1) Chrsity Einberger SO            2) Bella Slotke JR                
     3) Monica Kusik SR                 4) Faith Sether SO                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wisconsin Lutheran                                   8:12.00 
     1) Noah Hurley SO                  2) Noah Ricke SO                  
     3) Ryan Lueck SO                   4) Jared Denk SO                  
     5) Matt Olson SR                   6)                                
  2  Wauwatosa East                                       8:14.00 
     1) Sam Minix SR                    2) Andrew Casey SO                
     3) Adam Schell JR                  4) Henry Wellenstein SO           
     5) Ian Tyre JR                     6) Max Finco SO                   
  3  Marquette                                            8:19.30 
     1) Jonathan Kohr SO                2) Jack Wahl SR                   
     3) Alec Wahl SO                    4) Greg Lyon SO                   
     5) Alex Kramer JR                  6) Pete Collopy JR                
  4  Wauwatosa West                                       8:24.20 
     1) Caleb Tracey FR                 2) Joshua Cash JR                 
     3) Jeremiah Cash JR                4) Ngaru Nen JR                   
     5) Chris Jackson JR                6) Logan Steinike JR              
  5  West Allis Nathan Ha                                 8:55.00 
     1) Cam Christenson JR              2) Brad Glisczinski SO            
     3) Jimmy Pomeroy SR                4) Brent McLure SO                
     5) Sam Kaster JR                   6) Marshall Rushton JR            
  6  Milwaukee South/Carm                                 9:24.00 
     1) Luis Vazquez FR                 2) Jama Wasma SO                  
     3) Dishaun Walker JR               4) Ary Lomeli SO                  
     5) Trevon Cooper JR                6) Alex Mancilla SO               
  7  West Allis Central                                  10:03.00 
     1) Josh Causey SR                  2) Brandon Lundy SR               
     3) Dylan Keller SO                 4) Manuel Reyes SO                
     5) David Baier JR                  6) Daquan Reese SR                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Neshae Morries-Thurman        JR Wauwatosa Ea          13.75 
  3  Ashley Haas                   FR West Allis N          13.55 
  4  Cheri'A Adams                 SR Wauwatosa We          12.64 
  5  Yaya Stallworth               SR Divine Savio          12.70 
  6  Branasia Nicholson            FR Milwaukee Br          13.68 
  7  Sarah Maslowski               SO Divine Savio          13.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dion Smith                    FR Milwaukee Br          14.03 
  2  Calie Walk                    SO West Allis N          13.73 
  3  Trinity Mayes                 JR Wauwatosa Ea          13.30 
  4  Trinity Moore                 FR Wisconsin Lu          12.35 
  5  Brishaun Bailey               SO Wauwatosa We          13.05 
  6  Antionette Powell             JR West Allis C          13.69 
  7  Eleanor Brown                 SR West Allis N          13.99 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Josh Bobo                     FR West Allis N          11.90 
  3  Angelo Estrada                JR West Allis N          11.56 
  4  Quincy Minor                  JR Wisconsin Lu          11.32 
  5  Trevionn Chancellor           SO Wisconsin Lu          11.50 
  6  Michael Green                 SR Wauwatosa We          11.62 
  7  Owen Benedict                 FR West Allis C          12.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jalin Conner                  FR Milwaukee Br          12.98 
  2  Ethan Trampe- Konicke         SR West Allis N          11.89 
  3  Jacarri Oldham                FR Wauwatosa Ea          11.54 
  4  Armani Buckley                JR Wisconsin Lu          11.03 
  5  Scott Henry                   JR Wauwatosa Ea          11.53 
  6  Aaron Johnson-Moorer          SO Wauwatosa We          11.85 
  7  Kevin Nguyen                  SO West Allis C          12.40 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Mackenzie Gordan              FR West Allis C          18.80 
  3  Eryn Weaver                   FR Wauwatosa We          17.89 
  4  Elle VanGrinsven              SR Wisconsin Lu          15.92 
  5  Kayla Crump                   JR Wauwatosa We          16.05 
  6  Charis Riebe                  FR Wauwatosa We          17.91 
  7  Morgan Martin                 SO Divine Savio          19.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Cyntayla Glass                SR Wauwatosa Ea          18.75 
  3  Olivia Gerbing                SO Wisconsin Lu          17.79 
  4  Brooklyn Blackburn            SO Wauwatosa Ea          15.18 
  5  Taylor Nedbal                 JR Wisconsin Lu          17.41 
  6  Isabella Petite               SO West Allis C          18.05 
  7  Hailey Gorny                  SO West Allis C          19.27 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Jalen Holley                  JR Wauwatosa Ea          16.18 
  3  Justin Johnson                SR Wisconsin Lu          15.60 
  4  Kelvon Johnson                SR West Allis C          14.45 
  5  Andrew Lemmenes               SR Wisconsin Lu          15.14 
  6  Matthew Kubicek               JR Wauwatosa Ea          15.83 
  7  Tarique Rogers                SO West Allis N          16.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Alex Swiderski                SO Marquette             17.38 
  2  Josh Riebe                    JR Wauwatosa We          15.89 
  3  Sammy Miller                  SR West Allis N          15.40 
  4  Kelshawn Johnson              SR West Allis C          14.24 
  5  Ean Haller                    JR Wauwatosa We          15.40 
  6  Kyleon Parker                 SO Wauwatosa We          15.89 
  7  Adam Westendorf               SR Wisconsin Lu          16.90 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dion Smith                    FR Milwaukee Br          30.23 
  2  Branasia Nicholson            FR Milwaukee Br          28.75 
  3  Karon Brown                   SR Wisconsin Lu          27.46 
  4  Cheri'A Adams                 SR Wauwatosa We          26.10 
  5  Breanna Weigman               JR Wauwatosa We          26.20 
  6  Madison Williams              SO West Allis C          27.77 
  7  Jenna Frey                    SR Wisconsin Lu          28.95 
  8  Julia Jarosz                  SO West Allis C          31.02 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tamia Fowlkes                 JR Divine Savio          30.00 
  2  Tracy Fischer                 JR West Allis N          28.20 
  3  Alivia Dufay                  JR West Allis N          27.10 
  4  Janiya Jones                  SR Wisconsin Lu          25.94 
  5  Destiny Tomlin                JR West Allis N          26.69 
  6  Elena Valentyn                SR Divine Savio          28.00 
  7  Nicole Finco                  FR Wauwatosa Ea          28.95 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Julian Rivera                 SO West Allis C          27.00 
  2  Jack Kovnesky                 SR West Allis N          24.76 
  3  Mariano Janka                 JR West Allis N          24.20 
  4  Aaron Johnson-Moorer          SO Wauwatosa We          23.85 
  5  Bryon Weems                   SO West Allis N          23.90 
  6  Nate Morse-Caruso             FR Wauwatosa We          24.32 
  7  Max Leffler                   SR Marquette             24.99 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jalin Conner                  FR Milwaukee Br          26.98 
  2  Amari Smith                   SO West Allis C          24.70 
  3  Jake Schnell                  FR Wauwatosa We          24.08 
  4  Lewis Huenink                 SO Wauwatosa Ea          22.47 
  5  Xavier Mullins                SR West Allis C          24.00 
  6  Zach Bloomquist               SR Wisconsin Lu          24.40 
  7  Robert Meuler                 SR Marquette             24.99 
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Joe Schubert                  SR Marquette             17.89 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Audrey Janik                  SR Wisconsin Lu        5:11.19 
  2  Millie Bretl                  SR Divine Savio        5:16.54 
  3  Lauren Konkol                 JR Wisconsin Lu        5:20.62 
  4  Bonnie Beres                  SO Divine Savio        5:31.00 
  5  Malia Bavuso                  SO Wauwatosa Ea        5:59.00 
  6  Melis Kaplan                  FR Wauwatosa Ea        6:05.00 
  7  Rebecca Koshen                JR West Allis N        6:35.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ian Tyre                      JR Wauwatosa Ea        4:38.00 
  2  Pete Collopy                  JR Marquette           4:41.10 
  3  Frank DeGuire                 JR Marquette           4:41.50 
  4  Jacob Collison                SR Wauwatosa Ea        4:42.00 
  5  Eli Werner                    SR Wauwatosa Ea        4:46.00 
  6  Jama Wasma                    SO Milwaukee So        4:49.00 
  7  Michael Dettlaff              SO Wauwatosa We        4:50.10 
  8  Brad Glisczinski              SO West Allis N        4:52.00 
  9  Noah Rauh                     JR Marquette           4:52.10 
 10  Dishaun Walker                JR Milwaukee So        5:05.00 
 11  David Baier                   JR West Allis C        5:14.00 
 12  Bruce Vele                    FR Milwaukee Br        5:18.45 
 13  Josh Causey                   SR West Allis C        6:10.00 
 14  Brandon Lundy                 SR West Allis C        6:20.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Divine Savior Holy A                                 1:54.00 
     1) Kierra Pruitt FR                2) Elena Valentyn SR              
     3) Natalie Norfolk JR              4) Lucy Radocha FR                
     5) Tamia Fowlkes JR                6) Yaya Stallworth SR             
  3  Wauwatosa West                                       1:49.10 
     1) Charis Riebe FR                 2) Breanna Weigman JR             
     3) Kayla Crump JR                  4) Cheri'A Adams SR               
     5) Brishaun Bailey SO              6) Lauren Nemitz SO               
  4  Wisconsin Lutheran                                   1:45.00 
     1) Karon Brown SR                  2) Mikayla Oertel SO              
     3) Carissa Sundholm SO             4) Janiya Jones SR                
     5) Jenna Frey SR                   6) Trinity Moore FR               
  5  Wauwatosa East                                       1:47.50 
     1) Hannah Brooks JR                2) Toni Bonds SR                  
     3) Melina Paul JR                  4) Brooklyn Blackburn SO          
     5) Kaia Garland SO                 6) Abby Wood SO                   
  6  West Allis Nathan Ha                                 1:50.14 
     1) Alivia Dufay JR                 2) Serina Pehowski FR             
     3) Abi Stevens SO                  4) Abby Arena JR                  
     5) Calie Walk SO                   6) Maddie Lawson JR               
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Wauwatosa West                                       1:36.00 
     1) Nate Morse-Caruso FR            2) Jake Schnell FR                
     3) Jacob White FR                  4) Giovanni Faraciano FR          
     5) Henry Tyson SO                  6)                                
  3  Marquette                                            1:31.58 
     1) Daeleon Brown-Williams SO       2) Alec Czaplicki SR              
     3) Josh Surges JR                  4) Patrick English SR             
     5) Riley Nowakowski FR             6) Michael Szymanski SO           
  4  Wauwatosa East                                       1:30.26 
     1) Chase Roberts FR                2) Donavan Hunt FR                
     3) Avery Luckett SR                4) Cyrus Taylor JR                
     5) Lewis Huenink SO                6) Nile Bridges SO                
  5  Wisconsin Lutheran                                   1:30.50 
     1) Mackenson Steinberg SR          2) Jack Tomasino JR               
     3) Ira Harvey SR                   4) Eddie Powe SR                  
     5) Armani Buckley JR               6) Zach Bloomquist SR             
  6  West Allis Nathan Ha                                 1:32.00 
     1) Rick Nitz JR                    2) Sammy Miller SR                
     3) Tylor Sernec SR                 4) Thomas Hines JR                
     5) Mariano Janka JR                6) Angelo Estrada JR              
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Joe Schubert                  SR Marquette           1:04.50 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Isabella Kirkpatrick          SO West Allis N        1:14.25 
  4  Chrsity Einberger             SO West Allis N        1:08.28 
  5  Julia Jarosz                  SO West Allis C        1:09.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Marisa Wilburn                SO Wauwatosa We        1:06.10 
  2  Mara Zydek                    FR Wauwatosa Ea        1:03.56 
  3  Camila Hernandez              SR Divine Savio        1:03.00 
  4  Abby Wood                     SO Wauwatosa Ea        1:00.21 
  5  Destiny Tomlin                JR West Allis N        1:01.00 
  6  Emily Lohr                    SO Wisconsin Lu        1:03.03 
  7  Marlo Korman                  FR Wauwatosa We        1:03.82 
  8  Sarah Mackenzie               FR Wauwatosa Ea        1:06.15 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Trevon Cooper                 JR Milwaukee So          58.00 
  3  Brian Burke                   SR Wisconsin Lu          54.60 
  4  Bennett Shiller               SO Wauwatosa Ea          54.54 
  5  Jonathan Kohr                 SO Marquette             54.55 
  6  Alex White                    SR West Allis C          55.90 
  7  Cortez Thornton               SO Milwaukee So          59.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Max Radcliffe                 FR Wauwatosa We          54.30 
  2  Jerid Cotto                   JR West Allis N          53.77 
  3  Noah Hurley                   SO Wisconsin Lu          52.80 
  4  Alex Kramer                   JR Marquette             50.85 
  5  Nile Bridges                  SO Wauwatosa Ea          50.93 
  6  Adam Westendorf               SR Wisconsin Lu          53.40 
  7  Matt Schneider                SR Marquette             54.20 
  8  Jon Rau                       JR West Allis N          54.50 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  West Allis Nathan Ha                                   53.89 
     1) Ashley Haas FR                  2) Tracy Fischer JR               
     3) Camryn Racsek SR                4) Calie Walk SO                  
     5) Abby Arena JR                   6) Eleanor Brown SR               
  3  Wauwatosa East                                         51.75 
     1) Trinity Mayes JR                2) Addison Devine SO              
     3) Kaia Garland SO                 4) Neshae Morries-Thurman JR      
     5) Nicole Finco FR                 6) Benika Grose FR                
  4  Divine Savior Holy A                                   49.80 
     1) Reegan Schmidt SO               2) Yaya Stallworth SR             
     3) Kate Schumacher SR              4) Jadin O'Brien FR               
     5) Camila Hernandez SR             6) Katie Wissing SR               
  5  Wisconsin Lutheran                                     49.90 
     1) Karon Brown SR                  2) Brianna Greenfield SR          
     3) Trinity Moore FR                4) Janiya Jones SR                
     5) Mikayla Oertel SO               6) Hailey Orlowski JR             
  6  Wauwatosa West                                         52.61 
     1) Charis Riebe FR                 2) Eryn Weaver FR                 
     3) Saniyah Sherard FR              4) Brishaun Bailey SO             
     5) destiny Harris FR               6) Kaylah Allen FR                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  West Allis Nathan Ha                                   44.06 
     1) Thomas Hines JR                 2) Kalik Gallimore SO             
     3) Angelo Estrada JR               4) Josh Bobo FR                   
     5) Rick Nitz JR                    6) Tylor Sernec SR                
  3  Marquette                                              43.32 
     1) Daeleon Brown-Williams SO       2) Riley Nowakowski FR            
     3) Alec Czaplicki SR               4) Patrick English SR             
     5) Michael Szymanski SO            6) Josh Surges JR                 
  4  Wisconsin Lutheran                                     43.00 
     1) Eddie Powe SR                   2) Ira Harvey SR                  
     3) Trevionn Chancellor SO          4) Armani Buckley JR              
     5) Quincy Minor JR                 6) Mackenson Steinberg SR         
  5  West Allis Central                                     43.26 
     1) Kelvon Johnson SR               2) Kelshawn Johnson SR            
     3) Xavier Mullins SR               4) Amari Smith SO                 
     5) Jeff Leflore SR                 6)                                
  6  Wauwatosa East                                         43.38 
     1) Scott Henry JR                  2) Cyrus Taylor JR                
     3) Avery Luckett SR                4) Lewis Huenink SO               
     5) Matthew Kubicek JR              6) Donavan Hunt FR                
  7  Wauwatosa West                                         44.53 
     1) Henry Tyson SO                  2) Paris Howell SR                
     3) Aaron Johnson-Moorer SO         4) Michael Green SR               
     5) Jake Schnell FR                 6) Nate Morse-Caruso FR           
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hailey Gorny                  SO West Allis C          58.65 
  3  Sarah Maslowski               SO Divine Savio          56.30 
  4  Mackenzie Gordan              FR West Allis C          54.30 
  5  Amaya Ibanez-Baldor           SO Wauwatosa Ea          54.56 
  6  Mel Freet                     SR West Allis N          57.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Olivia Gerbing                SO Wisconsin Lu          52.73 
  2  Ashley Salomone               JR Wauwatosa We          51.99 
  3  Elle VanGrinsven              SR Wisconsin Lu          48.71 
  4  Jadin O'Brien                 FR Divine Savio          44.75 
  5  Kayla Crump                   JR Wauwatosa We          47.18 
  6  destiny Harris                FR Wauwatosa We          51.03 
  7  Cyntayla Glass                SR Wauwatosa Ea          52.45 
  8  Taylor Nedbal                 JR Wisconsin Lu          54.07 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gavin Kosek                   SO West Allis N          46.06 
  2  Van McNulty                   JR Wauwatosa Ea          44.39 
  3  Kyleon Parker                 SO Wauwatosa We          43.50 
  4  Matthew Kubicek               JR Wauwatosa Ea          43.33 
  5  Carl Sustar                   JR Marquette             43.48 
  6  Alex Swiderski                SO Marquette             43.76 
  7  Hunter Murphy                 SR West Allis N          44.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cooper Goede                  SR Wisconsin Lu          42.90 
  2  Tarique Rogers                SO West Allis N          41.90 
  3  Andrew Lemmenes               SR Wisconsin Lu          40.05 
  4  Kelvon Johnson                SR West Allis C          39.15 
  5  Kelshawn Johnson              SR West Allis C          39.46 
  6  Ean Haller                    JR Wauwatosa We          40.31 
  7  Jalen Holley                  JR Wauwatosa Ea          42.58 
  8  Josh Riebe                    JR Wauwatosa We          43.30 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kacy Fisher                   SR Wauwatosa Ea        2:20.50 
  2  Elsa Klein                    SO Wauwatosa Ea        2:28.00 
  3  Brigid Hughes                 JR Divine Savio        2:28.00 
  4  Mikaela Sullivan              SO Wisconsin Lu        2:30.00 
  5  Emma Grogan                   JR Divine Savio        2:40.00 
  6  Katie Long                    SO Divine Savio        2:41.00 
  7  Chrsity Einberger             SO West Allis N        2:41.00 
  8  Eliza Soczka                  JR Wauwatosa We        2:42.10 
  9  Nicole Kleist                 JR West Allis N        3:08.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ngaru Nen                     JR Wauwatosa We        2:05.61 
  2  John Collopy                  SR Marquette           2:07.70 
  3  Tommy Woody                   SO Marquette           2:07.90 
  4  Alex Mancilla                 SO Milwaukee So        2:20.00 
  5  Manuel Reyes                  SO West Allis C        2:30.00 
  6  Dylan Keller                  SO West Allis C        2:35.00 
  7  Michael Spenner               SR West Allis C        3:00.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Marshall Rushton              JR West Allis N        1:59.00 
  2  Max Finco                     SO Wauwatosa Ea        2:02.00 
  3  Ryan Lueck                    SO Wisconsin Lu        2:02.00 
  4  Sam Kaster                    JR West Allis N        2:02.00 
  5  Ian Tyre                      JR Wauwatosa Ea        2:02.00 
  6  Jeremiah Cash                 JR Wauwatosa We        2:02.10 
  7  Noah Ricke                    SO Wisconsin Lu        2:04.00 
  8  Joshua Cash                   JR Wauwatosa We        2:04.10 
  9  Jack Wahl                     SR Marquette           2:04.70 
 10  Jimmy Pomeroy                 SR West Allis N        2:05.00 
 
Event 113  Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joe Schubert                  SR Marquette           2:25.19 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Audrey Janik                  SR Wisconsin Lu       11:08.93 
  2  Libby Whelan                  SR Divine Savio       11:23.00 
  3  Andrea Mabie                  SR Wauwatosa Ea       12:10.00 
  4  Chloe Beaudoin                SO Wauwatosa We       12:15.10 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Olson                    SR Wisconsin Lu        9:51.00 
  2  Jacob Odrzywolski             JR Wauwatosa Ea        9:57.12 
  3  Henry Wellenstein             SO Wauwatosa Ea        9:59.64 
  4  Nolan Kozinski                JR Marquette          10:02.84 
  5  James McKenna                 SR Marquette          10:10.14 
  6  Jared Denk                    SO Wisconsin Lu       10:11.00 
  7  Chris McKenna                 FR Marquette          10:23.79 
  8  Jack Wanner                   JR West Allis N       10:40.00 
  9  Sterling Heit                 JR Wauwatosa We       10:43.10 
 10  Matt Doberstein               JR Wauwatosa Ea       10:49.47 
 11  Nick Lozano                   JR West Allis N       11:10.00 
 12  Steve Kletzien                SR West Allis C       11:40.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Divine Savior Holy A                                 3:59.80 
     1) Katie Wissing SR                2) Reegan Schmidt SO              
     3) Millie Bretl SR                 4) Jadin O'Brien FR               
     5) Camila Hernandez SR             6) Elena Valentyn SR              
  2  Wauwatosa East                                       4:03.50 
     1) Hannah Brooks JR                2) Toni Bonds SR                  
     3) Brooklyn Blackburn SO           4) Abby Wood SO                   
     5) Kacy Fisher SR                  6) Dominique Evans JR             
  3  Wisconsin Lutheran                                   4:25.00 
     1) Grace Beyer SO                  2) Jenna Frey SR                  
     3) Katie Lunow JR                  4) Maddison Raabe JR              
     5) Emily Lohr SO                   6) Elle VanGrinsven SR            
  4  West Allis Nathan Ha                                 4:25.00 
     1) Tracy Fischer JR                2) Isabella Kirkpatrick SO        
     3) Jada Jacks JR                   4) Jasmine Jacks JR               
     5) Kristen Swofford JR             6)                                
  5  Wauwatosa West                                       4:30.10 
     1) Ashley Salomone JR              2) destiny Harris FR              
     3) Marlo Korman FR                 4) Marisa Wilburn SO              
     5) Callie-Ann Gayle FR             6) Lauren Nemitz SO               
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wauwatosa West                                       3:27.20 
     1) Ean Haller JR                   2) Jeremiah Cash JR               
     3) Joshua Cash JR                  4) Ngaru Nen JR                   
     5) Paris Howell SR                 6) Caleb Tracey FR                
  2  Wauwatosa East                                       3:27.77 
     1) Adam Schell JR                  2) Nile Bridges SO                
     3) Max Finco SO                    4) Chase Roberts FR               
     5) Andrew Casey SO                 6) Jacarri Oldham FR              
  3  Wisconsin Lutheran                                   3:28.00 
     1) Noah Hurley SO                  2) Ryan Lueck SO                  
     3) Ira Harvey SR                   4) Eddie Powe SR                  
     5) Brian Burke SR                  6) Adam Westendorf SR             
  4  Marquette                                            3:29.64 
     1) Josh Surges JR                  2) Michael Szymanski SO           
     3) Ryan Wexler SR                  4) Alex Kramer JR                 
     5) Matt Schneider SR               6) Tommy Woody SO                 
  5  West Allis Nathan Ha                                 3:32.00 
     1) Sam Kaster JR                   2) Marshall Rushton JR            
     3) Jerid Cotto JR                  4) Jon Rau JR                     
     5) Tylor Sernec SR                 6) Sammy Miller SR                
  6  West Allis Central                                   3:59.00 
     1) Alex White SR                   2) Atilla Veyssal SR              
     3) Chase L'Amie SR                 4) Amari Smith SO                 
     5) Jake Schultz JR                 6) Kevin Nguyen SO                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lennorise Echols              SO Milwaukee Br          77-09 
  2  Prentiss Johnson              SR West Allis C          95-00 
  3  Darius Adkins                 SR West Allis C         112-00 
  4  Jalen Walls                   JR Wauwatosa Ea         118-07 
  5  Michael Pridgeon              SO Wauwatosa Ea         119-02 
  6  Austin Ertl                   SO Wauwatosa We         129-00 
  7  Steve Cegla                   JR West Allis N         131-00 
  8  Jon Gaines                    JR Marquette            133-07 
  9  Haisam Rihawi                 SO Wauwatosa We         135-02 
 10  Patrick Naumann               SR Marquette            135-10 
 11  Javaree Jackson               SR Wauwatosa We         138-06 
 12  Jeff Leflore                  SR West Allis C         146-00 
 13  Adler Peterson                JR Wisconsin Lu         160-00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Callie-Ann Gayle              FR Wauwatosa We       14-05.00 
  2  Kaia Garland                  SO Wauwatosa Ea       15-02.00 
  3  Trinity Mayes                 JR Wauwatosa Ea       15-03.00 
  4  Sarah Maslowski               SO Divine Savio       15-05.00 
  5  Serina Pehowski               FR West Allis N       16-00.00 
  6  Lauren Nemitz                 SO Wauwatosa We       16-01.00 
  7  Carissa Sundholm              SO Wisconsin Lu       16-04.00 
  8  Abby Arena                    JR West Allis N       16-11.00 
  9  Toni Bonds                    SR Wauwatosa Ea       17-00.00 
 10  Madison Williams              SO West Allis C       17-11.00 
 11  Trinity Moore                 FR Wisconsin Lu       18-02.00 
 12  Katie Wissing                 SR Divine Savio       18-11.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chase L'Amie                  SR West Allis C        9-00.00 
  2  Isaac Nouansacksy             FR Wauwatosa We       10-00.00 
  3  Gabe Bohlmann                 SO Marquette          10-06.00 
  4  Bobby Gral                    SO Marquette          10-06.00 
  5  Caleb Emert-McKeown           SO West Allis C       11-00.00 
  6  Jake Schultz                  JR West Allis C       11-06.00 
  7  Samuel Luebbe                 SR Wisconsin Lu       12-06.00 
  8  Andrew Lemmenes               SR Wisconsin Lu       13-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elizabeth Slkenarz            FR Divine Savio       24-00.00 
  2  Hayle Burnette                JR West Allis C       25-00.00 
  3  Katie Diaz                    SR West Allis C       25-04.00 
  4  Angie Wilson                  JR Divine Savio       27-00.00 
  5  Mekayla Boyd                  FR West Allis C       27-00.00 
  6  Akosua Ampaw                  JR Divine Savio       28-00.00 
  7  Ally Orourke                  FR Wauwatosa We       28-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Raven Moore                   SO Wauwatosa Ea       30-08.00 
  2  Abby Kuna                     SO Wauwatosa We       31-00.00 
  3  Faith Goede                   JR Wisconsin Lu       31-05.00 
  4  Jade Liddell                  JR West Allis N       32-01.00 
  5  Kennedy Carthen               SO Wauwatosa Ea       32-02.00 
  6  Dasia Davis                   SR Wauwatosa We       32-10.00 
  7  Jannie Wilson                 SR Wisconsin Lu       34-09.00 
  8  HaLena Lassiter               SR West Allis N       35-09.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Benny Gauthier                JR Wauwatosa Ea       37-08.00 
  2  Sean Lessila                  JR Wauwatosa Ea       38-00.00 
  3  Darren Valensa                JR Marquette          38-08.00 
  4  Luke Borowski                 SR Marquette          39-05.00 
  5  Tarique Rogers                SO West Allis N       40-04.00 
  6  Zach Paddock                  SO West Allis N       40-07.00 
  7  Justin Johnson                SR Wisconsin Lu       41-04.00 
  8  Justin Burks                  JR Wauwatosa We       42-05.00 
  9  David Faye                    JR Marquette          44-08.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kayla Rivera                  SO West Allis C          57-10 
  2  Elizabeth Slkenarz            FR Divine Savio          65-00 
  3  Hayle Burnette                JR West Allis C          66-00 
  4  Haley Bachar                  FR Wauwatosa We          70-00 
  5  Katie Diaz                    SR West Allis C          73-05 
  6  Marisa McClellan              FR Wauwatosa We          75-05 
  7  Kennedy Carthen               SO Wauwatosa Ea          78-02 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Faith Goede                   JR Wisconsin Lu          80-05 
  2  Akosua Ampaw                  JR Divine Savio          83-00 
  3  Angie Wilson                  JR Divine Savio          83-00 
  4  Neshae Morries-Thurman        JR Wauwatosa Ea          88-00 
  5  Abby Kuna                     SO Wauwatosa We          90-00 
  6  Jade Liddell                  JR West Allis N          91-06 
  7  Jannie Wilson                 SR Wisconsin Lu          91-11 
  8  HaLena Lassiter               SR West Allis N         104-07 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caleb Emert-McKeown           SO West Allis C        5-06.00 
  2  Remontae Blakley              JR West Allis C        5-06.00 
  3  Ethan Trampe- Konicke         SR West Allis N        5-08.00 
  4  Adrian Hernandez              SO Marquette           5-10.00 
  5  Quincy Minor                  JR Wisconsin Lu        5-10.00 
  6  Armani Buckley                JR Wisconsin Lu        6-00.00 
  7  Bayden Stoltenburg-Wills      FR Wauwatosa We        6-00.00 
  8  Cole Tate                     JR Wauwatosa Ea        6-00.00 
  9  Ethan Wright                  SO Marquette           6-00.00 
 10  Damon Woodward                SR Wauwatosa Ea        6-00.00 
 11  Paris Howell                  SR Wauwatosa We        6-02.00 
 12  Sammy Miller                  SR West Allis N        6-05.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nicole Finco                  FR Wauwatosa Ea        4-02.00 
  2  Mackenzie Pollesch            SO Wisconsin Lu        4-08.00 
  3  Taylor Peterson               SO Wauwatosa Ea        4-08.00 
  4  Amy Rebro                     JR West Allis C        4-08.00 
  5  Kate Schumacher               SR Divine Savio        4-10.00 
  6  Ashley Carlson                SO Wisconsin Lu        4-10.00 
  7  Brooklyn Blackburn            SO Wauwatosa Ea        5-00.00 
  8  Maddie Lawson                 JR West Allis N        5-00.00 
  9  Lauren Nemitz                 SO Wauwatosa We        5-01.00 
 10  Abi Stevens                   SO West Allis N        5-02.00 
 11  Breanna Weigman               JR Wauwatosa We        5-03.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elijah Leidy                  FR Milwaukee Br       17-08.00 
  2  Donovan Lauda                 JR Wauwatosa Ea       18-02.00 
  3  Mackenson Steinberg           SR Wisconsin Lu       18-10.00 
  4  Jaxon Holley                  SO Wauwatosa Ea       18-11.00 
  5  Justin Johnson                SR Wisconsin Lu       19-02.00 
  6  Darren Valensa                JR Marquette          19-03.00 
  7  Luke Borowski                 SR Marquette          19-04.00 
  8  Jeremiah King                 JR Wauwatosa Ea       19-04.00 
  9  Zach Bloomquist               SR Wisconsin Lu       19-04.00 
 10  Zach Paddock                  SO West Allis N       19-11.00 
 11  Xavier Mullins                SR West Allis C       21-06.00 
 12  Paris Howell                  SR Wauwatosa We       21-07.00 
 13  Thomas Hines                  JR West Allis N       22-08.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kim Mai                       SR Wauwatosa We        7-06.00 
  2  Addison Devine                SO Wauwatosa Ea        7-06.00 
  3  Amaya Ibanez-Baldor           SO Wauwatosa Ea        7-06.00 
  4  Andie Zela-Koort              JR Divine Savio        7-06.00 
  5  Alice Farr                    JR Wauwatosa Ea        8-00.00 
  6  Hailey Gorny                  SO West Allis C        8-00.00 
  7  Niyah Williams                SO Wisconsin Lu        8-00.00 
  8  Marlea Mastropolo             SR West Allis N        8-00.00 
  9  Rebecca Borkowski             SR Divine Savio        8-06.00 
 10  Courtney Niemczyk             SR West Allis N        8-06.00 
 11  Mel Freet                     SR West Allis N        9-00.00 
 12  Tera Riley                    JR Wisconsin Lu        9-06.00 
 13  Hailey Orlowski               JR Wisconsin Lu       11-10.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lennorise Echols              SO Milwaukee Br       31-06.00 
  2  Prentiss Johnson              SR West Allis C       40-00.00 
  3  Cale Neff                     JR West Allis N       42-00.00 
  4  Cameron Jackson               FR Wauwatosa We       42-05.00 
  5  Steve Cegla                   JR West Allis N       43-00.00 
  6  Cody Kincaid                  SR Wauwatosa Ea       45-04.00 
  7  Darius Adkins                 SR West Allis C       46-05.00 
  8  Austin Ertl                   SO Wauwatosa We       47-04.00 
  9  Adler Peterson                JR Wisconsin Lu       52-00.00 
 10  Javaree Jackson               SR Wauwatosa We       58-04.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Serina Pehowski               FR West Allis N       31-00.00 
  2  Bridget Thuli                 FR Wauwatosa We       31-02.00 
  3  Michelle Nicholas             SR West Allis N       31-10.00 
  4  Amy Rebro                     JR West Allis C       32-01.00 
  5  Charis Riebe                  FR Wauwatosa We       32-11.00 
  6  Morgan Martin                 SO Divine Savio       33-08.00 
  7  Mikayla Oertel                SO Wisconsin Lu       34-04.00 
  8  Abi Stevens                   SO West Allis N       34-10.00 
  9  Cheri'A Adams                 SR Wauwatosa We       35-11.00 
 10  Janiya Jones                  SR Wisconsin Lu       36-06.00 
 11  Katie Wissing                 SR Divine Savio       38-11.00 
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joe Schubert                  SR Marquette          17-10.00