Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                              Hosted by Homestead                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Homestead                                            9:40.00 
     1) Katie Wegmann SR                2) Lindsey Miller SO              
     3) Allie Levin SR                  4) Savannah Melan JR              
     5) Ava Wojnowski FR                6) Addie Damron JR                
  2  Germantown                                           9:55.00 
     1) Emily Bethhauser SR             2) Molly Baus SR                  
     3) Sami Stieve SO                  4) Alyssa Goesch SR               
     5) Jennifer Lindgren SR            6) McKenna Klopfer SO             
  3  Nicolet                                             10:20.00 
     1) Rianne Dobson FR                2) Cassidy Eiers JR               
     3) Isabella Mahlik SR              4) Margaret Navarre JR            
     5) Ciara Jones JR                  6) Megan Sullivan SO              
  4  Milwaukee King                                      10:51.00 
     1) Julianna Carroll SR             2) Kalin Eske SR                  
     3) Alyssa Eske JR                  4) Zoe Elko FR                    
     5) Margaret Froh FR                6) Celeste Gunderson FR           
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Whitefish Bay                                        8:10.00 
     1) Rowan Koch JR                   2) Bowin Bassindale JR            
     3) Noal Basil SO                   4) Eli Dyer SO                    
     5) Rhys Koch JR                    6) Henry Primack SR               
  2  Germantown                                           8:30.00 
     1) Ben Cincotta SR                 2) Sean Drinan SO                 
     3) Jake Garvey SR                  4) Dylan Ayer SR                  
     5) Wes Feltz SR                    6)                                
  3  Milwaukee King                                       8:33.00 
     1) Corey Thornton SR               2) Najee Ahmad SR                 
     3) Ryan Fields SR                  4) Kevin Diaz SR                  
     5) Julian White SR                 6) Desharr Saddler SO             
  4  Nicolet                                              8:50.00 
     1) Robert-Claud Diedrich SO        2) Nicholas Weseman SO            
     3) Zachary Dickman SO              4) Felix Woehl-Sauvignon SO       
     5) Maxwell Selbach JR              6) Connor Stevenson SR            
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (26)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Mya Lovett                    FR Germantown            13.98 
  3  Darkiria Davis                SO Milwaukee No          13.21 
  4  Antanjah Burris               JR Milwaukee No          12.54 
  5  Mariah Williams               SR Milwaukee Ki          12.70 
  6  Zaria Purifoy                 SO Nicolet               13.30 
  7  Megan Carley                  FR Homestead             13.99 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kate Richmond                 FR Germantown            13.97 
  3  Takiya Woulard                JR Milwaukee Wa          13.08 
  4  Maya McWilliams               JR Whitefish Ba          12.31 
  5  Reese Parish                  FR Nicolet               12.76 
  6  Victoria Borum                JR Nicolet               13.32 
  7  Libby Timm                    FR Homestead             14.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Armmani Coleman               SO Milwaukee Wa             NT 
  2  Jessica Atterbury             JR Milwaukee Ri          13.90 
  3  Shatasha Carter               SR Milwaukee Sa          13.00 
  4  Makayla Jackson               SO Milwaukee Ki          12.20 
  5  Niazha Queen                  SO Milwaukee Sa          12.80 
  6  Evonna Hunt                   SO Milwaukee Ri          13.36 
  7  Mandie Schwarz                FR Germantown            14.44 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Jade Yarn                     SO Milwaukee No          14.65 
  2  Kenshonna Newson              JR Milwaukee Wa          13.73 
  3  Natalie Ceelen                JR Homestead             12.92 
  4  Amari Brown                   FR Milwaukee Ki          12.01 
  5  Nakaiya Queen                 FR Milwaukee Sa          12.90 
  6  Taylor Perkins                JR Whitefish Ba          13.58 
  7  Payton Stovall                SO Whitefish Ba          14.60 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (24)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Daniel Beaird                 JR Milwaukee Sa          12.10 
  2  Jedaiah Temple                SR Milwaukee Sa          11.70 
  3  Kameron Brown                 JR Milwaukee Ki          11.22 
  4  Evan Murray                   SO Whitefish Ba          10.62 
  5  Willie Garrison III           SO Homestead             10.91 
  6  Keith Dent                    JR Milwaukee No          11.34 
  7  Nicholas Flinn                JR Milwaukee Wa          11.70 
  8  jahari Clark                  SO Milwaukee Ri          12.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Shaun Edwards                 JR Milwaukee Wa          12.02 
  2  Karon Lever                   SO Whitefish Ba          11.70 
  3  D'Angelo Pompey               JR Milwaukee No          11.16 
  4  Dakari Williams               SR Nicolet               10.61 
  5  Christpher Sykes              SO Milwaukee Ri          10.96 
  6  Jacoby White                  SR Milwaukee Ri          11.40 
  7  Connor Manke                  SO Milwaukee Ki          11.92 
  8  Davveon Binns                 FR Milwaukee Sa          12.40 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Julius Wilkerson              JR Homestead             12.00 
  2  Dartanayon Harris             JR Milwaukee No          11.54 
  3  Austin Mozdzen                SR Germantown            11.13 
  4  David Dunlap                  SR Nicolet               10.58 
  5  Elijah Johnson                SO Milwaukee Wa          11.02 
  6  Connor Leffler                FR Germantown            11.51 
  7  Chris Panagis                 SO Homestead             11.97 
  8  Yoon Bin Cho                  SR Whitefish Ba          14.20 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Aubrey Fliss                  SR Germantown            18.48 
  3  Zoe Jordan                    JR Milwaukee Ri          17.54 
  4  Siarah Jones                  SR Milwaukee Ki          15.10 
  5  Leah Gholson                  SR Homestead             15.13 
  6  Colleen Christensen           JR Whitefish Ba          18.27 
  7  Bryn Hartnett                 FR Whitefish Ba          18.51 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Anisha Thames                 JR Milwaukee Ri          19.76 
  2  Ameera Evans                  SO Milwaukee No          18.43 
  3  Akili Pleas-Carnie            FR Milwaukee Ki          16.20 
  4  Destiny Huven                 SO Nicolet               14.38 
  5  McKenna Klopfer               SO Germantown            16.18 
  6  Akilah Crittenden             JR Milwaukee Ri          18.29 
  7  clarice cooper                FR Milwaukee No          19.24 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Chris Jensen                  SO Germantown            19.00 
  3  Kyre Gilmer                   JR Nicolet               16.26 
  4  Michael Kirkendoll, Jr.       SR Whitefish Ba          15.03 
  5  Jacob Patrick                 JR Whitefish Ba          15.56 
  6  Michel Mwanza                 JR Whitefish Ba          17.05 
  7  Aaron Newell                  FR Milwaukee Ri          19.91 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Dayne Gramoll                 SR Germantown            18.80 
  3  Leonardo Aponte               SR Milwaukee Ri          16.08 
  4  John Ford                     JR Nicolet               14.96 
  5  Matt Hartlieb                 JR Homestead             15.80 
  6  Charlie Mortensen             SR Homestead             18.20 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Kenshonna Newson              JR Milwaukee Wa          30.02 
  3  Jenny Velikodanov             JR Whitefish Ba          28.14 
  4  Darkiria Davis                SO Milwaukee No          27.11 
  5  Dalia Dunlap                  FR Nicolet               27.24 
  6  Amina Jones                   SR Nicolet               28.80 
  7  Armmani Coleman               SO Milwaukee Wa          31.43 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Takiya Woulard                JR Milwaukee Wa          29.33 
  3  Jaycie Stewart                JR Milwaukee Sa          28.00 
  4  Kiersten Walker               SR Milwaukee Ki          24.94 
  5  Ameera Fowler                 SO Milwaukee Ki          27.40 
  6  Alisa Phillips                SO Milwaukee Sa          29.00 
  7  Erin Carley                   JR Homestead                NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Arianna Shedwick              SR Milwaukee Ri          29.19 
  3  Tiara Thames                  FR Milwaukee Ri          27.98 
  4  Amari Brown                   FR Milwaukee Ki          24.84 
  5  Emani Gates                   FR Milwaukee Ri          27.95 
  6  Zakira Thomas                 SO Milwaukee No          29.00 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Corey White                   SO Milwaukee Ri          23.85 
  3  Keith Dent                    JR Milwaukee No          23.32 
  4  Shon Pratcher                 SR Germantown            21.79 
  5  Dakari Williams               SR Nicolet               21.81 
  6  Arslan Jumabayev              SO Nicolet               23.40 
  7  Orion Mitchell                JR Milwaukee Wa          24.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  richard james                 SO Milwaukee Ri          25.24 
  2  Quintin Balentine             FR Milwaukee Wa          23.83 
  3  Ben Stewart                   SO Germantown            23.20 
  4  Evan Murray                   SO Whitefish Ba          21.67 
  5  D'Angelo Pompey               JR Milwaukee No          22.52 
  6  Torrian Holland               JR Milwaukee Sa          23.47 
  7  jahari Clark                  SO Milwaukee Ri          24.96 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Neveah Jackson-Tarantino      SO Milwaukee Sa          25.00 
  2  Alexander Anthony             JR Whitefish Ba          23.70 
  3  Elijah Johnson                SO Milwaukee Wa          22.95 
  4  David Dunlap                  SR Nicolet               21.32 
  5  Kameron Brown                 JR Milwaukee Ki          22.91 
  6  Cade Garcia                   JR Whitefish Ba          23.70 
  7  Hezekiah Jones                FR Milwaukee Sa          25.00 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cami Davre                    SR Whitefish Ba        4:50.00 
  2  Nora McGuire                  SR Nicolet             5:20.00 
  3  Anika Horowitz                FR Whitefish Ba        5:30.00 
  4  Megan Sullivan                SO Nicolet             5:30.00 
  5  Reilly Albert                 JR Homestead           5:36.00 
  6  Katie Gebhardt                SR Homestead           5:36.00 
  7  Zanelle Willemse              JR Homestead           5:42.00 
  8  Alyssa Eske                   JR Milwaukee Ki        5:49.00 
  9  Lauren Young                  FR Germantown          5:55.00 
 10  Nicole Parmenter              FR Germantown          5:55.00 
 11  avery ponto                   FR Milwaukee Ki        5:57.00 
 12  Hannah Olenchek               FR Milwaukee Ki        6:10.00 
 13  Aleeya Conway                 SR Milwaukee Ri        6:33.75 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Drew Bosley                   SO Homestead           4:25.00 
  2  Corey Thornton                SR Milwaukee Ki        4:32.00 
  3  Nicholas Holmes               FR Nicolet             4:35.00 
  4  Eli Dyer                      SO Whitefish Ba        4:36.00 
  5  David Potter                  JR Whitefish Ba        4:40.00 
  6  Zachary Asmann                SR Nicolet             4:45.00 
  7  Messi Elgin                   JR Homestead           4:45.00 
  8  Jimmy Koel                    FR Germantown          4:45.00 
  9  Jacob Reiner                  JR Germantown          4:50.00 
 10  Joe Biesel                    SR Germantown          4:50.00 
 11  Mason Salb                    JR Homestead           4:53.00 
 12  Desharr Saddler               SO Milwaukee Ki        5:03.00 
 13  Marques Washington            SO Milwaukee Ki        5:05.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Milwaukee Riverside                                  1:52.39 
     1) Tiara Thames FR                 2) Anijha Taylor SO               
     3) Evonna Hunt SO                  4) Emani Gates FR                 
     5) Jamarea Gillie FR               6) Arianna Shedwick SR            
  3  Nicolet                                              1:50.22 
     1) Deneesha Fears SO               2) Dalia Dunlap FR                
     3) Jaya Williams SO                4) Amina Jones SR                 
     5) Reese Parish FR                 6) Zaria Purifoy SO               
  4  Milwaukee King                                       1:41.00 
     1) CaMarii Tellis FR               2) Jayla Abdullah JR              
     3) Rosie Cramer SO                 4) Makayla Jackson SO             
     5) Maya Chaney SR                  6) Taylor Cross SO                
  5  Whitefish Bay                                        1:45.28 
     1) Meghan Grimm FR                 2) Susanna Evans SO               
     3) Maddie Smerlinski FR            4) Maya McWilliams JR             
     5) Taylor Perkins JR               6) Josie Helf JR                  
  6  Homestead                                            1:52.00 
     1) Grace Karegeannes SR            2) Savannah Melan JR              
     3) Erin Carley JR                  4) Grace Mueller FR               
     5) Natalie Ceelen JR               6) Sadie Leszczynski JR           
  7  Germantown                                           1:54.00 
     1) Jaclyn Cotey JR                 2) Vanessa Leamen JR              
     3) Dayna LeClair JR                4) Kate Richmond FR               
     5) Olivia McNeal JR                6) Kennedy Runde JR               
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Milwaukee Washington                                 1:42.00 
     1) Seneere McDowell JR             2) Orion Mitchell JR              
     3) Jaylon Picket SO                4) Quintin Balentine FR           
     5) Nicholas Flinn JR               6) Shaun Edwards JR               
  2  Germantown                                           1:34.00 
     1) Kyle Farina SO                  2) Mason Batchelor JR             
     3) Ben Stewart SO                  4) Austin Mozdzen SR              
     5) Zach Brooks SO                  6) Waymon McNeal SR               
  3  Homestead                                            1:31.50 
     1) Willie Garrison III SO          2) Lief Erlandson SR              
     3) Jared Schneider SO              4) Corey DeToro JR                
     5) Julius Wilkerson JR             6) Chris Panagis SO               
  4  Milwaukee Riverside                                  1:30.23 
     1) Jacoby White SR                 2) Stone Thompson JR              
     3) Corey White SO                  4) Christpher Sykes SO            
     5) Travis Hayes JR                 6) Aaron Johnson SR               
  5  Whitefish Bay                                        1:30.60 
     1) Rayquan Bolden SR               2) James Zebell SO                
     3) Henry Primack SR                4) Evan Murray SO                 
     5) Alexander Anthony JR            6) Cade Garcia JR                 
  6  Nicolet                                              1:33.80 
     1) Arslan Jumabayev SO             2) Keno Scott SR                  
     3) Nathaniel Inyang JR             4) JaRon Williams SR              
     5) Roman Sevenich FR               6) Jonah Schifano SO              
  7  Milwaukee Samuel Mor                                 1:35.00 
     1) Hezekiah Jones FR               2) Darreon Binns FR               
     3) Neveah Jackson-Tarantino SO     4) Kentrez Sanders FR             
     5) Davveon Binns FR                6) Jahki Meneese-Williams FR      
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Raven Kennedy                 SO Milwaukee Ki        1:10.00 
  4  Mahogany Mitchell             SO Milwaukee Sa        1:06.00 
  5  Shavonna Smith                SR Milwaukee Sa        1:06.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Margaret Navarre              JR Nicolet             1:04.00 
  2  Grace Mueller                 FR Homestead           1:02.00 
  3  Niazha Queen                  SO Milwaukee Sa        1:01.00 
  4  Kiersten Walker               SR Milwaukee Ki          57.00 
  5  Kenzie Schmitz                SR Germantown            58.50 
  6  Melina Kopischkie             FR Germantown          1:01.17 
  7  Cassidy Eiers                 JR Nicolet             1:03.00 
  8  Ashley Kreutzinger            SO Nicolet             1:06.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  richard james                 SO Milwaukee Ri          57.18 
  4  Jackson Dryden                JR Whitefish Ba          56.40 
  5  Alassane Guisse               SR Milwaukee Sa          57.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Evan Kortebein                JR Whitefish Ba          55.20 
  2  Chris Schaffer                SR Milwaukee Sa          54.00 
  3  Robert Ali                    SR Whitefish Ba          53.10 
  4  Aaron Johnson                 SR Milwaukee Ri          49.24 
  5  Nasear Roundtree              SR Milwaukee Sa          52.00 
  6  Voshawn Hubburd               SR Milwaukee No          53.49 
  7  Zach Brooks                   SO Germantown            54.69 
  8  Kenique Lee                   SR Milwaukee Wa          56.00 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Milwaukee Samuel Mor                                   53.53 
     1) Shatasha Carter SR              2) Ralunda Hamp SR                
     3) Nakaiya Queen FR                4) Jaycie Stewart JR              
     5) Alisa Phillips SO               6) Noah Jones FR                  
  4  Homestead                                              53.46 
     1) Natalie Ceelen JR               2) Grace Karegeannes SR           
     3) Savannah Melan JR               4) Mia Patel FR                   
     5) Erin Carley JR                  6) Libby Timm FR                  
  5  Milwaukee Washington                                   53.50 
     1) JaCare Hayward FR               2) Kenshonna Newson JR            
     3) Armmani Coleman SO              4) Takiya Woulard JR              
     5) Laijarique Perry-Ellis SO       6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Milwaukee North                                        51.38 
     1) Antanjah Burris JR              2) Darkiria Davis SO              
     3) Zakira Thomas SO                4) Ameera Evans SO                
     5) Jade Yarn SO                    6)                                
  3  Nicolet                                                50.90 
     1) Victoria Borum JR               2) Reese Parish FR                
     3) Zaria Purifoy SO                4) Destiny Huven SO               
     5) Katrina Fears SR                6) Amina Jones SR                 
  4  Milwaukee King                                         47.66 
     1) Amari Brown FR                  2) Mariah Williams SR             
     3) CaMarii Tellis FR               4) Makayla Jackson SO             
     5) Ameera Fowler SO                6) Shanya Kendrick FR             
  5  Germantown                                             50.55 
     1) Mya Lovett FR                   2) Kenzie Schmitz SR              
     3) Kennedy Runde JR                4) Erin Willard SR                
     5) Melina Kopischkie FR            6) Kate Richmond FR               
  6  Whitefish Bay                                          50.99 
     1) Meghan Grimm FR                 2) Susanna Evans SO               
     3) Maddie Smerlinski FR            4) Maya McWilliams JR             
     5) Taylor Perkins JR               6) Jenny Velikodanov JR           
  7  Milwaukee Riverside                                    52.14 
     1) Anijha Taylor SO                2) Arianna Shedwick SR            
     3) Akilah Crittenden JR            4) Evonna Hunt SO                 
     5) Jessica Atterbury JR            6) Alicia Williams SR             
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Milwaukee Riverside                                    44.72 
     1) Demarcus Coleman SO             2) Stone Thompson JR              
     3) Marquis Moua-Brown JR           4) Corey White SO                 
     5) Travis Hayes JR                 6) richard james SO               
  2  Whitefish Bay                                          44.50 
     1) Alexander Anthony JR            2) Cade Garcia JR                 
     3) Thomas Brunner SO               4) Karon Lever SO                 
     5) Stuart Blue SR                  6) James Zebell SO                
  3  Germantown                                             43.23 
     1) Waymon McNeal SR                2) Shon Pratcher SR               
     3) Connor Leffler FR               4) Austin Mozdzen SR              
     5) Ben Stewart SO                  6) Mason Batchelor JR             
  4  Nicolet                                                41.65 
     1) Kamari Clayton JR               2) John Ford JR                   
     3) Dakari Williams SR              4) David Dunlap SR                
     5) Arslan Jumabayev SO             6) Keno Scott SR                  
  5  Milwaukee Samuel Mor                                   43.00 
     1) Torrian Holland JR              2) Jedaiah Temple SR              
     3) Daniel Beaird JR                4) Nasear Roundtree SR            
     5) Neveah Jackson-Tarantino SO     6) Davveon Binns FR               
  6  Homestead                                              44.07 
     1) Willie Garrison III SO          2) Lief Erlandson SR              
     3) Jared Schneider SO              4) Corey DeToro JR                
     5) Chris Panagis SO                6) Matt Hartlieb JR               
  7  Milwaukee North                                        44.56 
     1) Keith Dent JR                   2) Dartanayon Harris JR           
     3) D'Angelo Pompey JR              4) Willie Smith JR                
     5) Mykale Spivey JR                6)                                
  8  Milwaukee Washington                                   44.83 
     1) Elijah Johnson SO               2) Jaylon Picket SO               
     3) Quintin Balentine FR            4) Nicholas Flinn JR              
     5) Orion Mitchell JR               6)                                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Alicia Williams               SR Milwaukee Ri          54.27 
  3  Zoe Jordan                    JR Milwaukee Ri          53.77 
  4  Ameera Evans                  SO Milwaukee No          52.21 
  5  Abby Hentzen                  JR Whitefish Ba          52.68 
  6  Bryn Hartnett                 FR Whitefish Ba          54.23 
  7  clarice cooper                FR Milwaukee No          57.21 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Colleen Christensen           JR Whitefish Ba          51.64 
  2  Aubrey Fliss                  SR Germantown            51.01 
  3  Destiny Huven                 SO Nicolet               47.43 
  4  Siarah Jones                  SR Milwaukee Ki          46.00 
  5  Akili Pleas-Carnie            FR Milwaukee Ki          47.00 
  6  Leah Gholson                  SR Homestead             47.52 
  7  Anisha Thames                 JR Milwaukee Ri          51.46 
  8  Jenna Clark                   FR Homestead             51.99 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Jahki Meneese-Williams        FR Milwaukee Sa          50.00 
  3  Marquis Moua-Brown            JR Milwaukee Ri          46.14 
  4  Chris Jensen                  SO Germantown            45.90 
  5  Michael Kauffman              FR Whitefish Ba          46.00 
  6  Aaron Newell                  FR Milwaukee Ri          49.08 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kyre Gilmer                   JR Nicolet               43.20 
  2  Leonardo Aponte               SR Milwaukee Ri          42.75 
  3  Jacob Patrick                 JR Whitefish Ba          41.93 
  4  John Ford                     JR Nicolet               39.50 
  5  Corey Folds                   SR Milwaukee Sa          40.24 
  6  Thomas Brunner                SO Whitefish Ba          42.61 
  7  Matt Hartlieb                 JR Homestead             43.00 
  8  Dayne Gramoll                 SR Germantown            44.78 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zoe Elko                      FR Milwaukee Ki        2:39.00 
  2  Celeste Gunderson             FR Milwaukee Ki        2:48.00 
  3  Karla Quiroz                  SO Milwaukee Ri        3:03.24 
  4  Imari Conway                  JR Milwaukee Ri        3:20.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cami Davre                    SR Whitefish Ba        2:12.00 
  2  Katie Wegmann                 SR Homestead           2:20.00 
  3  Alyssa Goesch                 SR Germantown          2:20.00 
  4  Josie Helf                    JR Whitefish Ba        2:24.00 
  5  Lindsey Miller                SO Homestead           2:27.00 
  6  Ciara Jones                   JR Nicolet             2:27.00 
  7  Alexa Bartschat               FR Whitefish Ba        2:27.00 
  8  Jennifer Lindgren             SR Germantown          2:28.00 
  9  Jamarea Gillie                FR Milwaukee Ri        2:32.60 
 10  Isabella Mahlik               SR Nicolet             2:35.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ellery Pleier                 FR Milwaukee Ki        2:14.00 
  2  James Gilpatrick              SO Milwaukee Ki        2:15.00 
  3  Phillip Edwards               JR Milwaukee Ri        2:16.58 
  4  Alassane Guisse               SR Milwaukee Sa        2:20.00 
  5  Deeavlon Riley                SO Milwaukee Ri        2:24.32 
  6  cartier clark                 JR Milwaukee Ri        2:32.04 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rhys Koch                     JR Whitefish Ba        1:59.30 
  2  Noah Cummisford               SR Homestead           2:00.00 
  3  Dylan Ayer                    SR Germantown          2:02.00 
  4  Najee Ahmad                   SR Milwaukee Ki        2:03.00 
  5  Zion Bullock                  SR Homestead           2:04.00 
  6  Eli Dyer                      SO Whitefish Ba        2:04.00 
  7  Wes Feltz                     SR Germantown          2:06.00 
  8  Jack Pfeifer                  JR Homestead           2:08.00 
  9  Robert-Claud Diedrich         SO Nicolet             2:10.00 
 10  Nicholas Weseman              SO Nicolet             2:10.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cami Davre                    SR Whitefish Ba       10:41.00 
  2  Sami Stieve                   SO Germantown         11:25.00 
  3  Allie Levin                   SR Homestead          11:32.00 
  4  Nora McGuire                  SR Nicolet            11:52.00 
  5  Ava Wojnowski                 FR Homestead          12:00.00 
  6  Thais Marques                 SO Homestead          12:00.00 
  7  Margaret Froh                 FR Milwaukee Ki       12:13.00 
  8  Zoe Styler                    FR Whitefish Ba       12:30.00 
  9  Rianne Dobson                 FR Nicolet            12:35.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Drew Bosley                   SO Homestead           9:28.00 
  2  Thomas Miller                 SR Homestead           9:28.00 
  3  David Potter                  JR Whitefish Ba        9:50.00 
  4  Maxwell Selbach               JR Nicolet             9:51.00 
  5  Ben Schnoor                   FR Germantown          9:55.00 
  6  Nicholas Holmes               FR Nicolet             9:59.00 
  7  Corey Thornton                SR Milwaukee Ki       10:14.00 
  8  Louis Ketchman                SO Milwaukee Ki       10:22.00 
  9  Kai Newman                    SO Homestead          10:25.00 
 10  Evan Adair                    SR Germantown         10:30.00 
 11  Zachary Dickman               SO Nicolet            10:40.00 
 12  Aidan Bree                    FR Milwaukee Ki       11:30.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Germantown                                           4:02.03 
     1) Melina Kopischkie FR            2) Molly Baus SR                  
     3) Alyssa Goesch SR                4) Kenzie Schmitz SR              
     5) McKenna Klopfer SO              6) Kennedy Runde JR               
  2  Milwaukee King                                       4:03.00 
     1) Siarah Jones SR                 2) Maya Chaney SR                 
     3) Akili Pleas-Carnie FR           4) Kiersten Walker SR             
     5) Raven Kennedy SO                6) Chaparis Viverette SO          
  3  Nicolet                                              4:16.00 
     1) Cassidy Eiers JR                2) Isabella Mahlik SR             
     3) Nora McGuire SR                 4) Megan Sullivan SO              
     5) Ciara Jones JR                  6) Margaret Navarre JR            
  4  Milwaukee Riverside                                  4:21.95 
     1) Jamarea Gillie FR               2) Akilah Crittenden JR           
     3) Tiara Thames FR                 4) Emani Gates FR                 
     5) Anisha Thames JR                6) Zoe Jordan JR                  
  5  Milwaukee Samuel Mor                                 4:30.00 
     1) Nakaiya Queen FR                2) Niazha Queen SO                
     3) Alisa Phillips SO               4) Jaycie Stewart JR              
     5) Mahogany Mitchell SO            6) Shavonna Smith SR              
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Milwaukee Riverside                                  3:26.73 
     1) Jacoby White SR                 2) Leonardo Aponte SR             
     3) Christpher Sykes SO             4) Aaron Johnson SR               
     5) William Walker JR               6) Stone Thompson JR              
  2  Whitefish Bay                                        3:30.00 
     1) Rowan Koch JR                   2) Henry Primack SR               
     3) James Zebell SO                 4) Rhys Koch JR                   
     5) Bowin Bassindale JR             6) Robert Ali SR                  
  3  Milwaukee Samuel Mor                                 3:30.00 
     1) Corey Folds SR                  2) Torrian Holland JR             
     3) Daniel Beaird JR                4) Nasear Roundtree SR            
     5) Chris Schaffer SR               6) Alassane Guisse SR             
  4  Homestead                                            3:33.00 
     1) Zion Bullock SR                 2) Noah Cummisford SR             
     3) Lief Erlandson SR               4) Eric Rodd SO                   
  5  Germantown                                           3:38.39 
     1) Kyle Farina SO                  2) Mason Batchelor JR             
     3) Zach Brooks SO                  4) Connor Leffler FR              
     5) Owen Schneider FR               6) Waymon McNeal SR               
  6  Milwaukee King                                       3:42.00 
     1) Kevin Diaz SR                   2) Julian White SR                
     3) Ryan Fields SR                  4) Najee Ahmad SR                 
     5) Desharr Saddler SO              6)                                
  7  Nicolet                                              3:56.00 
     1) Parham Abunasr-Shiraz SO        2) Roman Sevenich FR              
     3) Adrian Garay SO                 4) Jonah Schifano SO              
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Solomon Sumlin                SO Milwaukee Sa             ND 
  2  Camar Ward                    FR Milwaukee Ri          64-04 
  3  Daniel Triblett               SR Milwaukee Ri          76-06 
  4  Christopher Dedert            JR Nicolet               87-00 
  5  Pierce Grey                   SO Milwaukee Ri          87-05 
  6  Terrell Jones                 SR Milwaukee Sa         106-04 
  7  Josue Bopeya                  SR Milwaukee Sa         109-10 
  8  Cameron Cooper                SR Nicolet              110-00 
  9  Jacob Kaltz                   SO Germantown           121-02 
 10  Jack Henrichs                 SR Homestead            129-06 
 11  Tim Rodd                      SR Homestead            130-09 
 12  Jordan Haddad                 JR Homestead            130-09 
 13  Riley Kellom                  SR Germantown           139-06 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sema-J Griffin                FR Milwaukee Sa       10-01.00 
  2  Ralunda Hamp                  SR Milwaukee Sa       13-09.00 
  3  Alisa Phillips                SO Milwaukee Sa       14-04.00 
  4  Jaclyn Cotey                  JR Germantown         14-06.00 
  5  Olivia McNeal                 JR Germantown         14-09.00 
  6  Jaya Williams                 SO Nicolet            15-06.00 
  7  Tiara Thames                  FR Milwaukee Ri       15-08.00 
  8  Natalie Ceelen                JR Homestead          16-02.00 
  9  CaMarii Tellis                FR Milwaukee Ki       17-00.00 
 10  Mariah Williams               SR Milwaukee Ki       17-00.00 
 11  Katrina Fears                 SR Nicolet            17-00.00 
 12  Erin Willard                  SR Germantown         18-05.00 
 13  Makayla Jackson               SO Milwaukee Ki       18-08.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caleb Heidmann                FR Whitefish Ba       10-03.00 
  2  Jaren Yoder                   JR Nicolet            11-00.00 
  3  Nick Nuchikat                 JR Germantown         11-00.00 
  4  Joey Heying                   SR Germantown         11-06.00 
  5  Max Kroft                     JR Homestead          11-06.00 
  6  Grant Siverhus                SR Nicolet            12-00.00 
  7  Jacob Boehlke                 SR Homestead          12-06.00 
  8  Michael Kirkendoll, Jr.       SR Whitefish Ba       13-06.00 
  9  Matthew Aussem                SR Nicolet            13-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sema-J Griffin                FR Milwaukee Sa       21-07.00 
  2  Tierra Buford                 SO Milwaukee Sa       22-04.00 
  3  keara thomas                  SR Milwaukee Ri       23-10.00 
  4  Ralunda Hamp                  SR Milwaukee Sa       24-04.00 
  5  Jayla Thompson                SO Whitefish Ba       24-09.00 
  6  Payton Stovall                SO Whitefish Ba       25-08.00 
  7  Autumn Dismukes               JR Whitefish Ba       25-09.00 
  8  Kayla Pinkston                JR Milwaukee Wa       27-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Adrianna Thomas               JR Nicolet            28-01.00 
  2  Chanel Sims                   SR Milwaukee Ri       28-08.00 
  3  Jessie Zupke                  SR Homestead          30-00.00 
  4  Mariah Dupree                 SR Milwaukee Ki       30-00.00 
  5  Sadie Leszczynski             JR Homestead          32-00.00 
  6  Tanya McNeal                  FR Germantown         32-05.00 
  7  JaCare Hayward                FR Milwaukee Wa       32-07.00 
  8  Sydnee Roby                   SO Milwaukee Ki       33-09.00 
  9  Tabitha Wechlo                SO Germantown         35-03.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Davveon Binns                 FR Milwaukee Sa       32-04.00 
  2  Solomon Sumlin                SO Milwaukee Sa       37-10.00 
  3  Julian White                  SR Milwaukee Ki       38-00.00 
  4  Chris Pittman                 JR Germantown         38-05.00 
  5  Braylen Stevens               SR Milwaukee Ki       42-02.00 
  6  Jared Schneider               SO Homestead          42-07.00 
  7  Michael Kirkendoll, Jr.       SR Whitefish Ba       45-02.00 
  8  Shon Pratcher                 SR Germantown         45-09.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gerbrena Smith                FR Milwaukee Sa          48-08 
  2  Reana Smith                   FR Milwaukee Sa          53-03 
  3  Tierra Buford                 SO Milwaukee Sa          55-08 
  4  Nadia Chaney                  FR Milwaukee Ri          69-01 
  5  Gretchen Stahle               JR Homestead             75-00 
  6  Kim Crosby                    FR Whitefish Ba          76-00 
  7  Chanel Sims                   SR Milwaukee Ri          77-00 
  8  Taylor Perkins                JR Whitefish Ba          78-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Aliyah Miladge                SO Milwaukee Ki          80-00 
  2  Payton Stovall                SO Whitefish Ba          83-00 
  3  Madison Beschta               SO Germantown            84-07 
  4  Kayla Aponte                  JR Milwaukee Ri          84-10 
  5  Adrianna Thomas               JR Nicolet               89-04 
  6  Tanya McNeal                  FR Germantown            95-04 
  7  Jessie Zupke                  SR Homestead             97-00 
  8  Madisin Walker                FR Milwaukee Ki          98-00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mario Hamilton                JR Milwaukee Sa        5-04.00 
  2  Nicholas Flinn                JR Milwaukee Wa        5-08.00 
  3  Karon Lever                   SO Whitefish Ba        5-08.00 
  4  Bryce Behrendt                SO Germantown          5-10.00 
  5  Nolan Wollmer                 FR Whitefish Ba        5-10.00 
  6  Jaylon Picket                 SO Milwaukee Wa        5-10.00 
  7  Mike Bruner                   JR Homestead           6-00.00 
  8  Michael McLaughlin            JR Nicolet             6-00.00 
  9  Tyler Brown                   SO Homestead           6-01.00 
 10  Tyler Young                   SR Milwaukee Ri        6-02.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gerbrena Smith                FR Milwaukee Sa        4-00.00 
  2  Megan Powell                  JR Germantown          4-06.00 
  3  Anijha Taylor                 SO Milwaukee Ri        4-08.00 
  4  Bryn Hartnett                 FR Whitefish Ba        4-08.00 
  5  Abby Timms                    JR Whitefish Ba        4-08.00 
  6  Mya Lovett                    FR Germantown          5-00.00 
  7  Ally Rilling                  SO Homestead           5-00.00 
  8  Sabrina Hayes                 SR Milwaukee Wa        5-00.00 
  9  Marissa Nieman                SR Germantown          5-01.00 
 10  Destiny Huven                 SO Nicolet             5-02.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jahki Meneese-Williams        FR Milwaukee Sa       16-04.00 
  2  Solomon Sumlin                SO Milwaukee Sa       16-11.00 
  3  Giancarlo Sesini              FR Milwaukee Ki       18-03.00 
  4  Willie Smith                  JR Milwaukee No       18-09.00 
  5  Jaylon Picket                 SO Milwaukee Wa       18-10.00 
  6  Bryce Behrendt                SO Germantown         19-08.00 
  7  Nicholas Flinn                JR Milwaukee Wa       19-09.00 
  8  Karon Lever                   SO Whitefish Ba       20-01.00 
  9  Ali Rahman                    JR Homestead          20-06.00 
 10  Seneere McDowell              JR Milwaukee Wa       20-09.00 
 11  Jared Schneider               SO Homestead          21-07.00 
 12  Jacoby White                  SR Milwaukee Ri       21-07.00 
 13  Justice King                  SR Milwaukee Ki       21-07.00 
 14  Rayquan Bolden                SR Whitefish Ba       21-09.00 
 15  Shon Pratcher                 SR Germantown         24-03.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madeline Durand               SO Germantown          7-00.00 
  2  Kayla Lippincolt              SR Germantown          7-00.00 
  3  Kayla Fixel                   SR Germantown          7-00.00 
  4  Ruby Armstrong                SO Whitefish Ba        8-00.00 
  5  Sarah Kirchner                FR Whitefish Ba        8-00.00 
  6  Annie Gebhardt                FR Homestead           8-00.00 
  7  Katey VanVooren               SO Homestead           8-06.00 
  8  Ava Fleming                   SO Whitefish Ba        9-00.00 
  9  Cailin Mahoney                JR Nicolet            10-00.00 
 10  Lauryn Wagner                 SR Nicolet            10-00.00 
 11  Rylee Callahan                SR Nicolet            11-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Camar Ward                    FR Milwaukee Ri       26-11.00 
  2  Daniel Triblett               SR Milwaukee Ri       29-08.00 
  3  Pierce Grey                   SO Milwaukee Ri       32-06.00 
  4  Terrell Jones                 SR Milwaukee Sa       37-00.00 
  5  Christopher Dedert            JR Nicolet            40-02.00 
  6  Cameron Cooper                SR Nicolet            41-05.00 
  7  Jack Henrichs                 SR Homestead          41-10.00 
  8  Zach Larsen                   SR Germantown         43-10.00 
  9  Mason Resch                   FR Homestead          44-00.00 
 10  Josue Bopeya                  SR Milwaukee Sa       44-09.00 
 11  Cal Knapp                     JR Germantown         48-02.00 
 12  Riley Kellom                  SR Germantown         48-07.00 
 13  Tim Rodd                      SR Homestead          53-01.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maddie Smerlinski             FR Whitefish Ba             ND 
  2  Gerbrena Smith                FR Milwaukee Sa       23-05.00 
  3  Anna Averkamp                 FR Germantown         30-03.00 
  4  Libby Timm                    FR Homestead          30-10.00 
  5  Tehya Crego                   JR Nicolet            31-02.00 
  6  Mia Patel                     FR Homestead          32-01.00 
  7  Akilah Crittenden             JR Milwaukee Ri       32-06.00 
  8  Jayla Abdullah                JR Milwaukee Ki       34-00.00 
  9  Katrina Fears                 SR Nicolet            34-10.00 
 10  Mariah Williams               SR Milwaukee Ki       35-00.00 
 11  Akili Pleas-Carnie            FR Milwaukee Ki       35-00.00 
 12  Erin Willard                  SR Germantown         35-10.00