Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                         Madison Memorial High School                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sun Prairie                                          9:39.00 
     1) Maddie Thompson SO              2) Hannah Ray FR                  
     3) Katie Rose Blachowicz JR        4) Michaela Nelson SO             
     5) Claire Darmstadter SO           6) Autumn Dushack FR              
  2  Madison Memorial                                     9:54.80 
     1) Caroline Bergman SR             2) Corra Griffin JR               
     3) Malia Bissen SO                 4) Sydney Peterson JR             
     5) Mary Kate Anderson SR           6) Gabri Gaines FR                
  3  Middleton                                           10:05.00 
     1) Madeline Ace SR                 2) Charlotte Buck FR              
     3) Charlotte Sue JR                4) Margaret Patterson JR          
     5) Hadley Braaten SO               6) Alyssa Lemirande SR            
  4  Waunakee                                            10:05.00 
     1) Emily Royston SR                2) Emma Bertz FR                  
     3) Riley Armstrong SO              4) Kaitlyn Galgon SR              
     5) Grace Van Deelen SR             6) Yvgenia Christiansen SO        
  5  Monona Grove                                        10:15.00 
     1) Jadee Christiansen FR           2) Vanessa Thomas FR              
     3) Maya Erickson JR                4) Emma Bittner SR                
     5) Nina Johnson FR                 6)                                
  6  Madison West                                        10:22.14 
     1) Isa Darvin SR                   2) Carson Drury SO                
     3) Helen Moylan FR                 4) Sophia Miller-Grande FR        
     5) Andi Bowman SO                  6) Vivian Hacker JR               
  7  DeForest                                            10:28.00 
     1) Alyssa Laufenberg FR            2) Bryn Smith SO                  
     3) Taylor McPherson FR             4) Megan Ackerman FR              
     5) Kaylee Sadeghpour-Hess SR       6) Ashley Cass SO                 
  8  Sauk Prairie                                        11:03.00 
     1) Mikayla Lenz SR                 2) Bethany Johnson SO             
     3) Sarah Hupp JR                   4) Lizzie Hupp SR                 
     5) Hunter Lohr SR                  6)                                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Madison West                                         7:58.00 
     1) Daniel Jacobs JR                2) Kaleb Kohn SO                  
     3) Aaron Letcher JR                4) Sam Bishop SR                  
     5) Noah Zamzow-Schmidt SR          6) Sean Topel SR                  
  2  Middleton                                            8:10.00 
     1) Caleb Easton SO                 2) Michael Madoch SO              
     3) Sam Jaeger JR                   4) Ryan Madoch SR                 
     5) Braedon Gilles FR               6) Zach Leffel FR                 
  3  Waunakee                                             8:20.50 
     1) Brian Carl SR                   2) Tyler Adler SR                 
     3) Cole Hinton SO                  4) Sullivan Schwitters SO         
     5) Jack Mathison JR                6) Triston Vogt SO                
  4  Monona Grove                                         8:22.24 
     1) Ross Harford SO                 2) Gage Hunter JR                 
     3) Ryan Keaveny JR                 4) Alex Krause JR                 
     5) Alex Klinkner JR                6) Charlie Ellenbecker JR         
  5  Sun Prairie                                          8:24.00 
     1) Hunter Dercks SR                2) Joseph Barber SO               
     3) Juan Jimenez SO                 4) Marquez Rodriquez FR           
     5) Justin Hodges SR                6) Noah O'Neill SR                
  6  DeForest                                             8:28.50 
     1) Phillip Chujor JR               2) Brodie Runez SR                
     3) Trace O'Brien SR                4) Andrew George SR               
     5) Riley Jacobs SR                 6) Jacob Burgener SO              
  7  Madison Memorial                                     8:30.29 
     1) Elliot Braun JR                 2) Joel Foster JR                 
     3) Nicolas Litza SR                4) William Schmidt JR             
     5) Peter Vander Meer SO            6) Stryder Crooks JR              
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sarah Malone                  JR Waunakee              14.40 
  2  Clara Cownie                  JR Middleton             13.90 
  3  Cassi Hamlin                  FR Waunakee              13.26 
  4  Grace Korger                  FR Madison Memo          12.54 
  5  Lexie Fallow                  SR Sauk Prairie          13.20 
  6  Jile Garwo                    SO Sun Prairie           13.30 
  7  Raina Bogost                  FR Waunakee              14.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tatem Capouch                 JR Monona Grove          14.40 
  2  Lily Welti                    SO Middleton             13.90 
  3  Gwen Orr                      SR DeForest              13.24 
  4  Ali Dorn                      SO Monona Grove          12.15 
  5  Mikaela Miller                SO Madison Memo          13.22 
  6  Taylor Bierstaker             FR Sauk Prairie          13.40 
  7  Kayley Provenzano             SR Monona Grove          14.25 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  David Wilson                  FR Sun Prairie           11.90 
  2  Kyle Nesbit                   SO DeForest              11.55 
  3  John Morris                   SR Madison East          11.28 
  4  Jalen Taylor                  SR Sun Prairie           10.90 
  5  Tre Turner                    SR Middleton             10.91 
  6  Tyrek Brunt                   SR DeForest              11.32 
  7  Quin Danner                   JR Madison East          11.61 
  8  Colin Larsh                   SR Monona Grove          11.94 
  9  Collin Lenz                   SR Monona Grove          12.12 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tyre Toby                     SR Madison East          11.88 
  2  Henry Moore                   JR Madison Memo          11.50 
  3  James Pabst                   JR Middleton             11.20 
  4  L.O. Johnson                  JR Waunakee              10.77 
  5  Riley Zuhde                   JR Waunakee              11.15 
  6  Arindis Vasser                JR Madison Memo          11.45 
  7  Evan Armstrong                FR DeForest              11.74 
  8  Logan Perry                   JR Sauk Prairie          12.00 
  9  Sedric McCann                 SO Sauk Prairie          12.00 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Payton Dower                  JR Middleton             18.50 
  3  Anna Schwenn                  JR DeForest              16.50 
  4  Carly Coulthart               JR Sun Prairie           15.20 
  5  Julia Ballweg                 JR Sauk Prairie          16.28 
  6  Courtney Florin               SR Middleton             16.80 
  7  Emma Peterson                 SO Madison West          18.79 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Emily Torbleau                SR Monona Grove          19.50 
  2  Lena Weigel                   FR Madison Memo          18.00 
  3  Hayley Krysinski              FR Waunakee              16.49 
  4  Jada Schuh                    JR Sun Prairie           14.90 
  5  Sitori Tanin                  FR Middleton             16.49 
  6  Deirdre O'Donoghue            SR Waunakee              17.10 
  7  Liz Nelson                    SR Monona Grove          19.05 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Isaiah Blucher                SO Madison East          18.54 
  2  Erik Young                    JR Madison Memo          16.41 
  3  James Bockhop                 JR Sauk Prairie          15.20 
  4  Hunter Peters                 SR Madison Memo          14.47 
  5  Jordan Ranum                  JR Waunakee              15.00 
  6  Brett Clevidence              JR Monona Grove          15.25 
  7  Nick McKay                    JR DeForest              16.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Brandon Neumann               SO Sauk Prairie          18.40 
  2  Jackson Arnold-Irby           SR DeForest              16.18 
  3  John List                     JR Monona Grove          15.10 
  4  Riley Enge                    SR Waunakee              14.30 
  5  Sean Komro                    SR Sun Prairie           15.10 
  6  Jack Toennies                 SR Middleton             15.38 
  7  Omar Kanan                    FR Madison Memo          17.67 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Annika Rasmussen              FR Monona Grove          28.88 
  2  Maja Smull                    SO Waunakee              28.10 
  3  Gwen Orr                      SR DeForest              27.36 
  4  Meg Fitzpatrick               JR Madison Memo          26.32 
  5  Tai Pritts                    SO Middleton             26.46 
  6  Lexie Fallow                  SR Sauk Prairie          27.73 
  7  Samantha Marx                 SO Sauk Prairie          28.20 
  8  Paola Lara                    SR Middleton             29.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Danielle Lindholm             JR Sun Prairie           28.70 
  2  Autumn Delaney                JR Middleton             27.90 
  3  Brittany Buchman              JR Waunakee              27.22 
  4  Riley Larson                  SR Madison East          25.90 
  5  Sierra Hansen                 JR Madison Memo          26.71 
  6  Kate Hetenbach                SR Madison West          27.79 
  7  Kailey DeVault                SO Monona Grove          28.41 
  8  Navaehia Boston               FR Madison East          29.50 
  9  Fiona Smith                   SR Monona Grove          29.69 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Michael Sausen                SR DeForest              24.64 
  2  Tyler Hull                    SO Madison East          24.41 
  3  Modou Lamin Janneh            SR Madison East          23.65 
  4  DonDreon Conklin              SR Madison Memo          22.47 
  5  Lucas Statz                   JR Waunakee              22.75 
  6  Will Alt                      JR Sauk Prairie          23.70 
  7  Alex Ceithamer                JR Monona Grove          24.47 
  8  Greg Fischer                  JR DeForest              24.64 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tate Sayre                    SO Madison East          24.52 
  2  Travis Drumm                  FR Madison West          24.00 
  3  Kyle Capouch                  SR Monona Grove          23.21 
  4  L.O. Johnson                  JR Waunakee              21.95 
  5  Aaron Richardson              JR Middleton             22.85 
  6  Bryce Duffy                   JR DeForest              23.74 
  7  Antonio Bliss-Perdue          JR Sun Prairie           24.50 
  8  Nathan Schauer                FR Sun Prairie           25.60 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maddie Thompson               SO Sun Prairie         5:04.00 
  2  Trista Pringle                SR Sun Prairie         5:09.00 
  3  Autumn Dushack                FR Sun Prairie         5:12.00 
  4  Andi Bowman                   SO Madison West        5:15.20 
  5  Vivian Hacker                 JR Madison West        5:16.14 
  6  Rachel Hughes                 SO Madison East        5:37.00 
  7  Gabri Gaines                  FR Madison Memo        5:41.20 
  8  Molly Bittner                 JR Monona Grove        5:43.00 
  9  Lily Jenssen                  SR Madison East        5:44.00 
 10  Morgan Eder                   SR Middleton           5:44.30 
 11  Ella Kunstman                 FR Madison West        5:46.70 
 12  Maya Erickson                 JR Monona Grove        5:49.00 
 13  Mikayla Lenz                  SR Sauk Prairie        5:49.00 
 14  Elizabeth Pansegrau           SO Middleton           5:50.00 
 15  Maya Gibson                   SR Middleton           5:55.70 
 16  Grace Van Deelen              SR Waunakee            6:06.00 
 17  Yvgenia Christiansen          SO Waunakee            6:16.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gus Newcomb                   SR Middleton           4:19.00 
  2  Noah Zamzow-Schmidt           SR Madison West        4:21.00 
  3  Caleb Easton                  SO Middleton           4:22.50 
  4  Justin Hodges                 SR Sun Prairie         4:23.00 
  5  Jonas Bietz                   SR Madison Memo        4:25.00 
  6  Sam Jaeger                    JR Middleton           4:25.50 
  7  Joel Foster                   JR Madison Memo        4:30.00 
  8  Tyler King                    SR Sun Prairie         4:37.00 
  9  Henry Hansen                  SO Madison East        4:37.00 
 10  Julian Rohn-Capellaro         SR Madison East        4:37.20 
 11  Reed Anderson                 SO Monona Grove        4:37.77 
 12  Manix White                   SO Madison West        4:41.80 
 13  Matthew Laluzerne             JR Madison West        4:41.90 
 14  Dylan Herbrand                SR Sauk Prairie        4:44.00 
 15  Jackson Zweifel               SR Madison Memo        4:45.00 
 16  Jacob Burgener                SO DeForest            4:49.20 
 17  Alex Grabowski                SO DeForest            4:50.00 
 18  Max Wilkinson                 SO Sauk Prairie        4:52.00 
 19  Jack Mathison                 JR Waunakee            4:57.00 
 20  Mason McGuire                 SO Waunakee            4:58.00 
 21  Tucker Holloway               SO Sauk Prairie        4:58.00 
 22  Ian Vize                      JR Madison East        5:05.00 
 23  Benjamin Georgeson            JR DeForest            5:08.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sauk Prairie                                         1:56.43 
     1) Cassi Miller FR                 2) Kaitlyn Miller JR              
     3) Olivia Smith SO                 4) Samantha Vils SR               
     5) Hannah Kruckman FR              6)                                
  2  Sun Prairie                                          1:48.10 
     1) Jada Schuh JR                   2) Ashley O'Connell SO            
     3) Kasy Walker-Daniels JR          4) Payton Siehr SR                
     5) Samantha Kreft SO               6) Izi Knoernschild SO            
  3  Monona Grove                                         1:46.24 
     1) Ellie Trulson SR                2) Carson Weber SR                
     3) Payton Jenks-Recker SO          4) Ali Dorn SO                    
     5) Kayt Smith SO                   6) Daryan Johnson SO              
  4  Madison East                                         1:46.00 
     1) Celia Ramsey SR                 2) Riley Larson SR                
     3) Izzy Blanchard FR               4) Parker Buske SO                
     5) Shayla Moseberry SO             6) Navaehia Boston FR             
  5  Middleton                                            1:46.00 
     1) Jennifer McGinnis JR            2) Hadley Braaten SO              
     3) Alyssa Lemirande SR             4) Tai Pritts SO                  
     5) juliana castillo JR             6) Autumn Delaney JR              
  6  Madison Memorial                                     1:47.03 
     1) Mikaela Miller SO               2) Sierra Hansen JR               
     3) Leilani Kapinus FR              4) Meg Fitzpatrick JR             
     5) Grace Korger FR                 6) Mya Garel-Moore SO             
  7  Waunakee                                             1:54.40 
     1) Brittany Buchman JR             2) Raina Bogost FR                
     3) Kristin Geishirt SR             4) Maja Smull SO                  
     5) Cassi Hamlin FR                 6) Sarah Malone JR                
  8  DeForest                                             1:57.00 
     1) Destiny Crump JR                2) Sydney Hahn FR                 
     3) Megan Mickelson FR              4) Alyssa Laufenberg FR           
     5) Sophee Mink SO                  6) Jacey Bellefeuille FR          
  9  Madison West                                         1:57.23 
     1) Christina Weygandt SO           2) Jessie Deschenes FR            
     3) Brett Gehrig FR                 4) Maggie Hickman JR              
     5) Emma Peterson SO                6) Mia Rossi SR                   
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  DeForest                                             1:35.00 
     1) Lucas Szepieniec JR             2) Logan Hackl SO                 
     3) Bryce Duffy JR                  4) Tyrek Brunt SR                 
     5) Michael Sausen SR               6) Jarrett Klein JR               
  2  Madison East                                         1:33.70 
     1) John Morris SR                  2) Quin Danner JR                 
     3) Tyler Hull SO                   4) Modou Lamin Janneh SR          
     5) Tyre Toby SR                    6) Tate Sayre SO                  
  3  Waunakee                                             1:33.00 
     1) Lucas Statz JR                  2) Isaiah Lindley JR              
     3) Riley Zuhde JR                  4) Jonathon Meinholz JR           
     5) Jordan Ranum JR                 6) Sawyer Maly SO                 
  4  Madison Memorial                                     1:31.48 
     1) DonDreon Conklin SR             2) Henry Moore JR                 
     3) Cameron Olivera JR              4) Connor Miller JR               
     5) Kaevon Buchanan SO              6) Hunter Peters SR               
  5  Middleton                                            1:31.50 
     1) Joey Kean FR                    2) Anthony Gatlin SR              
     3) Aaron Richardson JR             4) Tre Turner SR                  
     5) Logan Prichard SO               6) Austin Delaney SR              
  6  Sun Prairie                                          1:33.40 
     1) Orlando Fenderson JR            2) Kadon Kauppinen JR             
     3) Collin Fluno JR                 4) Jaharee Weah SO                
     5) Antonio Bliss-Perdue JR         6) Dai-viyon Bell JR              
  7  Monona Grove                                         1:34.75 
     1) Alex Ceithamer JR               2) Colin Larsh SR                 
     3) Alex Krause JR                  4) Jordan Jenks-Recker JR         
     5) Kyle Capouch SR                 6) Collin Lenz SR                 
  8  Madison West                                         1:39.80 
     1) Thomas McGuigan SO              2) Regen Sims SR                  
     3) Deonte Seroy JR                 4) Jose Rodriguez SR              
     5) Travis Drumm FR                 6) Dryden Schoepel SO             
  9  Sauk Prairie                                         1:39.80 
     1) Sedric McCann SO                2) Logan Perry JR                 
     3) Ben Pethan SO                   4) Trent Schneeberger FR          
     5) PJ Lane SO                      6) Craig Wernsing SO              
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Sydney Rall                   JR Sauk Prairie        1:07.20 
  4  Angela Maloney                SO Madison West        1:05.37 
  5  Rachel Gundrum                SO Waunakee            1:06.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Monique Thole                 FR Waunakee            1:05.00 
  2  Jenna Kerkhoff                JR Madison Memo        1:03.88 
  3  Kate Hetenbach                SR Madison West        1:02.10 
  4  Samantha Kreft                SO Sun Prairie         1:00.80 
  5  Izzy Blanchard                FR Madison East        1:01.50 
  6  Alyana Enemuoh                SO Madison Memo        1:03.75 
  7  Grace Peterson                JR Middleton           1:05.00 
  8  Ellie Grosspietsch            JR Middleton           1:05.00 
  9  Taylor Bierstaker             FR Sauk Prairie        1:05.06 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jack Schwartz                 SR Waunakee              55.45 
  2  Cooper Hart                   SR Madison West          54.90 
  3  Marquez Rodriquez             FR Sun Prairie           54.50 
  4  Carson Radl                   JR Sauk Prairie          53.90 
  5  Shaurya Kethireddy            JR Madison Memo          54.30 
  6  Ethan Yeck                    SR Madison West          54.50 
  7  Xavier Madden                 FR Madison East          55.00 
  8  Jackson Ramaker               SO Sauk Prairie          56.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Will Alt                      JR Sauk Prairie          52.90 
  2  Kaleb Kohn                    SO Madison West          51.50 
  3  Andryi Nahirniak              SR Monona Grove          51.32 
  4  Jalen Taylor                  SR Sun Prairie           50.90 
  5  Alex Klinkner                 JR Monona Grove          51.25 
  6  Lance Drewry                  JR Madison Memo          51.34 
  7  Brian Carl                    SR Waunakee              52.17 
  8  Brendon Martin                SR Middleton             53.02 
  9  Noah Roberson                 SR Middleton             53.20 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waunakee                                               53.86 
     1) Deirdre O'Donoghue SR           2) Kacie Murray SO                
     3) Cassi Hamlin FR                 4) Maja Smull SO                  
     5) Raina Bogost FR                 6) Eliza Endres FR                
  2  Monona Grove                                           52.58 
     1) Fiona Smith SR                  2) Katie Klauser SO               
     3) Kayt Smith SO                   4) Daryan Johnson SO              
     5) Tatem Capouch JR                6) Kayley Provenzano SR           
  3  Madison East                                           51.20 
     1) Parker Buske SO                 2) Izzy Blanchard FR              
     3) Celia Ramsey SR                 4) Riley Larson SR                
     5) Shayla Moseberry SO             6)                                
  4  Madison Memorial                                       50.50 
     1) Mikaela Miller SO               2) Sierra Hansen JR               
     3) Sam Adler SR                    4) Grace Korger FR                
     5) Leilani Kapinus FR              6) Kelly Elmes SR                 
  5  Middleton                                              50.50 
     1) Betsy Hathaway SR               2) Tai Pritts SO                  
     3) Rachel Zander SR                4) Madeline Pflasterer-Jennerjoh S
     5) Autumn Delaney JR               6) Clara Cownie JR                
  6  Sun Prairie                                            51.30 
     1) Diamond Alexander SO            2) Kasy Walker-Daniels JR         
     3) Ashley O'Connell SO             4) Payton Siehr SR                
     5) Emmy Levanetz FR                6) Jile Garwo SO                  
  7  DeForest                                               53.80 
     1) Destiny Crump JR                2) Sydney Hahn FR                 
     3) Megan Mickelson FR              4) Gwen Orr SR                    
     5) Jacey Bellefeuille FR           6) Anna Schwenn JR                
  8  Sauk Prairie                                           55.20 
     1) Cassi Miller FR                 2) Kaitlyn Miller JR              
     3) Samantha Vils SR                4) Olivia Smith SO                
     5) Hannah Kruckman FR              6)                                
  9  Madison West                                           58.38 
     1) Christina Weygandt SO           2) Elizabeth Lavine SR            
     3) Jenna Torre SR                  4) Mia Rossi SR                   
     5) Maggie Hickman JR               6) Jessie Deschenes FR            
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  DeForest                                               45.14 
     1) Evan Armstrong FR               2) Bryce Duffy JR                 
     3) Logan Hackl SO                  4) Tyrek Brunt SR                 
     5) Kyle Nesbit SO                  6) Jarrett Klein JR               
  2  Sun Prairie                                            44.30 
     1) Orlando Fenderson JR            2) Antonio Bliss-Perdue JR        
     3) Collin Fluno JR                 4) Jaharee Weah SO                
     5) David Wilson FR                 6) Nathan Schauer FR              
  3  Waunakee                                               43.70 
     1) Lucas Statz JR                  2) Sawyer Maly SO                 
     3) Riley Zuhde JR                  4) L.O. Johnson JR                
     5) Isaiah Lindley JR               6) Riley Enge SR                  
  4  Middleton                                              43.50 
     1) Anthony Gatlin SR               2) Aaron Richardson JR            
     3) Joey Kean FR                    4) Tre Turner SR                  
     5) Austin Delaney SR               6) Noah Roberson SR               
  5  Madison Memorial                                       43.65 
     1) DonDreon Conklin SR             2) Connor Miller JR               
     3) Henry Moore JR                  4) Arindis Vasser JR              
     5) Kaevon Buchanan SO              6) Hunter Peters SR               
  6  Monona Grove                                           44.17 
     1) Kyle Capouch SR                 2) Colin Larsh SR                 
     3) Anthony Ellis Krehl JR          4) Zach Nelson SR                 
     5) Collin Lenz SR                  6) Andryi Nahirniak SR            
  7  Madison East                                           44.70 
     1) Tyre Toby SR                    2) John Morris SR                 
     3) Modou Lamin Janneh SR           4) Quin Danner JR                 
     5) Tyler Hull SO                   6) Tate Sayre SO                  
  8  Madison West                                           48.80 
     1) Thomas McGuigan SO              2) Regen Sims SR                  
     3) Deonte Seroy JR                 4) Jose Rodriguez SR              
     5) Cooper Hart SR                  6) Dryden Schoepel SO             
  9  Sauk Prairie                                           48.90 
     1) Sedric McCann SO                2) Logan Perry JR                 
     3) Ben Pethan SO                   4) Trent Schneeberger FR          
     5) PJ Lane SO                      6) Craig Wernsing SO              
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Hunter Lohr                   SR Sauk Prairie          58.00 
  4  Julia Ballweg                 JR Sauk Prairie          52.98 
  5  Quinn Harris                  SO Middleton             54.64 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kailey DeVault                SO Monona Grove          49.97 
  2  Marie Mayers                  JR Middleton             49.42 
  3  Carly Coulthart               JR Sun Prairie           48.70 
  4  Hayley Krysinski              FR Waunakee              48.30 
  5  Jada Schuh                    JR Sun Prairie           48.60 
  6  Anna Schwenn                  JR DeForest              49.15 
  7  Lexi Zach                     JR Madison Memo          49.42 
  8  Lauren Rosenstock             FR Waunakee              50.00 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Isaiah Blucher                SO Madison East          46.20 
  2  Ryan Phipps                   SR DeForest              44.25 
  3  Nathan Florek                 SR Sun Prairie           43.90 
  4  Brett Clevidence              JR Monona Grove          43.53 
  5  Dai-viyon Bell                JR Sun Prairie           43.60 
  6  Isaiah Sharp                  SO Madison Memo          44.02 
  7  Nick McKay                    JR DeForest              44.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Erik Young                    JR Madison Memo          42.70 
  2  Jake Lamers                   JR Middleton             42.12 
  3  Jackson Arnold-Irby           SR DeForest              40.32 
  4  Jordan Ranum                  JR Waunakee              39.90 
  5  Sean Komro                    SR Sun Prairie           40.30 
  6  John List                     JR Monona Grove          40.33 
  7  James Bockhop                 JR Sauk Prairie          42.19 
  8  Jonathon Meinholz             JR Waunakee              42.99 
  9  Mason Lochner                 SR Monona Grove          43.01 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vanessa Thomas                FR Monona Grove        2:30.00 
  2  Lily Jenssen                  SR Madison East        2:32.50 
  3  Jadee Christiansen            FR Monona Grove        2:33.00 
  4  Mary Kate Anderson            SR Madison Memo        2:33.10 
  5  Rachel Hughes                 SO Madison East        2:34.00 
  6  Sophia Miller-Grande          FR Madison West        2:34.48 
  7  Grace Van Deelen              SR Waunakee            2:35.54 
  8  Sarah Hupp                    JR Sauk Prairie        2:36.00 
  9  Nina Johnson                  FR Monona Grove        2:40.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kaitlyn Galgon                SR Waunakee            2:18.34 
  2  Maddie Thompson               SO Sun Prairie         2:20.00 
  3  Michaela Nelson               SO Sun Prairie         2:20.00 
  4  Caroline Bergman              SR Madison Memo        2:22.90 
  5  Sydney Peterson               JR Madison Memo        2:23.10 
  6  Vivian Hacker                 JR Madison West        2:23.15 
  7  Kaylee Sadeghpour-Hess        SR DeForest            2:23.94 
  8  Andi Bowman                   SO Madison West        2:24.12 
  9  Colleen Milligan              JR Madison East        2:24.20 
 10  Kaylan Marshall               JR Sun Prairie         2:27.80 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hunter Dercks                 SR Sun Prairie         2:05.00 
  2  Carson Radl                   JR Sauk Prairie        2:05.70 
  3  Sullivan Schwitters           SO Waunakee            2:08.00 
  4  Stryder Crooks                JR Madison Memo        2:08.00 
  5  Josh Puglielli                FR Madison East        2:09.00 
  6  Riley Jacobs                  SR DeForest            2:09.00 
  7  Dylan Herbrand                SR Sauk Prairie        2:09.20 
  8  Henry Hansen                  SO Madison East        2:10.00 
  9  Max Wilkinson                 SO Sauk Prairie        2:12.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Daniel Jacobs                 JR Madison West        1:57.60 
  2  Noah O'Neill                  SR Sun Prairie         1:58.00 
  3  Ryan Madoch                   SR Middleton           1:58.20 
  4  Noah Zamzow-Schmidt           SR Madison West        1:58.60 
  5  Sam Bishop                    SR Madison West        1:58.90 
  6  Andrew George                 SR DeForest            2:01.20 
  7  Gage Hunter                   JR Monona Grove        2:03.22 
  8  Roman Ystenes                 FR Middleton           2:04.40 
  9  Tyler Adler                   SR Waunakee            2:04.45 
 10  Phillip Chujor                JR DeForest            2:04.50 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katie Rose Blachowicz         JR Sun Prairie        11:11.00 
  2  Trista Pringle                SR Sun Prairie        11:13.00 
  3  Autumn Dushack                FR Sun Prairie        11:14.00 
  4  Izzy Owca                     SR Madison Memo       11:23.03 
  5  Emily Royston                 SR Waunakee           11:57.00 
  6  Molly Hoferle                 SR Middleton          12:05.40 
  7  Maya Casanova                 JR Madison Memo       12:18.00 
  8  Ashley Cass                   SO DeForest           12:25.00 
  9  Katia Wanish                  SO Madison West       12:32.80 
 10  Mikayla Lenz                  SR Sauk Prairie       12:40.00 
 11  Rachel Yundt                  SO Monona Grove       12:57.40 
 12  Olivia Barmore                SR Waunakee           12:59.00 
 13  Ella Drescher                 FR Sauk Prairie       13:00.00 
 14  Megan Ackerman                FR DeForest           13:07.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gus Newcomb                   SR Middleton           9:19.19 
  2  Aaron Letcher                 JR Madison West        9:25.00 
  3  Jack Rader                    JR Middleton           9:28.90 
  4  Sean Topel                    SR Madison West        9:29.00 
  5  Justin Hodges                 SR Sun Prairie         9:29.00 
  6  James Giftos                  SO Monona Grove        9:34.25 
  7  Charlie Ellenbecker           JR Monona Grove        9:38.77 
  8  Michael Madoch                SO Middleton           9:38.83 
  9  Jonas Bietz                   SR Madison Memo        9:40.00 
 10  Max Loetscher                 SO Madison East        9:50.00 
 11  Joe Kehoe                     JR Sun Prairie         9:51.00 
 12  Jack Reed                     JR Madison West        9:51.00 
 13  Trace O'Brien                 SR DeForest           10:15.00 
 14  Seth Reardon                  SR Sauk Prairie       10:24.00 
 15  Hudson Haas                   FR Sauk Prairie       10:42.00 
 16  Triston Vogt                  SO Waunakee           10:45.00 
 17  Nick Maxfield                 JR Waunakee           10:48.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Monona Grove                                         4:01.79 
     1) Ellie Trulson SR                2) Carson Weber SR                
     3) Payton Jenks-Recker SO          4) Ali Dorn SO                    
     5) Emma Bittner SR                 6) Kailey DeVault SO              
  2  Middleton                                            4:05.00 
     1) juliana castillo JR             2) Alyssa Lemirande SR            
     3) Marie Mayers JR                 4) Hadley Braaten SO              
     5) Charlotte Buck FR               6) Ellie Grosspietsch JR          
  3  Sun Prairie                                          4:09.90 
     1) Payton Siehr SR                 2) Kasy Walker-Daniels JR         
     3) Kayla Haas JR                   4) Samantha Kreft SO              
     5) Carly Coulthart JR              6) Michaela Nelson SO             
  4  Madison Memorial                                     4:11.20 
     1) Alyana Enemuoh SO               2) Jenna Kerkhoff JR              
     3) Corra Griffin JR                4) Meg Fitzpatrick JR             
     5) Caroline Bergman SR             6) Sydney Peterson JR             
  5  Waunakee                                             4:15.00 
     1) Jocelyn Meinholz FR             2) Hayley Krysinski FR            
     3) Riley Armstrong SO              4) Kaitlyn Galgon SR              
     5) Monique Thole FR                6) Gretchen Johnson FR            
  6  Madison West                                         4:21.37 
     1) Kate Hetenbach SR               2) Maggie Hickman JR              
     3) Carson Drury SO                 4) Angela Maloney SO              
     5) Jessie Deschenes FR             6) Brett Gehrig FR                
  7  DeForest                                             4:24.90 
     1) Alyssa Laufenberg FR            2) Taylor McPherson FR            
     3) Megan Ackerman FR               4) Kaylee Sadeghpour-Hess SR      
     5) Sydney Hahn FR                  6) Bryn Smith SO                  
  8  Sauk Prairie                                         4:28.44 
     1) Taylor Bierstaker FR            2) Samantha Marx SO               
     3) Sydney Rall JR                  4) Bethany Johnson SO             
     5) Olivia Smith SO                 6) Hunter Lohr SR                 
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sun Prairie                                          3:28.00 
     1) Sean Komro SR                   2) Collin Fluno JR                
     3) Noah O'Neill SR                 4) Jalen Taylor SR                
     5) Kadon Kauppinen JR              6) Hunter Dercks SR               
  2  Middleton                                            3:30.50 
     1) Eagan Peters-Michaud SO         2) Noah Roberson SR               
     3) Brendon Martin SR               4) Ryan Madoch SR                 
     5) Jake Lamers JR                  6) Braedon Gilles FR              
  3  Madison Memorial                                     3:30.50 
     1) Elliot Braun JR                 2) Cameron Olivera JR             
     3) Shaurya Kethireddy JR           4) Lance Drewry JR                
     5) Jonas Bietz SR                  6) Erik Young JR                  
  4  Monona Grove                                         3:32.17 
     1) Alex Klinkner JR                2) Zachary Nelson SR              
     3) John List JR                    4) Andryi Nahirniak SR            
     5) Mason Lochner SR                6) Spencer Hampton SR             
  5  DeForest                                             3:35.30 
     1) Brodie Runez SR                 2) Lucas Szepieniec JR            
     3) Jackson Arnold-Irby SR          4) Greg Fischer JR                
     5) Jarrett Klein JR                6) Andrew George SR               
  6  Waunakee                                             3:36.00 
     1) Brian Carl SR                   2) Cole Hinton SO                 
     3) Isaiah Lindley JR               4) Tyler Adler SR                 
     5) Jack Mathison JR                6) Jack Schwartz SR               
  7  Madison West                                         3:40.00 
     1) Travis Drumm FR                 2) Cooper Hart SR                 
     3) Ethan Yeck SR                   4) Dryden Schoepel SO             
     5) Jose Rodriguez SR               6)                                
  8  Sauk Prairie                                         3:42.80 
     1) Will Alt JR                     2) James Bockhop JR               
     3) Tucker Holloway SO              4) Jackson Ramaker SO             
     5) Trent Schneeberger FR           6) Carson Radl JR                 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jonathon Garcia               SR Madison East         104-00 
  2  Oliver Schroedl               SO DeForest             105-01 
  3  Adam Gasser                   SR Sauk Prairie         111-06 
  4  Roman Kryshak                 SR Middleton            115-00 
  5  Harvey Mueller                SR Waunakee             116-01 
  6  Adam Garland                  FR Sauk Prairie         118-11 
  7  Cole Parrell                  JR Middleton            119-00 
  8  Dylan Kalshuer                SO Middleton            120-00 
  9  Josh Mercier                  SR Madison West         120-08 
 10  Benjamin Stremer              JR DeForest             121-02 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ross Mathews                  JR Madison Memo         125-00 
  2  Lukas Day                     SR Madison Memo         127-00 
  3  Patrick Horvath               SO Madison West         128-10 
  4  Michael Stephenson            SR Madison East         129-10 
  5  Aidan Strait                  JR Monona Grove         137-00 
  6  Michael Williams-Davis        SO Monona Grove         138-00 
  7  Demarcos Deloney              SR Sun Prairie          145-06 
  8  Javian Dayne                  JR Waunakee             151-05 
  9  Andre Johnson                 SR Sun Prairie          153-05 
 10  Carter Aguilera               JR Monona Grove         156-09 
 11  Rhys Enderle                  SR Madison West         159-04 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lizzie White                  SO Monona Grove       14-08.00 
  2  Courtney Florin               SR Middleton          14-08.00 
  3  Tatem Capouch                 JR Monona Grove       14-08.00 
  4  Aleena Ali                    SR Madison East       14-08.00 
  5  Sarah Malone                  JR Waunakee           15-00.00 
  6  Lexie Fallow                  SR Sauk Prairie       15-06.00 
  7  Shayla Moseberry              SO Madison East       15-07.00 
  8  K-Sha Blades                  SR Sun Prairie        15-08.00 
  9  Cassi Miller                  FR Sauk Prairie       15-09.00 
 10  Kate Hetenbach                SR Madison West       16-00.00 
 11  Gwen Orr                      SR DeForest           16-03.00 
 12  Ashley O'Connell              SO Sun Prairie        16-09.00 
 13  Madeline Pflasterer-Jennerjo  SR Middleton          17-02.00 
 14  Parker Buske                  SO Madison East       18-06.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Travis Nelson                 SO DeForest           10-06.00 
  2  Jack Porubsky                 JR Sauk Prairie       10-06.00 
  3  Louis Hinshaw                 SR Middleton          11-00.00 
  4  Leo Curatola                  SO Monona Grove       11-00.00 
  5  Michael Spence                JR Sun Prairie        11-00.00 
  6  Devan Marz                    JR Madison East       11-06.00 
  7  PJ Lane                       SO Sauk Prairie       11-06.00 
  8  Tyler Popke                   JR Sun Prairie        12-00.00 
  9  Garrett Smyth                 JR Madison East       12-00.00 
 10  Kevin Tatooles                JR Madison Memo       12-06.00 
 11  Matt Leiferman                SR Middleton          12-06.00 
 12  Alec Hanson                   JR Middleton          13-00.00 
 13  Preston Webster               SR Waunakee           13-06.00 
 14  Willy Nett                    SR Sun Prairie        13-06.00 
 15  Thomas Knoche                 SR Madison Memo       13-06.00 
 16  Ethan Schad                   JR Sauk Prairie       13-09.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ana Ahedo-Bremer              SR Madison West       27-03.00 
  2  Ainsley Parvin                JR Monona Grove       28-00.00 
  3  Mackenzie Lenz                SR Sauk Prairie       28-11.00 
  4  Alexsa Lemelin                FR Sauk Prairie       29-09.00 
  5  Liz Beilke                    JR Monona Grove       30-00.00 
  6  Rachel Zander                 SR Middleton          31-04.00 
  7  Abbey Maier                   SO Madison Memo       31-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Becca Kunesh                  SO DeForest           31-11.00 
  2  Libby Drury                   SO DeForest           32-04.00 
  3  Destiny Cooper                FR Sun Prairie        33-05.00 
  4  Kashyra Hall                  SR Madison Memo       35-04.00 
  5  Elizabeth Sauk                JR Sun Prairie        35-08.00 
  6  Reette Thorns                 FR Madison Memo       36-00.00 
  7  Natalie Phebus                FR Waunakee           38-02.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ben Pethan                    SO Sauk Prairie       36-11.00 
  2  Alex Buchheim                 SR DeForest           38-07.00 
  3  Jalen Whipple                 SR Sun Prairie        39-00.00 
  4  Jeremyah Williams             FR Madison Memo       39-09.00 
  5  Drew Schlimgen                JR Sauk Prairie       39-09.00 
  6  Jackson Grimm                 SR Middleton          40-01.00 
  7  Lucas Szepieniec              JR DeForest           40-01.00 
  8  Nathan Mais                   SO Waunakee           40-03.00 
  9  Arindis Vasser                JR Madison Memo       40-05.00 
 10  Cortez Thompson               SR Madison Memo       40-08.00 
 11  Lucas Gerlach                 JR Monona Grove       40-10.00 
 12  Jarrett Klein                 JR DeForest           41-06.00 
 13  Jordan Ranum                  JR Waunakee           41-08.00 
 14  Kadon Kauppinen               JR Sun Prairie        42-06.00 
 15  Nathan Ulrich                 SR Waunakee           43-05.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rachel Steiner                SR Middleton             35-08 
  2  Kennedy Bussan                JR Waunakee              38-02 
  3  Ainsley Parvin                JR Monona Grove          70-00 
  4  Abby Cappaert                 FR Monona Grove          77-00 
  5  Mackenzie Lenz                SR Sauk Prairie          81-00 
  6  Alexa Judd                    FR Sauk Prairie          83-07 
  7  Maya Hubesch                  SR Middleton             84-07 
  8  Alexsa Lemelin                FR Sauk Prairie          90-04 
  9  McKenna Butcher               SR Sun Prairie           91-11 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hannah McMahon                JR DeForest              95-05 
  2  Ana Ahedo-Bremer              SR Madison West          96-04 
  3  Becca Kunesh                  SO DeForest              96-05 
  4  Reshma Gali                   JR Middleton             98-10 
  5  Liz Beilke                    JR Monona Grove         100-00 
  6  Nicole Osborn                 SR Madison Memo         101-01 
  7  Cynthia Hernandez             FR Madison Memo         105-04 
  8  Anna Widiker                  SO Sun Prairie          108-02 
  9  Natalie Phebus                FR Waunakee             111-07 
 10  Elle Kinney                   SO Madison Memo         127-08 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Xavier Campbell               FR Madison East        5-06.00 
  2  Drew Schlimgen                JR Sauk Prairie        5-08.00 
  3  Jack Bogan                    SO DeForest            5-08.00 
  4  Colin Schaefer                FR Sun Prairie         5-08.00 
  5  Riley Enge                    SR Waunakee            5-10.00 
  6  Anthony Ellis Krehl           JR Monona Grove        5-10.00 
  7  Cole Sampson                  SR Middleton           5-10.00 
  8  Brett Richardson              JR Madison East        5-10.00 
  9  Sawyer Maly                   SO Waunakee            6-00.00 
 10  Connor Miller                 JR Madison Memo        6-00.00 
 11  Zach Nelson                   SR Monona Grove        6-00.00 
 12  Darrion Morgan                SR Madison Memo        6-04.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aleena Ali                    SR Madison East        4-04.00 
  2  Cassi Miller                  FR Sauk Prairie        4-08.00 
  3  Maggie Trautsch               FR DeForest            4-08.00 
  4  Gabby Braatz                  SO Sun Prairie         4-08.00 
  5  Sitori Tanin                  FR Middleton           4-10.00 
  6  Kayt Smith                    SO Monona Grove        4-10.00 
  7  Mya Garel-Moore               SO Madison Memo        4-10.00 
  8  Clare Kelly                   JR Sun Prairie         4-10.00 
  9  Jocelyn Meinholz              FR Waunakee            4-10.00 
 10  Grace Korger                  FR Madison Memo        4-10.00 
 11  Gretchen Johnson              FR Waunakee            4-10.00 
 12  Hannah Kruckman               FR Sauk Prairie        4-10.00 
 13  Quinn Buob                    JR Madison East        4-10.00 
 14  Nona Anderson                 JR Madison West        5-02.00 
 15  Leilani Kapinus               FR Madison Memo        5-02.00 
 16  Sophee Mink                   SO DeForest            5-05.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Paul Nwankwo                  SR Madison East       18-06.00 
  2  Drew Schlimgen                JR Sauk Prairie       18-09.00 
  3  Logan Hackl                   SO DeForest           19-04.00 
  4  Quin Danner                   JR Madison East       19-06.00 
  5  Robert Bennett                SR Madison Memo       19-08.00 
  6  Brady Helwig                  SR Waunakee           19-10.00 
  7  Jackson Arnold-Irby           SR DeForest           19-11.00 
  8  Sawyer Maly                   SO Waunakee           20-05.00 
  9  Darrion Morgan                SR Madison Memo       20-06.00 
 10  Lucas Gerlach                 JR Monona Grove       20-06.00 
 11  Jackson Grimm                 SR Middleton          20-07.00 
 12  John Morris                   SR Madison East       20-08.00 
 13  Dayne Armwald                 FR Madison West       20-09.00 
 14  Austin Delaney                SR Middleton          21-01.00 
 15  Zach Nelson                   SR Monona Grove       21-04.00 
 16  Kadon Kauppinen               JR Sun Prairie        21-05.00 
 17  Andryi Nahirniak              SR Monona Grove       22-01.00 
 18  Aaron Richardson              JR Middleton          22-04.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maddie Wieczorek              FR Madison Memo        7-06.00 
  2  Daine Riggins                 JR Madison Memo        7-06.00 
  3  Kilee Jasper                  SR Waunakee            7-06.00 
  4  Natalie Donkle                JR Madison Memo        7-06.00 
  5  Ava Painter                   JR Monona Grove        8-00.00 
  6  Mallory Lochner               JR Monona Grove        8-00.00 
  7  Fiona Robertson               SR Sauk Prairie        8-00.00 
  8  Grace Williams                SO Sauk Prairie        8-00.00 
  9  Audrey Pape                   SO Sauk Prairie        8-00.00 
 10  Anna Schwenn                  JR DeForest            8-06.00 
 11  Tayah Sutton                  JR Sun Prairie         9-00.00 
 12  Hailey Christianson           SO Waunakee            9-09.00 
 13  Betsy Hathaway                SR Middleton          10-00.00 
 14  Ashley O'Connell              SO Sun Prairie        10-03.00 
 15  Natalie Pfann                 SR Sun Prairie        11-00.00 
 16  Madeline Pflasterer-Jennerjo  SR Middleton          11-06.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Josh Mercier                  SR Madison West       33-00.00 
  2  Adam Garland                  FR Sauk Prairie       35-06.00 
  3  John Smozynski                SO DeForest           38-04.00 
  4  Joe Pethan                    SR Sauk Prairie       39-05.00 
  5  Cole Fetters                  SO Waunakee           39-07.00 
  6  Jonathon Garcia               SR Madison East       40-06.00 
  7  CJ Dean                       SO Madison East       41-00.00 
  8  Joe Ludwig                    SR Middleton          42-03.00 
  9  Branden Hauge                 SR Sun Prairie        42-06.00 
 10  Javian Dayne                  JR Waunakee           43-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Quincy DiLoreto               SR Monona Grove       43-03.00 
  2  Lukas Day                     SR Madison Memo       43-09.00 
  3  Benjamin Percy                SR Madison Memo       44-05.00 
  4  Michael Stephenson            SR Madison East       44-06.00 
  5  Andre Johnson                 SR Sun Prairie        46-03.00 
  6  Carter Aguilera               JR Monona Grove       46-07.00 
  7  Patrick Horvath               SO Madison West       46-08.00 
  8  Max Elliott                   SR Middleton          47-10.00 
  9  Michael Williams-Davis        SO Monona Grove       52-06.00 
 10  Demarcos Deloney              SR Sun Prairie        53-07.00 
 11  Rhys Enderle                  SR Madison West       53-11.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Megan Mickelson               FR DeForest           30-00.00 
  2  Samantha Vils                 SR Sauk Prairie       30-05.00 
  3  Sydney Rall                   JR Sauk Prairie       30-06.00 
  4  Hannah McMahon                JR DeForest           30-07.00 
  5  Caleigh Lueder                SO Monona Grove       30-07.00 
  6  Lexi Zach                     JR Madison Memo       30-07.00 
  7  Sarah Malone                  JR Waunakee           31-05.00 
  8  Brianna Edmonston             SO Monona Grove       32-03.00 
  9  Shayla Moseberry              SO Madison East       32-04.00 
 10  Kayt Smith                    SO Monona Grove       32-06.00 
 11  Kristin Geishirt              SR Waunakee           32-07.00 
 12  Jocelyn Meinholz              FR Waunakee           32-08.00 
 13  Sophee Mink                   SO DeForest           33-02.00 
 14  Samantha Marx                 SO Sauk Prairie       33-09.00 
 15  Claire Lorman                 SO Middleton          33-09.00 
 16  Jennifer McGinnis             JR Middleton          35-02.00 
 17  Jada Schuh                    JR Sun Prairie        35-03.00 
 18  Parker Buske                  SO Madison East       35-06.00 
 19  Sitori Tanin                  FR Middleton          35-11.00 
 20  Leilani Kapinus               FR Madison Memo       36-00.00