Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                         Green Bay Preble High School                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pulaski                                              9:48.95 
     1) Katie Brockman SO               2) Chelsey Gilson SO              
     3) Annika Linzmeier JR             4) Lauren Kane JR                 
     5) Taylor Tousey SO                6) Caitlyn Wacholz FR             
  2  Bay Port                                            10:07.00 
     1) Rachel Hoffman SO               2) Jenna Hoffman JR               
     3) Sophia Thibert JR               4) Madeline Re SR                 
     5) Savannah Huben JR               6) Tea Bruss SO                   
  3  Notre Dame Academy                                  10:12.00 
     1) Bella Zingler-Hoslet FR         2) Ashley Laskowski JR            
     3) Carly Noble SR                  4) Maria Ehlinger SR              
     5) Kate Stumpf JR                  6) Courtney Ledvina SO            
  4  Green Bay East                                      10:16.60 
     1) Grecia Guzman SR                2) Ariel Malvitz SR               
     3) Eliza Kruszynski SR             4) Emma Malooly SR                
     5) Maddy Sweeney SR                6) Emily Killian JR               
  5  Green Bay Preble                                    10:33.99 
     1) Ally Piontek SR                 2) Abbi Holzmann SR               
     3) McKenna Zenz SO                 4) Macey Lane FR                  
     5) Cameron Zenz SO                 6) Makaila Weddle JR              
  6  Green Bay West                                      12:30.57 
     1) Alexis Gonzalez SO              2) Mya Beaumont SO                
     3) Emily Mathias FR                4) Hannah Badillo Beyer FR        
     5) Hannah Pamperin FR              6)                                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green Bay Preble                                     8:10.00 
     1) Jake Lemens JR                  2) Henry Starks SO                
     3) Nick Petersen SR                4) Nick Hummel SO                 
     5) Salvador Sierra JR              6) Dawson Borley SO               
  2  Bay Port                                             8:15.00 
     1) Kyle Thieme JR                  2) Nicholas Key JR                
     3) Jaden Kapla SR                  4) Lucas Coury-Ortiz SR           
     5) Drew Abfall SO                  6) Reginald Deviley SR            
  3  Notre Dame Academy                                   8:20.00 
     1) Jacob Rose SR                   2) Jack Colleran JR               
     3) Will Roach SR                   4) Charlie Sauter SO              
     5) Alex McKean JR                  6) Johnny Ehlinger SO             
  4  Green Bay East                                       8:29.00 
     1) Aaron Dorsey SR                 2) Erik Carranza SR               
     3) Kader Ahmed SO                  4) Simon Sweeney SR               
     5) Eric Hanson SR                  6) Josh Garcia JR                 
  5  Pulaski                                              8:34.07 
     1) Brody Olson SO                  2) Ben Bruckert SR                
     3) Hunter Bowman JR                4) Travis Warax SR                
     5) Brahim Goukouni SO              6) Jack Walker FR                 
  6  Ashwaubenon                                          8:45.00 
     1) Nick Johnson FR                 2) Brennan Dettmann SR            
     3) Ben Ratschan SR                 4) Donte Ledbetter JR             
     5) Tristin Miller SR               6) Tai Crowell SO                 
  7  Green Bay West                                      10:03.00 
     1) Nicolas Brooks JR               2) Zechariah Beniot JR            
     3) Luis Cortes JR                  4) Andrew Jessen JR               
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Anna Grzelak                  FR Notre Dame A          14.40 
  2  Ava Vande Corput              SO Notre Dame A          14.10 
  3  Desiree Cooper                JR Green Bay Ea          13.73 
  4  Erin Phelps                   SO Green Bay So          13.06 
  5  Zharia Wells                  SO Green Bay We          13.07 
  6  Kaitlin Resch                 SR Green Bay Ea          13.76 
  7  Sthephany Escandell           SR Green Bay Ea          14.12 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Mercedes Caelwaerts           FR Bay Port              14.33 
  2  Ellie Scherwinski             FR Bay Port              14.08 
  3  Tressa Gosz                   FR Bay Port              13.51 
  4  Gianna Kornaus                FR Pulaski               12.67 
  5  Sara Peterik                  SR Green Bay Pr          13.15 
  6  Kayla Renard                  JR Green Bay So          13.90 
  7  Katie Ziefle                  SO Notre Dame A          14.20 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Brandon Limoni                SO Notre Dame A          12.80 
  2  Conner Hakenjos               JR Ashwaubenon           12.05 
  3  Josh Ebelt                    FR Pulaski               11.75 
  4  Kaleb Keener                  JR Green Bay So          11.32 
  5  Ethan Walton-Taylor           JR Green Bay Pr          11.34 
  6  Austin Charniak               SR Green Bay We          11.78 
  7  Chandler Goffard              JR Ashwaubenon           12.06 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Cayden Nimmer                 FR Notre Dame A          12.70 
  2  Brendon Kilpatrick            FR Green Bay Ea          12.03 
  3  Joshua Yahsha                 SO Green Bay So          11.65 
  4  Henry Geil                    JR Green Bay Pr          11.32 
  5  Martin Barthke                JR Green Bay We          11.52 
  6  Matt Ashley                   SO Bay Port              11.80 
  7  Connor Adam                   JR Notre Dame A          12.20 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Seth Boyden                   JR Pulaski               12.43 
  2  Logan Lom                     JR Pulaski               11.90 
  3  Kobe Maloney                  SR Green Bay So          11.61 
  4  Gavin Buergi                  JR Green Bay Pr          11.05 
  5  Deidre Davis                  SR Green Bay Ea          11.54 
  6  Noah Stascak                  SO Bay Port              11.80 
  7  Jaun Aispuro                  FR Green Bay We          12.30 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Karlee Krueger                SO Pulaski               17.63 
  3  Taylor Perry                  SR Green Bay Pr          17.17 
  4  Madison Biebel                SR Bay Port              15.97 
  5  Taylor Arbour                 SR Bay Port              16.14 
  6  Emma Barnard                  SO Green Bay So          17.17 
  7  Emily Cribben                 FR Notre Dame A          18.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Denisse Zepeda Romero         SR Green Bay Ea          17.46 
  3  Lizet Moreno                  SR Green Bay Pr          17.15 
  4  Sydney Armijo                 JR Green Bay Pr          15.40 
  5  Janelle Bronkhorst            JR Pulaski               16.26 
  6  Sasha Sliwinski               SO Bay Port              17.44 
  7  Madeleine Steber              JR Green Bay We          19.12 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Abby Comar                    JR Notre Dame A          30.40 
  2  Libby Breider                 SO Bay Port              28.76 
  3  Zharia Wells                  SO Green Bay We          28.10 
  4  Bailey Cisar                  JR Bay Port              26.66 
  5  Grace Zellner                 JR Notre Dame A          26.90 
  6  Olivia Paplham                FR Green Bay Pr          28.30 
  7  Sarai Haese                   SR Green Bay Ea          28.78 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Katie Ziefle                  SO Notre Dame A          30.00 
  2  Teegan Kleeman                SO Bay Port              28.49 
  3  Leighann Binkowski            FR Pulaski               27.83 
  4  Isabella Bence                JR Green Bay So          26.62 
  5  Jaddan Simmons                FR Green Bay So          27.72 
  6  Paige Steinbrecher            SO Pulaski               28.33 
  7  Agathe Combes                 JR Green Bay Ea          29.65 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Chandler Goffard              JR Ashwaubenon           24.78 
  2  Alex Broulire                 FR Notre Dame A          23.90 
  3  Brock Egnarski                FR Pulaski               23.66 
  4  Ryan Buss                     SR Green Bay Pr          22.69 
  5  Craig Maternoski              SR Bay Port              23.30 
  6  Isaac Vieau                   JR Bay Port              23.73 
  7  Ethan Demeuse                 SO Green Bay Ea          24.33 
  8  Jack Drake                    SR Notre Dame A          25.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Eli Armstrong                 SO Pulaski               24.54 
  2  Drew Gunville                 SO Notre Dame A          23.80 
  3  Kaleb Timm                    JR Green Bay Ea          23.60 
  4  Jose Guzman                   JR Ashwaubenon           22.02 
  5  Jacob Rodriguez               JR Green Bay Pr          23.50 
  6  Alex Stanko                   JR Ashwaubenon           23.78 
  7  Joshua Katers                 SO Green Bay Ea          24.37 
  8  G Vang                        FR Green Bay We          25.59 
  9  Nathan Passerell              JR Pulaski               25.66 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jon Lemens                    SR Notre Dame A          16.50 
  2  Brett Westlund                JR Green Bay Pr          16.20 
  3  Drew McCormick                SR Pulaski               15.97 
  4  Cordell Tinch                 JR Bay Port              14.53 
  5  Nick Markland                 JR Notre Dame A          15.90 
  6  Lamont Wendricks              SO Bay Port              16.05 
  7  Noah Key                      FR Bay Port              16.39 
  8  Elijah Olivarez               JR Green Bay We          19.92 
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Mitchell Kaquatosh            JR Green Bay We             NT 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sage Wagner                   SO Ashwaubenon         5:16.00 
  2  Marissa Cutlan                SO Green Bay So        5:29.26 
  3  Maddy Sweeney                 SR Green Bay Ea        5:29.76 
  4  Morgan Landry                 JR Green Bay So        5:29.95 
  5  Ashley Laskowski              JR Notre Dame A        5:33.00 
  6  Katie Brockman                SO Pulaski             5:39.77 
  7  Taylor Tousey                 SO Pulaski             5:40.66 
  8  Makaila Weddle                JR Green Bay Pr        5:53.20 
  9  Kate Stumpf                   JR Notre Dame A        5:57.00 
 10  Sophia DuBord                 SO Ashwaubenon         6:00.00 
 11  Ingrid Schwiesow              FR Green Bay Ea        6:01.98 
 12  Emma Priebe                   FR Ashwaubenon         6:02.00 
 13  Emily Killian                 JR Green Bay Ea        6:02.36 
 14  Alexis Hesselink              SO Green Bay Pr        6:11.94 
 15  Emily Mathias                 FR Green Bay We        6:45.05 
 16  Hannah Badillo Beyer          FR Green Bay We        7:20.89 
 17  Hannah Pamperin               FR Green Bay We             NT 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tannor Wagner                 SR Ashwaubenon         4:26.00 
  2  Nick Petersen                 SR Green Bay Pr        4:30.00 
  3  Randy Johnson                 SO Ashwaubenon         4:35.00 
  4  Parker Scheld                 SR Green Bay Pr        4:42.00 
  5  Simon Sweeney                 SR Green Bay Ea        4:43.40 
  6  Drew Dahlin                   FR Bay Port            4:45.00 
  7  Adam Meyer                    SR Green Bay So        4:50.00 
  8  Ben Ratschan                  SR Ashwaubenon         4:55.00 
  9  Aaron Dorsey                  SR Green Bay Ea        4:58.92 
 10  David Letter                  JR Notre Dame A        5:00.00 
 11  Hunter Bowman                 JR Pulaski             5:11.27 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green Bay East                                       1:54.29 
     1) Sarai Haese SR                  2) Suraiya Schilz SO              
     3) Desiree Cooper JR               4) Sthephany Escandell SR         
     5) Kamryn Haupt SO                 6) Grace Schumacher FR            
  2  Notre Dame Academy                                   1:52.00 
     1) Grace Zellner JR                2) Ava Vande Corput SO            
     3) Ellie Rose FR                   4) Maria Ehlinger SR              
     5) Katherine Walch FR              6) Ashley Lemens FR               
  3  Bay Port                                             1:48.98 
     1) Libby Breider SO                2) Tressa Gosz FR                 
     3) Teegan Kleeman SO               4) Taylor Arbour SR               
     5) Ellie Scherwinski FR            6) Bryn Odberg JR                 
  4  Green Bay Southwest                                  1:46.14 
     1) Ja'Presha Mitchell JR           2) Erin Phelps SO                 
     3) Tiana Winters SR                4) Isabella Bence JR              
     5) Jaddan Simmons FR               6) Jazzy Jackson FR               
  5  Green Bay Preble                                     1:48.56 
     1) Shai' Deja Cooper JR            2) Sydney Armijo JR               
     3) Abby Austin FR                  4) Sara Peterik SR                
     5) Olivia Paplham FR               6) Britney Nass JR                
  6  Pulaski                                              1:49.50 
     1) Gianna Kornaus FR               2) Kayla Lipsey FR                
     3) Chelsey Gilson SO               4) Leighann Binkowski FR          
     5) Paige Steinbrecher SO           6) Karlee Krueger SO              
  7  Ashwaubenon                                          1:52.00 
     1) Morgan Gauthier JR              2) Kiley Harju SO                 
     3) Emilie Van Sluys JR             4) Rylie Severson FR              
     5) Hayden Kupsh JR                 6) Mara Schroeder JR              
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green Bay Southwest                                  1:35.09 
     1) Allen Bunker JR                 2) Logan LePine JR                
     3) Josh Komis JR                   4) Joe Statz JR                   
     5) Brett Kaufman SR                6) Kobe Maloney SR                
  2  Green Bay East                                       1:34.87 
     1) Joshua Katers SO                2) Ethan Demeuse SO               
     3) Jamyle Brantley JR              4) Kaleb Timm JR                  
     5) Andrew Tappa-Varner SR          6) Brendon Kilpatrick FR          
  3  Pulaski                                              1:33.48 
     1) Preston Olp JR                  2) Josh Ebelt FR                  
     3) Brock Egnarski FR               4) Dustin Graf JR                 
     5) Eli Armstrong SO                6) Nathan Passerell JR            
  4  Green Bay Preble                                     1:30.77 
     1) Max Starks SR                   2) Tanner Duffney SR              
     3) Gavin Buergi JR                 4) Ryan Buss SR                   
     5) Reggie Parham SO                6) Jacob Rodriguez JR             
  5  Bay Port                                             1:32.50 
     1) Craig Maternoski SR             2) Owen Murphy SR                 
     3) Duncan McGlachlin SR            4) Isaac Vieau JR                 
     5) Riquel Lollis SR                6) Benjamin Giese JR              
  6  Ashwaubenon                                          1:34.80 
     1) Kevin Liu JR                    2) Alex Stanko JR                 
     3) Graham Manders JR               4) Donte Ledbetter JR             
     5) Noah Steward JR                 6)                                
  7  Notre Dame Academy                                   1:35.00 
     1) Drew Gunville SO                2) Nick Markland JR               
     3) Connor Bell JR                  4) Alex Broulire FR               
     5) Jon Lemens SR                   6) Connor Adam JR                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Katharina Castlunger          SR Green Bay We        1:19.56 
  3  Jessica Slaby                 SO Pulaski             1:10.83 
  4  Kaylee Bertrand               FR Bay Port            1:09.63 
  5  Marie Berna                   SR Pulaski             1:10.83 
  6  Darya Bartsch                 JR Green Bay We        1:17.21 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Domonique Nelson              FR Green Bay So        1:07.61 
  2  Abby Comar                    JR Notre Dame A        1:07.00 
  3  Anna Grzelak                  FR Notre Dame A        1:05.00 
  4  Jazzy Jackson                 FR Green Bay So        1:03.30 
  5  Ariel Malvitz                 SR Green Bay Ea        1:03.40 
  6  Karisa Paul                   JR Green Bay Pr        1:06.24 
  7  Maddie Morrissey              SO Green Bay Pr        1:07.10 
  8  Erin Corbley                  FR Green Bay So        1:07.68 
  9  Courtney Jarvey               SR Bay Port            1:09.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Nicolas Brooks                JR Green Bay We          58.60 
  3  Josh Garcia                   JR Green Bay Ea          57.00 
  4  Jack Drake                    SR Notre Dame A          55.90 
  5  Cayden Nimmer                 FR Notre Dame A          57.00 
  6  Gavin DuPont                  SR Bay Port              57.50 
  7  Brahim Goukouni               SO Pulaski               58.64 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nathaniel Serrano             FR Green Bay So          55.34 
  2  Kader Ahmed                   SO Green Bay Ea          53.84 
  3  Benjamin Christl              JR Green Bay Pr          52.30 
  4  Jose Guzman                   JR Ashwaubenon           47.91 
  5  Jake Lemens                   JR Green Bay Pr          51.80 
  6  Will Frank                    FR Pulaski               53.81 
  7  Ben DeLaurelle                JR Ashwaubenon           55.30 
  8  Andrew Tappa-Varner           SR Green Bay Ea          55.49 
  9  Isaac Krause                  JR Bay Port              55.50 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Green Bay East                                         53.01 
     1) Sthephany Escandell SR          2) Desiree Cooper JR              
     3) Sarai Haese SR                  4) Kaitlin Resch SR               
     5) Suraiya Schilz SO               6) Kamryn Haupt SO                
  3  Bay Port                                               51.38 
     1) Tressa Gosz FR                  2) Teegan Kleeman SO              
     3) Taylor Arbour SR                4) Bailey Cisar JR                
     5) Libby Breider SO                6) Ellie Scherwinski FR           
  4  Green Bay Southwest                                    50.36 
     1) Elyza Jordan JR                 2) Ja'Presha Mitchell JR          
     3) Erin Phelps SO                  4) Isabella Bence JR              
     5) Taylor Hall JR                  6) Kayla Renard JR                
  5  Green Bay Preble                                       50.95 
     1) Shai' Deja Cooper JR            2) Sydney Armijo JR               
     3) Abby Austin FR                  4) Sara Peterik SR                
     5) Olivia Paplham FR               6) Britney Nass JR                
  6  Pulaski                                                51.67 
     1) Gianna Kornaus FR               2) Kayla Lipsey FR                
     3) Paige Steinbrecher SO           4) Leighann Binkowski FR          
     5) Karlee Krueger SO               6) Maddy Karcz FR                 
  7  Notre Dame Academy                                     53.80 
     1) Ava Vande Corput SO             2) Ashley Lemens FR               
     3) Hana Reitz FR                   4) Katherine Walch FR             
     5) Katie Ziefle SO                 6) Anna Grzelak FR                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green Bay West                                         45.90 
     1) Damon Khang JR                  2) Martin Barthke JR              
     3) Austin Charniak SR              4) Brandon Dudley JR              
     5) G Vang FR                       6)                                
  2  Ashwaubenon                                            45.40 
     1) Chandler Goffard JR             2) Kevin Liu JR                   
     3) Alex Stanko JR                  4) Conner Hakenjos JR             
     5) Sean Jordan FR                  6)                                
  3  Bay Port                                               44.50 
     1) Craig Maternoski SR             2) Duncan McGlachlin SR           
     3) Benjamin Giese JR               4) Ryan Smith JR                  
     5) Riquel Lollis SR                6) Noah Stascak SO                
  4  Green Bay Preble                                       43.64 
     1) Ethan Walton-Taylor JR          2) Ryan Buss SR                   
     3) Reggie Parham SO                4) Gavin Buergi JR                
     5) Henry Geil JR                   6) Ethan Vandenplas SR            
  5  Green Bay Southwest                                    44.34 
     1) Kobe Maloney SR                 2) Joshua Yahsha SO               
     3) Allen Bunker JR                 4) Brett Kaufman SR               
     5) Kaleb Keener JR                 6) Josh Komis JR                  
  6  Pulaski                                                45.18 
     1) Logan Lom JR                    2) Josh Ebelt FR                  
     3) Preston Olp JR                  4) Brock Egnarski FR              
     5) Eli Armstrong SO                6) Seth Boyden JR                 
  7  Notre Dame Academy                                     45.80 
     1) Brandon Limoni SO               2) Connor Adam JR                 
     3) Matthew Carlson SR              4) Connor Bell JR                 
     5) Cayden Nimmer FR                6) Barrett Desotell SR            
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Emily Cribben                 FR Notre Dame A          53.90 
  4  Emma Barnard                  SO Green Bay So          51.95 
  5  Eliza Kruszynski              SR Green Bay Ea          52.95 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lizet Moreno                  SR Green Bay Pr          51.30 
  2  Denisse Zepeda Romero         SR Green Bay Ea          50.25 
  3  Janelle Bronkhorst            JR Pulaski               48.84 
  4  Madison Biebel                SR Bay Port              46.66 
  5  Caitlyn Wacholz               FR Pulaski               47.93 
  6  Emilie Van Sluys              JR Ashwaubenon           50.21 
  7  Madeleine Steber              JR Green Bay We          50.69 
  8  Mya Biebel                    SO Bay Port              51.39 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Jaun Aispuro                  FR Green Bay We          50.60 
  4  Dylan Landsinger              SO Ashwaubenon           48.50 
  5  Elijah Olivarez               JR Green Bay We          48.96 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kevin Gonzalez                SO Green Bay So          44.65 
  2  Kaden LeCaptaine              FR Green Bay Pr          43.70 
  3  Brett Westlund                JR Green Bay Pr          42.10 
  4  Drew McCormick                SR Pulaski               40.06 
  5  Adrian Garcia                 SR Green Bay So          41.78 
  6  Donte Ledbetter               JR Ashwaubenon           43.02 
  7  Jon Lemens                    SR Notre Dame A          44.00 
  8  Devin Cribben                 SR Notre Dame A          44.70 
  9  Dorjan Enick                  JR Green Bay Ea          47.52 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alexis Gonzalez               SO Green Bay We        2:58.72 
  2  Mya Beaumont                  SO Green Bay We        3:01.75 
  3  Emily Mathias                 FR Green Bay We        3:15.99 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bianca Gaytan                 FR Green Bay Ea        2:41.36 
  2  Kate Stumpf                   JR Notre Dame A        2:43.00 
  3  Courtney Ledvina              SO Notre Dame A        2:44.00 
  4  Emma Priebe                   FR Ashwaubenon         2:44.00 
  5  Emilie Bierke                 JR Green Bay Ea        2:45.21 
  6  Diana Alonso                  FR Pulaski             2:47.53 
  7  Suess Micahela                JR Pulaski             2:48.67 
  8  Abby Franzen                  FR Green Bay So        2:48.85 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Savannah Huben                JR Bay Port            2:18.00 
  2  Lauren Kane                   JR Pulaski             2:25.29 
  3  Cameron Zenz                  SO Green Bay Pr        2:28.50 
  4  Makaila Weddle                JR Green Bay Pr        2:34.12 
  5  Tea Bruss                     SO Bay Port            2:35.00 
  6  Carly Noble                   SR Notre Dame A        2:36.00 
  7  Sophia DuBord                 SO Ashwaubenon         2:36.00 
  8  Emma Malooly                  SR Green Bay Ea        2:37.41 
  9  McKenna Zenz                  SO Green Bay Pr        2:38.93 
 10  Kalli Mikesch                 SO Bay Port            2:39.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alex McKean                   JR Notre Dame A        2:10.00 
  2  Ben Bruckert                  SR Pulaski             2:10.42 
  3  Brahim Goukouni               SO Pulaski             2:17.90 
  4  Tristin Miller                SR Ashwaubenon         2:18.00 
  5  Tai Crowell                   SO Ashwaubenon         2:18.00 
  6  Andrew Jessen                 JR Green Bay We        2:33.78 
  7  Luis Cortes                   JR Green Bay We        2:33.83 
  8  Zechariah Beniot              JR Green Bay We        2:41.38 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tannor Wagner                 SR Ashwaubenon         1:57.00 
  2  Nick Hummel                   SO Green Bay Pr        2:00.20 
  3  Kyle Thieme                   JR Bay Port            2:02.00 
  4  Henry Starks                  SO Green Bay Pr        2:03.90 
  5  Adam Meyer                    SR Green Bay So        2:05.00 
  6  Drew Abfall                   SO Bay Port            2:06.00 
  7  Eric Hanson                   SR Green Bay Ea        2:06.50 
  8  Reginald Deviley              SR Bay Port            2:07.00 
  9  Johnny Ehlinger               SO Notre Dame A        2:09.00 
 10  Travis Warax                  SR Pulaski             2:09.64 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Annika Linzmeier              JR Pulaski            11:34.83 
  2  Sage Wagner                   SO Ashwaubenon        11:40.00 
  3  Clara Welhouse                JR Green Bay So       11:50.05 
  4  Marissa Cutlan                SO Green Bay So       12:04.12 
  5  Kennedy Hauser                SR Ashwaubenon        12:06.00 
  6  Bella Zingler-Hoslet          FR Notre Dame A       12:12.00 
  7  Grecia Guzman                 SR Green Bay Ea       12:24.77 
  8  Morgan Landry                 JR Green Bay So       12:25.41 
  9  Macey Lane                    FR Green Bay Pr       12:29.86 
 10  Ashley Manders                FR Ashwaubenon        13:00.00 
 11  Marlee Meister                JR Green Bay Pr       13:17.07 
 12  Deniz Valdez                  SR Green Bay Ea       13:30.74 
 13  Maria Laakso                  SR Green Bay Pr       13:37.27 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nick Petersen                 SR Green Bay Pr        9:53.36 
  2  Brody Olson                   SO Pulaski             9:53.93 
  3  Dawson Borley                 SO Green Bay Pr        9:57.20 
  4  Nick Verheyden                JR Green Bay Pr       10:03.64 
  5  Cole Cohorst                  SR Bay Port           10:11.00 
  6  Jack Colleran                 JR Notre Dame A       10:12.00 
  7  Erik Carranza                 SR Green Bay Ea       10:18.50 
  8  Brennan Dettmann              SR Ashwaubenon        10:30.00 
  9  Nick Johnson                  FR Ashwaubenon        10:35.00 
 10  Hans Ernst                    JR Notre Dame A       10:38.00 
 11  Christian Giesler             SR Bay Port           10:57.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bay Port                                             4:05.55 
     1) Savannah Huben JR               2) Madeline Re SR                 
     3) Madison Biebel SR               4) Bailey Cisar JR                
     5) Mya Biebel SO                   6) Sophia Thibert JR              
  2  Ashwaubenon                                          4:12.00 
     1) Morgan Gauthier JR              2) Kiley Harju SO                 
     3) Emilie Van Sluys JR             4) Rylie Severson FR              
     5) Sage Wagner SO                  6) Mara Schroeder JR              
  3  Pulaski                                              4:13.61 
     1) Katie Brockman SO               2) Lauren Kane JR                 
     3) Chelsey Gilson SO               4) Caitlyn Wacholz FR             
     5) Taylor Tousey SO                6)                                
  4  Notre Dame Academy                                   4:14.00 
     1) Grace Zellner JR                2) Ellie Rose FR                  
     3) Katherine Walch FR              4) Maria Ehlinger SR              
     5) Carly Noble SR                  6) Bella Zingler-Hoslet FR        
  5  Green Bay Southwest                                  4:17.61 
     1) Jazzy Jackson FR                2) Domonique Nelson FR            
     3) Jaddan Simmons FR               4) Tiana Winters SR               
     5) Erin Corbley FR                 6)                                
  6  Green Bay East                                       4:17.83 
     1) Denisse Zepeda Romero SR        2) Emma Malooly SR                
     3) Suraiya Schilz SO               4) Ariel Malvitz SR               
     5) Emily Killian JR                6) Eliza Kruszynski SR            
  7  Green Bay Preble                                     4:31.24 
     1) Karisa Paul JR                  2) Maddie Morrissey SO            
     3) Lizet Moreno SR                 4) Ally Piontek SR                
     5) Cameron Zenz SO                 6) McKenna Zenz SO                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashwaubenon                                          3:25.00 
     1) Jose Guzman JR                  2) Randy Johnson SO               
     3) Kevin Liu JR                    4) Graham Manders JR              
     5) Tannor Wagner SR                6) Ben DeLaurelle JR              
  2  Green Bay Preble                                     3:28.50 
     1) Max Starks SR                   2) Tanner Duffney SR              
     3) Jake Lemens JR                  4) Nick Hummel SO                 
     5) Ben Peper SR                    6) Benjamin Christl JR            
  3  Pulaski                                              3:32.52 
     1) Drew McCormick SR               2) Michael Kane SR                
     3) Preston Olp JR                  4) Dustin Graf JR                 
     5) Will Frank FR                   6) Travis Warax SR                
  4  Notre Dame Academy                                   3:34.00 
     1) Jacob Rose SR                   2) Will Roach SR                  
     3) Alex Broulire FR                4) Charlie Sauter SO              
     5) Drew Gunville SO                6) Nick Markland JR               
  5  Bay Port                                             3:38.00 
     1) Spencer Van Pietersom JR        2) Garrett Mooren JR              
     3) Andrew Thomas FR                4) Kyle Thieme JR                 
     5) Jaden Kapla SR                  6) Owen Murphy SR                 
  6  Green Bay East                                       3:39.12 
     1) Kader Ahmed SO                  2) Joshua Katers SO               
     3) Aaron Dorsey SR                 4) Kaleb Timm JR                  
     5) Andrew Tappa-Varner SR          6) Josh Garcia JR                 
  7  Green Bay West                                       3:48.06 
     1) Austin Charniak SR              2) Nicolas Brooks JR              
     3) Brandon Dudley JR               4) Damon Khang JR                 
     5) Jaun Aispuro FR                 6) Martin Barthke JR              
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mikee de Villa                SO Notre Dame A          88-04 
  2  Shane Nelson                  JR Green Bay Ea         106-00 
  3  Quincy Beach                  SR Green Bay We         108-00 
  4  Justin Bartolazzi             SO Green Bay So         109-08 
  5  Ty Thorpe                     JR Green Bay We         111-00 
  6  Brandon Lee                   JR Green Bay So         111-00 
  7  Eli Sergott                   SO Green Bay Ea         111-05 
  8  Liam Fahey                    SO Pulaski              111-11 
  9  Michael Trgovac               SR Notre Dame A         113-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Matthew Leidig                SR Pulaski              114-08 
  2  Tim Kohls                     SR Green Bay Ea         119-00 
  3  Matt Rotter                   JR Bay Port             122-00 
  4  Jason Wright                  FR Green Bay We         126-02 
  5  Braden Doyle                  FR Bay Port             131-02 
  6  Nick Howard                   SO Green Bay So         145-00 
  7  Katayen Gardner               JR Ashwaubenon          147-00 
  8  Anthony Boyd                  JR Ashwaubenon          151-00 
  9  Kevin Ruechel                 SR Pulaski              158-08 
 10  Al'Moni Chambers              SR Green Bay Pr         164-11 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anika Gingle                  FR Bay Port           14-00.00 
  2  Meghan Lee                    FR Bay Port           14-06.00 
  3  Lily Kabat                    SO Notre Dame A       14-07.00 
  4  Hana Reitz                    FR Notre Dame A       14-07.00 
  5  Rylie Severson                FR Ashwaubenon        14-09.00 
  6  Grace Schumacher              FR Green Bay Ea       14-09.00 
  7  Kaitlin Resch                 SR Green Bay Ea       14-10.00 
  8  Gianna Kornaus                FR Pulaski            15-00.00 
  9  Aubrie Gorski                 FR Green Bay Pr       15-02.00 
 10  Britney Nass                  JR Green Bay Pr       15-04.00 
 11  Zharia Wells                  SO Green Bay We       15-05.00 
 12  Hayden Kupsh                  JR Ashwaubenon        15-08.00 
 13  Tyra Zinkel                   SR Green Bay So       15-10.00 
 14  Ariel Malvitz                 SR Green Bay Ea       16-01.00 
 15  Alyssa Ronk                   JR Green Bay Pr       16-07.00 
 16  Janelle Bronkhorst            JR Pulaski            16-11.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nong Yang                     SO Green Bay Ea        7-06.00 
  2  Brendon Kilpatrick            FR Green Bay Ea        9-06.00 
  3  Joe Tanke                     JR Pulaski            10-00.00 
  4  Dan Huhtala                   FR Ashwaubenon        10-00.00 
  5  Connor Bell                   JR Notre Dame A       11-06.00 
  6  Matthew Carlson               SR Notre Dame A       11-06.00 
  7  Barrett Desotell              SR Notre Dame A       12-06.00 
  8  Owen Murphy                   SR Bay Port           14-00.00 
  9  Julian Charles                SR Green Bay Pr       14-00.00 
 10  Dareios Moore                 SR Ashwaubenon        14-00.00 
 11  Lucas McCormick               SR Green Bay Pr       14-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Laura Padilla                 SO Green Bay We       25-11.00 
  2  Deidre Bellmore               JR Notre Dame A       26-03.00 
  3  Emily Ziech                   SR Green Bay So       27-10.00 
  4  Hannah Ciriacks               JR Notre Dame A       28-03.00 
  5  Aylah Wierzchowski            FR Green Bay Ea       29-02.00 
  6  Sarah Snyder                  SR Green Bay We       29-03.00 
  7  Brooke Richmond               SR Pulaski            29-07.00 
  8  Scotlyn Host                  FR Pulaski            30-06.00 
  9  Caitlyn DeValk                JR Bay Port           31-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Elizabeth Blindauer           JR Bay Port           32-00.00 
  2  Bryanna Easley                JR Green Bay So       33-02.00 
  3  Emily Morris                  JR Pulaski            33-02.00 
  4  Jenna Hungerford              SR Green Bay We       35-02.00 
  5  Julia Perock                  FR Ashwaubenon        35-04.00 
  6  Emily Lawler                  SR Green Bay So       35-06.00 
  7  Alexis Watts                  SR Green Bay Ea       35-08.00 
  8  Allie Marineau                SR Ashwaubenon        37-07.00 
  9  Erin Dunning                  SR Ashwaubenon        45-11.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyler Rasmussen               FR Green Bay So       35-05.00 
  2  Garrett Lowery                FR Pulaski            36-03.00 
  3  Oscar Cortez                  JR Green Bay Ea       37-07.00 
  4  Martin Barthke                JR Green Bay We       38-05.00 
  5  Bobby Vang                    JR Green Bay So       38-08.00 
  6  Dustin Graf                   JR Pulaski            40-02.00 
  7  Deidre Davis                  SR Green Bay Ea       40-06.00 
  8  Michael Kane                  SR Pulaski            40-10.00 
  9  Jack Dessart                  SO Green Bay Pr       41-08.00 
 10  Isaiah Gash                   FR Bay Port           41-11.00 
 11  Kaleb Keener                  JR Green Bay So       43-01.00 
 12  Sam Devenport                 SR Bay Port           43-05.00 
 13  Branden Endlich               SR Green Bay Pr       43-06.00 
 14  Jamyle Brantley               JR Green Bay Ea       45-05.00 
 15  Cordell Tinch                 JR Bay Port           47-01.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alma Robles                   SR Green Bay We          66-11 
  2  Callie Adamczak               SR Notre Dame A          68-08 
  3  Sarah Snyder                  SR Green Bay We          76-02 
  4  Bryanna Easley                JR Green Bay So          79-01 
  5  Katrina Meeuwsen              JR Green Bay So          79-02 
  6  C.J. Ledvina                  JR Notre Dame A          81-02 
  7  Cassy Vander Loop             SR Green Bay Ea          86-00 
  8  Emma Ladwig                   FR Green Bay Pr          89-00 
  9  Lindsey Destiche              JR Pulaski               94-10 
 10  Scotlyn Host                  FR Pulaski               94-10 
 11  Selena Nunez                  SR Green Bay Pr          95-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jenna Hungerford              SR Green Bay We          96-09 
  2  Caitlyn DeValk                JR Bay Port              96-09 
  3  Elizabeth Blindauer           JR Bay Port              99-06 
  4  Emily Lawler                  SR Green Bay So          99-07 
  5  Gabrielle Parkos              JR Green Bay Pr          99-08 
  6  Emily Morris                  JR Pulaski              100-04 
  7  Natasha Nikolai               SR Green Bay Ea         102-07 
  8  Julia VerBoort                FR Bay Port             104-00 
  9  Karlie Komp                   JR Ashwaubenon          109-00 
 10  Allie Marineau                SR Ashwaubenon          110-00 
 11  Alexis Watts                  SR Green Bay Ea         123-08 
 12  Erin Dunning                  SR Ashwaubenon          135-00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Logan Lom                     JR Pulaski             5-06.00 
  2  Ben Wittig                    SR Ashwaubenon         5-06.00 
  3  Andrew Thomas                 FR Bay Port            5-08.00 
  4  Kaiser Neverman               FR Green Bay Pr        5-10.00 
  5  Dalton Lardinois              SO Green Bay Pr        5-10.00 
  6  Lucas LaMue                   JR Bay Port            5-10.00 
  7  Noah Steward                  JR Ashwaubenon         6-02.00 
  8  Branden Endlich               SR Green Bay Pr        6-03.00 
  9  Cordell Tinch                 JR Bay Port            6-09.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kamryn Haupt                  SO Green Bay Ea        4-06.00 
  2  Courtney Ledvina              SO Notre Dame A        4-06.00 
  3  Kiley Harju                   SO Ashwaubenon         4-08.00 
  4  Kennedy Hauser                SR Ashwaubenon         4-08.00 
  5  Jaddan Simmons                FR Green Bay So        4-10.00 
  6  Sidni Walgurski               SO Bay Port            4-10.00 
  7  Celia Cortes                  JR Green Bay Pr        4-10.00 
  8  Rylie Severson                FR Ashwaubenon         4-10.00 
  9  Hana Reitz                    FR Notre Dame A        4-10.00 
 10  Ellie Rose                    FR Notre Dame A        4-10.00 
 11  Hannah Weslow                 JR Bay Port            5-00.00 
 12  Brittany Bergelin             SR Green Bay So        5-00.00 
 13  Jensen Van Duyse              SR Green Bay Pr        5-02.00 
 14  Jazzy Jackson                 FR Green Bay So        5-02.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  G Vang                        FR Green Bay We       15-05.00 
  2  Cayden Nimmer                 FR Notre Dame A       17-02.00 
  3  Sean Kramer                   FR Green Bay So       18-02.00 
  4  Ben DeLaurelle                JR Ashwaubenon        18-02.00 
  5  Brennen Fowler                FR Green Bay So       18-03.00 
  6  Drew Gunville                 SO Notre Dame A       18-09.00 
  7  Austin Charniak               SR Green Bay We       19-02.00 
  8  Damon Khang                   JR Green Bay We       19-02.00 
  9  Griffin Hawley                FR Bay Port           19-03.00 
 10  Kaleb Timm                    JR Green Bay Ea       19-03.00 
 11  Deidre Davis                  SR Green Bay Ea       19-03.00 
 12  Ben Wittig                    SR Ashwaubenon        19-05.00 
 13  Brock Egnarski                FR Pulaski            20-02.00 
 14  Isaiah Gash                   FR Bay Port           20-06.00 
 15  Jamyle Brantley               JR Green Bay Ea       21-02.00 
 16  Bobby Vang                    JR Green Bay So       21-02.00 
 17  Noah Steward                  JR Ashwaubenon        21-05.00 
 18  Branden Endlich               SR Green Bay Pr       21-06.00 
 19  Cordell Tinch                 JR Bay Port           23-06.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Morgan Gauthier               JR Ashwaubenon         9-00.00 
  2  Emily Elliot                  FR Pulaski             9-00.00 
  3  Jensen Van Duyse              SR Green Bay Pr       11-06.00 
  4  Olivia Mabry                  JR Bay Port           12-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mikee de Villa                SO Notre Dame A       34-02.00 
  2  Robert Miller                 SO Green Bay So       36-11.00 
  3  Shane Nelson                  JR Green Bay Ea       38-00.00 
  4  Michael Trgovac               SR Notre Dame A       39-01.00 
  5  Nicholas Hanke                SO Pulaski            40-03.00 
  6  Justin Bartolazzi             SO Green Bay So       41-09.00 
  7  Tyler Offield                 JR Green Bay We       43-00.00 
  8  Anthony Boyd                  JR Ashwaubenon        43-00.00 
  9  Liam Fahey                    SO Pulaski            43-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tim Kohls                     SR Green Bay Ea       44-11.00 
  2  Jason Wright                  FR Green Bay We       45-02.00 
  3  Daniel Hernandez              JR Green Bay Pr       46-00.00 
  4  Katayen Gardner               JR Ashwaubenon        47-00.00 
  5  Quincy Beach                  SR Green Bay We       47-08.00 
  6  Nick Howard                   SO Green Bay So       48-04.00 
  7  Jack Plumb                    JR Bay Port           49-03.00 
  8  Jordan Nass                   SR Green Bay Pr       51-10.00 
  9  Kevin Ruechel                 SR Pulaski            55-03.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Julia Bigari                  FR Pulaski            27-02.00 
  2  Katharina Castlunger          SR Green Bay We       27-11.00 
  3  Taylor Hall                   JR Green Bay So       29-01.00 
  4  Kayla Lipsey                  FR Pulaski            29-07.00 
  5  Sierra Besaw                  SO Green Bay So       29-09.00 
  6  Sophia Schultz                FR Bay Port           30-01.00 
  7  Grace Zellner                 JR Notre Dame A       30-08.00 
  8  Bryn Odberg                   JR Bay Port           30-11.00 
  9  Suraiya Schilz                SO Green Bay Ea       31-03.00 
 10  Kaitlin Resch                 SR Green Bay Ea       31-09.00 
 11  Aubrie Gorski                 FR Green Bay Pr       32-01.00 
 12  Alyssa Ronk                   JR Green Bay Pr       32-08.00 
 13  Ellie Rose                    FR Notre Dame A       32-09.00 
 14  Lily Kabat                    SO Notre Dame A       33-01.00 
 15  Jensen Van Duyse              SR Green Bay Pr       33-04.00 
 16  Tyra Zinkel                   SR Green Bay So       35-10.00