Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                          Timing by PrimeTime Timing                           
                   Hosted by Brookfield Central High School                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookfield East                                      9:45.00 
     1) Gina Behling JR                 2) Margaret Swietlik SR           
     3) Sophie Tasker JR                4) Emily Breider JR               
     5) Molly Malloy JR                 6) Isabel Szablewski SO           
  2  Brookfield Central                                   9:50.00 
     1) Abby Mauermann JR               2) Alexis Canitz SR               
     3) Emily Smith SR                  4) Michelle Hirsch JR             
     5) Leah Neustedter JR              6) Gabriella Brueggerman FR       
  3  Waukesha South                                       9:59.00 
     1) Grace Dargiewicz JR             2) Libby Geisness SO              
     3) Elise Boudry JR                 4) Taya Herrera SO                
     5) Julia Herod FR                  6) Cecilia Gottschalk SO          
  4  Waukesha West                                       10:10.48 
     1) Allysa Reeves SO                2) Brooke Lytle SO                
     3) Samantha Hanson SR              4) Becca Langer JR                
     5) Brooke Studnicki SO             6) Kaya Kuokkanen FR              
  5  Kettle Moraine                                      10:13.00 
     1) Mara Bajic JR                   2) Danielle Arnott FR             
     3) Melina Pulos JR                 4) Anna Kroll SR                  
     5) Hannah Suarez JR                6) Hanna Konavaluk JR             
  6  Waukesha North                                      10:55.00 
     1) Marleah Hilger FR               2) Julianna Campbell FR           
     3) Emily Mattie FR                 4) Kiara Ramirez SO               
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waukesha South                                       8:09.00 
     1) Brett Hunsanger JR              2) Brent Schumacher SR            
     3) Ernesto Lopez JR                4) Ryan Weninger JR               
     5) Brandon Azzolina SR             6) Austin Rendon SR               
  2  Brookfield East                                      8:10.00 
     1) Brandon Hillery SR              2) Jack Pitzen FR                 
     3) Jan Wodnicki JR                 4) Sam McTaggart SR               
     5) Joe Timm SR                     6) Mark Browne FR                 
  3  Waukesha North                                       8:13.64 
     1) Christopher Lehouillier SR      2) Evan Shepard SR                
     3) Spencer Muffler SR              4) Michael Juarez SR              
     5) Austin Peters FR                6) Rafael Martinez SO             
  4  Kettle Moraine                                       8:15.00 
     1) Erik Hovila JR                  2) David Seamonson SO             
     3) Eric Wilke SR                   4) Chris Marshall SR              
     5) Nick Yray SR                    6) Ben Psicihulis SR              
  5  Pius XI Catholic                                     8:27.00 
     1) Daniel Mahrt JR                 2) Osvaldo Mora SR                
     3) Jonathan Hudson JR              4) Joseph Collura JR              
     5) Jonathan McCauley SO            6)                                
  6  Brookfield Central                                   8:32.20 
     1) Adam Uy FR                      2) Michael Uy JR                  
     3) Breck Duncan JR                 4) Michael Vandenberg JR          
     5) Gabriel Eagon JR                6) Blake Boles SO                 
  7  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                 8:55.00 
     1) Connor Forberg FR               2) Lucas Makowski JR              
     3) Anthony Diedrich JR             4) Sal Mingari SR                 
     5) Nick DeFrance JR                6) Andy Kaucic FR                 
  8  New Berlin West                                      9:00.00 
     1) Austin Woyak FR                 2) Grady Davis FR                 
     3) Jack Johansson JR               4) Josh Pike JR                   
     5) Tommy Martin SO                 6) Corbin Neutgens SO             
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Deana Neal                    JR Pius XI Cath          13.90 
  3  Cianna Colon                  JR Waukesha Nor          13.40 
  4  Michaela Pryor                JR Waukesha Nor          12.30 
  5  Lexi Romero                   JR Brookfield C          12.60 
  6  Lauren Leonardelli            JR Pius XI Cath          13.40 
  7  Gabriella Maggit              SR Brookfield E          14.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Arielle Winter                SO New Berlin E          13.75 
  3  Rachel Schaefer               FR New Berlin E          13.40 
  4  Armoni Brown                  JR Waukesha Sou          12.26 
  5  Keonna Rash                   JR New Berlin E          13.15 
  6  Mariah Ellis                  SR Brookfield C          13.50 
  7  Allison LeCourt               SO Waukesha Sou          15.10 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Nick Goran                    SR Kettle Morai          11.85 
  3  Zach Heckman                  JR Brookfield C          11.49 
  4  Morris Seaton                 JR Brookfield E          11.27 
  5  Jake Johnston                 JR Waukesha Nor          11.39 
  6  Zac Hogeland                  SR Waukesha Nor          11.49 
  7  Aaron Macdonald               JR New Berlin E          11.85 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Mike Timm                     JR Kettle Morai          11.75 
  3  Calvin Nowak                  JR Waukesha Sou          11.45 
  4  Adam Lembke                   SR Waukesha Wes          11.19 
  5  Peter MacCudden               JR Waukesha Wes          11.44 
  6  Alex Lesperance               SO Waukesha Nor          11.50 
  7  Rashad Lampkin                FR Brookfield C          11.92 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Jacob Pilon                   SO Waukesha Sou          11.70 
  3  Tyler Klusman                 SR New Berlin W          11.45 
  4  Joey Scaffidi                 SR New Berlin E          11.10 
  5  Jason Krueger                 SO Waukesha Sou          11.45 
  6  Sam Mikulak                   SO Waukesha Wes          11.55 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  MacKenzie Mertes              JR Kettle Morai          18.51 
  2  Tamara Ulalisa                FR Waukesha Wes          17.19 
  3  Xavia Hughes                  SR Waukesha Nor          16.80 
  4  Eleni Tongas                  SR Brookfield E          15.70 
  5  Anna Klingbeil                SR New Berlin W          15.96 
  6  Amy Keane                     SO Brookfield C          16.85 
  7  Daily Albino                  JR New Berlin W          17.46 
  8  Makayla Mustas                SO Kettle Morai          18.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Alice McCullough              SO Brookfield C          18.20 
  2  Kate Watson                   JR New Berlin E          17.10 
  3  Carly Burlingame              JR Waukesha Nor          16.40 
  4  Daeonna Johnson               SR Waukesha Sou          15.54 
  5  Riley Kindt                   FR Brookfield E          16.16 
  6  Molly Lecher                  JR Kettle Morai          17.04 
  7  Jordan Chrisbaum              JR Pius XI Cath          17.90 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Ben Buechel                   FR New Berlin E          17.35 
  3  Gavin Tippett                 SR Kettle Morai          16.22 
  4  Sean Moore                    SR New Berlin E          15.25 
  5  Caleb Wright                  JR Brookfield E          15.31 
  6  Alek Tyler                    SR Brookfield E          16.49 
  7  Kevin Tran                    SO Waukesha Nor          17.55 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Brandon Ahles                 SO New Berlin E          17.25 
  3  Grant Fugh                    JR Waukesha Nor          15.96 
  4  Jalen Pickett-Vance           SR Waukesha Sou          14.84 
  5  Noah Dehli                    SR Kettle Morai          15.79 
  6  Patrick Cartier               JR Brookfield E          16.59 
  7  Xavier Lightfoot              JR Pius XI Cath          17.80 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Jessica Kemstra               FR New Berlin E          29.75 
  3  Olivia Canady                 JR New Berlin E          28.45 
  4  Kailey Foster                 SR New Berlin W          27.50 
  5  Emma Ossmann                  SR Brookfield C          27.60 
  6  Bridget Ryan                  JR Kettle Morai          28.60 
  7  Allison LeCourt               SO Waukesha Sou          31.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Tiana Powless                 JR Pius XI Cath          29.20 
  3  Miranda Wucherer              JR Brookfield C          28.20 
  4  Maddie Frey                   JR Waukesha Wes          25.50 
  5  Sydney Kelly                  JR Pius XI Cath          27.90 
  6  Erin Phelan                   FR Waukesha Wes          28.75 
  7  Emily Green                   JR Waukesha Wes          32.70 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Lauren Leonardelli            JR Pius XI Cath          28.80 
  3  Harahzon Veasley              SO Waukesha Sou          28.00 
  4  Jestine Green                 SR Waukesha Sou          25.39 
  5  Jamie Carpenter               SO Waukesha Nor          27.96 
  6  Kasey Fountain                SO New Berlin E          28.75 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Johnny Kelley                 SR Brookfield C          25.71 
  2  Xavier Mentor                 SO Pius XI Cath          24.90 
  3  Tyler Zanck                   FR New Berlin E          23.45 
  4  Joey Scaffidi                 SR New Berlin E          22.95 
  5  Max Duchow                    SR Kettle Morai          23.05 
  6  Raymond Braun                 SR Waukesha Sou          23.80 
  7  Matt Lalor                    SR New Berlin E          24.95 
  8  Riley Wistrom                 JR Brookfield C          25.89 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  David Chrisbaum               SO Pius XI Cath          25.50 
  2  Zachary Miller                FR Waukesha Nor          24.86 
  3  Xavier Phillips               JR Waukesha Nor          23.43 
  4  Saxton Williams               SR Brookfield E          22.39 
  5  Joseph McCarthy               SR Waukesha Wes          23.16 
  6  Paul Schneider                JR Waukesha Wes          23.94 
  7  Cameron Knopf                 SR Waukesha Wes          25.00 
  8  Connor Eull                   SR Waukesha Nor          26.30 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Becca Langer                  JR Waukesha Wes        5:05.48 
  2  Leah Neustedter               JR Brookfield C        5:12.00 
  3  Grace Dargiewicz              JR Waukesha Sou        5:20.10 
  4  Libby Geisness                SO Waukesha Sou        5:20.60 
  5  Alexis Canitz                 SR Brookfield C        5:30.00 
  6  Hannah Suarez                 JR Kettle Morai        5:30.00 
  7  Christa Modrow                SR New Berlin W        5:31.00 
  8  Kaya Kuokkanen                FR Waukesha Wes        5:36.91 
  9  Molly Thomas                  SO New Berlin W        5:44.00 
 10  Rebecca Liesen                SR Waukesha Wes        5:52.75 
 11  Abigail Schimmels             FR New Berlin E        5:55.00 
 12  Molly Malloy                  JR Brookfield E        5:55.00 
 13  Hannah Neibler                SO Waukesha Sou        6:08.10 
 14  Katerina Macheel              SO Pius XI Cath        6:15.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spencer Muffler               SR Waukesha Nor        4:31.00 
  2  Gabriel Eagon                 JR Brookfield C        4:36.00 
  3  William Daniels               JR Waukesha Sou        4:39.00 
  4  Erik Diedrich                 JR New Berlin E        4:39.50 
  5  Breck Duncan                  JR Brookfield C        4:44.00 
  6  Brycen Kirsch                 FR Waukesha Sou        4:45.00 
  7  Alfonso Diaz                  SR Waukesha Sou        4:49.00 
  8  Joe Pachowitz                 JR Kettle Morai        4:50.00 
  9  Stuart Gildea                 SR Brookfield E        4:51.00 
 10  Jake Richmond                 SO Waukesha Wes        4:52.00 
 11  Corbin Neutgens               SO New Berlin W        4:54.00 
 12  Eric Dubberstein              FR Waukesha Wes        4:56.00 
 13  Nathan Ammerman               SO Waukesha Wes        4:56.00 
 14  Jonathan McCauley             SO Pius XI Cath        5:10.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waukesha West                                        1:54.13 
     1) Kayla Hauser SO                 2) Erin Phelan FR                 
     3) Ava Zahn SO                     4) Katie Connors JR               
     5) Emily Green JR                  6) Kate Schwerman SR              
  2  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                 1:50.00 
     1) Gabby Green JR                  2) Keonna Rash JR                 
     3) Lauren Kosch SO                 4) Olivia Canady JR               
     5) Kasey Fountain SO               6) Rachel Schaefer FR             
  3  Waukesha South                                       1:46.80 
     1) Daeonna Johnson SR              2) Kristen Gessay SR              
     3) Kaylee Gessay SR                4) Jestine Green SR               
     5) Sabrina Andringa JR             6) Harahzon Veasley SO            
  4  Brookfield Central                                   1:44.00 
     1) Georgina Eberle JR              2) Marissa Zepecki SR             
     3) Amanda Miller SR                4) Lexi Romero JR                 
     5) Emma Ossmann SR                 6) Miranda Wucherer JR            
  5  Brookfield East                                      1:46.00 
     1) Rachael Behling SO              2) Sharey Partee FR               
     3) Abigail Werry SO                4) Isabella Rosa SO               
     5) Riley Kindt FR                  6) Gabby Holtz FR                 
  6  Kettle Moraine                                       1:49.00 
     1) Laura Stuart SR                 2) Alyssa Pausha SR               
     3) Maddie Culhane SR               4) Bridget Ryan JR                
     5) Alena Hester SO                 6) Emily Stuart SO                
  7  New Berlin West                                      1:51.00 
     1) Kailey Foster SR                2) Payton Iseli JR                
     3) Jacqueline Gerovac SO           4) Rebecca Martin SR              
     5) Anna Klingbeil SR               6) Katherine Becker FR            
  8  Waukesha North                                       1:58.00 
     1) Maggie Hanson FR                2) Megan Schuelke SO              
     3) Nicole Wallace SO               4) Savannah White FR              
     5) Cianna Colon JR                 6) Jamie Carpenter SO             
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waukesha West                                        1:37.00 
     1) Tahjay Blackmon SR              2) Reed Larson JR                 
     3) Zachary Busalacchi SO           4) Payton Moore SR                
     5) Dylan Moore SR                  6) Milo Bonell JR                 
  2  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                 1:34.25 
     1) Tyler Zanck FR                  2) Jake Belongia JR               
     3) Jayden Olson JR                 4) Joe Lang JR                    
     5) Aaron Macdonald JR              6) Nick Fiedler FR                
  3  Waukesha North                                       1:33.00 
     1) Zac Hogeland SR                 2) Ben Sorge SO                   
     3) Xavier Phillips JR              4) Isandry Santos SO              
     5) Alex Lesperance SO              6) Kendall Gould SR               
  4  Brookfield East                                      1:30.00 
     1) Morris Seaton JR                2) Justin Christiansen JR         
     3) Caleb Wright JR                 4) Saxton Williams SR             
     5) Avery Barnes SR                 6) Cam McDonald SO                
  5  Kettle Moraine                                       1:30.05 
     1) Jack Chard JR                   2) Sam Delany SR                  
     3) Max Duchow SR                   4) Nick Psicihulis SR             
     5) Eli Weis SO                     6) Zach Skrove JR                 
  6  New Berlin West                                      1:34.00 
     1) Jake Oakland JR                 2) Daniel Schneider SO            
     3) Tyler Stoltenburg SO            4) Will Bush JR                   
     5) Dominic DeLuca JR               6) Mason Church JR                
  7  Waukesha South                                       1:36.00 
     1) Raymond Braun SR                2) Tony Mehalos SO                
     3) Alex Kaminski FR                4) Isaiah Garcia SO               
     5) Tim Neumann SO                  6) Jacob Pilon SO                 
  8  Brookfield Central                                   1:42.00 
     1) Parker Jensen SR                2) Johnny Kelley SR               
     3) Trevor Wallen SO                4) Jon Neubauer JR                
     5) Riley Wistrom JR                6) Chiemeka Chioma SR             
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Melissa Torbey                SR Brookfield E        1:09.00 
  4  Christina Kimball             SO Kettle Morai        1:06.00 
  5  Emily Oelschlager             FR New Berlin E        1:07.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bryanna Hanson                SR Waukesha Wes        1:03.22 
  3  Gabby Green                   JR New Berlin E        1:02.25 
  4  Maddie Frey                   JR Waukesha Wes          57.77 
  5  Emily Breider                 JR Brookfield E          58.99 
  6  Sydney Kelly                  JR Pius XI Cath        1:02.50 
  7  Lindsey Dobyns                JR Waukesha Wes        1:03.88 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Jack Klahr                    SO Waukesha Wes          56.80 
  4  Brandon Bond                  FR Waukesha Sou          56.50 
  5  Nick Fiedler                  FR New Berlin E          56.75 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Xavier Mentor                 SO Pius XI Cath          55.00 
  3  Dawson Sayles                 JR Waukesha Sou          54.50 
  4  Daniel Mahrt                  JR Pius XI Cath          54.00 
  5  Cole Schindler                SO Waukesha Wes          54.25 
  6  Eugene Liang                  FR New Berlin E          54.95 
  7  Evan Skirrow                  SO Brookfield E          55.43 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ryan Weninger                 JR Waukesha Sou          53.80 
  2  Conner Lilly                  SR Kettle Morai          52.45 
  3  Tyler Klusman                 SR New Berlin W          51.01 
  4  Ben Psicihulis                SR Kettle Morai          47.98 
  5  Stephen Halusan               JR New Berlin E          50.20 
  6  Michael Vandenberg            JR Brookfield C          52.25 
  7  Jonathan Hudson               JR Pius XI Cath          53.00 
  8  Evan Shepard                  SR Waukesha Nor          53.83 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kettle Moraine                                         55.10 
     1) Emily Stuart SO                 2) Alena Hester SO                
     3) Brianna Dubrey SO               4) Genny Meredith JR              
     5) Alyssa Pausha SR                6) Christina Kimball SO           
  4  Pius XI Catholic                                       53.80 
     1) Nyla Mathis SR                  2) Deana Neal JR                  
     3) Tiana Powless JR                4) Lauren Leonardelli JR          
     5) Jordan Chrisbaum JR             6) Cheyenne Henson SR             
  5  Waukesha West                                          54.47 
     1) Kayla Hauser SO                 2) Erin Phelan FR                 
     3) Ava Zahn SO                     4) Katie Connors JR               
     5) Kate Schwerman SR               6) Emily Green JR                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  New Berlin West                                        53.16 
     1) Katherine Becker FR             2) Rebecca Martin SR              
     3) Jacqueline Gerovac SO           4) Kailey Foster SR               
     5) Melissa Grusczynski JR          6) Payton Iseli JR                
  3  Brookfield East                                        50.00 
     1) Natalie Rouse JR                2) Isabella Rosa SO               
     3) Rachael Behling SO              4) Riley Kindt FR                 
     5) Erin Donnelly SR                6) Emily Breider JR               
  4  Waukesha South                                         48.80 
     1) Daeonna Johnson SR              2) Kaylee Gessay SR               
     3) Jestine Green SR                4) Armoni Brown JR                
     5) Kristen Gessay SR               6) Sam Pilon FR                   
  5  Brookfield Central                                     49.40 
     1) Amanda Miller SR                2) Lexi Romero JR                 
     3) Marissa Zepecki SR              4) Georgina Eberle JR             
     5) Caitlin Locante SR              6) Amy Keane SO                   
  6  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                   50.75 
     1) Keonna Rash JR                  2) Rachel Schaefer FR             
     3) Kate Watson JR                  4) Lauren Kosch SO                
     5) Megan Oswald SR                 6) Olivia Canady JR               
  7  Waukesha North                                         53.50 
     1) Xavia Hughes SR                 2) Kendall Ewing SR               
     3) Cianna Colon JR                 4) Jamie Carpenter SO             
     5) Carly Burlingame JR             6) Michaela Pryor JR              
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Pius XI Catholic                                       49.50 
     1) Billy Ganzer JR                 2) Alex Herriges JR               
     3) David Chrisbaum SO              4) Xavier Lightfoot JR            
     5) Victor Nwagbaraocha SR          6) Michael Pitrof SR              
  4  New Berlin West                                        45.50 
     1) Tyler Stoltenburg SO            2) Mitchell Primus JR             
     3) Jake Oakland JR                 4) Daniel Schneider SO            
     5) Dominic DeLuca JR               6) Mason Church JR                
  5  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                   45.50 
     1) Aaron Macdonald JR              2) Jayden Olson JR                
     3) Matt Lalor SR                   4) Joe Lang JR                    
     5) Nick Fiedler FR                 6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Brookfield East                                        45.00 
     1) Justin Parbs JR                 2) Cam McDonald SO                
     3) Mitch Massa SO                  4) Ryan Lappe SO                  
     5) Caleb Wright JR                 6) Justin Christiansen JR         
  3  Waukesha South                                         43.80 
     1) Jalen Pickett-Vance SR          2) Jason Krueger SO               
     3) Jacob Pilon SO                  4) Calvin Nowak JR                
     5) Raymond Braun SR                6) Tony Mehalos SO                
  4  Waukesha North                                         43.74 
     1) Zac Hogeland SR                 2) Logan Kozak SR                 
     3) Xavier Phillips JR              4) Jake Johnston JR               
     5) Alex Lesperance SO              6) Kendall Gould SR               
  5  Waukesha West                                          43.79 
     1) Peter MacCudden JR              2) Adam Lembke SR                 
     3) Joseph McCarthy SR              4) Sam Mikulak SO                 
     5) Paul Schneider JR               6) Cameron Knopf SR               
  6  Kettle Moraine                                         44.25 
     1) Nick Goran SR                   2) Luke Walschlager SO            
     3) Mike Timm JR                    4) Nick Psicihulis SR             
     5) Eli Weis SO                     6) Zach Skrove JR                 
  7  Brookfield Central                                     45.29 
     1) Zach Heckman JR                 2) Ben Geibl SR                   
     3) Rashad Lampkin FR               4) Jacob Vraney SR                
     5) Trevor Wallen SO                6) Jon Neubauer JR                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Brooke Sullivan               JR New Berlin E          55.75 
  4  Liliana Galvan                JR Brookfield E          54.80 
  5  Hanna Konavaluk               JR Kettle Morai          54.85 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Kelsey Wedl                   SR Kettle Morai          54.50 
  3  Arielle Winter                SO New Berlin E          53.75 
  4  Caroline Lieu                 JR Brookfield E          53.00 
  5  Sarah Leitinger               JR New Berlin E          53.15 
  6  Nelli Marquez                 SO Waukesha Nor          54.20 
  7  Melissa Ziegler               JR Waukesha Wes          54.69 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Alice McCullough              SO Brookfield C          50.90 
  2  Anna Klingbeil                SR New Berlin W          50.30 
  3  Amy Keane                     SO Brookfield C          48.88 
  4  Michaela Pryor                JR Waukesha Nor          47.20 
  5  Carly Burlingame              JR Waukesha Nor          48.20 
  6  Molly Lecher                  JR Kettle Morai          50.07 
  7  Caitlin Locante               SR Brookfield C          50.60 
  8  Tamara Ulalisa                FR Waukesha Wes          50.94 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Aaron McLaughlin              SO Brookfield E          45.13 
  4  Ryan Blaha                    JR Brookfield C          44.61 
  5  Logan Ohm                     SO Kettle Morai          44.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Milo Bonell                   JR Waukesha Wes          43.98 
  2  Ben Buechel                   FR New Berlin E          43.25 
  3  Alek Tyler                    SR Brookfield E          42.59 
  4  Sean Moore                    SR New Berlin E          40.05 
  5  Rafael Martinez               SO Waukesha Nor          40.94 
  6  Brandon Ahles                 SO New Berlin E          42.80 
  7  Elijah Mendez                 FR Waukesha Nor          43.30 
  8  Thomas Francken               SO Brookfield E          44.10 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marleah Hilger                FR Waukesha Nor        2:31.00 
  2  Zoe Barany                    SO Brookfield E        2:35.00 
  3  Molly Thomas                  SO New Berlin W        2:37.00 
  4  Gabriella Brueggerman         FR Brookfield C        2:37.00 
  5  Ruwandi Wijenayake            SR New Berlin W        2:37.00 
  6  Cecilia Gottschalk            SO Waukesha Sou        2:46.90 
  7  Carolyn Kiefer                FR Waukesha Sou        2:48.00 
  8  Julia Herod                   FR Waukesha Sou        2:48.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Leah Neustedter               JR Brookfield C        2:17.00 
  2  Becca Langer                  JR Waukesha Wes        2:18.70 
  3  Samantha Hanson               SR Waukesha Wes        2:21.00 
  4  Michelle Hirsch               JR Brookfield C        2:21.00 
  5  Anna Merten                   SO Waukesha Nor        2:22.00 
  6  Gina Behling                  JR Brookfield E        2:23.00 
  7  Brooke Lytle                  SO Waukesha Wes        2:23.17 
  8  Amanda Leder                  JR New Berlin E        2:24.50 
  9  Isabel Szablewski             SO Brookfield E        2:30.00 
 10  Jenna Grancorbitz             SO New Berlin E        2:30.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  David Dreist                  JR Kettle Morai        2:05.40 
  2  Joseph Collura                JR Pius XI Cath        2:06.00 
  3  Alejo Nunez                   SO Waukesha Sou        2:06.00 
  4  Travis Luterbach              SR Kettle Morai        2:07.50 
  5  Collin Manning                JR Waukesha Wes        2:08.00 
  6  Michael Uy                    JR Brookfield C        2:10.00 
  7  Zach Hildebrand               SR New Berlin E        2:11.50 
  8  Jack Johansson                JR New Berlin W        2:13.00 
  9  Austin Woyak                  FR New Berlin W        2:14.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Austin Rendon                 SR Waukesha Sou        1:55.40 
  2  Bryce Miller                  JR New Berlin E        1:57.50 
  3  Sam McTaggart                 SR Brookfield E        1:58.99 
  4  Christopher Lehouillier       SR Waukesha Nor        2:01.20 
  5  Matthew Langer                FR Waukesha Wes        2:02.00 
  6  Brandon Azzolina              SR Waukesha Sou        2:03.00 
  7  Tommy Martin                  SO New Berlin W        2:03.00 
  8  Nick DeFrance                 JR New Berlin E        2:03.50 
  9  Nick Yray                     SR Kettle Morai        2:03.75 
 10  Adam Uy                       FR Brookfield C        2:05.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Margaret Swietlik             SR Brookfield E       11:25.00 
  2  Allysa Reeves                 SO Waukesha Wes       11:37.04 
  3  Anna Merten                   SO Waukesha Nor       11:45.00 
  4  Taya Herrera                  SO Waukesha Sou       11:48.10 
  5  Mara Bajic                    JR Kettle Morai       11:50.00 
  6  Libby Geisness                SO Waukesha Sou       11:50.10 
  7  Abby Mauermann                JR Brookfield C       11:55.00 
  8  Christa Modrow                SR New Berlin W       12:00.00 
  9  Emily Smith                   SR Brookfield C       12:00.00 
 10  Emily Rather                  FR Waukesha Wes       12:25.49 
 11  Hannah Suarez                 JR Kettle Morai       12:36.00 
 12  Emma Raasch                   SO Waukesha Wes       12:37.15 
 13  Haley Tesch                   SO New Berlin E       12:40.00 
 14  Jessica Olson                 JR Brookfield C       12:50.00 
 15  Allie Maniscalco              SR New Berlin W       12:59.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Juarez                SR Waukesha Nor        9:35.66 
  2  Blake Boles                   SO Brookfield C        9:54.00 
  3  Danny Browne                  JR New Berlin E        9:58.00 
  4  William Daniels               JR Waukesha Sou       10:11.00 
  5  Austin Peters                 FR Waukesha Nor       10:12.18 
  6  Osvaldo Mora                  SR Pius XI Cath       10:15.00 
  7  Matt Ryan                     JR Kettle Morai       10:15.00 
  8  Eric Neuwirth                 JR Kettle Morai       10:20.00 
  9  Brycen Kirsch                 FR Waukesha Sou       10:27.00 
 10  Rob Snyder                    JR New Berlin E       10:30.00 
 11  Cole Shilobrit                JR Brookfield C       10:33.00 
 12  Matthias Burrie               SO Kettle Morai       10:38.00 
 13  Eric Passler                  JR Waukesha Wes       10:40.00 
 14  Zachary Nelton                JR Waukesha Wes       10:40.00 
 15  Jack Ginter                   FR Waukesha Wes       10:40.00 
 16  Greg Schuh                    SR Brookfield E       10:42.00 
 17  Stefan Eagon                  SR Brookfield C       10:43.00 
 18  Grady Davis                   FR New Berlin W       10:48.00 
 19  Noah Mroz                     FR Waukesha Sou       10:50.00 
 20  Josh Pike                     JR New Berlin W       10:59.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waukesha West                                        4:01.93 
     1) Bryanna Hanson SR               2) Brooke Studnicki SO            
     3) Samantha Hanson SR              4) Maddie Frey JR                 
     5) Lindsey Dobyns JR               6) Brooke Lytle SO                
  2  Kettle Moraine                                       4:04.00 
     1) Laura Stuart SR                 2) Alyssa Pausha SR               
     3) Maddie Culhane SR               4) Bridget Ryan JR                
     5) Genny Meredith JR               6) Christina Kimball SO           
  3  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                 4:09.00 
     1) Gabby Green JR                  2) Amanda Leder JR                
     3) Lauren Kosch SO                 4) Kasey Fountain SO              
     5) Jenna Grancorbitz SO            6) Sarah Leitinger JR             
  4  Waukesha South                                       4:09.00 
     1) Grace Dargiewicz JR             2) Elise Boudry JR                
     3) Kaylee Gessay SR                4) Kristen Gessay SR              
     5) Sam Pilon FR                    6) Allison LeCourt SO             
  5  Brookfield East                                      4:13.00 
     1) Gabby Holtz FR                  2) Kayla La Fontain SO            
     3) Naseria Cloyd JR                4) Abigail Werry SO               
     5) Hadley Mueller FR               6) Isabella Rosa SO               
  6  Brookfield Central                                   4:20.00 
     1) Mariah Ellis SR                 2) Katie Smith JR                 
     3) Miranda Wucherer JR             4) Emma Ossmann SR                
     5) Mollie Thomas FR                6) Paris Konzal FR                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookfield Central                                   3:21.91 
     1) Max Meves JR                    2) Joey Cleary SO                 
     3) Jacob Vraney SR                 4) Michael Vandenberg JR          
     5) Joe Urban SO                    6) Ben Geibl SR                   
  2  Kettle Moraine                                       3:22.80 
     1) Jack Chard JR                   2) Sam Delany SR                  
     3) Chris Marshall SR               4) Ben Psicihulis SR              
     5) Eli Weis SO                     6) Conner Lilly SR                
  3  Brookfield East                                      3:25.00 
     1) Morris Seaton JR                2) Jan Wodnicki JR                
     3) Justin Christiansen JR          4) Saxton Williams SR             
     5) Sam McTaggart SR                6) Jack Pitzen FR                 
  4  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                 3:25.00 
     1) Stephen Halusan JR              2) Bryce Miller JR                
     3) Jake Belongia JR                4) Sean Moore SR                  
     5) Joey Scaffidi SR                6) Tyler Zanck FR                 
  5  Waukesha South                                       3:25.00 
     1) Calvin Nowak JR                 2) Brent Schumacher SR            
     3) Jason Krueger SO                4) Austin Rendon SR               
     5) Brandon Azzolina SR             6) Brett Hunsanger JR             
  6  New Berlin West                                      3:30.00 
     1) Will Bush JR                    2) Dominic DeLuca JR              
     3) Daniel Schneider SO             4) Tyler Klusman SR               
     5) Mason Church JR                 6) Tyler Stoltenburg SO           
  7  Waukesha North                                       3:37.00 
     1) Rafael Martinez SO              2) Charles Kalt SO                
     3) Zachary Miller FR               4) Elijah Mendez FR               
     5) Isandry Santos SO               6) Connor Eull SR                 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Colin Kernan                  SR Pius XI Cath          87-07 
  2  Sean Larson                   FR Waukesha Sou         100-00 
  3  David Alexander               SR Waukesha Sou         105-00 
  4  Mitchell Hewitt               SR New Berlin W         108-00 
  5  Adam Lancaster                SR New Berlin E         110-00 
  6  Jason Utz                     SR New Berlin E         112-00 
  7  Ryan Elwing                   JR Brookfield C         119-00 
  8  Zach Just                     JR New Berlin W         123-00 
  9  Stephen Owen                  SO Brookfield C         125-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sam Ockwood                   SR Brookfield C         130-00 
  2  Jack Lehmann                  JR Waukesha Sou         130-00 
  3  Logan Ohm                     SO Kettle Morai         131-00 
  4  Treyton Wedig                 FR Kettle Morai         132-00 
  5  Sean Zsori                    JR Waukesha Nor         137-00 
  6  Michel LeClaire               JR Brookfield E         139-00 
  7  Everett Cartier               JR Brookfield E         139-00 
  8  Christian Ishag               SR Kettle Morai         140-00 
  9  Adam Streich                  JR Brookfield E         141-00 
 10  Wilburt McDonald              JR Waukesha Nor         151-06 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Deana Neal                    JR Pius XI Cath       13-00.00 
  2  Sydney Kelly                  JR Pius XI Cath       13-06.00 
  3  Sarah Uczen                   SR Brookfield C       14-03.00 
  4  Yasi Shah                     JR Brookfield C       14-10.00 
  5  Alena Hester                  SO Kettle Morai       15-01.00 
  6  Emily Stuart                  SO Kettle Morai       15-01.00 
  7  Sam Pilon                     FR Waukesha Sou       15-01.00 
  8  Bailee Peters                 SR Waukesha Nor       15-03.00 
  9  Erin Donnelly                 SR Brookfield E       15-05.00 
 10  Kendall Ewing                 SR Waukesha Nor       15-09.00 
 11  Laura Stuart                  SR Kettle Morai       16-01.00 
 12  Michaela Pryor                JR Waukesha Nor       16-08.00 
 13  Kate Schwerman                SR Waukesha Wes       16-09.00 
 14  Keonna Rash                   JR New Berlin E       16-10.00 
 15  Armoni Brown                  JR Waukesha Sou       18-11.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Blaise Spath                  SR New Berlin W       10-06.00 
  2  Alex Herriges                 JR Pius XI Cath       10-06.00 
  3  Xavier Pilon                  SR Waukesha Sou       11-00.00 
  4  Chris Casey                   SO Brookfield C       11-00.00 
  5  Blake Py                      JR Brookfield C       11-00.00 
  6  Billy Ganzer                  JR Pius XI Cath       11-00.00 
  7  Andy Kaucic                   FR New Berlin E       11-00.00 
  8  Ben Sorge                     SO Waukesha Nor       11-00.00 
  9  Payton Moore                  SR Waukesha Wes       11-06.00 
 10  Gavin Tippett                 SR Kettle Morai       12-00.00 
 11  Mitchell Primus               JR New Berlin W       12-00.00 
 12  Max Casey                     SR Brookfield C       12-00.00 
 13  Tristan Butkiewcz             JR Brookfield E       12-00.00 
 14  Dylan Moore                   SR Waukesha Wes       12-06.00 
 15  Victor Nwagbaraocha           SR Pius XI Cath       13-00.00 
 16  Justin Parbs                  JR Brookfield E       13-00.00 
 17  Alan Stressing                SR Kettle Morai       13-06.00 
 18  Cameron Bauer                 JR Brookfield E       13-06.00 
 19  Samuel Richards               SR Waukesha Nor       13-06.00 
 20  Jared Jones                   SR Kettle Morai       15-00.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Natalie Zoccoli               SO New Berlin E       24-05.00 
  2  Rebecca Nichols               JR Pius XI Cath       26-00.00 
  3  Jessica Kemstra               FR New Berlin E       28-00.00 
  4  Noel Blacker                  SR Waukesha Nor       31-00.00 
  5  Eva Vang                      SO Brookfield C       32-00.00 
  6  Sidney Rodriguez              SR New Berlin W       32-00.00 
  7  Abby Barrett                  SO Waukesha Sou       32-01.00 
  8  Sabrina Andringa              JR Waukesha Sou       32-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Megan Patterson               JR Brookfield C       33-00.00 
  2  Aryana Manuel                 FR Waukesha Nor       34-00.00 
  3  Olivia DeValkenaere           SO Brookfield E       34-00.00 
  4  Laila Brown                   FR Waukesha Sou       34-10.00 
  5  Abby Szukalski                SR New Berlin E       35-00.00 
  6  Kalyn Otzelberger             FR Waukesha Wes       36-01.00 
  7  Natalie Rouse                 JR Brookfield E       38-03.00 
  8  Lizzy Cagle                   JR Brookfield E       39-03.00 
  9  Kassie Wicherski              SO Waukesha Nor       41-09.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nathan Dodge                  SR Kettle Morai       35-00.00 
  2  Alex Armstrong                JR Waukesha Sou       36-00.00 
  3  Tahjay Blackmon               SR Waukesha Wes       36-00.00 
  4  Brandon Ring                  SR Kettle Morai       38-08.00 
  5  Alex Kaminski                 FR Waukesha Sou       38-10.00 
  6  Joe Urban                     SO Brookfield C       39-01.00 
  7  Andrew Zagorski               JR Waukesha Wes       39-03.00 
  8  Zach Just                     JR New Berlin W       39-09.00 
  9  Kai Lermer                    FR Waukesha Nor       40-00.00 
 10  Joey Cleary                   SO Brookfield C       40-00.00 
 11  Michael Stocke                SO Brookfield C       40-02.00 
 12  Ryan Mazza                    SO Brookfield E       41-00.00 
 13  Tyler Zanck                   FR New Berlin E       41-00.00 
 14  Zack Kron                     JR Waukesha Nor       41-00.00 
 15  Joe Lang                      JR New Berlin E       42-00.00 
 16  Will Bush                     JR New Berlin W       42-03.00 
 17  Adam Lembke                   SR Waukesha Wes       42-07.00 
 18  Emmett Galles                 SR Kettle Morai       43-06.00 
 19  Kendall Gould                 SR Waukesha Nor       44-10.00 
 20  Cameron Bauer                 JR Brookfield E       45-03.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mackensie Pautsch             SO New Berlin W          75-00 
  2  Jessica Kemstra               FR New Berlin E          75-00 
  3  Melissa Grusczynski           JR New Berlin W          78-00 
  4  Cecilia Gottschalk            SO Waukesha Sou          82-08 
  5  Sabrina Andringa              JR Waukesha Sou          84-02 
  6  Megan Patterson               JR Brookfield C          85-00 
  7  Abby Barrett                  SO Waukesha Sou          87-02 
  8  Rebecca Nichols               JR Pius XI Cath          88-00 
  9  Natalie Zoccoli               SO New Berlin E          90-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Abby Lammers                  SO Waukesha Nor          90-00 
  2  Esther Lewandowski            SR Brookfield C          90-00 
  3  Noel Blacker                  SR Waukesha Nor          93-00 
  4  Kalyn Otzelberger             FR Waukesha Wes         100-05 
  5  Abby Szukalski                SR New Berlin E         101-00 
  6  Kassie Wicherski              SO Waukesha Nor         108-00 
  7  Katie Work                    JR Brookfield E         110-00 
  8  Claudia Lecher                SO Brookfield E         110-00 
  9  Lizzy Cagle                   JR Brookfield E         116-00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jon Szews                     SO Brookfield E        5-04.00 
  2  Reed Larson                   JR Waukesha Wes        5-06.00 
  3  Pierce Boldin                 SO Brookfield C        5-06.00 
  4  Shawn McClain                 SR Brookfield E        5-08.00 
  5  Zach Just                     JR New Berlin W        5-08.00 
  6  Brady Wellman                 FR Brookfield E        5-08.00 
  7  Ben Armstrong                 JR Waukesha Sou        5-08.00 
  8  Trent Boldin                  SR Brookfield C        5-10.00 
  9  Zachary Busalacchi            SO Waukesha Wes        5-10.00 
 10  Emmett Galles                 SR Kettle Morai        5-10.00 
 11  Charles Kalt                  SO Waukesha Nor        5-10.00 
 12  Michael Pitrof                SR Pius XI Cath        5-10.00 
 13  Dylan Moore                   SR Waukesha Wes        5-10.00 
 14  Matthew Hansen                FR New Berlin W        6-00.00 
 15  Victor Nwagbaraocha           SR Pius XI Cath        6-02.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sydney Kelly                  JR Pius XI Cath        4-06.00 
  2  Mackensie Pautsch             SO New Berlin W        4-06.00 
  3  Mary Sommers                  SO New Berlin E        4-06.00 
  4  Dana Shudy                    SR Brookfield C        4-08.00 
  5  Jessica Kragenbrink           FR Waukesha Sou        4-09.00 
  6  Katie Smith                   JR Brookfield C        4-10.00 
  7  Genny Meredith                JR Kettle Morai        4-10.00 
  8  Daeonna Johnson               SR Waukesha Sou        4-10.00 
  9  Ashley Jacobson               FR Waukesha Nor        4-10.00 
 10  Katina Mistrioty              SO Brookfield E        4-10.00 
 11  Megan Oswald                  SR New Berlin E        4-10.00 
 12  Ellie Lemm                    JR Waukesha Wes        5-00.00 
 13  Lexi Nate                     SR Kettle Morai        5-00.00 
 14  Cassidy Kundinger             JR Waukesha Wes        5-00.00 
 15  Riley Kindt                   FR Brookfield E        5-02.00 
 16  Jestine Green                 SR Waukesha Sou        5-02.00 
 17  Sarah Leitinger               JR New Berlin E        5-02.00 
 18  Eleni Tongas                  SR Brookfield E        5-04.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  David Chrisbaum               SO Pius XI Cath       17-06.00 
  2  Tim Neumann                   SO Waukesha Sou       19-00.00 
  3  Cole Mueller                  SO Brookfield E       19-00.00 
  4  Tahjay Blackmon               SR Waukesha Wes       19-00.00 
  5  Samuel Regenfelder            SR Waukesha Wes       19-00.00 
  6  Max Meves                     JR Brookfield C       19-05.00 
  7  Joey Cleary                   SO Brookfield C       19-08.00 
  8  Michael Pitrof                SR Pius XI Cath       20-05.00 
  9  Jacob Pilon                   SO Waukesha Sou       20-07.00 
 10  Will Bush                     JR New Berlin W       20-10.00 
 11  Kendall Gould                 SR Waukesha Nor       21-06.00 
 12  Adam Lembke                   SR Waukesha Wes       21-07.00 
 13  Saxton Williams               SR Brookfield E       22-03.00 
 14  Jake Johnston                 JR Waukesha Nor       22-07.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Courtney Clemeston            SO Waukesha Sou        7-00.00 
  2  Haley Blagdon                 FR Waukesha Nor        7-06.00 
  3  Sam Pilon                     FR Waukesha Sou        8-00.00 
  4  Tess Harold                   SR Brookfield E        8-00.00 
  5  Rose Dundun                   JR Brookfield E        8-06.00 
  6  Lexi Penney                   FR Brookfield E        9-00.00 
  7  MacKenzie Bristol             JR Waukesha Wes        9-00.00 
  8  Jacqueline Gerovac            SO New Berlin W        9-00.00 
  9  Jayde Wollenberg              SR Waukesha Wes       10-06.00 
 10  Caitlin Locante               SR Brookfield C       11-00.00 
 11  Kate Watson                   JR New Berlin E       11-06.00 
 12  Daily Albino                  JR New Berlin W       12-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Colin Kernan                  SR Pius XI Cath       33-00.00 
  2  Donovan Acevedo               FR New Berlin W       38-00.00 
  3  Sean Larson                   FR Waukesha Sou       39-00.00 
  4  Isaac Freichels               FR New Berlin E       41-10.00 
  5  Jake Belongia                 JR New Berlin E       42-00.00 
  6  Mark Shields                  SO New Berlin E       42-00.00 
  7  Zach Marshall                 SO Kettle Morai       42-00.00 
  8  Jack Lehmann                  JR Waukesha Sou       42-00.00 
  9  Brad Dati                     JR Brookfield E       43-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Reggie Jennings               JR Brookfield C       44-00.00 
  2  Mitchell Hewitt               SR New Berlin W       44-00.00 
  3  Sam Ockwood                   SR Brookfield C       45-00.00 
  4  Joseph Laste                  JR Waukesha Nor       45-06.00 
  5  Treyton Wedig                 FR Kettle Morai       45-10.00 
  6  Christian Ishag               SR Kettle Morai       48-10.00 
  7  Wilburt McDonald              JR Waukesha Nor       49-09.00 
  8  Sam Santiago-Lloyd            SR Brookfield E       50-08.00 
  9  Matthew Johnston              JR Brookfield E       54-10.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bailee Peters                 SR Waukesha Nor       30-06.00 
  2  Kierra Carter                 JR New Berlin W       30-09.00 
  3  Maddie Culhane                SR Kettle Morai       31-01.00 
  4  Brooke Sullivan               JR New Berlin E       31-05.00 
  5  Mia Halvorson                 SR Brookfield C       32-07.00 
  6  Kendall Ewing                 SR Waukesha Nor       32-08.00 
  7  Rose Dundun                   JR Brookfield E       33-01.00 
  8  Rebekah Janssen               SR Waukesha Nor       33-03.00 
  9  Taylor Latona                 SR Brookfield C       34-00.00 
 10  Isabella Rosa                 SO Brookfield E       34-00.00 
 11  Tamara Ulalisa                FR Waukesha Wes       34-01.00 
 12  Cassidy Kundinger             JR Waukesha Wes       34-05.00 
 13  Kate Schwerman                SR Waukesha Wes       34-08.00 
 14  Eleni Tongas                  SR Brookfield E       35-02.00 
 15  Armoni Brown                  JR Waukesha Sou       38-06.00 
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Connor Sell                   JR Waukesha Nor             ND