Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Verona Area High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Janesville Craig                                     9:57.00 
     1) Grace Meister SO                2) Ivy White FR                   
     3) Ellie Lorenz FR                 4) Peyton Sippy JR                
     5) Madison Schultz SR              6) Gabriella Petruzzello FR       
  2  Stoughton                                           10:00.00 
     1) Alex Ashworth SO                2) Abby Kittleson SO              
     3) Clea Roe SR                     4) Alyson Weum SR                 
     5) Grace Jenny FR                  6) Margaret Ross SO               
  3  Fort Atkinson                                       10:10.00 
     1) Jenna Lovejoy FR                2) Mariah Marowsky SO             
     3) Brooke Hartwig FR               4) Arianna Mansavage JR           
  4  Oregon                                              10:20.00 
     1) Jenna Igl JR                    2) Zoe Frank FR                   
     3) Lauren Beauchaine SO            4) Breanna Bastian JR             
     5) Ana Verhagen FR                 6) Sara Christenson FR            
  5  Verona Area                                         10:35.00 
     1) Preston Ploc SR                 2) Kayla Johnson JR               
     3) Natalia Aparicio SO             4) Lucy Waschbusch SO             
     5) Mary Saley FR                   6) Leah Remiker FR                
  6  Madison La Follette                                 10:44.00 
     1) Erika Hosokawa SO               2) Taylor Fibikar FR              
     3) Mae Jaeger JR                   4) Justice Parker SO              
     5) Elli Hosokawa SO                6) Kyrstan Fosdick FR             
  7  Janesville Parker                                   10:52.58 
     1) Brooke Graesslin SO             2) Rachel Howell FR               
     3) Alexis Fenrick JR               4) Catie Gage SO                  
     5) Lexie Schroeder FR              6) Ashley Ryan JR                 
  8  Milton                                              10:55.00 
     1) Abby Burke FR                   2) Caroline Burki FR              
     3) Alexis Henry SR                 4) Sydney Miller SR               
     5) Allie Miller FR                 6)                                
  9  Beloit Memorial                                           NT 
     1) Jenny Aldama SO                 2) Bailey Cronin SR               
     3) Amya Bessel SO                  4) Heaven Wells JR                
     5) Kalli Hosey JR                  6)                                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stoughton                                            8:11.00 
     1) Sean McLaury JR                 2) Tristan Jenny SR               
     3) Owen Roe SR                     4) Nathan Moll SR                 
     5) Jake Tobie SR                   6) Ian Bormett JR                 
  2  Verona Area                                          8:11.80 
     1) TJ Manning SR                   2) Corey Pedersen SR              
     3) Jared Jenkins JR                4) Peter Barger JR                
     5) Mason Jordan SO                 6) Brad Tuomi FR                  
  3  Janesville Craig                                     8:15.00 
     1) Joe Cooper SR                   2) Aaron Leverson SO              
     3) Mitchell Lorenz SR              4) Nathen Farrell SR              
     5) Blake Mccann JR                 6) Zander Arena SO                
  4  Beloit Memorial                                      8:22.00 
     1) Smith Mayse JR                  2) Lasse Buchholz SR              
     3) Victor Munoz JR                 4) Phil Selmer SR                 
     5) Leeland Crum JR                 6) Jack Cronin JR                 
  5  Madison La Follette                                  8:25.00 
     1) Espen Adams JR                  2) Ian Franczek SR                
     3) Nick Hellrood SO                4) Alex Wolfe SO                  
     5) Josh Freitag JR                 6) Finn Gessner SR                
  6  Milton                                               8:50.00 
     1) Jack Barrette JR                2) Cole Kudma FR                  
     3) Jakob Snow FR                   4) Davis Turk SO                  
     5) Devin Woodcock FR               6) Nick Patrick SR                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Abigail Fischer               JR Oregon                13.91 
  2  Seleata McDonald              SR Madison La F          13.46 
  3  Kyla Gates                    SR Janesville C          12.90 
  4  Scarlet Egwuonwu              SO Oregon                12.25 
  5  Tina Shelton                  FR Janesville P          12.49 
  6  Ja'Naejah Logan               SO Beloit Memor          12.96 
  7  Makaelyn Calvin               SO Beloit Memor          13.50 
  8  Kayla Hollis                  FR Madison La F          14.05 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ashley Hannam                 SO Fort Atkinso          13.84 
  2  Paige Peterson                SR Madison La F          13.23 
  3  Diahanna Schindler            SO Janesville P          12.90 
  4  Sie'anna Mitchell             SR Verona Area           12.25 
  5  Tamiya Smith                  FR Verona Area           12.66 
  6  Olivia Marsden                FR Oregon                13.10 
  7  Sophia Radke                  SO Janesville C          13.50 
  8  Val Addie                     JR Milton                14.10 
  9  Hailey Zitzke                 JR Milton                14.10 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Adrian Pritchard              SO Beloit Memor             NT 
  2  Connor Schoppe                SR Milton                11.80 
  3  Tyler Moulton                 JR Fort Atkinso          11.70 
  4  Seamus Murphy                 JR Janesville P          11.10 
  5  Sam McHone                    JR Stoughton             11.14 
  6  Anthony Akale                 SR Oregon                11.71 
  7  Gregory DeBroux               SR Oregon                11.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jacob Geske                   SR Milton                12.50 
  2  Isi Enwemnwa                  SR Madison La F          11.80 
  3  John Dunn                     FR Janesville P          11.54 
  4  Jordan DiBenedetto            JR Stoughton             11.00 
  5  Will Haessig                  SR Verona Area           11.20 
  6  Tekam Ndensi Gamaliel         SR Fort Atkinso          11.72 
  7  Damien Orton                  SR Oregon                11.81 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Preston Strasburg             SR Fort Atkinso          12.04 
  2  Zach Werner                   SO Janesville C          11.80 
  3  Jalen Burnett                 JR Janesville C          11.40 
  4  Chudi Ifediora                SR Verona Area           10.80 
  5  Alex Sims                     SR Madison La F          11.29 
  6  Jake Deutsch                  JR Stoughton             11.74 
  7  Anthony Taylor                JR Beloit Memor          11.88 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Mackenzie Phelps              JR Beloit Memor          18.50 
  2  Carson Richards               JR Janesville P          17.20 
  3  Montana Cruz                  JR Madison La F          16.56 
  4  Eva Laun-Smith                SR Beloit Memor          14.87 
  5  Chrissy Hughes                FR Milton                15.40 
  6  Annika Larson                 JR Verona Area           16.60 
  7  Lily Stockheimer              SO Janesville C          17.25 
  8  Ryann Porter                  FR Janesville P          18.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ashlyn Burdick                SO Janesville P          18.10 
  2  Amber Hodkiewicz              FR Stoughton             17.15 
  3  Hannah Ronan                  SO Janesville C          16.06 
  4  Alexis Jackson                JR Oregon                14.45 
  5  Yolonda Johnson               SR Beloit Memor          15.56 
  6  Isabella Egwuonwu             FR Oregon                17.07 
  7  Ali Jaecks                    JR Milton                17.70 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Owen Yin                      SO Fort Atkinso          16.74 
  3  Musa Jammeh                   SR Madison La F          16.20 
  4  Trevion Moore                 SO Janesville C          15.10 
  5  Dakota Schmaling              JR Janesville P          15.18 
  6  Michael Egle                  JR Verona Area           16.20 
  7  Dane Nelson                   FR Milton                17.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Megan Schliem                 FR Oregon                19.42 
  2  Ladell Cannon                 SO Madison La F          16.70 
  3  Lukas Laun-Smith              SO Beloit Memor          16.20 
  4  Jared Biddle                  SR Verona Area           14.60 
  5  Deondre Ward                  SR Janesville C          15.50 
  6  Dwight Walker                 SO Stoughton             16.29 
  7  Jared Hanlon                  SO Janesville P          17.22 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Hayden Zachgo                 FR Fort Atkinso          19.01 
  2  Cole Adams                    SR Stoughton             16.41 
  3  Alberto Martinez              SR Beloit Memor          15.80 
  4  Jack Herkert                  SR Verona Area           14.40 
  5  Tariq Amin                    SR Beloit Memor          15.50 
  6  Devin Keast                   JR Oregon                16.30 
  7  Malachi Alvarez               SR Stoughton             17.40 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Caley Haas                    SO Fort Atkinso          30.09 
  2  Caysi Orbison                 SO Janesville C          28.29 
  3  Alexis Karls                  SO Oregon                27.65 
  4  Sie'anna Mitchell             SR Verona Area           25.79 
  5  Danica Keisling               SR Oregon                26.10 
  6  Lakira Monroe                 SR Beloit Memor          28.00 
  7  Marilla Smith                 SO Milton                28.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Terilyn Fuhrer                FR Madison La F          29.80 
  2  Diahanna Schindler            SO Janesville P          28.23 
  3  Tina Shelton                  FR Janesville P          26.70 
  4  Scarlet Egwuonwu              SO Oregon                25.17 
  5  Amy Groshan                   SO Janesville C          26.21 
  6  Makaelyn Calvin               SO Beloit Memor          28.00 
  7  Val Addie                     JR Milton                29.50 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Casey Vanderlinden            SO Janesville P          24.20 
  3  DeAndre Burrell               JR Oregon                23.50 
  4  Samba Diallo                  SR Madison La F          22.60 
  5  Shane Alfred                  JR Madison La F          22.70 
  6  Eric Bridges                  SO Beloit Memor          23.65 
  7  AJ Thompson                   SO Janesville P          24.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Troy Nachtigal                JR Fort Atkinso          25.74 
  2  Joe Riley                     JR Verona Area           24.00 
  3  Anthony Akale                 SR Oregon                23.40 
  4  Sam McHone                    JR Stoughton             22.57 
  5  Damien Orton                  SR Oregon                23.00 
  6  Noah Brown                    SR Janesville C          23.80 
  7  Preston Strasburg             SR Fort Atkinso          24.33 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Jackson Everett               SR Milton                25.50 
  2  Lukas Laun-Smith              SO Beloit Memor          24.00 
  3  Alijah Jones                  JR Janesville C          23.10 
  4  Obi Ifediora                  SR Verona Area           22.10 
  5  Tim Soko                      SO Verona Area           23.10 
  6  Ian May                       JR Janesville P          23.89 
  7  Gabe Richardson               SR Milton                24.90 
 
Event 111  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Audrey Kleiss-Garcia         WFR Madison La F             NT 
  5  Paul Natzke                  MFR Verona Area              NT 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peyton Sippy                  JR Janesville C        5:01.00 
  2  Anna Wozniak                  SO Stoughton           5:28.00 
  3  Abby Kittleson                SO Stoughton           5:29.00 
  4  Grace Jenny                   FR Stoughton           5:29.00 
  5  Lauren Talabac                JR Milton              5:30.00 
  6  Bailey Cronin                 SR Beloit Memor        5:33.26 
  7  Breanna Bastian               JR Oregon              5:34.00 
  8  Sara Christenson              FR Oregon              5:34.00 
  9  Ivy White                     FR Janesville C        5:35.00 
 10  Jenna Lovejoy                 FR Fort Atkinso        5:35.00 
 11  Jenny Aldama                  SO Beloit Memor        5:36.00 
 12  Meghan O'Connell              SR Madison La F        5:37.00 
 13  Brooke Hartwig                FR Fort Atkinso        5:48.39 
 14  Elli Hosokawa                 SO Madison La F        5:51.00 
 15  Abi Wampfler                  FR Verona Area         5:55.42 
 16  Luci Bakken                   FR Verona Area         5:56.49 
 17  Lexie Schroeder               FR Janesville P        6:07.80 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Finn Gessner                  SR Madison La F        4:12.40 
  2  Nathen Farrell                SR Janesville C        4:16.00 
  3  Noah Krueger                  SR Milton              4:35.00 
  4  Parker Flint                  SO Stoughton           4:46.00 
  5  Chris Wolfe                   FR Madison La F        4:50.90 
  6  Braxton Doucette              JR Madison La F        4:51.00 
  7  Eric Blum                     FR Verona Area         4:54.00 
  8  Zander Arena                  SO Janesville C        4:55.00 
  9  Kamden Midtlien               SO Fort Atkinso        4:58.60 
 10  Riley McDade                  JR Janesville P        5:09.00 
 11  Forrest Morrison              SO Beloit Memor        5:11.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Janesville Craig                                     1:53.00 
     1) Caysi Orbison SO                2) Sophia Radke SO                
     3) Sarah Naatz JR                  4) Aleah Harris JR                
     5) Tierra Jefferson SO             6) Morgan Walkey SO               
  2  Milton                                               1:52.00 
     1) Lexie Halma SR                  2) Arianna Wuetrich FR            
     3) Jessica Barbeau JR              4) Amanda Ferguson FR             
     5) Sophie Randall SO               6) Ali Jaecks JR                  
  3  Stoughton                                            1:48.50 
     1) Maddie Posick SR                2) Mya Lonnebotn SR               
     3) Payton Kahl SR                  4) Kendra Halverson SR            
     5) Corinne Olson SR                6) Emma Kissling SO               
  4  Oregon                                               1:46.00 
     1) Olivia Marsden FR               2) Danica Keisling SR             
     3) Alexis Jackson JR               4) Scarlet Egwuonwu SO            
     5) Alexis Karls SO                 6) Jenna Igl JR                   
  5  Verona Area                                          1:48.31 
     1) Andrea Wheaton SO               2) Ally Kundinger SO              
     3) Emilia Lichty JR                4) Tamiya Smith FR                
     5) Megan Touchett FR               6) Teeasia Hoye SR                
  6  Beloit Memorial                                      1:51.50 
     1) Jazmyne Carter JR               2) Ja'Naejah Logan SO             
     3) Lakira Monroe SR                4) Adela Diaz JR                  
     5) Abby Garsow JR                  6) Nadiya Conner JR               
  7  Madison La Follette                                  1:52.91 
     1) Alex Lawrence SR                2) Kayla Hollis FR                
     3) Nyenhial Riak FR                4) Khersa Morgan SO               
     5) Jazmyn Ingersoll SO             6) Terilyn Fuhrer FR              
  8  Janesville Parker                                    1:56.70 
     1) Brooke Graesslin SO             2) Megan Draxler SR               
     3) Samantha Jones SR               4) Taylor Grams SO                
     5) Carlie Curtis FR                6) Jayme Meglic SR                
  9  Fort Atkinson                                        2:00.00 
     1) Ashley Wittmann SR              2) Haley Todd FR                  
     3) Almira Ajdini FR                4) Sydney Haffelder FR            
     5) Caley Haas SO                   6) Ashley Hannam SO               
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stoughton                                            1:38.00 
     1) Cole Adams SR                   2) John Malueg JR                 
     3) Payton Montgomery JR            4) Brandon Wheeler JR             
     5) Quinn Arnott FR                 6) Evan Ouk JR                    
  2  Beloit Memorial                                      1:35.04 
     1) Adrian Pritchard SO             2) TJ Kilgore FR                  
     3) Malik Smith SR                  4) Eric Bridges SO                
     5) Anthony Taylor JR               6) Shelvin Garrett FR             
  3  Milton                                               1:32.00 
     1) Kyle Hanauska JR                2) Scott Mansur SR                
     3) Drew Jordahl JR                 4) Travis Barb SR                 
     5) Josh Johnson SO                 6) Connor Schoppe SR              
  4  Oregon                                               1:31.00 
     1) Jahlil Turner JR                2) John Auer JR                   
     3) Logan Meier SR                  4) Hudson Kugel SR                
     5) Matt Kissling FR                6) Gregory DeBroux SR             
  5  Madison La Follette                                  1:31.60 
     1) Shane Alfred JR                 2) Alex Sims SR                   
     3) Carl Wesley SR                  4) Samba Diallo SR                
     5) Brett Schneider FR              6) Mekhi Johnson SR               
  6  Janesville Parker                                    1:33.30 
     1) Brody Lippens SO                2) Brandon Leeder SR              
     3) Ian May JR                      4) Seamus Murphy JR               
     5) John Dunn FR                    6) AJ Thompson SO                 
  7  Janesville Craig                                     1:36.10 
     1) Michael Cullen SR               2) Michael Scieszinski SR         
     3) Zach Werner SO                  4) Noah Brown SR                  
     5) Benjamin Kopnick JR             6) Alijah Jones JR                
  8  Fort Atkinson                                        1:38.00 
     1) Troy Nachtigal JR               2) Bennet Wiedenhoeft SO          
     3) Owen Worden SR                  4) Quintin Foerster SR            
     5) Tekam Ndensi Gamaliel SR        6) Wade Sykes SR                  
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Audrey Kleiss-Garcia          FR Madison La F             NT 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Denise Castillo               JR Oregon              1:09.30 
  4  Olivia Keast                  FR Oregon              1:07.18 
  5  Maddie Zwergel                SO Madison La F        1:07.77 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Emma Kissling                 SO Stoughton           1:04.50 
  2  Mariah Marowsky               SO Fort Atkinso        1:00.09 
  3  Grace Meister                 SO Janesville C          59.80 
  4  Alyson Weum                   SR Stoughton             57.50 
  5  Arianna Mansavage             JR Fort Atkinso          59.78 
  6  Hannah Fibikar                SR Madison La F          59.96 
  7  Heaven Wells                  JR Beloit Memor        1:04.00 
  8  Lydia Schultz                 SR Stoughton           1:06.00 
  9  Jazmyn Ingersoll              SO Madison La F        1:06.68 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson Pfeffer               SR Oregon                58.86 
  2  Shae Mitchell                 JR Janesville P          57.00 
  3  Alex Johnson                  SR Verona Area           55.60 
  4  Mitchell Lorenz               SR Janesville C          54.00 
  5  Jack Barrette                 JR Milton                54.50 
  6  Jeremiah Mansavage            SO Fort Atkinso          55.70 
  7  Eli Schoenike                 SO Fort Atkinso          57.63 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Robert Legatzke               JR Janesville C          53.50 
  2  Nick Patrick                  SR Milton                52.60 
  3  Jake Tobie                    SR Stoughton             51.87 
  4  Nathan Moll                   SR Stoughton             50.74 
  5  Phil Selmer                   SR Beloit Memor          50.75 
  6  Mason Jordan                  SO Verona Area           52.10 
  7  DeAndre Burrell               JR Oregon                53.29 
  8  Kobe Chandler                 FR Beloit Memor          54.00 
  9  Lasse Buchholz                SR Beloit Memor          54.00 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Milton                                                 51.90 
     1) Lexie Halma SR                  2) Arianna Wuetrich FR            
     3) Jessica Barbeau JR              4) Chrissy Hughes FR              
     5) Amanda Ferguson FR              6) Hailey Zitzke JR               
  2  Oregon                                                 51.17 
     1) Olivia Marsden FR               2) Alexis Karls SO                
     3) Jenna Sharkus FR                4) Danica Keisling SR             
     5) Jenna Igl JR                    6) Abigail Fischer JR             
  3  Madison La Follette                                    50.91 
     1) Tyra Turner JR                  2) Kaytlin Eder SO                
     3) Seleata McDonald SR             4) Montana Cruz JR                
     5) Kiara Lee SO                    6) Alex Lawrence SR               
  4  Verona Area                                            50.69 
     1) Andrea Wheaton SO               2) Ally Kundinger SO              
     3) Emilia Lichty JR                4) Tamiya Smith FR                
     5) Megan Touchett FR               6) Kailey Olson SR                
  5  Janesville Craig                                       50.87 
     1) Amy Groshan SO                  2) De'Ja Calvin JR                
     3) Shantae Schumacher SR           4) Kyla Gates SR                  
     5) Hailey Kind SR                  6) Sarah Naatz JR                 
  6  Stoughton                                              51.05 
     1) Maddie Posick SR                2) Mya Lonnebotn SR               
     3) Kiley Lynch SR                  4) Kendra Halverson SR            
     5) Payton Kahl SR                  6) Corinne Olson SR               
  7  Beloit Memorial                                        51.50 
     1) Jazmyne Carter JR               2) Nadiya Conner JR               
     3) Abby Garsow JR                  4) Ja'Naejah Logan SO             
     5) Eva Laun-Smith SR               6) Makaelyn Calvin SO             
  8  Janesville Parker                                      53.24 
     1) Megan Draxler SR                2) Brooke Graesslin SO            
     3) Taylor Grams SO                 4) Carson Richards JR             
     5) Diahanna Schindler SO           6) Tina Shelton FR                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Janesville Craig                                       44.48 
     1) Jalen Burnett JR                2) Benjamin Kopnick JR            
     3) Alijah Jones JR                 4) Trevion Moore SO               
     5) Zach Werner SO                  6) Michael Cullen SR              
  2  Beloit Memorial                                        44.16 
     1) Adrian Pritchard SO             2) Anthony Taylor JR              
     3) Malik Smith SR                  4) Eric Bridges SO                
     5) Radonis Smith FR                6) Christian Engel SO             
  3  Milton                                                 44.10 
     1) Josh Johnson SO                 2) Scott Mansur SR                
     3) Drew Jordahl JR                 4) Travis Barb SR                 
     5) Kyle Hanauska JR                6) Connor Schoppe SR              
  4  Madison La Follette                                    43.59 
     1) Alex Sims SR                    2) Shane Alfred JR                
     3) Carl Wesley SR                  4) Samba Diallo SR                
     5) Isi Enwemnwa SR                 6) Brett Schneider FR             
  5  Oregon                                                 43.90 
     1) Gregory DeBroux SR              2) John Auer JR                   
     3) Anthony Akale SR                4) Jahlil Turner JR               
     5) Matt Kissling FR                6) Damien Orton SR                
  6  Stoughton                                              44.10 
     1) Jake Deutsch JR                 2) Dwight Walker SO               
     3) Sam McHone JR                   4) Jordan DiBenedetto JR          
     5) Evan Ouk JR                     6) Malachi Alvarez SR             
  7  Verona Area                                            44.40 
     1) Jared Biddle SR                 2) Chudi Ifediora SR              
     3) Will Haessig SR                 4) Obi Ifediora SR                
     5) Brian Murphy SR                 6) Tim Soko SO                    
  8  Janesville Parker                                      44.50 
     1) John Dunn FR                    2) Seamus Murphy JR               
     3) Ian May JR                      4) Brody Lippens SO               
     5) Cortell Johnson JR              6) Brandon Leeder SR              
  9  Fort Atkinson                                          45.36 
     1) Seth Foerster SR                2) Preston Strasburg SR           
     3) Tyler Moulton JR                4) Tekam Ndensi Gamaliel SR       
     5) Troy Nachtigal JR               6) Owen Yin SO                    
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Ella Chorlton                 FR Verona Area           54.78 
  3  Ali Jaecks                    JR Milton                54.10 
  4  Angelique Stepanenkov         SR Verona Area           52.30 
  5  Alexis Henry                  SR Milton                54.10 
  6  Alexandra Lightner            SO Stoughton             54.45 
  7  Ryann Porter                  FR Janesville P          54.96 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hannah Ronan                  SO Janesville C          49.75 
  2  Shantae Schumacher            SR Janesville C          48.86 
  3  Adela Diaz                    JR Beloit Memor          45.78 
  4  Alexis Jackson                JR Oregon                44.81 
  5  Yolonda Johnson               SR Beloit Memor          44.98 
  6  Chrissy Hughes                FR Milton                47.40 
  7  Annika Larson                 JR Verona Area           49.60 
  8  Isabella Egwuonwu             FR Oregon                49.90 
  9  Mackenzie Phelps              JR Beloit Memor          52.20 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ian Ganshert                  SO Oregon                48.34 
  4  Hayden Zachgo                 FR Fort Atkinso          45.77 
  5  Jared Hanlon                  SO Janesville P          47.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dane Nelson                   FR Milton                44.10 
  2  Devin Keast                   JR Oregon                43.90 
  3  Ladell Cannon                 SO Madison La F          43.50 
  4  Avauntrez Owens               SO Beloit Memor          42.60 
  5  Paul Kalifatidi               SR Verona Area           42.80 
  6  Andres Rios-Vivian            SO Verona Area           43.60 
  7  Uriahs Williams               SR Janesville C          44.00 
  8  Owen Yin                      SO Fort Atkinso          44.64 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Joey LePine                   JR Stoughton             42.02 
  2  Jackson Hampton               SR Stoughton             41.98 
  3  Tariq Amin                    SR Beloit Memor          41.10 
  4  Alberto Martinez              SR Beloit Memor          40.04 
  5  Mekhi Johnson                 SR Madison La F          40.80 
  6  Travis Barb                   SR Milton                41.60 
  7  Deondre Ward                  SR Janesville C          42.00 
  8  Musa Jammeh                   SR Madison La F          42.10 
  9  Dakota Schmaling              JR Janesville P          42.30 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mariah Marowsky               SO Fort Atkinso        2:38.00 
  2  Justice Parker                SO Madison La F        2:43.32 
  3  Kalli Hosey                   JR Beloit Memor        2:45.00 
  4  Ashley Ryan                   JR Janesville P        2:45.60 
  5  Kyrstan Fosdick               FR Madison La F        2:47.00 
  6  Katie Uhl                     SR Oregon              2:49.71 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Arianna Mansavage             JR Fort Atkinso        2:20.22 
  2  Grace Meister                 SO Janesville C        2:24.00 
  3  Leah Remiker                  FR Verona Area         2:24.34 
  4  Hannah Fibikar                SR Madison La F        2:24.95 
  5  Clea Roe                      SR Stoughton           2:26.00 
  6  Lauren Talabac                JR Milton              2:30.00 
  7  Ellie Lorenz                  FR Janesville C        2:31.00 
  8  Molly Olstad                  FR Stoughton           2:35.00 
  9  Caroline Burki                FR Milton              2:35.00 
 10  Renee Anderson                SO Stoughton           2:37.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ian Franczek                  SR Madison La F        2:04.80 
  2  Brandon Wheeler               JR Stoughton           2:06.20 
  3  Mauriceo Mangruem             FR Janesville P        2:08.00 
  4  Nathan Buchert                SR Oregon              2:08.50 
  5  Cole Kudma                    FR Milton              2:09.00 
  6  Leeland Crum                  JR Beloit Memor        2:09.00 
  7  Derek Heederik                SR Fort Atkinso        2:09.33 
  8  Walter Moran                  SR Fort Atkinso        2:24.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nathen Farrell                SR Janesville C        1:55.80 
  2  Hudson Kugel                  SR Oregon              1:56.48 
  3  Peter Barger                  JR Verona Area         2:00.00 
  4  Joe Cooper                    SR Janesville C        2:00.80 
  5  Tristan Jenny                 SR Stoughton           2:01.74 
  6  Espen Adams                   JR Madison La F        2:02.00 
  7  Alex Wolfe                    SO Madison La F        2:02.40 
  8  Hugo Cruz                     JR Janesville P        2:03.00 
  9  Aaron Leverson                SO Janesville C        2:03.00 
 10  Ian Bormett                   JR Stoughton           2:03.15 
 
Event 118  Girls 800 Meter Run Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Audrey Kleiss-Garcia          FR Madison La F             NT 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peyton Sippy                  JR Janesville C       11:06.00 
  2  Anna Wozniak                  SO Stoughton          11:45.00 
  3  Jenna Lovejoy                 FR Fort Atkinso       11:46.69 
  4  Margaret Ross                 SO Stoughton          11:47.00 
  5  Grace Jenny                   FR Stoughton          11:52.00 
  6  Lauren Talabac                JR Milton             11:55.00 
  7  Bailey Cronin                 SR Beloit Memor       11:58.00 
  8  Gabriella Petruzzello         FR Janesville C       12:04.00 
  9  Catie Gage                    SO Janesville P       12:07.60 
 10  Lauren Beauchaine             SO Oregon             12:25.00 
 11  Jamie Hogan                   FR Verona Area        12:34.62 
 12  Zoe Frank                     FR Oregon             12:52.00 
 13  Alison Cotter                 JR Madison La F       12:56.00 
 14  Alexis Fenrick                JR Janesville P       12:56.44 
 15  Ellie Heinzen                 SR Verona Area        12:58.69 
 16  Mariah Marx                   SO Madison La F       13:14.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Finn Gessner                  SR Madison La F        8:47.57 
  2  Josh Freitag                  JR Madison La F        9:28.70 
  3  Garrett Model                 SR Stoughton          10:04.00 
  4  Jason Ford                    SO Verona Area        10:22.00 
  5  Trevor Panten                 SR Madison La F       10:24.50 
  6  Tyler Brown                   JR Janesville C       10:28.00 
  7  Smith Mayse                   JR Beloit Memor       10:30.00 
  8  Joshua Klahn                  SR Oregon             10:35.00 
  9  Noah Krueger                  SR Milton             10:35.00 
 10  Devin Woodcock                FR Milton             10:43.00 
 11  Brad Tuomi                    FR Verona Area        10:48.00 
 12  Hunter Zaemisch               JR Stoughton          10:49.00 
 13  Nick Borden                   SO Oregon             10:52.00 
 14  Jack Cronin                   JR Beloit Memor       11:07.00 
 15  Scott Hartwig                 JR Janesville P       11:14.00 
 16  Kamden Midtlien               SO Fort Atkinso       11:22.30 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Verona Area                                          4:07.00 
     1) Emilia Lichty JR                2) Leah Remiker FR                
     3) Ally Kundinger SO               4) Sie'anna Mitchell SR           
     5) Annika Larson JR                6) Natalia Aparicio SO            
  2  Stoughton                                            4:07.50 
     1) Alex Ashworth SO                2) Kendra Halverson SR            
     3) Maddie Posick SR                4) Alyson Weum SR                 
     5) Lydia Schultz SR                6) Emma Kissling SO               
  3  Madison La Follette                                  4:10.00 
     1) Kaytlin Eder SO                 2) Kiara Lee SO                   
     3) Meghan O'Connell SR             4) Hannah Fibikar SR              
     5) Taylor Fibikar FR               6) Alex Lawrence SR               
  4  Oregon                                               4:12.00 
     1) Olivia Keast FR                 2) Denise Castillo JR             
     3) Sara Christenson FR             4) Katie Uhl SR                   
     5) Sydona Roberts SO               6)                                
  5  Beloit Memorial                                      4:14.00 
     1) Amya Bessel SO                  2) Jazmyne Carter JR              
     3) Yolonda Johnson SR              4) Adela Diaz JR                  
     5) Jenny Aldama SO                 6) Bailey Cronin SR               
  6  Janesville Parker                                    4:30.66 
     1) Ryann Porter FR                 2) Samantha Jones SR              
     3) Megan Draxler SR                4) Taylor Grams SO                
     5) Carson Richards JR              6) Olivia Rainiero FR             
  7  Milton                                               4:34.00 
     1) Caroline Burki FR               2) Amanda Ferguson FR             
     3) Sophie Randall SO               4) Alexis Henry SR                
     5) Hannah Warosh FR                6) Marilla Smith SO               
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Verona Area                                          3:28.20 
     1) Chudi Ifediora SR               2) Mason Jordan SO                
     3) Jared Jenkins JR                4) Obi Ifediora SR                
     5) Peter Barger JR                 6) Corey Pedersen SR              
  2  Stoughton                                            3:28.40 
     1) Sean McLaury JR                 2) Owen Roe SR                    
     3) Jake Tobie SR                   4) Nathan Moll SR                 
     5) Tristan Jenny SR                6) Jackson Hampton SR             
  3  Milton                                               3:31.00 
     1) Kyle Hanauska JR                2) Drew Jordahl JR                
     3) Ben Soergel FR                  4) Nick Patrick SR                
     5) Dane Nelson FR                  6) Jack Barrette JR               
  4  Beloit Memorial                                      3:32.00 
     1) Phil Selmer SR                  2) Alberto Martinez SR            
     3) Kobe Chandler FR                4) Malik Smith SR                 
     5) Lasse Buchholz SR               6) Victor Munoz JR                
  5  Oregon                                               3:32.32 
     1) Logan Meier SR                  2) Jahlil Turner JR               
     3) Matt Kissling FR                4) Hudson Kugel SR                
     5) John Auer JR                    6) Devin Keast JR                 
  6  Janesville Parker                                    3:34.20 
     1) Dakota Schmaling JR             2) Brandon Leeder SR              
     3) Hugo Cruz JR                    4) Brody Lippens SO               
     5) Mauriceo Mangruem FR            6) Casey Vanderlinden SO          
  7  Janesville Craig                                     3:35.00 
     1) Robert Legatzke JR              2) Noah Brown SR                  
     3) Mitchell Lorenz SR              4) Zander Arena SO                
     5) Deondre Ward SR                 6) Blake Mccann JR                
  8  Fort Atkinson                                        3:48.70 
     1) Quintin Foerster SR             2) Eli Schoenike SO               
     3) Hayden Zachgo FR                4) Jeremiah Mansavage SO          
     5) Owen Worden SR                  6) Bennet Wiedenhoeft SO          
  9  Madison La Follette                                  3:50.00 
     1) Brett Schneider FR              2) Charlie Kunkel FR              
     3) Jack Steinhofer FR              4) Manuel Cuamani FR              
     5) Ladell Cannon SO                6) Emmanuel Tash SR               
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mitch Schumann                FR Janesville C          91-00 
  2  Michael Kettle                SR Janesville P         109-08 
  3  Magnus Jenson                 FR Janesville C         114-00 
  4  Ryan Ewald                    SR Stoughton            115-05 
  5  Ben Nelson                    SO Fort Atkinso         118-01 
  6  Garrett Johnson               SR Oregon               120-00 
  7  Davis Christensen             SR Oregon               120-00 
  8  Myles Maxwell                 SR Milton               120-00 
  9  Matt Wedig                    JR Beloit Memor         121-00 
 10  Amourii Grosskopf             JR Beloit Memor         123-00 
 11  Ethan Perry                   SR Janesville P         127-00 
 12  Jack True                     SO Stoughton            128-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Nathan Bennett                SR Madison La F         129-00 
  2  Austin Schwartz               SR Verona Area          129-05 
  3  Sam Reynolds                  JR Oregon               130-00 
  4  Dylan Bourne                  SO Verona Area          135-07 
  5  Seth Foerster                 SR Fort Atkinso         138-02 
  6  Gary Barnes                   SO Madison La F         140-00 
  7  Hunter Bourne                 SR Verona Area          143-00 
  8  Elijah Krumholz               JR Stoughton            143-11 
  9  Isaac Philips                 SR Milton               145-00 
 10  Brian Huber                   SR Milton               145-00 
 11  Ed Jacobson                   SR Janesville P         145-10 
 12  Ryley Walter                  SR Fort Atkinso         161-00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sydney Haffelder              FR Fort Atkinso       13-08.00 
  2  Almira Ajdini                 FR Fort Atkinso       14-00.00 
  3  Sophie Randall                SO Milton             14-01.00 
  4  Carlie Curtis                 FR Janesville P       14-03.00 
  5  Lauren Jake                   JR Stoughton          14-06.00 
  6  Kennedy Kaltenberg            SO Verona Area        14-07.00 
  7  Bel Dennis                    SR Stoughton          15-00.00 
  8  Megan Draxler                 SR Janesville P       15-02.00 
  9  Abigail Fischer               JR Oregon             15-04.00 
 10  Amanda Ferguson               FR Milton             15-04.00 
 11  Isabella Egwuonwu             FR Oregon             15-04.00 
 12  Sarah Naatz                   JR Janesville C       15-06.00 
 13  Kiley Lynch                   SR Stoughton          15-06.00 
 14  Hailey Kind                   SR Janesville C       16-00.00 
 15  Yolonda Johnson               SR Beloit Memor       16-04.00 
 16  Tina Shelton                  FR Janesville P       16-05.00 
 17  Sie'anna Mitchell             SR Verona Area        17-03.00 
 18  Eva Laun-Smith                SR Beloit Memor       17-08.00 
 19  Alexis Jackson                JR Oregon             18-00.00 
 20  Kiara Lee                     SO Madison La F       18-01.00 
 21  Tyra Turner                   JR Madison La F       18-01.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyler Hughes                  SO Milton              8-00.00 
  2  Jackson Pfeffer               SR Oregon              9-00.00 
  3  Garrett Pratesi               JR Milton              9-00.00 
  4  Leeland Crum                  JR Beloit Memor       10-00.00 
  5  Eric Exner                    SO Janesville C       10-00.00 
  6  Cole Turner                   JR Janesville P       10-00.00 
  7  Dalton Shea                   SR Milton             10-00.00 
  8  Kyran Hinds                   SR Janesville P       11-00.00 
  9  Emmanuel Tash                 SR Madison La F       11-00.00 
 10  Draven Sigmund                JR Fort Atkinso       11-06.00 
 11  Owen Worden                   SR Fort Atkinso       12-00.00 
 12  Lucas Dahlberg                SR Janesville C       12-06.00 
 13  Max Herkert                   SO Verona Area        12-09.00 
 14  Palmer Goodwick               JR Janesville P       12-09.00 
 15  Evan Ouk                      JR Stoughton          13-00.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carlie Chesebro               JR Milton             25-00.00 
  2  Grace Mueller                 SO Fort Atkinso       25-01.00 
  3  Clarissa Gross                SO Fort Atkinso       28-05.00 
  4  Dasia White                   JR Janesville C       28-06.00 
  5  Amari Ray                     SO Beloit Memor       29-00.00 
  6  Josie Mueller                 JR Verona Area        30-00.00 
  7  Morgan Olson                  SR Milton             30-00.00 
  8  Audrey Killian                SO Stoughton          30-05.00 
  9  Kennedy Silbaugh              SR Stoughton          31-00.00 
 10  Taysia Griffin                SR Beloit Memor       31-00.00 
 11  Khersa Morgan                 SO Madison La F       31-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cassidy Punzel                JR Janesville C       32-00.00 
  2  Jamie Schrimpf                SR Oregon             32-00.00 
  3  Olivia Koch                   SO Fort Atkinso       32-00.00 
  4  Caty Abitz                    SR Madison La F       32-04.00 
  5  Rachel Witthuhn               FR Verona Area        32-07.00 
  6  Grace Schraufnagel            SR Verona Area        34-06.00 
  7  Jessica Lobrano               SR Janesville P       34-09.00 
  8  Ayona Johnson                 SO Madison La F       34-11.00 
  9  Ellen McCorkel                JR Oregon             35-00.00 
 10  Alyssa Milski                 JR Oregon             38-00.00 
 11  Julia Hartwig                 SO Janesville P       40-05.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Justin Jacobson               SR Fort Atkinso       33-04.00 
  2  Kobe Chandler                 FR Beloit Memor       37-00.00 
  3  Wade Sykes                    SR Fort Atkinso       38-04.00 
  4  Toby Cook                     JR Janesville P       38-07.00 
  5  DeAndre Burrell               JR Oregon             38-10.00 
  6  Benjamin Kopnick              JR Janesville C       39-06.00 
  7  JT Hawkins                    SO Verona Area        40-05.00 
  8  Cade Badertscher              SR Janesville C       41-06.00 
  9  Nick Hutcherson               SR Stoughton          41-10.00 
 10  Tavien Payton                 SR Beloit Memor       42-00.00 
 11  Ladell Cannon                 SO Madison La F       42-10.00 
 12  Jordan DiBenedetto            JR Stoughton          43-02.00 
 13  Chauncey Haste                SR Madison La F       43-09.00 
 14  Cole Gillitzer                SR Milton             45-04.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ketti Bloom                   SR Milton                65-00 
  2  Amari Ray                     SO Beloit Memor          75-00 
  3  Sydnee Haase                  FR Milton                75-00 
  4  Taysia Griffin                SR Beloit Memor          76-00 
  5  Jessica Telfer                JR Fort Atkinso          77-02 
  6  Makayla O'Leary               SO Janesville P          79-09 
  7  Aubrey Tesch                  SR Fort Atkinso          84-09 
  8  Grace Mueller                 SO Fort Atkinso          86-03 
  9  Chloe Silbaugh                SO Stoughton             88-00 
 10  Baylee Hernandez              FR Janesville C          91-04 
 11  Kennedy Silbaugh              SR Stoughton             94-00 
 12  Ellen McCorkel                JR Oregon                96-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Faith Brings                  SR Verona Area           96-00 
  2  Michaela Rosga                FR Oregon                96-00 
  3  Alyssa Milski                 JR Oregon                96-00 
  4  Sarah Varga                   SO Janesville P          96-01 
  5  Gracie DeBroux                JR Madison La F          98-10 
  6  Rachel Witthuhn               FR Verona Area          100-10 
  7  Cassidy Punzel                JR Janesville C         104-00 
  8  Isabelle Thompson             FR Janesville C         105-00 
  9  Grace Schraufnagel            SR Verona Area          107-11 
 10  Julia Hartwig                 SO Janesville P         109-08 
 11  Morgan Olson                  SR Milton               110-00 
 12  Ayona Johnson                 SO Madison La F         112-05 
 13  Caty Abitz                    SR Madison La F         120-08 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shelvin Garrett               FR Beloit Memor        5-06.00 
  2  Sam Mast                      SO Verona Area         5-06.00 
  3  Bryce Johnson                 JR Janesville C        5-06.00 
  4  Coleman Moore                 SR Milton              5-08.00 
  5  Charlie Kunkel                FR Madison La F        5-08.00 
  6  Michael Scieszinski           SR Janesville C        5-08.00 
  7  Daryen Gaines                 SO Beloit Memor        5-08.00 
  8  Von Olson                     SO Janesville P        5-10.00 
  9  Tekam Ndensi Gamaliel         SR Fort Atkinso        6-00.00 
 10  Cortell Johnson               JR Janesville P        6-00.00 
 11  JT Hawkins                    SO Verona Area         6-00.00 
 12  Kyle Hanauska                 JR Milton              6-00.00 
 13  Lukas Laun-Smith              SO Beloit Memor        6-01.00 
 14  Jack Herkert                  SR Verona Area         6-10.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Illiyah White                 FR Beloit Memor        4-04.00 
  2  Raven Wilks                   FR Beloit Memor        4-04.00 
  3  Nyenhial Riak                 FR Madison La F        4-06.00 
  4  Ashley Gerarden               SO Janesville P        4-06.00 
  5  Tatyanna Manuel               SO Janesville C        4-06.00 
  6  Haley Todd                    FR Fort Atkinso        4-08.00 
  7  Ally Kundinger                SO Verona Area         4-08.00 
  8  Teeasia Hoye                  SR Verona Area         4-10.00 
  9  Miah Garant                   SR Fort Atkinso        4-10.00 
 10  Meryl Steele                  JR Madison La F        4-10.00 
 11  Kailey Olson                  SR Verona Area         4-10.00 
 12  Kersten Edwards               SO Janesville C        5-00.00 
 13  Amber Hodkiewicz              FR Stoughton           5-00.00 
 14  Aubrey Tesch                  SR Fort Atkinso        5-02.00 
 15  Katie Chesebro                SO Milton              5-03.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bennet Wiedenhoeft            SO Fort Atkinso       17-04.00 
  2  Gabe Richardson               SR Milton             18-00.00 
  3  Kyle Fuller                   JR Janesville P       18-01.00 
  4  Quintin Foerster              SR Fort Atkinso       18-08.00 
  5  Sam Reynolds                  JR Oregon             18-09.00 
  6  Ben Nelson                    SO Fort Atkinso       18-11.00 
  7  Benjamin Kopnick              JR Janesville C       19-00.00 
  8  Nick Hutcherson               SR Stoughton          19-03.00 
  9  Quinn Arnott                  FR Stoughton          19-03.00 
 10  Cade Badertscher              SR Janesville C       19-06.00 
 11  Brody Lippens                 SO Janesville P       20-01.00 
 12  Jahlil Turner                 JR Oregon             20-09.00 
 13  John Auer                     JR Oregon             20-10.00 
 14  Chauncey Haste                SR Madison La F       20-10.00 
 15  Carl Wesley                   SR Madison La F       21-02.00 
 16  Travis Barb                   SR Milton             21-04.00 
 17  Tavien Payton                 SR Beloit Memor       22-00.00 
 18  Jack Herkert                  SR Verona Area        22-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cade Dyhr                     SR Milton             35-00.00 
  2  Magnus Jenson                 FR Janesville C       35-00.00 
  3  Giovani Cacahua               JR Madison La F       39-08.00 
  4  Sam Reynolds                  JR Oregon             42-00.00 
  5  Kevin Griffin                 SO Beloit Memor       42-00.00 
  6  Ed Jacobson                   SR Janesville P       42-09.00 
  7  Michael Prokopec              JR Janesville P       43-04.00 
  8  Elijah Krumholz               JR Stoughton          43-09.00 
  9  Justin Malloy                 SR Janesville C       44-00.00 
 10  Jack True                     SO Stoughton          44-08.00 
 11  Isaac Philips                 SR Milton             45-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Davis Christensen             SR Oregon             45-00.00 
  2  Mylik Williams                SR Janesville P       45-01.00 
  3  Tommy McClain                 JR Stoughton          45-01.00 
  4  Seth Foerster                 SR Fort Atkinso       45-02.00 
  5  Dylan Bourne                  SO Verona Area        46-05.00 
  6  Austin Schwartz               SR Verona Area        46-11.00 
  7  Amourii Grosskopf             JR Beloit Memor       47-00.00 
  8  Gary Barnes                   SO Madison La F       47-08.00 
  9  Connor Drake                  JR Oregon             48-00.00 
 10  Myles Maxwell                 SR Milton             48-00.00 
 11  Ryley Walter                  SR Fort Atkinso       48-06.00 
 12  Hunter Bourne                 SR Verona Area        52-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carlie Curtis                 FR Janesville P       29-00.00 
  2  Ashley Wittmann               SR Fort Atkinso       29-08.00 
  3  Kennedy Kaltenberg            SO Verona Area        30-06.00 
  4  Ashlyn Burdick                SO Janesville P       30-06.00 
  5  Bre Viken                     SO Stoughton          31-00.00 
  6  Rileigh Elgas                 FR Janesville C       31-00.00 
  7  Sophie Randall                SO Milton             31-00.00 
  8  Amber Hodkiewicz              FR Stoughton          31-00.00 
  9  Hailey Zitzke                 JR Milton             31-00.00 
 10  Ashley Kundinger              SO Verona Area        31-04.00 
 11  Abby Garsow                   JR Beloit Memor       31-06.00 
 12  Nyenhial Riak                 FR Madison La F       31-11.00 
 13  Ryann Porter                  FR Janesville P       31-11.00 
 14  Hannah Warosh                 FR Milton             32-00.00 
 15  Jenna Igl                     JR Oregon             32-00.00 
 16  Hailey Kind                   SR Janesville C       33-00.00 
 17  Ashley Hannam                 SO Fort Atkinso       34-00.00 
 18  Mya Lonnebotn                 SR Stoughton          36-09.00 
 19  Kiara Lee                     SO Madison La F       37-09.00 
 20  Eva Laun-Smith                SR Beloit Memor       37-11.00 
 
Event 115  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Paul Natzke                  MFR Verona Area              ND 
  2  Audrey Kleiss-Garcia         WFR Madison La F             ND