Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2017 08:21 PM
                    Middle Border JV Conference - 5/18/2017                    
                                  Baldwin, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                  11:18.86   10   
  2 Prescott  'A'                                      11:55.00    8   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central  'A'                              9:25.46   10   
  2 Amery  'A'                                          9:26.49    8   
  3 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                             10:19.05    6   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikla, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Wood             18.67   10   
  2 Edwards, Amanda           FR Amery                    19.27    8   
  3 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Wood             20.51    6   
  4 Delong, Abbie             FR Baldwin-Wood             20.82    5   
  5 Winkler, Hailee           FR Prescott                 21.05    4   
  6 Peterson, Alison          JR Ellsworth                21.21    3   
  7 Weber, Taylor             JR Osceola                  21.67    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                  16.71   2  10   
  2 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola                  17.85   2   8   
  3 Powers, Joe               FR New Richmond             18.24   2   6   
  4 Stenske, Martin           FR New Richmond             18.88   2   5   
  5 Germain, Christian        SO New Richmond             19.55   2   4   
  6 Helbig, Mason             SO Amery                    19.60   2   3   
  7 Anderson, Bryce           FR Osceola                  20.08   1   2   
  8 Peterson, Gustav          SO Osceola                  21.29   2   1   
  9 Priesler, Dakota          SO Osceola                  21.33   1 
 10 Boileau, Ethan            SO Osceola                  21.51   1 
 11 Montpetit, Andrew         JR Osceola                  22.42   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devlin, Anna              SO Baldwin-Wood             13.45   4  10   
  2 Unruh, Ashton             FR New Richmond             13.89   4   8   
  3 Rollings, Sierra          SO St. Croix Ce             13.90   4   6   
  4 Wolf, Emma                FR Amery                    14.21   3   5   
  5 Anderson, Rebekah         SO St. Croix Ce             14.35   4   4   
  6 Ellefson, Brooke          FR Osceola                  14.36   4   3   
  7 Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Wood             14.48   4   2   
  8 Bradway, Addi             FR Osceola                  14.66   3   1   
  9 Delong, Amber             FR Baldwin-Wood             14.73   4 
 10 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola                  14.80   3 
 11 Goehring, Avery           SO Prescott                 14.91   3 
 12 Eickhoff, Katey           FR New Richmond             14.95   3 
 13 Fischer, Marion           FR St. Croix Ce             15.17   4 
 14 Hanson, Grace             FR St. Croix Ce             15.21   1 
 15 Stites, Madelyn           SO Prescott                 15.65   2 
 16 Iverson, Alyssa           FR St. Croix Ce             15.67   3 
 17 Gipford, April            FR Ellsworth                15.76   3 
 18 Huppert, Makenzie         FR Prescott                 15.98   2 
 19 Koerper, Hannah           FR St. Croix Ce             16.19   1 
 20 Groth, Abby               FR New Richmond             16.31   2 
 21 Marko, Abby               SO Amery                    16.70   2 
 22 Beck, Mattie              FR Ellsworth                16.86   2 
 23 Clausen, Hailey           FR Amery                    17.50   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strand, Cooper            FR New Richmond             11.89   8  10   
  2 Borgstrom, John           FR New Richmond             12.03   8   8   
  3 Reichert, Tyler           SO Amery                    12.21   8   6   
  4 Wentz, Gus                FR Amery                    12.22   8   5   
  5 Lindquist, Jacob          FR Baldwin-Wood             12.30   8   4   
  6 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola                  12.47   6   3   
  7 Winkelman, Jeremy         JR Osceola                  12.48   7   2   
  8 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset                 12.62   6   1   
  9 Anton, Josh               SO New Richmond             12.66   7 
 10 Nguyen, Dong              FR Amery                    12.69   8 
 11 Sindt, Spencer            FR Somerset                 12.77   6 
 12 Madden, Ty                FR Somerset                 12.81   1 
 13 Shilts, Gavyn             FR New Richmond             12.82   7 
 14 Johnson, Gavin            FR New Richmond             12.85   6 
 15 LaVenture, Jake           SO New Richmond             12.87   7 
 16 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery                    12.92   5 
 17 Malecek, Sam              SO St. Croix Ce             12.93   1 
 18 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola                  12.95   5 
 19 Magee, Freddy             FR Prescott                 13.01   7 
 20 Peterson, Gavin           SO Osceola                  13.03   4 
 21 Shelstad, Andrew          SO Prescott                 13.04   7 
 22 Lowney, Ezekiel           FR Osceola                  13.08   6 
 23 Hantsbarger, Tyler        FR Somerset                 13.21   5 
 24 Hayman, Logan             SO Osceola                  13.22   6  13.213
 24 Struemke, Hunter          SO Osceola                  13.22   4  13.213
 26 Rundquist, Brandon        FR Prescott                 13.23   5 
 27 Orton, Adam               FR Osceola                  13.39   5 
 28 Goulet, Mason             SO Amery                    13.41   6  13.405
 29 Schottler, John           FR Somerset                 13.41   2  13.408
 29 Merriman, Tanner          FR Baldwin-Wood             13.41   5  13.408
 31 Kulzer, Reece             SO Amery                    13.44   5 
 32 Pechacek, Derek           FR Prescott                 13.46   4 
 33 Gazdik, Blaine            FR Baldwin-Wood             13.50   7 
 34 Leroux, Jacob             FR Somerset                 13.58   3 
 35 Bond, Malik               SO Baldwin-Wood             13.60   7 
 36 Stancer, Alex             FR Prescott                 13.67   5  13.662
 37 Larson, Coal              SO Amery                    13.67   3  13.665
 38 Dirkes, Nathan            SO Somerset                 13.69   3 
 39 Vang, Jett                FR Somerset                 13.86   4 
 40 Zmuda, Kameron            FR Amery                    13.87   3 
 41 Seidling, Jackson         FR New Richmond             13.95   4 
 42 Prindle, Andrew           FR Amery                    14.12   3 
 43 Fralick, Brett            SO New Richmond             14.13   3 
 44 Winegar, Jordan           SR St. Croix Ce             14.50   2  14.491
 45 Schmidt, Kevin            FR Prescott                 14.50   2  14.499
 46 McConaughey, Dylan        SO Somerset                 14.77   2 
 47 Lohmeier, Carson          FR Baldwin-Wood             15.89   2 
 48 Funk, Kaden               FR Ellsworth                17.20   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauren           FR New Richmond           6:13.19   10   
  2 Wilson, Jennah            SO New Richmond           6:16.97    8   
  3 Lokker, Kenzie            FR Baldwin-Wood           6:17.78    6   
  4 Rondeau, Kayla            FR Osceola                6:28.01    5   
  5 Nagel, Sara               SO New Richmond           6:28.36    4   
  6 Berndt, Elizabeth         FR Baldwin-Wood           6:34.71    3   
  7 Groskopf, Ellie           FR Prescott               6:35.65    2   
  8 Schadt, Amanda            JR Osceola                6:55.82    1   
  9 Hennen, Madison           FR Prescott               6:59.29  
 10 Russell, Ayla             FR Amery                  7:12.69  
 11 Stitt, Hannah             FR Baldwin-Wood           7:29.91  
 12 Sur, Yujin                SO Amery                  9:02.59  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fore, Max                 SO New Richmond           5:04.37   2  10   
  2 Rogers, Sean              FR Osceola                5:09.61   2   8   
  3 Pohl, Payton              FR New Richmond           5:09.90   2   6   
  4 Slater, Blake             FR Osceola                5:11.74   2   5   
  5 Carney, Landon            FR New Richmond           5:12.15   2   4   
  6 Erickson, Nick            FR Amery                  5:12.30   2   3   
  7 Mendez, Ivan              FR Ellsworth              5:12.34   2   2   
  8 Anton, Caleb              SO New Richmond           5:15.44   2   1   
  9 Winkler, Tristan          FR Prescott               5:16.50   2 
 10 Stiller, Ben              SO Baldwin-Wood           5:17.18   2 
 11 Heimbach, Coby            FR Osceola                5:20.87   2 
 12 Graham, Tony              SO New Richmond           5:23.33   2 
 13 Burgess, Josh             FR St. Croix Ce           5:26.18   1 
 14 Solsrud, Zach             FR Osceola                5:28.40   1 
 15 Poidinger, Tyler          JR Osceola                5:28.89   2 
 16 Kilabarda, Andrew         FR New Richmond           5:39.20   1 
 17 Schwartz, Canyon          SO Amery                  5:39.63   1 
 18 Schlichting, Jordan       SO Ellsworth              5:45.70   2 
 19 Otto, Andy                SO Amery                  5:49.90   1 
 20 Lundholm, Chase           JR Osceola                5:51.70   1 
 21 Hillman, Luke             FR Prescott               5:54.95   1 
 22 Nichols, Gavin            FR Baldwin-Wood           5:55.72   1 
 23 Budke, Henry              FR Amery                  5:56.91   1 
 24 Bjorge, Jens              FR Amery                  6:14.86   1 
 25 Gough, Riley              FR Baldwin-Wood           6:21.38   1 
 26 Cormican, Elvis           FR Osceola                6:24.91   1 
 27 Larson, JD                JR St. Croix Ce           7:09.04   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:59.09   10   
  2 Osceola  'A'                                        2:02.38    8   
  3 Prescott  'A'                                       2:03.51    6   
  4 St. Croix Central  'A'                              2:09.78    5   
  5 Ellsworth  'A'                                      2:13.47    4   
  6 Osceola  'B'                                       x2:17.41  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery  'A'                                          1:43.93   10   
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:45.18    8   
  3 St. Croix Central  'A'                              1:51.30    6   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrold, Colette          FR New Richmond           1:06.74   3  10   
  2 LeBakken, Olivia          FR Prescott               1:08.97   3   8   
  3 Linder, Ella              FR Prescott               1:10.11   3   6   
  4 Grant, Liberty            FR St. Croix Ce           1:10.85   3   5   
  5 Edwards, Amanda           FR Amery                  1:11.18   3   4   
  6 Springett, Grace          SO Amery                  1:11.72   2   3   
  7 Borrmann, Laura           SR Amery                  1:11.81   2   2   
  8 Braunlich, Sammy          FR Prescott               1:11.83   2   1   
  9 Wolf, Emma                FR Amery                  1:12.12   2 
 10 Hetletved, Nicole         SO St. Croix Ce           1:12.58   2 
 11 Lofgren, Emily            FR Ellsworth              1:26.80   1 
 12 Jensen, Olivia            SR Amery                  1:28.63   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Dane               SO Baldwin-Wood             56.18   5  10   
  2 Strand, Austin            SO New Richmond             57.18   5   8   
  3 Hartung, Cayden           SO New Richmond             57.27   5   6   
  4 Sentinella, Zavier        SO St. Croix Ce             58.15   1   5   
  5 Lee, Kaine                FR Somerset                 58.71   5   4   
  6 Shelstad, Andrew          SO Prescott                 59.22   4   3   
  7 Goulet, Mason             SO Amery                    59.72   3   2   
  8 Henning, Cayden           FR New Richmond           1:00.20   3   1   
  9 Charbonneau, Joseph       FR New Richmond           1:00.21   4 
 10 Korf, Brice               SR Amery                  1:00.31   3 
 11 Cave, Braeden             SO St. Croix Ce           1:01.07   5 
 12 Wentz, Gus                FR Amery                  1:01.17   4 
 13 Magee, Freddy             FR Prescott               1:01.20   3 
 14 Ingham, Levi              FR Amery                  1:01.20   1 
 15 Williams, Brady           JR Somerset               1:01.63   2 
 16 Bond, Malik               SO Baldwin-Wood           1:02.24   3 
 17 Bohn, Josh                SO Amery                  1:03.27   3 
 18 Urbaniak, Teo             SO Ellsworth              1:03.91   4 
 19 Merriman, Tanner          FR Baldwin-Wood           1:05.06   1 
 20 Montpetit, Andrew         JR Osceola                1:05.67   2 
 21 Pechacek, Derek           FR Prescott               1:06.77   2 
 22 Stancer, Alex             FR Prescott               1:07.53   1 
 23 Jamieson, John            FR Baldwin-Wood           1:13.79   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                58.88   10   
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:00.70    8   
  3 Prescott  'A'                                       1:00.73    6   
  4 St. Croix Central  'A'                              1:01.37    5   
  5 Amery  'A'                                          1:03.86    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                     47.91   10   
  2 Amery  'A'                                            50.09    8   
  3 Osceola  'A'                                          50.94    6   
  4 Amery  'B'                                           x51.86  
  5 St. Croix Central  'A'                                55.65    5   
 -- Ellsworth  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikla, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Wood             52.79   10   
  2 Delong, Abbie             FR Baldwin-Wood             58.82    8   
  3 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Wood           1:00.56    6   
  4 Weber, Taylor             JR Osceola                1:03.92    5   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powers, Joe               FR New Richmond             44.36   3  10   
  2 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                  45.66   3   8   
  3 Germain, Christian        SO New Richmond             45.93   3   6   
  4 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola                  47.59   3   5   
  5 Stenske, Martin           FR New Richmond             47.73   2   4   
  6 Brock, Austin             SO Ellsworth                48.71   3   3   
  7 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery                    48.80   2   2   
  8 Poidinger, Tyler          JR Osceola                  49.80   2   1   
  9 Priesler, Dakota          SO Osceola                  50.27   1 
 10 Helbig, Mason             SO Amery                    52.55   2 
 11 Anderson, Bryce           FR Osceola                  53.01   2 
 12 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Wood             53.58   1 
 13 Rundquist, Brandon        FR Prescott                 54.73   1 
 14 Boileau, Ethan            SO Osceola                  56.25   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrold, Colette          FR New Richmond           2:43.46   2  10   
  2 Borrmann, Laura           SR Amery                  2:44.21   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Lauren           FR New Richmond           2:45.40   2   6   
  4 Murphy, Allie             SO Prescott               2:51.82   2   5   
  5 Lokker, Kenzie            FR Baldwin-Wood           2:53.86   2   4   
  6 Rondeau, Kayla            FR Osceola                2:53.92   1   3   
  7 Wilson, Jennah            SO New Richmond           2:53.96   2   2   
  8 Nagel, Sara               SO New Richmond           2:53.99   1   1   
  9 Heinz, Paige              FR New Richmond           2:54.30   2 
 10 Schadt, Amanda            JR Osceola                2:54.45   1 
 11 Schommer, Mara            SO Baldwin-Wood           2:56.47   2 
 12 Berndt, Elizabeth         FR Baldwin-Wood           2:57.13   2 
 13 Grant, Liberty            FR St. Croix Ce           3:00.33   2 
 14 Hennen, Madison           FR Prescott               3:09.22   1 
 15 Stitt, Hannah             FR Baldwin-Wood           3:10.54   1 
 16 Russell, Ayla             FR Amery                  3:11.62   1 
 17 Duncan, Emily             SO New Richmond           3:29.61   1 
 18 Sur, Yujin                SO Amery                  3:50.87   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chiarle, Chase            FR New Richmond           2:12.96   3  10   
  2 Slater, Blake             FR Osceola                2:14.14   3   8   
  3 Fore, Max                 SO New Richmond           2:19.30   3   6   
  4 Robinson, Ethan           FR Osceola                2:19.53   3   5   
  5 Schlichting, Jordan       SO Ellsworth              2:21.31   3   4   
  6 Carney, Landon            FR New Richmond           2:22.79   3   3   
  7 Rogers, Sean              FR Osceola                2:23.88   3   2   
  8 Gough, Riley              FR Baldwin-Wood           2:24.62   2   1   
  9 Bohn, Josh                SO Amery                  2:25.29   2 
 10 Olson, David              FR Osceola                2:27.89   3 
 11 Degeest, Alexander        FR Somerset               2:28.79   2 
 12 Korf, Brice               SR Amery                  2:29.45   3 
 13 Gessl, Konrad             JR Somerset               2:30.75   2 
 14 Queen, Lance              FR St. Croix Ce           2:33.83   1 
 15 Izquierdo, Luis           FR St. Croix Ce           2:33.89   1 
 16 Otto, Andy                SO Amery                  2:34.20   2 
 17 Stiller, Ben              SO Baldwin-Wood           2:34.46   1 
 18 Lundholm, Chase           JR Osceola                2:35.51   2 
 19 Tokheim, Jack             SO St. Croix Ce           2:39.89   1 
 20 Bjorge, Jens              FR Amery                  2:41.40   2 
 21 Budke, Henry              FR Amery                  2:42.84   2 
 22 Solsrud, Zach             FR Osceola                2:42.97   2 
 23 Jamieson, John            FR Baldwin-Wood           2:46.08   2 
 24 Nichols, Gavin            FR Baldwin-Wood           2:46.10   1 
 25 Hillman, Luke             FR Prescott               2:46.69   2 
 26 Cormican, Elvis           FR Osceola                2:51.13   1 
 27 Olson, Blake              SO St. Croix Ce           2:52.22   1 
 28 Lalim, Jack               SO Osceola                3:02.12   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devlin, Anna              SO Baldwin-Wood             28.02   5  10   
  2 Unruh, Ashton             FR New Richmond             29.12   4   8   
  3 Ellefson, Brooke          FR Osceola                  29.22   5   6   
  4 Dolezal, Kayla            FR New Richmond             29.89   5   5   
  5 Hubmer, Bailey            SO New Richmond             30.30   4   4   
  6 Hetletved, Nicole         SO St. Croix Ce             30.33   3   3   
  7 Dolezal, Mandy            FR New Richmond             30.37   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Wood             30.38   5   1   
  9 Delong, Amber             FR Baldwin-Wood             30.43   5 
 10 Winkler, Hailee           FR Prescott                 30.54   3 
 11 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola                  30.75   4 
 12 Bradway, Addi             FR Osceola                  30.87   3 
 13 Hamlin, Indi              FR St. Croix Ce             31.25   3 
 14 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Wood             31.63   4 
 15 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce             32.03   4 
 16 Lofgren, Emily            FR Ellsworth                32.10   3 
 17 Goehring, Avery           SO Prescott                 32.38   2 
 18 Hanson, Grace             FR St. Croix Ce             32.80   1 
 19 Stites, Madelyn           SO Prescott                 33.16   2 
 20 Bleeker, Mallory          SO Ellsworth                33.55   2 
 21 Flanum, Claire            FR Amery                    33.96   2 
 22 Cogan, Makenzie           SO Prescott                 34.30   1 
 23 Groth, Abby               FR New Richmond             34.40   1 
 24 Marko, Abby               SO Amery                    35.44   1 
 25 Urbaniak, Rosie           FR Ellsworth                36.39   1 
 26 Clausen, Hailey           FR Amery                    37.90   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Dane               SO Baldwin-Wood             24.35   8  10   
  2 Strand, Cooper            FR New Richmond             24.40   8   8   
  3 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola                  24.86   4   6   
  4 Borgstrom, John           FR New Richmond             25.09   8   5   
  5 Winkelman, Jeremy         JR Osceola                  25.09   7   4   
  6 Reichert, Tyler           SO Amery                    25.57   8   3   
  7 Dahdah, Sami              JR Somerset                 25.63   7   2   
  8 Haasch, John              JR New Richmond             25.64   7   1   
  9 Peterson, Gustav          SO Osceola                  25.82   5 
 10 Lindquist, Jacob          FR Baldwin-Wood             25.82   6 
 11 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset                 25.90   7 
 12 Cave, Braeden             SO St. Croix Ce             25.93   2 
 13 Sindt, Spencer            FR Somerset                 25.96   5 
 14 Magee, Freddy             FR Prescott                 26.18   6 
 15 Shelstad, Andrew          SO Prescott                 26.50   6 
 16 Ingham, Levi              FR Amery                    26.54   5 
 17 Vater, Eric               FR Osceola                  27.09   5 
 18 Hayman, Logan             SO Osceola                  27.20   6 
 19 Madden, Ty                FR Somerset                 27.28   2 
 20 Orton, Adam               FR Osceola                  27.32   4 
 21 Johnson, Gavin            FR New Richmond             27.36   4 
 22 Bond, Malik               SO Baldwin-Wood             27.38   8 
 23 Rundquist, Brandon        FR Prescott                 27.51   3 
 24 Priesler, Dakota          SO Osceola                  27.81   4 
 25 Tomandl, Lucas            SO Osceola                  27.87   4 
 26 Merriman, Tanner          FR Baldwin-Wood             28.00   3 
 27 Gazdik, Blaine            FR Baldwin-Wood             28.10   7 
 28 Stancer, Alex             FR Prescott                 28.12   3 
 29 Hantsbarger, Tyler        FR Somerset                 28.20   5 
 30 Pechacek, Derek           FR Prescott                 28.36   1 
 31 Leroux, Jacob             FR Somerset                 29.26   1 
 32 Schottler, John           FR Somerset                 29.27   2 
 33 Zmuda, Kameron            FR Amery                    29.39   3 
 34 Urbaniak, Teo             SO Ellsworth                29.51   5 
 35 Boileau, Ethan            SO Osceola                  30.44   3 
 36 Schmidt, Kevin            FR Prescott                 30.49   1 
 37 McConaughey, Dylan        SO Somerset                 30.93   2 
 38 Lohmeier, Carson          FR Baldwin-Wood             33.03   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Groh, Grace               SO Ellsworth             14:47.20   10   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rock, Derek               JR St. Croix Ce          11:26.38   10   
  2 Heimbach, Coby            FR Osceola               11:30.41    8   
  3 Anton, Caleb              SO New Richmond          11:30.53    6   
  4 Winkler, Tristan          FR Prescott              11:41.99    5   
  5 Carlson, Andrew           FR Amery                 11:45.17    4   
  6 Graham, Tony              SO New Richmond          11:52.72    3   
  7 Kilabarda, Andrew         FR New Richmond          11:53.92    2   
  8 Sentinella, Zavier        SO St. Croix Ce          11:54.31    1   
  9 Burgess, Josh             FR St. Croix Ce          11:54.66  
 10 Nelson, Devan             SO Amery                 12:13.66  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   4:43.89   10   
  2 Osceola  'A'                                        5:18.57    8   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   3:55.26   10   
  2 Osceola  'A'                                        3:59.30    8   
  3 Amery  'A'                                          4:11.52    6   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Amico, Lydia            FR New Richmond           4-06.00   10   
  2 Unruh, Ashton             FR New Richmond           4-05.00    8   
  3 Fischer, Marion           FR St. Croix Ce           4-04.00    6   
  4 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola                4-04.00    5   
  5 Siler, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce           4-02.00    4   
  6 Burr, Ashley              FR Baldwin-Wood           4-00.00    3   
 -- Getschel, Kristi          SO Osceola                     NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helbig, Mason             SO Amery                  5-04.00   10   
  2 Fisher, Caden             SO Prescott               5-04.00    8   
  3 Gaede, Tanner             SO New Richmond           5-04.00    5.50
  3 Lindquist, Jacob          FR Baldwin-Wood           5-04.00    5.50
  5 Hollom, Devon             FR New Richmond           5-00.00    4   
 -- Blodgett, Bryce           FR St. Croix Ce                NH  
 -- Seidling, Jackson         FR New Richmond                NH  
 -- Sindt, Spencer            FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Robinson, Ethan           FR Osceola                     NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jensen, Olivia            SR Amery                  7-00.00   10   
  2 Schommer, Mara            SO Baldwin-Wood           7-00.00    8   
  3 Eickhoff, Katey           FR New Richmond           6-06.00    6   
  4 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce           6-06.00    5   
  5 Hodnefield, Kylie         SO St. Croix Ce           6-06.00    4   
  6 Ellis, Katie              SR Baldwin-Wood           6-00.00    2.50
  6 Getschel, Kristi          SO Osceola                6-00.00    2.50
  8 Delong, Abbie             FR Baldwin-Wood           6-00.00    1   
  9 Larson, Kaitlyn           JR Ellsworth              5-00.00  
  9 Dolezal, Mandy            FR New Richmond           5-00.00  
  9 Springett, Grace          SO Amery                  5-00.00  
  9 Delong, Amber             FR Baldwin-Wood           5-00.00  
 -- Stitt, Hannah             FR Baldwin-Wood                NH  
 -- Marko, Abby               SO Amery                       NH  
 -- Beck, Mattie              FR Ellsworth                   NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freyholtz, Justin         JR St. Croix Ce          10-00.00   10   
  2 Montpetit, Andrew         JR Osceola                9-00.00    8   
  3 Anton, Josh               SO New Richmond           8-06.00    5.50
  3 Malecek, Sam              SO St. Croix Ce           8-06.00    5.50
  5 Lundholm, Chase           JR Osceola                8-06.00    3.50
  5 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  SO Amery                  8-06.00    3.50
  7 Dirkes, Nathan            SO Somerset               8-00.00    2   
  8 Struemke, Hunter          SO Osceola                7-06.00    0.33
  8 Poidinger, Tyler          JR Osceola                7-06.00    0.33
  8 Degeest, Alexander        FR Somerset               7-06.00    0.33
 11 Urbaniak, Teo             SO Ellsworth              7-06.00  
 11 Henning, Cayden           FR New Richmond           7-06.00  
 13 Prindle, Andrew           FR Amery                  7-06.00  
 13 Tomandl, Lucas            SO Osceola                7-06.00  
 15 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Wood           6-06.00  
 15 Gaede, Tanner             SO New Richmond           6-06.00  
 15 Goulet, Mason             SO Amery                  6-06.00  
 15 Hantsbarger, Tyler        FR Somerset               6-06.00  
 15 Rogers, Sean              FR Osceola                6-06.00  
 15 Lowney, Ezekiel           FR Osceola                6-06.00  
 -- Shackelton, Logan         FR St. Croix Ce                NH  
 -- Peterson, Gustav          SO Osceola                     NH  
 -- Schwartz, Canyon          SO Amery                       NH  
 -- Reichert, Tyler           SO Amery                       NH  
 -- Schmidt, Kevin            FR Prescott                    NH  
 -- Charbonneau, Joseph       FR New Richmond                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolezal, Kayla            FR New Richmond          13-10.50   10   
  2 Devlin, Anna              SO Baldwin-Wood          13-09.50    8   
  3 Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Wood          13-08.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Rebekah         SO St. Croix Ce          13-05.00    5   
  5 Koerper, Hannah           FR St. Croix Ce          13-01.50    4   
  6 Berget, Jade              FR New Richmond          13-01.00    3   
  7 Rollings, Sierra          SO St. Croix Ce          12-11.00    2   
  8 Haigh, Stevie             FR Somerset              12-09.00    1   
  9 Schultz, Michaela         FR Osceola               12-09.00  
 10 Yarrington, Stephanie     FR St. Croix Ce          12-09.00  
 11 Withuski, Alexis          SR St. Croix Ce          12-05.50  
 12 Eickhoff, Katey           FR New Richmond          11-08.00  
 13 Weber, Taylor             JR Osceola               11-03.00  
 14 Hanson, Grace             FR St. Croix Ce          11-01.00  
 15 Groth, Abby               FR New Richmond          10-10.00  
 16 Dunleap, Phoebe           FR Somerset               4-06.00  
 -- Siler, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce                ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strand, Cooper            FR New Richmond          18-11.00   10   
  2 Madden, Ty                FR Somerset              18-02.00    8   
  3 LaVenture, Jake           SO New Richmond          18-02.00    6   
  4 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola               17-08.00    5   
  5 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth             17-07.00    4   
  6 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset              17-05.50    3   
  7 Freyholtz, Justin         JR St. Croix Ce          17-05.50    2   
  8 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola               17-02.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola               17-02.00  
 10 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola               16-10.00  
 11 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery                 16-08.00  
 12 Thomsen, Dylan            FR Amery                 16-03.00  
 13 Strand, Austin            SO New Richmond          16-00.00  
 14 Haasch, John              JR New Richmond          15-10.00  
 15 Slater, Blake             FR Osceola               15-01.50  
 16 Johnson, Gavin            FR New Richmond          14-11.00  
 17 Orton, Adam               FR Osceola               14-09.50  
 18 Peterson, Gavin           SO Osceola               14-08.00  
 19 Fralick, Brett            SO New Richmond          14-05.00  
 20 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Wood          14-03.00  
 20 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  SO Amery                 14-03.00  
 22 Schottler, John           FR Somerset              13-10.50  
 23 Cave, Braeden             SO St. Croix Ce          13-09.50  
 24 Klatt, Corben             FR St. Croix Ce          13-01.50  
 25 Vang, Jett                FR Somerset              13-00.00  
 26 Boileau, Ethan            SO Osceola               12-11.00  
 27 Albright, Austin          FR St. Croix Ce          11-11.00  
 28 Spitzmueller, Joe         SO St. Croix Ce          11-09.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeBakken, Olivia          FR Prescott              30-06.00   10   
  2 D'Amico, Lydia            FR New Richmond          28-03.00    8   
  3 Devlin, Anna              SO Baldwin-Wood          27-07.00    6   
  4 Burr, Ashley              FR Baldwin-Wood          27-01.00    5   
  5 Koerper, Hannah           FR St. Croix Ce          26-10.50    4   
  6 Haigh, Stevie             FR Somerset              26-03.00    3   
  7 Larson, Kaitlyn           JR Ellsworth             26-02.00    2   
  8 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St. Croix Ce          25-11.00    1   
  9 Dolezal, Mandy            FR New Richmond          24-11.50  
 -- Bleeker, Mallory          SO Ellsworth                   ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borgstrom, John           FR New Richmond          37-09.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola               36-00.00    8   
  3 Hartung, Cayden           SO New Richmond          35-03.00    6   
  4 Powers, Joe               FR New Richmond          35-02.00    5   
  5 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset              35-00.50    4   
  6 Madden, Ty                FR Somerset              35-00.00    3   
  7 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola               33-11.50    2   
  8 Brock, Austin             SO Ellsworth             33-02.50    1   
  9 Seidling, Jackson         FR New Richmond          33-02.00  
 10 Hollom, Devon             FR New Richmond          33-00.00  
 11 Peterson, Gavin           SO Osceola               32-01.00  
 12 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth             31-05.50  
 13 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Wood          29-10.00  
 14 Schottler, John           FR Somerset              29-01.50  
 15 Hinrichs, Nate            JR Ellsworth             28-07.00  
 16 Vang, Jett                FR Somerset              28-03.00  
 17 Blodgett, Bryce           FR St. Croix Ce          27-09.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uzpen, Halee              FR Osceola                  98-04   10   
  2 Peterson, Chloe           SO New Richmond             84-05    8   
  3 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola                  81-11    6   
  4 Matthews, Zoey            JR Amery                    81-03    5   
  5 Baguhn, Emilee            SO Baldwin-Wood             77-04    4   
  6 Whirry, Libby             FR Baldwin-Wood             77-01    3   
  7 Meath, Adrianna           FR Somerset                 73-05    2   
  8 Hampton, Jessica          FR New Richmond             73-01    1   
  9 Sabby, Alexia             FR Ellsworth                72-09  
 10 Paquet, Mady              JR Ellsworth                72-02  
 11 Cacka, Alexandra          SO New Richmond             69-10  
 12 Leverty, Lexi             JR New Richmond             69-06  
 13 Berget, Jade              FR New Richmond             67-00  
 14 Burr, Ashley              FR Baldwin-Wood             66-11  
 15 Campbell, Alanna          FR Baldwin-Wood             66-10  
 16 Harrison, Teagan          FR Osceola                  66-09  
 17 Gipford, April            FR Ellsworth                66-00  
 18 Regan, Sydney             FR Osceola                  62-02  
 19 Getschel, Kristi          SO Osceola                  61-05  
 20 Wilcox, Alexis            FR Amery                    61-01  
 21 Fredericks, Alexis        FR Prescott                 58-02  
 22 Buchanan, Brit            SO Somerset                 55-03  
 23 Iverson, Alyssa           FR St. Croix Ce             54-09  
 24 Aaby, Andrea              SO Baldwin-Wood             52-00  
 25 Clausen, Hailey           FR Amery                    47-09  
 25 Grimm, Maddisen           SO Amery                    47-09  
 27 Wilson, Kaitlyn           SO New Richmond             44-07  
 28 Haase, Grace              FR Osceola                  39-00  
 29 Bond, Kayla               SO Baldwin-Wood             30-06  
 -- Bell, Sophia              FR Baldwin-Wood                ND  
 -- Walbridge, Alexis         FR Amery                       ND  
 -- Gartmann, Ryver           FR Baldwin-Wood                ND  
 -- Yarrington, Stephanie     FR St. Croix Ce                ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinitapoli, Sam          SO Osceola                 113-02   10   
  2 Jonns, Shane              JR Amery                   112-05    8   
  3 Johnson, Cole             SO Osceola                 108-00    6   
  4 Haase, Andrew             JR Osceola                 104-03    5   
  5 Knapton, Logan            FR St. Croix Ce            100-07    4   
  6 Kulzer, Reece             SO Amery                    98-03    3   
  7 Sigsworth, Mitchell       SO Amery                    92-10    2   
  8 Vater, Eric               FR Osceola                  92-03    1   
  9 Fredrick, Solomon         JR Amery                    92-02  
 10 Mayorga, Rudy             FR New Richmond             91-08  
 11 LeMire, Anders            SO New Richmond             91-04  
 12 Sayers, Dylan             SO Somerset                 88-02  
 13 Carver, Tanner            SO New Richmond             87-03  
 14 Lowney, Ezekiel           FR Osceola                  85-08  
 15 Korf, Brice               SR Amery                    85-05  
 15 Clausen, Hunter           FR Baldwin-Wood             85-05  
 17 Olson, David              FR Osceola                  84-06  
 18 Lowney, Gabe              SO Osceola                  82-09  
 19 Koplin, Cameron           JR Ellsworth                81-00  
 20 Stine, Duane              SO Amery                    79-10  
 21 Betthauser, Logan         JR Ellsworth                79-08  
 22 Conde, Robert             FR Osceola                  78-10  
 23 Peterson, Gustav          SO Osceola                  78-08  
 23 Hollom, Devon             FR New Richmond             78-08  
 25 McConaughey, Dylan        SO Somerset                 78-03  
 26 Messer, Travis            JR New Richmond             78-00  
 26 Peirson, Robert           FR New Richmond             78-00  
 28 Kunkel-Smith, Noah        JR Osceola                  76-09  
 29 Hackner, Dylan            FR Baldwin-Wood             76-08  
 30 Klatt, Corben             FR St. Croix Ce             76-06  
 30 Thurber, Henry            JR Somerset                 76-06  
 32 Olsen, Oliver             FR St. Croix Ce             75-08  
 33 Hayes, Justin             SO New Richmond             74-11  
 34 Thomsen, Alex             JR Amery                    73-07  
 35 Minke, Dawson             SO New Richmond             72-08  
 36 Fisher, Caden             SO Prescott                 70-08  
 37 McChane, Owen             JR Ellsworth                69-06  
 38 Spitzmueller, Joe         SO St. Croix Ce             66-05  
 39 Albright, Austin          FR St. Croix Ce             54-00  
 40 Lustig, Jacob             FR Somerset                 49-00  
 41 Larson, Coal              SO Amery                    48-03  
 42 Espinosa, Erasmas         FR Amery                    47-03  
 43 Rowan, Trent              JR Prescott                 44-10  
 44 Riegel, Adam              SO Osceola                  39-06  
 -- Tomandl, Lucas            SO Osceola                     ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alanna          FR Baldwin-Wood          30-06.50   10   
  2 Harrison, Teagan          FR Osceola               29-06.50    8   
  3 Matthews, Zoey            JR Amery                 28-05.50    6   
  4 Cacka, Alexandra          SO New Richmond          28-00.50    5   
  5 Regan, Sydney             FR Osceola               27-10.25    4   
  6 Hampton, Jessica          FR New Richmond          27-01.00    3   
  7 Meath, Adrianna           FR Somerset              26-09.00    2   
  8 Grimm, Maddisen           SO Amery                 26-08.50    1   
  9 Paquet, Mady              JR Ellsworth             25-03.00  
 10 Sabby, Alexia             FR Ellsworth             25-01.50  
 11 Baguhn, Emilee            SO Baldwin-Wood          23-11.00  
 12 Gipford, April            FR Ellsworth             23-10.50  
 13 Peterson, Chloe           SO New Richmond          23-05.50  
 14 Buchanan, Brit            SO Somerset              23-04.00  
 15 Aaby, Andrea              SO Baldwin-Wood          23-02.25  
 16 Haase, Grace              FR Osceola               22-09.00  
 17 Leverty, Lexi             JR New Richmond          21-04.00  
 18 Whirry, Libby             FR Baldwin-Wood          20-07.75  
 19 Clausen, Hailey           FR Amery                 20-04.50  
 20 Wilcox, Alexis            FR Amery                 18-07.50  
 21 Wilson, Kaitlyn           SO New Richmond          18-01.00  
 22 Fredericks, Alexis        FR Prescott              16-06.50  
 23 Bond, Kayla               SO Baldwin-Wood          11-11.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conde, Robert             FR Osceola               43-07.00   10   
  2 Thomsen, Alex             JR Amery                 36-11.00    8   
  3 Fredrick, Solomon         JR Amery                 35-08.00    6   
  4 Carver, Tanner            SO New Richmond          34-07.50    5   
  5 Jonns, Shane              JR Amery                 34-06.00    4   
  6 Clausen, Hunter           FR Baldwin-Wood          34-02.00    3   
  7 Hackner, Dylan            FR Baldwin-Wood          33-09.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Cole             SO Osceola               33-08.75    1   
  9 Lowney, Gabe              SO Osceola               33-08.25  
 10 LeMire, Anders            SO New Richmond          33-01.50  
 11 Olsen, Oliver             FR St. Croix Ce          33-01.00  
 12 Sayers, Dylan             SO Somerset              32-09.25  
 13 McChane, Owen             JR Ellsworth             32-09.00  
 14 Winegar, Jordan           SR St. Croix Ce          32-02.50  
 15 Gangestad, Parker         SO Osceola               31-10.00  
 16 Trinitapoli, Sam          SO Osceola               31-09.00  
 17 Minke, Dawson             SO New Richmond          31-02.25  
 18 Kulzer, Reece             SO Amery                 31-02.00  
 19 Haase, Andrew             JR Osceola               31-01.50  
 19 Betthauser, Logan         JR Ellsworth             31-01.50  
 21 Sigsworth, Mitchell       SO Amery                 31-00.00  
 22 Larson, JD                JR St. Croix Ce          30-09.00  
 23 Stine, Duane              SO Amery                 30-07.50  
 24 Hayes, Justin             SO New Richmond          30-06.00  
 25 Thurber, Henry            JR Somerset              30-04.00  
 26 Messer, Travis            JR New Richmond          30-03.00  
 27 Struemke, Hunter          SO Osceola               29-11.50  
 28 Kunkel-Smith, Noah        JR Osceola               29-06.00  
 29 Knapton, Logan            FR St. Croix Ce          29-04.50  
 30 Koplin, Cameron           JR Ellsworth             29-01.00  
 31 Korf, Brice               SR Amery                 28-10.00  
 32 Larson, Coal              SO Amery                 27-09.75  
 33 Peirson, Robert           FR New Richmond          27-04.50  
 34 McConaughey, Dylan        SO Somerset              26-11.75  
 35 Rogers, Sean              FR Osceola               26-05.50  
 36 Fisher, Caden             SO Prescott              26-01.00  
 37 Mayorga, Rudy             FR New Richmond          25-11.50  
 38 Lustig, Jacob             FR Somerset              25-11.25  
 39 Klatt, Corben             FR St. Croix Ce          25-06.00  
 40 Albright, Austin          FR St. Croix Ce          24-09.00  
 41 Spitzmueller, Joe         SO St. Croix Ce          24-06.00  
 42 Riegel, Adam              SO Osceola               23-05.25  
 43 Espinosa, Erasmas         FR Amery                 22-07.00  
 44 Rowan, Trent              JR Prescott              20-06.50  
 45 Solsrud, Zach             FR Osceola               19-11.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Richmond               178        2) Baldwin-Woodville         147.50
    3) Osceola                     77.50     4) St. Croix Central          63   
    5) Prescott                    56        5) Amery                      56   
    7) Ellsworth                   19        8) Somerset                    8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Richmond               218        2) Osceola                   161.16
    3) Amery                      104.50     4) St. Croix Central          58.50
    5) Baldwin-Woodville           41.50     6) Somerset                   27.33
    7) Prescott                    16        8) Ellsworth                  14