Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                          Timing by PrimeTime Timing                           
                        Hosted by Kimberly High School                         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Appleton North                                       9:35.00 
     1) Mary Rose Flood JR              2) Annessa Ihde FR                
     3) Iris Hertting SO                4) Sydney Squier SO               
     5) Olivia Flom SO                  6) Nora Ptacek SR                 
  2  Hortonville                                          9:46.00 
     1) Hannah Lohrenz SR               2) Claire Van Beek SR             
     3) Alyssa Rafuse SO                4) Steph Jarvis SR                
     5) Lauren Buchinger SO             6) Chloe Byom FR                  
  3  Kimberly                                             9:52.00 
     1) Lindsay Rooyakkers SR           2) Taylor Hietpas SO              
     3) Ashtyn Johnson SR               4) Raea Freund JR                 
     5) Olivia Eisch JR                 6) Natalie Dresang FR             
  4  West De Pere                                         9:59.00 
     1) Chloe Irish SR                  2) Kaitlyn Wall SO                
     3) Sophia DeCleene JR              4) Brehna Evans JR                
     5) Sami Turriff JR                 6) Claire Jensen SO               
  5  Appleton East                                       10:03.68 
     1) Sydney Reisner SO               2) Eliza Carmen JR                
     3) Rachel Jackson SO               4) Katie Fetting JR               
     5) Nina Winter SR                  6)                                
  6  De Pere                                             10:32.00 
     1) Brielle Opichka SO              2) Anna Mirkes JR                 
     3) Bryanna Cappelle SR             4) Kaitlyn Esser FR               
     5) Hailey Dorn JR                  6) Aisa Longnecker FR             
  7  New London                                          11:40.53 
     1) Jessica Gregory JR              2) Courtney Carpenter SR          
     3) Lindsey Standerfer SO           4) Chloe Jandrt SO                
  8  Kaukauna                                            12:00.00 
     1) Lauren Brochtrup SO             2) Olivia Jedwabny FR             
     3) Grace Moore FR                  4) Hana Sobczak FR                
     5) Mariah Kenney SR                6) Madelyn Bain SO                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kimberly                                             8:10.00 
     1) Alex Jansen JR                  2) Rowen Ellenberg SO             
     3) Isaac Benz SR                   4) Jack Fitzgerald JR             
     5) Will Demerath JR                6) Jesse Lambrecht JR             
  2  Appleton North                                       8:16.32 
     1) David Kerschner SO              2) Tommy Flood FR                 
     3) Collin Squier SR                4) Jakob Seidler SO               
     5) Colin Johnson SR                6) Jack Shockey JR                
  3  Appleton West                                        8:21.00 
     1) Kenny Mui JR                    2) Chad Heldt SR                  
     3) Caleb Frank JR                  4) Chester Sosnowski SR           
     5) Blake Pahlow JR                 6) McCormack Flores JR            
  4  West De Pere                                         8:22.00 
     1) Devon Hermes SO                 2) Spencer Borley SO              
     3) Jermaine Evans SO               4) Sam Ricker SR                  
     5) Matthew Burns FR                6) Jonah DeCleene FR              
  5  Hortonville                                          8:24.00 
     1) Michael Jarvis SO               2) Samuel Johnson JR              
     3) Daniel Gretzinger SR            4) Nathan Lichtfuss SR            
     5) Logan McGrath FR                6)                                
  6  New London                                           8:30.65 
     1) Noah Schiedermyer SO            2) Jeff Smolinski FR              
     3) Adam Armour FR                  4) Riley Titterton FR             
     5) Max Krause FR                   6) Robbie Watling SR              
  7  Kaukauna                                             8:37.00 
     1) Tyler Doering JR                2) Wyatt Boucher FR               
     3) Ethan James SO                  4) Jason Van Zeeland JR           
     5) Deshaun Ellis FR                6) Alex Diaz Baez JR              
  8  De Pere                                              8:51.89 
     1) Austin Esser JR                 2) Parker Hoff JR                 
     3) Trevor Sistler SR               4) Chase Hansel FR                
     5) Jacob Monfils JR                6) Aaron Milkie SO                
  9  Appleton East                                        9:25.00 
     1) Austin Becker SO                2) Austin Close JR                
     3) Jackson Edlebeck SO             4) Trevor Dunlap JR               
     5) Noah Bruehl SR                  6) Reed Kostelny SR               
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Emma Sadowski                 SO Appleton Wes          14.39 
  3  Faythe Brennan                SR West De Pere          13.60 
  4  Nicole Buchinger              JR Kaukauna              12.83 
  5  Olivia Fabry                  SO De Pere               12.83 
  6  Camille Billie                JR West De Pere          13.60 
  7  Mikayla Farrell               FR Hortonville           14.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Grace Quinn                   FR Appleton Eas          14.20 
  3  Kylie Nennig                  JR Kaukauna              13.55 
  4  Grace Matzke                  JR De Pere               12.55 
  5  Adrienne Lewis                SR Kimberly              12.90 
  6  Lauren Koplitz                FR Appleton Eas          13.90 
  7  Morgan Kraimer                FR Hortonville           14.60 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Cheona Keating                FR Appleton Wes          14.00 
  3  Ireland Budiac                FR Appleton Nor          13.50 
  4  Kaylee Olson                  FR West De Pere          12.54 
  5  Gabby Smith                   JR Appleton Nor          13.00 
  6  Madison Johnson               JR Appleton Wes          14.00 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Deonte Priebe                 JR West De Pere          12.15 
  3  Peter Van Wyk                 JR Hortonville           11.77 
  4  Devin Winkler                 SR New London            11.40 
  5  Matt Vanderheyden             SR De Pere               11.60 
  6  Blayne Otto                   JR Kaukauna              11.78 
  7  Dylan Deeg                    SO Appleton Eas          12.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kaleb Woo                     SR Hortonville           12.00 
  3  Kevin Lind                    JR Kimberly              11.72 
  4  Brant Sanderfoot              SR Kaukauna              11.23 
  5  Mitchell Goldstine            SO De Pere               11.61 
  6  Jesus Vera                    SR Appleton Eas          11.80 
  7  Makaio Harn                   SO New London            12.26 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Jack Long                     JR Appleton Wes          11.90 
  3  Sam Brewton                   SO Appleton Eas          11.67 
  4  Brandon Destache              SR West De Pere          11.13 
  5  Alec Martzahl                 FR Kimberly              11.63 
  6  Zach Tesch                    JR Appleton Nor          11.89 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Karissa Verhasselt            FR Kaukauna              17.70 
  3  Taylor Surprise               JR Kimberly              16.99 
  4  Jessica Buss                  JR Kaukauna              16.18 
  5  Grace Kowalkowski             SO De Pere               16.24 
  6  Kendall Thyes                 SR Kimberly              17.20 
  7  Abbi Gillespie                FR New London            17.72 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Danaca Schilling              SR Appleton Nor          17.64 
  3  Sami Berth                    JR Appleton Nor          16.60 
  4  Pejha Mitchell                SO West De Pere          15.41 
  5  Allena Scheffen               SR De Pere               16.34 
  6  Anna Allen                    SR West De Pere          17.22 
  7  Bianca Hammen                 SO Kaukauna              18.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Madelynn Jablonski            FR Hortonville           19.80 
  2  Jessica Brost                 SR West De Pere          17.55 
  3  Lauren Richards               FR Appleton Wes          16.60 
  4  Kylie Mulhern                 SR Kimberly              15.34 
  5  Addy Johnson                  SO De Pere               16.35 
  6  Paige Siebers                 JR Appleton Nor          17.32 
  7  Tori Fowle                    JR Appleton Wes          18.89 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Joshua Werner                 JR Hortonville           18.94 
  2  Conner Wnek                   FR Kimberly              16.64 
  3  Joseph Serra                  JR Appleton Nor          15.88 
  4  Austin Wallace                JR Kimberly              15.15 
  5  Sam Gerarden                  SR West De Pere          15.38 
  6  Michael Mirkes                JR De Pere               15.93 
  7  Luke Uitenbroek               SR Kaukauna              17.32 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Aaron Schmitt                 JR Hortonville           18.36 
  2  Shayne Lamb                   FR Appleton Eas          16.34 
  3  Mitch Nowak                   SO Appleton Eas          15.84 
  4  DJ Stewart                    JR Kimberly              14.86 
  5  Luke Van Handel               SO Appleton Nor          15.56 
  6  Brandon Buck                  JR West De Pere          16.04 
  7  Matt Dobija                   SO New London            17.93 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Naomi McClenahan              SO Appleton Wes          30.90 
  2  Daphne Blount                 SR West De Pere          28.50 
  3  Lainey Lipschultz             FR Appleton Eas          27.90 
  4  Maggie Tienor                 SO Kaukauna              26.47 
  5  Kaitlyn Borseth               SO De Pere               27.13 
  6  Katelyn Karch                 FR Kimberly              27.90 
  7  Madison Huettl                SO Hortonville           28.63 
  8  Estee Wilmsen                 FR Appleton Wes          31.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sydney Appleton               SO West De Pere          29.72 
  2  Alicia Gonzalez-Barcia        SR New London            28.50 
  3  Hope Buchinger                FR Kaukauna              27.22 
  4  Erica Keeble                  SR De Pere               26.37 
  5  Taylor Sieg                   JR Appleton Nor          27.16 
  6  Ella Johnson                  JR New London            28.00 
  7  Piper Linssen                 SO West De Pere          28.96 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ed Zornow                     SO Kaukauna              24.40 
  2  Patrick Streich               JR De Pere               24.14 
  3  Casey Laabs                   SO Hortonville           23.60 
  4  Alex Hammen                   JR Kimberly              22.76 
  5  Alex Warzyn                   SR Kimberly              23.10 
  6  Jack Long                     JR Appleton Wes          23.60 
  7  Mason Ballweg                 JR De Pere               24.17 
  8  Zachary Ashauer               SR Hortonville           24.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Isaac Fink                    SR West De Pere          24.29 
  2  Brett Paustian                JR Appleton Wes          23.90 
  3  Grant Ironside                SR Kaukauna              23.50 
  4  Brant Sanderfoot              SR Kaukauna              22.57 
  5  Kyle Scharenbroch             SR Appleton Eas          23.20 
  6  Terrell Williams              SO Appleton Nor          23.74 
  7  Forrest Lampert               SR Appleton Eas          24.20 
  8  Remington Steele              SR New London            24.90 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mary Rose Flood               JR Appleton Nor        5:09.40 
  2  Olivia Eisch                  JR Kimberly            5:12.00 
  3  Hannah Lohrenz                SR Hortonville         5:22.00 
  4  Aisa Longnecker               FR De Pere             5:34.00 
  5  Rachel Jackson                SO Appleton Eas        5:35.00 
  6  Mada Laundrie                 SR Kimberly            5:37.00 
  7  Hailey Dorn                   JR De Pere             5:38.00 
  8  Chloe Byom                    FR Hortonville         5:45.00 
  9  Payton Belongia               FR Hortonville         5:50.00 
 10  Taya Fecteau                  SO New London          5:56.87 
 11  Madelyn Bain                  SO Kaukauna            5:58.00 
 12  Mariah Kenney                 SR Kaukauna            5:58.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Ricker                    SR West De Pere        4:30.89 
  2  Noah Bruehl                   SR Appleton Eas        4:35.00 
  3  Noah Schiedermyer             SO New London          4:41.61 
  4  Ethan James                   SO Kaukauna            4:42.00 
  5  Hunter Bartolo                JR Appleton Wes        4:43.00 
  6  Hayden Freeman                JR Appleton Nor        4:50.00 
  7  Nathan Raatz                  SO Kaukauna            4:52.00 
  8  Ryan Mares                    FR Appleton Eas        4:53.00 
  9  Tanner Bartolo                JR Appleton Wes        4:54.00 
 10  Colin Murray                  SO Appleton Wes        4:54.00 
 11  Andrew Snedeker               SR Kaukauna            4:58.00 
 12  Aaron Milkie                  SO De Pere             4:58.52 
 13  Joseph Nicholson              JR Hortonville         5:01.00 
 14  Sam Weyenberg                 FR Hortonville         5:01.00 
 15  Jacob Monfils                 JR De Pere             5:04.26 
 16  Jake Krause                   FR Hortonville         5:05.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hortonville                                          1:58.00 
     1) Lizzie Lohrer SR                2) Jessica Magalski FR            
     3) Madelynn Jablonski FR           4) Madison Huettl SO              
     5) Mikayla Farrell FR              6) Morgan Kraimer FR              
  2  De Pere                                              1:54.95 
     1) Kaitlyn Borseth SO              2) Lucy Ammerman SR               
     3) Heidi Wilken SR                 4) Keely Dorn FR                  
     5) Naixuan Wang JR                 6)                                
  3  Kimberly                                             1:48.20 
     1) Payton Gibbs JR                 2) Taylor Hietpas SO              
     3) Shea Dechant SO                 4) Adrienne Lewis SR              
     5) Katelyn Karch FR                6) Kylie Mulhern SR               
  4  Kaukauna                                             1:47.92 
     1) Hope Buchinger FR               2) Molly Miller SR                
     3) Toni Verhagen SO                4) Maggie Tienor SO               
     5) Tori Grissman SO                6) Bianca Hammen SO               
  5  Appleton North                                       1:48.00 
     1) Gabby Smith JR                  2) Taylor Sieg JR                 
     3) Jordyn Prince JR                4) Iris Hertting SO               
     5) Ireland Budiac FR               6) Jackie Ganser JR               
  6  West De Pere                                         1:48.25 
     1) Sam Carriveau JR                2) Crystal Hill SR                
     3) Caroline Kandravi JR            4) Kaylee Olson FR                
     5) Camille Billie JR               6) Daphne Blount SR               
  7  Appleton West                                        1:57.00 
     1) Kirsten DeBraal JR              2) Sydney Kosterman JR            
     3) Estee Wilmsen FR                4) Kaylee Schumacher JR           
     5) Naomi McClenahan SO             6) Samantha Thoong SO             
  8  New London                                           1:58.95 
     1) Ella Johnson JR                 2) Ellie Madsen JR                
     3) Alicia Gonzalez-Barcia SR       4) Sydney Ruckdashel FR           
     5) Emma Tuchscherer FR             6)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kaukauna                                             1:36.00 
     1) Mason Bauer FR                  2) Blayne Otto JR                 
     3) Zach Kenney SR                  4) Nick Klaubauf SO               
     5) Deondre Benson SO               6) Trenton Fassbender JR          
  4  De Pere                                              1:34.96 
     1) Mason Ballweg JR                2) Mitchell Goldstine SO          
     3) Patrick Streich JR              4) Matt Vanderheyden SR           
     5) Ben Calaway FR                  6) Hunter Mashl FR                
  5  Appleton East                                        1:35.00 
     1) Sam Brewton SO                  2) Alex Weyenberg SO              
     3) Mason Priebe JR                 4) Jesus Vera SR                  
     5) Forrest Lampert SR              6) Adam Kohler FR                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  New London                                           1:33.99 
     1) Brayden Kurth JR                2) Bryar Tuchscherer SO           
     3) Parker Fermanich JR             4) Vinny Winkler SO               
     5) Remington Steele SR             6) Jon Lee SR                     
  3  West De Pere                                         1:31.57 
     1) Tony Vandenberg JR              2) Bennet Deprey SO               
     3) Hunter Folkman SR               4) Brandon Destache SR            
     5) Isaac Fink SR                   6) Sam Gerarden SR                
  4  Appleton North                                       1:30.43 
     1) Joel Burkert JR                 2) Andre Gruber SR                
     3) Ethan Dercks JR                 4) Carter Robinson SO             
     5) Nick Smidt SR                   6) Terrell Williams SO            
  5  Kimberly                                             1:30.95 
     1) Alex Warzyn SR                  2) Alex Jansen JR                 
     3) Kevin Lind JR                   4) Alex Hammen JR                 
     5) Tyler Bruss SR                  6) Alec Martzahl FR               
  6  Appleton West                                        1:31.90 
     1) Patrick Ourada JR               2) Blake Pahlow JR                
     3) Kevin Pritzl JR                 4) Alec Goffard JR                
     5) Brett Paustian JR               6)                                
  7  Hortonville                                          1:34.11 
     1) Blake Heimmermann SR            2) Josh Giese SO                  
     3) Braden Vallafskey SO            4) Peter Van Wyk JR               
     5) Kaleb Woo SR                    6) Casey Laabs SO                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kenlie Cerull                 JR Appleton Wes        1:09.00 
  4  Lauren Buchinger              SO Hortonville         1:06.10 
  5  Kaitlyn Wall                  SO West De Pere        1:07.12 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Heidi Wilken                  SR De Pere             1:04.00 
  2  Kari Brekke                   JR Appleton Nor        1:02.50 
  3  Nicole Buchinger              JR Kaukauna              58.33 
  4  Grace Matzke                  JR De Pere               57.48 
  5  Sydney Squier                 SO Appleton Nor          58.28 
  6  Lizzie Miller                 SR De Pere             1:02.00 
  7  Bridget McDaniel              SR Appleton Eas        1:03.49 
  8  Skye Rodrigues                SO Kaukauna            1:04.23 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  John Palma                    SR De Pere               55.72 
  4  Devin Schmidt                 SO De Pere               54.53 
  5  Ryan Radtke                   SR De Pere               54.83 
  6  Emilio Teran                  SR Appleton Eas          56.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grant Ironside                SR Kaukauna              53.80 
  2  Mason Priebe                  JR Appleton Eas          53.30 
  3  Trent Hyland                  SR Kimberly              52.50 
  4  Nick Smidt                    SR Appleton Nor          50.35 
  5  Ryan Priebe                   SR Appleton Eas          51.70 
  6  Collin Squier                 SR Appleton Nor          53.20 
  7  Ed Zornow                     SO Kaukauna              53.50 
  8  Max Krause                    FR New London            54.21 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hortonville                                            54.81 
     1) Lizzie Lohrer SR                2) Madison Huettl SO              
     3) Jessica Magalski FR             4) Kathryn McDicken FR            
     5) Mikayla Farrell FR              6) Morgan Kraimer FR              
  2  De Pere                                                52.67 
     1) Lucy Ammerman SR                2) Kaitlyn Borseth SO             
     3) Lindsay Ruf JR                  4) Erica Keeble SR                
     5) Olivia Fabry SO                 6) Lindsey Mirkes SR              
  3  Kimberly                                               51.60 
     1) Payton Gibbs JR                 2) Adrienne Lewis SR              
     3) Shea Dechant SO                 4) Kylie Mulhern SR               
     5) Adaline Powell FR               6) Grace Van Hammond SR           
  4  West De Pere                                           50.66 
     1) Sam Carriveau JR                2) Faythe Brennan SR              
     3) Caroline Kandravi JR            4) Kaylee Olson FR                
     5) Camille Billie JR               6) Anna Allen SR                  
  5  Appleton North                                         50.95 
     1) Gabby Smith JR                  2) Jordyn Prince JR               
     3) Jenna Miller SR                 4) Taylor Sieg JR                 
     5) Ireland Budiac FR               6) Paige Siebers JR               
  6  Kaukauna                                               51.70 
     1) Hope Buchinger FR               2) Molly Miller SR                
     3) Tori Grissman SO                4) Maggie Tienor SO               
     5) Toni Verhagen SO                6) Kylie Nennig JR                
  7  Appleton West                                          54.00 
     1) Madison Johnson JR              2) Kirsten DeBraal JR             
     3) Sydney Kosterman JR             4) Kaylee Schumacher JR           
     5) Emma Sadowski SO                6) Estee Wilmsen FR               
  8  Appleton East                                          55.03 
     1) Lauren Koplitz FR               2) Chloe Lappen FR                
     3) Grace Quinn FR                  4) Lainey Lipschultz FR           
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kaukauna                                               46.10 
     1) Mason Bauer FR                  2) Blayne Otto JR                 
     3) Nick Klaubauf SO                4) Zach Kenney SR                 
     5) Deondre Benson SO               6) Trenton Fassbender JR          
  4  Appleton East                                          45.20 
     1) Kyle Scharenbroch SR            2) Alex Weyenberg SO              
     3) Mitch Nowak SO                  4) Jesus Vera SR                  
     5) Dylan Deeg SO                   6) Braden Bunnow JR               
  5  De Pere                                                45.65 
     1) Mason Ballweg JR                2) Mitchell Goldstine SO          
     3) Riley Ballard FR                4) Matt Vanderheyden SR           
     5) Linus Smith FR                  6) Ben Calaway FR                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hortonville                                            44.92 
     1) Blake Heimmermann SR            2) Josh Giese SO                  
     3) Braden Vallafskey SO            4) Peter Van Wyk JR               
     5) Kaleb Woo SR                    6) Jacob Brickham FR              
  3  Kimberly                                               43.81 
     1) Alec Martzahl FR                2) Alex Warzyn SR                 
     3) Kevin Lind JR                   4) Alex Hammen JR                 
     5) Alex Wolff SO                   6) Matt Clavijo JR                
  4  Appleton North                                         43.52 
     1) Joel Burkert JR                 2) Carter Robinson SO             
     3) Ethan Dercks JR                 4) Andre Gruber SR                
     5) Terrell Williams SO             6) Zach Tesch JR                  
  5  Appleton West                                          43.80 
     1) Alec Goffard JR                 2) Blake Pahlow JR                
     3) Brett Paustian JR               4) Patrick Ourada JR              
     5) Jack Long JR                    6)                                
  6  West De Pere                                           44.19 
     1) Tony Vandenberg JR              2) Bennet Deprey SO               
     3) Hunter Folkman SR               4) Brandon Destache SR            
     5) Isaac Fink SR                   6) Keenan Graef SR                
  7  New London                                             44.98 
     1) Makaio Harn SO                  2) Parker Fermanich JR            
     3) Vinny Winkler SO                4) Devin Winkler SR               
     5) Remington Steele SR             6) Braedon Postel JR              
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Aliza Van Den Elzen           SO Hortonville           55.90 
  4  Charlotte Schultheis          JR Appleton Wes          52.50 
  5  Abbi Gillespie                FR New London            52.60 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Addy Johnson                  SO De Pere               52.02 
  3  Pejha Mitchell                SO West De Pere          51.73 
  4  Arianna Holzem                JR Appleton Nor          50.77 
  5  Cassidy Rice                  JR Kimberly              50.78 
  6  Jessica Brost                 SR West De Pere          51.80 
  7  Grace Butry                   SO De Pere               52.14 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor Surprise               JR Kimberly              50.55 
  2  Kayla Schroeder               FR Appleton Nor          50.05 
  3  Paige Siebers                 JR Appleton Nor          49.21 
  4  Jessica Buss                  JR Kaukauna              46.60 
  5  Megan Justice                 SR Kaukauna              46.62 
  6  Bianca Hammen                 SO Kaukauna              49.75 
  7  Madelyn DeMarco               SO Appleton Wes          50.46 
  8  Tate Verhagen                 JR Kimberly              50.56 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Matt Dobija                   SO New London            46.67 
  4  Luke Uitenbroek               SR Kaukauna              45.70 
  5  Casey Sroda                   JR De Pere               45.71 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Joshua Werner                 JR Hortonville           44.95 
  2  Brandon Buck                  JR West De Pere          44.26 
  3  Aaron Schmitt                 JR Hortonville           43.20 
  4  Sam Gerarden                  SR West De Pere          42.44 
  5  Evan Dushack                  JR Kaukauna              42.90 
  6  Harrison Brooks               SO Kaukauna              44.01 
  7  Jacob Jarosh                  SR Appleton Eas          44.60 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Eli Ruplinger                 SO Kimberly              42.37 
  2  Luke Van Handel               SO Appleton Nor          41.47 
  3  Michael Mirkes                JR De Pere               41.08 
  4  DJ Stewart                    JR Kimberly              39.27 
  5  Austin Wallace                JR Kimberly              40.76 
  6  Mitch Nowak                   SO Appleton Eas          41.15 
  7  Joseph Serra                  JR Appleton Nor          42.12 
  8  Eric Born                     SR Appleton Nor          42.39 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Callie Hoerning               SR Hortonville         2:44.00 
  2  Sydney Stroshein              SO New London          2:47.48 
  3  Alana Christen                SO Appleton Wes        2:54.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kaitlyn Esser                 FR De Pere             2:34.00 
  2  Gwen Laurent                  JR Kimberly            2:34.00 
  3  Bailey Eggebrecht             JR Appleton Wes        2:34.97 
  4  Sami Turriff                  JR West De Pere        2:35.00 
  5  Grace Orella                  JR Kaukauna            2:37.50 
  6  Eliza Carmen                  JR Appleton Eas        2:40.00 
  7  Jessica Gregory               JR New London          2:43.44 
  8  Makayla Raeck                 SO Appleton Wes        2:44.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Annessa Ihde                  FR Appleton Nor        2:20.00 
  2  Brehna Evans                  JR West De Pere        2:21.86 
  3  Raea Freund                   JR Kimberly            2:24.00 
  4  Claire Van Beek               SR Hortonville         2:25.00 
  5  Chloe Irish                   SR West De Pere        2:26.76 
  6  Alyssa Rafuse                 SO Hortonville         2:28.00 
  7  Olivia Flom                   SO Appleton Nor        2:28.43 
  8  Sydney Reisner                SO Appleton Eas        2:28.95 
  9  Brielle Opichka               SO De Pere             2:31.00 
 10  Natalie Dresang               FR Kimberly            2:33.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Doering                 JR Kaukauna            2:08.00 
  2  Jeff Smolinski                FR New London          2:09.83 
  3  Deshaun Ellis                 FR Kaukauna            2:10.00 
  4  Austin Close                  JR Appleton Eas        2:10.00 
  5  Chase Hansel                  FR De Pere             2:12.48 
  6  Spencer Borley                SO West De Pere        2:12.62 
  7  Matthew Burns                 FR West De Pere        2:13.00 
  8  Parker Hoff                   JR De Pere             2:13.07 
  9  Austin Esser                  JR De Pere             2:13.12 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jack Fitzgerald               JR Kimberly            1:56.51 
  2  Nathan Lichtfuss              SR Hortonville         1:59.80 
  3  Caleb Frank                   JR Appleton Wes        2:01.00 
  4  Chester Sosnowski             SR Appleton Wes        2:02.00 
  5  Reed Kostelny                 SR Appleton Eas        2:03.00 
  6  Jason Van Zeeland             JR Kaukauna            2:03.00 
  7  Riley Titterton               FR New London          2:05.59 
  8  Colin Johnson                 SR Appleton Nor        2:06.00 
  9  Devon Hermes                  SO West De Pere        2:06.30 
 10  Daniel Gretzinger             SR Hortonville         2:07.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olivia Eisch                  JR Kimberly           11:20.00 
  2  Steph Jarvis                  SR Hortonville        11:52.00 
  3  Katie Fetting                 JR Appleton Eas       11:52.30 
  4  Maddy Vantassel               SO Appleton Wes       11:55.71 
  5  Hannah Lohrenz                SR Hortonville        11:57.00 
  6  Leah Schwartz                 SR Appleton Nor       11:59.08 
  7  Aisa Longnecker               FR De Pere            12:05.00 
  8  Sophia DeCleene               JR West De Pere       12:11.10 
  9  Hailey Dorn                   JR De Pere            12:20.00 
 10  Maggie Harris                 JR Appleton Wes       12:39.47 
 11  Claire Jensen                 SO West De Pere       12:58.00 
 12  Abbey Herndon                 JR Hortonville        13:01.00 
 13  Addy Graber                   JR New London         13:36.81 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Isaac Benz                    SR Kimberly            9:39.41 
  2  Noah Bruehl                   SR Appleton Eas        9:58.00 
  3  Stephen Dinkler               JR Appleton Nor       10:03.00 
  4  Robbie Watling                SR New London         10:11.85 
  5  Hunter Bartolo                JR Appleton Wes       10:14.00 
  6  Jesse Lambrecht               JR Kimberly           10:17.05 
  7  Michael Jarvis                SO Hortonville        10:19.00 
  8  Alex Diaz Baez                JR Kaukauna           10:22.00 
  9  Ryan Schmidt                  SO Appleton Eas       10:26.00 
 10  Wyatt Boucher                 FR Kaukauna           10:28.00 
 11  Logan McGrath                 FR Hortonville        10:29.00 
 12  Samuel Johnson                JR Hortonville        10:31.00 
 13  Jacob Massonet                JR Kaukauna           10:32.00 
 14  Kaden Reybrock                FR New London         10:44.32 
 15  Aaron Milkie                  SO De Pere            10:49.00 
 16  Isadore Dane                  FR Appleton Nor       10:49.00 
 17  Matthew Galler                FR De Pere            10:52.00 
 18  Jonah DeCleene                FR West De Pere       11:34.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Appleton North                                       4:03.00 
     1) Iris Hertting SO                2) Jordyn Prince JR               
     3) Mary Rose Flood JR              4) Sydney Squier SO               
     5) Kari Brekke JR                  6) Annessa Ihde FR                
  2  De Pere                                              4:03.00 
     1) Olivia Fabry SO                 2) Lindsey Mirkes SR              
     3) Erica Keeble SR                 4) Grace Matzke JR                
     5) Heidi Wilken SR                 6) Lizzie Miller SR               
  3  Kaukauna                                             4:04.72 
     1) Jessica Buss JR                 2) Megan Justice SR               
     3) Molly Miller SR                 4) Nicole Buchinger JR            
     5) Skye Rodrigues SO               6) Kylie Nennig JR                
  4  West De Pere                                         4:06.00 
     1) Sam Carriveau JR                2) Chloe Irish SR                 
     3) Brehna Evans JR                 4) Crystal Hill SR                
     5) Caroline Kandravi JR            6) Kaitlyn Wall SO                
  5  Kimberly                                             4:12.00 
     1) Katelyn Karch FR                2) Taylor Hietpas SO              
     3) Ashtyn Johnson SR               4) Taylor Surprise JR             
     5) Tate Verhagen JR                6) Cassidy Rice JR                
  6  Hortonville                                          4:20.00 
     1) Claire Van Beek SR              2) Kathryn McDicken FR            
     3) Lauren Buchinger SO             4) Alyssa Rafuse SO               
     5) Chloe Byom FR                   6) Callie Hoerning SR             
  7  Appleton East                                        4:21.50 
     1) Bridget McDaniel SR             2) Rachel Jackson SO              
     3) Lainey Lipschultz FR            4) Sydney Reisner SO              
  8  Appleton West                                        4:32.00 
     1) Bailey Eggebrecht JR            2) Kenlie Cerull JR               
     3) Charlotte Schultheis JR         4) Madelyn DeMarco SO             
     5) Makayla Raeck SO                6) Maddy Vantassel SO             
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  New London                                           3:37.07 
     1) Micah Backus JR                 2) Bryar Tuchscherer SO           
     3) Devin Winkler SR                4) Parker Fermanich JR            
     5) Brennan Strosenruether SO       6) Max Krause FR                  
  2  De Pere                                              3:37.94 
     1) Michael Mirkes JR               2) Devin Schmidt SO               
     3) Ryan Radtke SR                  4) Trevor Sistler SR              
     5) John Palma SR                   6) Ben Calaway FR                 
  3  Appleton West                                        3:40.00 
     1) Kevin Pritzl JR                 2) Chester Sosnowski SR           
     3) Brandon Sweeney FR              4) Kenny Mui JR                   
     5) Tanner Bartolo JR               6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kimberly                                             3:25.79 
     1) DJ Stewart JR                   2) Austin Wallace JR              
     3) Rowen Ellenberg SO              4) Alex Jansen JR                 
     5) Trent Hyland SR                 6) Jack Fitzgerald JR             
  2  Appleton North                                       3:27.09 
     1) Carter Robinson SO              2) Joel Burkert JR                
     3) Andre Gruber SR                 4) Nick Smidt SR                  
     5) Luke Van Handel SO              6) Collin Squier SR               
  3  West De Pere                                         3:31.00 
     1) Hunter Folkman SR               2) Sam Ricker SR                  
     3) Jermaine Evans SO               4) Tony Vandenberg JR             
     5) Spencer Borley SO               6) Devon Hermes SO                
  4  Hortonville                                          3:34.00 
     1) Aaron Schmitt JR                2) Daniel Gretzinger SR           
     3) Blake Heimmermann SR            4) Josh Giese SO                  
     5) Gabe Dewar SR                   6) Zachary Ashauer SR             
  5  Appleton East                                        3:35.00 
     1) Mason Priebe JR                 2) Reed Kostelny SR               
     3) Kyle Scharenbroch SR            4) Ryan Priebe SR                 
     5) Adam Kohler FR                  6) Sam Brewton SO                 
  6  Kaukauna                                             3:37.00 
     1) Ed Zornow SO                    2) Grant Ironside SR              
     3) Harrison Brooks SO              4) Deondre Benson SO              
     5) Tyler Doering JR                6) Brant Sanderfoot SR            
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Max Sullivan                  FR Hortonville          101-05 
  2  Matt Bianco                   JR New London           113-00 
  3  Bryce Graef                   FR West De Pere         115-08 
  4  Zach Hauser                   JR Hortonville          117-01 
  5  Chase Braun                   SO West De Pere         117-01 
  6  Adam Touchinski               JR De Pere              119-02 
  7  Mike Sullivan                 JR Hortonville          119-11 
  8  Keegan Chesney                JR Appleton Wes         120-01 
  9  Jed Leisner                   SO Appleton Eas         123-00 
 10  Brandon Haag                  JR Appleton Nor         125-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brady Jorgenson               SO Appleton Wes         130-09 
  2  Angel Guerrero                SR Appleton Eas         135-00 
  3  Jack Noffke                   JR New London           135-05 
  4  Austin Beaumier               JR West De Pere         136-08 
  5  Connor Woodke                 JR Appleton Nor         137-00 
  6  John Backman                  SR De Pere              151-05 
  7  Steven Hermsen                JR De Pere              159-04 
  8  Logan Bruss                   SR Kimberly             168-10 
  9  Logan McCormick               SR Kimberly             172-00 
 10  Boyd Dietzen                  JR Kimberly             190-02 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thea Pflum                    SR Appleton Eas       13-00.00 
  2  Ellie Madsen                  JR New London         13-08.00 
  3  Sydney Kosterman              JR Appleton Wes       14-00.00 
  4  Callie Hoerning               SR Hortonville        14-00.00 
  5  Lizzie Lohrer                 SR Hortonville        14-00.00 
  6  Aiyana Walls                  SR Appleton Eas       14-00.00 
  7  Mia Vanhoorwege               JR Appleton Eas       14-05.00 
  8  Abbi Gillespie                FR New London         15-04.00 
  9  Kylie Nennig                  JR Kaukauna           15-05.00 
 10  Kathryn McDicken              FR Hortonville        15-06.00 
 11  Maggie Tienor                 SO Kaukauna           15-07.00 
 12  Hope Buchinger                FR Kaukauna           15-10.00 
 13  Erica Keeble                  SR De Pere            15-10.00 
 14  Lauren Richards               FR Appleton Wes       16-03.00 
 15  Kari Brekke                   JR Appleton Nor       16-03.00 
 16  Jenna Miller                  SR Appleton Nor       16-06.00 
 17  Lindsey Mirkes                SR De Pere            16-08.00 
 18  Kaylee Olson                  FR West De Pere       17-02.00 
 19  Crystal Hill                  SR West De Pere       17-04.00 
 20  Sydney Squier                 SO Appleton Nor       17-05.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Liam Niland                   FR Kaukauna           10-06.00 
  2  Braedon Postel                JR New London         10-06.00 
  3  Kollen Kellner                JR Appleton Eas       10-06.00 
  4  Brandon Sweeney               FR Appleton Wes       11-00.00 
  5  Spencer March                 FR Appleton Wes       11-00.00 
  6  Brenden Schwalbach            FR Appleton Wes       11-00.00 
  7  Evan Rinke                    SO West De Pere       11-06.00 
  8  Micah Backus                  JR New London         11-06.00 
  9  Ryan Jozwiak                  SR Appleton Nor       12-00.00 
 10  Gabe Dewar                    SR Hortonville        12-00.00 
 11  Jaeden Langenberg             SO Kaukauna           12-06.00 
 12  Mason Bartol                  SR Kimberly           12-06.00 
 13  Parker Van Lith               SR Appleton Nor       13-06.00 
 14  Dean Kuettel                  SR Hortonville        14-02.00 
 15  Keenan Graef                  SR West De Pere       14-03.00 
 16  Myles Laurent                 JR Kimberly           14-09.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Autumn Leick                  FR Hortonville        29-00.00 
  2  Sierra Strope-Robinson        JR De Pere            30-00.00 
  3  Kayla Scaletty                SO Appleton Eas       30-03.00 
  4  Haley Teske                   JR West De Pere       30-08.00 
  5  Lily Wendland                 FR Appleton Eas       30-10.00 
  6  Vanessa Uitenbroek            FR Kaukauna           31-00.00 
  7  Carrie Olson                  JR Kimberly           31-00.00 
  8  Madison Moore                 JR Kimberly           31-00.00 
  9  Abigail King                  SO Appleton Eas       32-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Katelyn Schroeder             SO Kimberly           34-00.00 
  2  Jada Hendricks                FR West De Pere       34-08.00 
  3  Makayla White                 SO Appleton Nor       34-08.00 
  4  Breylin Soto                  JR Hortonville        34-10.00 
  5  Megan Thurk                   SR New London         34-10.00 
  6  Mackenzie Monty               SO New London         35-04.00 
  7  Jamie Pritzl                  SR Appleton Wes       36-00.00 
  8  Lauren Lietzke                JR Appleton Wes       38-00.00 
  9  Michaela Smasal               SR Kaukauna           42-11.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Deonte Priebe                 JR West De Pere       37-00.00 
  2  Braden Bunnow                 JR Appleton Eas       37-00.00 
  3  Garrett Anderson              SR Kaukauna           38-00.00 
  4  Jaden Radcliff                FR Hortonville        38-07.00 
  5  Mason Priebe                  JR Appleton Eas       38-08.00 
  6  Casey Sroda                   JR De Pere            38-09.00 
  7  Tyler Paltzer                 SO Kaukauna           39-00.00 
  8  Patrick Streich               JR De Pere            39-09.00 
  9  Tyler Sanders                 FR West De Pere       40-01.00 
 10  Seth Cate                     SR Appleton Nor       40-02.00 
 11  Terrell Williams              SO Appleton Nor       40-10.00 
 12  Emmit Herrscher               JR West De Pere       41-02.00 
 13  Kevin Lind                    JR Kimberly           41-10.00 
 14  Shane Borree                  SR New London         42-02.00 
 15  Andre Gruber                  SR Appleton Nor       43-04.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madison Stoffel               JR West De Pere          85-10 
  2  Olivia Meissner               FR Appleton Eas          85-11 
  3  Haley Teske                   JR West De Pere          87-01 
  4  Olivia Ginsbach               SO Appleton Nor          88-00 
  5  Dena Davis                    SR Kaukauna              90-00 
  6  Katelyn Rehberg               FR Appleton Eas          93-07 
  7  Breylin Soto                  JR Hortonville           94-03 
  8  Madison Moore                 JR Kimberly              98-00 
  9  Megan Thurk                   SR New London            98-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Katelyn Schroeder             SO Kimberly             100-00 
  2  Jamie Pritzl                  SR Appleton Wes         100-07 
  3  Anna Kaster                   JR De Pere              101-00 
  4  Autumn Leick                  FR Hortonville          101-04 
  5  Makayla White                 SO Appleton Nor         101-11 
  6  Abigail King                  SO Appleton Eas         103-02 
  7  Emily Carlson                 JR Kimberly             105-00 
  8  Lydia Albrecht                SO Kaukauna             115-00 
  9  Lauren Lietzke                JR Appleton Wes         122-11 
 10  Mackenzie Monty               SO New London           125-01 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Casey Kaftan                  JR De Pere             5-08.00 
  2  Ben Rambo                     JR Kimberly            5-08.00 
  3  Seth Kurkowski                JR Appleton Wes        5-08.00 
  4  Mitch Nowak                   SO Appleton Eas        5-10.00 
  5  Seth Cate                     SR Appleton Nor        6-00.00 
  6  Emmit Herrscher               JR West De Pere        6-00.00 
  7  Kevin Pritzl                  JR Appleton Wes        6-00.00 
  8  Brennan Strosenruether        SO New London          6-00.00 
  9  Asher Thompson                SO Appleton Nor        6-00.00 
 10  Brayden Kurth                 JR New London          6-00.00 
 11  Austin Wallace                JR Kimberly            6-02.00 
 12  Sam Radtke                    JR Kimberly            6-02.00 
 13  Ryan Priebe                   SR Appleton Eas        6-02.00 
 14  Tony Vandenberg               JR West De Pere        6-03.00 
 15  Joao Catao                    SR West De Pere        6-04.00 
 16  Parker Van Lith               SR Appleton Nor        6-04.00 
 17  Tyler Paltzer                 SO Kaukauna            8-04.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Auden Pearson                 FR Kaukauna            4-10.00 
  2  Jasmine Price                 FR Appleton Nor        4-10.00 
  3  Allie Lewandowski             FR Appleton Nor        4-10.00 
  4  Aliza Van Den Elzen           SO Hortonville         5-00.00 
  5  Brooke Pernsteiner            SR Hortonville         5-00.00 
  6  Molly Miller                  SR Kaukauna            5-00.00 
  7  Abbi Gillespie                FR New London          5-00.00 
  8  Amber Chevalier               SR Kimberly            5-04.00 
  9  Kalli Mau                     FR Kimberly            5-04.00 
 10  Tara Pratt                    SR Appleton Wes        5-04.00 
 11  Lindsey Mirkes                SR De Pere             5-06.00 
 12  Emily Scott                   JR Kimberly            5-08.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dane Skaletski                SR De Pere            17-07.00 
  2  Braden Vallafskey             SO Hortonville        17-09.00 
  3  Casey Laabs                   SO Hortonville        17-11.00 
  4  Sam Heling                    SO De Pere            18-04.00 
  5  Deonte Priebe                 JR West De Pere       18-04.00 
  6  Remington Steele              SR New London         18-06.00 
  7  Garrett Anderson              SR Kaukauna           18-07.00 
  8  Patrick Streich               JR De Pere            18-09.00 
  9  Alex Weyenberg                SO Appleton Eas       19-00.00 
 10  Tyler Paltzer                 SO Kaukauna           19-00.00 
 11  Alix Hopfensperger            SO Appleton Nor       19-04.00 
 12  Peter Van Wyk                 JR Hortonville        19-06.00 
 13  Parker Schuh                  SR Kimberly           19-11.00 
 14  Emmit Herrscher               JR West De Pere       20-03.00 
 15  Brayden Kurth                 JR New London         20-04.00 
 16  Alec Goffard                  JR Appleton Wes       20-05.00 
 17  DJ Stewart                    JR Kimberly           20-07.00 
 18  Parker Van Lith               SR Appleton Nor       20-07.00 
 19  Ethan Dercks                  JR Appleton Nor       21-04.00 
 20  Brandon Destache              SR West De Pere       21-06.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ariana Juarez                 JR Appleton Wes        8-00.00 
  2  Macy Saunders                 SO Appleton Nor        8-06.00 
  3  Megan Van Zeeland             SR Kaukauna            9-00.00 
  4  Breanna Blankenship           SO Appleton Nor        9-06.00 
  5  Grace Van Hammond             SR Kimberly           10-00.00 
  6  Meghan Vandenlangenberg       SO West De Pere       10-00.00 
  7  Olivia Bowe                   JR West De Pere       10-03.00 
  8  Lindsay Ruf                   JR De Pere            10-06.00 
  9  Sara DeGroot                  JR Kimberly           10-07.00 
 10  Grace Kowalkowski             SO De Pere            11-06.00 
 11  Olivia Fabry                  SO De Pere            13-01.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Max Sullivan                  FR Hortonville        38-06.00 
  2  Sam Schumacher                SO Kaukauna           40-00.00 
  3  Keegan Chesney                JR Appleton Wes       40-02.00 
  4  Zach Hauser                   JR Hortonville        41-04.00 
  5  Tim Rothbauer                 SO Appleton Nor       41-08.00 
  6  Brady Jorgenson               SO Appleton Wes       42-05.00 
  7  Chase Braun                   SO West De Pere       43-03.00 
  8  Austin Beaumier               JR West De Pere       43-07.00 
  9  Jack Noffke                   JR New London         43-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sor Kevin Thao                JR Appleton Eas       44-07.00 
  2  Mike Sullivan                 JR Hortonville        44-09.00 
  3  Angel Guerrero                SR Appleton Eas       45-00.00 
  4  Darien Peniston               JR Appleton Nor       45-07.00 
  5  Steven Hermsen                JR De Pere            48-09.00 
  6  Ryan Berg                     SR De Pere            51-06.00 
  7  Logan Bruss                   SR Kimberly           58-05.00 
  8  Logan McCormick               SR Kimberly           58-07.00 
  9  Boyd Dietzen                  JR Kimberly           63-08.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emma Tuchscherer              FR New London         28-00.00 
  2  Alyse Cherveny                JR West De Pere       28-11.00 
  3  Nevie Busick                  SO Appleton Eas       29-00.00 
  4  Sydney Kosterman              JR Appleton Wes       29-08.00 
  5  Mia Vanhoorwege               JR Appleton Eas       30-00.00 
  6  Callie Hoerning               SR Hortonville        30-01.00 
  7  Lizzie Lohrer                 SR Hortonville        31-02.00 
  8  Camille Billie                JR West De Pere       31-05.00 
  9  Aiyana Walls                  SR Appleton Eas       31-06.00 
 10  Naixuan Wang                  JR De Pere            32-05.00 
 11  Callie Pohlman                SR Appleton Nor       32-08.00 
 12  Allison Mille                 JR Kimberly           32-10.00 
 13  Amaya Marzett                 SO Kimberly           32-11.00 
 14  Tori Grissman                 SO Kaukauna           33-03.00 
 15  Erin Meyerhofer               SO Kaukauna           33-08.00 
 16  Jenna Miller                  SR Appleton Nor       33-10.00 
 17  Kathryn McDicken              FR Hortonville        33-10.00 
 18  Grace Kowalkowski             SO De Pere            34-00.00 
 19  Kari Brekke                   JR Appleton Nor       34-01.00 
 20  Adaline Powell                FR Kimberly           36-04.00 
 21  Crystal Hill                  SR West De Pere       36-04.00 
 22  Nicole Buchinger              JR Kaukauna           36-08.00