Licensed to Peshtigo High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2017 06:15 PM
                         Peshtigo M&O Quad - 5/18/2017                         
                             Peshtigo High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Peshtigo                                           10:49.66  
     1) Thill, Justin SR                2) Marquardt, Reid SO             
     3) Trimberger, Cole SO             4) Bradley, Joseph SR             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elertson, Victoria        JR Gillett                  18.26  
  2 Perry, Gabby              SO Peshtigo                 18.63  
  3 Gullicksen, Sidney        SO Peshtigo                 19.77  
  4 Balthazor, Erin           SR Gillett                  19.81  
  5 Salem, Takwa              SR Peshtigo                 21.20  
  6 Patz, Hope                FR Coleman                  21.26  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurning, Desirae          SO Lena/St. Thomas          13.68  
  2 Sylvester, Brianna        JR Lena/St. Thomas          14.05  
  3 Lemke, Danielle           JR Peshtigo                 15.16  
  4 Falk, Autumn              SO Peshtigo                 15.27  
  5 Schroeder, Delanie        SR Lena/St. Thomas          15.65  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman                  11.18   2 
  2 Jandt, Jerod              FR Peshtigo                 11.63   2 
  3 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman                  11.84   2 
  4 Staidl, Jacob             SR Lena/St. Thomas          11.95   1 
  5 Kamm, Casey               JR Peshtigo                 12.60   2 
  6 Liske, Austin             JR Peshtigo                 12.74   1 
  7 Davis, Sam                JR Gillett                  13.10   2 
  8 Telford, Trenton          FR Lena/St. Thomas          13.24   2 
  9 Demarce, Reese            SO Peshtigo                 13.49   1 
 10 Decoursin, Alex           FR Lena/St. Thomas          13.77   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herzog, Lauren            JR Gillett                6:17.00  
  2 Misco, Alexis             FR Lena/St. Thomas        6:31.33  
  3 Khayat, Nadia             SO Peshtigo               7:30.78  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Adam            SO Gillett                5:16.57  
  2 Lemens, Sam               SO Gillett                5:35.16  
  3 Collins, Jack             FR Peshtigo               5:40.45  
  4 Jornlin, Matt             FR Peshtigo               6:28.63  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            1:57.11  
     1) Smith, Viola SO                 2) Finger, Alana SO               
     3) Swanson, Hannah JR              4) Neumann, Claire SR             
  2 Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas                             2:03.04  
     1) Sylvester, Brianna JR           2) Lange, Emily FR                
     3) Kramer, Catie JR                4) Mahas, Mikayla FR              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            1:36.81  
     1) Jandt, Jerod FR                 2) VanVooren, Mitchell SO         
     3) Bradley, Joseph SR              4) Trimberger, Cole SO            
  2 Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas                             1:46.82  
     1) Decoursin, Alex FR              2) Getchell, Tyler SO             
     3) Skrobel, Alex JR                4) Lange, Austin SR               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salmen, Katrina           JR Peshtigo               1:07.24  
  2 Bierhals, Kathy           SO Gillett                1:08.45  
  3 Hairapetian, Emily        FR Gillett                1:12.24  
  4 Kodric, Courtney          SO Peshtigo               1:15.33  
  5 Swanson, Hannah           JR Peshtigo               1:16.04  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reiners, Aaron            FR Gillett                  56.01  
  2 Swanson, Ezra             SO Peshtigo                 58.25  
  3 Liske, Austin             JR Peshtigo               1:01.21  
  4 Kasdorf, Derrek-David     FR Lena/St. Thomas        1:01.47  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                              59.84  
     1) Schoenebeck, Brenna FR          2) Gaines, Lindsey SR             
     3) Salem, Takwa SR                 4) Lemke, Danielle JR             
 -- Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas                                  DQ  
     1) Sylvester, Brianna JR           2) Schroeder, Delanie SR          
     3) Kramer, Catie JR                4) Hurning, Desirae SO            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas                               48.41  
     1) Staidl, Jacob SR                2) Telford, Trenton FR            
     3) Skrobel, Alex JR                4) Lange, Austin SR               
  2 Peshtigo                                              48.83  
     1) Rauch, Max SO                   2) Kamm, Casey JR                 
     3) Neumann, Max JR                 4) Lepkowski, Cameron SR          
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Gabby              SO Peshtigo                 56.36  
  2 Elertson, Victoria        JR Gillett                  57.54  
  3 Gullicksen, Sidney        SO Peshtigo                 58.82  
  4 Balthazor, Erin           SR Gillett                1:01.30  
  5 Patz, Hope                FR Coleman                1:03.06  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanVooren, Mitchell       SO Peshtigo                 45.60  
  2 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman                  47.39  
  3 Lockstein, Tyler          SO Gillett                  48.75  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herzog, Lauren            JR Gillett                2:35.34  
  2 Salmen, Katrina           JR Peshtigo               2:36.56  
  3 Finger, Alana             SO Peshtigo               2:42.18  
  4 Brehmer, Becca            JR Gillett                2:42.22  
  5 Smith, Viola              SO Peshtigo               2:50.36  
  6 Powers, Maria             FR Peshtigo               2:56.39  
  7 Payette, Mariah           FR Coleman                2:58.51  
  8 Khayat, Nadia             SO Peshtigo               3:15.06  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimberger, Cole          SO Peshtigo               2:10.17  
  2 Marquardt, Reid           SO Peshtigo               2:10.90  
  3 Thill, Justin             SR Peshtigo               2:12.14  
  4 Anderson, Adam            SO Gillett                2:18.80  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurning, Desirae          SO Lena/St. Thomas          28.02  
  2 Hairapetian, Emily        FR Gillett                  31.17  
  3 King, Faith               FR Coleman                  32.10  
  4 Falk, Autumn              SO Peshtigo                 32.52  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman                  22.98  
  2 Lange, Austin             SR Lena/St. Thomas          24.58  
  3 Lepkowski, Cameron        SR Peshtigo                 24.88  
  4 Kamm, Casey               JR Peshtigo                 25.74  
  5 Reiners, Aaron            FR Gillett                  26.54  
  6 Davis, Sam                JR Gillett                  27.18  
  7 Demarce, Reese            SO Peshtigo                 28.18  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonough, Mariah         SR Peshtigo              12:27.70  
  2 Yoap, Clara               JR Coleman               13:11.97  
  3 Dohl, Anna                JR Coleman               14:57.03  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kremsreiter, Miles        JR Coleman               10:57.82  
  2 Collins, Jack             FR Peshtigo              12:06.95  
  3 Lemens, Sam               SO Gillett               12:38.89  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            4:42.72  
     1) Smith, Viola SO                 2) Neumann, Claire SR             
     3) Swanson, Hannah JR              4) Finger, Alana SO               
  2 Gillett                                             5:13.54  
     1) Balthazor, Erin SR              2) Bierhals, Kathy SO             
     3) Brehmer, Becca JR               4) Elertson, Victoria JR          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            3:48.83  
     1) VanVooren, Jeremy SR            2) Jandt, Jerod FR                
     3) Bradley, Joseph SR              4) Smith, Connor SR               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neumann, Claire           SR Peshtigo               4-08.00  
  2 Patz, Hope                FR Coleman                4-06.00  
  3 Bierhals, Kathy           SO Gillett                4-00.00  
  4 Salem, Takwa              SR Peshtigo               4-00.00  
  5 Lange, Emily              FR Lena/St. Thomas        3-08.00  
 -- Misco, Alexis             FR Lena/St. Thomas             NH  
 -- Mahas, Mikayla            FR Lena/St. Thomas             NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pillath, Josh             SR Coleman                5-08.00  
  2 Sodini, Joe               SO Peshtigo               5-06.00  
  3 Lemahieu, Tyler           SR Peshtigo               5-04.00  
 -- Getchell, Tyler           SO Lena/St. Thomas             NH  
 -- Decoursin, Alex           FR Lena/St. Thomas             NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Viola              SO Peshtigo               7-00.00  
  2 Hurning, Desirae          SO Lena/St. Thomas        6-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rauch, Max                SO Peshtigo              11-06.00  
  2 Parrett, Nick             SO Peshtigo               9-00.00  
  3 Lange, Austin             SR Lena/St. Thomas        9-00.00  
  4 LeMahieu, Zack            SO Peshtigo               8-00.00  
  5 Jagiello, John            SO Lena/St. Thomas        8-00.00  
  6 Kasdorf, Derrek-David     FR Lena/St. Thomas        8-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finger, Alana             SO Peshtigo              13-03.25  
  2 Lemke, Danielle           JR Peshtigo              13-03.25  
  3 King, Faith               FR Coleman               13-03.00  
  4 Hairapetian, Emily        FR Gillett               12-00.75  
  5 Perry, Gabby              SO Peshtigo              12-00.50  
  6 Torreano, Tessa           SR Coleman               12-00.00  
  7 Schroeder, Delanie        SR Lena/St. Thomas        9-02.75  
 -- Kramer, Catie             JR Lena/St. Thomas             ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pillath, Josh             SR Coleman               20-03.50  
  2 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman               19-00.50  
  3 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman               18-11.75  
  4 Staidl, Jacob             SR Lena/St. Thomas       17-03.50  
  5 Sodini, Joe               SO Peshtigo              17-03.00  
  6 Skrobel, Alex             JR Lena/St. Thomas       16-00.00  
  7 Kasdorf, Derrek-David     FR Lena/St. Thomas       14-11.75  
  8 Davis, Sam                JR Gillett               14-09.25  
  9 Liske, Austin             JR Peshtigo               9-11.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Brianna        JR Lena/St. Thomas       32-02.00  
  2 Salem, Takwa              SR Peshtigo              28-04.00  
  3 Patz, Hope                FR Coleman               27-00.50  
  4 Gullicksen, Sidney        SO Peshtigo              26-02.00  
  5 Falk, Autumn              SO Peshtigo              24-00.50  
  6 Abdelrahman, Samar        FR Peshtigo              23-11.00  
  7 Lemke, Danielle           JR Peshtigo              23-05.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman               39-06.50  
  2 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman               37-11.00  
  3 Telford, Trenton          FR Lena/St. Thomas       35-08.75  
  4 Staidl, Jacob             SR Lena/St. Thomas       35-03.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powers, Diana             SR Peshtigo                 92-01  
  2 Wickman, Grace            FR Gillett                  80-05  
  3 Tharp, Alexis             SO Peshtigo                 75-08  
  4 Shallow, Lilia            FR Lena/St. Thomas          73-05  
  5 Dohl, Anna                JR Coleman                  72-09  
  6 Powers, Maria             FR Peshtigo                 68-00  
  7 Guzman, Angela            FR Gillett                  64-02  
  8 Wagner, Madeline          SO Coleman                  56-02  
  8 Schmidt, Nikki            SR Gillett                  56-02  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pillath, Josh             SR Coleman                 147-04  
  2 Lepkowski, Cameron        SR Peshtigo                134-06  
  3 Anderley, Jacob           SR Lena/St. Thomas         116-09  
  4 Hoeft, Jon                SR Gillett                 109-07  
  5 Lockstein, Tyler          SO Gillett                 101-00  
  6 Bieber, John              FR Coleman                  96-11  
  7 Krueger, Bo               FR Gillett                  94-06  
  8 Neumann, Max              JR Peshtigo                 93-11  
  9 Kamm, Casey               JR Peshtigo                 87-01  
 10 Graetz, Nathan            FR Coleman                  82-09  
 11 Deastell, Torry           SO Coleman                  78-00  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powers, Diana             SR Peshtigo              31-06.00  
  2 Tharp, Alexis             SO Peshtigo              26-11.50  
  3 Guzman, Angela            FR Gillett               25-04.00  
  4 Wickman, Grace            FR Gillett               25-00.00  
  5 Wagner, Madeline          SO Coleman               24-05.00  
  6 Shallow, Lilia            FR Lena/St. Thomas       23-10.00  
  7 Schmidt, Nikki            SR Gillett               23-06.00  
  8 Dohl, Anna                JR Coleman               23-02.50  
  9 Polzin, Joni              SR Peshtigo              22-05.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lepkowski, Cameron        SR Peshtigo              40-04.50  
  2 Anderley, Jacob           SR Lena/St. Thomas       39-02.00  
  3 Neumann, Max              JR Peshtigo              37-08.00  
  4 Lockstein, Tyler          SO Gillett               33-07.50  
  5 Harper, Alex              SR Peshtigo              32-01.50  
  6 Graves, Phillip           SR Peshtigo              31-10.00  
  7 Deastell, Torry           SO Coleman               31-09.00  
  8 Grover, Hans              SO Gillett               31-06.50  
  9 Graetz, Nathan            FR Coleman               31-03.00  
 10 Hoeft, Jon                SR Gillett               31-02.50  
 11 Schlies, Hunter           SR Coleman               30-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peshtigo                   119        2) Gillett                    57   
    3) Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas     38        4) Coleman                    23   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peshtigo                   101        2) Coleman                    60   
    3) Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas     36        4) Gillett                    30