Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017               
                              Badger High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kenosha Tremper                                      9:52.00 
     1) Emma Hupp FR                    2) Riley Hansen JR                
     3) Lacy Dever FR                   4) Molly O'Boyle SR               
     5) Natalie Rodriguez JR            6) Marissa Oksa SO                
  2  Badger                                              10:20.00 
     1) Olivia Deering JR               2) Colleen Wall SO                
     3) Maureen Clifford JR             4) Amara Trent SO                 
     5) Alea Haywood SO                 6) Madison Schoolfield FR         
  3  Westosha Central                                    10:20.00 
     1) Julia Ziemelis SR               2) Heaven Anderson FR             
     3) Claire Koeppel JR               4) Meghan Capra JR                
     5) Mackenzie Maccaux JR            6) Chelsea Lamp SR                
  4  Kenosha Indian Trail                                10:24.91 
     1) Kate Clady FR                   2) Molly Balch FR                 
     3) Kerigann Ballard SO             4) Yesenia Hernandez SO           
     5) Madison Taylor JR               6) Taylor Slotkus JR              
  5  Delavan-Darien                                      10:58.00 
     1) Stephnie Garcia SR              2) Jackie Damrow SR               
     3) Edith Flores SR                 4) Katelyn Rosenow JR             
     5) Maddie Krablean SR              6) Maddie Frietag JR              
  6  Wilmot Union                                        11:34.00 
     1) Tara Nopenz FR                  2) Barbara Cooper FR              
     3) Gretta Cieslak SO               4) Kayla Buchanan SO              
     5) Alana Bell SO                   6) Katie Strother SO              
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Badger                                               8:14.00 
     1) Jacob Dertz SR                  2) Mario Gomez SR                 
     3) Gustavo Gordillo JR             4) Logan Koehling SO              
     5) Doug Reuss SR                   6) Sean Borman SR                 
  2  Kenosha Tremper                                      8:30.00 
     1) Zander Huang JR                 2) Caleb Neill SO                 
     3) Steve Crane SR                  4) Martin Haugstad SR             
     5) Gable Schmidt SO                6) Brian Falcone SR               
  3  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                 8:40.00 
     1) Micah Snyder JR                 2) Sam Herzog SO                  
     3) Jacob Marker FR                 4) Nathan Leipzig JR              
     5) David Kollman JR                6)                                
  4  Wilmot Union                                         8:44.00 
     1) Alex Wank SO                    2) Nathan Loeffler SR             
     3) Brock Muzzy JR                  4) Shawn Davis SO                 
     5) Jordan Paulsen SO               6)                                
  5  Westosha Central                                     8:48.00 
     1) Brandon Horton JR               2) Colton Greenhill JR            
     3) Mike Mossback SR                4) Sheel Patel SR                 
     5) Mason Hedrick SR                6) Matt Pham SO                   
  6  Kenosha Indian Trail                                 8:56.47 
     1) Connor Calara SO                2) Evan Infante SR                
     3) Hunter Schultz SO               4) Sam Bernhagen JR               
     5) Ryan Dolnik JR                  6) Joe Mitka JR                   
  7  Delavan-Darien                                       9:59.00 
     1) Braden Hembrook FR              2) Julian Perez JR                
     3) Daniel Valadez JR               4) Chase Castel SO                
     5) Jonathan Olson SR               6) Tommy Karbash JR               
  8  Burlington                                          10:00.00 
     1) Coi Hansen SR                   2) Aaron Vieau SR                 
     3) Sebastien Rediger SR            4) Alex Nienhaus SO               
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Esmeralda Costanedo           SO Delavan-Dari          14.00 
  3  Abby Giese                    FR Kenosha Indi          13.59 
  4  Isabella Ewan                 SO Elkhorn Area          12.55 
  5  Megan Wallace                 SR Burlington            12.80 
  6  Isabella Vitullo              SO Badger                13.60 
  7  India Carrasquillo            FR Kenosha Brad          14.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Anna Hebior                   FR Westosha Cen          15.29 
  2  Rachel Castelli               SO Kenosha Indi          13.98 
  3  Miracle Varnell               JR Kenosha Trem          12.91 
  4  Maddy Troy                    FR Kenosha Trem          12.27 
  5  Alicia Jones                  SO Kenosha Indi          12.89 
  6  Ashanti Powell                JR Kenosha Brad          13.75 
  7  K'Lishai Morris-Leneer        JR Delavan-Dari          15.00 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Cody Wrzenski                 SR Badger                12.30 
  2  Marrius O'Malley              JR Elkhorn Area          11.90 
  3  Justin Smith                  SR Kenosha Indi          11.74 
  4  Joshua Insor                  SR Burlington            11.20 
  5  Austin Kurylo                 SR Westosha Cen          11.29 
  6  Cole Bailey                   SR Kenosha Brad          11.80 
  7  Riley McCreary                FR Kenosha Trem          11.90 
  8  Kameron Greene                FR Delavan-Dari          12.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jack Hartzell                 SO Burlington            12.20 
  2  Michael Battistella           FR Elkhorn Area          11.90 
  3  Tyler Stone                   SR Westosha Cen          11.70 
  4  Jaylen Grant                  SO Kenosha Indi          11.09 
  5  Daniel Jones                  JR Kenosha Indi          11.69 
  6  Andrew Walsh                  FR Westosha Cen          11.90 
  7  Jordan Hodges                 SO Badger                12.00 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Hana Romero                   JR Delavan-Dari          25.00 
  3  Sarah Broga                   JR Elkhorn Area          18.90 
  4  Kassie Thompson               SO Elkhorn Area          17.20 
  5  Taylor Bikowski               SO Elkhorn Area          17.30 
  6  Isabelle Roe                  SO Burlington            19.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Maddie Frietag                JR Delavan-Dari          20.10 
  3  Hope Ayres-Schulz             SO Badger                17.90 
  4  Madelyne Rossmann             SO Kenosha Brad          16.18 
  5  Kylaira Harris                SR Kenosha Indi          17.65 
  6  Lauren Kelly                  SO Burlington            19.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lucas Koepke                  FR Elkhorn Area          18.60 
  2  Steven Tully                  SO Burlington            17.00 
  3  Julien Riviere                SR Delavan-Dari          16.40 
  4  Davonte Hale                  SR Kenosha Brad          15.60 
  5  Tyler Daehn                   JR Elkhorn Area          15.80 
  6  Chris Sattler                 SO Elkhorn Area          16.70 
  7  Jordan Sweet                  SO Kenosha Indi          17.09 
  8  Nathaniel Bowens              SO Kenosha Brad          19.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Josh Moldenhauer              SO Wilmot Union          18.10 
  2  Cody Harren                   SR Badger                17.00 
  3  Colin Jackson                 JR Badger                16.40 
  4  Marquon Williams              JR Kenosha Brad          15.40 
  5  Cullen Ketterhagen            SO Wilmot Union          16.20 
  6  Michael Craft                 JR Kenosha Indi          16.89 
  7  Tony Ciardo                   SR Kenosha Indi          17.47 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  K'Lishai Morris-Leneer        JR Delavan-Dari          32.00 
  2  Kaitlyn Battistella           JR Elkhorn Area          29.30 
  3  Julia Shurtleff               SR Wilmot Union          28.90 
  4  Maddie Martin                 SR Wilmot Union          26.10 
  5  Isabella Ewan                 SO Elkhorn Area          26.30 
  6  Kayla Buchanan                SO Wilmot Union          28.90 
  7  Raylene Gonzalez              SR Westosha Cen          29.41 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jade Fluger                   JR Westosha Cen          29.79 
  2  Elise Blum                    JR Elkhorn Area          29.20 
  3  Grace Peyron                  SO Burlington            27.70 
  4  Maddy Troy                    FR Kenosha Trem          25.18 
  5  Miracle Varnell               JR Kenosha Trem          27.05 
  6  Crystal Egbo                  JR Kenosha Brad          29.00 
  7  Reece Torkelson               SR Delavan-Dari          29.47 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Jack Zakrajsek                FR Badger                24.70 
  3  Riley McCreary                FR Kenosha Trem          23.60 
  4  Austin Kurylo                 SR Westosha Cen          22.92 
  5  Joshua Insor                  SR Burlington            23.10 
  6  Cole Bailey                   SR Kenosha Brad          23.70 
  7  Keegan Lafferty               JR Badger                24.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Justin Zoellner               JR Elkhorn Area          24.10 
  3  Deshun Daniel                 SR Kenosha Trem          23.55 
  4  Ethan Krueger                 SO Kenosha Indi          22.86 
  5  Jack Hartzell                 SO Burlington            23.52 
  6  Ricardo Christian             JR Kenosha Brad          23.90 
  7  Carter Torkelson              JR Delavan-Dari          25.80 
 
Event 116  Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Leah Joslyn                   SR Burlington               NT 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Madison Taylor                JR Kenosha Indi        5:15.48 
  2  Erin Sorg                     JR Delavan-Dari        5:20.00 
  3  Emma Hupp                     FR Kenosha Trem        5:27.00 
  4  Sophia Gentile                SR Kenosha Brad        5:27.00 
  5  Meghan Capra                  JR Westosha Cen        5:30.00 
  6  Luciana DiVito                JR Badger              5:45.00 
  7  Maureen Clifford              JR Badger              5:45.00 
  8  Claire Koeppel                JR Westosha Cen        5:55.00 
  9  Taylor Slotkus                JR Kenosha Indi        5:59.00 
 10  Barbara Cooper                FR Wilmot Union        6:03.00 
 11  Piper Sleider                 FR Elkhorn Area        6:06.00 
 12  Anika Katt                    SO Kenosha Brad        6:09.00 
 13  Natile Ingraham               JR Kenosha Brad        6:11.00 
 14  Meghan Harris                 FR Burlington          6:15.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ansel Fellman                 JR Kenosha Brad        4:25.30 
  2  Gustavo Gordillo              JR Badger              4:32.00 
  3  Kolin Meyer                   JR Kenosha Brad        4:44.00 
  4  Sheel Patel                   SR Westosha Cen        4:45.00 
  5  Garrett Olson                 SO Kenosha Brad        4:46.30 
  6  Eli Gomez                     SO Delavan-Dari        4:47.00 
  7  Trey Meier                    FR Kenosha Indi        4:50.00 
  8  Ryan Dolnik                   JR Kenosha Indi        4:50.94 
  9  Ben Tuescher                  FR Elkhorn Area        4:51.00 
 10  Shawn Davis                   SO Wilmot Union        4:53.00 
 11  Colton Greenhill              JR Westosha Cen        4:55.00 
 12  Brian Falcone                 SR Kenosha Trem        4:57.00 
 13  Jordan Paulsen                SO Wilmot Union        4:59.00 
 14  Sean Borman                   SR Badger              5:00.00 
 15  Mark Nelson                   SR Kenosha Trem        5:00.00 
 16  Doran Domash                  JR Kenosha Trem        5:00.00 
 17  Jesse Mullens                 SO Burlington          5:22.00 
 18  Julian Perez                  JR Delavan-Dari        5:27.00 
 19  Ben Ewald                     FR Burlington          5:30.00 
 20  Jonathan Olson                SR Delavan-Dari        5:55.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Westosha Central                                     1:55.07 
     1) Jaden McKenna JR                2) Kylie Shane SR                 
     3) Twila Dovas SO                  4) Jade Fluger JR                 
     5) Jaden Morris FR                 6) Brenna Maloney SO              
  2  Kenosha Indian Trail                                 1:52.00 
     1) Jayda Grant SO                  2) Katie Buehler FR               
     3) Deja Wilson JR                  4) Emma Riedlinger SR             
     5) Abby Giese FR                   6) Madison Rios SO                
  3  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                 1:49.00 
     1) Ashlee Miller JR                2) Claire Swartz SO               
     3) Da'Jada White SO                4) Icy Perry JR                   
     5) Crystal Egbo JR                 6) Lyric King JR                  
  4  Kenosha Tremper                                      1:47.00 
     1) Miracle Varnell JR              2) Molly O'Boyle SR               
     3) Isabella Allen FR               4) Maddy Troy FR                  
     5) Jenna Hagen FR                  6) Lacy Dever FR                  
  5  Elkhorn Area                                         1:49.00 
     1) Tiffany Orin JR                 2) Gabby Pinnow SR                
     3) Madison Page SO                 4) Isabella Ewan SO               
     5) Megan Pauley SO                 6) Katie Hickey SR                
  6  Burlington                                           1:50.00 
     1) Megan Wallace SR                2) Mattie Stutzman FR             
     3) Mollie Fox FR                   4) Grace Peyron SO                
     5) Megan Way FR                    6) Rebecca Felton SO              
  7  Badger                                               1:55.00 
     1) Karissa Cullen SO               2) Sydney Huisinga FR             
     3) Boiana Pegau JR                 4) Hannah Straube FR              
     5) Hope Ayres-Schulz SO            6) Dana Stumpfoll SO              
  8  Wilmot Union                                         1:56.70 
     1) Teresse Nunez FR                2) Julia Shurtleff SR             
     3) Kayla Buchanan SO               4) Caylee Pearson FR              
     5) Gretta Cieslak SO               6)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Westosha Central                                     1:40.86 
     1) Tyler Huffhines JR              2) Austin Schwab JR               
     3) Danny Gulliford FR              4) Tyler Andrews FR               
     5) Josh Engberg JR                 6) Jacob Voight SR                
  2  Burlington                                           1:34.00 
     1) Jack Hartzell SO                2) Ben Vos SO                     
     3) Jack Shenkenberg FR             4) Joshua Insor SR                
     5) Dawson Weis FR                  6) Sam Lois FR                    
  3  Wilmot Union                                         1:32.90 
     1) Robert Brent JR                 2) Jordan Jesse JR                
     3) Anthony Poco JR                 4) Zac Schrader SR                
     5) Shawn Cummins JR JR             6) Matt Cieslak SR                
  4  Kenosha Indian Trail                                 1:31.87 
     1) Alex Jarvis SO                  2) Daniel Jones JR                
     3) Justin Smith SR                 4) RJ Yenerall SR                 
     5) Ethan Krueger SO                6) Jaylen Grant SO                
  5  Kenosha Tremper                                      1:32.00 
     1) Brennan Eckert FR               2) Sam Cardinelli JR              
     3) Tommy Matoska SR                4) Ricky Edwards SR               
     5) Deshun Daniel SR                6) Riley Keckiesen SR             
  6  Elkhorn Area                                         1:33.20 
     1) Kevin Romero JR                 2) Bryant Romero JR               
     3) Devon Davey FR                  4) Caden Reece SO                 
     5) Justin Zoellner JR              6) Parker Freeman FR              
  7  Badger                                               1:34.00 
     1) Alex Evans JR                   2) Jordan Hodges SO               
     3) William Keller JR               4) AJ Olivieri JR                 
     5) Jack Zakrajsek FR               6) Keegan Lafferty JR             
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Leah Joslyn                   SR Burlington               NT 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Caroline Flesch               SO Delavan-Dari        1:06.20 
  2  Jennifer White                JR Kenosha Brad        1:05.50 
  3  Cassidy Giese                 SR Badger              1:05.00 
  4  Maddie Martin                 SR Wilmot Union          58.66 
  5  Rachel Kostrova               SR Wilmot Union          58.75 
  6  Jaden Morris                  FR Westosha Cen        1:05.28 
  7  Zaria Ellis                   SO Kenosha Brad        1:06.00 
  8  Anya Kolano                   FR Burlington          1:07.00 
  9  Madison Prunty                SO Burlington          1:09.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Braden Hembrook               FR Delavan-Dari        1:00.20 
  2  Spencer Nelson                FR Burlington            56.60 
  3  Doug Reuss                    SR Badger                55.00 
  4  Ryan Rosko                    SO Kenosha Trem          54.70 
  5  Michael Battistella           FR Elkhorn Area          54.70 
  6  Sam Lois                      FR Burlington            55.66 
  7  Eric Fleming                  SR Delavan-Dari          57.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tamarius Harvey               SO Kenosha Trem          53.70 
  2  Nathan Swartz                 JR Kenosha Brad          52.20 
  3  Ethan King                    SO Kenosha Brad          50.90 
  4  Derek Davey                   JR Elkhorn Area          49.30 
  5  Austin Kurylo                 SR Westosha Cen          50.45 
  6  Sam Divarco                   SR Elkhorn Area          51.80 
  7  Anton Baines                  FR Kenosha Trem          52.50 
  8  Keegan Marifern               SR Kenosha Indi          53.90 
  9  Anthony Martin                JR Kenosha Brad          54.50 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Burlington                                             57.00 
     1) Trinity Northrop FR             2) Jesse Garwood SO               
     3) Isabel Moritz SR                4) Amy Banken FR                  
     5) Megan Way FR                    6) Rebecca Felton SO              
  2  Badger                                                 56.00 
     1) Hannah Straube FR               2) Dana Stumpfoll SO              
     3) Alexis Todd JR                  4) Sydney Huisinga FR             
     5) Isabella Vitullo SO             6)                                
  3  Westosha Central                                       52.96 
     1) Madi Hanson SR                  2) Kylie Shane SR                 
     3) Twila Dovas SO                  4) Jaden McKenna JR               
     5) Anna Hebior FR                  6) Raylene Gonzalez SR            
  4  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                   51.00 
     1) Ashlee Miller JR                2) Lyric King JR                  
     3) Da'Jada White SO                4) Icy Perry JR                   
     5) Ashanti Powell JR               6) India Carrasquillo FR          
  5  Kenosha Indian Trail                                   52.10 
     1) Jayda Grant SO                  2) Abby Giese FR                  
     3) Amaya Anderson SR               4) Emma Riedlinger SR             
     5) Alicia Jones SO                 6) Rachel Castelli SO             
  6  Elkhorn Area                                           54.60 
     1) Kaitlyn Battistella JR          2) Elise Blum JR                  
     3) Lauren Czys FR                  4) Megan Pauley SO                
     5) Payton Boutelle FR              6) Madison Page SO                
  7  Delavan-Darien                                         56.20 
     1) Hailey Wittliff JR              2) K'Lishai Morris-Leneer JR      
     3) Maddie Seuser JR                4) Reece Torkelson SR             
     5) Esmeralda Costanedo SO          6)                                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Burlington                                             47.00 
     1) Dylin Sheetz SO                 2) Jack Shenkenberg FR            
     3) Dawson Weis FR                  4) Ben Vos SO                     
     5) Matthew Ohm SO                  6) Spencer Nelson FR              
  2  Elkhorn Area                                           45.90 
     1) Marrius O'Malley JR             2) Bryant Romero JR               
     3) Kevin Romero JR                 4) Caden Reece SO                 
     5) Parker Freeman FR               6) Lucas Koepke FR                
  3  Kenosha Indian Trail                                   43.79 
     1) Ethan Krueger SO                2) Armani Carmickle SR            
     3) Justin Smith SR                 4) Jaylen Grant SO                
     5) Daniel Jones JR                 6) RJ Yenerall SR                 
  4  Kenosha Tremper                                        43.50 
     1) Tommy Matoska SR                2) Sam Cardinelli JR              
     3) Brennan Eckert FR               4) Ricky Edwards SR               
     5) Anton Baines FR                 6) Deshun Daniel SR               
  5  Wilmot Union                                           43.50 
     1) Anthony Poco JR                 2) Robert Brent JR                
     3) Zac Schrader SR                 4) Matt Cieslak SR                
     5) Jordan Jesse JR                 6) Austin Norton SO               
  6  Badger                                                 44.70 
     1) Alex Evans JR                   2) William Keller JR              
     3) Brandon Bernardo SO             4) Jordan Hodges SO               
     5) AJ Olivieri JR                  6) Keegan Lafferty JR             
  7  Westosha Central                                       46.57 
     1) Andrew Walsh FR                 2) Tyler Huffhines JR             
     3) Josh Engberg JR                 4) Tyler Stone SR                 
     5) Austin Schwab JR                6) Danny Gulliford FR             
  8  Delavan-Darien                                         48.00 
     1) Chase Castel SO                 2) Eric Fleming SR                
     3) Tommy Karbash JR                4) Michael Huth SR                
     5) Michael Maldonado JR            6) Ryan Severson JR               
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Lauren Kelly                  SO Burlington            59.00 
  4  Hannah Holm                   FR Kenosha Indi          53.61 
  5  Isabelle Roe                  SO Burlington            58.00 
  6  Maddie Frietag                JR Delavan-Dari        1:01.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor Bikowski               SO Elkhorn Area          51.80 
  2  Madi Hanson                   SR Westosha Cen          50.80 
  3  Madelyne Rossmann             SO Kenosha Brad          50.22 
  4  Ashlee Miller                 JR Kenosha Brad          47.41 
  5  Alicia Jones                  SO Kenosha Indi          49.77 
  6  Julia Ziemelis                SR Westosha Cen          50.70 
  7  Kassie Thompson               SO Elkhorn Area          51.20 
  8  Kylaira Harris                SR Kenosha Indi          52.25 
  9  Katelyn Rosenow               JR Delavan-Dari          53.40 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nathaniel Bowens              SO Kenosha Brad          45.90 
  2  Quinten Lottig                FR Badger                44.50 
  3  Marquon Williams              JR Kenosha Brad          44.30 
  4  Colin Jackson                 JR Badger                44.00 
  5  Lucas Koepke                  FR Elkhorn Area          44.30 
  6  Davonte Hale                  SR Kenosha Brad          44.40 
  7  Steven Tully                  SO Burlington            45.00 
  8  Zach Anderson                 SO Burlington            47.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Julien Riviere                SR Delavan-Dari          43.00 
  2  Luke Hupp                     JR Kenosha Trem          42.10 
  3  Cody Harren                   SR Badger                42.00 
  4  Michael Craft                 JR Kenosha Indi          41.30 
  5  Cullen Ketterhagen            SO Wilmot Union          41.90 
  6  Alex Jarvis                   SO Kenosha Indi          42.02 
  7  Matthew Craft                 JR Kenosha Indi          42.72 
  8  Chris Sattler                 SO Elkhorn Area          43.30 
  9  Shawn Cummins JR              JR Wilmot Union          43.80 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Edith Flores                  SR Delavan-Dari        2:43.50 
  2  Stephnie Garcia               SR Delavan-Dari        2:44.00 
  3  Barbara Cooper                FR Wilmot Union        2:48.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Devries                FR Elkhorn Area        2:36.80 
  2  Cassidy Giese                 SR Badger              2:38.00 
  3  Mackenzie Maccaux             JR Westosha Cen        2:38.00 
  4  Tara Nopenz                   FR Wilmot Union        2:38.00 
  5  Shauna Drew                   JR Burlington          2:40.00 
  6  Rebecca Ehlen                 JR Burlington          2:42.00 
  7  Jackie Damrow                 SR Delavan-Dari        2:43.00 
  8  Payton Boutelle               FR Elkhorn Area        2:43.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Riley Hansen                  JR Kenosha Trem        2:19.00 
  2  Sophia Gentile                SR Kenosha Brad        2:22.00 
  3  Amara Trent                   SO Badger              2:27.00 
  4  Katherine Lesavich            FR Kenosha Brad        2:28.00 
  5  Emma Hupp                     FR Kenosha Trem        2:28.00 
  6  Claire Swartz                 SO Kenosha Brad        2:28.00 
  7  Kerigann Ballard              SO Kenosha Indi        2:31.00 
  8  Heaven Anderson               FR Westosha Cen        2:34.00 
  9  Natalie Rodriguez             JR Kenosha Trem        2:36.00 
 10  Kate Clady                    FR Kenosha Indi        2:36.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joe Mitka                     JR Kenosha Indi        2:06.19 
  2  Garrett Olson                 SO Kenosha Brad        2:07.10 
  3  Brock Muzzy                   JR Wilmot Union        2:08.00 
  4  Eli Gomez                     SO Delavan-Dari        2:08.30 
  5  Mike Mossback                 SR Westosha Cen        2:10.00 
  6  Max Barth                     FR Badger              2:12.00 
  7  Nathan Loeffler               SR Wilmot Union        2:17.00 
  8  Trevor Silber                 SR Westosha Cen        2:19.00 
  9  Matt Pham                     SO Westosha Cen        2:19.00 
 10  Braden Hembrook               FR Delavan-Dari        2:27.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Derek Davey                   JR Elkhorn Area        1:56.00 
  2  Ansel Fellman                 JR Kenosha Brad        1:57.90 
  3  Martin Haugstad               SR Kenosha Trem        2:00.00 
  4  Nick Gwynne                   SR Kenosha Brad        2:02.10 
  5  Jacob Dertz                   SR Badger              2:03.00 
  6  Arandu Huerta                 SR Elkhorn Area        2:03.00 
  7  Steve Crane                   SR Kenosha Trem        2:03.00 
  8  Caleb Neill                   SO Kenosha Trem        2:04.00 
  9  Dakoka Taylor                 SR Burlington          2:05.00 
 10  Joel Fisher                   FR Burlington          2:06.00 
 
Event 118  Girls 800 Meter Run Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leah Joslyn                   SR Burlington               NT 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Erin Sorg                     JR Delavan-Dari       11:48.00 
  2  Madison Taylor                JR Kenosha Indi       11:55.55 
  3  Meghan Capra                  JR Westosha Cen       12:04.00 
  4  Marissa Oksa                  SO Kenosha Trem       12:15.00 
  5  Molly Balch                   FR Kenosha Indi       12:21.00 
  6  Erin Wruk                     SO Badger             13:00.00 
  7  Kelsey Gelden                 SO Burlington         13:19.00 
  8  Piper Sleider                 FR Elkhorn Area       13:30.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ansel Fellman                 JR Kenosha Brad        9:46.50 
  2  Gable Schmidt                 SO Kenosha Trem        9:56.00 
  3  Nick Gwynne                   SR Kenosha Brad        9:59.30 
  4  Logan Koehling                SO Badger             10:11.00 
  5  Sheel Patel                   SR Westosha Cen       10:12.00 
  6  Kolin Meyer                   JR Kenosha Brad       10:14.80 
  7  Caleb Hembree                 JR Elkhorn Area       10:18.00 
  8  Kyle Derosier                 SO Burlington         10:30.00 
  9  Alex Wank                     SO Wilmot Union       10:35.00 
 10  Brandon Hirschmann            FR Badger             10:36.00 
 11  Kyle Eccles                   SR Kenosha Trem       10:40.00 
 12  Mason Hedrick                 SR Westosha Cen       10:44.00 
 13  Shawn Davis                   SO Wilmot Union       10:53.00 
 14  Sam Contreras                 FR Elkhorn Area       11:05.00 
 15  Julian Perez                  JR Delavan-Dari       11:45.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilmot Union                                         4:10.80 
     1) Julia Shurtleff SR              2) Rachel Kostrova SR             
     3) Gretta Cieslak SO               4) Maddie Martin SR               
     5) Tara Nopenz FR                  6) Teresse Nunez FR               
  2  Kenosha Tremper                                      4:12.00 
     1) Lacy Dever FR                   2) Molly O'Boyle SR               
     3) Riley Hansen JR                 4) Molly Shannon JR               
     5) Natalie Rodriguez JR            6)                                
  3  Westosha Central                                     4:14.12 
     1) Kylie Shane SR                  2) Amanda Sabourin SR             
     3) Jaden Morris FR                 4) Julia Ziemelis SR              
     5) Twila Dovas SO                  6) Jaden McKenna JR               
  4  Badger                                               4:24.00 
     1) Boiana Pegau JR                 2) Sydney Huisinga FR             
     3) Olivia Deering JR               4) Cassidy Giese SR               
     5) Amara Trent SO                  6) Madison Schoolfield FR         
  5  Burlington                                           4:27.00 
     1) Mollie Fox FR                   2) Madison Prunty SO              
     3) Megan Way FR                    4) Anya Kolano FR                 
     5) Amy Banken FR                   6) Emma Langley SO                
  6  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                 4:30.00 
     1) Zaria Ellis SO                  2) Crystal Egbo JR                
     3) Airiana White SR                4) Jennifer White JR              
     5) India Carrasquillo FR           6) Katherine Lesavich FR          
  7  Elkhorn Area                                         4:35.00 
     1) Lauren Czys FR                  2) Payton Boutelle FR             
     3) Elise Blum JR                   4) Megan Pauley SO                
     5) Kaitlyn Battistella JR          6) Kassie Thompson SO             
  8  Delavan-Darien                                       4:41.00 
     1) Stephnie Garcia SR              2) Caroline Flesch SO             
     3) Maddie Krablean SR              4) Katelyn Rosenow JR             
     5) Jackie Damrow SR                6) Erin Sorg JR                   
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilmot Union                                         3:23.70 
     1) Anthony Poco JR                 2) Jordan Jesse JR                
     3) Zac Schrader SR                 4) Matt Cieslak SR                
     5) Cullen Ketterhagen SO           6) Shawn Cummins JR JR            
  2  Elkhorn Area                                         3:28.00 
     1) Sam Divarco SR                  2) Devon Davey FR                 
     3) Kevin Romero JR                 4) Derek Davey JR                 
     5) Justin Zoellner JR              6) Michael Battistella FR         
  3  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                 3:30.90 
     1) Nathan Swartz JR                2) Tim Boysen SO                  
     3) Micah Snyder JR                 4) Ethan King SO                  
     5) Anthony Martin JR               6)                                
  4  Badger                                               3:31.00 
     1) Jacob Dertz SR                  2) Mario Gomez SR                 
     3) Gustavo Gordillo JR             4) Cody Harren SR                 
     5) Doug Reuss SR                   6) Quinten Lottig FR              
  5  Kenosha Indian Trail                                 3:34.43 
     1) Matthew Craft JR                2) RJ Yenerall SR                 
     3) Keegan Marifern SR              4) Joe Mitka JR                   
     5) Michael Craft JR                6) Jared Wenberg JR               
  6  Kenosha Tremper                                      3:35.00 
     1) Anton Baines FR                 2) Tommy Matoska SR               
     3) Zander Huang JR                 4) Tamarius Harvey SO             
     5) Ryan Rosko SO                   6) Riley Keckiesen SR             
  7  Westosha Central                                     3:44.99 
     1) Tyler Stone SR                  2) Andrew Walsh FR                
     3) Brandon Horton JR               4) Austin Schwab JR               
     5) Tyler Huffhines JR              6) Tyler Andrews FR               
  8  Delavan-Darien                                       3:48.00 
     1) Eric Fleming SR                 2) Chase Castel SO                
     3) Tommy Karbash JR                4) Julien Riviere SR              
     5) Eli Gomez SO                    6) Carter Torkelson JR            
  9  Burlington                                           3:52.00 
     1) David Paul FR                   2) Brent Vieau FR                 
     3) Aaron Vieau SR                  4) Joel Fisher FR                 
     5) Spencer Nelson FR               6) Lucas Zasada SO                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carter Torkelson              JR Delavan-Dari          80-01 
  2  Justin Johnson                JR Delavan-Dari          80-01 
  3  Branden Spencer               SO Wilmot Union          88-00 
  4  Fredrick Zuehls               JR Wilmot Union         103-00 
  5  Jimmy Weber                   SO Wilmot Union         103-00 
  6  Jacob Schubert                SR Kenosha Trem         106-00 
  7  Nathan Bousman                SO Burlington           110-00 
  8  Jose Garcia                   SR Badger               115-00 
  9  Brian Konz                    SO Burlington           115-09 
 10  Brian Tilapa                  SR Kenosha Brad         117-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jacob Miller                  JR Elkhorn Area         119-00 
  2  Maxwell Proctor               SR Burlington           121-05 
  3  Brandyn Rodriguez             SR Kenosha Trem         122-00 
  4  Jake Schumacher               SR Kenosha Indi         123-05 
  5  Andrew Lyons                  JR Kenosha Brad         127-01 
  6  Matt Szeszol                  SR Badger               128-00 
  7  Tyler Ellsworth               JR Elkhorn Area         129-02 
  8  Sean Banaszak                 SR Kenosha Indi         134-08 
  9  Najee Mitchell                JR Kenosha Brad         143-01 
 10  Hunter Huggins                SR Westosha Cen         153-00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Katelyn Rosenow               JR Delavan-Dari       13-06.00 
  2  India Carrasquillo            FR Kenosha Brad       14-04.00 
  3  Twila Dovas                   SO Westosha Cen       14-04.00 
  4  Morgan Langer                 SR Westosha Cen       14-05.00 
  5  Becca Bell                    JR Wilmot Union       14-05.00 
  6  Kayli Willett                 SO Badger             14-06.00 
  7  Jaden McKenna                 JR Westosha Cen       14-07.00 
  8  Isabella Vitullo              SO Badger             14-08.00 
  9  LuAnnabelle Wieseman          SO Badger             14-10.00 
 10  Airiana White                 SR Kenosha Brad       15-05.00 
 11  Chloe Wallach                 SO Kenosha Brad       15-06.00 
 12  Deja Simpson                  SR Wilmot Union       15-08.00 
 13  Madison Page                  SO Elkhorn Area       15-10.00 
 14  Isabella Ewan                 SO Elkhorn Area       16-04.00 
 15  Janna Hollingsworth           JR Kenosha Indi       16-05.00 
 16  Amaya Anderson                SR Kenosha Indi       16-06.00 
 17  Grace Peyron                  SO Burlington         16-06.00 
 18  Miracle Varnell               JR Kenosha Trem       16-08.00 
 19  Alicia Jones                  SO Kenosha Indi       17-11.00 
 20  Megan Wallace                 SR Burlington         17-11.00 
 21  Maddy Troy                    FR Kenosha Trem       18-06.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chase Castel                  SO Delavan-Dari        9-00.00 
  2  Kameron Greene                FR Delavan-Dari        9-00.00 
  3  Drew Hebior                   SO Wilmot Union       10-06.00 
  4  Jack Zakrajsek                FR Badger             11-00.00 
  5  Walker Meyer                  JR Elkhorn Area       11-00.00 
  6  Trevor Stumpfoll              SR Badger             11-00.00 
  7  Jack Flitcroft                JR Elkhorn Area       11-06.00 
  8  Jacob Voight                  SR Westosha Cen       11-06.00 
  9  Brandon Bernardo              SO Badger             12-00.00 
 10  Jake Raiman                   SR Wilmot Union       12-00.00 
 11  Josh Engberg                  JR Westosha Cen       12-00.00 
 12  Erik Tucknott                 JR Wilmot Union       12-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Victoria Flinn                SR Wilmot Union       22-00.00 
  2  Samantha Romine               FR Delavan-Dari       23-00.00 
  3  Tessa Jahneke                 SR Westosha Cen       24-00.00 
  4  MACKENZIE Stiller             JR Wilmot Union       25-00.00 
  5  Caroline Flesch               SO Delavan-Dari       25-09.00 
  6  Jordan Heeter                 SO Kenosha Brad       26-10.00 
  7  Hannah Roziniski              JR Kenosha Brad       27-00.00 
  8  Lilli Cauffman                SO Elkhorn Area       27-05.00 
  9  Andryana Debartelo            SR Kenosha Brad       27-07.00 
 10  Alana Sims                    SR Kenosha Indi       29-02.00 
 11  Alexandra Trombley            JR Elkhorn Area       29-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kalea Brooks                  FR Elkhorn Area       29-10.00 
  2  Holly Reynolds                SO Burlington         30-00.00 
  3  Emily Bonnes                  SO Kenosha Indi       30-01.00 
  4  Ashley Stich                  SO Kenosha Trem       31-00.00 
  5  Paige Taylor                  JR Burlington         31-00.00 
  6  Molly Hibbler                 JR Badger             31-00.00 
  7  Jaclyn Garwood                JR Burlington         32-00.00 
  8  Kailey Kennow                 SR Kenosha Indi       32-03.00 
  9  Maddie Seuser                 JR Delavan-Dari       33-09.00 
 10  Courtney Oomens               JR Badger             34-00.00 
 11  Elizabeth Bullock             SR Badger             39-00.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jimmy Weber                   SO Wilmot Union       37-00.00 
  2  Josh Moldenhauer              SO Wilmot Union       37-04.00 
  3  Lucas Zasada                  SO Burlington         38-00.00 
  4  Doug Reuss                    SR Badger             38-00.00 
  5  Michael Maldonado             JR Delavan-Dari       38-03.00 
  6  Matthew Ohm                   SO Burlington         38-05.00 
  7  Ben Vos                       SO Burlington         38-05.00 
  8  Justin Zoellner               JR Elkhorn Area       38-06.00 
  9  Mason Welter                  SR Westosha Cen       39-09.00 
 10  TJ Bradford                   SO Kenosha Indi       40-05.00 
 11  Gunnar Johnson                SR Wilmot Union       40-06.00 
 12  William Keller                JR Badger             40-06.00 
 13  Tyler Daehn                   JR Elkhorn Area       41-06.00 
 14  Alex Jarvis                   SO Kenosha Indi       42-10.00 
 15  Armani Carmickle              SR Kenosha Indi       47-01.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Samantha Romine               FR Delavan-Dari          57-00 
  2  Victoria Flinn                SR Wilmot Union          60-00 
  3  Kaitlyn Relich                FR Kenosha Brad          62-02 
  4  Caroline Flesch               SO Delavan-Dari          71-00 
  5  Kalea Brooks                  FR Elkhorn Area          72-00 
  6  Alexandra Trombley            JR Elkhorn Area          75-00 
  7  Hannah Roziniski              JR Kenosha Brad          75-03 
  8  Lilli Cauffman                SO Elkhorn Area          76-06 
  9  Molly Hibbler                 JR Badger                79-00 
 10  Andryana Debartelo            SR Kenosha Brad          79-03 
 11  Maddie Seuser                 JR Delavan-Dari          81-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ashley Stich                  SO Kenosha Trem          82-00 
  2  Ashley Winiewicz              SR Kenosha Indi          82-00 
  3  MACKENZIE Stiller             JR Wilmot Union          85-00 
  4  Emily Bonnes                  SO Kenosha Indi          88-10 
  5  Claire Lawrence               SO Westosha Cen          90-00 
  6  Alana Sims                    SR Kenosha Indi          90-01 
  7  Evelyn Sibley                 SR Burlington            95-00 
  8  Holly Reynolds                SO Burlington            99-00 
  9  Emma Langley                  SO Burlington           103-00 
 10  Courtney Oomens               JR Badger               110-00 
 11  Elizabeth Bullock             SR Badger               118-00 
 12  Amanda Sabourin               SR Westosha Cen         128-10 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sam Lois                      FR Burlington          5-00.00 
  2  Lucas Zasada                  SO Burlington          5-00.00 
  3  Austin Schwab                 JR Westosha Cen        5-02.00 
  4  Jacob Harren                  FR Badger              5-04.00 
  5  Grant Dumez                   FR Badger              5-04.00 
  6  Danny Gulliford               FR Westosha Cen        5-04.00 
  7  Cohen Straube                 SO Elkhorn Area        5-06.00 
  8  Shawn Cummins JR              JR Wilmot Union        5-06.00 
  9  Louis Vincent-Genod           SR Kenosha Indi        5-08.00 
 10  Michael Sandman               SO Wilmot Union        5-08.00 
 11  TJ Bradford                   SO Kenosha Indi        5-08.00 
 12  Julien Riviere                SR Delavan-Dari        5-09.00 
 13  Alex Hergott                  SO Elkhorn Area        6-00.00 
 14  Tyler Jeffries                SR Kenosha Indi        6-02.00 
 15  Luke Hupp                     JR Kenosha Trem        6-03.00 
 16  Riley Keckiesen               SR Kenosha Trem        6-03.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hana Miloslavic               JR Kenosha Trem        4-06.00 
  2  Abigale Greenwald             FR Elkhorn Area        4-08.00 
  3  Katie Buehler                 FR Kenosha Indi        4-08.00 
  4  Alyssa Muzzy                  FR Wilmot Union        4-08.00 
  5  Grace Peyron                  SO Burlington          4-08.00 
  6  Lacy Dever                    FR Kenosha Trem        4-10.00 
  7  Korin Madrigano               JR Westosha Cen        4-10.00 
  8  Jaden Morris                  FR Westosha Cen        5-00.00 
  9  Janna Hollingsworth           JR Kenosha Indi        5-00.00 
 10  Molly Shannon                 JR Kenosha Trem        5-00.00 
 11  Becca Bell                    JR Wilmot Union        5-02.00 
 12  Gabby Pinnow                  SR Elkhorn Area        5-04.00 
 13  Julissa Scott                 JR Wilmot Union        5-04.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Braden Hembrook               FR Delavan-Dari       15-06.00 
  2  Kameron Greene                FR Delavan-Dari       16-01.00 
  3  Jimmy Weber                   SO Wilmot Union       17-07.00 
  4  Andrew Walsh                  FR Westosha Cen       17-08.00 
  5  Michael Battistella           FR Elkhorn Area       17-08.00 
  6  Ben Vos                       SO Burlington         18-00.00 
  7  Matthew Ohm                   SO Burlington         18-00.00 
  8  Lucas Zasada                  SO Burlington         18-00.00 
  9  Ricardo Christian             JR Kenosha Brad       19-00.00 
 10  Will Mortimer                 SO Kenosha Indi       19-04.00 
 11  Jordan Hodges                 SO Badger             20-00.00 
 12  Tim Freeman                   SO Wilmot Union       20-03.00 
 13  Alex Jarvis                   SO Kenosha Indi       20-06.00 
 14  Tyler Daehn                   JR Elkhorn Area       20-09.00 
 15  Austin Kurylo                 SR Westosha Cen       21-10.00 
 16  Armani Carmickle              SR Kenosha Indi       22-00.00 
 17  Riley Keckiesen               SR Kenosha Trem       22-01.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sydney Filer                  SR Burlington          7-00.00 
  2  Maddie Krablean               SR Delavan-Dari        7-00.00 
  3  Hailey Czubernat              JR Elkhorn Area        8-00.00 
  4  Isabella Andersen             SR Wilmot Union        8-06.00 
  5  Hope Ayres-Schulz             SO Badger              8-06.00 
  6  Tiffany Orin                  JR Elkhorn Area        8-06.00 
  7  Emily Ustianowski             SR Burlington          9-00.00 
  8  Nyssa Zuehls                  FR Wilmot Union        9-06.00 
  9  Jessica Zeitler               SO Wilmot Union        9-06.00 
 10  Katie Hickey                  SR Elkhorn Area        9-06.00 
 11  Miabella Trent                SR Badger              9-09.00 
 12  Madi Hanson                   SR Westosha Cen       11-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Branden Spencer               SO Wilmot Union       28-00.00 
  2  Fredrick Zuehls               JR Wilmot Union       28-00.00 
  3  Austin Norton                 SO Wilmot Union       31-00.00 
  4  Carter Torkelson              JR Delavan-Dari       33-06.00 
  5  Justin Johnson                JR Delavan-Dari       37-07.00 
  6  Jose Garcia                   SR Badger             40-00.00 
  7  Tyler Meyer                   JR Elkhorn Area       40-05.00 
  8  Nathan Bousman                SO Burlington         40-07.00 
  9  Matt Szeszol                  SR Badger             41-00.00 
 10  Taylon Hensley                SO Burlington         41-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tommy McClain                 SR Westosha Cen       42-00.00 
  2  Donald Lowe                   JR Kenosha Indi       42-09.00 
  3  John Sykora                   SR Kenosha Brad       43-03.00 
  4  Wyatt Hayes                   SO Burlington         43-05.00 
  5  Jake Schumacher               SR Kenosha Indi       43-06.00 
  6  Hunter Huggins                SR Westosha Cen       47-00.00 
  7  Najee Mitchell                JR Kenosha Brad       48-00.00 
  8  Andrew Lyons                  JR Kenosha Brad       48-03.00 
  9  Evan Blanton                  JR Elkhorn Area       51-03.00 
 10  Sean Banaszak                 SR Kenosha Indi       53-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rachel Devries                FR Elkhorn Area       28-10.00 
  2  Tayla Simek                   SR Wilmot Union       29-00.00 
  3  Emma Langley                  SO Burlington         30-00.00 
  4  Isabel Moritz                 SR Burlington         30-00.00 
  5  Meghan Harris                 FR Burlington         30-00.00 
  6  Kayli Willett                 SO Badger             30-00.00 
  7  Morgan Langer                 SR Westosha Cen       30-05.00 
  8  Reece Torkelson               SR Delavan-Dari       30-06.00 
  9  Alyssa Muzzy                  FR Wilmot Union       30-10.00 
 10  Madison Rios                  SO Kenosha Indi       31-05.00 
 11  Airiana White                 SR Kenosha Brad       32-02.00 
 12  Janna Hollingsworth           JR Kenosha Indi       32-03.00 
 13  Chloe Wallach                 SO Kenosha Brad       32-05.00 
 14  Jayda Grant                   SO Kenosha Indi       32-06.00 
 15  LuAnnabelle Wieseman          SO Badger             33-00.00 
 16  Brenna Maloney                SO Westosha Cen       33-01.00 
 17  Hailey Wittliff               JR Delavan-Dari       33-04.00 
 18  Karissa Cullen                SO Badger             33-09.00 
 19  Madison Page                  SO Elkhorn Area       33-11.00 
 20  Kristen Carlson               SR Wilmot Union       35-07.00 
 
Event 120  Girls Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Leah Joslyn                   SR Burlington               ND