Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                              Baraboo High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  La Crosse Central                                   10:35.00 
     1) Kaia Adams JR                   2) Megan Degenhardt SO            
     3) Mackenzie Fellenz SO            4) Violet Nelson SR               
     5) Lilly Nelson SR                 6) Jane Pinkowski SO              
  2  La Crosse Logan                                     10:46.00 
     1) Libby Miller SO                 2) Summer Fisher JR               
     3) Signe Johnson SR                4) Marlie Voigt FR                
     5) Greta Trapp FR                  6) Brooke Jorstad SR              
  3  Baraboo                                             10:53.43 
     1) Claire McNevin JR               2) Grace Deering SR               
     3) Lia Kieck SO                    4) Victoria Patten SO             
     5) Hannah Vittengl SO              6) Emily Stieve SR                
  4  Holmen                                              11:10.00 
     1) Grace Langeberg SR              2) Anna Goyette SO                
     3) Kaylah Haas FR                  4) Emily Wall SO                  
     5) Olivia Wyland FR                6) Hannah Horman SR               
  5  Onalaska                                            11:10.00 
     1) Caitlin Caretta FR              2) Alexa Hosch SR                 
     3) Jennifer Laux SR                4) Jenny Harding FR               
     5) Gabby Victor SO                 6) Ella Nicolai SO                
  6  Reedsburg Area                                      12:06.01 
     1) Isabelle Bass FR                2) Ally Wilks FR                  
     3) Ella Brueggeman SO              4) Annabelle Moon FR              
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  La Crosse Central                                    8:01.71 
     1) Jett Mickelson JR               2) Connor Stenslien JR            
     3) Jackson Overby JR               4) Jack Richter JR                
     5) Sam Pinkowski SR                6) Chad Richter JR                
  2  La Crosse Logan                                      8:20.00 
     1) Jack Blomberg JR                2) Marcus Jarrett JR              
     3) Braxton Haines SR               4) Keoni Young SO                 
     5) Evan Schultz JR                 6) Joe Schmida SR                 
  3  Onalaska                                             8:20.00 
     1) Connor Birdsong SR              2) Jackson Clements SR            
     3) Aidan Robinson FR               4) Hunter Stojadinovic SO         
     5) Nick Victor SR                  6) Andrew Runde JR                
  4  Baraboo                                              8:31.00 
     1) Josh Hackbarth SO               2) Garrett Exo FR                 
     3) Jasper Swallen JR               4) Silas Patten JR                
     5) Nash Brickl JR                  6) Liam Taber SR                  
  5  Tomah                                                8:40.00 
     1) Matthew Holtz FR                2) Isaiah Nick FR                 
     3) Ryan Wildes SR                  4) Roland Hockstedler FR          
     5) Eric Tollefson FR               6) Shandii Begay SO               
  6  Portage                                              8:48.08 
     1) Max Monfort SO                  2) Jeromy Kruse JR                
     3) Josiah Hoege SR                 4) Tyler Jones SO                 
     5) Noah Tredinnick JR              6)                                
  7  Holmen                                               8:52.00 
     1) Jacob Clements SO               2) London Adams SO                
     3) Kade Steinbrecher JR            4) Pablo Rodriguez-Sanchez SO     
     5) Nick Haas JR                    6) Jovahn Lujan JR                
  8  Sparta                                               9:47.00 
     1) Max Engh SR                     2) Chad Merow SR                  
     3) Kole Nelson SR                  4) Caleb Pokorny SR               
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kelsey Wall                   JR Holmen                14.04 
  2  Emerson Rhoades               FR Holmen                13.70 
  3  Ruth E. Hallstead             SR Onalaska              13.43 
  4  Cortney Christnovich          SR Holmen                12.71 
  5  Tiyana Harter                 JR La Crosse Ce          12.76 
  6  Rachel Schmitt                FR Reedsburg Ar          13.54 
  7  Allison Veglahn               JR Portage               13.74 
  8  Sarah Christensen             SR Reedsburg Ar          14.33 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Kelsey Conway                 SR Onalaska              14.00 
  2  Ashley Atha                   SR Tomah                 13.68 
  3  Angelyna Talsky               SO Sparta                13.30 
  4  Brooklyn Schyvinck            JR Reedsburg Ar          12.45 
  5  Kaylin Luck                   JR Onalaska              13.12 
  6  Kaylee Streeton               FR La Crosse Ce          13.63 
  7  Riley O'Leary                 JR Portage               13.94 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ethan Lee                     FR Reedsburg Ar          12.37 
  2  Ben Labuzzetta                FR Holmen                11.86 
  3  Lucious McCloud               FR La Crosse Ce          11.54 
  4  Austin Steele                 SR La Crosse Ce          11.13 
  5  Tyler Harris                  SO La Crosse Lo          11.24 
  6  Joah Strauss                  SR Holmen                11.56 
  7  Matt Doherty                  SO Portage               11.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jarod Whaley                  SR Tomah                 12.00 
  2  Jacob Babcock                 SR Tomah                 11.80 
  3  Sam Dennis                    SR Reedsburg Ar          11.49 
  4  Jamar Davis                   SO La Crosse Ce          10.80 
  5  Jasiah Scott                  SR Sparta                11.37 
  6  Noah Larson                   SR Baraboo               11.60 
  7  Keegan Martin                 JR Reedsburg Ar          11.91 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Willy Moses                   JR Onalaska              11.97 
  2  John Hess                     JR Onalaska              11.67 
  3  Tyler Hughes                  SR Onalaska              11.46 
  4  Seth Holden                   SR Holmen                10.78 
  5  Evan Vodak                    JR Baraboo               11.40 
  6  Rrig Falmngar                 SO Sparta                11.60 
  7  Jake Ringelstetter            JR Portage               11.96 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sierra Stensrud               JR Portage               20.19 
  2  Tori Hanson                   SR Sparta                18.00 
  3  Leah Suprenant                SO La Crosse Lo          17.28 
  4  Lexi Marcon                   SR Onalaska              16.54 
  5  Iris Vang                     SO Holmen                16.91 
  6  Hannah Smith                  JR Holmen                17.46 
  7  Baylea Wilk                   SO Holmen                18.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ally Gesteland                JR Reedsburg Ar          19.59 
  2  Kristina Bellacero            JR Onalaska              17.92 
  3  Grace Stuckey                 SO Baraboo               17.24 
  4  Kali Goodwin                  SR La Crosse Ce          15.96 
  5  Megan Bakalars                JR La Crosse Lo          17.17 
  6  Summer Wernimont              JR La Crosse Lo          17.88 
  7  Clara Davis                   FR Reedsburg Ar          18.96 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Garret Goerks                 SR Baraboo               17.40 
  3  Damen Pradovic                JR La Crosse Ce          16.09 
  4  Joe Bond                      SR La Crosse Lo          15.08 
  5  Theo Carr                     SR La Crosse Lo          15.42 
  6  Seth Wilson                   SR Holmen                16.13 
  7  Austin Peters                 FR Reedsburg Ar          17.45 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sabin Koss                    SO Tomah                 20.00 
  2  Jared Bauer                   SR Portage               16.54 
  3  Jacob Dregney                 SO Reedsburg Ar          16.02 
  4  Dion Smith                    SR La Crosse Lo          14.50 
  5  Ben Medema                    JR Holmen                15.71 
  6  Tobias Brown                  JR Reedsburg Ar          16.48 
  7  Asa Luken                     SO Onalaska              19.21 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Makela Humke                  FR Portage               30.09 
  2  Rachel Schmitt                FR Reedsburg Ar          29.08 
  3  Daphne Clemens                SO Sparta                27.90 
  4  Emily Kieck                   SR Baraboo               27.08 
  5  Katie Dabrowski               JR Onalaska              27.32 
  6  Danielle Fields               JR Sparta                27.90 
  7  Madisyn Brey                  SO Tomah                 29.64 
  8  Haley Hon                     SO Portage               30.25 
  9  Makayla Marsolek              FR La Crosse Ce          30.93 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Emma Ehlers                   FR La Crosse Ce          29.80 
  2  Megan Zittlow                 FR Holmen                28.64 
  3  Ahnikah Wichelt               SO La Crosse Ce          27.56 
  4  Brooklyn Schyvinck            JR Reedsburg Ar          25.69 
  5  Jamie Runnels                 SO Baraboo               27.51 
  6  Alliya Williams               FR Onalaska              28.13 
  7  Sarah Enderle                 JR Tomah                 29.65 
  8  Molly Mayer                   JR Reedsburg Ar          30.54 
  9  Claire Eade                   SO Holmen                30.91 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Max Koenig                    FR Baraboo               24.70 
  2  Calvin Williams               FR Onalaska              24.21 
  3  Riley Gunder                  FR Reedsburg Ar          23.57 
  4  Kody Weiland                  SR Baraboo               22.10 
  5  Steven Cross                  SO La Crosse Ce          22.78 
  6  Samuel Bahr                   JR La Crosse Ce          23.90 
  7  Sterling Roper                SO La Crosse Lo          24.33 
  8  Ryan Krause                   JR Portage               24.93 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Alex Horn                     SO Portage               24.54 
  2  Jonah Johnson                 SO Holmen                24.20 
  3  Ryan Wisniewski               SR Sparta                23.29 
  4  Seth Holden                   SR Holmen                21.85 
  5  Eddie Wagner                  SR Tomah                 22.90 
  6  Alex Franzini                 SO Onalaska              24.03 
  7  Joe Stout                     SO Baraboo               24.50 
  8  Sam Matias Escalante          SO Sparta                25.00 
  9  Matt Kohlmeyer                JR Reedsburg Ar          25.77 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mason Kalander                JR Holmen              5:28.26 
  2  Brooke Jorstad                SR La Crosse Lo        5:37.57 
  3  Sophie Leinfelder             JR La Crosse Ce        5:39.00 
  4  Taylor Winterton              SO Sparta              5:43.00 
  5  Emily Wall                    SO Holmen              6:01.39 
  6  Gabby Victor                  SO Onalaska            6:08.00 
  7  Molly Stewart                 FR Baraboo             6:08.52 
  8  LaKiah McCallson              SR La Crosse Ce        6:14.00 
  9  Lydia Stover                  JR La Crosse Lo        6:17.14 
 10  Ella Nicolai                  SO Onalaska            6:22.00 
 11  Hunter Warzecha               SO Portage             6:22.40 
 12  Lieba Schwalbe                FR La Crosse Lo        6:24.20 
 13  Ally Wilks                    FR Reedsburg Ar        6:27.80 
 14  Isabella Urben                JR Baraboo             6:31.42 
 15  Brielle Harmel                FR Tomah               6:32.00 
 16  Annabelle Moon                FR Reedsburg Ar        6:34.01 
 17  Grace Langeberg               SR Holmen              6:35.03 
 18  Anica Flesch                  SR Baraboo             6:38.35 
 19  Reyna Herold                  FR Tomah               6:39.00 
 20  Hannah Scorsone               JR Tomah               6:42.00 
 21  Ella Brueggeman               SO Reedsburg Ar        6:52.90 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Pinkowski                 SR La Crosse Ce        4:17.09 
  2  Evan Schultz                  JR La Crosse Lo        4:33.40 
  3  Hunter Stojadinovic           SO Onalaska            4:41.00 
  4  Garrett Exo                   FR Baraboo             4:47.00 
  5  Max Monfort                   SO Portage             4:52.20 
  6  Max Engh                      SR Sparta              4:53.00 
  7  London Adams                  SO Holmen              4:54.00 
  8  Noah Brunner                  FR Reedsburg Ar        4:54.21 
  9  Ahmad Jandal                  SO La Crosse Ce        4:54.62 
 10  Caleb Lenning                 FR Tomah               4:55.00 
 11  Kole Nelson                   SR Sparta              5:04.00 
 12  Shandii Begay                 SO Tomah               5:05.00 
 13  Nick Haas                     JR Holmen              5:10.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Reedsburg Area                                       2:00.60 
     1) Sydney Womble SO                2) Isabelle Bass FR               
     3) Hailey Asp FR                   4) Clara Davis FR                 
     5) Aryanah Bronk FR                6)                                
  2  La Crosse Logan                                      1:56.77 
     1) Megan Bakalars JR               2) Makya Kendrick SO              
     3) Anya Hirsh SO                   4) Clara Harter FR                
     5) Ella Bachim FR                  6) Brianna Sanderson SO           
  3  Onalaska                                             1:51.93 
     1) Katie Dabrowski JR              2) Sarah Villare SO               
     3) Emily Hoeft SR                  4) Elisa Dabrowski JR             
     5) Alliya Williams FR              6) Grace Gehrke SO                
  4  Holmen                                               1:48.22 
     1) Morgan Butterfield SO           2) Makayla Radtke SO              
     3) Kylee Jostad JR                 4) Cortney Christnovich SR        
     5) Kelsey Wall JR                  6) Iris Vang SO                   
  5  Sparta                                               1:51.60 
     1) Daphne Clemens SO               2) Danielle Fields JR             
     3) Tori Hanson SR                  4) Angelyna Talsky SO             
     5) Haley Bemis SR                  6) Sarah VanKirk SR               
  6  La Crosse Central                                    1:53.30 
     1) Kaylee Streeton FR              2) Julia Gasper FR                
     3) Valarie Hilby JR                4) Ahnikah Wichelt SO             
     5) Emma Ehlers FR                  6) Skylar Danhoff SR              
  7  Portage                                              2:00.00 
     1) Makela Humke FR                 2) Sierra Stensrud JR             
     3) Keeley O'Leary SO               4) Taylor Winiecki FR             
     5) Sophie Amend JR                 6) Abbagail Harkner FR            
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Holmen                                               1:35.00 
     1) Alex Cassem SR                  2) Ben Jones SR                   
     3) Solomon Stoeckley SR            4) Nick Shupe SR                  
     5) Matt Bahr SR                    6) Jonah Johnson SO               
  2  Sparta                                               1:32.64 
     1) Jacob Edwards SR                2) Jasiah Scott SR                
     3) Sirrus Bier SR                  4) Ryan Wisniewski SR             
     5) Cole Wisniewski FR              6) Rrig Falmngar SO               
  3  Tomah                                                1:32.00 
     1) Eddie Wagner SR                 2) Jalen Figgins FR               
     3) Anthony Adams SR                4) Jacob Babcock SR               
     5) Brandon Jackson JR              6) Jarod Whaley SR                
  4  Baraboo                                              1:30.30 
     1) Evan Vodak JR                   2) Connor Grogan SR               
     3) Kyle Weiland SR                 4) Kody Weiland SR                
     5) Anthony Sorci JR                6) Joe Stout SO                   
  5  La Crosse Central                                    1:30.50 
     1) Jamar Davis SO                  2) Bryton Parral JR               
     3) Steven Cross SO                 4) Lucious McCloud FR             
     5) Austin Steele SR                6) Queto Weber SR                 
  6  Onalaska                                             1:32.43 
     1) Noah Skifton JR                 2) Isaac Lock SR                  
     3) Ray Heilman SO                  4) Jalen Sample SR                
     5) John Hess JR                    6) Calvin Williams FR             
  7  La Crosse Logan                                      1:33.19 
     1) Griffin Sullivan SO             2) Lavontay Basley SR             
     3) Josh McGrath JR                 4) Tyler Harris SO                
     5) Garrett Olson JR                6) Maguire Werner SO              
  8  Reedsburg Area                                       1:35.36 
     1) Wayde Ernstmeyer SO             2) Riley Gunder FR                
     3) Victor Statz JR                 4) Zeb Brown SO                   
     5) Jacob Dregney SO                6)                                
  9  Portage                                              1:38.43 
     1) Matt Doherty SO                 2) Jake Ringelstetter JR          
     3) Alex Horn SO                    4) Ryan Krause JR                 
     5) Robert Harms SO                 6) Carter Howe FR                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Molly Mayer                   JR Reedsburg Ar        1:11.93 
  3  Olivia Wyland                 FR Holmen              1:10.00 
  4  Grace Deering                 SR Baraboo             1:08.00 
  5  Hope Kalland                  FR Tomah               1:08.80 
  6  Mary Rocha                    FR Reedsburg Ar        1:11.00 
  7  Elli Klitzing                 SR Portage             1:21.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Gehrke                  SO Onalaska            1:05.25 
  2  Lily Schmitz                  FR Sparta              1:05.00 
  3  Morgan Briggs                 SR Portage             1:02.10 
  4  Brooklyn Schyvinck            JR Reedsburg Ar          58.44 
  5  Tiyana Harter                 JR La Crosse Ce          59.97 
  6  Anna Koblitz                  FR La Crosse Lo        1:04.21 
  7  Madison Lindauer              SO Tomah               1:05.00 
  8  Shelby Klobucar               FR La Crosse Lo        1:05.26 
  9  Journey Reichhoff             SO Portage             1:06.83 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anthony Velasco               JR Sparta                57.00 
  2  Matt Escher                   JR La Crosse Lo          54.90 
  3  Brandon Jackson               JR Tomah                 54.00 
  4  Samuel Bahr                   JR La Crosse Ce          53.40 
  5  Victor Statz                  JR Reedsburg Ar          53.69 
  6  Parker LaVigne                SO Portage               54.64 
  7  Sam Matias Escalante          SO Sparta                56.23 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kyle Berger                   SR Onalaska              53.23 
  2  Alex Cassem                   SR Holmen                52.42 
  3  Nic Lee                       SR Baraboo               51.90 
  4  Seth Holden                   SR Holmen                49.53 
  5  Luke Rapisarda                JR Reedsburg Ar          51.35 
  6  Paddy O'Rourke                SR Baraboo               52.30 
  7  Andrew Stinson                JR La Crosse Ce          52.58 
  8  Josiah Hoege                  SR Portage               53.25 
  9  Dylan Johnston                SR La Crosse Lo          53.30 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Reedsburg Area                                         55.94 
     1) Sarah Christensen SR            2) Sydney Womble SO               
     3) Hailey Asp FR                   4) Rachel Schmitt FR              
     5) Aryanah Bronk FR                6)                                
  2  La Crosse Central                                      54.09 
     1) Kaylee Streeton FR              2) Nicole Goodwin SR              
     3) Julia Gasper FR                 4) Valarie Hilby JR               
     5) Emma Ehlers FR                  6) Makayla Marsolek FR            
  3  Sparta                                                 52.60 
     1) Haley Bemis SR                  2) Daphne Clemens SO              
     3) Danielle Fields JR              4) Angelyna Talsky SO             
     5) Rebecca Jenkins JR              6) Sarah VanKirk SR               
  4  Baraboo                                                51.36 
     1) Claire McNevin JR               2) Hannah Crowe SR                
     3) Jamie Runnels SO                4) Emily Kieck SR                 
     5) Kaylee Mueller SR               6) Alexis Johnson SO              
  5  Holmen                                                 52.17 
     1) Kelsey Wall JR                  2) Makayla Radtke SO              
     3) Emerson Rhoades FR              4) Morgan Butterfield SO          
     5) Megan Zittlow FR                6) Hannah Smith JR                
  6  Onalaska                                               52.66 
     1) Katie Dabrowski JR              2) Sarah Villare SO               
     3) Elisa Dabrowski JR              4) Emily Hoeft SR                 
     5) Ruth E. Hallstead SR            6) Kaylin Luck JR                 
  7  Portage                                                54.64 
     1) Haley Hon SO                    2) Riley O'Leary JR               
     3) Allison Veglahn JR              4) Makela Humke FR                
     5) Katelyn Julson JR               6) Abbagail Harkner FR            
  8  La Crosse Logan                                        56.80 
     1) Makya Kendrick SO               2) Anya Hirsh SO                  
     3) Clara Harter FR                 4) Gabriella Gezvain SO           
     5) Ella Bachim FR                  6) Brianna Sanderson SO           
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Reedsburg Area                                         45.75 
     1) Mack Nelson SR                  2) Keegan Martin JR               
     3) Luke Rapisarda JR               4) Sam Dennis SR                  
     5) Ethan Lee FR                    6) Tobias Brown JR                
  2  La Crosse Logan                                        45.05 
     1) Griffin Sullivan SO             2) Josh McGrath JR                
     3) Jalen Lincoln JR                4) Tyler Harris SO                
     5) Lavontay Basley SR              6) Garrett Olson JR               
  3  Sparta                                                 44.36 
     1) Ryan Wisniewski SR              2) Sirrus Bier SR                 
     3) Jacob Edwards SR                4) Rrig Falmngar SO               
     5) Jasiah Scott SR                 6) Cole Wisniewski FR             
  4  La Crosse Central                                      43.34 
     1) Bryton Parral JR                2) Steven Cross SO                
     3) Austin Steele SR                4) Jamar Davis SO                 
     5) Queto Weber SR                  6) Lucious McCloud FR             
  5  Onalaska                                               44.07 
     1) Noah Skifton JR                 2) Isaac Lock SR                  
     3) Ray Heilman SO                  4) Jalen Sample SR                
     5) Tyler Hughes SR                 6) John Hess JR                   
  6  Holmen                                                 45.04 
     1) Solomon Stoeckley SR            2) Joah Strauss SR                
     3) Ben Jones SR                    4) Nick Shupe SR                  
     5) Ben Labuzzetta FR               6) Jonah Johnson SO               
  7  Tomah                                                  45.50 
     1) Jacob Babcock SR                2) Jalen Figgins FR               
     3) Damien Hernandez SO             4) Jarod Whaley SR                
     5) Dawson Klump JR                 6) Nathaniel Spears FR            
  8  Baraboo                                                45.90 
     1) Evan Vodak JR                   2) Connor Grogan SR               
     3) Anthony Sorci JR                4) Noah Larson SR                 
     5) Joe Stout SO                    6) Max Koenig FR                  
  9  Portage                                                46.98 
     1) Matt Doherty SO                 2) Alex Horn SO                   
     3) Ryan Krause JR                  4) Jake Ringelstetter JR          
     5) Robert Harms SO                 6) Mitchell Amend SO              
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Sierra Stensrud               JR Portage               59.64 
  4  Ally Gesteland                JR Reedsburg Ar          57.06 
  5  Clara Davis                   FR Reedsburg Ar          57.39 
  6  Abbagail Harkner              FR Portage             1:00.11 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Summer Wernimont              JR La Crosse Lo          52.68 
  2  Heidi Considine               SR Portage               51.33 
  3  Leah Suprenant                SO La Crosse Lo          49.55 
  4  Hannah Crowe                  SR Baraboo               48.65 
  5  Melissa Wiebke                SR Onalaska              48.85 
  6  Grace Stuckey                 SO Baraboo               50.37 
  7  Megan Bakalars                JR La Crosse Lo          51.62 
  8  Erin Markworth                SR Onalaska              52.84 
  9  Tori Hanson                   SR Sparta                53.00 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chase Cherney                 FR Reedsburg Ar          46.95 
  2  Dawson Ollendick              FR Tomah                 46.00 
  3  Bryce Haswell                 FR Reedsburg Ar          45.85 
  4  Trent Briggs                  SO Portage               43.60 
  5  Zylan Magiera-Kmiecik         SR Onalaska              43.91 
  6  Asa Luken                     SO Onalaska              45.87 
  7  Carter Melby                  JR Onalaska              46.13 
  8  Micah Winchell                SO Tomah                 47.17 
  9  Travis Miller                 SO Portage               49.48 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sirrus Bier                   SR Sparta                41.60 
  2  Jacob Dregney                 SO Reedsburg Ar          40.44 
  3  Dion Smith                    SR La Crosse Lo          39.99 
  4  Joe Bond                      SR La Crosse Lo          39.26 
  5  Kyle Weiland                  SR Baraboo               39.37 
  6  Tyler Rodriguez               FR Holmen                40.34 
  7  Theo Carr                     SR La Crosse Lo          41.03 
  8  Jared Bauer                   SR Portage               42.31 
  9  Seth Wilson                   SR Holmen                42.99 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chloe Barth                   JR La Crosse Lo        2:50.10 
  2  Emily Stieve                  SR Baraboo             2:51.22 
  3  Jennifer Laux                 SR Onalaska            2:51.31 
  4  Anna Goyette                  SO Holmen              2:52.32 
  5  Isabelle Bass                 FR Reedsburg Ar        2:58.42 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mason Kalander                JR Holmen              2:26.19 
  2  Jane Pinkowski                SO La Crosse Ce        2:27.30 
  3  Jenny Harding                 FR Onalaska            2:30.17 
  4  Greta Trapp                   FR La Crosse Lo        2:31.51 
  5  Victoria Patten               SO Baraboo             2:32.94 
  6  Lilly Nelson                  SR La Crosse Ce        2:39.00 
  7  Taylor Winterton              SO Sparta              2:41.00 
  8  Kaylah Haas                   FR Holmen              2:42.64 
  9  Anika Shortreed               SO Portage             2:43.58 
 10  Alexa Hosch                   SR Onalaska            2:45.27 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Derek Halvensleben            JR Reedsburg Ar        2:07.39 
  2  Marcus Jarrett                JR La Crosse Lo        2:08.00 
  3  Justin Holzer                 SO La Crosse Lo        2:10.00 
  4  Ryan Wildes                   SR Tomah               2:10.00 
  5  Jeromy Kruse                  JR Portage             2:15.93 
  6  Nash Brickl                   JR Baraboo             2:17.50 
  7  Pablo Rodriguez-Sanchez       SO Holmen              2:21.00 
  8  Quinn Steinbrecher            FR Holmen              2:24.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jett Mickelson                JR La Crosse Ce        1:57.44 
  2  Connor Stenslien              JR La Crosse Ce        1:58.44 
  3  Trevin Nelson                 JR Tomah               2:00.00 
  4  Silas Patten                  JR Baraboo             2:01.40 
  5  Jackson Clements              SR Onalaska            2:03.27 
  6  Connor Birdsong               SR Onalaska            2:04.08 
  7  Eric Tollefson                FR Tomah               2:05.00 
  8  Caleb Pokorny                 SR Sparta              2:06.00 
  9  Jackson Overby                JR La Crosse Ce        2:06.78 
 10  Aidan Robinson                FR Onalaska            2:07.04 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sara Brekke                   SR La Crosse Ce       11:42.00 
  2  Allison Klingelhofer          SR La Crosse Ce       12:37.00 
  3  Sophie Leinfelder             JR La Crosse Ce       12:45.00 
  4  Hannah Horman                 SR Holmen             12:45.27 
  5  Marlie Voigt                  FR La Crosse Lo       12:52.27 
  6  Molly Stewart                 FR Baraboo            13:04.11 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Pinkowski                 SR La Crosse Ce        9:14.04 
  2  Nick Victor                   SR Onalaska            9:59.03 
  3  Ben Pierce                    SR La Crosse Lo       10:01.00 
  4  Chad Richter                  JR La Crosse Ce       10:06.73 
  5  Dylan Mitchell                FR La Crosse Lo       10:15.00 
  6  AJ Ervin                      SO Onalaska           10:15.10 
  7  Jasper Swallen                JR Baraboo            10:18.00 
  8  Tyler Jones                   SO Portage            10:24.06 
  9  Caleb Lenning                 FR Tomah              10:40.00 
 10  Liam Taber                    SR Baraboo            10:44.70 
 11  Eugene Peterson               FR Tomah              10:45.00 
 12  Nick Haas                     JR Holmen             10:59.00 
 13  Pablo Rodriguez-Sanchez       SO Holmen             11:08.00 
 14  Noah Brunner                  FR Reedsburg Ar       11:26.12 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Holmen                                               4:06.00 
     1) Morgan Butterfield SO           2) Kortnee Jostad FR              
     3) Mason Kalander JR               4) Cortney Christnovich SR        
     5) Makayla Radtke SO               6) Megan Zittlow FR               
  2  Baraboo                                              4:12.96 
     1) Jamie Runnels SO                2) Claire McNevin JR              
     3) Hannah Crowe SR                 4) Emily Kieck SR                 
     5) Victoria Patten SO              6) Lia Kieck SO                   
  3  La Crosse Central                                    4:19.40 
     1) Ahnikah Wichelt SO              2) Kaia Adams JR                  
     3) Megan Degenhardt SO             4) Jane Pinkowski SO              
     5) Violet Nelson SR                6)                                
  4  Onalaska                                             4:21.27 
     1) Caitlin Caretta FR              2) Grace Gehrke SO                
     3) Melissa Wiebke SR               4) Jenny Harding FR               
     5) Sarah Villare SO                6) Emily Hoeft SR                 
  5  La Crosse Logan                                      4:21.61 
     1) Anna Koblitz FR                 2) Shelby Klobucar FR             
     3) Anya Hirsh SO                   4) Greta Trapp FR                 
     5) Leah Suprenant SO               6) Makya Kendrick SO              
  6  Portage                                              4:25.23 
     1) Morgan Briggs SR                2) Anika Shortreed SO             
     3) Journey Reichhoff SO            4) Riley O'Leary JR               
     5) Heidi Considine SR              6) Keeley O'Leary SO              
  7  Tomah                                                4:33.86 
     1) Madisyn Brey SO                 2) Madison Lindauer SO            
     3) Sarah Enderle JR                4) Hope Kalland FR                
     5) Hannah Scorsone JR              6) Brielle Harmel FR              
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Onalaska                                             3:29.00 
     1) Ray Heilman SO                  2) Noah Skifton JR                
     3) Jackson Clements SR             4) Isaac Lock SR                  
     5) Jalen Sample SR                 6) Kyle Berger SR                 
  2  Baraboo                                              3:29.60 
     1) Nic Lee SR                      2) Josh Hackbarth SO              
     3) Paddy O'Rourke SR               4) Connor Grogan SR               
     5) Silas Patten JR                 6) Max Koenig FR                  
  3  La Crosse Logan                                      3:30.00 
     1) Joe Bond SR                     2) Dion Smith SR                  
     3) Joe Schmida SR                  4) CJ Siegel JR                   
     5) Dylan Johnston SR               6) Theo Carr SR                   
  4  Tomah                                                3:32.00 
     1) Anthony Adams SR                2) Jalen Figgins FR               
     3) Trevin Nelson JR                4) Eddie Wagner SR                
     5) Brandon Jackson JR              6) Micah Winchell SO              
  5  Reedsburg Area                                       3:34.49 
     1) Wayde Ernstmeyer SO             2) Riley Gunder FR                
     3) Zeb Brown SO                    4) Luke Rapisarda JR              
     5) Victor Statz JR                 6) Derek Halvensleben JR          
  6  Holmen                                               3:40.00 
     1) Alex Cassem SR                  2) Brett Holden FR                
     3) Solomon Stoeckley SR            4) Tyler Rodriguez FR             
     5) Jonah Johnson SO                6) Jacob Clements SO              
  7  Portage                                              3:44.32 
     1) Parker LaVigne SO               2) Trent Briggs SO                
     3) Josiah Hoege SR                 4) Jared Bauer SR                 
     5) Jeromy Kruse JR                 6) Noah Tredinnick JR             
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cole Holtan                   SR Portage              107-09 
  2  Cuyler Pfaff                  JR Portage              109-11 
  3  Jason Walls                   SO Reedsburg Ar         110-06 
  4  Jayden Zimmerman              JR Baraboo              113-00 
  5  Sam Murnane                   JR Sparta               117-00 
  6  Cody Hoeth                    SR La Crosse Lo         118-02 
  7  Sawyer Brown                  SR Sparta               121-00 
  8  Tanner Andres                 SR Reedsburg Ar         123-08 
  9  Matthew Vanderschaaf          JR Baraboo              123-09 
 10  Joseph Lichte                 JR Reedsburg Ar         123-10 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ethan Coleman                 SO La Crosse Lo         126-07 
  2  Logan Graff                   SR Holmen               126-07 
  3  Seth Zimmerman                SR Portage              128-03 
  4  Derek Millard                 JR Tomah                129-11 
  5  Shawn Franklin                JR Tomah                131-03 
  6  Devon Smith                   SR Sparta               134-00 
  7  Houston Dorn                  SR Onalaska             138-05 
  8  Grant Sanger                  SR La Crosse Ce         154-11 
  9  Maverick Klitzke              JR Baraboo              155-04 
 10  Austin Glynn                  SR Onalaska             209-09 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Haley Bemis                   SR Sparta             14-09.00 
  2  Hannah Braun                  SR Baraboo            14-09.00 
  3  Sarah Enderle                 JR Tomah              14-09.00 
  4  Allison Veglahn               JR Portage            14-10.00 
  5  Enya Szymanski                FR La Crosse Lo       14-10.00 
  6  Baylea Wilk                   SO Holmen             14-11.00 
  7  Megan Bakalars                JR La Crosse Lo       15-02.00 
  8  Anna Koblitz                  FR La Crosse Lo       15-03.00 
  9  Riley O'Leary                 JR Portage            15-04.00 
 10  Daphne Clemens                SO Sparta             15-08.00 
 11  Skylar Danhoff                SR La Crosse Ce       15-10.00 
 12  Rachel Schmitt                FR Reedsburg Ar       15-10.00 
 13  Jamie Runnels                 SO Baraboo            15-11.00 
 14  Iris Vang                     SO Holmen             16-03.00 
 15  Brooklyn Schyvinck            JR Reedsburg Ar       16-03.00 
 16  Elisa Dabrowski               JR Onalaska           16-04.00 
 17  Tiyana Harter                 JR La Crosse Ce       16-07.00 
 18  Kali Goodwin                  SR La Crosse Ce       16-07.00 
 19  Angelyna Talsky               SO Sparta             16-07.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Myles Knoble                  SR La Crosse Lo       10-00.00 
  2  Charlie Stack                 SO Baraboo            10-00.00 
  3  Mitchell Amend                SO Portage            10-00.00 
  4  Daniel O'Connell              SO Portage            10-00.00 
  5  Trent Briggs                  SO Portage            10-00.00 
  6  Jalen Lincoln                 JR La Crosse Lo       10-06.00 
  7  Chase Penzkover               SO La Crosse Ce       11-00.00 
  8  Nate Boulton                  FR Tomah              11-00.00 
  9  Michael Prindiville           SR Tomah              11-00.00 
 10  Benjamin Krueger              SR La Crosse Ce       11-06.00 
 11  Micah LeFebre                 JR Onalaska           11-06.00 
 12  Colton Strupp                 SO Holmen             11-06.00 
 13  Andrew Brown                  SO Onalaska           11-06.00 
 14  Jesse Schmidt                 SR Tomah              12-06.00 
 15  Ben Jones                     SR Holmen             12-06.00 
 16  Isaac Lock                    SR Onalaska           14-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abby Kroeger                  FR Reedsburg Ar       21-05.00 
  2  Sarah Christensen             SR Reedsburg Ar       24-05.00 
  3  Emily Miller                  SO Reedsburg Ar       28-03.00 
  4  Lexi Getter                   JR Sparta             28-06.00 
  5  Melissa Leet                  SR Portage            30-04.00 
  6  Rakelle Schultz               SO Portage            30-09.00 
  7  Aurora Waite                  SO La Crosse Lo       31-00.00 
  8  Heidi Considine               SR Portage            32-03.00 
  9  Kaya Harver                   JR Sparta             32-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Skylar Mathison               SR La Crosse Lo       32-05.00 
  2  Shayln Warren                 FR La Crosse Ce       33-01.00 
  3  Molly Graff                   SO Holmen             33-10.00 
  4  Ashley Atha                   SR Tomah              34-06.00 
  5  Ellie Olsen                   JR Onalaska           34-11.00 
  6  Tayla Stuttley                SR Onalaska           35-11.00 
  7  Hannah Braun                  SR Baraboo            36-01.00 
  8  Tyanna Washa                  SR La Crosse Lo       37-02.00 
  9  Kelsey Judge                  SR Baraboo            39-00.00 
 10  Josie Schaefer                SR Baraboo            47-00.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  James Liegel                  SO Portage            36-02.00 
  2  Colton Heath                  SO Holmen             36-10.00 
  3  Avyon Adams                   FR Tomah              37-04.00 
  4  Jared Bauer                   SR Portage            37-07.00 
  5  Justin Jones                  FR Holmen             38-00.00 
  6  Damien Hernandez              SO Tomah              39-01.00 
  7  Nick Crary                    SO Reedsburg Ar       39-10.00 
  8  Hank Olsen                    FR Onalaska           40-03.00 
  9  Bryce Bierman                 JR Reedsburg Ar       40-08.00 
 10  William Allen                 SR La Crosse Ce       40-10.00 
 11  Garrett Olson                 JR La Crosse Lo       40-10.00 
 12  Tarek Schraith                SO La Crosse Ce       41-07.00 
 13  Noah Larson                   SR Baraboo            43-01.00 
 14  Ben Richmond                  SR La Crosse Ce       43-07.00 
 15  Jalen Sample                  SR Onalaska           44-06.00 
 16  Kyle Weiland                  SR Baraboo            45-06.00 
 17  CJ Siegel                     JR La Crosse Lo       45-09.00 
 18  Kody Weiland                  SR Baraboo            46-02.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emily Miller                  SO Reedsburg Ar          55-00 
  2  Abby Kroeger                  FR Reedsburg Ar          62-05 
  3  Rebecca Jenkins               JR Sparta                71-10 
  4  Gracie Cone                   FR Holmen                80-04 
  5  Ellie Olsen                   JR Onalaska              85-00 
  6  Katarina Lettner              SO La Crosse Lo          85-08 
  7  Lexi Getter                   JR Sparta                86-00 
  8  Rakelle Schultz               SO Portage               88-04 
  9  Charlotte Luebke              SO Tomah                 90-09 
 10  Shayln Warren                 FR La Crosse Ce          91-07 
 11  Maddy Glynn                   SO Onalaska              94-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tyanna Washa                  SR La Crosse Lo          97-08 
  2  Kaya Harver                   JR Sparta               100-07 
  3  Heidi Considine               SR Portage              102-01 
  4  Molly Graff                   SO Holmen               103-07 
  5  Aurora Waite                  SO La Crosse Lo         103-11 
  6  Ashley Atha                   SR Tomah                104-09 
  7  Melissa Leet                  SR Portage              107-04 
  8  Alison Krug                   SR Baraboo              114-05 
  9  Kelsey Judge                  SR Baraboo              125-02 
 10  Tayla Stuttley                SR Onalaska             127-07 
 11  Josie Schaefer                SR Baraboo              169-08 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Travis Miller                 SO Portage             5-02.00 
  2  Ray Gomez                     FR Tomah               5-04.00 
  3  Trent Briggs                  SO Portage             5-06.00 
  4  Ian Hanson                    SR La Crosse Ce        5-08.00 
  5  Calvin Mavin                  SO La Crosse Lo        5-08.00 
  6  Travis Steiner                SO Reedsburg Ar        5-08.00 
  7  Carter Melby                  JR Onalaska            5-08.00 
  8  Connor Grogan                 SR Baraboo             5-08.00 
  9  Anthony Sorci                 JR Baraboo             5-08.00 
 10  Donovan Stevens               JR La Crosse Ce        5-08.00 
 11  Dalton Blihovde               SO Tomah               5-10.00 
 12  Bryce Bierman                 JR Reedsburg Ar        5-10.00 
 13  Ben Jones                     SR Holmen              6-00.00 
 14  Maguire Werner                SO La Crosse Lo        6-00.00 
 15  Bryce Edwards                 SO Sparta              6-00.00 
 16  Jacob Edwards                 SR Sparta              6-01.00 
 17  Sirrus Bier                   SR Sparta              6-04.00 
 18  Noah Leeser                   SO Holmen              6-04.00 
 19  Kobe King                     SR La Crosse Ce        6-08.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sabrina Wagner                JR Reedsburg Ar        4-04.00 
  2  Kelsey Conway                 SR Onalaska            4-04.00 
  3  Mary Rocha                    FR Reedsburg Ar        4-04.00 
  4  Alex Gumz                     SR Portage             4-06.00 
  5  Megan Horstman                SO Baraboo             4-06.00 
  6  Kaelyn Kurtenbach             FR Reedsburg Ar        4-06.00 
  7  Faith Woodman                 SO Sparta              4-08.00 
  8  Rebecca Jenkins               JR Sparta              4-08.00 
  9  Sydnie Adams                  SO La Crosse Lo        4-08.00 
 10  Shelby Marquardt              SO Baraboo             4-08.00 
 11  Clara Harter                  FR La Crosse Lo        4-08.00 
 12  Charlotte Luebke              SO Tomah               4-08.00 
 13  Melissa Leet                  SR Portage             4-08.00 
 14  Elisa Dabrowski               JR Onalaska            5-00.00 
 15  Kaycie Turk                   SO Onalaska            5-00.00 
 16  Morgan Butterfield            SO Holmen              5-00.00 
 17  Kali Goodwin                  SR La Crosse Ce        5-02.00 
 18  Morgan Briggs                 SR Portage             5-02.00 
 19  Kylee Jostad                  JR Holmen              5-06.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dawson Klump                  JR Tomah              16-03.00 
  2  Ethan Lee                     FR Reedsburg Ar       17-11.00 
  3  Jarod Whaley                  SR Tomah              18-01.00 
  4  Jalen Figgins                 FR Tomah              18-01.00 
  5  James Liegel                  SO Portage            18-04.00 
  6  Tarek Schraith                SO La Crosse Ce       18-06.00 
  7  Tobias Brown                  JR Reedsburg Ar       18-09.00 
  8  Tyler Hughes                  SR Onalaska           18-10.00 
  9  Hank Olsen                    FR Onalaska           18-10.00 
 10  Nick Crary                    SO Reedsburg Ar       18-10.00 
 11  Tatum Grass                   SO Holmen             19-03.00 
 12  Jake Ringelstetter            JR Portage            19-08.00 
 13  Josiah Hoege                  SR Portage            19-09.00 
 14  Jacob Edwards                 SR Sparta             19-10.00 
 15  Rrig Falmngar                 SO Sparta             20-02.00 
 16  Noah Leeser                   SO Holmen             20-07.00 
 17  Lavontay Basley               SR La Crosse Lo       20-08.00 
 18  Josh McGrath                  JR La Crosse Lo       20-10.00 
 19  Seth Wilson                   SR Holmen             21-02.00 
 20  Ben Richmond                  SR La Crosse Ce       21-03.00 
 21  CJ Siegel                     JR La Crosse Lo       21-06.00 
 22  Kyle Weiland                  SR Baraboo            22-06.00 
 23  Kobe King                     SR La Crosse Ce       22-10.00 
 24  Kody Weiland                  SR Baraboo            22-11.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emma Ehlers                   FR La Crosse Ce        5-06.00 
  2  Camryn Lemke                  FR Holmen              6-00.00 
  3  Makayla Marsolek              FR La Crosse Ce        6-00.00 
  4  Sophie Amend                  JR Portage             6-00.00 
  5  Hunter Eirschele              SO Tomah               6-00.00 
  6  Katelyn Julson                JR Portage             6-06.00 
  7  Hannah Vittengl               SO Baraboo             7-00.00 
  8  Caitlin Caretta               FR Onalaska            7-00.00 
  9  Claire Huebsch                FR Baraboo             7-00.00 
 10  Claire Eade                   SO Holmen              7-06.00 
 11  Megan Zittlow                 FR Holmen              7-06.00 
 12  Tabitha Guenther              SR Portage             7-06.00 
 13  Sophia Oettinger              SR Baraboo             7-06.00 
 14  Gabriella Gezvain             SO La Crosse Lo        7-06.00 
 15  Kayla Krueger                 SO Onalaska            9-06.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sawyer Brown                  SR Sparta             36-03.00 
  2  Ethan Coleman                 SO La Crosse Lo       37-06.00 
  3  Nick Decicco                  SO Sparta             37-07.00 
  4  Joshua Edwards                JR La Crosse Ce       40-00.00 
  5  Joe Koenecke                  SR Reedsburg Ar       41-01.00 
  6  Taren Parmenter               JR La Crosse Lo       41-08.00 
  7  Caleb Butler                  SO Holmen             42-09.00 
  8  Derek Millard                 JR Tomah              42-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Seth Zimmerman                SR Portage            42-11.00 
  2  Shawn Franklin                JR Tomah              43-02.00 
  3  Matthew Dietz                 JR Reedsburg Ar       43-03.00 
  4  Maverick Klitzke              JR Baraboo            43-08.00 
  5  Justus Neuman                 JR Baraboo            43-09.00 
  6  Devon Smith                   SR Sparta             44-00.00 
  7  Noah Larson                   SR Baraboo            46-06.00 
  8  Houston Dorn                  SR Onalaska           48-06.00 
  9  Austin Glynn                  SR Onalaska           59-09.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alex Gumz                     SR Portage            27-07.00 
  2  Camryn Lemke                  FR Holmen             27-11.00 
  3  Haley Bemis                   SR Sparta             29-04.00 
  4  Furgeson Myah                 FR Reedsburg Ar       29-06.00 
  5  Hannah Braun                  SR Baraboo            29-08.00 
  6  Claire McNevin                JR Baraboo            30-05.00 
  7  Sydnie Adams                  SO La Crosse Lo       30-08.00 
  8  Baylea Wilk                   SO Holmen             30-11.00 
  9  Skylar Danhoff                SR La Crosse Ce       31-03.00 
 10  Nicole Goodwin                SR La Crosse Ce       31-07.00 
 11  Shelby Marquardt              SO Baraboo            31-10.00 
 12  Julia Gasper                  FR La Crosse Ce       32-00.00 
 13  Sarah VanKirk                 SR Sparta             32-03.00 
 14  Emily Hoeft                   SR Onalaska           33-10.00 
 15  Tyanna Washa                  SR La Crosse Lo       34-02.00 
 16  Melissa Wiebke                SR Onalaska           34-08.00