Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                              Hosted by Waterford                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Horlick                                      10:06.00 
     1) Sydney Pitrof JR                2) Olivia Pitrof FR               
     3) Jenna Turner FR                 4) Leslie Ortiz SR                
     5) Megan Sollman JR                6) Grace Tempesta JR              
  2  Muskego                                             10:12.00 
     1) Jessica Michala SO              2) Sydney Bartz SO                
     3) Melissa Schnieder FR            4) Elizabeth Missiaen SO          
     5) Kayla Braun JR                  6) Britany Jensen SR              
  3  Waterford                                           10:27.00 
     1) Jayda Obluck FR                 2) Haleigh Reindl JR              
     3) Shaelyn Mullins SO              4) Katelyn Puetz FR               
     5) Morgan Heeren JR                6) Alyssa Rohner JR               
  4  Whitnall                                            10:28.00 
     1) Sonja Mitrovic FR               2) Alondra Arteaga FR             
     3) Amanda Arteaga JR               4) Bridget Finn SO                
     5) Dijana Mitrovic FR              6) Katie Klages SR                
  5  Mukwonago                                           10:50.00 
     1) Kaylin Videkovich FR            2) Mackenzie Pendleton SO         
     3) Lauren Hagenbeck SO             4) Sarah Waller FR                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Park                                          8:10.00 
     1) Sean Fischer SR                 2) Isaiah Martin SO               
     3) Andrew Steffen JR               4) Yamil Ramos JR                 
     5) Estevan Longoria JR             6) Alex Mbise SO                  
  2  Muskego                                              8:10.00 
     1) Adam Kierzek SO                 2) Eric Jensen JR                 
     3) Kyle Neuroth SR                 4) Jake Petri SR                  
     5) Lance Shawn JR                  6) Glenn Kaboskey SR              
  3  Mukwonago                                            8:15.00 
     1) Luke Boyle SO                   2) Logan Goetz JR                 
     3) Luke Iding JR                   4) Ian Nadolski SO                
     5) Ryan Schedlbauer SR             6) Josh Schneider SR              
  4  Racine Case                                          8:16.14 
     1) Justin Norris JR                2) Taylor Schneider JR            
     3) Tresor Nimi SR                  4) Michael Stapleman SO           
     5) Milo Altamirano SO              6) Ty Stetler SR                  
  5  Racine Horlick                                       8:25.00 
     1) Tyler Buckley-Hunter JR         2) Galen Weber SR                 
     3) Noah Katt SR                    4) Jose Rocha SR                  
     5) Nathan Perez SR                 6) Sanj Knotek SR                 
  6  Waterford                                            8:26.00 
     1) Sam Krebsbach SR                2) Adam Schubring JR              
     3) Jack Duerst JR                  4) Josh Butscher JR               
     5) Sean Pritchard JR               6) Daniel Pankowski FR            
  7  Whitnall                                             9:00.00 
     1) Nickolas Hardin FR              2) Elias Mitchell JR              
     3) Gabriel Lepak SO                4) Charles Riegg SO               
     5) Reid Miller JR                  6) Lucas Hanel JR                 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jaylyn Farr                   FR Racine Case           13.75 
  2  Brenda Calvetti               SO Muskego               13.54 
  3  Macy Brzeckowski              FR Muskego               13.05 
  4  Cerriyah Gibbs                SR Racine Horli          12.79 
  5  Regne Nash                    SR Racine Park           12.80 
  6  Maddie Bartol                 FR Waterford             13.09 
  7  Jessica Huber                 SO Mukwonago             13.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Serenity Jones                FR Whitnall              13.70 
  2  Maddy Schlais                 JR Muskego               13.32 
  3  Terra McMahon                 SO Union Grove           12.86 
  4  Amaya Jerdee                  SO Racine Horli          12.63 
  5  Hannah Bryson                 SR Union Grove           12.83 
  6  Mikala Leppla                 SO Mukwonago             13.10 
  7  Destinee White                SO Racine Horli          13.62 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Radell Staples                FR Whitnall              12.43 
  3  D' Angelo James               SR Racine Park           11.50 
  4  Zach Genrich                  SR Mukwonago             11.01 
  5  Tim Richards                  JR Mukwonago             11.23 
  6  Khalil Mclain                 SO Racine Horli          11.70 
  7  Brady Cunningham              SR Whitnall              12.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ben Schulz                    FR Waterford             12.25 
  3  Mike Lepow                    JR Racine Case           11.50 
  4  Jordan Marshall               JR Racine Park           11.00 
  5  Sam Scholz                    JR Muskego               11.37 
  6  Dylan Persinske               SR Waterford             11.87 
  7  Eduardo Delgadillo            SO Whitnall              13.10 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Nick Shilhavy                 JR Racine Horli          12.00 
  3  David Ward                    JR Racine Horli          11.46 
  4  Dwayne Ford                   SR Racine Case           10.86 
  5  Traivon Woods                 JR Racine Case           11.46 
  6  Rene Calvetti                 SR Muskego               11.90 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hannah Koch                   FR Whitnall              20.00 
  2  Naudiya Tye                   SO Racine Horli          18.70 
  3  Cassie Questad                FR Waterford             17.66 
  4  Grace Tempesta                JR Racine Horli          16.45 
  5  Kasi Casper                   SO Mukwonago             16.88 
  6  Victoria Jones                SO Racine Park           18.00 
  7  Mikayla Brim                  SO Racine Case           18.73 
  8  Morgan Traughber              JR Union Grove           21.19 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Hanna Leight                  SO Whitnall              19.80 
  2  Jenna Scarce                  FR Mukwonago             18.20 
  3  Emily Nicholls                SO Waterford             17.42 
  4  Abigail Missiaen              SR Muskego               15.92 
  5  Delaney Smith                 JR Mukwonago             17.23 
  6  Claire Maki                   SO Muskego               18.00 
  7  Margret Hinze                 SR Racine Case           18.95 
  8  Brandi Fitzpatrick            JR Union Grove           21.52 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Theodore Pollock              JR Waterford             19.65 
  2  Raishien Thomas               FR Racine Park           18.00 
  3  Adan Matsen                   JR Racine Park           16.60 
  4  Jesse Schmidt                 JR Mukwonago             15.10 
  5  Joe Garcia                    JR Racine Horli          16.28 
  6  RJ Benisch                    SR Racine Case           16.95 
  7  CJ Czerwinski                 JR Whitnall              18.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Vincente Kosikowski           FR Waterford             19.37 
  2  Dylan Goben                   SO Whitnall              17.80 
  3  Spencer Reichart              SO Muskego               16.50 
  4  MAC Rybolt                    SR Mukwonago             15.03 
  5  Wesley Juszczak               SO Mukwonago             16.36 
  6  Alex Martinich                JR Muskego               17.50 
  7  Seth Besson                   FR Muskego               18.50 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Melissa Okus                  JR Whitnall              28.60 
  3  Emma Karpinski                SO Waterford             27.64 
  4  Savannah Rygeiwicz            SR Muskego               26.50 
  5  Nekoma Flowers                JR Mukwonago             26.50 
  6  Megan Sollman                 JR Racine Horli          27.92 
  7  Lauren Wahlen                 SR Muskego               28.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Janessa Trevino               SO Racine Case           28.29 
  3  Emma Warr                     SO Muskego               27.30 
  4  Kelonya Edwards               FR Racine Horli          26.25 
  5  Terra McMahon                 SO Union Grove           26.65 
  6  Hannah Bryson                 SR Union Grove           27.94 
  7  Destinee White                SO Racine Horli          28.80 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Travis Bednarek               SR Muskego               23.66 
  4  Dwayne Ford                   SR Racine Case           22.06 
  5  Jordan Marshall               JR Racine Park           22.50 
  6  Zach Leger                    JR Racine Horli          23.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Brady Cunningham              SR Whitnall              25.50 
  3  Jacob Haensgen                SO Mukwonago             23.66 
  4  Tyriek Thomas                 SR Racine Case           22.04 
  5  Mike Lepow                    JR Racine Case           23.50 
  6  Sebastian Iverson             SO Whitnall              24.40 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kaylee Beyer                  SO Mukwonago           5:12.00 
  2  Brittany Helm                 FR Muskego             5:15.00 
  3  Kate Jochims                  SO Muskego             5:15.00 
  4  Riley McMahon                 SR Union Grove         5:23.07 
  5  Jessica Michala               SO Muskego             5:33.00 
  6  Jayda Obluck                  FR Waterford           5:46.00 
  7  Olivia Pitrof                 FR Racine Horli        5:48.00 
  8  Katie Klages                  SR Whitnall            5:50.00 
  9  Sofia Scekic                  JR Racine Case         5:51.00 
 10  Emily Nelson                  FR Racine Case         5:57.00 
 11  Kacie Karczewski              JR Waterford           6:15.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jake Petri                    SR Muskego             4:25.00 
  2  Luke Boyle                    SO Mukwonago           4:33.00 
  3  Josh Butscher                 JR Waterford           4:34.36 
  4  Galen Weber                   SR Racine Horli        4:41.00 
  5  Jose Rocha                    SR Racine Horli        4:43.00 
  6  Jack Duerst                   JR Waterford           4:44.35 
  7  Daniel Pankowski              FR Waterford           4:50.00 
  8  Ty Stetler                    SR Racine Case         4:55.00 
  9  Caleb Besson                  JR Muskego             4:57.00 
 10  Jake Vogt                     SO Muskego             4:59.00 
 11  Mario Posadas                 JR Racine Case         5:06.00 
 12  Ethan Gegare                  SO Racine Horli        5:10.00 
 13  Alex Mbise                    SO Racine Park         5:10.00 
 14  Ben Younglove                 FR Union Grove         5:25.32 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Whitnall                                             1:54.10 
     1) Melissa Okus JR                 2) Nicole Fox JR                  
     3) Brooke Klatkiewicz FR           4) Sam Loeffler SO                
     5) Sam Benzinger SR                6) Serenity Jones FR              
  2  Racine Park                                          1:52.00 
     1) Aaliya George SO                2) Jade Griffin SO                
     3) Jada Tye SO                     4) Regne Nash SR                  
     5) Mya James SO                    6) Victoria Jones SO              
  3  Racine Case                                          1:48.15 
     1) Jaylyn Farr FR                  2) Janai Farr SR                  
     3) Chayce Gunderson SR             4) Jada Patterson SO              
     5) Janessa Trevino SO              6) Angel Varner JR                
  4  Racine Horlick                                       1:44.13 
     1) Amaya Jerdee SO                 2) Cerriyah Gibbs SR              
     3) Kelonya Edwards FR              4) Makayla White SO               
     5) Adriana Green SR                6) Megan Sollman JR               
  5  Muskego                                              1:45.00 
     1) Savannah Balcerak FR            2) Savannah Rygeiwicz SR          
     3) Britany Glaeser SR              4) Bella Seitz FR                 
     5) Brenda Calvetti SO              6) Macy Brzeckowski FR            
  6  Mukwonago                                            1:51.00 
     1) Nekoma Flowers JR               2) Maddie Yager SO                
     3) Leah Maas FR                    4) Joelene Sinkler SO             
     5) Sydney Wiltsey FR               6) Mikala Leppla SO               
  7  Union Grove                                          1:52.72 
     1) Hannah Bryson SR                2) Tylor Savage JR                
     3) Baylie Weis JR                  4) Ashton Horenziak SO            
     5) Terra McMahon SO                6) Lindsey Moffatt JR             
  8  Waterford                                            1:55.50 
     1) Ellie Werner SO                 2) Annie Benavides FR             
     3) Miranda Meyers SO               4) Melina Behl JR                 
     5) Olivia Busch FR                 6) Elizabeth Sutherland FR        
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Whitnall                                             1:42.00 
     1) Brady Cunningham SR             2) Adam Pelkofer JR               
     3) Eli Hanel FR                    4) Sebastian Iverson SO           
     5) Radell Staples FR               6) Eduardo Delgadillo SO          
  2  Union Grove                                          1:34.99 
     1) Alex Navin SR                   2) Joe Martinsen JR               
     3) Eric Dean SR                    4) Brendan Farmer SR              
     5) Josh Dzierzak JR                6)                                
  3  Mukwonago                                            1:30.50 
     1) Jacob Boucher JR                2) Zach Genrich SR                
     3) Adrian Girone SO                4) Jacob Haensgen SO              
     5) Evan Nelson SR                  6) Tim Richards JR                
  4  Racine Case                                          1:29.53 
     1) Tyriek Thomas SR                2) Sam Cabaltera JR               
     3) Kieran Oates SR                 4) Dwayne Ford SR                 
     5) Ahmad Smith SR                  6) RJ Benisch SR                  
  5  Muskego                                              1:29.80 
     1) Austin Hewitt SR                2) Sam Scholz JR                  
     3) Justin Kotarak JR               4) RJ Bosshart SO                 
     5) Jacob Warren JR                 6) Travis Bednarek SR             
  6  Racine Park                                          1:34.00 
     1) Kaier Hampton JR                2) Rashaad Henderson FR           
     3) D' Angelo James SR              4) Rance Kendrick JR              
     5) LaMont Woodley SO               6) DaShawn Bolton FR              
  7  Waterford                                            1:38.00 
     1) Brian Craine JR                 2) Jack McCann JR                 
     3) Joe Covelli SO                  4) Dylan Persinske SR             
     5) Ben Schulz FR                   6) Jake Cheever SO                
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katelyn Puetz                 FR Waterford           1:09.00 
  2  Sam Benzinger                 SR Whitnall            1:05.10 
  3  Nekoma Flowers                JR Mukwonago           1:04.10 
  4  Mya James                     SO Racine Park         1:00.50 
  5  Neve Kronhelm                 SR Whitnall            1:02.30 
  6  Katie Heinze                  JR Mukwonago           1:04.90 
  7  Ashli Price                   JR Racine Horli        1:05.93 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ethan Reindl                  FR Waterford             58.30 
  4  Alex Mbise                    SO Racine Park           57.00 
  5  Nick Grube                    FR Racine Case           58.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lindsey Moffett               SR Racine Case           56.00 
  2  Denarius Bond                 JR Racine Case           54.00 
  3  Ryan Schedlbauer              SR Mukwonago             52.10 
  4  Sean Pritchard                JR Waterford             50.85 
  5  Matthew Garman                JR Whitnall              51.50 
  6  Sam Krebsbach                 SR Waterford             53.89 
  7  LaMont Woodley                SO Racine Park           55.00 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Racine Park                                            52.00 
     1) Aaliya George SO                2) Jade Griffin SO                
     3) Regne Nash SR                   4) Jada Tye SO                    
     5) Victoria Jones SO               6) Mya James SO                   
  3  Racine Case                                            50.95 
     1) Jaylyn Farr FR                  2) Janessa Trevino SO             
     3) Chayce Gunderson SR             4) Angel Varner JR                
     5) Jada Patterson SO               6) Janai Farr SR                  
  4  Muskego                                                49.94 
     1) Macy Brzeckowski FR             2) Emma Warr SO                   
     3) Savannah Rygeiwicz SR           4) Savannah Balcerak FR           
     5) Maddy Schlais JR                6) Bella Seitz FR                 
  5  Racine Horlick                                         50.38 
     1) Amaya Jerdee SO                 2) Cerriyah Gibbs SR              
     3) Adriana Green SR                4) Makayla White SO               
     5) Jenna Turner FR                 6) Destinee White SO              
  6  Waterford                                              51.60 
     1) Melina Behl JR                  2) Lauren Muffick JR              
     3) Emma Karpinski SO               4) Maddie Bartol FR               
     5) Miranda Meyers SO               6) Olivia Busch FR                
  7  Mukwonago                                              52.80 
     1) Mikala Leppla SO                2) Maddie Hess FR                 
     3) Maddie Yager SO                 4) Joelene Sinkler SO             
     5) Sydney Wiltsey FR               6) Sophie Henning FR              
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Union Grove                                            46.20 
     1) Joe Martinsen JR                2) Brendan Farmer SR              
     3) Josh Dzierzak JR                4) Eric Dean SR                   
     5) Alex Navin SR                   6) Matt Lacher SO                 
  2  Racine Horlick                                         45.50 
     1) David Ward JR                   2) Khalil Mclain SO               
     3) Nick Shilhavy JR                4) Zach Leger JR                  
     5) Cruz Martinez JR                6) Maurice Price SO               
  3  Racine Case                                            43.74 
     1) Kieran Oates SR                 2) Ahmad Smith SR                 
     3) Sam Cabaltera JR                4) Tyriek Thomas SR               
     5) Mike Lepow JR                   6) Traivon Woods JR               
  4  Mukwonago                                              43.00 
     1) Jacob Boucher JR                2) Zach Genrich SR                
     3) Adrian Girone SO                4) Jacob Haensgen SO              
     5) Tim Richards JR                 6) MAC Rybolt SR                  
  5  Muskego                                                43.20 
     1) Austin Hewitt SR                2) Justin Kotarak JR              
     3) RJ Bosshart SO                  4) Sam Scholz JR                  
     5) Jacob Warren JR                 6) Rene Calvetti SR               
  6  Racine Park                                            44.00 
     1) Kaier Hampton JR                2) Rashaad Henderson FR           
     3) D' Angelo James SR              4) Rance Kendrick JR              
     5) Noah Ford JR                    6) Raishien Thomas FR             
  7  Waterford                                              46.00 
     1) Brian Craine JR                 2) Joe Covelli SO                 
     3) Jack McCann JR                  4) Dylan Persinske SR             
     5) Ben Schulz FR                   6) Jake Cheever SO                
  8  Whitnall                                               51.20 
     1) Eduardo Delgadillo SO           2) Radell Staples FR              
     3) Clavin Staples SO               4) Antonio Maniscalco SO          
     5) Aidan Galindo FR                6) Jack Galliart FR               
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Morgan Traughber              JR Union Grove         1:04.01 
  4  Hannah Koch                   FR Whitnall              59.30 
  5  Brandi Fitzpatrick            JR Union Grove         1:00.33 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hanna Leight                  SO Whitnall              58.00 
  2  Nicole Fox                    JR Whitnall              57.00 
  3  Annie Benavides               FR Waterford             53.86 
  4  Ellie Werner                  SO Waterford             52.95 
  5  Cassie Questad                FR Waterford             53.32 
  6  Madelyn Garbo                 FR Racine Horli          55.03 
  7  Sydney Wiltsey                FR Mukwonago             57.20 
  8  Eden Metz                     SR Racine Horli          58.14 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gianna Short                  SO Racine Case           52.15 
  2  Delaney Smith                 JR Mukwonago             51.80 
  3  Grace Tempesta                JR Racine Horli          49.10 
  4  Elizabeth Missiaen            SO Muskego               46.60 
  5  Abigail Missiaen              SR Muskego               46.60 
  6  Jasmina Scekic                JR Racine Case           51.27 
  7  Claire Maki                   SO Muskego               52.00 
  8  Kasi Casper                   SO Mukwonago             52.20 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  CJ Czerwinski                 JR Whitnall              48.39 
  3  DaShawn Bolton                FR Racine Park           45.50 
  4  Cody Webster                  SO Waterford             45.21 
  5  Dylan Goben                   SO Whitnall              45.29 
  6  Subhan Umar                   SR Racine Horli          46.00 
  7  Joey Sucharski                JR Waterford             49.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Raishien Thomas               FR Racine Park           44.00 
  2  Joe Vanness                   SO Mukwonago             42.87 
  3  Brandon Wozny                 SR Mukwonago             41.60 
  4  Austin Hewitt                 SR Muskego               39.75 
  5  Joe Garcia                    JR Racine Horli          40.70 
  6  RJ Benisch                    SR Racine Case           42.00 
  7  Alex Martinich                JR Muskego               42.90 
  8  Spencer Reichart              SO Muskego               44.20 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Nelson                  FR Racine Case         2:40.00 
  2  Erica Lemke                   JR Racine Case         2:40.00 
  3  Ashley Borgardt               SR Racine Case         2:40.00 
  4  Shaelyn Mullins               SO Waterford           2:41.79 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Haleigh Reindl                JR Waterford           2:15.18 
  2  Kaylee Beyer                  SO Mukwonago           2:21.00 
  3  Riley McMahon                 SR Union Grove         2:21.81 
  4  Sydney Pitrof                 JR Racine Horli        2:22.38 
  5  Sonja Mitrovic                FR Whitnall            2:30.00 
  6  Leslie Ortiz                  SR Racine Horli        2:30.19 
  7  Melissa Schnieder             FR Muskego             2:32.00 
  8  Sydney Bartz                  SO Muskego             2:33.00 
  9  Amanda Arteaga                JR Whitnall            2:35.00 
 10  Alondra Arteaga               FR Whitnall            2:35.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gabriel Lepak                 SO Whitnall            2:08.00 
  2  Mike Vranak                   SO Racine Case         2:10.00 
  3  Estevan Longoria              JR Racine Park         2:10.00 
  4  Nathan Voge                   SO Union Grove         2:10.19 
  5  Sanj Knotek                   SR Racine Horli        2:16.00 
  6  Jake Anderson                 SO Union Grove         2:18.35 
  7  Milan Markovic                SR Racine Horli        2:20.00 
  8  Connor Morris                 SR Union Grove         2:20.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Yamil Ramos                   JR Racine Park         1:59.00 
  2  Sean Fischer                  SR Racine Park         2:00.00 
  3  Adam Kierzek                  SO Muskego             2:00.90 
  4  Justin Norris                 JR Racine Case         2:02.00 
  5  Tyler Buckley-Hunter          JR Racine Horli        2:02.00 
  6  Taylor Schneider              JR Racine Case         2:02.50 
  7  Nickolas Hardin               FR Whitnall            2:04.23 
  8  Glenn Kaboskey                SR Muskego             2:05.00 
  9  Lance Shawn                   JR Muskego             2:05.00 
 10  Adam Schubring                JR Waterford           2:07.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kate Jochims                  SO Muskego            11:11.00 
  2  Kaylee Beyer                  SO Mukwonago          11:20.00 
  3  Riley McMahon                 SR Union Grove        11:29.29 
  4  Brittany Helm                 FR Muskego            11:42.00 
  5  Abby Martin                   JR Union Grove        12:22.64 
  6  Dijana Mitrovic               FR Whitnall           12:25.00 
  7  Riley Calouette               FR Union Grove        12:36.81 
  8  Jasmina Scekic                JR Racine Case        12:57.00 
  9  Emily Nelson                  FR Racine Case        13:05.00 
 10  Ryann Mullins                 FR Waterford          13:16.00 
 11  Alyssa Rohner                 JR Waterford          13:36.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nathan Perez                  SR Racine Horli        9:43.00 
  2  Kyle Neuroth                  SR Muskego             9:55.00 
  3  Ian Nadolski                  SO Mukwonago           9:55.30 
  4  Brad Roehl                    FR Mukwonago          10:08.10 
  5  Erik Kain                     FR Muskego            10:25.00 
  6  Tyler Termaat                 SO Muskego            10:25.00 
  7  Milo Altamirano               SO Racine Case        10:25.00 
  8  Adam Davis                    SO Racine Case        10:40.00 
  9  Ian Marino                    JR Waterford          10:43.37 
 10  Kevin Hall                    FR Union Grove        10:47.64 
 11  Steven Cannalte               FR Racine Horli       11:00.00 
 12  Josh Kaestner                 JR Racine Horli       11:15.00 
 13  Kaleb Beck                    SO Union Grove        11:54.13 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Horlick                                       4:08.00 
     1) Makayla White SO                2) Kelonya Edwards FR             
     3) Adriana Green SR                4) Sydney Pitrof JR               
     5) Leslie Ortiz SR                 6) Jenna Turner FR                
  2  Muskego                                              4:11.00 
     1) Savannah Balcerak FR            2) Maddy Harrison JR              
     3) Elizabeth Missiaen SO           4) Britany Glaeser SR             
     5) Emma Warr SO                    6) Bella Seitz FR                 
  3  Waterford                                            4:16.95 
     1) Melina Behl JR                  2) Elizabeth Sutherland FR        
     3) Olivia Busch FR                 4) Haleigh Reindl JR              
     5) Emma Karpinski SO               6) Katelyn Puetz FR               
  4  Whitnall                                             4:19.90 
     1) Neve Kronhelm SR                2) Bridget Finn SO                
     3) Brooke Klatkiewicz FR           4) Sam Loeffler SO                
     5) Sonja Mitrovic FR               6) Sam Benzinger SR               
  5  Racine Case                                          4:20.50 
     1) Janai Farr SR                   2) Chayce Gunderson SR            
     3) Jasmina Scekic JR               4) Asiah Williams JR              
     5) Kaitlin Bartlett SR             6) Angel Varner JR                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mukwonago                                            3:27.00 
     1) Jacob Boucher JR                2) Adrian Girone SO               
     3) Devin Milligan SO               4) Evan Nelson SR                 
     5) MAC Rybolt SR                   6) Ryan Schedlbauer SR            
  2  Racine Park                                          3:28.00 
     1) Sean Fischer SR                 2) Isaiah Martin SO               
     3) Yamil Ramos JR                  4) Jordan Marshall JR             
     5) Kaier Hampton JR                6) Andrew Steffen JR              
  3  Muskego                                              3:29.00 
     1) Jacob Warren JR                 2) RJ Bosshart SO                 
     3) Travis Bednarek SR              4) Justin Kotarak JR              
     5) Spencer Reichart SO             6) Alex Martinich JR              
  4  Racine Case                                          3:30.77 
     1) Ahmad Smith SR                  2) Justin Norris JR               
     3) Taylor Schneider JR             4) Kieran Oates SR                
     5) Sam Cabaltera JR                6) Greg Jenkins SO                
  5  Waterford                                            3:33.00 
     1) Jared Furman SO                 2) Sam Krebsbach SR               
     3) Jack Duerst JR                  4) Sean Pritchard JR              
     5) Josh Butscher JR                6) Daniel Pankowski FR            
  6  Whitnall                                             3:36.10 
     1) Matthew Garman JR               2) Reid Miller JR                 
     3) Aidan Galindo FR                4) Nickolas Hardin FR             
     5) Adam Pelkofer JR                6) Sebastian Iverson SO           
  7  Racine Horlick                                       3:37.00 
     1) Noah Katt SR                    2) Joe Garcia JR                  
     3) Jose Rocha SR                   4) Galen Weber SR                 
     5) Nick Shilhavy JR                6) Zach Leger JR                  
  8  Union Grove                                          3:42.99 
     1) Eric Dean SR                    2) Nathan Voge SO                 
     3) Josh Dzierzak JR                4) Alex Navin SR                  
     5) Brendan Farmer SR               6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cole Greco                    JR Whitnall                 ND 
  2  Mark Moczynski                SR Waterford             79-11 
  3  Juan Botero                   SO Union Grove           84-11 
  4  Trevor Pye                    FR Waterford             85-05 
  5  Jacob Johnson                 SO Union Grove           85-10 
  6  Ron Baratha                   SR Whitnall              86-06 
  7  Kyle Strom                    SO Whitnall              96-05 
  8  Anthony Ruffalo               JR Union Grove           98-10 
  9  Justen Mogren                 SO Racine Park          100-00 
 10  Julio Soto                    JR Racine Park          100-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Will Hunt                     SR Racine Horli         112-00 
  2  Anthony Mastrocola            SO Waterford            115-03 
  3  Evan Modglin                  SR Muskego              117-00 
  4  Noah Entringer                JR Muskego              121-00 
  5  Max Krause                    JR Racine Horli         125-00 
  6  Lenny Roecker                 SO Muskego              125-00 
  7  Alex Aguillar                 SR Racine Horli         128-00 
  8  Aubrey Anderson               SR Racine Park          130-00 
  9  AJ Major                      SO Mukwonago            130-01 
 10  Dalton Gillette               SO Mukwonago            133-06 
 11  Alec Benzinger                SR Mukwonago            169-10 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brandi Fitzpatrick            JR Union Grove              ND 
  2  Morgan Traughber              JR Union Grove        11-02.00 
  3  Serenity Jones                FR Whitnall           13-04.00 
  4  Carolyn Sladky                FR Racine Horli       14-06.00 
  5  Grace Wampole                 SR Racine Case        14-06.00 
  6  Rachel Stanton                SO Racine Case        14-11.00 
  7  Annie Benavides               FR Waterford          15-01.00 
  8  Jessica Huber                 SO Mukwonago          15-04.00 
  9  Savannah Balcerak             FR Muskego            15-06.00 
 10  Erin Mazer                    JR Mukwonago          15-06.00 
 11  Kaitlin Bartlett              SR Racine Case        15-09.00 
 12  Jade Griffin                  SO Racine Park        16-00.00 
 13  Makayla White                 SO Racine Horli       17-11.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Luke Soderberg                FR Racine Case         8-00.00 
  2  Theodore Pollock              JR Waterford          10-00.00 
  3  David Haun                    SO Whitnall           10-00.00 
  4  Ben Koch                      SO Waterford          10-06.00 
  5  Charlie Jungwirth             SO Mukwonago          12-00.00 
  6  Zack Pate                     SR Racine Case        12-06.00 
  7  Chase Obermeyer               JR Waterford          12-06.00 
  8  Zach Hohl                     SO Mukwonago          12-06.00 
  9  Reid Miller                   JR Whitnall           12-06.00 
 10  Austin Marshall               SR Whitnall           12-09.00 
 11  Bailey Kroll                  SR Mukwonago          14-00.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maggie Blum                   FR Union Grove        22-09.00 
  2  Alaya Mayfield                SO Racine Park        25-00.00 
  3  Audrey Black                  JR Union Grove        25-08.00 
  4  Zola Peterson                 SR Racine Park        26-00.00 
  5  Imauni James                  JR Racine Park        29-00.00 
  6  Elizabeth Corona              FR Racine Horli       31-06.00 
  7  Micky Barrette                JR Mukwonago          32-00.00 
  8  Lourdes Wilson                SO Racine Case        32-02.00 
  9  Abby Kaul                     SO Waterford          32-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Miranda Bass                  SO Whitnall           33-00.00 
  2  Miah Nielsen                  SR Waterford          33-04.00 
  3  Savannah Skack                SO Muskego            34-00.00 
  4  Taya Fleischman               SR Whitnall           35-08.00 
  5  Erin Dietzler                 SR Mukwonago          36-00.00 
  6  Jessica McKenzie              SR Racine Case        36-09.00 
  7  Dacoda Zimmerman              JR Racine Horli       37-02.00 
  8  Kenni Czarnecki               SO Muskego            38-00.00 
  9  Nicole Taloff                 JR Muskego            38-00.00 
 10  Emma Wittliff                 SR Mukwonago          40-00.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Will Behrens                  FR Union Grove        31-10.00 
  2  Lucas Hanel                   JR Whitnall           34-04.00 
  3  Josh Meiland                  FR Union Grove        34-05.00 
  4  Jake Cheever                  SO Waterford          35-10.00 
  5  Josh Schilling                JR Racine Horli       36-02.00 
  6  Adam King                     SO Waterford          36-10.00 
  7  Jacob Nape                    JR Whitnall           37-11.00 
  8  LaMont Woodley                SO Racine Park        38-00.00 
  9  Israel Smith                  SR Racine Case        38-00.00 
 10  Sam Mims                      FR Muskego            39-00.00 
 11  Noah Ford                     JR Racine Park        39-00.00 
 12  Alex Martinich                JR Muskego            39-00.00 
 13  Lindsey Moffett               SR Racine Case        40-00.00 
 14  Maurice Price                 SO Racine Horli       40-05.00 
 15  Jaydin Mcneal                 SO Racine Horli       40-09.00 
 16  Jim Kerns                     SR Muskego            42-00.00 
 17  Wesley Juszczak               SO Mukwonago          42-00.00 
 18  Zach Hohl                     SO Mukwonago          42-06.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maggie Blum                   FR Union Grove           52-08 
  2  Audrey Black                  JR Union Grove           70-02 
  3  Alyson Ziegenhagen            SR Racine Horli          73-00 
  4  Contessa Bronner              FR Racine Horli          79-00 
  5  Ashley Hancock                JR Waterford             82-00 
  6  Kathleen Fitzgerald           SO Waterford             86-00 
  7  Lourdes Wilson                SO Racine Case           88-00 
  8  Caitlyn Mertins               JR Racine Park           90-00 
  9  Alaya Mayfield                SO Racine Park           90-00 
 10  Zola Peterson                 SR Racine Park           90-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Miah Nielsen                  SR Waterford             93-00 
  2  Meghan O'Boyle                SO Whitnall              95-00 
  3  Izzy Cole                     SR Whitnall              98-00 
  4  Dacoda Zimmerman              JR Racine Horli         100-08 
  5  Nicole Taloff                 JR Muskego              101-00 
  6  Taya Fleischman               SR Whitnall             101-00 
  7  Emma Wittliff                 SR Mukwonago            106-00 
  8  Megan Bartz                   JR Mukwonago            106-00 
  9  Abigail Missiaen              SR Muskego              109-00 
 10  Micky Barrette                JR Mukwonago            115-00 
 11  Kenni Czarnecki               SO Muskego              122-00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jack Barnhardt                JR Waterford           5-08.00 
  2  Charles Riegg                 SO Whitnall            5-08.00 
  3  Jarek Hanna                   SO Racine Case         5-10.00 
  4  Robert Walusay                SR Union Grove         5-10.00 
  5  Adam Pelkofer                 JR Whitnall            5-10.00 
  6  Zack Pate                     SR Racine Case         6-00.00 
  7  Isaiah Martin                 SO Racine Park         6-00.00 
  8  Nobal Days                    SO Racine Park         6-00.00 
  9  Jesse Schmidt                 JR Mukwonago           6-02.00 
 10  Wesley Juszczak               SO Mukwonago           6-02.00 
 11  Greg Jenkins                  SO Racine Case         6-02.00 
 12  Zach Dybul                    SR Mukwonago           6-06.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ayla Bounds                   FR Union Grove         4-04.00 
  2  Katie Frank                   SO Whitnall            4-06.00 
  3  Megan Sollman                 JR Racine Horli        4-08.00 
  4  Lauren Wahlen                 SR Muskego             4-08.00 
  5  Emily Nicholls                SO Waterford           4-10.00 
  6  Miranda Meyers                SO Waterford           4-10.00 
  7  Bridget Finn                  SO Whitnall            4-10.00 
  8  Maddy Harrison                JR Muskego             4-10.00 
  9  Pearline Moss                 SO Racine Park         5-00.00 
 10  Priscilla Gasiorowski         FR Waterford           5-00.00 
 11  Jacque Beine                  JR Mukwonago           5-02.00 
 12  Hannah Bounds                 JR Union Grove         5-02.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eli Hanel                     FR Whitnall           15-02.00 
  2  Ben Koch                      SO Waterford          17-00.00 
  3  Josh Schilling                JR Racine Horli       17-04.00 
  4  Ethan Reindl                  FR Waterford          17-10.00 
  5  Jacob Nape                    JR Whitnall           17-11.00 
  6  Joe Mlachnik                  SO Muskego            18-06.00 
  7  Josh Meiland                  FR Union Grove        18-06.00 
  8  Dane Kerkman                  SO Racine Case        18-11.00 
  9  Chase Obermeyer               JR Waterford          19-01.00 
 10  Danny Alexapolus              JR Whitnall           19-05.00 
 11  Jaydin Mcneal                 SO Racine Horli       19-06.00 
 12  Dan Crawley                   SR Mukwonago          19-08.00 
 13  Maurice Price                 SO Racine Horli       19-10.00 
 14  Christian Schutlz             FR Mukwonago          20-00.00 
 15  Ethenh Phouybanhdyt           SO Mukwonago          20-05.00 
 16  Ahmad Smith                   SR Racine Case        20-09.00 
 17  Rance Kendrick                JR Racine Park        20-09.00 
 18  Luther Egerson                SR Racine Case        20-10.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Olivia Wegner                 SO Waterford           7-00.00 
  2  Kayla Heinze                  FR Waterford           8-00.00 
  3  Nicole Fox                    JR Whitnall            8-06.00 
  4  Brook Branscombe              SO Mukwonago           8-06.00 
  5  Lauren Muffick                JR Waterford           8-06.00 
  6  Jasmina Scekic                JR Racine Case         9-00.00 
  7  Taylor Christensen            SO Mukwonago           9-06.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cole Greco                    JR Whitnall                 ND 
  2  Jacob Johnson                 SO Union Grove        30-03.00 
  3  Anthony Ruffalo               JR Union Grove        32-11.00 
  4  Justen Mogren                 SO Racine Park        35-00.00 
  5  Julio Soto                    JR Racine Park        35-00.00 
  6  Ron Baratha                   SR Whitnall           35-11.00 
  7  Trevor Pye                    FR Waterford          39-01.00 
  8  Clavin Staples                SO Whitnall           39-04.00 
  9  Nick Coca                     JR Racine Horli       40-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Anthony Mastrocola            SO Waterford          40-07.00 
  2  Lenny Roecker                 SO Muskego            41-00.00 
  3  Andrew Tompkins               JR Union Grove        41-00.00 
  4  AJ Major                      SO Mukwonago          43-06.00 
  5  Angel Gonzalez                SR Racine Horli       44-00.00 
  6  Rashard Davis                 SR Muskego            44-09.00 
  7  Will Hunt                     SR Racine Horli       45-00.00 
  8  Noah Entringer                JR Muskego            45-00.00 
  9  Alec Benzinger                SR Mukwonago          50-01.00 
 10  Aubrey Anderson               SR Racine Park        51-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jada Tye                      SO Racine Park        30-00.00 
  2  Maddie Yager                  SO Mukwonago          31-00.00 
  3  Cassidy McDonald              JR Mukwonago          31-00.00 
  4  Sophie Henning                FR Mukwonago          31-00.00 
  5  Katelyn Puetz                 FR Waterford          31-03.00 
  6  Grace Wampole                 SR Racine Case        31-11.00 
  7  Claire Maki                   SO Muskego            32-08.00 
  8  Jade Griffin                  SO Racine Park        33-00.00 
  9  Kaiya Bernard                 SO Racine Case        33-02.00 
 10  Olivia Busch                  FR Waterford          34-04.00 
 11  Kaitlin Bartlett              SR Racine Case        34-09.00