Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                            Wausau East High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stevens Point                                        9:56.88 
     1) Maddie Hyland FR                2) Mya Zajakowski SR              
     3) Grace Belson SO                 4) Jaden Jones FR                 
     5) Kamryn Meixner FR               6) Carissa Czerneski SR           
  2  Wausau West                                         10:04.00 
     1) Isabella D'Burke SO             2) Shelby Samz JR                 
     3) Caitlin Deaton SR               4) Lilly Teske FR                 
     5) Megan Mohr JR                   6) Mackenzie Malone JR            
  3  D.C. Everest                                        10:05.00 
     1) Emma Jourdan SR                 2) Jenna Cooper JR                
     3) Malorie Schmoll SO              4) Katelyn Spooner JR             
     5) Paige Edwards SO                6) Sarah Philipps SO              
  4  Wausau East                                         10:38.41 
     1) Mariah Haight JR                2) Libby McDonald JR              
     3) Ellie Geiger FR                 4) Eliza Morgan SO                
     5) Zoe Bartishofski SR             6) Tessa Olson SO                 
  5  Marshfield                                          11:15.07 
     1) Sophia Schrodi JR               2) Sadie Degrand SR               
     3) Abby Voss SO                    4) Charlotte Schrodi FR           
     5) Lilly O'Brien JR                6) Alexa Aumann SR                
  6  Rhinelander                                         11:22.93 
     1) Jade Forster FR                 2) Lisa White FR                  
     3) Gracie Quinn SR                 4) Payton Hartman SR              
     5) Claire Arbuckle JR              6)                                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stevens Point                                        8:16.00 
     1) Tyler Bernstein SR              2) Max Sobczak SO                 
     3) Monty Flatoff JR                4) Matt Altmann SR                
     5) Chad Franz SO                   6) John Hyland JR                 
  2  D.C. Everest                                         8:28.60 
     1) Devin Stowell SO                2) Trevor Zunker JR               
     3) T.J. Knutson FR                 4) Zach Ostrowski JR              
     5) Ethan Bohlman FR                6) JJ Burrill SR                  
  3  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                 8:34.20 
     1) Matthew Aaseng SR               2) Bryson Einerson JR             
     3) Isaac Gilbert JR                4) Colin Lindvig JR               
     5) Nickolas Willard JR             6) Mitchell Hammer SO             
  4  Wausau West                                          8:34.40 
     1) Brad Herold JR                  2) Barni Shiferaw JR              
     3) Drew Schoch JR                  4) Mark Raasch JR                 
     5) Sean LeBrun JR                  6)                                
  5  Marshfield                                           8:35.96 
     1) Addison Hill FR                 2) Paul Fischer JR                
     3) Nathaniel Phillips SO           4) Alex Wehrman SO                
     5) Carter Chojnacki SO             6) Jordan Dzikowich JR            
  6  Shawano Community                                    8:44.20 
     1) Griffin Bohm SR                 2) Andrew Cardish SR              
     3) Chase Lhotka JR                 4) Brandon Pagel SR               
  7  Wausau East                                          8:47.10 
     1) Nicholas Lange SR               2) Jordan Straub JR               
     3) Ishraq Rahman SO                4) Elijah Olson JR                
     5) Josh Lopez SO                   6) Kaleb Roth FR                  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ellen Hamilton                JR Wausau East           14.48 
  2  Kaylee Potocki                FR Wausau West           14.00 
  3  Ellen Padgett                 JR Rhinelander           13.53 
  4  Autumn Schenzel               JR Merrill               13.04 
  5  Sarah Heinrich                JR Wausau East           13.27 
  6  Lauren Rothamer               SO D.C. Everest          13.65 
  7  Isabella Anderson             FR Rhinelander           14.04 
  8  Mattia Beske                  SO Rhinelander           14.67 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Cassidy Mullan                SR D.C. Everest          14.11 
  2  Morgan Wolosek                SR Wisconsin Ra          13.98 
  3  Jillian Keup                  SO Stevens Poin          13.51 
  4  Olivia Bright                 JR Wausau West           13.03 
  5  Carly Brickley                JR Marshfield            13.33 
  6  Kyleigh Hanzlik               SR Wisconsin Ra          13.89 
  7  Annalyse Wilber               FR Shawano Comm          14.10 
  8  Morgan McHugh                 FR Wausau East           15.76 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hayden Juneau                 JR D.C. Everest          12.32 
  2  Daniel Brewer                 JR Wausau West           11.89 
  3  Alex Karpinski                JR Stevens Poin          11.50 
  4  Matthew Wittenberg            SO Wausau West           11.03 
  5  Nash Coombs                   SO Wisconsin Ra          11.12 
  6  Isaiah King                   FR Marshfield            11.68 
  7  Josh Francisco                SO Rhinelander           11.92 
  8  Brett Lorge                   SR Shawano Comm          12.70 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Chase Hunt                    FR Rhinelander           12.18 
  2  James Pawlicki                SO Merrill               11.86 
  3  Cal Henkens                   JR Wausau West           11.38 
  4  Jovan Parks                   SR Wausau East           10.91 
  5  Austin Glinski                SR Wisconsin Ra          11.29 
  6  Parker Pues                   SO Shawano Comm          11.70 
  7  Nickolas Kriesel              FR Rhinelander           11.93 
  8  Eli Hoffman                   FR Wausau East           12.87 
  9  Sam Schulze                   FR Shawano Comm          13.00 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hayley Bartlein               SR D.C. Everest          18.66 
  2  Maddie Hojnacki               FR Stevens Poin          17.94 
  3  Alyssa Fritsche               SO Wausau West           17.11 
  4  Hailey Koehler                FR Wausau East           15.79 
  5  Enne' Burton                  JR Wausau East           15.96 
  6  Keagan Sather                 JR Wausau East           17.28 
  7  Libby Radies                  SO D.C. Everest          18.13 
  8  Isabelle Denowski             SR Marshfield            19.11 
  9  Lara Gardner                  SR Rhinelander           21.03 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Casey Abbrederis              SO Wisconsin Ra          18.59 
  2  Willow Sering                 FR Wisconsin Ra          17.79 
  3  Kaitlin Rubow                 JR Wausau West           16.89 
  4  Renee Hinchcliffe             SO Stevens Poin          15.77 
  5  Madison Stolze                SR D.C. Everest          16.88 
  6  Maddie Nikolai                SR Marshfield            17.32 
  7  Mahlia Richardt               SO Wausau West           18.18 
  8  Jaleigh Weiss                 SR Wisconsin Ra          19.78 
  9  Morgan Johnson                FR Rhinelander           20.84 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Alex Monk                     JR Rhinelander           18.83 
  2  Michael Krueger               SO D.C. Everest          17.01 
  3  Eric Kubash                   JR Marshfield            16.23 
  4  Tom Hatton                    JR Stevens Poin          15.80 
  5  Kelby Aschenbrenner           SR Wisconsin Ra          15.86 
  6  Isaac Meyer                   JR Merrill               16.24 
  7  Cole Knapp                    FR Wausau West           17.69 
  8  Keegan Trevillian             JR Wausau East           20.67 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Brandon Zoll                  JR Shawano Comm          18.60 
  2  Brady Fischer                 SR Wausau West           16.92 
  3  Conner Scheibe                SO D.C. Everest          16.10 
  4  Charles Handrick              SR Wausau West           15.33 
  5  Skyler Theisen                JR Marshfield            15.95 
  6  Zachary Lechner               JR Wisconsin Ra          16.40 
  7  Jarreth Schaeffer             FR Marshfield            17.88 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ellen Hamilton                JR Wausau East           30.19 
  2  Dalie Thomas                  SO Merrill               28.31 
  3  Christa Cummings              JR Shawano Comm          27.60 
  4  Grace Hartman                 SR Wisconsin Ra          24.70 
  5  Meg Bryan                     JR Marshfield            27.01 
  6  Kaydee Johnson                FR Marshfield            27.63 
  7  Ellen Padgett                 JR Rhinelander           28.51 
  8  Samantha Hoch                 FR Marshfield            30.30 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Emily Giese                   SO D.C. Everest          29.91 
  2  Challis Prohaska              FR Wausau West           27.99 
  3  Autumn Schenzel               JR Merrill               27.49 
  4  Brooke Jaworski               SO Wausau West           24.43 
  5  Katelyn Moyer                 SO Wisconsin Ra          27.27 
  6  Allysa Martin                 SO Stevens Poin          27.80 
  7  Erika Jorgensen               SO Rhinelander           29.44 
  8  Ana Freye                     SO Wausau East           30.74 
  9  Alanna Schubring              JR Wausau East           31.42 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  James Krueger                 JR Shawano Comm          26.60 
  2  James Pawlicki                SO Merrill               23.66 
  3  Nash Coombs                   SO Wisconsin Ra          22.96 
  4  Peter Brilowski               SR Stevens Poin          22.50 
  5  Nolan Metz                    JR Stevens Poin          22.70 
  6  Isaiah Heyel                  JR Merrill               23.22 
  7  Drew Schoch                   JR Wausau West           23.97 
  8  Seth Stafford                 FR Rhinelander           27.13 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Isaac Westberg                JR Wausau East           25.00 
  2  Dominic Lestikow              SO Merrill               23.60 
  3  Mitchell Michalske            JR Wausau West           22.89 
  4  Jovan Parks                   SR Wausau East           22.09 
  5  Austin Glinski                SR Wisconsin Ra          22.71 
  6  Caden Pearce                  SO Marshfield            23.35 
  7  Hayden Juneau                 JR D.C. Everest          24.45 
  8  Isaiah Piosalan               SO Rhinelander           27.48 
  9  Brett Lorge                   SR Shawano Comm          27.70 
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Matt Hass                     SR Wausau West              NT 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Belson                  SO Stevens Poin        5:23.00 
  2  Katelyn Spooner               JR D.C. Everest        5:25.94 
  3  Malorie Schmoll               SO D.C. Everest        5:29.33 
  4  Carly Olsen                   SO Stevens Poin        5:40.73 
  5  Alivia Rass                   FR Wausau West         5:50.00 
  6  Eliza Morgan                  SO Wausau East         5:54.74 
  7  Kori Greiner                  SR Wisconsin Ra        5:57.78 
  8  Alice Hoffmann                SO Shawano Comm        6:15.00 
  9  Charlotte Hanneman            SO Wisconsin Ra        6:20.00 
 10  Gracie Quinn                  SR Rhinelander         6:21.00 
 11  Zoe Bartishofski              SR Wausau East         6:26.33 
 12  Alexandra Fugle               SO Rhinelander         6:46.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Axel Treinen                  SR Wausau East         4:28.97 
  2  Zach Ostrowski                JR D.C. Everest        4:38.79 
  3  Tyler Bernstein               SR Stevens Poin        4:40.00 
  4  Blake Milkowski               SO Stevens Poin        4:42.00 
  5  Isaiah Winowiski              SO D.C. Everest        4:42.30 
  6  Jordan Dzikowich              JR Marshfield          4:51.34 
  7  Cullen Stangel                JR Wausau West         4:54.79 
  8  Josh Lopez                    SO Wausau East         4:58.47 
  9  Ishraq Rahman                 SO Wausau East         4:59.77 
 10  Mitchell Hammer               SO Wisconsin Ra        5:02.20 
 11  Jacob Dick                    SO Marshfield          5:02.54 
 12  Chase Lhotka                  JR Shawano Comm        5:03.00 
 13  Daniel Ritchie                FR Rhinelander         5:04.00 
 14  Joshua Niedbalski             JR Wisconsin Ra        5:08.40 
 15  Sam Huettl                    JR Marshfield          5:09.84 
 16  Griffin Bohm                  SR Shawano Comm        5:15.00 
 17  Nathan Koch                   SR Merrill             5:20.20 
 18  Konnor Kennedy                FR Rhinelander         5:45.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rhinelander                                          1:58.09 
     1) Isabella Anderson FR            2) Erika Jorgensen SO             
     3) Ellen Padgett JR                4) Mattia Beske SO                
     5) Samantha Siefert SO             6)                                
  2  Wausau East                                          1:51.46 
     1) Alex McDonald SR                2) Quinn Lodholz JR               
     3) Sarah Heinrich JR               4) Savannah Carroll FR            
     5) Libby McDonald JR               6) Ellen Hamilton JR              
  3  Marshfield                                           1:49.27 
     1) Maddie Nikolai SR               2) Gracie Holland FR              
     3) Kaydee Johnson FR               4) Meg Bryan JR                   
     5) Madysen Bohman FR               6) Mariah Goeppinger SR           
  4  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                 1:46.16 
     1) Elizabeth Keena SR              2) Kristin Hansen SO              
     3) Katelyn Moyer SO                4) Grace Hartman SR               
     5) Kyleigh Hanzlik SR              6) Tia Dorshorst JR               
  5  Stevens Point                                        1:47.62 
     1) Lauren Woyak SR                 2) Halle Gregorich JR             
     3) Alexandria Weiss SR             4) Taylor Konczal SO              
     5) Allysa Martin SO                6) Hannah Sankey SR               
  6  D.C. Everest                                         1:49.50 
     1) Danielle Brzezinski FR          2) Sydney Olund SR                
     3) Bryce Cebula SR                 4) Jenna Rombalski JR             
     5) Cassidy Mullan SR               6) Emily Giese SO                 
  7  Wausau West                                          1:52.00 
     1) Anna Liedtke JR                 2) Lauren Conley SR               
     3) Megan Mohr JR                   4) Challis Prohaska FR            
     5) Hayden Knoll SO                 6) Karissa Kroll JR               
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                 1:39.13 
     1) Nate Schooley FR                2) Isaac Pelot JR                 
     3) Bennet Smith FR                 4) Bryce Tork JR                  
     5) Austin Hutchinson SR            6) Chasetynn Kester SO            
  2  Shawano Community                                    1:33.60 
     1) Payden Buck JR                  2) Crede Timm SO                  
     3) Tyrell Hesse SR                 4) Atty Wagner JR                 
     5) Parker Pues SO                  6) Logan Stefl JR                 
  3  D.C. Everest                                         1:30.50 
     1) Kevin Sandoval SR               2) Alex Pagel SR                  
     3) Matt Nichols SR                 4) Ethan Stashek SO               
     5) Tom Severson JR                 6) Evan Torgerson SR              
  4  Stevens Point                                        1:29.40 
     1) Jacob Beilke SR                 2) Colton Kizewski JR             
     3) Nolan Metz JR                   4) Peter Brilowski SR             
     5) Evan Brocken JR                 6) Gabe Rodriguez JR              
  5  Wausau West                                          1:29.64 
     1) Logan Ickert SR                 2) Justin Rager SR                
     3) Sully Phillips SR               4) Matthew Wittenberg SO          
     5) Daniel Brewer JR                6) Mitchell Michalske JR          
  6  Marshfield                                           1:33.06 
     1) Adam Elhendy-Gunnarsson JR      2) Isaiah King FR                 
     3) Caden Pearce SO                 4) Blaine Neinast SO              
     5) Austin Meintke SO               6) Skyler Theisen JR              
  7  Merrill                                              1:34.22 
     1) Dominic Lestikow SO             2) James Pawlicki SO              
     3) Jared Ollhoff JR                4) Adam Laehn JR                  
     5) Isaiah Heyel JR                 6) Cutler Nowak JR                
  8  Rhinelander                                          1:43.04 
     1) Chase Hunt FR                   2) Peyton Erikson FR              
     3) Calvin Schneider FR             4) Nickolas Kriesel FR            
     5) Isaiah Piosalan SO              6)                                
  9  Wausau East                                          1:44.06 
     1) Keegan Trevillian JR            2) Huxley Patten SO               
     3) Nick Schmitt JR                 4) Vincent Schmitt FR             
     5) Jack Lind FR                    6) Eli Hoffman FR                 
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Matt Hass                     SR Wausau West              NT 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Sadie Rocha                   SR Wisconsin Ra        1:13.00 
  4  Ellie Geiger                  FR Wausau East         1:09.69 
  5  Kendall Walskush              SO D.C. Everest        1:10.37 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Whitney Sloan                 JR D.C. Everest        1:06.34 
  2  Brenna Petzold                FR Wisconsin Ra        1:04.05 
  3  Dalie Thomas                  SO Merrill             1:01.40 
  4  Brooke Jaworski               SO Wausau West           54.49 
  5  Hannah Sankey                 SR Stevens Poin          59.53 
  6  Madysen Bohman                FR Marshfield          1:02.43 
  7  Carrie Young                  SO Shawano Comm        1:04.90 
  8  Lillie Bauman                 FR Wausau East         1:08.51 
  9  Victoria Hamel                JR Wisconsin Ra        1:09.41 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Logan Stefl                   JR Shawano Comm          56.10 
  4  Barni Shiferaw                JR Wausau West           55.73 
  5  Brady Fischer                 SR Wausau West           55.73 
  6  Daniel Ritchie                FR Rhinelander           58.14 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brant Bohman                  SO Marshfield            54.81 
  2  Gabe Rodriguez                JR Stevens Poin          53.80 
  3  Evan Brocken                  JR Stevens Poin          52.40 
  4  Evan Torgerson                SR D.C. Everest          50.09 
  5  Isaiah Heyel                  JR Merrill               52.02 
  6  Mason Meixner                 JR Stevens Poin          53.70 
  7  Lucas Pecha                   SO D.C. Everest          53.80 
  8  Jackson Ott                   SO Marshfield            55.11 
  9  Tannen Taylor                 SO Wausau East           55.19 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rhinelander                                            58.56 
     1) Isabella Anderson FR            2) Brianna Hagen SO               
     3) Samantha Siefert SO             4) Mattia Beske SO                
     5) Morgan Johnson FR               6) Ida Puolivali SR               
  2  Marshfield                                             53.40 
     1) Carly Brickley JR               2) Brooke McGrath SO              
     3) Stephanie Rhodes SR             4) Mariah Goeppinger SR           
     5) Samantha Hoch FR                6) Shantel Nienast SO             
  3  Stevens Point                                          51.39 
     1) Lauren Woyak SR                 2) Halle Gregorich JR             
     3) Alexandria Weiss SR             4) Kaitlyn Brundidge FR           
     5) Jillian Keup SO                 6) Allysa Martin SO               
  4  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                   50.18 
     1) Kyleigh Hanzlik SR              2) Katelyn Moyer SO               
     3) Elizabeth Keena SR              4) Grace Hartman SR               
     5) Kristin Hansen SO               6) Tia Dorshorst JR               
  5  D.C. Everest                                           51.14 
     1) Bryce Cebula SR                 2) Sydney Olund SR                
     3) Danielle Brzezinski FR          4) Jenna Rombalski JR             
     5) Morgan Schiebe SR               6) Cassidy Mullan SR              
  6  Wausau West                                            51.54 
     1) Karissa Kroll JR                2) Anna Liedtke JR                
     3) Kaitlin Rubow JR                4) Olivia Bright JR               
     5) Hannah Gessler JR               6) Emma Raumann SO                
  7  Wausau East                                            53.62 
     1) Alex McDonald SR                2) Sarah Heinrich JR              
     3) Quinn Lodholz JR                4) Savannah Carroll FR            
     5) Lauren Stacker SO               6) Alanna Schubring JR            
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wausau East                                            49.00 
     1) Eli Hoffman FR                  2) Nick Schmitt JR                
     3) Vincent Schmitt FR              4) Huxley Patten SO               
     5) Jack Lind FR                    6) Jordan Sherman FR              
  2  Marshfield                                             45.45 
     1) Quinton Alexander JR            2) Isaiah King FR                 
     3) Blaine Neinast SO               4) Adam Elhendy-Gunnarsson JR     
     5) Austin Meintke SO               6) Sam Hinson FR                  
  3  D.C. Everest                                           43.20 
     1) Kevin Sandoval SR               2) Alex Pagel SR                  
     3) Tom Severson JR                 4) Kaleb Schuster JR              
     5) Matt Nichols SR                 6) Ethan Stashek SO               
  4  Stevens Point                                          42.80 
     1) Trent Hamerski JR               2) Colton Kizewski JR             
     3) Jacob Beilke SR                 4) Peter Brilowski SR             
     5) Alex Karpinski JR               6) Eli Wachowiak SR               
  5  Wausau West                                            43.19 
     1) Cal Henkens JR                  2) Justin Rager SR                
     3) Sully Phillips SR               4) Matthew Wittenberg SO          
     5) Daniel Brewer JR                6) Jared Mortenson JR             
  6  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                   45.28 
     1) Nash Coombs SO                  2) Austin Hutchinson SR           
     3) Jamie Vilbaum SR                4) Nate Schooley FR               
     5) Bryce Tork JR                   6) Austin Glinski SR              
  7  Rhinelander                                            47.39 
     1) Nickolas Kriesel FR             2) Josh Francisco SO              
     3) Drake Martin FR                 4) Chase Hunt FR                  
     5) Seth Stafford FR                6)                                
  8  Shawano Community                                      50.96 
     1) James Krueger JR                2) Brett Lorge SR                 
     3) Michael Klement FR              4) Sam Schulze FR                 
     5) Andrew Cardish SR               6)                                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Lindsey Steffen               FR Marshfield            58.95 
  3  Payton Hartman                SR Rhinelander           55.86 
  4  Lilly Teske                   FR Wausau West           53.35 
  5  Sadie Degrand                 SR Marshfield            53.94 
  6  Morgan Johnson                FR Rhinelander           58.13 
  7  Lara Gardner                  SR Rhinelander           59.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alyssa Fritsche               SO Wausau West           51.15 
  2  Madison Stolze                SR D.C. Everest          50.60 
  3  Hailey Koehler                FR Wausau East           47.69 
  4  Enne' Burton                  JR Wausau East           46.95 
  5  Renee Hinchcliffe             SO Stevens Poin          47.60 
  6  Kaitlin Rubow                 JR Wausau West           50.05 
  7  Willow Sering                 FR Wisconsin Ra          50.69 
  8  Keagan Sather                 JR Wausau East           52.44 
  9  Emily Luetschwager            SR Stevens Poin          52.70 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Tate                    JR Wausau East           49.53 
  2  Keegan Trevillian             JR Wausau East           48.01 
  3  Brandon Zoll                  JR Shawano Comm          47.70 
  4  Aidan Tautges                 JR Merrill               46.34 
  5  Kyle Tremlling                FR Marshfield            47.33 
  6  Alex Monk                     JR Rhinelander           47.89 
  7  Benitz Cale                   SO Wisconsin Ra          48.42 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cole Knapp                    FR Wausau West           43.78 
  2  Isaac Meyer                   JR Merrill               43.24 
  3  Liam O'Neil                   SR Stevens Poin          41.24 
  4  Charles Handrick              SR Wausau West           39.21 
  5  Skyler Theisen                JR Marshfield            40.83 
  6  Kelby Aschenbrenner           SR Wisconsin Ra          41.55 
  7  Michael Mault                 SR Shawano Comm          43.50 
  8  Eric Kubash                   JR Marshfield            44.09 
  9  Michael Krueger               SO D.C. Everest          44.15 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashlin Berry                  JR Merrill             2:59.78 
  2  Desiree Alu                   SO Wisconsin Ra        3:05.19 
  3  Sadie Rocha                   SR Wisconsin Ra        3:07.39 
  4  Tessa Olson                   SO Wausau East         3:13.83 
  5  Abbie Esterline               SR Wausau East              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mya Zajakowski                SR Stevens Poin        2:23.56 
  2  Alexa Aumann                  SR Marshfield          2:24.44 
  3  Maddie Hyland                 FR Stevens Poin        2:27.20 
  4  Jenna Cooper                  JR D.C. Everest        2:30.75 
  5  Kamryn Meixner                FR Stevens Poin        2:32.52 
  6  Lacey Foate                   SR Wisconsin Ra        2:35.67 
  7  Lilly O'Brien                 JR Marshfield          2:37.29 
  8  Deanta Saunders               SR Merrill             2:42.08 
  9  Lisa White                    FR Rhinelander         2:48.00 
 10  Claire Arbuckle               JR Rhinelander         2:58.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Travis Wright                 SO Merrill             2:11.00 
  2  Nicholas Lange                SR Wausau East         2:11.32 
  3  Josh Lopez                    SO Wausau East         2:12.21 
  4  Nickolas Willard              JR Wisconsin Ra        2:12.34 
  5  Andrew Cardish                SR Shawano Comm        2:13.00 
  6  Elijah Olson                  JR Wausau East         2:13.56 
  7  Tyler Wolff                   SO Merrill             2:20.00 
  8  Taron Gutowski                SO Merrill             2:23.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Altmann                  SR Stevens Poin        2:02.00 
  2  Monty Flatoff                 JR Stevens Poin        2:03.00 
  3  Matthew Aaseng                SR Wisconsin Ra        2:03.12 
  4  Mark Stoskopf                 SR Stevens Poin        2:04.00 
  5  Trevor Zunker                 JR D.C. Everest        2:04.60 
  6  T.J. Knutson                  FR D.C. Everest        2:05.30 
  7  Addison Hill                  FR Marshfield          2:05.91 
  8  Mark Raasch                   JR Wausau West         2:07.85 
  9  Nathaniel Phillips            SO Marshfield          2:08.58 
 10  Paul Fischer                  JR Marshfield          2:10.73 
 
Event 113  Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Hass                     SR Wausau West              NT 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mariah Haight                 JR Wausau East        11:22.48 
  2  Mackenzie Malone              JR Wausau West        12:15.00 
  3  Emma Jourdan                  SR D.C. Everest       12:23.32 
  4  Sophia Schrodi                JR Marshfield         12:27.37 
  5  Kaylie Lyga                   FR D.C. Everest       12:41.99 
  6  Zoe Bartishofski              SR Wausau East        13:33.24 
  7  Gracie Quinn                  SR Rhinelander        13:41.00 
  8  Alice Hoffmann                SO Shawano Comm       13:58.00 
  9  Valerie Dalka                 FR Rhinelander        14:20.00 
 10  Alexandra Fugle               SO Rhinelander        14:37.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Derek Franz                   SR Stevens Poin        9:50.00 
  2  Axel Treinen                  SR Wausau East         9:58.19 
  3  John Hyland                   JR Stevens Poin       10:00.00 
  4  Isaiah Winowiski              SO D.C. Everest       10:23.90 
  5  Tristan Sernau                FR Stevens Poin       10:25.00 
  6  Jordan Straub                 JR Wausau East        10:27.57 
  7  Ryan Hartman                  FR Wausau West        10:28.99 
  8  Carter Chojnacki              SO Marshfield         10:43.57 
  9  Sam Forstner                  SO Wisconsin Ra       10:52.87 
 10  Ethan Bohlman                 FR D.C. Everest       11:01.00 
 11  Jared Oemig                   JR Marshfield         11:06.44 
 12  Tony Lewis                    JR Wausau West        11:19.01 
 13  Brandon Pagel                 SR Shawano Comm       11:20.00 
 14  Kaleb Roth                    FR Wausau East        11:29.61 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wausau West                                          4:02.00 
     1) Isabella D'Burke SO             2) Shelby Samz JR                 
     3) Caitlin Deaton SR               4) Brooke Jaworski SO             
     5) Challis Prohaska FR             6) Megan Mohr JR                  
  2  Stevens Point                                        4:11.00 
     1) Hannah Sankey SR                2) Taylor Konczal SO              
     3) Mya Zajakowski SR               4) Halle Gregorich JR             
     5) Jaycie Korth SR                 6) Maddie Hyland FR               
  3  D.C. Everest                                         4:11.26 
     1) Jenna Rombalski JR              2) Sydney Olund SR                
     3) Danielle Brzezinski FR          4) Katelyn Spooner JR             
     5) Jenna Cooper JR                 6) Malorie Schmoll SO             
  4  Marshfield                                           4:11.83 
     1) Alexa Aumann SR                 2) Maddie Nikolai SR              
     3) Madysen Bohman FR               4) Kaydee Johnson FR              
     5) Gracie Holland FR               6) Mariah Goeppinger SR           
  5  Wausau East                                          4:17.46 
     1) Enne' Burton JR                 2) Libby McDonald JR              
     3) Quinn Lodholz JR                4) Hailey Koehler FR              
     5) Keagan Sather JR                6) Lillie Bauman FR               
  6  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                 4:21.52 
     1) Brenna Petzold FR               2) Elizabeth Keena SR             
     3) Willow Sering FR                4) Charlotte Hanneman SO          
     5) Victoria Hamel JR               6) Shayna Rocha SO                
  7  Rhinelander                                          4:50.75 
     1) Payton Hartman SR               2) Erika Jorgensen SO             
     3) Lisa White FR                   4) Ida Puolivali SR               
     5) Claire Arbuckle JR              6) Jade Forster FR                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stevens Point                                        3:25.00 
     1) Colton Kizewski JR              2) Evan Brocken JR                
     3) Jacob Beilke SR                 4) Nolan Metz JR                  
     5) Liam O'Neil SR                  6) Liam Belson JR                 
  2  D.C. Everest                                         3:27.00 
     1) Kevin Sandoval SR               2) Ethan Stashek SO               
     3) Matt Nichols SR                 4) Evan Torgerson SR              
     5) Trevor Zunker JR                6) Lucas Pecha SO                 
  3  Wausau West                                          3:28.88 
     1) Justin Rager SR                 2) Sully Phillips SR              
     3) Logan Ickert SR                 4) Charles Handrick SR            
     5) Mitchell Michalske JR           6) Brady Fischer SR               
  4  Marshfield                                           3:38.43 
     1) Brant Bohman SO                 2) Caden Pearce SO                
     3) Jackson Ott SO                  4) Sam Hinson FR                  
     5) Addison Hill FR                 6) Paul Fischer JR                
  5  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                 3:39.43 
     1) Bryson Einerson JR              2) Isaac Pelot JR                 
     3) Kelby Aschenbrenner SR          4) Zachary Lechner JR             
     5) Keegan Pulchinski SO            6) Chasetynn Kester SO            
  6  Wausau East                                          3:44.15 
     1) Tannen Taylor SO                2) Isaac Westberg JR              
     3) Jack Lind FR                    4) Nick Schmitt JR                
     5) Elijah Olson JR                 6) Ishraq Rahman SO               
  7  Rhinelander                                          4:02.00 
     1) Alex Monk JR                    2) Peyton Erikson FR              
     3) Calvin Schneider FR             4) Daniel Ritchie FR              
     5) Brock Lieder SO                 6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Patrick Stone                 SO Rhinelander           72-00 
  2  Vlad Godoroja                 SR Rhinelander           77-03 
  3  Mitch Behnke                  JR Wausau East          102-04 
  4  Rob Oestreich                 SO Merrill              107-00 
  5  Michael Mault                 SR Shawano Comm         111-00 
  6  Gryphon Braun                 SR Shawano Comm         116-03 
  7  Evan D'Amato                  SR Wausau West          120-04 
  8  Pharoah Palmar                JR D.C. Everest         121-07 
  9  Erick Galindo-Alvarez         JR Wausau West          130-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Nathan Hepp                   JR Wisconsin Ra         132-01 
  2  Cade Gelhar                   JR D.C. Everest         135-03 
  3  Jonathan Gruetzmacher         SR Merrill              138-00 
  4  Jon Wittman                   SR Marshfield           138-03 
  5  Quinton Alexander             JR Marshfield           139-07 
  6  Nate McNamara                 SR Stevens Poin         142-08 
  7  Mike Iverson                  SO Wisconsin Ra         143-05 
  8  Jakob Tordsen                 SR Wausau West          145-01 
  9  Zach Mueller                  JR D.C. Everest         167-06 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nicole Jensen                 SO Rhinelander         9-11.00 
  2  Lisa White                    FR Rhinelander        12-02.00 
  3  Megan Wimme                   SR Wisconsin Ra       13-06.00 
  4  Lillie Bauman                 FR Wausau East        13-07.00 
  5  Kalissa Winkels               SO Wisconsin Ra       14-04.00 
  6  Annalyse Wilber               FR Shawano Comm       14-07.00 
  7  Quinn Lodholz                 JR Wausau East        15-00.00 
  8  Brooke McGrath                SO Marshfield         15-04.00 
  9  Sarah Heinrich                JR Wausau East        15-11.00 
 10  Hayden Knoll                  SO Wausau West        16-00.00 
 11  Emma Raumann                  SO Wausau West        16-00.00 
 12  Kyleigh Hanzlik               SR Wisconsin Ra       16-01.00 
 13  Autumn Schenzel               JR Merrill            16-04.00 
 14  Gracie Holland                FR Marshfield         16-05.00 
 15  Alexandria Weiss              SR Stevens Poin       16-06.00 
 16  Gabrialla Johnson             SO Stevens Poin       16-06.00 
 17  Rachel Huffcutt               SR D.C. Everest       16-08.00 
 18  Meg Bryan                     JR Marshfield         17-01.00 
 19  Brooke Jaworski               SO Wausau West        18-00.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vincent Schmitt               FR Wausau East         9-00.00 
  2  Sam Tjugum                    SO Rhinelander         9-00.00 
  3  Huxley Patten                 SO Wausau East        10-00.00 
  4  Dustin Altman                 FR Marshfield         10-06.00 
  5  Dominic Lestikow              SO Merrill            10-06.00 
  6  Ridge Vanderhei               JR Wisconsin Ra       11-00.00 
  7  Nick Schmitt                  JR Wausau East        11-00.00 
  8  Michael Klement               FR Shawano Comm       11-06.00 
  9  Jack Tegart                   FR D.C. Everest       11-06.00 
 10  Dylan Bembenek                SR Stevens Poin       11-06.00 
 11  Dawson Tysver                 SO Marshfield         12-00.00 
 12  Adam Maki                     SO Marshfield         12-06.00 
 13  Jack Trzebiatowski            SR Stevens Poin       12-06.00 
 14  Conner Scheibe                SO D.C. Everest       12-09.00 
 15  Payden Buck                   JR Shawano Comm       13-00.00 
 16  Connor Pliska                 JR Stevens Poin       13-06.00 
 17  Kaden Kreutzer                JR Wisconsin Ra       13-09.00 
 18  Kaleb Schuster                JR D.C. Everest       14-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacklyn Wells                 FR Rhinelander        22-00.00 
  2  Tori Folz                     JR Merrill            23-01.00 
  3  Madison Carpenter             FR Rhinelander        23-03.00 
  4  Samantha Leiser               SR Shawano Comm       28-05.00 
  5  Maddy Paitel                  SO Wisconsin Ra       28-07.00 
  6  Claire Stroik                 FR D.C. Everest       29-01.00 
  7  Elizabeth Dillenburg          FR Shawano Comm       29-09.00 
  8  Kayla Huglen                  SO Wisconsin Ra       30-01.00 
  9  Lexie Rick                    JR Rhinelander        31-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Katie Osinski                 JR Marshfield         31-08.00 
  2  Izzy Epinger                  FR Stevens Poin       32-03.00 
  3  Morgan Wardall                JR Merrill            32-08.00 
  4  Chando Horvath                FR Stevens Poin       33-00.00 
  5  Maisie Gelhar                 FR D.C. Everest       33-04.00 
  6  Nadia Ougayour                FR Marshfield         33-10.00 
  7  Molly Meyers                  SO Marshfield         34-04.00 
  8  Maddy Schires                 SO Wausau West        35-02.00 
  9  Natalie Mohring               JR D.C. Everest       37-09.00 
 10  Sam Danczyk                   SR Stevens Poin       39-06.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordan Sherman                FR Wausau East        33-09.00 
  2  Max Liss                      FR Wausau East        34-00.00 
  3  Nickolas Kriesel              FR Rhinelander        34-03.00 
  4  Sam Hinson                    FR Marshfield         36-07.00 
  5  Gavin Lloyd                   JR D.C. Everest       38-00.00 
  6  Peyton Erikson                FR Rhinelander        39-01.00 
  7  Keegan Pulchinski             SO Wisconsin Ra       39-08.00 
  8  Parker Pues                   SO Shawano Comm       40-02.00 
  9  Steven Kraft                  JR D.C. Everest       40-03.00 
 10  Ethan Ahrens                  SR Stevens Poin       41-00.00 
 11  Mitchell Michalske            JR Wausau West        41-07.00 
 12  Robert Stevens                SR Wisconsin Ra       43-00.00 
 13  Aaron Rose                    JR Stevens Poin       43-11.00 
 14  Jared Ollhoff                 JR Merrill            44-09.00 
 15  Isaiah Westfall               JR Wisconsin Ra       45-06.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacklyn Wells                 FR Rhinelander           61-00 
  2  Madison Carpenter             FR Rhinelander           63-00 
  3  Kayla Huglen                  SO Wisconsin Ra          79-04 
  4  Maddy Paitel                  SO Wisconsin Ra          84-02 
  5  Elizabeth Dillenburg          FR Shawano Comm          84-04 
  6  Samantha Leiser               SR Shawano Comm          85-09 
  7  Morgan Wardall                JR Merrill               91-01 
  8  Katie Osinski                 JR Marshfield            95-05 
  9  Lexie Rick                    JR Rhinelander           96-00 
 10  Natalie Hintz                 FR Stevens Poin          97-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hannah Higar                  JR Wausau West          101-00 
  2  Riley Higar                   JR Wausau West          103-00 
  3  Kaila Trzebiatowski           JR D.C. Everest         103-06 
  4  Jamila Ougayour               SR Marshfield           104-02 
  5  Nadia Ougayour                FR Marshfield           105-00 
  6  Maddy Schires                 SO Wausau West          105-00 
  7  Sam Danczyk                   SR Stevens Poin         109-00 
  8  Maisie Gelhar                 FR D.C. Everest         112-10 
  9  Maria Dade                    SO Stevens Poin         119-00 
 10  Natalie Mohring               JR D.C. Everest         140-08 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Isaac Westberg                JR Wausau East         5-04.00 
  2  Calvin Schneider              FR Rhinelander         5-04.00 
  3  Tannen Taylor                 SO Wausau East         5-06.00 
  4  Brock Lieder                  SO Rhinelander         5-06.00 
  5  Jacob Carlson                 JR D.C. Everest        5-06.00 
  6  AJ Kopplin                    SO Rhinelander         5-08.00 
  7  Ethan Stroik                  JR D.C. Everest        5-08.00 
  8  Dylan Ashbeck                 JR Wisconsin Ra        5-10.00 
  9  Collin Fravert                JR Marshfield          5-10.00 
 10  Eli Wachowiak                 SR Stevens Poin        6-00.00 
 11  Connor Pliska                 JR Stevens Poin        6-00.00 
 12  Samuel Hanneman               SR Wisconsin Ra        6-00.00 
 13  Bobby Niemeyer                SO Wausau West         6-00.00 
 14  Jared Ollhoff                 JR Merrill             6-00.00 
 15  Jared Mortenson               JR Wausau West         6-02.00 
 16  Jakob Tordsen                 SR Wausau West         6-02.00 
 17  Atty Wagner                   JR Shawano Comm        6-02.00 
 18  Robert Stevens                SR Wisconsin Ra        6-04.00 
 19  Tyrell Hesse                  SR Shawano Comm        6-05.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maddy Leischer                FR Merrill             4-00.00 
  2  Allysa Deates                 SO Stevens Poin        4-08.00 
  3  Lauren Conley                 SR Wausau West         4-08.00 
  4  Taylor Haroldson              SO Wausau West         4-08.00 
  5  Brianna Miller                FR D.C. Everest        4-08.00 
  6  Shantel Nienast               SO Marshfield          4-08.00 
  7  Morgan Schiebe                SR D.C. Everest        4-10.00 
  8  Shayna Rocha                  SO Wisconsin Ra        4-10.00 
  9  Jillian Staven                SO Wisconsin Ra        4-10.00 
 10  Tori DePerry                  SO Shawano Comm        4-10.00 
 11  Gabrialla Johnson             SO Stevens Poin        5-00.00 
 12  Stephanie Rhodes              SR Marshfield          5-02.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Isaiah Piosalan               SO Rhinelander        14-00.00 
  2  Drake Martin                  FR Rhinelander        15-05.00 
  3  Josh Francisco                SO Rhinelander        17-06.00 
  4  Jack Lind                     FR Wausau East        18-11.00 
  5  Parker Pues                   SO Shawano Comm       19-10.00 
  6  Tom Severson                  JR D.C. Everest       20-02.00 
  7  Jamie Vilbaum                 SR Wisconsin Ra       20-11.00 
  8  Cal Henkens                   JR Wausau West        21-00.00 
  9  Jared Mortenson               JR Wausau West        21-01.00 
 10  Justin Rager                  SR Wausau West        21-05.00 
 11  Kevin Sandoval                SR D.C. Everest       21-05.00 
 12  Adam Elhendy-Gunnarsson       JR Marshfield         21-10.00 
 13  Adam Laehn                    JR Merrill            22-00.00 
 14  Trent Hamerski                JR Stevens Poin       22-00.00 
 15  Isaiah Westfall               JR Wisconsin Ra       22-04.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madysen Bohman                FR Marshfield          7-06.00 
  2  Carly Rowe                    JR Wausau East         7-06.00 
  3  Fernanda Pintor               SO Wausau West         8-00.00 
  4  Lilly O'Brien                 JR Marshfield          8-00.00 
  5  Ashlyn Vlcko                  FR Stevens Poin        8-00.00 
  6  Onalee Siegfried              JR Shawano Comm        8-06.00 
  7  Brianna Behne                 SO Stevens Poin        8-06.00 
  8  Lauren Stacker                SO Wausau East         8-06.00 
  9  Emily Sczygelski              JR Merrill             8-06.00 
 10  Alexa Roquet                  FR Wisconsin Ra        9-00.00 
 11  Zoey Minnihan                 SO D.C. Everest        9-00.00 
 12  Lauren Woyak                  SR Stevens Poin        9-03.00 
 13  Gracie Holland                FR Marshfield          9-06.00 
 14  Hannah Wendorff               SO Shawano Comm        9-06.00 
 15  Morganne Shorey               FR D.C. Everest        9-09.00 
 16  Maya Veenstra                 SR D.C. Everest       10-00.00 
 17  Olivia Bright                 JR Wausau West        10-06.00 
 18  Tia Dorshorst                 JR Wisconsin Ra       11-03.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Patrick Stone                 SO Rhinelander        33-03.00 
  2  Drake Martin                  FR Rhinelander        35-01.00 
  3  Brock Lieder                  SO Rhinelander        36-11.00 
  4  Mitch Behnke                  JR Wausau East        38-06.00 
  5  Gryphon Braun                 SR Shawano Comm       38-07.00 
  6  Reece Ament                   FR Wausau East        38-11.00 
  7  Austin Kopp                   JR D.C. Everest       39-06.00 
  8  Chasten Vruwink               JR Wisconsin Ra       40-05.00 
  9  Justin Wefel                  SO Wisconsin Ra       42-07.00 
 10  Cade Gelhar                   JR D.C. Everest       43-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Erick Galindo-Alvarez         JR Wausau West        43-00.00 
  2  Jon Wittman                   SR Marshfield         44-01.00 
  3  Hayden Hopfensperger          SO Stevens Poin       44-02.00 
  4  Joey Hauser                   JR Stevens Poin       44-07.00 
  5  Jonathan Gruetzmacher         SR Merrill            45-06.00 
  6  Aaron Parker                  JR Wisconsin Ra       45-07.00 
  7  Quinton Alexander             JR Marshfield         46-10.00 
  8  Gage Haack                    SO Stevens Poin       48-00.00 
  9  Pedro Sanchez                 JR Wausau West        49-09.00 
 10  Zach Mueller                  JR D.C. Everest       53-08.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Natasha Wacker                SO Rhinelander        22-03.00 
  2  Dalie Thomas                  SO Merrill            28-05.00 
  3  Savannah Carroll              FR Wausau East        30-01.00 
  4  Bente Lehrke                  SR D.C. Everest       31-03.00 
  5  Emily Sczygelski              JR Merrill            31-07.00 
  6  Christa Cummings              JR Shawano Comm       32-00.00 
  7  Hannah Gessler                JR Wausau West        32-00.00 
  8  Shantel Nienast               SO Marshfield         32-08.00 
  9  Emma Raumann                  SO Wausau West        33-00.00 
 10  Elizabeth Keena               SR Wisconsin Ra       33-06.00 
 11  Alex McDonald                 SR Wausau East        33-10.00 
 12  Hayden Knoll                  SO Wausau West        34-00.00 
 13  Korinne Trueman               SO Stevens Poin       34-02.00 
 14  Kayla Stutesman               SR Stevens Poin       34-04.00 
 15  Gabrialla Johnson             SO Stevens Poin       34-11.00 
 16  Rachel Huffcutt               SR D.C. Everest       35-06.00 
 17  Meg Bryan                     JR Marshfield         36-01.00 
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Matt Hass                     SR Wausau West              ND