Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                          Timing by PrimeTime Timing                           
                           Hosted by South Milwaukee                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin                                            10:10.00 
     1) Mackenzie Bollis FR             2) Clare Pitcher FR               
     3) Whitney Thomas FR               4) Hailey Migliano SR             
     5) Meghan Gain JR                  6) Jolene Mantoan SO              
  2  Oak Creek                                           10:13.00 
     1) Olivia Schommer JR              2) McKenna Wardius SO             
     3) Jenna Guddie SO                 4) Lauren Sims SO                 
     5) Katarina Pawlak SO              6) Danielle Moczynski JR          
  3  South Milwaukee                                     10:27.06 
     1) Miranda Ekleberry SO            2) Vivian Grossman FR             
     3) Fatime Alimi SO                 4) Zoe Bellis SR                  
     5) Maddie Smith SR                 6) Maddie Wood SR                 
  4  Greendale                                           11:22.00 
     1) Alyssa Dobbs SO                 2) Kelsey Sodemann FR             
     3) Ellen Abad Santos SO            4) Ally Hensel SO                 
     5) Emma Polenske FR                6) Madison Ryback FR              
  5  Milwaukee Ronald Rea                                11:40.00 
     1) Iliana Pellot SR                2) Jaclyn Khanmohammadi SO        
     3) Ai Luong FR                     4) Adriana Doxtator SO            
     5) Grace Krug SR                   6) Emma Unholz SO                 
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oak Creek                                            8:00.00 
     1) Michael Sippy SR                2) Steven Potter JR               
     3) Ryan Potter SO                  4) Tyler Kisting SO               
     5) Seth Rocha JR                   6) Simeon Menako SO               
  2  Greendale                                            8:30.00 
     1) Nolan Rudd SR                   2) Job Roloff JR                  
     3) Ryan Unruh SO                   4) Logan Lutz FR                  
     5) Jacob Thomae SR                 6)                                
  3  South Milwaukee                                      8:35.00 
     1) Andrew Strasser JR              2) Sage Leahy JR                  
     3) Xavier Fitzgerald JR            4) Max Moran JR                   
     5) Aidan Sodemann SO               6) Nick Sluga JR                  
  4  Franklin                                             8:40.00 
     1) Noah Rosas FR                   2) Noah Selensky SO               
     3) Peter Pitcher JR                4) Nathan Jessup SR               
     5) Bryce Tome SO                   6) Ben Tarmann SR                 
  5  Milwaukee Ronald Rea                                 9:12.00 
     1) James Hauglie SR                2) Ryan Oberdorf JR               
     3) Nicholas Sanfelippo SO          4) Erick Torres SO                
     5) Gabriel Ramirez SO              6) Alfredo Ramos Jr. JR           
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Savanah Pook                  SR Greendale             14.16 
  2  Elsa Sanchez                  SO Milwaukee Ro          13.99 
  3  Diamond Carter                FR Milwaukee Ha          13.45 
  4  Alaina Holt                   SO Oak Creek             12.63 
  5  Victoria Mitchell             SO Milwaukee Ha          12.85 
  6  Destiny Orta                  FR Milwaukee Pu          13.56 
  7  Rachel Reger                  FR Greenfield            14.00 
  8  Gabby VanDyke                 SO Greendale             14.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Chanese Knox                  FR Greendale             14.10 
  2  Anetra Armstrong-Powell       SO Milwaukee Pu          13.97 
  3  Olivia Osborne                SO South Milwau          13.32 
  4  Shannon Nelson                JR Oak Creek             12.48 
  5  Kathryn Pecha                 SR Franklin              13.00 
  6  Tatiana Brewer                FR Milwaukee Pu          13.90 
  7  Amanda Gray                   FR Milwaukee Ha          14.04 
  8  Monica Bradley                JR Milwaukee Ro          14.71 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Dawson Voss                   SO Greendale             12.24 
  3  Delion Cruz                   JR South Milwau          11.80 
  4  Armenrashan Ashely            SR Milwaukee Pu          11.07 
  5  Brad Tobin                    JR Franklin              11.50 
  6  Coleman Weis- Murphy          SR Greenfield            11.89 
  7  Elijah Wall                   SO Milwaukee Ro          12.71 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Maurice Herndon               FR Milwaukee Ha          12.09 
  3  Lizandro Jiminez              JR Milwaukee Ha          11.71 
  4  Cornelius Bright              JR Oak Creek             11.00 
  5  Jordan Jackson                JR Milwaukee Pu          11.56 
  6  Jeremiah Adams                FR Milwaukee Pu          11.92 
  7  Isaac Thomas                  FR Milwaukee Ro          13.68 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Thomas Lindsay                FR Milwaukee Ha          12.09 
  3  Sam Lister                    JR Greendale             11.67 
  4  Roy Harden                    SR Oak Creek             10.90 
  5  Arsenius Adoghame             JR Greenfield            11.57 
  6  Cal Radka                     SR Greendale             12.02 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Deven Jakubowski              SR Greenfield            17.87 
  4  Noah Rugaber                  JR Franklin              16.00 
  5  James Carter                  JR Oak Creek             16.10 
  6  Joel Reyes                    JR South Milwau          18.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Dorain Huges                  JR Milwaukee Pu          20.25 
  3  Dan Cramer                    SO Oak Creek             16.30 
  4  Mike Hennig                   SR Franklin              15.30 
  5  Ryan Scott                    SR South Milwau          16.20 
  6  Jacob Lucas                   JR Greenfield            19.17 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Monica Bradley                JR Milwaukee Ro          30.43 
  2  Ally Stackhouse               FR Franklin              29.00 
  3  Arrion Brown                  FR Milwaukee Pu          28.75 
  4  Alaina Holt                   SO Oak Creek             26.32 
  5  Alyssa Colla                  SR Franklin              27.00 
  6  Diamond Carter                FR Milwaukee Ha          28.85 
  7  Maryann Jimenez               SO Milwaukee Ro          29.07 
  8  Alexandrea English            JR Milwaukee Ro          30.68 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Madison Kuenneu               JR Greenfield            29.39 
  2  Emma Bonack                   SR Milwaukee Pu          28.96 
  3  Valanise Easley               SO Milwaukee Ha          27.67 
  4  Shannon Nelson                JR Oak Creek             25.74 
  5  Victoria Mitchell             SO Milwaukee Ha          27.11 
  6  Safarey Abdillahi             SO Milwaukee Pu          28.86 
  7  Emma Graetz                   SO Greenfield            29.10 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Ray Rosalez                   JR Greendale             24.50 
  3  Xavier Davis                  JR Milwaukee Ha          24.15 
  4  William Kukla                 JR Milwaukee Ro          22.72 
  5  Jaylen Bounds                 SO Milwaukee Ha          23.09 
  6  Armenrashan Ashely            SR Milwaukee Pu          24.15 
  7  Jeremiah Adams                FR Milwaukee Pu          24.55 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Vance Kleppin                 FR Milwaukee Ro          29.77 
  2  Delion Cruz                   JR South Milwau          24.40 
  3  Isaac Seibold                 SR Greendale             24.10 
  4  AJ Catarozoli                 JR Franklin              22.50 
  5  Billy Pitroski                SR Greenfield            23.10 
  6  Jordan Jackson                JR Milwaukee Pu          24.20 
  7  Peter Butargabe               FR Greenfield            24.67 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Owen Miralrio                 FR Milwaukee Ro          27.66 
  2  Lazabia Jackson               JR Milwaukee Ha          24.37 
  3  Ken Kobayashi                 JR Franklin              23.90 
  4  Cornelius Bright              JR Oak Creek             22.00 
  5  Austin Johnson                JR Franklin              23.50 
  6  Arsenius Adoghame             JR Greenfield            24.25 
  7  Collin Cragoe                 SR Greendale             24.72 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sophia Fonte                  SR Greendale             18.25 
  2  Mackenzie Coker               JR South Milwau          18.10 
  3  Linh Pham                     SR Franklin              17.70 
  4  Jazsmin Washington            SR Oak Creek             14.78 
  5  Haley Pyan                    SR Franklin              15.60 
  6  Morgan Edwards                JR Franklin              18.00 
  7  Cora Libecki                  SO Greenfield            18.16 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hailey Migliano               SR Franklin            5:11.00 
  2  Maddie Wood                   SR South Milwau        5:29.25 
  3  Emma Polenske                 FR Greendale           5:44.00 
  4  Lauren Sims                   SO Oak Creek           5:48.00 
  5  McKenna Wardius               SO Oak Creek           5:49.37 
  6  Maya Schroeter                SR Greenfield          5:55.00 
  7  Zoey Zunker                   FR Greenfield          5:59.00 
  8  Iliana Pellot                 SR Milwaukee Ro        6:16.00 
  9  Ellen Abad Santos             SO Greendale           6:24.00 
 10  Ally Hensel                   SO Greendale           6:35.00 
 11  Lucia Flores                  FR Milwaukee Ro        6:50.00 
 12  Maggie Balistreri             JR Milwaukee Ro        7:30.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Kisting                 SO Oak Creek           4:30.00 
  2  Nolan Rudd                    SR Greendale           4:34.00 
  3  Wyatt Schlager                JR South Milwau        4:38.00 
  4  Seth Rocha                    JR Oak Creek           4:38.00 
  5  Bryce Tome                    SO Franklin            4:40.00 
  6  Gabriel Ramirez               SO Milwaukee Ro        4:54.00 
  7  Nat Schroeter                 JR Greenfield          4:54.00 
  8  Logan Lutz                    FR Greendale           5:04.00 
  9  Matt Stilling                 FR Greendale           5:08.00 
 10  Jacob Meszaros                JR South Milwau        5:12.00 
 11  Jack Tremarello               FR Greenfield          5:14.00 
 12  Dakota Kumbera                JR Greenfield          5:15.00 
 13  Ryan Oberdorf                 JR Milwaukee Ro        5:20.00 
 14  Daniel Rolefson               SR South Milwau        5:20.00 
 15  Alfredo Ramos Jr.             JR Milwaukee Ro        5:23.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Greendale                                            1:55.00 
     1) Chanese Knox FR                 2) Gabby VanDyke SO               
     3) Katie Wartman JR                4) Savanah Pook SR                
     5) Lillian Nogalski FR             6) Nikolina Mijatovic JR          
  3  Milwaukee Pulaski/Ar                                 1:49.00 
     1) Tatiana Brewer FR               2) Destiny Orta FR                
     3) Arrion Brown FR                 4) Jazmin Carrasquillio SR        
     5) Emma Bonack SR                  6) Princess Vaulx SR              
  4  Oak Creek                                            1:45.26 
     1) Shannon Nelson JR               2) Lea Finn JR                    
     3) Katie Gard SO                   4) Maddie Gard SO                 
     5) Jazsmin Washington SR           6) Kassandra Bartek JR            
  5  Milwaukee Bay View/L                                 1:48.00 
     1) Summer Patton JR                2) Ameena Mohamed JR              
     3) Destiny Cooper-Tucker JR        4) Charon Shaw FR                 
  6  Franklin                                             1:54.00 
     1) Kaitlin Gawelski FR             2) Alyssa Volkomer FR             
     3) Danielle Heup FR                4) Gabby Calkins FR               
     5) Morgan Edwards JR               6) Bria Smith SO                  
  7  South Milwaukee                                      1:56.50 
     1) Araia Breedlove SO              2) Kassidy Johns SO               
     3) Brittany Hornby JR              4) Nora Rajchel-Wilcox FR         
     5) Erin Zbikowski SO               6) Kali Schlunz SO                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Greendale                                            1:37.50 
     1) Collin Cragoe SR                2) Mason Hanizeski FR             
     3) Dawson Voss SO                  4) Cal Radka SR                   
     5) Matt Thelen SR                  6) Jacob Thomae SR                
  2  Milwaukee Pulaski/Ar                                 1:34.72 
     1) James White SR                  2) Dorain Huges JR                
     3) Royal Briggs SR                 4) Brain Glossen SR               
     5) Jabreel Cannon JR               6) Demetrius Elam JR              
  3  Oak Creek                                            1:34.50 
     1) Ethan Myers JR                  2) Gunnar Doyle FR                
     3) Issiah Butler FR                4) Ryan Harvey-Turner JR          
     5) Sam Phelps FR                   6) Thomas Wojnowski SO            
  4  Franklin                                             1:30.00 
     1) Chris Rafalski SR               2) Jack Wadzinski JR              
     3) Charlie Rydeski SR              4) AJ Catarozoli JR               
     5) Austin Johnson JR               6) Carter Snelson SO              
  5  Milwaukee Bay View/L                                 1:33.00 
     1) Noah North FR                   2) Andre Childs JR                
     3) Leeandrew Carter SR             4) Lenden Anthony FR              
  6  Milwaukee Hamilton/A                                 1:34.59 
     1) Jaylen Bounds SO                2) Lazabia Jackson JR             
     3) Josh Johnson SO                 4) Xavier Davis JR                
     5) Lizandro Jiminez JR             6)                                
  7  South Milwaukee                                      1:35.00 
     1) Jacob Wysocki SO                2) William Dufek JR               
     3) Josh Bartolomey JR              4) Conrad Shilling SR             
     5) Dashawn Williams JR             6) Zach Paczocha SO               
  8  Milwaukee Ronald Rea                                 1:40.00 
     1) William Kukla JR                2) Elijah Wall SO                 
     3) Luke Stoerger JR                4) Isaaih Zamiatowski SR          
     5) Owen Miralrio FR                6) Gabriel Heller De Messer SO    
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rosaisela Santoyo             FR Milwaukee Pu        1:26.48 
  2  Alexandrea English            JR Milwaukee Ro        1:11.01 
  3  Tosh Holmes                   JR Greenfield          1:07.54 
  4  Meghan Gain                   JR Franklin            1:05.00 
  5  Lillian Nogalski              FR Greendale           1:07.00 
  6  Madison Kuenneu               JR Greenfield          1:08.87 
  7  Samone Washington             SO Milwaukee Pu        1:15.09 
  8  Isabella Arzaga               FR Milwaukee Pu        1:32.68 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Leslie Davis                  FR Franklin            1:04.00 
  2  Kaleigh Johnston              SR Oak Creek           1:03.50 
  3  Chloe Lewis                   FR Greendale           1:01.56 
  4  Whitney Thomas                FR Franklin            1:01.00 
  5  Kassandra Bartek              JR Oak Creek           1:01.21 
  6  Grace Paar                    SO Oak Creek           1:03.41 
  7  Lee Vega                      FR Milwaukee Ha        1:03.90 
  8  Maryann Jimenez               SO Milwaukee Ro        1:04.82 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Dorain Huges                  JR Milwaukee Pu        1:02.51 
  4  Maurice Herndon               FR Milwaukee Ha          59.05 
  5  Demetrius Elam                JR Milwaukee Pu        1:01.28 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brayden Schulenberg           SO Greenfield            59.00 
  2  Jazil Baig                    JR Greendale             58.50 
  3  Jacob Thomae                  SR Greendale             57.20 
  4  Sam Streeter                  JR Greenfield            54.79 
  5  Brandon Krohn                 SO Greenfield            54.88 
  6  James Hauglie                 SR Milwaukee Ro          58.00 
  7  James White                   SR Milwaukee Pu          58.87 
  8  Gabriel Heller De Messer      SO Milwaukee Ro          59.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  William Kukla                 JR Milwaukee Ro          53.92 
  2  Chase Ward                    SO Franklin              53.50 
  3  Joe Hasenstein                SR Franklin              51.20 
  4  Ryan Potter                   SO Oak Creek             49.00 
  5  Chris Rafalski                SR Franklin              50.00 
  6  Sam Phelps                    FR Oak Creek             52.20 
  7  Matt Thelen                   SR Greendale             53.55 
  8  Aaron Sowinski                SR South Milwau          54.50 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Greendale                                              53.88 
     1) Emily Hagmayer SR               2) Katie Wartman JR               
     3) Nikolina Mijatovic JR           4) Chanese Knox FR                
     5) Savanah Pook SR                 6) Gabby VanDyke SO               
  3  Milwaukee Pulaski/Ar                                   51.00 
     1) Tatiana Brewer FR               2) Destiny Orta FR                
     3) Arrion Brown FR                 4) Jazmin Carrasquillio SR        
     5) Jaya Stevens JR                 6) Princess Vaulx SR              
  4  Oak Creek                                              49.72 
     1) Alaina Holt SO                  2) Lea Finn JR                    
     3) Katie Gard SO                   4) Maddie Gard SO                 
     5) Natalie Block FR                6) Taylor Duchemin FR             
  5  Franklin                                               50.50 
     1) Haley Pyan SR                   2) Kathryn Pecha SR               
     3) Alyssa Colla SR                 4) Nadia Vo FR                    
     5) Kaitlin Gawelski FR             6) Brianna Oelke SR               
  6  South Milwaukee                                        51.97 
     1) Kelsey Tehan JR                 2) Olivia Osborne SO              
     3) Isabelle Parello SR             4) Haley Slusar SR                
     5) Clarice Michalski SR            6) Kaylee Patnode SO              
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Milwaukee Hamilton/A                                   46.20 
     1) Jaylen Bounds SO                2) Lazabia Jackson JR             
     3) Josh Johnson SO                 4) Xavier Davis JR                
     5) Lizandro Jiminez JR             6)                                
  2  Franklin                                               45.00 
     1) Brad Tobin JR                   2) Jack Wadzinski JR              
     3) Cole Stugelmeyer JR             4) Charlie Rydeski SR             
     5) Chase Ward SO                   6) Austin Johnson JR              
  3  South Milwaukee                                        44.50 
     1) Zach Paczocha SO                2) Mua Vang JR                    
     3) Jacob Wysocki SO                4) Dashawn Williams JR            
     5) Jake Simuncak SR                6) Jefferson Osunkwo JR           
  4  Oak Creek                                              42.90 
     1) Cornelius Bright JR             2) Nick Dulaney SR                
     3) Ryan Harvey-Turner JR           4) Roy Harden SR                  
     5) Gunnar Doyle FR                 6) Ethan Myers JR                 
  5  Milwaukee Pulaski/Ar                                   43.23 
     1) Jeremiah Adams FR               2) Jordan Jackson JR              
     3) James White SR                  4) Armenrashan Ashely SR          
     5) Royal Briggs SR                 6) Demetrius Elam JR              
  6  Greenfield                                             44.88 
     1) Arsenius Adoghame JR            2) Coleman Weis- Murphy SR        
     3) Peter Butargabe FR              4) Billy Pitroski SR              
  7  Greendale                                              45.66 
     1) Sam Lister JR                   2) Ray Rosalez JR                 
     3) Collin Cragoe SR                4) Isaac Seibold SR               
     5) Isaiah Gaines JR                6) Dawson Voss SO                 
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Cora Libecki                  SO Greenfield            57.84 
  4  Sophia Fonte                  SR Greendale             55.85 
  5  Hailey Delong                 FR Greendale             55.87 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tosh Holmes                   JR Greenfield            54.26 
  2  Kelsey Tehan                  JR South Milwau          51.16 
  3  Jolene Mantoan                SO Franklin              50.64 
  4  Jazsmin Washington            SR Oak Creek             45.43 
  5  Morgan Edwards                JR Franklin              50.63 
  6  Natalie Block                 FR Oak Creek             51.00 
  7  Linh Pham                     SR Franklin              52.35 
  8  Mackenzie Coker               JR South Milwau          55.63 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Bernardo Verdin               FR Greendale             49.92 
  4  Sam Witt                      SO Greenfield            47.89 
  5  Jacob Lucas                   JR Greenfield            48.39 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Joel Reyes                    JR South Milwau          47.00 
  2  Deven Jakubowski              SR Greenfield            44.64 
  3  Thomas Wojnowski              SO Oak Creek             43.20 
  4  Mike Hennig                   SR Franklin              41.00 
  5  Noah Rugaber                  JR Franklin              42.90 
  6  Dan Cramer                    SO Oak Creek             44.30 
  7  Ryan Scott                    SR South Milwau          45.20 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Krug                    SR Milwaukee Ro        3:15.00 
  2  Samantha Miller               SR Milwaukee Ro        3:26.00 
  3  Samone Washington             SO Milwaukee Pu        3:28.42 
  4  Isabella Arzaga               FR Milwaukee Pu        3:55.42 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Clare Pitcher                 FR Franklin            2:19.00 
  2  Katarina Pawlak               SO Oak Creek           2:28.63 
  3  Tosh Holmes                   JR Greenfield          2:30.00 
  4  Danielle Moczynski            JR Oak Creek           2:31.00 
  5  Morgan Trinko                 SR Franklin            2:33.00 
  6  Emma Polenske                 FR Greendale           2:38.50 
  7  Kelsey Sodemann               FR Greendale           2:47.00 
  8  Rosaisela Santoyo             FR Milwaukee Pu        2:56.24 
  9  Madison Ryback                FR Greendale           3:02.00 
 10  Eva Szocik                    JR Milwaukee Ro        3:04.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  James Hauglie                 SR Milwaukee Ro        2:14.00 
  2  Alex Schroeter                JR Greenfield          2:15.00 
  3  Erick Torres                  SO Milwaukee Ro        2:18.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Sippy                 SR Oak Creek           1:55.60 
  2  Steven Potter                 JR Oak Creek           1:57.70 
  3  Simeon Menako                 SO Oak Creek           2:01.00 
  4  Aidan Sodemann                SO South Milwau        2:02.00 
  5  Nick Sluga                    JR South Milwau        2:03.00 
  6  Ben Tarmann                   SR Franklin            2:04.00 
  7  Ryan Unruh                    SO Greendale           2:05.50 
  8  Job Roloff                    JR Greendale           2:06.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Megan Drzadinski              SO Oak Creek          12:16.21 
  2  Alyssa Dobbs                  SO Greendale          12:29.00 
  3  MacKenzie Thayer              JR South Milwau       13:03.20 
  4  Maddie Smith                  SR South Milwau       13:15.19 
  5  Maya Schroeter                SR Greenfield         13:48.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chris Sobczak                 SR South Milwau        9:34.00 
  2  Jordan Janusiak               JR South Milwau        9:40.00 
  3  Bryce Tome                    SO Franklin            9:52.00 
  4  Job Roloff                    JR Greendale          10:10.00 
  5  Peter Pitcher                 JR Franklin           10:35.00 
  6  Marco Cordero                 SO Milwaukee Ro       10:54.00 
  7  Kenneth Romo                  FR Milwaukee Ro       11:40.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin                                             4:09.00 
     1) Clare Pitcher FR                2) Nadia Vo FR                    
     3) Whitney Thomas FR               4) Leslie Davis FR                
     5) Kathryn Pecha SR                6) Hailey Migliano SR             
  2  South Milwaukee                                      4:11.90 
     1) Haley Slusar SR                 2) Clarice Michalski SR           
     3) Kelsey Tehan JR                 4) Maddie Wood SR                 
     5) Olivia Osborne SO               6) Miranda Ekleberry SO           
  3  Oak Creek                                            4:13.06 
     1) Natalie Block FR                2) Kassandra Bartek JR            
     3) Grace Paar SO                   4) Katarina Pawlak SO             
     5) Kaleigh Johnston SR             6) Lea Finn JR                    
  4  Greendale                                            4:28.00 
     1) Katie Wartman JR                2) Chloe Lewis FR                 
     3) Lillian Nogalski FR             4) Emily Hagmayer SR              
     5) Sophia Fonte SR                 6) Alyssa Dobbs SO                
  5  Milwaukee Pulaski/Ar                                 4:35.89 
     1) Rosaisela Santoyo FR            2) Isabella Arzaga FR             
     3) Emma Bonack SR                  4) Samone Washington SO           
     5) Safarey Abdillahi SO            6)                                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin                                             3:24.00 
     1) Joe Hasenstein SR               2) AJ Catarozoli JR               
     3) Carter Snelson SO               4) Chris Rafalski SR              
     5) Mike Hennig SR                  6) Charlie Rydeski SR             
  2  Oak Creek                                            3:24.00 
     1) Michael Sippy SR                2) Sam Phelps FR                  
     3) Steven Potter JR                4) Ryan Potter SO                 
     5) Ryan Harvey-Turner JR           6) Thomas Wojnowski SO            
  3  South Milwaukee                                      3:34.00 
     1) Josh Bartolomey JR              2) William Dufek JR               
     3) Jacob Wysocki SO                4) Zach Paczocha SO               
     5) Jefferson Osunkwo JR            6) Aaron Sowinski SR              
  4  Greenfield                                           3:38.00 
     1) Sam Streeter JR                 2) Billy Pitroski SR              
     3) Coleman Weis- Murphy SR         4) Brandon Krohn SO               
     5) Ryan Boone JR                   6)                                
  5  Greendale                                            3:38.00 
     1) Matt Thelen SR                  2) Isaac Seibold SR               
     3) Sam Lister JR                   4) Nolan Rudd SR                  
     5) Ray Rosalez JR                  6) Ryan Unruh SO                  
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Edwin Ferrer                  JR Milwaukee Ha          62-00 
  2  Matt Thelen                   SR Greendale             96-05 
  3  Ameed Abidalrahim             FR Greendale             97-01 
  4  Ethan Brook                   JR Greenfield           100-00 
  5  Drew Dickens                  SR Milwaukee Ro         107-00 
  6  Drake Dorfner                 JR Milwaukee Ro         107-11 
  7  Raymond Sepulveda             SR Milwaukee Ro         109-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Enrique Belmontes             SO Greendale            112-10 
  2  Latron Kirk-Sprewer           SR Franklin             122-00 
  3  Aengus White                  JR South Milwau         125-00 
  4  Hawk Wimmer                   SR Franklin             128-00 
  5  Eddie Haeger                  SO Oak Creek            132-00 
  6  Nick Honerlaw                 SR South Milwau         133-00 
  7  Will Klebenow                 SR Oak Creek            134-00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brooke Flees                  JR Greenfield         13-08.00 
  2  Emily Hagmayer                SR Greendale          14-06.00 
  3  Mackenzie Coker               JR South Milwau       15-04.00 
  4  Emma Graetz                   SO Greenfield         15-07.00 
  5  Isabella Nuck                 JR Oak Creek          15-09.00 
  6  Nikolina Mijatovic            JR Greendale          16-02.00 
  7  Isabelle Parello              SR South Milwau       16-03.00 
  8  Natalie Block                 FR Oak Creek          16-03.00 
  9  Alyssa Colla                  SR Franklin           16-06.00 
 10  Nadia Vo                      FR Franklin           16-10.00 
 11  Kaylee Patnode                SO South Milwau       17-00.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Logan Wilson                  JR Oak Creek          11-00.00 
  2  Conrad Shilling               SR South Milwau       11-00.00 
  3  Ethan Ortiz                   SR South Milwau       12-06.00 
  4  Ted Swanson                   SR South Milwau       12-06.00 
  5  Blair Goedel                  JR Oak Creek          12-06.00 
  6  Tymek Stanisz                 SO Franklin           13-03.00 
  7  Dawson Ziegler                SR Franklin           13-05.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Michelle Casas                JR Milwaukee Ro       18-01.00 
  2  Angel Jackson                 SO Milwaukee Ha       20-11.00 
  3  Coral Garcia                  JR Milwaukee Ro       23-00.00 
  4  Georgia Lee-Baker             FR Milwaukee Ha       24-00.00 
  5  Nao-mi Golden                 FR Milwaukee Ha       24-00.00 
  6  Jenna Horn                    SR South Milwau       25-06.00 
  7  Tameah Powell                 SR Milwaukee Pu       26-00.00 
  8  Erin Urbaniak                 SO South Milwau       26-05.00 
  9  Rosie Gosseck-McNeal          FR Greendale          28-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sky McCloud                   SR Milwaukee Pu       29-00.00 
  2  Yaminah Powell                SO Greendale          29-02.00 
  3  Kathryn Pecha                 SR Franklin           30-08.00 
  4  Jayda Craig                   SO Greenfield         31-00.00 
  5  Araia Breedlove               SO South Milwau       31-08.00 
  6  Marisah Mosely                SR Milwaukee Pu       32-00.00 
  7  Helena Taavao                 SO Greendale          32-02.00 
  8  Brenna Masloroff              FR Franklin           33-02.00 
  9  Ratka Karac                   SO Greenfield         37-00.00 
 10  Jenna Dankert                 JR Oak Creek          40-05.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Deacon Leer                   SO Milwaukee Ro       29-00.00 
  2  Lizandro Jiminez              JR Milwaukee Ha       32-08.00 
  3  Thomas Lindsay                FR Milwaukee Ha       32-09.00 
  4  Luke Stoerger                 JR Milwaukee Ro       35-01.00 
  5  Drew Kassel                   SR Greenfield         38-07.00 
  6  Mason Hanizeski               FR Greendale          38-10.00 
  7  Joe Hasenstein                SR Franklin           39-11.00 
  8  Ryan Harvey-Turner            JR Oak Creek          41-03.00 
  9  Shane Staerkel                SO Franklin           41-05.00 
 10  Cornelius Bright              JR Oak Creek          43-11.00 
 11  Jefferson Osunkwo             JR South Milwau       45-07.00 
 12  James Carter                  JR Oak Creek          46-11.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Angel Jackson                 SO Milwaukee Ha          53-02 
  2  Michelle Casas                JR Milwaukee Ro          54-00 
  3  Georgia Lee-Baker             FR Milwaukee Ha          55-08 
  4  Nao-mi Golden                 FR Milwaukee Ha          61-05 
  5  Coral Garcia                  JR Milwaukee Ro          68-00 
  6  Rosie Gosseck-McNeal          FR Greendale             68-02 
  7  Sky McCloud                   SR Milwaukee Pu          69-00 
  8  Emily Nowak                   FR South Milwau          69-06 
  9  Yaminah Powell                SO Greendale             71-07 
 10  Marisah Mosely                SR Milwaukee Pu          72-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tyree Anderson                JR Milwaukee Pu          73-00 
  2  Araia Breedlove               SO South Milwau          77-02 
  3  Jenna Horn                    SR South Milwau          84-03 
  4  Tori Alvarez                  SO Greenfield            85-00 
  5  Jayda Craig                   SO Greenfield            90-00 
  6  Helena Taavao                 SO Greendale             93-06 
  7  Ratka Karac                   SO Greenfield           100-00 
  8  Lindsey Pederson              JR Oak Creek            100-02 
  9  Jenna Dankert                 JR Oak Creek            101-00 
 10  Amber Lane                    SR Oak Creek            103-03 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gabriel Heller De Messer      SO Milwaukee Ro        5-00.00 
  2  Josh Michalski                JR Greendale           5-04.00 
  3  Luke Stoerger                 JR Milwaukee Ro        5-06.00 
  4  Elijah Rosario                SO Greenfield          5-06.00 
  5  William Dufek                 JR South Milwau        5-06.00 
  6  Connor Dertz                  FR Franklin            5-08.00 
  7  Elliot Koss                   SR Oak Creek           6-00.00 
  8  Branden Strauss               JR Milwaukee Ba        6-01.00 
  9  James Carter                  JR Oak Creek           6-03.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nora Pecha                    JR Franklin            4-04.00 
  2  Ally Stackhouse               FR Franklin            4-06.00 
  3  Chanese Knox                  FR Greendale           4-06.00 
  4  Abby Krueger                  JR South Milwau        4-06.00 
  5  Autumn Scherer                SR South Milwau        4-08.00 
  6  Danielle Litzau               SR Greendale           4-08.00 
  7  Jordyn Benn                   SO South Milwau        4-10.00 
  8  Isabella Nuck                 JR Oak Creek           5-00.00 
  9  Mason Wylie                   JR Oak Creek           5-00.00 
 10  Nadia Vo                      FR Franklin            5-04.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Royal Briggs                  SR Milwaukee Pu       16-00.00 
  2  Jeremiah Adams                FR Milwaukee Pu       17-00.00 
  3  Ivan Purgill                  JR Greendale          17-02.00 
  4  Mason Hanizeski               FR Greendale          17-08.00 
  5  James White                   SR Milwaukee Pu       18-00.00 
  6  Jacob Whiteaker               FR Franklin           18-05.00 
  7  Drew Kassel                   SR Greenfield         18-08.00 
  8  Lazabia Jackson               JR Milwaukee Ha       18-10.00 
  9  Jake Simuncak                 SR South Milwau       19-00.00 
 10  Shane Staerkel                SO Franklin           19-05.00 
 11  Zach Paczocha                 SO South Milwau       19-06.00 
 12  Jaylen Bounds                 SO Milwaukee Ha       19-11.00 
 13  Dawson Ziegler                SR Franklin           20-01.00 
 14  James Carter                  JR Oak Creek          21-10.00 
 15  Jefferson Osunkwo             JR South Milwau       22-02.00 
 16  Roy Harden                    SR Oak Creek          22-03.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jessica Calteux               SO South Milwau        7-00.00 
  2  Becca Cartwright              JR Franklin            7-00.00 
  3  Kali Schlunz                  SO South Milwau        7-06.00 
  4  Brittany Hornby               JR South Milwau        8-00.00 
  5  Morgan Huemmer                FR Oak Creek           9-00.00 
  6  Brooke Lobins                 JR Oak Creek           9-03.00 
  7  Brianna Oelke                 SR Franklin            9-06.00 
  8  Janel Sweet                   SO Franklin           10-00.00 
  9  Isabella Nuck                 JR Oak Creek          10-03.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Drew Dickens                  SR Milwaukee Ro       31-10.00 
  2  Edwin Ferrer                  JR Milwaukee Ha       33-09.00 
  3  Drake Dorfner                 JR Milwaukee Ro       35-00.00 
  4  Armanii Northern              SO Milwaukee Ba       36-08.00 
  5  Raymond Sepulveda             SR Milwaukee Ro       37-00.00 
  6  Rajveer Singh                 JR Greenfield         38-00.00 
  7  Austin Januchowski            JR South Milwau       42-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Eddie Haeger                  SO Oak Creek          42-00.00 
  2  Aengus White                  JR South Milwau       43-00.00 
  3  Trevor Shohoney               JR Franklin           44-00.00 
  4  Latron Kirk-Sprewer           SR Franklin           44-00.00 
  5  Jacob Kucharski               SR Oak Creek          44-05.00 
  6  Hawk Wimmer                   SR Franklin           46-00.00 
  7  Nick Dulaney                  SR Oak Creek          50-11.00 
  8  Nick Honerlaw                 SR South Milwau       51-06.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elsa Sanchez                  SO Milwaukee Ro       25-02.00 
  2  Monica Bradley                JR Milwaukee Ro       26-01.00 
  3  Brooke Flees                  JR Greenfield         28-06.00 
  4  Destiny Cooper-Tucker         JR Milwaukee Ba       29-03.00 
  5  Danielle Heup                 FR Franklin           30-07.00 
  6  Abby Lownik                   JR Oak Creek          32-03.00 
  7  Kaitlin Gawelski              FR Franklin           32-03.00 
  8  Emily Hagmayer                SR Greendale          32-04.00 
  9  Emma Graetz                   SO Greenfield         32-10.00 
 10  Nikolina Mijatovic            JR Greendale          33-01.00 
 11  Maddie Benoit                 SR Oak Creek          33-02.00 
 12  Jordyn Benn                   SO South Milwau       33-06.00 
 13  Clarice Michalski             SR South Milwau       34-05.00 
 14  Kaylee Patnode                SO South Milwau       34-06.00 
 15  Haley Pyan                    SR Franklin           35-04.00