Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                              Hosted by Watertown                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arrowhead                                            9:35.00 
     1) Megan Olshanski SR              2) Anna Shueth SO                 
     3) Jane Straka FR                  4) Kayla Vogt JR                  
     5) Julia Wesley JR                 6) Marba Roznik JR                
  2  Hamilton                                             9:49.00 
     1) Jordyn Jeffers FR               2) Carolyn Troutman JR            
     3) Rachel Passow SO                4) Taylor Fuerstenberg JR         
     5) Riley Swope JR                  6) Chelsea Parker SR              
  3  Oconomowoc                                          10:03.00 
     1) Ali Caucutt FR                  2) Caroline Noskowiak SO          
     3) Hannah Brandenstein JR          4) Sadie Houston SO               
     5) Kelsey Brezenski SR             6) Maddie Lee SR                  
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oconomowoc                                           8:10.00 
     1) Alexander Carter SR             2) William Ullrich SR             
     3) Taishi Ikeda SR                 4) Parker Ellis SR                
     5) Matthew Swanson SR              6) Brian Jacques SR               
  2  Hamilton                                             8:15.00 
     1) Nicholas Schmidt JR             2) Peyton Feudner SO              
     3) Isaac Stueburg SO               4) Ryan Kops SO                   
  3  Arrowhead                                            8:26.00 
     1) Elijah Jones SO                 2) Emik Vayts SR                  
     3) Carson Kennedy SR               4) David Widenski SR              
     5) Henry Chapman SO                6) Cody Clauer JR                 
  4  Menomonee Falls                                      8:37.00 
     1) Brandon Sanger SO               2) Devin Hoferitza JR             
     3) Logan Hipps SO                  4) Eric Dethloff FR               
     5) Teddy Devine-Smies SO           6) Tyler Smalley SR               
  5  Watertown                                            9:10.00 
     1) Mathew Engel SO                 2) Carter Stanton JR              
     3) Alan Moulster SO                4) Nathan Lampe SO                
     5) Ben Schmied JR                  6) Miles Wackett SR               
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Madison Holley                FR Watertown             14.05 
  2  Sydney Ellis                  SO Oconomowoc            13.13 
  3  Lexi Zuehlke                  FR Hamilton              13.00 
  4  Jada Jones                    JR Menomonee Fa          12.75 
  5  Sophie Boler                  JR Arrowhead             12.77 
  6  Lauren Leonardi               SO Hamilton              13.00 
  7  Claire Cotey                  SO Oconomowoc            13.30 
  8  Elizabeth Lueck               SO Watertown             15.24 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Claurise Grant                FR Milwaukee Ma          13.75 
  2  Dani Goddard                  SR Oconomowoc            13.10 
  3  Anaya Hunter                  SR Menomonee Fa          12.95 
  4  Kylie Jacobs                  JR Watertown             12.73 
  5  Princess Williams             SO Milwaukee Vi          12.94 
  6  Megan Keenan                  SO Arrowhead             13.02 
  7  Krya Chaires                  SO Milwaukee Vi          13.40 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Vercion Gammel                FR Milwaukee Ma          12.54 
  3  Christopher Cortez            JR Milwaukee Vi          11.69 
  4  Mitchel Grothey               SR Arrowhead             11.50 
  5  Dominick Kollmann             SO Menomonee Fa          11.51 
  6  Luke Hernbrode                JR Oconomowoc            11.90 
  7  Rmontay Eubanks               SO Milwaukee Vi          12.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Brian Katzenberger            SO Watertown             12.32 
  3  Bronson Esteves               SR Arrowhead             11.60 
  4  Zach Frei                     SR Pewaukee              11.23 
  5  Tramonta Garner               JR Milwaukee Ma          11.58 
  6  Ryan Hayes                    JR Oconomowoc            12.04 
  7  Steven Slater                 JR Milwaukee Ma          12.86 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Pairreon Warren               SR Milwaukee Vi          20.81 
  3  Matt Prendergast              JR Arrowhead             15.80 
  4  Thomas Mengwasser             JR Arrowhead             15.10 
  5  Jared Schrang                 SR Oconomowoc            15.11 
  6  Mory Bamba                    SO Menomonee Fa          16.01 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Noah Zach                     SO Pewaukee              16.40 
  3  Tyler Phetteplace             JR Oconomowoc            15.77 
  4  Jacob Biewer                  JR Arrowhead             14.90 
  5  Alex Milbrath                 SR Watertown             15.71 
  6  Tamir Thomas                  FR Menomonee Fa          16.19 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Megan Woodward                FR Watertown             30.46 
  2  Queen Starling                FR Pewaukee              28.10 
  3  Abby Jansen                   FR Pewaukee              27.40 
  4  Kylie Jacobs                  JR Watertown             26.18 
  5  Dani Goddard                  SR Oconomowoc            26.50 
  6  Mandy Kadlec                  SO Arrowhead             27.40 
  7  Izzy Voelz                    FR Oconomowoc            28.25 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Amma Otchere                  SO Menomonee Fa          28.61 
  2  Claurise Grant                FR Milwaukee Ma          28.00 
  3  Lexi Zuehlke                  FR Hamilton              27.20 
  4  Bianca Stubler                SR Hamilton              25.20 
  5  Abby Bartelson                JR Arrowhead             27.10 
  6  Princess Williams             SO Milwaukee Vi          27.65 
  7  Hailey Reeves                 SO Menomonee Fa          28.30 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Joseph Gross                  JR Watertown             25.34 
  3  William Reynolds              JR Menomonee Fa          23.80 
  4  Patrick Doyle                 SR Menomonee Fa          22.43 
  5  Ty Olejnik                    JR Hamilton              22.60 
  6  Isiah Bogan                   SR Milwaukee Vi          24.01 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Tyler Conroy                  FR Menomonee Fa          24.24 
  3  Bronson Esteves               SR Arrowhead             23.50 
  4  David Young                   JR Pewaukee              22.20 
  5  Zach Frei                     SR Pewaukee              23.00 
  6  Tramonta Garner               JR Milwaukee Ma          24.07 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Blessing Dallas               SO Milwaukee Vi          19.80 
  2  Jaclyn Zeman                  SR Hamilton              17.90 
  3  Riley Herrendeen              SO Menomonee Fa          17.15 
  4  Natalie Boelter               JR Oconomowoc            16.40 
  5  Caleigh Chisholm              SR Menomonee Fa          16.54 
  6  Dani Rabay                    SO Oconomowoc            17.40 
  7  Grace Olson                   SO Menomonee Fa          17.95 
  8  Savannah Stevens              FR Watertown             20.14 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Megan Olshanski               SR Arrowhead           5:06.00 
  2  Eileen Tocco                  FR Menomonee Fa        5:24.00 
  3  Sheridan Dettmann             SO Watertown           5:29.00 
  4  Ariana De La Cerda            FR Pewaukee            5:30.00 
  5  Sadie Houston                 SO Oconomowoc          5:34.00 
  6  Riley Swope                   JR Hamilton            5:34.00 
  7  Marba Roznik                  JR Arrowhead           5:36.00 
  8  Kennedy Osterman              FR Pewaukee            5:40.00 
  9  Chloe Pierson                 FR Oconomowoc          6:01.00 
 10  Molly Paras                   FR Pewaukee            6:05.00 
 11  Allison Schultz               SR Menomonee Fa        6:07.00 
 12  Georgia Schefelker            SR Menomonee Fa        6:15.00 
 13  Michaelee Teska               SO Watertown           6:20.00 
 14  Beth Wehrhahn                 JR Watertown           6:25.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cole Sandvold                 SR Arrowhead           4:15.00 
  2  Michael Swope                 JR Hamilton            4:28.00 
  3  Brian Jacques                 SR Oconomowoc          4:29.00 
  4  Kyle Turba                    SR Pewaukee            4:29.00 
  5  Henry Chapman                 SO Arrowhead           4:30.00 
  6  David Widenski                SR Arrowhead           4:30.00 
  7  Evan Selin                    SO Hamilton            4:36.00 
  8  Gavin Kuhlenbeck              FR Hamilton            4:38.00 
  9  Tyler Smalley                 SR Menomonee Fa        4:39.00 
 10  Miles Mulder                  SO Oconomowoc          4:48.00 
 11  Andrew Muskevitsch            JR Oconomowoc          4:48.00 
 12  Tommy Manbeck                 JR Pewaukee            4:50.00 
 13  Eric Dethloff                 FR Menomonee Fa        4:56.00 
 14  Jack Borckmann                FR Pewaukee            5:05.00 
 15  Garrett Radtke                JR Watertown           5:05.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Watertown                                            1:53.02 
     1) Megan Woodward FR               2) Camryn Hannah SR               
     3) Shannon Tesch SR                4) Olivia Otto FR                 
     5) Johnaycia Holmes FR             6) Lauryn Jacobs JR               
  2  Oconomowoc                                           1:49.90 
     1) Summor Arndt JR                 2) Eva Schwerer JR                
     3) Emma Thelen JR                  4) Izzy Voelz FR                  
     5) Cheyenne Tetzlaff JR            6) Lauren Pouchert JR             
  3  Menomonee Falls                                      1:46.25 
     1) Anaya Hunter SR                 2) Alexis Hunter FR               
     3) Sam Kruk JR                     4) Jada Jones JR                  
     5) Amma Otchere SO                 6) Caleigh Chisholm SR            
  4  Hamilton                                             1:43.50 
     1) Amanda Hammond JR               2) Elizabeth Behrndt SO           
     3) Megan Jansett JR                4) Morgan Price SO                
     5) Lauren Leonardi SO              6) Lexi Zuehlke FR                
  5  Arrowhead                                            1:46.00 
     1) Megan Keenan SO                 2) Lizzy Bejna SR                 
     3) Abby Bartelson JR               4) Grace Gilmore SR               
     5) Sarah Edwards JR                6) Caley Susitti JR               
  6  Milwaukee Vincent/De                                 1:48.12 
     1) Kristine Blackwell SO           2) Krya Chaires SO                
     3) Lazeya Satterfield SO           4) Princess Williams SO           
     5) Ariel Kirkwood JR               6) Destiny Greer SR               
  7  Pewaukee                                             1:51.00 
     1) Cameron Kaehler SO              2) Carlie Owens SR                
     3) Abby Jansen FR                  4) Queen Starling FR              
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Milwaukee Vincent/De                                 1:36.00 
     1) Ronel Barnes SR                 2) Justin Burnley FR              
     3) Michael Brown JR                4) Deandre Hale SR                
     5) Christopher Cortez JR           6) Cavariuos Smith FR             
  2  Pewaukee                                             1:33.40 
     1) John Sandlass JR                2) Alex Mauch SR                  
     3) Ryan Vanwilligan SR             4) Sam Ramlow SR                  
  3  Hamilton                                             1:31.00 
     1) Ty Olejnik JR                   2) Cameron Davis JR               
     3) Dylan Melotik SO                4) Jackson Kollath SO             
     5) Tyler Fralick SR                6) Nick Mirasola SR               
  4  Arrowhead                                            1:29.70 
     1) Tyler Zimmermann JR             2) Zachary Hastings JR            
     3) Joel Shelp JR                   4) Jacob Biewer JR                
     5) Robert Tetzlaff JR              6) Bronson Esteves SR             
  5  Menomonee Falls                                      1:30.91 
     1) Patrick Doyle SR                2) Dominick Kollmann SO           
     3) Michael Young SO                4) Matthew Nienow SR              
     5) Tyler Conroy FR                 6) William Reynolds JR            
  6  Oconomowoc                                           1:33.10 
     1) Lincoln Stultz JR               2) Nicholas Fiorita JR            
     3) Drake Reese SO                  4) Pietro Sardina JR              
     5) Ethan Stratman FR               6) Daniel Stetter SR              
  7  Watertown                                            1:35.71 
     1) Alex Zubke SR                   2) David Gilbert SR               
     3) Nick Yang SR                    4) Brian Katzenberger SO          
     5) Clayton Haase SO                6) Joseph Gross JR                
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Sophie Olson                  SO Menomonee Fa        1:09.25 
  4  Nicole Holzhauer              JR Pewaukee            1:04.00 
  5  Taylor Sohre                  SO Hamilton            1:05.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Chelsea Parker                SR Hamilton            1:03.00 
  3  Maddie Lee                    SR Oconomowoc            58.50 
  4  Bianca Stubler                SR Hamilton              56.60 
  5  Kayla Vogt                    JR Arrowhead             57.58 
  6  Vivianne Jende                FR Pewaukee            1:01.50 
  7  Rachel Diel                   SO Arrowhead           1:03.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Cavariuos Smith               FR Milwaukee Vi          58.00 
  4  Colt Galecki                  SR Watertown             54.99 
  5  Joshua Nance                  SO Milwaukee Ma          56.60 
  6  Michael Brown                 JR Milwaukee Vi          59.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jacob Burg                    SR Arrowhead             54.00 
  2  Ben Nelson                    FR Arrowhead             53.50 
  3  Ryan Coe                      JR Hamilton              53.00 
  4  David Young                   JR Pewaukee              49.20 
  5  Zach Frei                     SR Pewaukee              51.00 
  6  Matthew Bohlman               SO Hamilton              53.00 
  7  Daniel Stetter                SR Oconomowoc            53.60 
  8  Bryce Olson                   SR Watertown             54.84 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Oconomowoc                                             51.20 
     1) Summor Arndt JR                 2) Eva Schwerer JR                
     3) Lauren Pouchert JR              4) Dani Goddard SR                
     5) Claire Cotey SO                 6) Kaylee Flegner JR              
  4  Menomonee Falls                                        50.39 
     1) Jada Jones JR                   2) Alexis Hunter FR               
     3) Sam Kruk JR                     4) Anaya Hunter SR                
     5) Caleigh Chisholm SR             6) Jasmine Thompson SO            
  5  Arrowhead                                              50.70 
     1) Sophie Boler JR                 2) Lizzy Bejna SR                 
     3) Megan Keenan SO                 4) Grace Gilmore SR               
     5) Mandy Kadlec SO                 6) Michaela Prevallet FR          
  6  Watertown                                              53.50 
     1) Johnaycia Holmes FR             2) Camryn Hannah SR               
     3) Shannon Tesch SR                4) Lauryn Jacobs JR               
     5) Madison Holley FR               6) Noelle Seamandel SO            
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Watertown                                              46.00 
     1) Alex Zubke SR                   2) David Gilbert SR               
     3) Nick Yang SR                    4) Brian Katzenberger SO          
     5) Bryce Olson SR                  6) Jarek Lytle SO                 
  2  Milwaukee Vincent/De                                   44.95 
     1) Isiah Bogan SR                  2) Deandre Hale SR                
     3) Ronel Barnes SR                 4) Christopher Cortez JR          
     5) Nasir Briggs JR                 6) Justin Burnley FR              
  3  Pewaukee                                               44.40 
     1) John Sandlass JR                2) Sam Ramlow SR                  
     3) Alex Mauch SR                   4) Ryan Vanwilligan SR            
     5) Nazir Spencer FR                6)                                
  4  Arrowhead                                              43.70 
     1) Tyler Zimmermann JR             2) Joel Shelp JR                  
     3) Robert Tetzlaff JR              4) Jacob Biewer JR                
     5) Zachary Hastings JR             6) Mitchel Grothey SR             
  5  Menomonee Falls                                        44.14 
     1) Jarod Ernst SO                  2) Jacob Kaus SO                  
     3) Michael Young SO                4) Dominick Kollmann SO           
     5) Tyler Conroy FR                 6) Davis Corazzari FR             
  6  Oconomowoc                                             44.80 
     1) Pietro Sardina JR               2) Nicholas Fiorita JR            
     3) Luke Hernbrode JR               4) Ryan Hayes JR                  
     5) Ethan Stratman FR               6) Jared Schrang SR               
  7  Hamilton                                               46.00 
     1) Tyler Fralick SR                2) Nick Mirasola SR               
     3) Dylan Melotik SO                4) Cameron Davis JR               
  8  Milwaukee Madison Un                                   46.80 
     1) Vercion Gammel FR               2) Tramonta Garner JR             
     3) Jaylin Johnson JR               4) Joshua Nance SO                
     5) Steven Slater JR                6) Tavirelle Kimbrough-Moore SO   
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Destiny Greer                 SR Milwaukee Vi          58.15 
  4  Grace Olson                   SO Menomonee Fa          55.43 
  5  Blessing Dallas               SO Milwaukee Vi          57.12 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sydney Reehm                  FR Pewaukee              53.90 
  2  Hannah Antczak                JR Pewaukee              52.10 
  3  Taylor Laboy                  JR Hamilton              49.90 
  4  Sarah Edwards                 JR Arrowhead             47.00 
  5  Michaela Prevallet            FR Arrowhead             48.20 
  6  Dani Rabay                    SO Oconomowoc            51.70 
  7  Riley Herrendeen              SO Menomonee Fa          53.80 
  8  Nicole Jacob                  FR Oconomowoc            54.00 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Finn Heaster                  SR Hamilton              46.00 
  4  Jacob Lockwood                FR Menomonee Fa          43.87 
  5  Mory Bamba                    SO Menomonee Fa          45.22 
  6  Pairreon Warren               SR Milwaukee Vi          48.81 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Quinn Brownell                SR Pewaukee              41.80 
  2  Alex Milbrath                 SR Watertown             41.56 
  3  Tyler Phetteplace             JR Oconomowoc            41.32 
  4  Matthew Nienow                SR Menomonee Fa          40.28 
  5  Matt Prendergast              JR Arrowhead             40.68 
  6  Jared Schrang                 SR Oconomowoc            41.56 
  7  Thomas Mengwasser             JR Arrowhead             41.60 
  8  Noah Zach                     SO Pewaukee              43.50 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Savannah Mis                  SO Menomonee Fa        2:45.00 
  2  Erin Dowling                  SR Menomonee Fa        2:45.00 
  3  Vanessa Olson                 FR Watertown           2:50.00 
  4  Queenshea Daniels             SO Milwaukee Ma        3:15.55 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Maddie Lee                    SR Oconomowoc          2:21.00 
  2  Carolyn Troutman              JR Hamilton            2:23.00 
  3  Taylor Fuerstenberg           JR Hamilton            2:23.00 
  4  Jordyn Jeffers                FR Hamilton            2:28.00 
  5  Sheridan Dettmann             SO Watertown           2:29.00 
  6  Rachel Bergelin               SR Pewaukee            2:29.00 
  7  Dani Quast                    SR Arrowhead           2:32.00 
  8  Jeanie Hills                  JR Arrowhead           2:32.00 
  9  Abby Smith                    FR Pewaukee            2:38.00 
 10  Kelsey Preisler               SR Oconomowoc          2:39.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Miles Wackett                 SR Watertown           2:08.32 
  2  Cade Gerlach                  JR Pewaukee            2:12.00 
  3  Breon Nash                    SO Milwaukee Ma        2:33.77 
  4  Kejuan Johnson                SO Milwaukee Ma        2:33.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cole Sandvold                 SR Arrowhead           1:55.30 
  2  Parker Ellis                  SR Oconomowoc          1:57.20 
  3  Ben Schmied                   JR Watertown           1:57.33 
  4  Alexander Carter              SR Oconomowoc          1:58.00 
  5  Kyle Turba                    SR Pewaukee            1:59.00 
  6  Cody Clauer                   JR Arrowhead           2:02.30 
  7  Tyler Kiser                   JR Pewaukee            2:03.00 
  8  Logan Hipps                   SO Menomonee Fa        2:06.00 
  9  Nicholas Schmidt              JR Hamilton            2:07.00 
 10  Garrett Staab                 FR Hamilton            2:08.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Megan Olshanski               SR Arrowhead          11:04.00 
  2  Zoe Goodmanson                SO Pewaukee           11:09.00 
  3  Alison Zigler                 JR Pewaukee           11:36.00 
  4  Rachel Jeffers                SR Hamilton           11:36.00 
  5  Eileen Tocco                  FR Menomonee Fa       11:55.00 
  6  Anna Henkaline                SR Oconomowoc         12:43.00 
  7  Emma Woelfel                  SR Hamilton           12:50.00 
  8  Marissa Wackett               SO Watertown          12:53.00 
  9  Mara Noskowski                JR Oconomowoc         13:13.00 
 10  Brynn Wozniak                 SO Menomonee Fa       13:55.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elijah DeVries                SO Arrowhead           9:38.00 
  2  Brian Jacques                 SR Oconomowoc          9:43.00 
  3  William Kitzhaber             JR Watertown           9:43.45 
  4  Michael Swope                 JR Hamilton            9:45.00 
  5  Alexander Vance               FR Oconomowoc          9:59.00 
  6  Will Young                    JR Pewaukee           10:00.00 
  7  Sam Evert                     SR Arrowhead          10:07.00 
  8  Brian Wiedenfeld              JR Hamilton           10:15.00 
  9  Thomas Goihl                  JR Menomonee Fa       10:15.12 
 10  Justin Krause                 SO Pewaukee           10:30.00 
 11  Eric Turba                    FR Pewaukee           10:35.00 
 12  Braden Hervey                 SO Menomonee Fa       10:40.00 
 13  Michael Kluz                  SO Oconomowoc         10:45.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hamilton                                             3:57.00 
     1) Morgan Price SO                 2) Rachel Passow SO               
     3) Megan Jansett JR                4) Bianca Stubler SR              
     5) Chelsea Parker SR               6) Taylor Sohre SO                
  2  Arrowhead                                            3:58.00 
     1) Kayla Vogt JR                   2) Anna Shueth SO                 
     3) Lizzy Bejna SR                  4) Grace Gilmore SR               
     5) Rachel Diel SO                  6) Abby Bartelson JR              
  3  Pewaukee                                             4:13.00 
     1) Abby Jansen FR                  2) Vivianne Jende FR              
     3) Nicole Holzhauer JR             4) Austyn Brock FR                
  4  Oconomowoc                                           4:15.00 
     1) Ali Caucutt FR                  2) Hannah Brandenstein JR         
     3) Caroline Noskowiak SO           4) Claudia Belawski SR            
     5) Sarah Letscher SO               6)                                
  5  Watertown                                            4:15.00 
     1) Megan Woodward FR               2) Kylie Jacobs JR                
     3) Sheridan Dettmann SO            4) Olivia Otto FR                 
     5) Shannon Tesch SR                6) Lauryn Jacobs JR               
  6  Menomonee Falls                                      4:26.31 
     1) Sophie Olson SO                 2) Amma Otchere SO                
     3) Grace Olson SO                  4) Hailey Reeves SO               
     5) Jasmine Thompson SO             6)                                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Menomonee Falls                                      3:26.23 
     1) Patrick Doyle SR                2) Tyler Smalley SR               
     3) Jacob Lockwood FR               4) Matthew Nienow SR              
     5) William Reynolds JR             6) Logan Hipps SO                 
  2  Arrowhead                                            3:27.00 
     1) Matt Prendergast JR             2) Stephen Gardner SR             
     3) Christian Peterson SO           4) Zachary Hastings JR            
     5) Cole Sandvold SR                6) Robert Tetzlaff JR             
  3  Oconomowoc                                           3:28.00 
     1) Lincoln Stultz JR               2) William Ullrich SR             
     3) Taishi Ikeda SR                 4) Parker Ellis SR                
     5) Daniel Stetter SR               6) Nicholas Fiorita JR            
  4  Watertown                                            3:37.00 
     1) Ben Schmied JR                  2) David Gilbert SR               
     3) Alex Milbrath SR                4) Bryce Olson SR                 
     5) Clayton Haase SO                6) Miles Wackett SR               
  5  Hamilton                                             3:46.00 
     1) Ryan Coe JR                     2) Matthew Bohlman SO             
     3) Corbin Stepney SO               4) Brandon Christianson SR        
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordan Koeller                JR Hamilton              90-00 
  2  Mason Snell                   JR Hamilton              90-00 
  3  Matt Kreitlow                 SR Pewaukee              90-00 
  4  Jordyn Kowalke                JR Pewaukee             108-00 
  5  Joey Bolda                    SR Hamilton             115-00 
  6  Charlie Schild                SR Menomonee Fa         126-00 
  7  Benjamin Nienhuis             SR Oconomowoc           128-00 
  8  David Koier                   SR Menomonee Fa         132-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Zach Naatz                    SR Watertown            133-03 
  2  Daniel Dowd                   SR Watertown            134-09 
  3  Brandon Schaefer              SR Menomonee Fa         140-00 
  4  Nathan Schultz                SR Arrowhead            141-06 
  5  Drew Shrader                  SR Arrowhead            148-06 
  6  Jacob Matye                   SR Oconomowoc           152-10 
  7  Dylan Richman                 SR Arrowhead            156-03 
  8  Hunter Quinn                  SR Watertown            169-04 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarah Schrader                FR Hamilton           14-06.00 
  2  Carlie Owens                  SR Pewaukee           14-10.00 
  3  Krya Chaires                  SO Milwaukee Vi       14-10.00 
  4  Cameron Kaehler               SO Pewaukee           14-10.00 
  5  Noelle Seamandel              SO Watertown          14-11.00 
  6  Amber Nagel                   FR Oconomowoc         15-01.00 
  7  Jessica Mueller               JR Hamilton           15-02.00 
  8  Sarah Letscher                SO Oconomowoc         15-04.00 
  9  Emma Brennan                  JR Pewaukee           15-04.00 
 10  Shannon Tesch                 SR Watertown          15-04.00 
 11  Payton Berg                   SO Oconomowoc         15-08.00 
 12  Camryn Hannah                 SR Watertown          15-11.00 
 13  Abby Bartelson                JR Arrowhead          16-03.00 
 14  Sarah Edwards                 JR Arrowhead          16-08.00 
 15  Princess Williams             SO Milwaukee Vi       16-09.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joseph Gross                  JR Watertown           9-06.00 
  2  Vince Ward                    SO Pewaukee            9-06.00 
  3  Jakan Loska                   SO Watertown           9-06.00 
  4  Alex Zubke                    SR Watertown          10-06.00 
  5  Andrew Godfrey                SR Menomonee Fa       11-06.00 
  6  Maxwell Meyer                 SO Oconomowoc         11-06.00 
  7  Brandon Burke                 JR Hamilton           11-06.00 
  8  Ben Cady                      JR Hamilton           11-06.00 
  9  Logan Larson                  FR Menomonee Fa       11-06.00 
 10  Samuel Yundt                  SR Arrowhead          12-00.00 
 11  Joey Thomas                   SO Pewaukee           12-06.00 
 12  Hayden Matheny                SR Oconomowoc         13-00.00 
 13  Cody Tuftee                   JR Oconomowoc         13-00.00 
 14  Stephen Gardner               SR Arrowhead          14-00.00 
 15  Cameron Jemison               SR Menomonee Fa       15-03.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Diamond Buchanan              SO Milwaukee Ma       25-04.00 
  2  Hannah Pfersch                FR Hamilton           27-00.00 
  3  McKenzie Vang                 JR Hamilton           27-00.00 
  4  Dana Franzowiak               SR Menomonee Fa       27-05.00 
  5  Iyani Raines                  SR Milwaukee Ma       28-06.00 
  6  Maddie Lang                   SO Hamilton           29-00.00 
  7  Sarah Navin                   JR Menomonee Fa       31-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Alyssa Marks                  SR Menomonee Fa       32-00.00 
  2  Elise Schneider               FR Arrowhead          34-07.00 
  3  Brennan Hermann               SR Oconomowoc         35-04.00 
  4  Faith Ahsam                   JR Oconomowoc         35-06.00 
  5  Hannah Ultowski               SR Arrowhead          35-07.00 
  6  Morgan Jacek                  SR Watertown          35-08.00 
  7  Rachel Moldenhauer            FR Watertown          36-04.00 
  8  Alyssa Rivest                 JR Watertown          39-05.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joshua Nance                  SO Milwaukee Ma       37-04.00 
  2  Matt Gerrits                  SO Pewaukee           38-05.00 
  3  Matthew Bohlman               SO Hamilton           40-00.00 
  4  Clayton Haase                 SO Watertown          40-00.00 
  5  Jarek Lytle                   SO Watertown          40-07.00 
  6  Ethan Richmond                SR Menomonee Fa       40-09.00 
  7  David Gilbert                 SR Watertown          42-05.00 
  8  Jacob Kaus                    SO Menomonee Fa       42-11.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McKenzie Vang                 JR Hamilton              85-00 
  2  Hannah Pfersch                FR Hamilton              85-00 
  3  Oliva Sobczak                 FR Oconomowoc            86-05 
  4  Emily Hoffins                 JR Pewaukee              87-00 
  5  Molly Hubred                  SO Hamilton              90-00 
  6  Caitlyn Boreson               SO Menomonee Fa          90-00 
  7  Elise Schneider               FR Arrowhead             93-00 
  8  Sidney Fredrich               SO Watertown             93-09 
  9  Lindsay Bons                  JR Menomonee Fa          96-00 
 10  Hannah Ultowski               SR Arrowhead            103-08 
 11  Stef Pearson                  SR Oconomowoc           105-00 
 12  Morgan Jacek                  SR Watertown            106-08 
 13  Alyssa Rivest                 JR Watertown            136-01 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Colt Galecki                  SR Watertown           5-04.00 
  2  Jarek Lytle                   SO Watertown           5-08.00 
  3  Ty Jahnke                     SO Watertown           5-10.00 
  4  Ronel Barnes                  SR Milwaukee Vi        5-10.00 
  5  Noah Zach                     SO Pewaukee            6-00.00 
  6  Joel Shelp                    JR Arrowhead           6-00.00 
  7  Davis Corazzari               FR Menomonee Fa        6-02.00 
  8  Alexander Carter              SR Oconomowoc          6-04.00 
  9  David Garczynski              SR Oconomowoc          6-04.00 
 10  Donte Bova                    SR Arrowhead           6-04.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Reegan Chisholm               JR Menomonee Fa        4-04.00 
  2  Ann Marie Gross               FR Watertown           4-06.00 
  3  Johnaycia Holmes              FR Watertown           4-06.00 
  4  Catherine Kroeninger          SO Menomonee Fa        4-08.00 
  5  Jenna Somenske                SR Pewaukee            4-08.00 
  6  Dani Rabay                    SO Oconomowoc          4-08.00 
  7  Gabby Haskins                 SR Arrowhead           4-10.00 
  8  Emma Brennan                  JR Pewaukee            4-10.00 
  9  Rachel Diel                   SO Arrowhead           4-10.00 
 10  Karli Graham                  JR Arrowhead           4-10.00 
 11  Ariel Kirkwood                JR Milwaukee Vi        5-00.00 
 12  Brooke Jende                  JR Pewaukee            5-01.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jaylin Johnson                JR Milwaukee Ma             ND 
  2  Ty Jahnke                     SO Watertown          17-02.00 
  3  Vercion Gammel                FR Milwaukee Ma       17-04.00 
  4  Anthony Desidero              SO Pewaukee           18-06.00 
  5  Clayton Haase                 SO Watertown          19-06.00 
  6  Joshua Nance                  SO Milwaukee Ma       19-07.00 
  7  Jarek Lytle                   SO Watertown          19-09.00 
  8  Davis Corazzari               FR Menomonee Fa       20-03.00 
  9  Deandre Hale                  SR Milwaukee Vi       20-07.00 
 10  David Garczynski              SR Oconomowoc         20-10.00 
 11  Jacob Kaus                    SO Menomonee Fa       20-10.00 
 12  Jacob Biewer                  JR Arrowhead          21-05.00 
 13  Jackson Kollath               SO Hamilton           21-08.00 
 14  Ty Olejnik                    JR Hamilton           22-08.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Morgan Zach                   FR Pewaukee            7-06.00 
  2  Lauryn Jacobs                 JR Watertown           8-00.00 
  3  Elizabeth Lueck               SO Watertown           8-00.00 
  4  Riley Herrendeen              SO Menomonee Fa        8-06.00 
  5  Skylar Kennedy                SO Menomonee Fa        9-00.00 
  6  Jessica Mueller               JR Hamilton            9-06.00 
  7  Ally Prendergast              JR Arrowhead           9-06.00 
  8  Tatum Radtke                  JR Arrowhead          10-00.00 
  9  Rachel Brockish               SO Arrowhead          10-00.00 
 10  Jaclyn Zeman                  SR Hamilton           10-00.00 
 11  Natalie Boelter               JR Oconomowoc         10-06.00 
 12  Dana Hermann                  JR Oconomowoc         11-00.00 
 13  Rachel Seraphine              JR Hamilton           12-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mason Snell                   JR Hamilton           35-00.00 
  2  Matt Kreitlow                 SR Pewaukee           38-00.00 
  3  Jordyn Kowalke                JR Pewaukee           39-00.00 
  4  Zach Brewer                   JR Hamilton           42-00.00 
  5  Charlie Schild                SR Menomonee Fa       42-00.00 
  6  Oscar Prince                  SR Oconomowoc         44-01.00 
  7  Joey Bolda                    SR Hamilton           45-00.00 
  8  Tyler Bartz                   SO Watertown          45-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Zach Naatz                    SR Watertown          47-11.00 
  2  Matt Henningsen               SR Menomonee Fa       48-01.00 
  3  Brandon Schaefer              SR Menomonee Fa       48-08.00 
  4  Hunter Quinn                  SR Watertown          48-10.00 
  5  Dylan Richman                 SR Arrowhead          49-05.00 
  6  Cal Warner                    SR Oconomowoc         49-08.00 
  7  Drew Shrader                  SR Arrowhead          50-08.00 
  8  Nathan Schultz                SR Arrowhead          57-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madison Holley                FR Watertown          29-06.00 
  2  Payton Berg                   SO Oconomowoc         29-07.00 
  3  Olivia Otto                   FR Watertown          29-10.00 
  4  Sydney Reehm                  FR Pewaukee           31-01.00 
  5  Brooke Jende                  JR Pewaukee           31-01.00 
  6  Camryn Hannah                 SR Watertown          32-01.00 
  7  Claudia Belawski              SR Oconomowoc         32-02.00 
  8  Erin McCormick                FR Hamilton           32-05.00 
  9  Jenna Somenske                SR Pewaukee           33-00.00 
 10  Grace Mandick                 FR Arrowhead          33-01.00 
 11  Molly Dieball                 JR Arrowhead          33-09.00 
 12  Kristin Thompson              JR Hamilton           34-07.00 
 13  Sarah Edwards                 JR Arrowhead          34-09.00