Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                              Hosted by Superior                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 114  Boys 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ty Wiberg                     FR Chippewa Fal             NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hudson                                               9:58.20 
     1) Rachel Ball FR                  2) Emmy Farago SR                 
     3) Emma Filipiak FR                4) Julia Bennett JR               
     5) Anna Czupryna FR                6) Lauren Ichel SR                
  2  Menomonie                                           10:02.00 
     1) Grace Bilse JR                  2) Kaylynn Imsande SO             
     3) Ellen Peterson SR               4) Tyra Boettcher JR              
     5) Emma Welch SR                   6) Annie Behrend JR               
  3  Eau Claire Memorial                                 10:10.00 
     1) Molly Glassbrenner SO           2) Grace Cole JR                  
     3) Claire Mettler SR               4) Zoe Smith SR                   
     5) Hannah Roeske SR                6) Grace Leonardson FR            
  4  River Falls                                         10:29.00 
     1) Elsa Putzier SO                 2) Emma Handlos JR                
     3) Megdaline Weideman FR           4) Riley Jahnke FR                
     5) Calla Dexheimer SO              6)                                
  5  New Richmond                                        10:53.34 
     1) Colette Harrold FR              2) Lauren Johnson FR              
     3) Mallory Kelly SR                4) Jennah Wilson SO               
     5) Kaylee Birch FR                 6)                                
  6  Eau Claire North                                    10:54.81 
     1) Liz Kuehl JR                    2) Ava Olson FR                   
     3) Lexi Fisher FR                  4) Karsten Hancock SO             
     5) Gracie Dreger FR                6)                                
  7  Chippewa Falls                                      10:55.35 
     1) Marnie Barth FR                 2) Emma Eslinger FR               
     3) Tjorven Landwehr JR             4) Hannah Sillman SO              
     5) Naomi Heidtke SO                6) Maisie Wingert JR              
  8  Superior                                            11:03.00 
     1) Abby Dolson FR                  2) Lexi Jensen JR                 
     3) Jennifer Nummi SO               4) Shannon McCoshen SO            
     5) Cammi Vandenberg FR             6) Jaylynn Glaus SO               
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hudson                                               8:24.00 
     1) George Bond SO                  2) Samuel Kiecker SO              
     3) Seth Miner JR                   4) Tyler Auge SO                  
     5) Cale Wimer FR                   6)                                
  2  Eau Claire North                                     8:25.34 
     1) David Ecker JR                  2) Blake Rudd JR                  
     3) Elijah Ryba SR                  4) Jason Voelker JR               
     5) Brennan Neuser FR               6) Weston Martin JR               
  3  River Falls                                          8:25.67 
     1) Will Bohnert SR                 2) Jared Syverson SO              
     3) Niko Zoller SO                  4) Payton Flood FR                
     5) Charlie Radosevich SR           6) Tyler Cernohous JR             
  4  Menomonie                                            8:55.00 
     1) Dane Dittmann JR                2) Ryan Westphal SO               
     3) Rocco Jemilo FR                 4) Simon Fichter FR               
     5) Matt Kieffer JR                 6) Alec Bailey JR                 
  5  Eau Claire Memorial                                  9:10.00 
     1) Garrett Walters FR              2) Eli Wojahn SR                  
     3) Will Hartman FR                 4) Austin Cance JR                
     5) Josh Gilberstadt SR             6) George Lynch SO                
  6  New Richmond                                         9:11.95 
     1) Payton Pohl FR                  2) Caleb Anton SO                 
     3) Landon Carney FR                4) Max Fore SO                    
     5) Chase Chiarle FR                6)                                
  7  Chippewa Falls                                       9:22.00 
     1) Noah Graffunder FR              2) Alan Fox JR                    
     3) Jakob Anderson FR               4) Jaron Silvernail SO            
     5) Gage Gallardo FR                6) Ben Lemay FR                   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Hannah Craker                 FR Superior              13.76 
  3  Kaitlyn Trunkel               SR Menomonie             13.13 
  4  Emily Banitt                  FR River Falls           12.64 
  5  Cendsi Bundy                  JR Eau Claire M          12.76 
  6  Shay Wassman                  FR Hudson                13.31 
  7  Ashton Unruh                  FR New Richmond          13.89 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Rebecca Jordan                SO Eau Claire N          13.70 
  3  Mallorie Brinkman             SO New Richmond          12.99 
  4  Kady Kochendorfer             JR Hudson                12.56 
  5  Nautica Vaughn                FR Menomonie             12.88 
  6  Alannah Burke                 JR New Richmond          13.41 
  7  Sydney Brown                  SO Eau Claire N          13.95 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Sierra Smith                  SR Chippewa Fal          14.56 
  2  Casey Stender                 SO Eau Claire M          13.52 
  3  Sarah Langlois                SO River Falls           12.94 
  4  Lexi LeFever                  JR Hudson                12.54 
  5  Kary Petricka                 SO Eau Claire N          12.91 
  6  Alexis Zenner                 FR Chippewa Fal          13.50 
  7  Denisha Sanders               JR Menomonie             13.97 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Nolan Miller                  FR Eau Claire M          11.87 
  2  Steven Pearson                SO Superior              11.70 
  3  Seth Kohel                    FR River Falls           11.61 
  4  Brian Wheeler                 SR Menomonie             11.00 
  5  Kyle Wilson                   JR Eau Claire M          11.40 
  6  Jonah Culliton                SR Eau Claire M          11.63 
  7  Rob Preston                   FR Superior              11.80 
  8  Noah Dilley                   FR Eau Claire N          12.02 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Zach Deyot                    JR Eau Claire N          11.83 
  2  Garrtett Amundson             FR Hudson                11.66 
  3  Mitchell Hockbein             SR Hudson                11.46 
  4  Samuel Fritz                  SR River Falls           10.98 
  5  Cole Birch                    JR New Richmond          11.41 
  6  Ray Davis                     FR Eau Claire N          11.64 
  7  Jake Danielson                SR Hudson                11.81 
  8  John Borgstrom                FR New Richmond          12.03 
  9  Codi Kurki                    FR Superior              12.10 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Kaiya Callanta                SO Eau Claire M          18.05 
  3  Kaleigh Sansone               FR Hudson                17.02 
  4  Samantha Krueger              JR River Falls           15.72 
  5  Victoria Czech                SR Chippewa Fal          15.90 
  6  Madison Grundstrom            SO River Falls           17.20 
  7  Lynzy Beitel                  JR Superior              18.17 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Alyssa Roach                  JR Superior              21.00 
  2  Lynsey Bilicke                SR River Falls           17.82 
  3  Madelyn Hedrington            JR Chippewa Fal          16.35 
  4  Bailee Dierks                 SO Hudson                14.76 
  5  Kylie Mogen                   SO Menomonie             16.30 
  6  Tia Martin                    JR Eau Claire N          17.54 
  7  McKinley Davis                FR Menomonie             18.79 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Rico De Leon                  SO Chippewa Fal          18.30 
  2  Logan Podolak                 SO Eau Claire N          17.08 
  3  Mitchell Stelter              JR Chippewa Fal          16.10 
  4  Derek Bates                   SR Hudson                15.45 
  5  Sam Zbornik                   SO Menomonie             15.60 
  6  Gunnar Gronski                JR Superior              16.70 
  7  Nathan Anderson               SO Superior              17.20 
  8  Jason Labs                    SR Menomonie             18.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Joe Powers                    FR New Richmond          18.24 
  2  Chase Booth                   SR Eau Claire N          16.98 
  3  Carter Maack                  SO Hudson                15.78 
  4  Drake Schneider               SR Eau Claire M          15.24 
  5  Brandon Powers                SR New Richmond          15.75 
  6  Kevyn Perkins                 JR Menomonie             16.80 
  7  Jarrett Gronski               FR Superior              17.70 
  8  Steven Weiss                  SR Chippewa Fal          19.27 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Bailey Hubmer                 SO New Richmond          30.34 
  2  Elizabeth Offerosky           JR New Richmond          28.83 
  3  Rose Giblin                   FR Hudson                28.10 
  4  Madison Davis                 JR Menomonie             26.68 
  5  Emily Banitt                  FR River Falls           26.76 
  6  Averi Bohman                  SO Eau Claire N          28.11 
  7  Makenna Cox                   JR Chippewa Fal          29.24 
  8  Mandy Dolezal                 FR New Richmond          30.37 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Rebecca Jordan                SO Eau Claire N          29.62 
  2  Hannah Craker                 FR Superior              28.70 
  3  Mallory Scott                 FR Hudson                28.00 
  4  Lexi LeFever                  JR Hudson                25.90 
  5  Claudia Schunk                FR Eau Claire N          27.84 
  6  Marcia Mogensen               SO Superior              28.50 
  7  Alison Fletcher               SO Eau Claire M          29.47 
  8  Sierra Smith                  SR Chippewa Fal          30.65 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Alan Gray                     FR Menomonie             25.50 
  2  Cooper Strand                 FR New Richmond          24.32 
  3  Stefan Klechefski             FR River Falls           23.79 
  4  Samuel Fritz                  SR River Falls           22.74 
  5  Kyle Wilson                   JR Eau Claire M          22.92 
  6  Nolan Wade                    SO Hudson                23.79 
  7  Nolan Miller                  FR Eau Claire M          24.56 
  8  Brady Smith                   JR Eau Claire M          25.56 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  William Flynn                 JR Superior              24.90 
  2  Nathaniel Rixmann             SO River Falls           24.21 
  3  Matt Buerger                  JR Superior              23.50 
  4  Braden Pick                   JR Eau Claire N          22.51 
  5  Dylan Minke                   JR New Richmond          23.49 
  6  Bryce Marion                  SR Hudson                23.88 
  7  Ian Matheson                  FR Superior              24.70 
  8  Rico De Leon                  SO Chippewa Fal          25.83 
 
Event 116  Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Ally Lehmann                  JR Chippewa Fal             NT 
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Ty Wiberg                     FR Chippewa Fal             NT 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hannah Roeske                 SR Eau Claire M        5:11.03 
  2  Lauren Ichel                  SR Hudson              5:25.00 
  3  Sophia Smith                  SR Eau Claire M        5:26.68 
  4  Katie Faris                   JR Chippewa Fal        5:27.29 
  5  Emily Schmitt                 SR Eau Claire N        5:27.91 
  6  Miciah Mills                  JR Eau Claire N        5:32.83 
  7  Emmy Farago                   SR Hudson              5:33.70 
  8  Mallory Kelly                 SR New Richmond        5:41.36 
  9  Marilyn Ihinger               JR Eau Claire M        5:42.08 
 10  Madeline Sorenson             JR Menomonie           5:52.00 
 11  MacKenzie Flug                FR Menomonie           5:56.00 
 12  Hannah Sillman                SO Chippewa Fal        6:14.47 
 13  Tjorven Landwehr              JR Chippewa Fal        6:19.56 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  David Ecker                   JR Eau Claire N        4:31.60 
  2  Erik Sworski                  SR Chippewa Fal        4:32.00 
  3  Benjamin Halunen              FR Hudson              4:33.30 
  4  Josh Becker                   SO Eau Claire M        4:40.00 
  5  Connor Johnson                SR Hudson              4:40.20 
  6  Hogan Metzler                 SR Eau Claire M        4:44.53 
  7  Cale Wimer                    FR Hudson              4:48.22 
  8  Chase Chiarle                 FR New Richmond        4:51.06 
  9  Richard Veness                SO River Falls         4:53.21 
 10  Brendan Crayne                SR Superior            4:55.00 
 11  Mark Adams                    JR Eau Claire M        4:56.48 
 12  Luke Denninger                SO Superior            5:15.00 
 13  Ben Lemay                     FR Chippewa Fal        5:20.41 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chippewa Falls                                       1:53.12 
     1) Aleyah Hiles FR                 2) Sophie Stearns JR              
     3) Maddy Martin SR                 4) Alexis Zenner FR               
     5) Makenna Cox JR                  6) Arica Swift JR                 
  2  New Richmond                                         1:51.30 
     1) Ashton Unruh FR                 2) Alannah Burke JR               
     3) Kayla Heinz SR                  4) Amber Ziegler SR               
     5) Elizabeth Offerosky JR          6) Kayla Dolezal FR               
  3  Menomonie                                            1:48.76 
     1) Nautica Vaughn FR               2) Elle Hemauer JR                
     3) Hannah Peterson SR              4) Madison Davis JR               
     5) Kaitlyn Trunkel SR              6) Victoria Harmston FR           
  4  Hudson                                               1:44.80 
     1) Anna Wilgren JR                 2) Bailee Dierks SO               
     3) Kady Kochendorfer JR            4) Lexi LeFever JR                
     5) Lucy Fashingbauer SR            6) Shay Wassman FR                
  5  Eau Claire North                                     1:48.12 
     1) Jaiden Sullivan SR              2) Olivia Laube FR                
     3) Harper Dilley FR                4) Kary Petricka SO               
     5) Claudia Schunk FR               6) Averi Bohman SO                
  6  River Falls                                          1:49.50 
     1) Alaina Syverson SR              2) Madison Grundstrom SO          
     3) Taylor Rock SR                  4) Madeline Raverty SR            
     5) Shauna Kuhl FR                  6)                                
  7  Eau Claire Memorial                                  1:52.97 
     1) Katelyn Culver SR               2) Casey Stender SO               
     3) Erin Garvey JR                  4) Greta Glaser SO                
     5) Cendsi Bundy JR                 6) Lily Engel SR                  
  8  Superior                                             1:58.00 
     1) Chloe Aiken SO                  2) Booke Koenen FR                
     3) Josie DeGraef FR                4) Alyssa Roach JR                
     5) Cammi Vandenberg FR             6)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  River Falls                                          1:36.80 
     1) Seth Kohel FR                   2) Karl Linton SO                 
     3) Nathaniel Rixmann SO            4) Nicholas Hieb FR               
     5) Samuel Fosler SO                6) Jared Creen SO                 
  2  Superior                                             1:34.90 
     1) Matt Buerger JR                 2) Chase Elder SR                 
     3) Steven Pearson SO               4) Rob Preston FR                 
     5) Nicholas Ferrando SR            6)                                
  3  Chippewa Falls                                       1:32.69 
     1) Eric Swenson SR                 2) Evan Spaeth SR                 
     3) Codie Meinen JR                 4) Jared Myers SR                 
     5) Alex Kulzer SR                  6) Matthew Bruder JR              
  4  Hudson                                               1:31.90 
     1) Thomas Newell SR                2) Mitchell Hockbein SR           
     3) Chase McArthur FR               4) Paul Sparstad SO               
     5) Jake Danielson SR               6) Nolan Wade SO                  
  5  Eau Claire North                                     1:32.60 
     1) Braden Pick JR                  2) Brennan Neuser FR              
     3) Austin Werdin SR                4) Aslan Akervik SR               
     5) Arik Skifstad JR                6) Ray Davis FR                   
  6  New Richmond                                         1:34.89 
     1) Cooper Strand FR                2) Dylan Minke JR                 
     3) Noah Powers SR                  4) Brandon Haag JR                
     5) Cole Birch JR                   6) John Borgstrom FR              
  7  Eau Claire Memorial                                  1:36.45 
     1) Wyatt Fritz JR                  2) Zack Haig JR                   
     3) Jonah Culliton SR               4) Connor Stadnyk SO              
     5) Brady Smith JR                  6) Gavin Snow SO                  
  8  Menomonie                                            1:38.00 
     1) Mitch Weber SR                  2) Devin Williams SO              
     3) Emmet Suckow SO                 4) Alan Gray FR                   
     5) Logan Sorenson SO               6) Wyatt Hanson FR                
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Ally Lehmann                  JR Chippewa Fal             NT 
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Ty Wiberg                     FR Chippewa Fal             NT 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bella Killey                  FR Eau Claire M        1:07.10 
  2  Kayla Dolezal                 FR New Richmond        1:05.56 
  3  Aleyah Hiles                  FR Chippewa Fal        1:03.59 
  4  Mallorie Brinkman             SO New Richmond          59.94 
  5  Sarah Langlois                SO River Falls         1:00.87 
  6  Morgan Staehling              FR Eau Claire N        1:05.30 
  7  Madeline Peters               SO River Falls         1:06.98 
  8  Angela Arnholt                SR Eau Claire M        1:08.42 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Brennan Morrissey             FR Superior              58.00 
  4  Simon Fichter                 FR Menomonie             56.80 
  5  Austin Strand                 SO New Richmond          56.98 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bryce Marion                  SR Hudson                55.80 
  2  Wyatt Hanson                  FR Menomonie             54.20 
  3  Thomas Newell                 SR Hudson                51.71 
  4  Nathaniel Anderson            SR Eau Claire M          51.54 
  5  Dylan Wachter                 JR New Richmond          51.63 
  6  Max Plunkett                  JR Superior              52.80 
  7  Taylor Uetz                   SO River Falls           55.57 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chippewa Falls                                         53.19 
     1) Sophie Stearns JR               2) Maddy Martin SR                
     3) Alexis Zenner FR                4) Alyssa Potts SO                
     5) Makenna Cox JR                  6) Victoria Czech SR              
  2  New Richmond                                           52.46 
     1) Ashton Unruh FR                 2) Alannah Burke JR               
     3) Kayla Heinz SR                  4) Amber Ziegler SR               
     5) Bailey Hubmer SO                6) Elizabeth Offerosky JR         
  3  Hudson                                                 51.20 
     1) Shay Wassman FR                 2) Kady Kochendorfer JR           
     3) Anna Wilgren JR                 4) Lucy Fashingbauer SR           
     5) Kaleigh Sansone FR              6) Emma Olson SO                  
  4  Menomonie                                              50.57 
     1) Nautica Vaughn FR               2) Elle Hemauer JR                
     3) Hannah Peterson SR              4) Madison Davis JR               
     5) Kaitlyn Trunkel SR              6) Victoria Harmston FR           
  5  Eau Claire North                                       51.20 
     1) Jaiden Sullivan SR              2) Olivia Laube FR                
     3) Harper Dilley FR                4) Kary Petricka SO               
     5) Sydney Brown SO                 6) Rebecca Jordan SO              
  6  River Falls                                            52.29 
     1) Emma Kozitza SR                 2) Lynsey Bilicke SR              
     3) Madeline Raverty SR             4) Taylor Rock SR                 
     5) Shauna Kuhl FR                  6)                                
  7  Eau Claire Memorial                                    52.59 
     1) Cendsi Bundy JR                 2) Katelyn Culver SR              
     3) Lily Engel SR                   4) Casey Stender SO               
     5) Greta Glaser SO                 6) Erin Garvey JR                 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Superior                                               45.40 
     1) Matt Buerger JR                 2) Chase Elder SR                 
     3) Steven Pearson SO               4) Andre Peters SO                
     5) Cody Kurki FR                   6)                                
  2  Eau Claire North                                       44.98 
     1) Zach Deyot JR                   2) Austin Werdin SR               
     3) Aslan Akervik SR                4) Ray Davis FR                   
     5) Noah Dilley FR                  6) Arik Skifstad JR               
  3  Chippewa Falls                                         44.31 
     1) Eric Swenson SR                 2) Evan Spaeth SR                 
     3) Mike Ayensu-Mensah SO           4) Codie Meinen JR                
     5) Max Gibson SR                   6) Matthew Bruder JR              
  4  Menomonie                                              43.73 
     1) Devin Williams SO               2) Evan Husby SR                  
     3) Brian Wheeler SR                4) Logan Sorenson SO              
     5) Mitch Weber SR                  6) Adam Wilson SO                 
  5  New Richmond                                           44.18 
     1) Brandon Powers SR               2) Cole Birch JR                  
     3) Noah Powers SR                  4) Dylan Minke JR                 
     5) Cooper Strand FR                6) John Borgstrom FR              
  6  River Falls                                            44.31 
     1) Connor Hines JR                 2) Jack Hines SO                  
     3) Samuel Fritz SR                 4) Stefan Klechefski FR           
     5) Seth Kohel FR                   6) Nathaniel Rixmann SO           
  7  Hudson                                                 45.10 
     1) Paul Sparstad SO                2) Jakes Assembo SO               
     3) Garrtett Amundson FR            4) Mitchell Hockbein SR           
     5) Nolan Wade SO                   6) Jake Danielson SR              
  8  Eau Claire Memorial                                    45.57 
     1) Wyatt Fritz JR                  2) Zack Haig JR                   
     3) Jonah Culliton SR               4) Kyle Wilson JR                 
     5) Nolan Miller FR                 6) Brady Smith JR                 
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  McKinley Davis                FR Menomonie             53.25 
  4  Mya Bauer                     JR Eau Claire N          52.92 
  5  Natalie Schlepp               JR Hudson                53.00 
  6  Katie Trimble                 SR Menomonie             57.75 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shanelle Borth                SR River Falls           51.87 
  2  Lynzy Beitel                  JR Superior              50.20 
  3  Rayna Dixen                   SO River Falls           50.06 
  4  Bailee Dierks                 SO Hudson                44.90 
  5  Madelyn Hedrington            JR Chippewa Fal          48.45 
  6  Marcia Mogensen               SO Superior              50.18 
  7  Kaiya Callanta                SO Eau Claire M          50.50 
  8  Tia Martin                    JR Eau Claire N          52.79 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Steven Weiss                  SR Chippewa Fal          46.76 
  4  Jason Labs                    SR Menomonie             45.50 
  5  Christian Germain             SO New Richmond          45.93 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Samuel Fosler                 SO River Falls           45.21 
  2  Gavin Snow                    SO Eau Claire M          44.93 
  3  Joe Powers                    FR New Richmond          44.36 
  4  Derek Bates                   SR Hudson                43.61 
  5  Carter Maack                  SO Hudson                43.63 
  6  Chase Booth                   SR Eau Claire N          44.71 
  7  Kevyn Perkins                 JR Menomonie             45.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mitchell Stelter              JR Chippewa Fal          43.11 
  2  Alex Kulzer                   SR Chippewa Fal          42.68 
  3  Sam Zbornik                   SO Menomonie             41.60 
  4  Drake Schneider               SR Eau Claire M          39.16 
  5  Gunnar Gronski                JR Superior              41.50 
  6  Brandon Haag                  JR New Richmond          42.38 
  7  Logan Podolak                 SO Eau Claire N          42.79 
  8  Jarrett Gronski               FR Superior              43.30 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arica Swift                   JR Chippewa Fal        2:36.00 
  2  Colette Harrold               FR New Richmond        2:36.17 
  3  Abby Dolson                   FR Superior            2:39.00 
  4  Annie Behrend                 JR Menomonie           2:40.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tessa Rayne                   SR River Falls         2:24.46 
  2  Julia Bennett                 JR Hudson              2:27.10 
  3  Sarah Schneckenberger         FR River Falls         2:27.20 
  4  Katie Faris                   JR Chippewa Fal        2:28.28 
  5  Anna Czupryna                 FR Hudson              2:29.50 
  6  Claire Mettler                SR Eau Claire M        2:30.21 
  7  Marnie Barth                  FR Chippewa Fal        2:31.00 
  8  Gracie Dreger                 FR Eau Claire N        2:31.58 
  9  Grace Cole                    JR Eau Claire M        2:32.31 
 10  Molly Glassbrenner            SO Eau Claire M        2:34.76 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brayden Richison              JR River Falls         2:07.99 
  2  Chase Chiarle                 FR New Richmond        2:10.68 
  3  Noah Graffunder               FR Chippewa Fal        2:17.54 
  4  Josh Gilberstadt              SR Eau Claire M        2:19.00 
  5  Jakob Anderson                FR Chippewa Fal        2:25.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dylan Wachter                 JR New Richmond        1:59.45 
  2  Erik Sworski                  SR Chippewa Fal        2:01.03 
  3  Will Bohnert                  SR River Falls         2:03.45 
  4  Jason Voelker                 JR Eau Claire N        2:03.83 
  5  Nathan Ferrando               SR Superior            2:04.00 
  6  George Halunen                SR Hudson              2:05.10 
  7  Charlie Radosevich            SR River Falls         2:06.34 
  8  Connor Johnson                SR Hudson              2:07.20 
  9  Blake Rudd                    JR Eau Claire N        2:07.37 
 10  Elijah Ryba                   SR Eau Claire N        2:07.77 
 
Event 118  Girls 800 Meter Run Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ally Lehmann                  JR Chippewa Fal             NT 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Ball                   FR Hudson             11:10.50 
  2  Emily Schmitt                 SR Eau Claire N       11:11.30 
  3  Zoe Smith                     SR Eau Claire M       11:17.77 
  4  Hannah Roeske                 SR Eau Claire M       11:29.96 
  5  Emma Filipiak                 FR Hudson             11:44.50 
  6  Emma Welch                    SR Menomonie          11:52.00 
  7  Morgan Barnhardt              JR Eau Claire M       12:27.40 
  8  Maisie Wingert                JR Chippewa Fal       12:38.00 
  9  Tayia Wik                     SR Menomonie          13:20.00 
 10  Lauren Johnson                FR New Richmond       13:38.44 
 11  Kaylee Birch                  FR New Richmond       13:51.71 
 12  Jennah Wilson                 SO New Richmond       13:56.52 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zak Sather                    SO Eau Claire M        9:51.86 
  2  David Ecker                   JR Eau Claire N        9:56.46 
  3  George Bond                   SO Hudson             10:06.30 
  4  Ben Gochanour                 SR Eau Claire M       10:11.54 
  5  Matt Kieffer                  JR Menomonie          10:15.00 
  6  Tyler Cernohous               JR River Falls        10:17.66 
  7  Keegan Sansone                JR Hudson             10:31.20 
  8  Kyle Rust                     SR Hudson             10:40.40 
  9  Mason Shea                    FR River Falls        10:45.19 
 10  Alan Fox                      JR Chippewa Fal       10:55.86 
 11  George Lynch                  SO Eau Claire M       10:57.39 
 12  Max Fore                      SO New Richmond       10:58.64 
 13  Ben Lemay                     FR Chippewa Fal       11:09.00 
 14  Alec Bailey                   JR Menomonie          11:10.00 
 15  Landon Carney                 FR New Richmond       11:11.06 
 16  Jackson Karren                SO Superior           11:16.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  River Falls                                          4:03.98 
     1) Emily Banitt FR                 2) Sarah Langlois SO              
     3) Tessa Rayne SR                  4) Alaina Syverson SR             
     5) Sarah Schneckenberger FR        6) Elsa Putzier SO                
  2  New Richmond                                         4:14.68 
     1) Mallorie Brinkman SO            2) Mallory Kelly SR               
     3) Kayla Dolezal FR                4) Kayla Heinz SR                 
     5) Colette Harrold FR              6) Amber Ziegler SR               
  3  Eau Claire North                                     4:14.76 
     1) Savannah Gray SR                2) Savannah Palmer JR             
     3) Averi Bohman SO                 4) Maria Venne FR                 
     5) Olivia Laube FR                 6) Morgan Staehling FR            
  4  Hudson                                               4:15.00 
     1) Mallory Scott FR                2) Abbey Beyer SR                 
     3) Shayla Wallin JR                4) Lucy Fashingbauer SR           
     5) Rose Giblin FR                  6) Brooke Anderson JR             
  5  Menomonie                                            4:21.00 
     1) Ellen Peterson SR               2) Erin Schmidt SR                
     3) Victoria Harmston FR            4) Annie Behrend JR               
     5) Hannah Peterson SR              6) Grace Bilse JR                 
  6  Chippewa Falls                                       4:27.00 
     1) Aleyah Hiles FR                 2) Victoria Czech SR              
     3) Arica Swift JR                  4) Aaliyah McMillan FR            
     5) Madelyn Hedrington JR           6) Emma Eslinger FR               
  7  Eau Claire Memorial                                  4:30.00 
     1) Kaiya Callanta SO               2) Bella Killey FR                
     3) Grace Leonardson FR             4) Angela Arnholt SR              
     5) Grace Cole JR                   6) Molly Glassbrenner SO          
  8  Superior                                             4:36.00 
     1) Lynzy Beitel JR                 2) Marcia Mogensen SO             
     3) Abby Dolson FR                  4) Hannah Craker FR               
     5) Lexi Jensen JR                  6)                                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eau Claire North                                     3:28.57 
     1) Arik Skifstad JR                2) Braden Pick JR                 
     3) Austin Werdin SR                4) Jason Voelker JR               
     5) Aslan Akervik SR                6) Brennan Neuser FR              
  2  Superior                                             3:29.00 
     1) Nicholas Ferrando SR            2) Nathan Ferrando SR             
     3) Gunnar Gronski JR               4) Max Plunkett JR                
     5) Brennan Morrissey FR            6) Jarrett Gronski FR             
  3  River Falls                                          3:29.63 
     1) Karl Linton SO                  2) Niko Zoller SO                 
     3) Jared Syverson SO               4) Payton Flood FR                
     5) Charlie Radosevich SR           6) Tyler Cernohous JR             
  4  Hudson                                               3:30.10 
     1) Chase McArthur FR               2) Paul Sparstad SO               
     3) Elijah Ondrusik JR              4) Thomas Newell SR               
     5) Bryce Marion SR                 6) Jakes Assembo SO               
  5  Chippewa Falls                                       3:30.99 
     1) Erik Sworski SR                 2) Evan Spaeth SR                 
     3) Eric Swenson SR                 4) Jared Myers SR                 
     5) Alex Kulzer SR                  6) Matthew Bruder JR              
  6  New Richmond                                         3:38.45 
     1) Brandon Haag JR                 2) Austin Strand SO               
     3) Noah Powers SR                  4) Dylan Wachter JR               
     5) Joe Powers FR                   6) Payton Pohl FR                 
  7  Menomonie                                            3:45.00 
     1) Dane Dittmann JR                2) Wyatt Hanson FR                
     3) Ryan Westphal SO                4) Emmet Suckow SO                
     5) Logan Sorenson SO               6) Evan Husby SR                  
  8  Eau Claire Memorial                                  3:45.42 
     1) Connor Stadnyk SO               2) Mark Adams JR                  
     3) Nathaniel Anderson SR           4) Coby Kison SR                  
     5) Zack Haig JR                    6) Gavin Snow SO                  
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Josiah McDonald               SR Superior              94-00 
  2  Chase Summerfield             SO Superior             104-00 
  3  Jack Schumacher               SR Chippewa Fal         113-00 
  4  Alex Harmston                 SO Menomonie            115-00 
  5  Isaac Karpenske               SR New Richmond         115-04 
  6  Jackson Haskins               JR River Falls          118-01 
  7  Shihab Adam                   JR River Falls          118-06 
  8  Ashton Miloszewicz            SR Eau Claire N         119-11 
  9  Waylon Quilling               SR Menomonie            126-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jack Kern                     JR Eau Claire M         136-09 
  2  Cale Hannusch                 SR Chippewa Fal         139-03 
  3  Alexander Kotowski            SR River Falls          141-09 
  4  Channer Schutts               SR Menomonie            146-06 
  5  Brandon Haag                  JR New Richmond         147-00 
  6  JD Czech                      SO Chippewa Fal         147-09 
  7  Adam Tracy                    SO Eau Claire M         149-02 
  8  Jeremy Danielson              SR Eau Claire N         150-01 
  9  Cormac Sampson                JR Eau Claire M         151-09 
 10  Cameron Severin               SR Eau Claire N         157-07 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Makenna Cox                   JR Chippewa Fal       14-02.00 
  2  Kayla Dolezal                 FR New Richmond       14-05.00 
  3  Alyssa Potts                  SO Chippewa Fal       14-07.00 
  4  Emma Kozitza                  SR River Falls        15-02.00 
  5  Danielle Miller               JR River Falls        15-07.00 
  6  Elle Hemauer                  JR Menomonie          15-09.00 
  7  Casey Stender                 SO Eau Claire M       15-09.00 
  8  Hannah Peterson               SR Menomonie          16-00.00 
  9  Izzy Hanson                   JR Hudson             16-03.00 
 10  Anna Wilgren                  JR Hudson             16-04.00 
 11  Heidi Rixmann                 SR River Falls        16-06.00 
 12  Lucy Fashingbauer             SR Hudson             16-08.00 
 13  Tyra Boettcher                JR Menomonie          16-08.00 
 14  Marcia Mogensen               SO Superior           16-09.00 
 15  Lily Engel                    SR Eau Claire M       16-09.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Landon Lanthrop               SO Superior            9-00.00 
  2  Shawn Halverson               FR Menomonie          10-00.00 
  3  Jake Boyette                  FR Menomonie          10-00.00 
  4  Ben Hierl                     SR Eau Claire N       10-00.00 
  5  James Kirchoff                JR Superior           10-00.00 
  6  Bennett Kiecker               JR Hudson             10-06.00 
  7  Joey Carlson                  FR Menomonie          10-06.00 
  8  Mitchell Brunke               SR Chippewa Fal       10-06.00 
  9  Cole Birch                    JR New Richmond       11-06.00 
 10  Gunnar Leary                  SO Eau Claire M       11-09.00 
 11  Coby Kison                    SR Eau Claire M       11-09.00 
 12  Dylan Minke                   JR New Richmond       12-00.00 
 13  Cade Meyer                    JR Chippewa Fal       12-00.00 
 14  Zion Zaloudek                 SR River Falls        12-00.00 
 15  Michael Rebozo                JR River Falls        12-00.00 
 16  Christopher Wright            SR River Falls        13-00.00 
 17  Brandon Powers                SR New Richmond       13-00.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chloe Peterson                SO New Richmond       26-07.00 
  2  Jessica Hampton               FR New Richmond       27-01.00 
  3  Faustina Lehto                JR Superior           28-00.00 
  4  Noelle Kaminski               SO River Falls        29-09.00 
  5  Abigail Doerre                FR River Falls        29-11.00 
  6  Alexandra Cacka               SO New Richmond       30-04.00 
  7  Denisha Sanders               JR Menomonie          31-02.00 
  8  Emily Rubesch                 SR Eau Claire N       31-08.00 
  9  Erica Monical                 SR Hudson             31-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Chelsea Graffunder            SR Chippewa Fal       33-02.00 
  2  Taylor Barby                  SR Eau Claire N       34-01.00 
  3  Destiny Haldeman              SO Menomonie          34-07.00 
  4  Emalata Pupungatoa            JR River Falls        35-03.00 
  5  Megan Hansen                  SR Eau Claire M       35-06.00 
  6  Daisy White                   SR Superior           35-08.00 
  7  Jana Mattison                 SR Chippewa Fal       36-00.00 
  8  Sydney Rubesch                SO Eau Claire N       36-08.00 
  9  Regan Appleby                 JR Eau Claire M       39-06.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jaydon Simonson               SR River Falls        33-02.00 
  2  James Schemenauer             SO Menomonie          35-10.00 
  3  Alex Schlais                  SO Superior           36-06.00 
  4  Connor Stadnyk                SO Eau Claire M       37-09.00 
  5  Blake Getschel                JR New Richmond       38-00.00 
  6  John Borgstrom                FR New Richmond       38-08.00 
  7  Evan Rank                     JR River Falls        40-04.00 
  8  Andrew Osterhues              SO Hudson             40-05.00 
  9  Jared Creen                   SO River Falls        41-01.00 
 10  Noah Powers                   SR New Richmond       41-01.00 
 11  Anthony Soukup                SR Hudson             41-07.00 
 12  Mike Ayensu-Mensah            SO Chippewa Fal       42-00.00 
 13  Jared Myers                   SR Chippewa Fal       42-03.00 
 14  Devin Williams                SO Menomonie          43-06.00 
 15  Evan Spaeth                   SR Chippewa Fal       44-03.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jessica Hampton               FR New Richmond          73-01 
  2  Faustina Lehto                JR Superior              77-00 
  3  Payten Wilkerson Hardy        FR Menomonie             82-10 
  4  Sydney Rubesch                SO Eau Claire N          83-06 
  5  Anna Hansen                   FR Eau Claire M          84-06 
  6  Alexandra Cacka               SO New Richmond          84-07 
  7  Taylor Hinke                  JR Chippewa Fal          87-05 
  8  Chloe Peterson                SO New Richmond          89-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Destiny Haldeman              SO Menomonie             92-06 
  2  Chelsea Graffunder            SR Chippewa Fal          93-01 
  3  Teagan Bignell                FR Menomonie             96-00 
  4  Megan Hansen                  SR Eau Claire M          96-09 
  5  Emalata Pupungatoa            JR River Falls           98-08 
  6  Phoebe Holter                 SR Hudson               101-01 
  7  Matelyn Peplinski             JR Eau Claire N         103-08 
  8  Daisy White                   SR Superior             113-00 
  9  Jana Mattison                 SR Chippewa Fal         121-00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Blake Getschel                JR New Richmond        5-06.00 
  2  Kevyn Perkins                 JR Menomonie           5-08.00 
  3  Jack Pasche                   JR Hudson              5-10.00 
  4  Parker Holum                  SR Hudson              5-10.00 
  5  Mike Ayensu-Mensah            SO Chippewa Fal        5-10.00 
  6  Sam Zbornik                   SO Menomonie           6-00.00 
  7  Cole Causby                   FR Hudson              6-01.00 
  8  Sam Kline                     SR Superior            6-03.00 
  9  Christopher Wright            SR River Falls         6-03.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emily Hunter                  SO Superior            4-04.00 
  2  Sammie Riedel                 SO Chippewa Fal        4-04.00 
  3  Lydia D'Amico                 FR New Richmond        4-06.00 
  4  Elizabeth Gunderson           SR River Falls         4-06.00 
  5  Ashton Unruh                  FR New Richmond        4-08.00 
  6  Katie Trimble                 SR Menomonie           4-08.00 
  7  Shayla Wallin                 JR Hudson              4-08.00 
  8  Lynzy Beitel                  JR Superior            4-08.00 
  9  Sarah Schneckenberger         FR River Falls         4-10.00 
 10  Aaliyah McMillan              FR Chippewa Fal        4-10.00 
 11  Maya Burrell                  FR Eau Claire M        4-10.00 
 12  Emma Kozitza                  SR River Falls         4-10.00 
 13  Ruth Konzen                   SO Eau Claire M        4-10.00 
 14  Sammy Johnson                 SR Hudson              5-00.00 
 15  Caroline Becker               SR Superior            5-01.00 
 16  Lily Engel                    SR Eau Claire M        5-02.00 
 17  Kylie Mogen                   SO Menomonie           5-02.00 
 18  Casey Holmes                  SR Hudson              5-02.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Noah Benson                   FR Superior           18-00.00 
  2  Andre Peters                  SO Superior           18-05.00 
  3  Matthew Wachtler              SR River Falls        18-08.00 
  4  Brady Smith                   JR Eau Claire M       18-08.00 
  5  Anthony Soukup                SR Hudson             19-02.00 
  6  Cooper Strand                 FR New Richmond       19-04.00 
  7  Elijah Ondrusik               JR Hudson             19-06.00 
  8  Nicholas Ferrando             SR Superior           19-08.00 
  9  Logan Sorenson                SO Menomonie          20-00.00 
 10  Max Gibson                    SR Chippewa Fal       20-02.00 
 11  Connor Hines                  JR River Falls        20-06.00 
 12  Brandon Powers                SR New Richmond       20-06.00 
 13  Jared Creen                   SO River Falls        20-06.00 
 14  Paul Sparstad                 SO Hudson             20-07.00 
 15  Austin Werdin                 SR Eau Claire N       20-10.00 
 16  Devin Williams                SO Menomonie          21-02.00 
 17  Drake Schneider               SR Eau Claire M       22-01.00 
 18  Brian Wheeler                 SR Menomonie          22-06.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Katey Eickhoff                FR New Richmond        7-06.00 
  2  Alannah Burke                 JR New Richmond        7-06.00 
  3  Brianna Martin                JR Menomonie           7-06.00 
  4  Olivia Martin                 JR Eau Claire N        7-09.00 
  5  Mya Bauer                     JR Eau Claire N        8-00.00 
  6  Madalyn Schmidley             SO Chippewa Fal        8-00.00 
  7  Abby Anderson                 SO Chippewa Fal        8-00.00 
  8  Annalee Kelleher              SR Superior            8-00.00 
  9  Madeline Raverty              SR River Falls         8-00.00 
 10  Hayley Olson                  SO Superior            8-00.00 
 11  Carlee Noonan                 SR Superior            8-00.00 
 12  Katie Schleicher              JR Eau Claire M        8-00.00 
 13  Kayla Boettcher               SR Menomonie           9-00.00 
 14  Amber Ziegler                 SR New Richmond        9-00.00 
 15  Sydney Cernohous              SR River Falls         9-03.00 
 16  Natalia Mattoon               SO Eau Claire M        9-06.00 
 17  Emma Newman                   JR Hudson             10-00.00 
 18  Samantha Krueger              JR River Falls        10-06.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Josiah McDonald               SR Superior           37-00.00 
  2  Cale Hannusch                 SR Chippewa Fal       39-05.00 
  3  Mason Platter                 JR Menomonie          40-00.00 
  4  Kobe Laws                     SR River Falls        40-08.00 
  5  Mitch Weber                   SR Menomonie          42-10.00 
  6  Jack Schumacher               SR Chippewa Fal       43-06.00 
  7  Chase Summerfield             SO Superior           43-06.00 
  8  Simon Martineau               SR Chippewa Fal       44-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Alexander Kotowski            SR River Falls        45-00.00 
  2  Jack Kern                     JR Eau Claire M       45-06.00 
  3  Channer Schutts               SR Menomonie          46-09.00 
  4  Isaac Karpenske               SR New Richmond       47-02.00 
  5  Cameron Severin               SR Eau Claire N       47-04.00 
  6  Jamir Johnson                 JR Eau Claire N       48-05.00 
  7  Cormac Sampson                JR Eau Claire M       49-00.00 
  8  Adam Tracy                    SO Eau Claire M       49-04.00 
  9  Jeremy Danielson              SR Eau Claire N       51-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maggie Sengenberger           FR Superior           28-03.00 
  2  Lydia D'Amico                 FR New Richmond       28-03.00 
  3  Katie Dornbush                SR New Richmond       28-08.00 
  4  Mandy Dolezal                 FR New Richmond       29-01.00 
  5  Olivia Pennington             SO Superior           29-04.00 
  6  Sammie Riedel                 SO Chippewa Fal       31-08.00 
  7  Kaitlyn Trunkel               SR Menomonie          32-01.00 
  8  Alyssa Potts                  SO Chippewa Fal       32-05.00 
  9  Madison Grundstrom            SO River Falls        32-06.00 
 10  Maria Venne                   FR Eau Claire N       32-08.00 
 11  Kelli Anderson                SO Hudson             32-09.00 
 12  Danielle Miller               JR River Falls        33-00.00 
 13  Heidi Rixmann                 SR River Falls        33-01.00 
 14  Izzy Hanson                   JR Hudson             33-05.00 
 15  Tyra Boettcher                JR Menomonie          34-02.00 
 16  Cendsi Bundy                  JR Eau Claire M       34-03.00 
 17  Kylie Mogen                   SO Menomonie          35-05.00 
 18  Kady Kochendorfer             JR Hudson             36-00.00 
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ty Wiberg                     FR Chippewa Fal             ND 
 
Event 120  Girls Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ally Lehmann                  JR Chippewa Fal             ND