Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                     Hosted by Hartford Union High School                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cedarburg                                            9:58.00 
     1) Jenna Short SO                  2) Lucia Estrada SO               
     3) Abigail Kuborn JR               4) Maya Novack FR                 
     5) Olivia Greymont FR              6) Morgan Harrison SO             
  2  Slinger                                              9:58.44 
     1) Paige Fassbender SO             2) Makaila Groves SO              
     3) Kendra Strohwig SR              4) Ellie McMeeken SO              
     5) Teresa Wolf JR                  6) Abby Verhunce SR               
  3  West Bend West                                      10:12.00 
     1) Brianna Renner JR               2) Brianna Bralich JR             
     3) Leah Gudex SR                   4) Maddie Rettler FR              
     5) Hailey Rubisch SR               6) Oliva McClain JR               
  4  Hartford Union                                      10:15.00 
     1) Rachel Zuern SO                 2) Cassidy Sheehan SR             
     3) Courtney Kind SO                4) Alyx Evans JR                  
     5) Allison Dentice SR              6) Grace Noe SO                   
  5  Grafton                                             10:50.00 
     1) Zoe Leannah SO                  2) Elise Lueck SO                 
     3) Julia Craun SO                  4) Anna Eifert FR                 
     5) Allysah Lanza JR                6) Julia Wille SO                 
  6  Plymouth                                            10:57.00 
     1) Izzy Kastelic SO                2) Grace Huibregtse SR            
     3) Allie Gruttner SO               4) Sarah Birenbaum FR             
     5) Sophie Albert SR                6)                                
  7  West Bend East                                      11:15.00 
     1) Taylor Woods SO                 2) Aly Chartier SO                
     3) Melina Shaetz SR                4) Abby Bodoh JR                  
     5) Sara Monday SO                  6) Alyssa Koehler SO              
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  West Bend West                                       8:21.16 
     1) Peyton Janto JR                 2) Luke Guttormson JR             
     3) Michael Gugg SR                 4) Jaden Salinas SR               
     5) Alex Suelflow SO                6) Andrew Lucka SR                
  2  Slinger                                              8:21.23 
     1) August Beyer JR                 2) David Fassbender SR            
     3) Cameron Opalacz SR              4) John German SR                 
     5) Alexander Day SO                6) Matt Wetherall JR              
  3  Cedarburg                                            8:26.96 
     1) Sam Schleicher JR               2) Gregory Sorrell JR             
     3) Andrew Rathkamp SR              4) Braden Voeller JR              
     5) Matthew Zbiegen SR              6) Nathan Mierow SR               
  4  Port Washington                                      8:30.00 
     1) Zach Wehner JR                  2) Ben Claas SR                   
     3) Bryce Bertler FR                4) Zach Miller JR                 
     5) Isaac Bensen FR                 6) Nolan Olson SR                 
  5  Plymouth                                             8:34.00 
     1) Isaac Fintak JR                 2) Max Hassel SO                  
     3) Mason Guell JR                  4) Adam Smith JR                  
     5) Alex Kelly SR                   6) John Nugent FR                 
  6  Grafton                                              8:40.00 
     1) Ben Weishan JR                  2) Sam Peters SO                  
     3) Jake Neperud SO                 4) Gordy Thompson JR              
     5) Jonathon Weinhold FR            6) Jack Orlowski SO               
  7  West Bend East                                       9:00.00 
     1) Brian Jacquot SO                2) Ethan Disch SO                 
     3) Danny Voigt SO                  4) Kai Briedis SO                 
     5) Cameron Kraus SO                6) Logan Cunningham SR            
  8  Hartford Union                                       9:48.00 
     1) Ryan Rublee SO                  2) Joe Huber SO                   
     3) Ryan Lauer FR                   4) Christian LaBri SO             
     5) Brandon Cherney JR              6)                                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Christina Hoyt                SO Plymouth              14.40 
  2  Dulce Valadez                 SO Beaver Dam            13.99 
  3  Maya Platt                    SO Hartford Uni          13.69 
  4  Ally Johnson                  JR Slinger               13.02 
  5  Caroline Friedl               SO Cedarburg             13.20 
  6  Kaitlyn Hochrein              FR West Bend We          13.75 
  7  Ava Kaminski                  FR Grafton               14.05 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Maggie Staehling              SO Plymouth              14.20 
  2  Maddie Born                   SO Beaver Dam            13.92 
  3  Emiley Bessey                 SR Hartford Uni          13.52 
  4  Olivia Debuhr                 JR Cedarburg             12.80 
  5  Skyler Finley                 FR Hartford Uni          13.40 
  6  Alexas Isaac                  SR West Bend Ea          13.90 
  7  Kendra Swanson                SO Beaver Dam            14.14 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Joey Giorgi                   FR Grafton               12.03 
  3  Tyler Hottmann                SR Cedarburg             11.59 
  4  Jack Benedict                 SR Plymouth              11.30 
  5  CJ Chiefe                     SR Hartford Uni          11.38 
  6  Henry Martin                  FR Cedarburg             11.65 
  7  Ryan Hadley                   SR Hartford Uni          12.04 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Calen Knauer                  SO Grafton               12.00 
  3  Anthony Masters               SR Port Washing          11.53 
  4  Gage Czuppa                   SR West Bend We          11.23 
  5  Ryan Sanders                  SR Beaver Dam            11.50 
  6  Patrick Hoffman               SR Cedarburg             11.70 
  7  Jay Gindt                     JR Slinger               12.04 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  James Brown                   FR Beaver Dam            12.14 
  2  Kyle Yochem                   JR West Bend Ea          11.90 
  3  Deron Spicer                  SO Port Washing          11.51 
  4  Christian Hernandez           JR West Bend Ea          11.10 
  5  Derek Novotny                 JR Plymouth              11.50 
  6  Alex Conlon                   SO Beaver Dam            11.80 
  7  Mason Hunt-Olkowski           FR Grafton               12.12 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Taylor Kurtz                  SR Plymouth              19.00 
  3  Alexis Cabell                 FR Grafton               17.88 
  4  Amanda Kissinger              SR Port Washing          16.50 
  5  Morgan Lentz                  SR Hartford Uni          16.68 
  6  Harlee Bussewitz              JR Beaver Dam            18.24 
  7  Jamie Neumann                 SO West Bend Ea          19.31 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Emily Swanson                 JR Beaver Dam            18.74 
  3  Isa Shiflett                  FR Port Washing          17.80 
  4  Klahryssa Heinzen             SR Beaver Dam            15.76 
  5  Megan Rebholz                 FR West Bend Ea          17.00 
  6  Carlene Konrath               SO Slinger               18.47 
  7  Natalie Kamholz               SO Hartford Uni          19.53 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Emily Portschy                SO Plymouth              18.70 
  3  Megan Asplin                  SR Cedarburg             17.09 
  4  Grace Baumann                 JR West Bend We          15.24 
  5  Melanie Pitrof                JR Slinger               17.08 
  6  Sadie Driscoll                JR Hartford Uni          18.53 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Luke Wetherall                FR Slinger               17.84 
  2  Max Lehner                    JR Hartford Uni          16.72 
  3  Austin O'Marrah               JR Slinger               16.33 
  4  Duwayne Davis                 SR West Bend Ea          15.00 
  5  Tyler Evans                   JR Slinger               15.55 
  6  Nolan Olson                   SR Port Washing          16.40 
  7  Sam Riker                     SO Cedarburg             17.20 
  8  Nathan Jansen                 FR Beaver Dam            18.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Connor Joseph                 JR Plymouth              17.70 
  2  Mason Wallschlaeger           FR West Bend We          16.64 
  3  Joe Salamone                  FR West Bend Ea          16.00 
  4  Kyle Wilde                    SR West Bend We          14.99 
  5  Andrew Pomplun                JR Cedarburg             15.79 
  6  Kyle Gabel                    JR Beaver Dam            16.60 
  7  Anthony Gutierrez             FR Hartford Uni          17.28 
  8  Riley Huibregtse              FR Plymouth              20.00 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Maddie Born                   SO Beaver Dam            30.10 
  2  Sydney Hocker                 FR Beaver Dam            28.50 
  3  Skyler Finley                 FR Hartford Uni          27.85 
  4  Olivia Debuhr                 JR Cedarburg             26.70 
  5  Sydney Reinhardt              SO Slinger               26.81 
  6  Summer Salettel               FR Beaver Dam            27.90 
  7  Cora Meinberg                 SR Hartford Uni          28.92 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Itzel Salmeron                SR West Bend We          30.00 
  2  Amber Dricken                 SO West Bend Ea          28.00 
  3  Emma Gleed                    SO Cedarburg             27.70 
  4  Jessica Stelzner              JR West Bend We          26.67 
  5  Gabi Mella                    SO Plymouth              27.10 
  6  Libby Tournour                SO Plymouth              27.90 
  7  Jessica Butters               SR West Bend We          30.00 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kyle Chappie                  SR West Bend Ea          27.90 
  2  Tyler Hottmann                SR Cedarburg             24.75 
  3  Brandon Morrison              JR West Bend Ea          23.90 
  4  Jack Benedict                 SR Plymouth              23.00 
  5  Jason Lange                   SR Beaver Dam            23.20 
  6  Alex Conlon                   SO Beaver Dam            24.00 
  7  Austin Sommer                 SO Port Washing          24.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Austin Czerwinski             JR West Bend We          24.92 
  2  Nathan Russell                JR Port Washing          24.30 
  3  Joseph Kasprazak              FR Hartford Uni          23.87 
  4  John Kluck                    JR Grafton               22.71 
  5  CJ Chiefe                     SR Hartford Uni          23.37 
  6  Mitchell Niemeyer             FR Port Washing          24.10 
  7  Evan Hottmann                 SO Cedarburg             24.83 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paige Fassbender              SO Slinger             5:11.03 
  2  Jenna Short                   SO Cedarburg           5:22.00 
  3  Paige White                   JR Beaver Dam          5:28.00 
  4  Julia Wille                   SO Grafton             5:32.00 
  5  Abeba Sullivan                SR Port Washing        5:45.00 
  6  Lauren Waraksa                JR West Bend We        5:53.00 
  7  Rachel Uhrich                 SO Beaver Dam          5:54.00 
  8  Clare Goodman                 JR Port Washing        5:56.00 
  9  Marissa Gerritson             FR West Bend We        6:00.00 
 10  Sophie Albert                 SR Plymouth            6:00.00 
 11  Abby Verhunce                 SR Slinger             6:09.40 
 12  Teresa Wolf                   JR Slinger             6:09.91 
 13  Allison Dentice               SR Hartford Uni        6:15.10 
 14  Ella Gustafson                JR West Bend Ea        6:19.00 
 15  Melina Shaetz                 SR West Bend Ea        6:20.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  David Fassbender              SR Slinger             4:31.24 
  2  Evan Williams                 SO West Bend Ea        4:35.00 
  3  Cade Ferron                   SO Beaver Dam          4:39.00 
  4  Jonathon Weinhold             FR Grafton             4:45.00 
  5  Isaiah Holland                SO Port Washing        4:46.00 
  6  Alex Suelflow                 SO West Bend We        4:46.38 
  7  Roman Skurek                  JR West Bend We        4:47.16 
  8  Nathan Brendenmihl            SO West Bend We        4:48.54 
  9  Jacob Lynch                   SO Hartford Uni        4:48.85 
 10  Zander Lichosik               SO Grafton             4:50.00 
 11  Isaac Fintak                  JR Plymouth            4:51.00 
 12  Charles DeMerit               SR Port Washing        4:55.00 
 13  Tyler Ott                     FR Slinger             4:58.11 
 14  Danny Voigt                   SO West Bend Ea        4:59.00 
 15  Timmy Brey                    FR Cedarburg           5:02.00 
 16  Matthew Meuler                FR Cedarburg           5:02.01 
 17  John Binns                    JR Hartford Uni        5:04.99 
 18  McKenna Wolfe                 SR Grafton             5:05.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beaver Dam                                           1:55.00 
     1) Jessica Dray FR                 2) Summer Salettel FR             
     3) Dulce Valadez SO                4) Sydney Hocker FR               
     5) Jaycee Gundert FR               6) Kendra Swanson SO              
  2  Slinger                                              1:53.78 
     1) Abby Gehring SO                 2) Reagan Vetter FR               
     3) Hannah Schroeder SO             4) Sophie Haugen SO               
     5) Aubrey Thiede FR                6)                                
  3  Cedarburg                                            1:51.50 
     1) Bridget Murphy JR               2) Elizabeth Esser JR             
     3) camille Neuberger JR            4) Stephanie Carr FR              
     5) Kira Lynch JR                   6) Anna Strautmanis FR            
  4  West Bend West                                       1:46.00 
     1) Olivia Burns SO                 2) Julia McClain JR               
     3) Abbey Canfield FR               4) Grace Baumann JR               
     5) Jessica Stelzner JR             6) Maddie Rettler FR              
  5  Grafton                                              1:47.80 
     1) Delaney Reindl FR               2) Lizbeth Huertas JR             
     3) Jaden Mirek FR                  4) Abby Cibulka JR                
     5) Kate Senczyszyn SO              6) Kirsten Van Ryzin FR           
  6  Plymouth                                             1:53.60 
     1) Gabi Mella SO                   2) Libby Tournour SO              
     3) Gwen Nytes SR                   4) Maggie Staehling SO            
     5) Christina Hoyt SO               6) Helen Baus SR                  
  7  Hartford Union                                       1:54.32 
     1) Emiley Bessey SR                2) Maya Platt SO                  
     3) Ally Schuenemann SO             4) Skyler Finley FR               
     5) Natalie Willichowski JR         6) Macey Fischer SR               
  8  Port Washington                                      1:58.00 
     1) Emily Mitchell SO               2) Johannah Mueller SR            
     3) Melissa Anewenter SO            4) Noel Konitzer SO               
     5) Isabella Reyes FR               6) Amaya Brownmiller FR           
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Beaver Dam                                           1:37.00 
     1) Nathan Jansen FR                2) Parker Leisses SO              
     3) James Brown FR                  4) Alex Conlon SO                 
     5) Andrew Rosado FR                6) Ismael Zaldivar FR             
  4  Cedarburg                                            1:36.94 
     1) Ryan Zavorka FR                 2) Jack Sprinkman FR              
     3) Dylan Muhonen SO                4) Cory Lucas SR                  
     5) Henry Martin FR                 6) Sage Schleicher FR             
  5  Port Washington                                      1:37.00 
     1) Nathan Russell JR               2) Warren Doll SO                 
     3) Austin Sommer SO                4) Sam Fritsch JR                 
     5) Mitchell Niemeyer FR            6) Nolan Fullington SR            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Slinger                                              1:34.37 
     1) Nolan Woehrer JR                2) Nathan Neuburg SO              
     3) Bodhi Albrent SO                4) Tyler Evans JR                 
     5) Alexander Day SO                6) Dan Breuer SO                  
  3  West Bend West                                       1:33.16 
     1) Gage Czuppa SR                  2) Justin Schroedel SR            
     3) Eli Tranel SO                   4) Josh Johnson SO                
     5) Mitch Miller SR                 6) Cannon Melstrand JR            
  4  West Bend East                                       1:31.00 
     1) Brady Brehm SO                  2) Tony Bland JR                  
     3) Christian Hernandez JR          4) Cody Hughes JR                 
     5) Karl Lemke SR                   6) Duwayne Davis SR               
  5  Grafton                                              1:32.66 
     1) Bobby Olmr SR                   2) Caden Knauer SO                
     3) Ethan Lang JR                   4) John Kluck JR                  
     5) Ryan Melotik SR                 6) Calen Knauer SO                
  6  Plymouth                                             1:33.60 
     1) Derek Novotny JR                2) Josh Koll SO                   
     3) Jack Benedict SR                4) Jaxsen Schermacher JR          
     5) Ben Olsen FR                    6) Derek Holec SO                 
  7  Hartford Union                                       1:36.60 
     1) Joseph Kasprazak FR             2) Austin Nieman SO               
     3) Richard Smith JR                4) Ryan Zuern SR                  
     5) Ryan Hadley SR                  6)                                
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Julia Korducki                JR Hartford Uni        1:07.72 
  3  Maddie Hoitink                SR Slinger             1:06.11 
  4  Hanna Eigenberger             JR Plymouth            1:05.00 
  5  Cora Meinberg                 SR Hartford Uni        1:05.52 
  6  Grace Gasser                  FR Grafton             1:06.80 
  7  Anna Strautmanis              FR Cedarburg           1:10.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Courtney Kind                 SO Hartford Uni        1:05.00 
  2  Kirsten Van Ryzin             FR Grafton             1:04.00 
  3  Lauren Rabe                   SO Plymouth            1:01.90 
  4  Kate Senczyszyn               SO Grafton             1:00.02 
  5  Alexis Reichardt              JR Port Washing        1:01.00 
  6  Tara Stauffacher              SO Beaver Dam          1:02.20 
  7  Nina Gerritson                FR West Bend We        1:04.00 
  8  Kira Lynch                    JR Cedarburg           1:05.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ethan Winter                  JR Hartford Uni          57.90 
  4  Darrius Curtis                JR West Bend We          56.38 
  5  Tyler Barker                  JR Hartford Uni          57.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew Lucka                  SR West Bend We          56.19 
  2  Alex Fischer                  SR Slinger               56.00 
  3  John Nugent                   FR Plymouth              55.30 
  4  Collin Meyer                  SR West Bend Ea          54.90 
  5  Zach Strehlow                 SR Plymouth              55.00 
  6  Warren Doll                   SO Port Washing          55.80 
  7  Andrew Beine                  FR Slinger               56.14 
  8  Sage Schleicher               FR Cedarburg             56.23 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Caputa                SR West Bend Ea          53.90 
  2  Carmelo Rosado                SR Beaver Dam            53.00 
  3  Jason Lange                   SR Beaver Dam            52.20 
  4  Ryan Melotik                  SR Grafton               50.23 
  5  Mack Mella                    JR Plymouth              51.10 
  6  Nathan Mierow                 SR Cedarburg             52.78 
  7  Ian Bould                     JR Grafton               53.57 
  8  Jack Orlowski                 SO Grafton               54.30 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Beaver Dam                                             55.30 
     1) Maddie Born SO                  2) Jessica Dray FR                
     3) Dulce Valadez SO                4) Summer Salettel FR             
     5) Kendra Swanson SO               6)                                
  4  Hartford Union                                         53.24 
     1) Emiley Bessey SR                2) Maya Platt SO                  
     3) Natalie Willichowski JR         4) Macey Fischer SR               
     5) Katarina Derse SO               6)                                
  5  Plymouth                                               54.70 
     1) Libby Tournour SO               2) Maggie Staehling SO            
     3) Gabi Mella SO                   4) Gwen Nytes SR                  
     5) Christina Hoyt SO               6) Helen Baus SR                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Slinger                                                51.81 
     1) Melanie Pitrof JR               2) Ally Johnson JR                
     3) Brittany Cassidy SO             4) Sydney Reinhardt SO            
     5) Reagan Vetter FR                6) Abby Gehring SO                
  3  West Bend East                                         51.70 
     1) Amber Dricken SO                2) Sophia Serrano JR              
     3) Sydney Spaeth SO                4) Savanna Bonlender JR           
     5) Alexas Isaac SR                 6) Abigail Trinastic SO           
  4  West Bend West                                         50.45 
     1) Abbey Canfield FR               2) Katherine Wanie JR             
     3) Katelyn Butters SR              4) Olivia Burns SO                
     5) Kaitlyn Hochrein FR             6) Sydney Faehling SR             
  5  Cedarburg                                              50.90 
     1) Olivia Debuhr JR                2) Caroline Friedl SO             
     3) Katrina Schoen SO               4) Emma Gleed SO                  
     5) Elizabeth Esser JR              6) Bridget Murphy JR              
  6  Grafton                                                51.70 
     1) Delaney Reindl FR               2) Abby Cibulka JR                
     3) Ava Kaminski FR                 4) Jaden Mirek FR                 
     5) Lizbeth Huertas JR              6)                                
  7  Port Washington                                        53.00 
     1) Hannah Jentink SO               2) Amaya Brownmiller FR           
     3) Julia Greisch SO                4) Isa Shiflett FR                
     5) Amanda Kissinger SR             6) Emily Mitchell SO              
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Beaver Dam                                             47.50 
     1) Brandon Rosado SR               2) James Brown FR                 
     3) Parker Leisses SO               4) Alex Thompson JR               
     5) Ryan Sanders SR                 6) Austin Huffman JR              
  4  Cedarburg                                              45.66 
     1) Evan Hottmann SO                2) Tyler Hottmann SR              
     3) Patrick Hoffman SR              4) Henry Martin FR                
     5) Jack Sprinkman FR               6) Ryan Zavorka FR                
  5  Plymouth                                               46.20 
     1) Keegan Gafney SO                2) Josh Koll SO                   
     3) Derek Holec SO                  4) Ben Olsen FR                   
     5) Jaxsen Schermacher JR           6) Kory Tetschlag JR              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Port Washington                                        45.10 
     1) Michael Murphy JR               2) Nolan Fullington SR            
     3) Deron Spicer SO                 4) Anthony Masters SR             
     5) Sam Fritsch JR                  6) Nick Landowski JR              
  3  Slinger                                                44.20 
     1) Bodhi Albrent SO                2) Tyler Evans JR                 
     3) Hayden Wagner SO                4) Nolan Woehrer JR               
     5) Nathan Neuburg SO               6) Jay Gindt JR                   
  4  West Bend East                                         43.90 
     1) Tony Bland JR                   2) Cody Hughes JR                 
     3) Brady Brehm SO                  4) Christian Hernandez JR         
     5) Karl Lemke SR                   6) Logan Cunningham SR            
  5  West Bend West                                         44.12 
     1) Gage Czuppa SR                  2) Justin Schroedel SR            
     3) Mitch Miller SR                 4) Josh Johnson SO                
     5) Cannon Melstrand JR             6) Eli Tranel SO                  
  6  Grafton                                                44.70 
     1) Caden Knauer SO                 2) Bobby Olmr SR                  
     3) Calen Knauer SO                 4) John Kluck JR                  
     5) Joey Giorgi FR                  6) Mason Hunt-Olkowski FR         
  7  Hartford Union                                         45.20 
     1) CJ Chiefe SR                    2) Austin Nieman SO               
     3) Richard Smith JR                4) Joseph Kasprazak FR            
     5) Ryan Hadley SR                  6) Ryan Zuern SR                  
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ingrid Plankey                SR West Bend Ea          59.00 
  4  Sadie Driscoll                JR Hartford Uni          56.79 
  5  Alexa Brooks                  FR Beaver Dam            57.70 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Oliva Konzen                  SO Grafton               55.90 
  2  Ava Schilder                  FR Plymouth              54.70 
  3  Jane Kautz                    SO Port Washing          52.50 
  4  Margeaux Suttner              SR Plymouth              51.40 
  5  Sophie Haugen                 SO Slinger               52.08 
  6  Sydney Hocker                 FR Beaver Dam            52.88 
  7  Natalie Kamholz               SO Hartford Uni          55.32 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lizbeth Huertas               JR Grafton               51.00 
  2  Kaya Faehling                 FR West Bend We          51.00 
  3  Megan Rebholz                 FR West Bend Ea          50.00 
  4  Grace Baumann                 JR West Bend We          46.00 
  5  Sydney Faehling               SR West Bend We          49.00 
  6  Morgan Lentz                  SR Hartford Uni          50.54 
  7  Megan Asplin                  SR Cedarburg             51.00 
  8  Jaidyn Marshall               SO Cedarburg             51.00 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Max Lehner                    JR Hartford Uni          46.20 
  4  Jacob Pepin                   SO Hartford Uni          45.41 
  5  Nathan Jansen                 FR Beaver Dam            46.10 
  6  Mark Nehring                  FR Plymouth              48.60 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew Pomplun                JR Cedarburg             45.12 
  2  Ben Ferree                    JR Grafton               45.00 
  3  Anthony Gutierrez             FR Hartford Uni          44.58 
  4  Mason Wallschlaeger           FR West Bend We          44.08 
  5  Kyle Gabel                    JR Beaver Dam            44.50 
  6  Will Stopceynski              FR Port Washing          44.80 
  7  Connor Joseph                 JR Plymouth              45.10 
  8  Austin O'Marrah               JR Slinger               45.24 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Joe Salamone                  FR West Bend Ea          43.00 
  2  Sam Riker                     SO Cedarburg             42.57 
  3  Nolan Olson                   SR Port Washing          40.80 
  4  Duwayne Davis                 SR West Bend Ea          40.00 
  5  Kyle Wilde                    SR West Bend We          40.20 
  6  Hayden Wagner                 SO Slinger               41.97 
  7  Bennett Connolly              SO Slinger               42.96 
  8  Greg Ische                    JR West Bend We          43.58 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Izzy Kastelic                 SO Plymouth            2:41.00 
  2  Elise Lueck                   SO Grafton             2:42.00 
  3  Aly Chartier                  SO West Bend Ea        2:43.00 
  4  Kelly Gresser                 SO Slinger             2:43.25 
  5  Abeba Sullivan                SR Port Washing        2:45.00 
  6  Ditte Bojsen                  JR Cedarburg           2:46.00 
  7  Sarah Birenbaum               FR Plymouth            2:48.00 
  8  Brianna Gilmore               SO Slinger             2:48.46 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Makaila Groves                SO Slinger             2:17.92 
  2  Jada Donaldson                FR Beaver Dam          2:19.00 
  3  Alyx Evans                    JR Hartford Uni        2:22.00 
  4  Alexis Reichardt              JR Port Washing        2:25.90 
  5  Olivia Greymont               FR Cedarburg           2:33.00 
  6  Cassidy Sheehan               SR Hartford Uni        2:34.50 
  7  Hailey Rubisch                SR West Bend We        2:35.00 
  8  Heleigh Rehrauer              SO West Bend We        2:39.00 
  9  Taylor Woods                  SO West Bend Ea        2:39.00 
 10  Allie Gruttner                SO Plymouth            2:41.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bryce Bertler                 FR Port Washing        2:07.00 
  2  Matt Wetherall                JR Slinger             2:07.92 
  3  Isaac Bensen                  FR Port Washing        2:08.00 
  4  Gavin Pickett                 SO West Bend We        2:09.10 
  5  Alex Kelly                    SR Plymouth            2:10.00 
  6  Sam Peters                    SO Grafton             2:11.00 
  7  Ben Weishan                   JR Grafton             2:11.00 
  8  Ryan Lauer                    FR Hartford Uni        2:17.00 
  9  Ryan Rublee                   SO Hartford Uni        2:17.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jaden Salinas                 SR West Bend We        1:59.12 
  2  August Beyer                  JR Slinger             1:59.88 
  3  Mason Guell                   JR Plymouth            2:01.00 
  4  Braden Voeller                JR Cedarburg           2:02.93 
  5  Jack Wiedmeyer                SO West Bend Ea        2:03.00 
  6  Gino Montoya                  SR Beaver Dam          2:03.00 
  7  Collin Meyer                  SR West Bend Ea        2:03.00 
  8  Sam Schleicher                JR Cedarburg           2:05.21 
  9  Adam Smith                    JR Plymouth            2:05.80 
 10  Alexander Day                 SO Slinger             2:06.68 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paige White                   JR Beaver Dam         11:36.00 
  2  Brianna Renner                JR West Bend We       11:40.00 
  3  Jenna Short                   SO Cedarburg          11:40.00 
  4  Abigail Kuborn                JR Cedarburg          11:40.00 
  5  Julia Wille                   SO Grafton            11:58.00 
  6  Anna Eifert                   FR Grafton            12:12.00 
  7  Brenna Kautz                  SR Port Washing       12:18.00 
  8  Jill Cavanaugh                SO Port Washing       12:19.00 
  9  Emma Meyer                    JR Port Washing       12:30.00 
 10  Hailey Stofflet               JR Beaver Dam         12:41.00 
 11  Zoe Leannah                   SO Grafton            12:59.00 
 12  Sophia Stingl                 SO Hartford Uni       13:13.30 
 13  Ella Gustafson                JR West Bend Ea       13:45.00 
 14  Maria Ryan                    SR Plymouth           14:00.00 
 15  Samantha Carloni              SO Slinger            14:10.23 
 16  Sara Monday                   SO West Bend Ea       14:25.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Luke Guttormson               JR West Bend We        9:35.00 
  2  David Fassbender              SR Slinger             9:43.91 
  3  Cade Ferron                   SO Beaver Dam          9:54.00 
  4  Gordy Thompson                JR Grafton             9:56.55 
  5  Ben Claas                     SR Port Washing       10:07.00 
  6  Brett Grisar                  SO Port Washing       10:25.00 
  7  Garrison Koslowski            SR West Bend We       10:26.11 
  8  Andrew Rathkamp               SR Cedarburg          10:29.15 
  9  Charlie Waitkus               SO Plymouth           10:30.00 
 10  Evan Patten                   SR West Bend We       10:34.00 
 11  Max Hassel                    SO Plymouth           10:35.00 
 12  Gabe Olsen                    JR Plymouth           10:40.00 
 13  Aaron Simays                  SO Slinger            10:43.76 
 14  Jake Kempka                   SO Grafton            10:46.00 
 15  Victor Geiser                 FR Grafton            10:46.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  West Bend West                                       4:05.00 
     1) Julia McClain JR                2) Carly Schultz SR               
     3) Maddie Rettler FR               4) Abbey Canfield FR              
     5) Jessica Stelzner JR             6) Nina Gerritson FR              
  2  Slinger                                              4:06.33 
     1) Ellie McMeeken SO               2) Sydney Reinhardt SO            
     3) Makaila Groves SO               4) Paige Fassbender SO            
     5) Kendra Strohwig SR              6) Maddie Hoitink SR              
  3  Cedarburg                                            4:10.00 
     1) Macnessa Fidlin FR              2) Morgan Harrison SO             
     3) Lucia Estrada SO                4) Maya Novack FR                 
     5) Anna Strautmanis FR             6) Kira Lynch JR                  
  4  Grafton                                              4:13.00 
     1) Delaney Reindl FR               2) Jaden Mirek FR                 
     3) Kirsten Van Ryzin FR            4) Kate Senczyszyn SO             
     5) Abby Cibulka JR                 6) Grace Gasser FR                
  5  Beaver Dam                                           4:13.00 
     1) Harlee Bussewitz JR             2) Tara Stauffacher SO            
     3) Jada Donaldson FR               4) Paige White JR                 
     5) Rachel Uhrich SO                6) Justice Montoya SR             
  6  Hartford Union                                       4:13.24 
     1) Rachel Zuern SO                 2) Courtney Kind SO               
     3) Ally Schuenemann SO             4) Alyx Evans JR                  
     5) Cora Meinberg SR                6) Morgan Lentz SR                
  7  Plymouth                                             4:16.00 
     1) Lauren Rabe SO                  2) Hanna Eigenberger JR           
     3) Margeaux Suttner SR             4) Izzy Kastelic SO               
     5) Allie Gruttner SO               6) Grace Huibregtse SR            
  8  West Bend East                                       4:18.00 
     1) Sophia Serrano JR               2) Abigail Trinastic SO           
     3) Katherine Albrecht SO           4) Annie Guerrero JR              
     5) Alexas Isaac SR                 6) Megan Rebholz FR               
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Plymouth                                             3:36.00 
     1) Mack Mella JR                   2) Zach Strehlow SR               
     3) Adam Smith JR                   4) John Nugent FR                 
     5) Alex Kelly SR                   6) Garrison Pierce JR             
  2  Port Washington                                      3:43.00 
     1) Mitchell Niemeyer FR            2) Nathan Russell JR              
     3) Warren Doll SO                  4) Zach Wehner JR                 
     5) Anthony Masters SR              6) Zach Miller JR                 
  3  Hartford Union                                       3:44.20 
     1) Anthony Gutierrez FR            2) Jacob Lynch SO                 
     3) Matt Sedlacheck SO              4) Jacob Pepin SO                 
     5) Max Lehner JR                   6) Ryan Zuern SR                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cedarburg                                            3:29.44 
     1) Sam Schleicher JR               2) Nathan Mierow SR               
     3) Gregory Sorrell JR              4) Braden Voeller JR              
     5) Andrew Rathkamp SR              6) Evan Hottmann SO               
  2  Grafton                                              3:29.84 
     1) Bobby Olmr SR                   2) Ethan Lang JR                  
     3) Jonathon Weinhold FR            4) Ryan Melotik SR                
     5) Jack Orlowski SO                6) Ian Bould JR                   
  3  West Bend West                                       3:31.37 
     1) Kyle Wilde SR                   2) Justin Schroedel SR            
     3) Michael Gugg SR                 4) Jaden Salinas SR               
     5) Josh Johnson SO                 6) Andrew Lucka SR                
  4  Beaver Dam                                           3:32.00 
     1) Carmelo Rosado SR               2) Parker Leisses SO              
     3) Cade Ferron SO                  4) Jason Lange SR                 
     5) Andrew Rosado FR                6) Brandon Rosado SR              
  5  West Bend East                                       3:32.00 
     1) Brady Brehm SO                  2) Jack Wiedmeyer SO              
     3) Cody Hughes JR                  4) Michael Caputa SR              
     5) Collin Meyer SR                 6) Evan Williams SO               
  6  Slinger                                              3:34.50 
     1) Bodhi Albrent SO                2) Nathan Neuburg SO              
     3) Cameron Opalacz SR              4) Anthony Romens SO              
     5) Hayden Wagner SO                6) Matt Wetherall JR              
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eric Schedler                 SO Port Washing          90-00 
  2  Cole Meyer                    SO Plymouth              95-00 
  3  Tyler Stadelmayer             SR West Bend Ea         100-00 
  4  Tyler Beach                   SR Port Washing         100-00 
  5  Alex Thompson                 JR Beaver Dam           107-00 
  6  Bryce Dolinar                 JR West Bend Ea         108-00 
  7  Luke Braker                   JR Beaver Dam           114-04 
  8  Dylan Mursch                  SO Grafton              117-09 
  9  Gavin Tietz                   FR Cedarburg            118-04 
 10  Mathew Piekarski              JR Beaver Dam           119-08 
 11  Jack Nytes                    SO Plymouth             123-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Casey Osterberg               SR Slinger              125-07 
  2  Brett Feucht                  SR Hartford Uni         126-01 
  3  Joseph Leonhardt              JR West Bend We         128-00 
  4  Aaron Pierce                  SR West Bend We         134-10 
  5  Kyle Casasola                 SR Port Washing         135-00 
  6  Korey Friederichs             JR Plymouth             140-00 
  7  Kieran Conley                 SR West Bend We         141-01 
  8  Quin Meinerz                  SR Hartford Uni         144-05 
  9  Jason Myrick                  SR West Bend Ea         148-00 
 10  Mitchell Moeller              JR Cedarburg            148-03 
 11  Nick Franzen                  JR Grafton              148-11 
 12  Ben Hoitink                   SO Slinger              149-06 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alaina Michels                SR West Bend Ea       13-10.00 
  2  Amaya Brownmiller             FR Port Washing       14-00.00 
  3  Katie Benedict                JR Plymouth           14-02.00 
  4  Emiley Bessey                 SR Hartford Uni       14-06.00 
  5  Maddie Born                   SO Beaver Dam         14-08.00 
  6  Macey Fischer                 SR Hartford Uni       14-10.00 
  7  Alyssa Blawat                 SO Grafton            15-00.00 
  8  Brittany Cassidy              SO Slinger            15-07.00 
  9  Natalie Willichowski          JR Hartford Uni       15-09.00 
 10  Megan Rebholz                 FR West Bend Ea       15-09.00 
 11  Isa Shiflett                  FR Port Washing       15-10.00 
 12  Reagan Vetter                 FR Slinger            16-00.00 
 13  Kira Lynch                    JR Cedarburg          16-03.00 
 14  Katherine Wanie               JR West Bend We       16-03.00 
 15  Gabi Mella                    SO Plymouth           16-04.00 
 16  Sophia Serrano                JR West Bend Ea       16-06.00 
 17  Abby Cibulka                  JR Grafton            16-08.00 
 18  Hayden Simons                 JR Cedarburg          16-09.00 
 19  Sydney Faehling               SR West Bend We       17-02.00 
 20  Ally Johnson                  JR Slinger            17-06.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Benjamin Brekke               JR Cedarburg           9-00.00 
  2  Tanner Vaculik                JR Grafton             9-00.00 
  3  Spencer Brattebo              SO Cedarburg           9-00.00 
  4  Adrik Esselmann               JR Grafton             9-00.00 
  5  Ben Chapel                    SO West Bend Ea        9-06.00 
  6  Derek Pirrung                 SR West Bend Ea       10-00.00 
  7  Sam Fritsch                   JR Port Washing       11-00.00 
  8  Kory Tetschlag                JR Plymouth           11-00.00 
  9  Caden Benson                  JR Hartford Uni       11-00.00 
 10  Mac Stoffel                   JR Slinger            11-06.00 
 11  Kyle Yochem                   JR West Bend Ea       11-06.00 
 12  Michael Murphy                JR Port Washing       12-00.00 
 13  Eli Tranel                    SO West Bend We       12-06.00 
 14  Jaxsen Schermacher            JR Plymouth           13-00.00 
 15  Jordan Dvorak                 SR Hartford Uni       13-00.00 
 16  Ryan Sanders                  SR Beaver Dam         13-00.00 
 17  Noah Waech                    SR West Bend We       13-00.00 
 18  Cannon Melstrand              JR West Bend We       14-00.00 
 19  Jack Johnson                  SR Hartford Uni       14-09.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alexis Frantl                 JR Hartford Uni       29-03.00 
  2  Hailey Backhaus               JR West Bend We       29-09.00 
  3  Theresa Winkelman             JR Beaver Dam         29-11.00 
  4  Erin Keliher                  SR Slinger            30-05.00 
  5  Emily LaVine                  JR Plymouth           31-01.00 
  6  Tanya Gilbertson              SO Plymouth           31-02.00 
  7  Grace Davies                  JR West Bend Ea       31-02.00 
  8  Allison Castellon             SR Beaver Dam         31-09.00 
  9  Carley Skaalen                SO Hartford Uni       31-11.00 
 10  Abigail Leair                 FR Cedarburg          32-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Megan Petras                  FR West Bend We       32-00.00 
  2  Amelia Ketelhohn              SO Cedarburg          33-00.00 
  3  Brynn Greisch                 SR Port Washing       33-05.00 
  4  Taylor Weiss                  SO Grafton            33-06.00 
  5  Emily Desmond                 SO Slinger            33-06.00 
  6  Justine Tiegs                 SO Grafton            33-08.00 
  7  Miranda Rueter                JR Beaver Dam         33-09.00 
  8  Alyssa Biedenbender           FR West Bend Ea       33-10.00 
  9  Kailyn Arps                   JR West Bend We       33-11.00 
 10  Casey Garza                   SR Grafton            35-06.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mitchell Niemeyer             FR Port Washing       38-00.00 
  2  Nick Landowski                JR Port Washing       38-00.00 
  3  Collin Meyer                  SR West Bend Ea       38-00.00 
  4  Austin Huffman                JR Beaver Dam         39-04.00 
  5  Dalton Brooks                 SR West Bend We       39-09.00 
  6  Ryan Zuern                    SR Hartford Uni       40-03.00 
  7  Duwayne Davis                 SR West Bend Ea       40-05.00 
  8  Mitchell Stroebel             SR Cedarburg          40-09.00 
  9  Brooklyn Billings             SR Cedarburg          40-10.00 
 10  Kyle Gabel                    JR Beaver Dam         41-05.00 
 11  Mason Guell                   JR Plymouth           41-08.00 
 12  Tyler Evans                   JR Slinger            42-09.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carley Skaalen                SO Hartford Uni          80-06 
  2  Emily LaVine                  JR Plymouth              82-00 
  3  Emily Kriegel                 SR West Bend Ea          85-00 
  4  Monica Prado                  JR Beaver Dam            87-00 
  5  Ashton Choma                  SR West Bend Ea          87-05 
  6  Maddie Schreiber              JR West Bend We          88-11 
  7  Abigail Leair                 FR Cedarburg             90-00 
  8  Brynn Greisch                 SR Port Washing          92-00 
  9  Mallorie Smits                SR Hartford Uni          93-06 
 10  Tanya Gilbertson              SO Plymouth              97-00 
 11  Erin Keliher                  SR Slinger               97-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Allison Castellon             SR Beaver Dam            97-09 
  2  Alyssa Biedenbender           FR West Bend Ea          97-09 
  3  Megan Petras                  FR West Bend We          97-11 
  4  Emily Desmond                 SO Slinger               98-10 
  5  Taylor Weiss                  SO Grafton               98-11 
  6  Amelia Ketelhohn              SO Cedarburg            100-00 
  7  Miranda Rueter                JR Beaver Dam           103-01 
  8  Justine Tiegs                 SO Grafton              103-03 
  9  Kailyn Arps                   JR West Bend We         104-00 
 10  Casey Garza                   SR Grafton              104-05 
 11  Cece Huhn                     SO Plymouth             117-00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordon Abts                   SO Grafton             5-06.00 
  2  Sam Schultz                   FR West Bend We        5-06.00 
  3  Brady Weber                   SR Hartford Uni        5-06.00 
  4  Lewis Stroebel                FR Cedarburg           5-06.00 
  5  Dan Breuer                    SO Slinger             5-08.00 
  6  Derek Holec                   SO Plymouth            5-10.00 
  7  Zach Schoenberger             FR Beaver Dam          5-10.00 
  8  Nolan Woehrer                 JR Slinger             5-10.00 
  9  Bennett Connolly              SO Slinger             5-11.00 
 10  Max Lehner                    JR Hartford Uni        6-00.00 
 11  Mitchell Stroebel             SR Cedarburg           6-02.00 
 12  Nick Landowski                JR Port Washing        6-02.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abby Gehring                  SO Slinger             4-06.00 
  2  Aubrey Thiede                 FR Slinger             4-06.00 
  3  Abigail Patrick               JR Cedarburg           4-08.00 
  4  Meghan MacFarlane             SR West Bend We        4-08.00 
  5  Emma Grapentine               SR Plymouth            4-08.00 
  6  Ingrid Plankey                SR West Bend Ea        4-08.00 
  7  Calista Wanke                 SO West Bend We        4-10.00 
  8  Hayden Simons                 JR Cedarburg           4-10.00 
  9  Julia Greisch                 SO Port Washing        4-10.00 
 10  Grace Gasser                  FR Grafton             4-10.00 
 11  Cece Huhn                     SO Plymouth            5-00.00 
 12  Tara Stauffacher              SO Beaver Dam          5-00.00 
 13  Skyler Finley                 FR Hartford Uni        5-00.00 
 14  Alexis Reichardt              JR Port Washing        5-02.00 
 15  Sydney Spaeth                 SO West Bend Ea        5-02.00 
 16  Abigail Belschner             SO Cedarburg           5-02.00 
 17  Annie Guerrero                JR West Bend Ea        5-04.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Henry Martin                  FR Cedarburg          18-00.00 
  2  Will Stopceynski              FR Port Washing       18-06.00 
  3  Michael Lange                 SR West Bend We       18-08.00 
  4  James Brown                   FR Beaver Dam         18-11.00 
  5  Kyle Gabel                    JR Beaver Dam         19-05.00 
  6  Dalton Brooks                 SR West Bend We       19-09.00 
  7  Brooklyn Billings             SR Cedarburg          20-00.00 
  8  Jordon Abts                   SO Grafton            20-02.00 
  9  Logan Cunningham              SR West Bend Ea       20-05.00 
 10  Bodhi Albrent                 SO Slinger            20-07.00 
 11  Nolan Woehrer                 JR Slinger            20-07.00 
 12  Karl Lemke                    SR West Bend Ea       20-08.00 
 13  Christian Hernandez           JR West Bend Ea       20-09.00 
 14  Derek Novotny                 JR Plymouth           21-00.00 
 15  Nick Landowski                JR Port Washing       21-10.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Isa Shiflett                  FR Port Washing        7-00.00 
  2  Jena Monroe                   SR Slinger             7-00.00 
  3  Oliva Konzen                  SO Grafton             7-00.00 
  4  Jennifer Novotny              FR Plymouth            7-00.00 
  5  Noel Konitzer                 SO Port Washing        7-00.00 
  6  Alyna Reiter                  SO Slinger             7-00.00 
  7  Taylor Hafemeister            SR Grafton             7-00.00 
  8  Melanie Pitrof                JR Slinger             7-00.00 
  9  Kendra Pinegar                SO Cedarburg           7-06.00 
 10  Katarina Derse                SO Hartford Uni        7-06.00 
 11  Libby Tournour                SO Plymouth            8-00.00 
 12  Gwen Nytes                    SR Plymouth            8-00.00 
 13  Shaye Taubner                 JR Cedarburg           8-00.00 
 14  Oliva McClain                 JR West Bend We        8-00.00 
 15  Jessica Stelzner              JR West Bend We        9-00.00 
 16  Nathalie Arendt               SR Grafton             9-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ray Bensen                    SO Port Washing       34-00.00 
  2  Cole Meyer                    SO Plymouth           35-00.00 
  3  Tyler Beach                   SR Port Washing       35-00.00 
  4  Dylan Mursch                  SO Grafton            37-00.00 
  5  Ryan Falkinham                SO Beaver Dam         37-05.00 
  6  Kyle Casasola                 SR Port Washing       38-00.00 
  7  Zach Schoenberger             FR Beaver Dam         39-04.00 
  8  Korey Friederichs             JR Plymouth           41-01.00 
  9  Brett Feucht                  SR Hartford Uni       41-09.00 
 10  Austin Zellmer                JR West Bend We       42-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jack Nytes                    SO Plymouth           42-06.00 
  2  Mathew Piekarski              JR Beaver Dam         42-09.00 
  3  Josh Wetherall                SR Slinger            43-00.00 
  4  Tyler Stadelmayer             SR West Bend Ea       44-05.00 
  5  Mitchell Moeller              JR Cedarburg          44-06.00 
  6  Gavin Tietz                   FR Cedarburg          45-01.00 
  7  Bryce Dolinar                 JR West Bend Ea       45-05.00 
  8  Jason Myrick                  SR West Bend Ea       47-00.00 
  9  Ben Hoitink                   SO Slinger            48-08.00 
 10  Casey Osterberg               SR Slinger            49-08.00 
 11  Quin Meinerz                  SR Hartford Uni       51-04.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alexis Cabell                 FR Grafton            30-00.00 
  2  Maggie Drinan                 SO Hartford Uni       30-03.00 
  3  Emily Swanson                 JR Beaver Dam         30-05.00 
  4  Julia Greisch                 SO Port Washing       31-10.00 
  5  Reagan Vetter                 FR Slinger            31-10.00 
  6  Amanda Kissinger              SR Port Washing       32-00.00 
  7  Danielle Kappler              JR West Bend We       32-03.00 
  8  Harlee Bussewitz              JR Beaver Dam         32-10.00 
  9  Brittany Deboer               SR Cedarburg          33-06.00 
 10  Abigail Belschner             SO Cedarburg          34-06.00 
 11  Brittany Cassidy              SO Slinger            34-09.00 
 12  Sydney Spaeth                 SO West Bend Ea       34-10.00 
 13  Sydney Faehling               SR West Bend We       35-03.00 
 14  Ally Johnson                  JR Slinger            36-08.00 
 15  Klahryssa Heinzen             SR Beaver Dam         36-11.00 
 16  Hayden Simons                 JR Cedarburg          36-11.00