Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                 Titan Stadium                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Neenah                                              10:15.00 
     1) Anna Beyer SO                   2) Morgan McClone SR              
     3) Paige Larson JR                 4) Megan Senderhauf SR            
     5) Evie Lima FR                    6)                                
  2  Sheboygan North                                     10:35.32 
     1) Bailey Harrington SR            2) Harper McGoldrick FR           
     3) Ella Reinemann SO               4) Quinn Vande Hey JR             
     5) Maddeline Ivy JR                6) Eva Horzen SO                  
  3  Fond du Lac                                         10:50.00 
     1) Madison Hughes SO               2) Megan Aasby JR                 
     3) Nicole Athanasiou JR            4) Liz Ziegler SO                 
     5) Shannon Doyle SR                6) Ally Gietzel JR                
  4  Sheboygan South                                     11:55.00 
     1) Brenna McDonough SO             2) Zoe Schrameyer SR              
     3) Darahnea Moua SO                4) Brynn McDonough SR             
     5) Ashlyn Roecker FR               6)                                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fond du Lac                                          8:18.20 
     1) Hunter Kollmann JR              2) Zach Schmit JR                 
     3) Kiernan Koepke JR               4) Ben Schmitz JR                 
     5) Jeffrey Heuer Jr JR             6) Ian Spletter SR                
  2  Oshkosh North                                        8:31.00 
     1) Max Armstrong SR                2) Sam Fitzhenry SR               
     3) Zach Quinn JR                   4) Adam McAvoy JR                 
     5) Rey Brewer JR                   6) Ethan Hinderman SO             
  3  Manitowoc Lincoln                                    8:40.00 
     1) Alex Myers JR                   2) Luis Candelaria-Luria FR       
     3) Noah Strzyzewski SO             4) Erick Jansen SR                
  4  Neenah                                               8:47.00 
     1) Andrew Kaminski SO              2) Blake Groleau SO               
     3) Joseph Murray SO                4) Aaron Nussbaum SO              
     5) Karsen Sherrick SR              6) Miles Priebe JR                
  5  Sheboygan South                                      9:00.00 
     1) Spencer Miesfeld SR             2) Benjamin Boldt JR              
     3) Benjamin Hoyt SO                4) Reece Detienne SR              
     5) Zachary Kaffine SR              6) Austin Boeldt SO               
  6  Sheboygan North                                      9:10.00 
     1) Max Meyer JR                    2) Jacob brown SR                 
     3) Tyler Glass JR                  4) Rob Hoffmann SO                
     5) Thomas Usadel FR                6) Nathan Post JR                 
  7  Menasha                                             10:12.00 
     1) Glen Genz SO                    2) Jason Hovarter FR              
     3) Mason Rohde FR                  4) Ben Thiel FR                   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Raeann Alsteen                JR Oshkosh Nort          14.17 
  2  Winter Rose                   JR Menasha               13.50 
  3  Nicole Lord                   JR Fond du Lac           13.00 
  4  Audrey Makope                 JR Neenah                12.68 
  5  Megan Best                    SO Oshkosh West          12.69 
  6  Mia Khalil                    FR Manitowoc Li          13.15 
  7  Kelsey Czaplewski             JR Manitowoc Li          13.69 
  8  Valerie Seeley                FR Oshkosh Nort          14.45 
  9  Nikkin Chang                  JR Sheboygan No          16.47 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Alyssa Roen                   FR Menasha               14.00 
  2  Nydia Griffin                 SO Oshkosh Nort          13.29 
  3  Halee Stanchik                JR Menasha               12.88 
  4  Payton Hanselman              SO Neenah                12.53 
  5  Julie Weber                   JR Oshkosh West          12.80 
  6  Meoshe Crittenden             JR Sheboygan No          13.25 
  7  Natalie Reinholtz             JR Sheboygan No          13.92 
  8  Paola Hernandez               JR Sheboygan So          14.63 
  9  Jaidan Glavan                 SO Sheboygan So          15.07 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Lee kou Lee                   JR Sheboygan No          12.21 
  3  Mason Prunick                 SR Sheboygan So          11.55 
  4  Oscar Huizar                  SR Manitowoc Li          11.25 
  5  Tamarcio Clincy               JR Menasha               11.26 
  6  Ethan Blaney                  JR Neenah                11.56 
  7  Jacob Curran                  JR Manitowoc Li          12.25 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Luke Bosma                    JR Menasha               12.20 
  3  Chandler Spanbauer            JR Oshkosh Nort          11.50 
  4  Riley Zirpel                  SO Menasha               11.21 
  5  Adam Cudworth                 SO Fond du Lac           11.34 
  6  Nate Winter                   SR Sheboygan No          11.82 
  7  Aiden Zeimet                  SO Oshkosh West          12.30 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Griffin Kintopf               SR Oshkosh West          12.70 
  2  Jeff Schneider                SO Neenah                12.02 
  3  Jacob Case                    JR Sheboygan So          11.45 
  4  Eben Sauer                    SO Fond du Lac           11.11 
  5  Jacob Rice                    SR Sheboygan So          11.36 
  6  Jose Rodriguez                JR Oshkosh Nort          12.00 
  7  Marcus Miglieri               FR Manitowoc Li          12.56 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Erin Campe                    SR Sheboygan So          20.36 
  2  Delilah Jenkins               JR Menasha               19.20 
  3  Callie Olson                  JR Manitowoc Li          18.45 
  4  Calayah Thomas                JR Sheboygan No          16.51 
  5  Brooke McDowell               SO Fond du Lac           17.28 
  6  Elaina VanDeHey               FR Neenah                18.52 
  7  Maddie Kurilla                SO Menasha               19.43 
  8  Olivia Goins                  SO Sheboygan So          20.89 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Noelle Wills                  JR Sheboygan No          20.26 
  2  Corinne Banks                 SO Menasha               18.81 
  3  Grace Rogers                  FR Neenah                17.85 
  4  Katie Retzlaff                SR Fond du Lac           16.15 
  5  Amber Wells                   JR Fond du Lac           17.60 
  6  Allison Kolb                  JR Sheboygan No          18.81 
  7  Nya Karner                    JR Oshkosh Nort          19.96 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Scott Swanlund                FR Oshkosh Nort          19.20 
  3  Dominic Brown                 SO Oshkosh Nort          17.40 
  4  Peyton Nett                   JR Fond du Lac           16.66 
  5  Reese Sarnowski               JR Sheboygan No          16.69 
  6  Joseph Delaney                JR Neenah                17.43 
  7  Abishai Ribble                FR Menasha               19.30 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Greg Gibson                   FR Oshkosh Nort          17.90 
  3  Brandon Rudolph               SR Menasha               17.36 
  4  Adam Hopper                   SO Fond du Lac           15.99 
  5  Dylan Martens                 SR Sheboygan So          17.03 
  6  Garret Alby                   SO Oshkosh West          17.50 
  7  Sebastian Rogers              SO Menasha               19.50 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Alyssa Roen                   FR Menasha               31.00 
  2  Anna Opgenorth                SO Sheboygan So          28.90 
  3  McKenzie Sherrick             FR Neenah                27.94 
  4  Nicole Lord                   JR Fond du Lac           26.71 
  5  Toni Winkler                  SR Fond du Lac           26.72 
  6  Kelsie Oestreich              SR Oshkosh Nort          28.20 
  7  Winter Rose                   JR Menasha               29.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Chloe Renzelmann              FR Sheboygan So          30.98 
  2  Calayah Thomas                JR Sheboygan No          28.79 
  3  Claire Sugrue                 SO Oshkosh West          27.50 
  4  Payton Hanselman              SO Neenah                26.13 
  5  Halee Stanchik                JR Menasha               27.02 
  6  Mia Khalil                    FR Manitowoc Li          28.33 
  7  Haylea Mraz                   FR Oshkosh Nort          29.30 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Emma Bagnall                  SO Sheboygan No          30.93 
  2  Autumn Bergene                JR Manitowoc Li          28.66 
  3  Isabelle Barrington           SR Sheboygan So          27.32 
  4  Jenna Kiraly                  SO Oshkosh West          26.00 
  5  Brie Gauthier                 SO Oshkosh Nort          27.30 
  6  Lauryn Davis                  JR Manitowoc Li          28.54 
  7  Marissa Schaefer              SR Sheboygan No          29.42 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Mike Kaufman                  FR Manitowoc Li          25.35 
  3  Zachary Grohskopf             SR Sheboygan No          24.21 
  4  Colin Enz                     JR Neenah                22.97 
  5  Adam Hopper                   SO Fond du Lac           23.40 
  6  Garrett Braun                 JR Manitowoc Li          24.64 
  7  Max MacDonald                 SO Menasha               25.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Andrew McAvoy                 FR Oshkosh Nort          25.20 
  3  Alec Elkin                    JR Neenah                24.15 
  4  Evan Wendland                 SO Oshkosh West          22.50 
  5  Antwan Flowers                SO Sheboygan So          23.76 
  6  Malcome Young                 SO Manitowoc Li          24.68 
  7  Brayden Kupsch                SR Sheboygan So          25.70 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Harrison Stuckmann            SO Sheboygan So          26.20 
  2  Alex Zeinert                  JR Menasha               25.20 
  3  Devon Zahn                    JR Oshkosh Nort          24.00 
  4  Trey Halfmann                 SR Fond du Lac           22.04 
  5  Noah Lentz                    JR Oshkosh West          23.80 
  6  Joey Schmidt                  SR Sheboygan No          25.18 
  7  Max Gorzelitz                 JR Menasha               25.80 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Morgan Anderson               FR Menasha             5:35.00 
  2  Megan Senderhauf              SR Neenah              5:40.00 
  3  Paige Larson                  JR Neenah              5:40.00 
  4  Melanie Steinert              SR Oshkosh West        5:40.00 
  5  Destiny Portman               FR Oshkosh West        5:45.00 
  6  Macie Brogan                  SR Manitowoc Li        5:53.17 
  7  Brenna McDonough              SO Sheboygan So        6:13.00 
  8  Rebecca Salzman               FR Sheboygan No        6:42.00 
  9  Zoe Schrameyer                SR Sheboygan So        7:42.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Noah Tagliapietra             SR Fond du Lac         4:16.16 
  2  Griffin Congdon               SO Neenah              4:38.00 
  3  Andrew Hoffman                SR Manitowoc Li        4:39.90 
  4  Lane Hable                    SR Oshkosh West        4:45.00 
  5  Jeffrey Heuer Jr              JR Fond du Lac         4:47.55 
  6  Bradley Gumtow                SR Neenah              4:48.00 
  7  Nolan Gallimore               SR Sheboygan No        4:48.14 
  8  Charles Broghammer            SO Sheboygan No        4:52.78 
  9  Tyler Matysik                 SR Sheboygan So        4:55.54 
 10  Jack Myers                    JR Manitowoc Li        4:59.12 
 11  Benjamin Boldt                JR Sheboygan So        5:04.28 
 12  Riley Busha                   SO Oshkosh West        5:08.00 
 13  Henry Rotter                  JR Manitowoc Li        5:10.40 
 14  Jack Hilt                     SO Oshkosh Nort        5:11.00 
 15  Tyler Glass                   JR Sheboygan No        5:20.36 
 16  Ben Thiel                     FR Menasha             5:36.00 
 17  Mason Rohde                   FR Menasha             5:37.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sheboygan South                                      1:56.23 
     1) Monika Pantha JR                2) Maddy Miller SO                
     3) Maggie Campe SO                 4) Savannah Brusse SO             
     5) Chloe Renzelmann FR             6) Savannah Ellis SO              
  2  Neenah                                               1:52.00 
     1) Hannah Hodek FR                 2) Lexi Radies FR                 
     3) Sammy Spanbauer JR              4) McKenzie Sherrick FR           
     5) Ava Asbury SO                   6) Mikayla Jackson SO             
  3  Oshkosh North                                        1:50.00 
     1) Nydia Griffin SO                2) Jael Harris SR                 
     3) Bailey Clark SO                 4) Brie Gauthier SO               
     5) Kelsie Oestreich SR             6) Raeann Alsteen JR              
  4  Manitowoc Lincoln                                    1:43.56 
     1) Emily Dawidowich SO             2) Oceanna Spencer SR             
     3) Nicole Parrish SR               4) Shelby Nickels SR              
     5) Lauryn Davis JR                 6) Autumn Bergene JR              
  5  Oshkosh West                                         1:45.49 
     1) Jenna Kiraly SO                 2) Claire Sugrue SO               
     3) Megan Best SO                   4) Julie Weber JR                 
     5) Bailey Lewellyn JR              6) Abby Hammonds JR               
  6  Fond du Lac                                          1:51.89 
     1) Emily Ziegler SR                2) Brandi Voigt JR                
     3) Amelia Wehner SO                4) Toni Winkler SR                
     5) Samantha Brost JR               6) Rachel Hencke FR               
  7  Sheboygan North                                      1:53.29 
     1) Lauren Merry JR                 2) Natalie Reinholtz JR           
     3) Marissa Schaefer SR             4) Rachel Williams SO             
     5) Meoshe Crittenden JR            6) Emily Ross SO                  
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Manitowoc Lincoln                                    1:37.03 
     1) Garrett Braun JR                2) Malcome Young SO               
     3) Dylan Johnston SR               4) Corbin Wech JR                 
     5) Kristoffer Cox SR               6) Marcus Miglieri FR             
  2  Oshkosh West                                         1:36.11 
     1) Ian McDonald SR                 2) Jacob Rand SR                  
     3) Justice Schultz JR              4) Noah Lentz JR                  
     5) David Zehner SR                 6) Thomas Hendricks SO            
  3  Oshkosh North                                        1:34.00 
     1) Devon Zahn JR                   2) Dawson Freiberg SR             
     3) Chandler Spanbauer JR           4) Lamin Jarju SR                 
     5) Dominic Brown SO                6) Quinn Hawley SO                
  4  Neenah                                               1:32.60 
     1) Ethan Blaney JR                 2) Alec Elkin JR                  
     3) Carston Chancellor SO           4) Travis Treml SR                
     5) Cooper Cowling JR               6) Carson Hughes SO               
  5  Fond du Lac                                          1:33.11 
     1) Carter Adelmeyer FR             2) Zach Schmit JR                 
     3) Joe Kuber SR                    4) Eddie Negron SR                
     5) Trey Halfmann SR                6) Zach Walljasper JR             
  6  Sheboygan South                                      1:35.50 
     1) Mason Prunick SR                2) Devin Kooistra Floyd FR        
     3) Phillip Clavelle SO             4) Antwan Flowers SO              
     5) Brayden Kupsch SR               6) Harrison Stuckmann SO          
  7  Menasha                                              1:37.00 
     1) Max Gorzelitz JR                2) Max MacDonald SO               
     3) Elijah Yang JR                  4) Luke Bosma JR                  
     5) Alex Zeinert JR                 6) Tyler Szews SR                 
  8  Sheboygan North                                      1:39.50 
     1) Joey Schmidt SR                 2) Lee kou Lee JR                 
     3) Noah Herzog JR                  4) Joshua Walter FR               
     5) Rob Hoffmann SO                 6) Devon House JR                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Ross                    SO Sheboygan No        1:19.40 
  2  Ava Swoboda                   SO Manitowoc Li        1:07.58 
  3  Rachel Hencke                 FR Fond du Lac         1:07.00 
  4  Jaiden Alsteen                JR Oshkosh Nort        1:06.00 
  5  Harmony Mraz                  FR Oshkosh Nort        1:06.00 
  6  Autumn Bergene                JR Manitowoc Li        1:07.01 
  7  Ashlyn Roecker                FR Sheboygan So        1:10.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Miller                 FR Neenah              1:04.76 
  2  Haley Hodek                   FR Neenah              1:03.49 
  3  Katie Banie                   JR Sheboygan So        1:02.15 
  4  Halee Stanchik                JR Menasha               58.00 
  5  Ally Gietzel                  JR Fond du Lac         1:00.15 
  6  Bailey Clark                  SO Oshkosh Nort        1:03.00 
  7  Bailey Lewellyn               JR Oshkosh West        1:04.61 
  8  Bailey Harrington             SR Sheboygan No        1:05.37 
  9  Victoria Ripsom               JR Sheboygan No        1:05.81 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Zachary Kaffine               SR Sheboygan So          58.49 
  4  Zach Flom                     FR Menasha               57.50 
  5  Kristoffer Cox                SR Manitowoc Li          57.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jacob brown                   SR Sheboygan No          56.32 
  2  Thomas Hendricks              SO Oshkosh West          55.90 
  3  Mason Marquardt               SO Neenah                55.30 
  4  Trent Enli                    SO Menasha               55.00 
  5  Ethan Mclaughlin              SR Sheboygan So          55.03 
  6  Jose Rodriguez                JR Oshkosh Nort          55.50 
  7  Joseph Fuhrmann               SO Sheboygan No          56.06 
  8  Jay Pawlowski                 FR Menasha               57.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Matthew Kittelson             SR Sheboygan So          54.03 
  2  Hunter Kollmann               JR Fond du Lac           53.10 
  3  Quinn Hawley                  SO Oshkosh Nort          51.60 
  4  Colin Enz                     JR Neenah                49.67 
  5  Evan Wendland                 SO Oshkosh West          50.30 
  6  Luke Curran                   JR Fond du Lac           51.86 
  7  Rey Brewer                    JR Oshkosh Nort          53.30 
  8  Cooper Cowling                JR Neenah                54.30 
  9  Zach Welsch                   JR Sheboygan No          54.73 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fond du Lac                                            53.66 
     1) Emily Ziegler SR                2) Brandi Voigt JR                
     3) Toni Winkler SR                 4) Katie Retzlaff SR              
     5) Samantha Brost JR               6) Rachel Hencke FR               
  2  Oshkosh North                                          53.00 
     1) Raeann Alsteen JR               2) Nydia Griffin SO               
     3) Jael Harris SR                  4) Ilana Milos SO                 
     5) Kelsie Oestreich SR             6) Jenna Nourse SR                
  3  Neenah                                                 50.73 
     1) Mikayla Jackson SO              2) Grace Tollar SO                
     3) Ava Dieck SR                    4) Payton Hanselman SO            
     5) Lexi Radies FR                  6) Ava Asbury SO                  
  4  Manitowoc Lincoln                                      49.09 
     1) Emily Dawidowich SO             2) Oceanna Spencer SR             
     3) Nicole Parrish SR               4) Shelby Nickels SR              
     5) Mia Khalil FR                   6) Kelsey Czaplewski JR           
  5  Oshkosh West                                           49.97 
     1) Megan Best SO                   2) Jenna Kiraly SO                
     3) Claire Sugrue SO                4) Julie Weber JR                 
     5) Becca Lee SR                    6) Devin Hable FR                 
  6  Sheboygan North                                        52.71 
     1) Meoshe Crittenden JR            2) Lauren Merry JR                
     3) Calayah Thomas JR               4) Marissa Schaefer SR            
     5) Natalie Reinholtz JR            6) Rachel Williams SO             
  7  Sheboygan South                                        53.51 
     1) Monika Pantha JR                2) Isabelle Barrington SR         
     3) Maggie Campe SO                 4) Savannah Brusse SO             
     5) Savannah Ellis SO               6) Maddy Miller SO                
  8  Menasha                                                54.30 
     1) Delilah Jenkins JR              2) Alyssa Roen FR                 
     3) Winter Rose JR                  4) Alexa Yost FR                  
     5) Morgan Anderson FR              6) Corinne Banks SO               
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sheboygan North                                        47.00 
     1) Nate Winter SR                  2) Zachary Grohskopf SR           
     3) Lee kou Lee JR                  4) Joey Schmidt SR                
     5) Noah Herzog JR                  6) Devon House JR                 
  2  Manitowoc Lincoln                                      44.61 
     1) Colton Becker SR                2) Dylan Henrickson SR            
     3) Peter Pritzl SR                 4) Oscar Huizar SR                
     5) Garrett Braun JR                6) Marcus Miglieri FR             
  3  Menasha                                                44.50 
     1) Tamarcio Clincy JR              2) Tyler Roehl FR                 
     3) Brandon Rudolph SR              4) Riley Zirpel SO                
     5) Max Gorzelitz JR                6) Tyler Szews SR                 
  4  Oshkosh North                                          44.20 
     1) Dawson Freiberg SR              2) Chandler Spanbauer JR          
     3) Cam Sorenson SR                 4) Lamin Jarju SR                 
     5) Devon Zahn JR                   6) Jose Rodriguez JR              
  5  Fond du Lac                                            44.43 
     1) Eben Sauer SO                   2) Eddie Negron SR                
     3) Joe Kuber SR                    4) Adam Cudworth SO               
     5) Zach Walljasper JR              6) Dylan Sielof SO                
  6  Sheboygan South                                        44.50 
     1) Jacob Rice SR                   2) Antwan Flowers SO              
     3) Mason Prunick SR                4) Jacob Case JR                  
     5) Devin Kooistra Floyd FR         6) Phillip Clavelle SO            
  7  Neenah                                                 45.80 
     1) Jeff Schneider SO               2) Carson Hughes SO               
     3) Sam Jung FR                     4) Carston Chancellor SO          
     5) Elliott Nelson SO               6) Andrew Campbell FR             
  8  Oshkosh West                                           47.51 
     1) David Zehner SR                 2) Josh Fannin JR                 
     3) Ian McDonald SR                 4) Blake Framke SO                
     5) Dylan Caskey SR                 6) Dane Framke SR                 
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Julia Laffoon                 FR Menasha               58.50 
  2  Erin Campe                    SR Sheboygan So          58.04 
  3  Callie Olson                  JR Manitowoc Li          55.34 
  4  Alyssa Applebee               JR Oshkosh Nort          54.79 
  5  Maddie Kurilla                SO Menasha               55.10 
  6  Nya Karner                    JR Oshkosh Nort          55.37 
  7  Noelle Wills                  JR Sheboygan No          58.43 
  8  Allison Kolb                  JR Sheboygan No          58.88 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Rogers                  FR Neenah                51.71 
  2  Stacey Livatova               SO Oshkosh West          50.89 
  3  Maddie Alft                   SO Neenah                50.69 
  4  Amber Wells                   JR Fond du Lac           48.18 
  5  Brooke McDowell               SO Fond du Lac           48.28 
  6  Kiya Petik                    SO Fond du Lac           50.76 
  7  Ashley Fontaine               SO Oshkosh West          51.24 
  8  Lindsey Leonhard              SR Sheboygan So          51.80 
  9  Corinne Banks                 SO Menasha               54.08 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Sebastian Rogers              SO Menasha               50.70 
  4  Joseph Delaney                JR Neenah                47.04 
  5  Max Muller                    FR Menasha               49.50 
  6  Abishai Ribble                FR Menasha               51.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hayden Lodel                  SR Manitowoc Li          45.09 
  2  Reese Sarnowski               JR Sheboygan No          44.76 
  3  Justice Schultz               JR Oshkosh West          43.51 
  4  Dylan Martens                 SR Sheboygan So          43.30 
  5  Dominic Brown                 SO Oshkosh Nort          43.30 
  6  Scott Swanlund                FR Oshkosh Nort          44.70 
  7  Greg Gibson                   FR Oshkosh Nort          44.90 
  8  Garret Alby                   SO Oshkosh West          45.63 
  9  Alex Switzer                  SR Neenah                46.60 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katie Rost                    FR Oshkosh West        2:47.00 
  2  Jillian Amasone               SR Manitowoc Li        2:47.47 
  3  Darahnea Moua                 SO Sheboygan So        2:49.97 
  4  Maddeline Ivy                 JR Sheboygan No        2:56.91 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Morgan McClone                SR Neenah              2:22.00 
  2  Breanna Reinhart              SO Manitowoc Li        2:28.19 
  3  Katie Banie                   JR Sheboygan So        2:30.13 
  4  Cayla Robinson                FR Manitowoc Li        2:30.68 
  5  Anna Beyer                    SO Neenah              2:35.00 
  6  Alexa Yost                    FR Menasha             2:35.00 
  7  Quinn Vande Hey               JR Sheboygan No        2:37.86 
  8  Brynn McDonough               SR Sheboygan So        2:42.36 
  9  Harper McGoldrick             FR Sheboygan No        2:44.62 
 10  Nicole Athanasiou             JR Fond du Lac         2:45.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Noah Strzyzewski              SO Manitowoc Li        2:09.70 
  2  Erick Jansen                  SR Manitowoc Li        2:09.84 
  3  Ethan Mclaughlin              SR Sheboygan So        2:10.28 
  4  Luis Candelaria-Luria         FR Manitowoc Li        2:11.62 
  5  Nick Burns                    SO Oshkosh West        2:17.00 
  6  Andrew Gumtow                 JR Neenah              2:18.00 
  7  Thomas Usadel                 FR Sheboygan No        2:21.29 
  8  Jason Hovarter                FR Menasha             2:28.00 
  9  Glen Genz                     SO Menasha             2:35.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Noah Tagliapietra             SR Fond du Lac         1:57.59 
  2  Colton Kaszuba                SR Neenah              2:00.00 
  3  Zach Quinn                    JR Oshkosh Nort        2:02.00 
  4  Ben Schmitz                   JR Fond du Lac         2:03.60 
  5  Miles Priebe                  JR Neenah              2:04.00 
  6  Austin Boeldt                 SO Sheboygan So        2:05.87 
  7  Tyler Glass                   JR Sheboygan No        2:06.58 
  8  Ethan Cinealis                SR Sheboygan No        2:07.23 
  9  Sam Fitzhenry                 SR Oshkosh Nort        2:09.00 
 10  Adam McAvoy                   JR Oshkosh Nort        2:09.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Morgan Anderson               FR Menasha            11:53.00 
  2  Kimmy Steinert                JR Oshkosh West       12:03.00 
  3  Liz Ziegler                   SO Fond du Lac        12:10.00 
  4  Sydney Clark                  FR Oshkosh Nort       12:11.00 
  5  Madison Hughes                SO Fond du Lac        12:15.00 
  6  Ella Reinemann                SO Sheboygan No       12:19.40 
  7  Macie Brogan                  SR Manitowoc Li       12:44.56 
  8  Lydia Larsen                  SO Neenah             12:45.00 
  9  Evie Lima                     FR Neenah             12:50.00 
 10  Emelia Smith                  FR Oshkosh West       13:10.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matthew Meinke                SO Neenah              9:14.00 
  2  Noah Tagliapietra             SR Fond du Lac         9:16.64 
  3  Kiernan Koepke                JR Fond du Lac         9:43.49 
  4  Ethan Hinderman               SO Oshkosh Nort       10:12.00 
  5  William Newsome               SO Neenah             10:14.00 
  6  Andrew Hoffman                SR Manitowoc Li       10:17.71 
  7  Will DiRaimondo               JR Manitowoc Li       10:21.44 
  8  Karsen Sherrick               SR Neenah             10:39.00 
  9  Reece Detienne                SR Sheboygan So       10:39.19 
 10  Dominic Tassotti              JR Oshkosh West       10:50.00 
 11  Benjamin Hoyt                 SO Sheboygan So       11:17.00 
 12  Spencer Miesfeld              SR Sheboygan So       11:18.48 
 13  Charles Broghammer            SO Sheboygan No       11:24.91 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Manitowoc Lincoln                                    4:04.09 
     1) Emily Dawidowich SO             2) Breanna Reinhart SO            
     3) Nicole Parrish SR               4) Oceanna Spencer SR             
     5) Ava Swoboda SO                  6) Cayla Robinson FR              
  2  Fond du Lac                                          4:05.45 
     1) Nicole Lord JR                  2) Brooke McDowell SO             
     3) Amber Wells JR                  4) Ally Gietzel JR                
     5) Kiya Petik SO                   6) Amelia Wehner SO               
  3  Neenah                                               4:12.20 
     1) Haley Hodek FR                  2) Morgan McClone SR              
     3) Marin McClowry SR               4) Lauren Miller FR               
     5) Grace Rogers FR                 6)                                
  4  Sheboygan South                                      4:17.56 
     1) Monika Pantha JR                2) Savannah Ellis SO              
     3) Anna Opgenorth SO               4) Katie Banie JR                 
     5) Maddy Miller SO                 6) Isabelle Barrington SR         
  5  Oshkosh West                                         4:22.12 
     1) Bailey Lewellyn JR              2) Stacey Livatova SO             
     3) Destiny Portman FR              4) Becca Lee SR                   
     5) Ashley Fontaine SO              6) Abby Hammonds JR               
  6  Oshkosh North                                        4:26.00 
     1) Brie Gauthier SO                2) Bailey Clark SO                
     3) Jaiden Alsteen JR               4) Harmony Mraz FR                
     5) Trinity Benicke FR              6) Haylea Mraz FR                 
  7  Sheboygan North                                      4:40.32 
     1) Harper McGoldrick FR            2) Victoria Ripsom JR             
     3) Emily Ross SO                   4) Rachel Williams SO             
     5) Bailey Harrington SR            6) Quinn Vande Hey JR             
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fond du Lac                                          3:24.47 
     1) Luke Curran JR                  2) Joe Kuber SR                   
     3) Trey Halfmann SR                4) Zach Schmit JR                 
     5) Hunter Kollmann JR              6) Carter Adelmeyer FR            
  2  Neenah                                               3:27.00 
     1) Travis Treml SR                 2) Ethan Blaney JR                
     3) Colton Kaszuba SR               4) Colin Enz JR                   
     5) Mason Marquardt SO              6) Cooper Cowling JR              
  3  Oshkosh West                                         3:31.05 
     1) Noah Lentz JR                   2) Justice Schultz JR             
     3) Jacob Rand SR                   4) Evan Wendland SO               
     5) Thomas Hendricks SO             6) Ian McDonald SR                
  4  Manitowoc Lincoln                                    3:33.53 
     1) Colton Becker SR                2) Dylan Henrickson SR            
     3) David Tice SO                   4) Oscar Huizar SR                
     5) Corbin Wech JR                  6) Andrew Hoffman SR              
  5  Oshkosh North                                        3:35.00 
     1) Rey Brewer JR                   2) Quinn Hawley SO                
     3) Max Armstrong SR                4) Zach Quinn JR                  
     5) Adam McAvoy JR                  6) Cam Sorenson SR                
  6  Sheboygan North                                      3:38.17 
     1) Ethan Cinealis SR               2) Jacob brown SR                 
     3) Zach Welsch JR                  4) Trevor Glass JR                
     5) Joseph Fuhrmann SO              6) Reese Sarnowski JR             
  7  Sheboygan South                                      3:38.40 
     1) Tyler Matysik SR                2) Ethan Mclaughlin SR            
     3) Matthew Kittelson SR            4) Austin Boeldt SO               
     5) Benjamin Boldt JR               6) Zachary Kaffine SR             
  8  Menasha                                              3:54.00 
     1) Trent Enli SO                   2) Zach Flom FR                   
     3) Jay Pawlowski FR                4) Brad Rohr SO                   
     5) Elijah Yang JR                  6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cassius Rohadfox              FR Sheboygan No          94-01 
  2  Jerred Day                    SR Oshkosh Nort          95-06 
  3  Ryan Kinney                   SR Sheboygan No          98-02 
  4  Ben Salzman                   SR Oshkosh Nort         104-05 
  5  Tyler Fenner                  SR Sheboygan So         108-00 
  6  Reece Mullen                  SR Menasha              117-00 
  7  Pat Schoessow                 JR Sheboygan No         119-04 
  8  Taylor Muth                   SR Neenah               119-09 
  9  Alex Solak                    SO Menasha              120-06 
 10  Evan Horen                    SR Sheboygan So         121-01 
 11  Kyle Luchsinger               SR Oshkosh West         124-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Max Messina                   SO Oshkosh West         128-00 
  2  Hayden Lodel                  SR Manitowoc Li         131-02 
  3  Mo Elazazy                    SR Menasha              134-00 
  4  Gavin Camber                  SO Neenah               138-02 
  5  Cole Woldt                    JR Oshkosh West         139-00 
  6  Colton Wasieleski             JR Fond du Lac          142-03 
  7  Jordan Eckley                 SR Manitowoc Li         143-05 
  8  Dawson Bennett                SR Neenah               154-06 
  9  Devon Krzanowski              SR Fond du Lac          159-06 
 10  Andrew Stone                  SO Fond du Lac          165-09 
 11  Connor Wigand                 SR Manitowoc Li         172-10 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alyssa Roen                   FR Menasha            12-08.00 
  2  Lily Reyer                    SR Sheboygan No       13-02.00 
  3  Taylor Hager                  JR Manitowoc Li       13-02.00 
  4  Savavnnah Kostichka           FR Sheboygan No       13-03.00 
  5  Ashlen Ayotte                 SR Manitowoc Li       13-03.00 
  6  Yesenia Mortimer              SO Sheboygan So       13-08.00 
  7  Maddy Miller                  SO Sheboygan So       13-10.00 
  8  Winter Rose                   JR Menasha            14-00.00 
  9  Monika Pantha                 JR Sheboygan So       14-01.00 
 10  Julie Weber                   JR Oshkosh West       14-09.00 
 11  Delilah Jenkins               JR Menasha            15-00.00 
 12  Ilana Milos                   SO Oshkosh Nort       15-04.00 
 13  Lexi Radies                   FR Neenah             15-08.00 
 14  Rachel Hencke                 FR Fond du Lac        15-10.00 
 15  Mikayla Jackson               SO Neenah             16-03.00 
 16  Nicole Lord                   JR Fond du Lac        16-09.00 
 17  Ally Gietzel                  JR Fond du Lac        17-04.00 
 18  Shelby Nickels                SR Manitowoc Li       18-02.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Turner Kraus                  FR Sheboygan No        9-06.00 
  2  Jason Thao                    SR Manitowoc Li        9-06.00 
  3  Max Reed                      FR Oshkosh West       10-06.00 
  4  Jacob Chanda                  JR Neenah             11-00.00 
  5  Alex Kujawa                   SR Oshkosh Nort       12-00.00 
  6  Brock Kovacic                 SO Sheboygan So       13-00.00 
  7  Nate Diederich                SR Fond du Lac        13-00.00 
  8  Reese Sarnowski               JR Sheboygan No       13-00.00 
  9  Alex Tam                      JR Fond du Lac        13-00.00 
 10  Jack Scully                   SR Oshkosh West       14-03.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taylor Freeman                JR Menasha            19-00.00 
  2  Helmi Berg                    SR Oshkosh West       22-00.00 
  3  Aliza Hitz                    FR Oshkosh West       25-00.00 
  4  Kala Labine                   JR Sheboygan No       25-04.00 
  5  Mikayla Martin                SR Manitowoc Li       27-09.00 
  6  Samantha Nussberger           JR Sheboygan No       27-10.00 
  7  Savanah Werner                SO Neenah             29-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jackie Bergschultz            SR Sheboygan So       29-10.00 
  2  Jayden Sawyer                 JR Fond du Lac        30-00.00 
  3  Cuba Lopeztegui               SR Sheboygan So       30-04.00 
  4  Autumn Stuart                 SO Oshkosh Nort       31-05.00 
  5  Grace Tollar                  SO Neenah             31-10.00 
  6  Genessi Bryant                SR Oshkosh Nort       31-10.00 
  7  Maddie Hoekstra               JR Menasha            35-05.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacob Kunz                    SR Manitowoc Li       34-01.00 
  2  Trent Enli                    SO Menasha            36-00.00 
  3  Michael Yang                  SO Manitowoc Li       36-11.00 
  4  Joshua Walter                 FR Sheboygan No       37-04.00 
  5  Joey Schmidt                  SR Sheboygan No       39-03.00 
  6  Solon Ramos                   SO Neenah             39-09.00 
  7  Cole Seigworth                SO Fond du Lac        41-09.00 
  8  Dylan Martens                 SR Sheboygan So       42-01.00 
  9  Eddie Negron                  SR Fond du Lac        42-10.00 
 10  Cam Sorenson                  SR Oshkosh Nort       43-03.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taylor Freeman                JR Menasha               50-00 
  2  Mikayla Martin                SR Manitowoc Li          68-06 
  3  Julie Rohrer                  JR Manitowoc Li          76-07 
  4  Kala Labine                   JR Sheboygan No          78-04 
  5  Nya Karner                    JR Oshkosh Nort          79-09 
  6  Samantha Nussberger           JR Sheboygan No          81-07 
  7  Genessi Bryant                SR Oshkosh Nort          81-09 
  8  Cuba Lopeztegui               SR Sheboygan So          82-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Autumn Stuart                 SO Oshkosh Nort          86-10 
  2  Georgia Todd                  SO Sheboygan So          89-03 
  3  Nicole Miller                 JR Neenah                89-11 
  4  Maddie Hoekstra               JR Menasha               91-04 
  5  Emma Kottke                   SO Fond du Lac           91-10 
  6  Jackie Bergschultz            SR Sheboygan So          93-00 
  7  Jayden Sawyer                 JR Fond du Lac           96-10 
  8  Yiwen Qin                     JR Oshkosh West          97-00 
  9  Grace Tollar                  SO Neenah               113-04 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jake Marver                   FR Sheboygan So        5-02.00 
  2  Michael Yang                  SO Manitowoc Li        5-06.00 
  3  Zachary Kaffine               SR Sheboygan So        5-06.00 
  4  Alex Zeinert                  JR Menasha             5-06.00 
  5  Cole Seigworth                SO Fond du Lac         5-08.00 
  6  Dylan Caskey                  SR Oshkosh West        5-08.00 
  7  Sam Jung                      FR Neenah              5-08.00 
  8  Devon House                   JR Sheboygan No        5-10.00 
  9  Andrew Campbell               FR Neenah              5-10.00 
 10  Jacob Case                    JR Sheboygan So        5-10.00 
 11  Grant Abraham                 SR Oshkosh West        6-02.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maggie Campe                  SO Sheboygan So        4-02.00 
  2  Victoria Ripsom               JR Sheboygan No        4-02.00 
  3  Ava Swoboda                   SO Manitowoc Li        4-08.00 
  4  Lauryn Davis                  JR Manitowoc Li        4-10.00 
  5  Hannah Hodek                  FR Neenah              4-10.00 
  6  Shannon Doyle                 SR Fond du Lac         4-10.00 
  7  Hannah Fields                 FR Oshkosh West        4-10.00 
  8  Sarah Moore                   JR Fond du Lac         5-00.00 
  9  Amelia Wehner                 SO Fond du Lac         5-00.00 
 10  Kelsie Oestreich              SR Oshkosh Nort        5-00.00 
 11  Jael Harris                   SR Oshkosh Nort        5-00.00 
 12  Katie DiRaimondo              FR Manitowoc Li        5-00.00 
 13  Marin McClowry                SR Neenah              5-07.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Trent Enli                    SO Menasha            17-00.00 
  2  Mike Kaufman                  FR Manitowoc Li       17-01.00 
  3  Michael Yang                  SO Manitowoc Li       18-02.00 
  4  Ryan Hultman                  SR Neenah             18-08.00 
  5  Travon Lee                    SO Oshkosh Nort       18-10.00 
  6  Cole Seigworth                SO Fond du Lac        19-00.00 
  7  Carston Chancellor            SO Neenah             19-04.00 
  8  Zach Walljasper               JR Fond du Lac        20-02.00 
  9  Jacob Case                    JR Sheboygan So       20-06.00 
 10  Jacob Rand                    SR Oshkosh West       20-06.00 
 11  Lamin Jarju                   SR Oshkosh Nort       20-10.00 
 12  Eddie Negron                  SR Fond du Lac        21-00.00 
 13  Nate Winter                   SR Sheboygan No       21-01.00 
 14  Cam Sorenson                  SR Oshkosh Nort       22-01.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sommar Kaufman                SR Oshkosh West        7-00.00 
  2  Julie Rohrer                  JR Manitowoc Li        7-06.00 
  3  Haley Tovar                   FR Oshkosh West        7-06.00 
  4  Lydia Schloskey               FR Oshkosh Nort        7-06.00 
  5  Eliza Suchan                  SO Manitowoc Li        7-06.00 
  6  Naomi Jacobs                  JR Neenah              8-00.00 
  7  Haley Hodek                   FR Neenah              8-00.00 
  8  Savannah Ellis                SO Sheboygan So        8-06.00 
  9  Lily Jaeger                   JR Oshkosh West        8-06.00 
 10  Ashley Wissink                SO Oshkosh Nort        8-06.00 
 11  Lauren Merry                  JR Sheboygan No        9-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin Watts                  SR Sheboygan So       33-05.00 
  2  Jerred Day                    SR Oshkosh Nort       34-03.00 
  3  Kevon Lee                     SR Oshkosh Nort       34-05.00 
  4  Abe Elazazy                   SO Menasha            38-06.00 
  5  Ryan Kinney                   SR Sheboygan No       39-04.00 
  6  Trevor Langlitz               JR Oshkosh West       40-00.00 
  7  Reece Mullen                  SR Menasha            40-00.00 
  8  Cassius Rohadfox              FR Sheboygan No       40-03.00 
  9  Cole Woldt                    JR Oshkosh West       41-00.00 
 10  Adam Carlson                  JR Manitowoc Li       41-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Evan Horen                    SR Sheboygan So       42-04.00 
  2  Ben Salzman                   SR Oshkosh Nort       44-03.00 
  3  Pat Schoessow                 JR Sheboygan No       44-09.00 
  4  Mo Elazazy                    SR Menasha            49-05.00 
  5  Colton Wasieleski             JR Fond du Lac        49-10.00 
  6  Alex Boehlen                  SO Neenah             50-02.00 
  7  Donte Johnson                 SR Fond du Lac        52-05.00 
  8  Jordan Eckley                 SR Manitowoc Li       53-11.00 
  9  Connor Wigand                 SR Manitowoc Li       55-07.00 
 10  Andrew Stone                  SO Fond du Lac        63-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chloe Renzelmann              FR Sheboygan So       27-07.00 
  2  Abby Hammonds                 JR Oshkosh West       28-05.00 
  3  Lily Lor                      SR Manitowoc Li       28-06.00 
  4  Yesenia Mortimer              SO Sheboygan So       29-11.00 
  5  Delilah Jenkins               JR Menasha            30-01.00 
  6  Amelia Wehner                 SO Fond du Lac        30-05.00 
  7  Chelsea Rische                SO Sheboygan No       30-07.00 
  8  Sarah Moore                   JR Fond du Lac        30-11.00 
  9  Ilana Milos                   SO Oshkosh Nort       31-03.00 
 10  Morgan Bartow                 SO Manitowoc Li       31-07.00 
 11  Nydia Griffin                 SO Oshkosh Nort       32-01.00 
 12  Ava Dieck                     SR Neenah             32-02.00 
 13  Mackenzie Koellermeier        JR Neenah             32-08.00