Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2017 07:19 PM
            6th Annual Denmark "Cold Vike" Invitational - 5/18/2017            
                              Denmark High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Denmark                                          11:51.11   11:34.06    8   
     1) Seidl, Breanna SO               2) Halada, Samantha SR            
     3) Schott, Abby SO                 4) Watzka, Hope FR                
  2 Reedsville                                       11:13.25   11:51.20    6   
     1) Baroun, Melissa JR              2) Wedepohl, Marie SR             
     3) Randen, Celine JR               4) Schneider, Emma FR             
  3 Mishicot                                         12:23.00   12:56.23    4   
     1) Baumgartner, Emily SR           2) Gove, Mikayla FR               
     3) Quandt, Rheanna SR              4) Seib, Riley JR                 
  4 Green Bay West                                   12:30.57   13:22.01    2   
     1) Beaumont, Mya SO                2) Mathias, Emily FR              
     3) Badillo Beyer, Hannah FR        4) Pamperin, Hannah FR            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark                                          10:05.00    9:59.97    8   
     1) Schmitz, Alex FR                2) Klaubauf, Collin JR            
     3) Brantmeier, Riley SO            4) Honnef, Ryan JR                
  2 Green Bay West                                              10:03.64    6   
     1) Beniot, Zechariah JR            2) Cortes, Luis JR                
     3) Jessen, Andrew JR               4) Brooks, Nicolas JR             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lubner, Faith             SR Reedsville             15.69      15.92   2   8   
  2 Kocourek, Abby            SO Reedsville             18.01      18.61   2   6   
  3 Baumgartner, Olivia       FR Mishicot               18.76      18.69   2   4   
  4 Banks, Corinne            SO Menasha                19.60      18.81   2   2   
  5 Steber, Madeleine         JR Green Bay We           18.57      19.18   2   1   
  6 Kurilla, Maddie           SO Menasha                19.50      19.43   2 
  7 Jenkins, Delilah          JR Menasha                19.70      19.83   2 
  8 Laffoon, Julia            FR Menasha                21.00     x19.88   1 
  9 Schnell, Hannah           FR Mishicot               19.89      20.02   1 
 10 De Bauche, Haley          SO Denmark                19.72      20.77   2 
 11 Rukamp, Lindsey           FR Denmark                24.00      21.44   1 
 12 Peterson, Rachel          FR Reedsville             20.80      23.49   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMonagle, Noah           SR Denmark                15.70      16.20    8   
  2 Rudolph, Brandon          SR Menasha                17.50      17.36    6   
  3 Olivarez, Elijah          JR Green Bay We           19.03      19.54    4   
  4 Ribble, Abishai           FR Menasha                19.30      19.74    2   
  5 Rogers, Sebastian         SO Menasha                19.80      19.86    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanchik, Halee           JR Menasha                12.80      13.31   2   8   
  2 Groelle, Brianna          SR Mishicot               13.50      13.41   2   6   
  3 Wells, Zharia             SO Green Bay We           13.31      13.47   2   4   
  4 Carley, Molly             SO Denmark                13.70      13.71   2   2   
  5 Rose, Winter              JR Menasha                           14.02   1   1   
  6 Anhalt, Madalyn           SO Reedsville             14.70      14.61   2 
  7 Junk, Jasmine             FR Reedsville             15.30      14.69   2 
  8 Roen, Alyssa              FR Menasha                14.00      14.78   2 
  9 Randen, Celine            JR Reedsville             16.10      15.17   1 
 10 Loppnow, Makayla          FR Reedsville             15.80     x15.39   1 
 11 Katzka, Jordan            FR Mishicot               15.10      15.56   2 
 12 Gresk, Rosie              JR Reedsville             15.73     x15.78   1 
 13 Ingalls, Kalie            JR Reedsville             16.20     x16.84   1 
 14 Carioni, Giulia           SO Mishicot               15.40      16.93   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ribley, Jack              SR Mishicot               11.50      11.14   6   8   
  2 Zirpel, Riley             SO Menasha                11.30      11.21   6   6   
  3 Clincy, Tamarcio          JR Menasha                11.40      11.26   6   4   
  4 Roehl, Tyler              FR Menasha                11.90      11.76   6   2   
  5 Kapla, Brock              JR Denmark                11.90      11.77   6   1   
  6 Charniak, Austin          SR Green Bay We                      11.78   1 
  7 Barthke, Martin           JR Green Bay We           11.52      11.82   6 
  8 Stelzer, Brandon          SO Reedsville             12.30      11.89   6 
  9 Dudley, Brandon           JR Green Bay We           12.45      12.00   5 
 10 Zeinert, Alex             JR Menasha                12.80     x12.16   5 
 11 Combs, Jacob              SR Denmark                12.80      12.20   5 
 12 Becerra, Raul             JR Denmark                12.94      12.28   4 
 13 Vang, G                   FR Green Bay We           12.60     x12.32   5 
 14 Gorzelitz, Max            JR Menasha                12.30     x12.36   6 
 15 Aispuro, Jaun             FR Green Bay We                     x12.55   1 
 16 Boettcher, Callen         JR Reedsville             12.60      12.60   5 
 17 Hilbert, Sebastian        SO Mishicot               12.68      12.69   5 
 18 Wiensch, John             SR Reedsville             12.80      12.76   5 
 19 Kropidlowski, Lance       SO Menasha                13.20     x12.79   4 
 20 MacDonald, Max            SO Menasha                13.30     x12.83   4 
 21 Flom, Zach                FR Menasha                13.40     x12.91   4 
 22 Hahn, Matthew             FR Menasha                13.80     x12.93   3 
 23 Pawlowski, Jay            FR Menasha                13.00     x13.00   4 
 24 Calderon, Andres          SO Menasha                13.40     x13.13   4 
 25 Rohr, Brad                SO Menasha                13.40     x13.15   3 
 26 Jones, Josh               FR Menasha                13.30     x13.33   4 
 27 Nelson, Bo                SO Menasha                14.20     x13.88   3 
 28 Moua, Chase               SO Menasha                14.00     x13.88   3 
 29 Skaletski, Jack           SO Menasha                15.00     x14.19   2 
 30 Rogers, Chase             SO Menasha                15.70     x14.52   2 
 31 Bullard, Austin           JR Green Bay We                     x15.32   1 
 32 McBride, Mike             FR Menasha                15.00     x15.38   3 
 33 Miller, Nicholas          SO Denmark                          x15.48   1 
 34 Ibuaka, Marshall          FR Green Bay We           17.08     x17.22   2 
 35 Nohr, Zach                JR Green Bay We           20.02     x19.96   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morgan          FR Menasha              5:40.00    5:41.57    8   
  2 Zipperer, Elyanna         FR Reedsville           6:00.43    6:13.27    6   
  3 Hein, Eleni               SO Reedsville           6:11.46    6:28.34    4   
  4 Puyleart, Connor          FR Denmark              6:40.00    6:43.75    2   
  5 Mathias, Emily            FR Green Bay We         6:45.05    6:56.06    1   
  6 Asplund, Hannah           JR Denmark              6:51.80    7:03.42  
  7 Propson, Heidi            SR Reedsville           7:05.00    7:12.35  
  8 Hovestadt, Maud           SR Denmark              7:28.12    7:18.45  
  9 Badillo Beyer, Hannah     FR Green Bay We         7:20.89    7:30.86  
 10 Kohlman, Amanda           SO Reedsville                     x7:40.77  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherney, Derrick          SO Reedsville           4:54.00    5:03.46    8   
  2 Bomski, Blake             JR Denmark              5:11.03    5:06.14    6   
  3 Sisel, Connor             SO Denmark              5:12.11    5:07.03    4   
  4 Frank, Austin             FR Reedsville           5:19.00    5:07.38    2   
  5 Oakley, Zaine             SO Mishicot             5:21.50    5:20.15    1   
  6 Stetson, Jackson          FR Reedsville           5:31.00    5:29.62  
  7 Sekora, Tyler             JR Denmark              5:37.40    5:32.23  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark                                           1:52.60    1:55.42    8   
     1) Schaefer, Hallie JR             2) Carley, Molly SO               
     3) Leiterman, Ashley SR            4) Babcock, Mickalyn SO           
  2 Mishicot                                          2:05.00    2:05.43    6   
     1) Hassemer, Aubry FR              2) Herrman, Sydney JR             
     3) Koeppler, Jenna SO              4) Van Hefty, Abbi SO             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark                                           1:33.00    1:33.85    8   
     1) McMonagle, Noah SR              2) Bielinski, Noah SR             
     3) Gezella, Wyatt JR               4) Alexander, Sawyer SR           
  2 Menasha                                           1:39.00    1:37.68    6   
     1) Rudolph, Brandon SR             2) Clincy, Tamarcio JR            
     3) Roehl, Tyler FR                 4) Zirpel, Riley SO               
  3 Menasha  'B'                                      1:46.00   x1:46.29  
     1) Gorzelitz, Max JR               2) Graff, Trevin SO               
     3) MacDonald, Max SO               4) Yang, Elijah JR                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanchik, Halee           JR Menasha                59.00    1:03.48   2   8   
  2 Wasmuth, Lexi             SO Reedsville           1:08.40    1:12.25   2   6   
  3 Gove, Mikayla             FR Mishicot             1:10.00    1:13.43   2   4   
  4 Winrich, Kathrine         JR Reedsville           1:15.00    1:15.46   2   2   
  5 Watzka, Hope              FR Denmark              1:15.00    1:17.27   2   1   
  6 Castlunger, Katharina     SR Green Bay We                    1:19.56   1 
  7 Bartsch, Darya            JR Green Bay We         1:17.21    1:21.79   1 
  8 Bressler, Stephanie       FR Mishicot             1:18.90    1:25.30   1 
  9 Baumgartner, Emily        SR Mishicot             1:18.90    1:32.36   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gezella, Wyatt            JR Denmark                51.80      52.70   3   8   
  2 Spatchek, Andy            SR Reedsville           1:00.00      53.03   1   6   
  3 Kapla, Brock              JR Denmark                53.00      54.60   3   4   
  4 Bomski, Blake             JR Denmark              1:00.00      55.02   1   2   
  5 Dudley, Brandon           JR Green Bay We           56.30      55.50   3   1   
  6 Khang, Damon              JR Green Bay We           56.20      55.52   3 
  7 Zahorik, James            SR Reedsville             58.00      55.81   2 
  8 Eckstein, Noah            SR Reedsville             56.40      57.71   3 
  9 Schneider, Jacob          SR Reedsville             58.00     x57.96   2 
 10 Roffers, Noah             SO Reedsville             56.90     x58.22   3 
 11 Brooks, Nicolas           JR Green Bay We           58.30      58.62   2 
 12 Flom, Zach                FR Menasha                59.00      59.47   2 
 13 Pawlowski, Jay            FR Menasha                57.50      59.83   2 
 14 Schnell, Isaac            FR Mishicot               59.10    1:01.51   2 
 15 Rohr, Brad                SO Menasha                59.00    1:01.54   2 
 16 Hahn, Matthew             FR Menasha              1:02.00   x1:02.48   1 
 17 Jones, Josh               FR Menasha              1:03.00   x1:04.31   1 
 18 Vang, G                   FR Green Bay We         1:05.37   x1:06.83   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedsville                                          54.90      53.13    8   
     1) Zahorik, Jenna SO               2) Anhalt, Madalyn SO             
     3) Kocourek, Abby SO               4) Lubner, Faith SR               
  2 Denmark                                             53.40      53.57    6   
     1) Schaefer, Hallie JR             2) Carley, Molly SO               
     3) Leiterman, Ashley SR            4) Babcock, Mickalyn SO           
  3 Menasha                                             54.30      55.84    4   
     1) Anderson, Morgan FR             2) Jenkins, Delilah JR            
     3) Yost, Alexa FR                  4) Roen, Alyssa FR                
  4 Mishicot                                            59.10    1:01.75    2   
     1) Baumgartner, Olivia FR          2) Carioni, Giulia SO             
     3) Herrman, Sydney JR              4) Hassemer, Aubry FR             
  5 Reedsville  'B'                                     58.90   x1:03.58  
     1) Cady, Alandra SO                2) Knier, Alyssa JR               
     3) Baroun, Melissa JR              4) Ebben, Brielle JR              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menasha                                             44.50      45.38    8   
     1) Rudolph, Brandon SR             2) Roehl, Tyler FR                
     3) Clincy, Tamarcio JR             4) Zirpel, Riley SO               
  2 Denmark                                             44.50      47.06    6   
     1) Kapla, Brock JR                 2) Alexander, Sawyer SR           
     3) Bielinski, Noah SR              4) Krueger, Brady JR              
  3 Mishicot                                            47.21      48.87    4   
     1) Hilbert, Sebastian SO           2) Matheisen, Mason SR            
     3) Reinhart, Connor SR             4) Ribley, Jack SR                
  4 Menasha  'B'                                        48.20     x50.34  
     1) Calderon, Andres SO             2) Kropidlowski, Lance SO         
     3) Yang, Elijah JR                 4) Gorzelitz, Max JR              
  5 Green Bay West                                                 52.98    2   
     1) Thorpe, Ty JR                   2) Pamperin, Robert JR            
     3) Offield, Tyler JR               4) Wright, Jason FR               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steber, Madeleine         JR Green Bay We           50.69      52.51    8   
  2 Banks, Corinne            SO Menasha                54.90      54.08    6   
  3 Kurilla, Maddie           SO Menasha                55.30      58.24    4   
  4 Peterson, Rachel          FR Reedsville             59.44      58.86    2   
  5 Laffoon, Julia            FR Menasha                58.80    1:00.47    1   
  6 Schnell, Hannah           FR Mishicot               59.34    1:03.86  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McMonagle, Noah           SR Denmark                40.86      41.51   2   8   
  2 Blakeslee, Isaac          JR Denmark                46.09      45.60   2   6   
  3 Combs, Jacob              SR Denmark                51.00      48.14   2   4   
  4 Olivarez, Elijah          JR Green Bay We           50.30      49.57   2   2   
  5 Boettcher, Callen         JR Reedsville             49.00      50.01   2   1   
  6 Aispuro, Jaun             FR Green Bay We           53.00      50.96   1 
  7 Hafkey, Cade              SO Reedsville             51.40      51.32   2 
  8 Karl, Mason               FR Denmark                52.00     x51.62   1 
  9 Ribble, Abishai           FR Menasha                51.50      51.98   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halada, Samantha          SR Denmark              2:37.97    2:38.20    8   
  2 Yost, Alexa               FR Menasha              2:40.00    2:40.38    6   
  3 Seidl, Breanna            SO Denmark              2:38.12    2:49.93    4   
  4 Schott, Abby              SO Denmark              2:42.00    3:00.20    2   
  5 Propson, Heidi            SR Reedsville           3:04.40    3:08.46    0.50
  5 Beaumont, Mya             SO Green Bay We         3:01.75    3:08.46    0.50
  7 Seib, Riley               JR Mishicot             3:12.00    3:12.28  
  8 Mathias, Emily            FR Green Bay We         3:02.56    3:15.99  
  9 Quandt, Rheanna           SR Mishicot             3:10.00    3:26.21  
 10 Baumgartner, Emily        SR Mishicot             3:23.00    3:26.71  
 11 Kohlman, Amanda           SO Reedsville                      3:30.24  
 12 Bressler, Stephanie       FR Mishicot                       x3:42.48  
 13 Pamperin, Hannah          FR Green Bay We         3:33.50    3:45.89  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shikoski, Joe             SR Reedsville           2:05.30    2:07.38    8   
  2 Schneider, Jacob          SR Reedsville           2:10.00    2:19.24    6   
  3 Schmitz, Max              SR Denmark              2:18.85    2:21.89    4   
  4 Oakley, Zaine             SO Mishicot             2:21.00    2:23.62    2   
  5 Schmitz, Alex             FR Denmark              2:24.08    2:23.92    1   
  6 Bomski, Blake             JR Denmark              2:26.10    2:26.49  
  7 Hovarter, Jason           FR Menasha              2:28.00    2:30.52  
  8 Klaubauf, Collin          JR Denmark              2:31.89   x2:33.03  
  9 Jessen, Andrew            JR Green Bay We         2:33.81    2:34.35  
 10 Cortes, Luis              JR Green Bay We         2:33.34    2:40.16  
 11 Beniot, Zechariah         JR Green Bay We         2:41.77    2:43.77  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lubner, Faith             SR Reedsville             26.90      26.88   2   8   
  2 Zahorik, Jenna            SO Reedsville             27.70      27.54   2   6   
  3 Wells, Zharia             SO Green Bay We           28.63      28.10   2   4   
  4 Roen, Alyssa              FR Menasha                31.00      31.43   2   2   
  5 Gresk, Rosie              JR Reedsville             31.90      35.10   1   1   
  6 Ingalls, Kalie            JR Reedsville             33.30     x37.53   1 
  7 Giles, Brianna            JR Denmark                38.00      38.98   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ribley, Jack              SR Mishicot               23.45      22.91   4   8   
  2 Bielinski, Noah           SR Denmark                23.20      22.96   4   6   
  3 Gezella, Wyatt            JR Denmark                23.40      23.43   4   4   
  4 Barthke, Martin           JR Green Bay We           24.95      24.01   4   2   
  5 Reinhart, Connor          SR Mishicot               24.12      24.04   4   1   
  6 Dudley, Brandon           JR Green Bay We           25.60      24.61   3 
  7 Zahorik, James            SR Reedsville             24.80      24.63   4 
  8 Charniak, Austin          SR Green Bay We                      24.63   1 
  9 Becerra, Raul             JR Denmark                25.01      25.10   4 
 10 Zeinert, Alex             JR Menasha                26.40      25.18   3 
 11 Gorzelitz, Max            JR Menasha                26.40      25.96   3 
 12 Wiensch, John             SR Reedsville             26.40      26.23   3 
 13 MacDonald, Max            SO Menasha                28.10      26.34   2 
 14 Hahn, Matthew             FR Menasha                28.50     x26.74   2 
 15 Graff, Trevin             SO Menasha                27.20     x27.20   3 
 16 Vang, G                   FR Green Bay We           25.59     x27.43   4 
 17 Fleming, Levi             SO Menasha                27.90     x28.10   3 
 18 Calderon, Andres          SO Menasha                28.00     x28.12   2 
 19 Jones, Josh               FR Menasha                27.50     x28.15   3 
 20 Moua, Chase               SO Menasha                28.00     x28.34   2 
 21 Navas, Danny              SO Menasha                31.00     x28.74   2 
 22 Matheisen, Mason          SR Mishicot               28.34      29.34   2 
 23 Skaletski, Jack           SO Menasha                30.40     x30.10   2 
 24 Rogers, Chase             SO Menasha                33.00     x31.13   2 
 25 Bullard, Austin           JR Green Bay We                     x36.65   1 
 26 Ibuaka, Marshall          FR Green Bay We           36.38     x37.65   1 
 27 Nohr, Zach                JR Green Bay We           42.55     x43.74   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheehy, Kayla             SO Reedsville          14:20.00   15:33.35    8   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hein, Nick                SR Reedsville          10:18.00   10:30.83    8   
  2 Cherney, Derrick          SO Reedsville          10:47.00   11:06.68    6   
  3 Sisel, Connor             SO Denmark             11:02.28   11:10.39    4   
  4 Brantmeier, Riley         SO Denmark             11:49.14   12:16.26    2   
  5 Genz, Glen                SO Menasha             12:55.00   12:59.00    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mishicot                                          4:50.00    4:42.80    8   
     1) Hassemer, Aubry FR              2) Van Hefty, Abbi SO             
     3) Koeppler, Jenna SO              4) Gove, Mikayla FR               
  2 Reedsville                                        4:45.60    4:48.31    6   
     1) Kasten, Randi SO                2) Anhalt, Madalyn SO             
     3) Peterson, Rachel FR             4) Wasmuth, Lexi SO               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedsville                                        3:34.80    3:47.26    8   
     1) Eckstein, Noah SR               2) Otto, Levi SR                  
     3) Spatchek, Andy SR               4) Shikoski, Joe SR               
  2 Denmark                                           4:00.00    4:00.09    6   
     1) Combs, Jacob SR                 2) Becerra, Raul JR               
     3) Vakselis, Grant JR              4) Blakeslee, Isaac JR            
  3 Menasha                                           3:54.00    4:04.56    4   
     1) Pawlowski, Jay FR               2) Flom, Zach FR                  
     3) Rohr, Brad SO                   4) Enli, Trent SO                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebben, Brielle            JR Reedsville           4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  2 Koeppler, Jenna           SO Mishicot             5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  3 Wasmuth, Lexi             SO Reedsville           4-06.00    4-00.00    4   
 -- Carioni, Giulia           SO Mishicot             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Bubolz, Claire            SO Reedsville           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Rachel          FR Reedsville           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Kasten, Randi             SO Reedsville           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Broerman, Heidi           SO Denmark              4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeinert, Alex             JR Menasha              5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  2 Clincy, Tamarcio          JR Menasha              5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  3 Schmidt, Logan            SR Denmark              5-06.00    5-02.00    4   
  4 Hilbert, Sebastian        SO Mishicot             5-02.00    5-00.00    2   
  5 Vakselis, Grant           JR Denmark              5-04.00    5-00.00    1   
  6 Fleming, Levi             SO Menasha              5-04.00   x4-10.00  
  6 Graff, Trevin             SO Menasha              5-04.00    4-10.00  
  6 Karl, Mason               FR Denmark              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- Hafkey, Cade              SO Reedsville           5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wedepohl, Marie           SR Reedsville           8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  2 Schneider, Emma           FR Reedsville           6-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  3 Loppnow, Makayla          FR Reedsville           6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
 -- Hassemer, Aubry           FR Mishicot             7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Connor          SR Mishicot            13-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  2 Schnell, Isaac            FR Mishicot            10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  3 Roffers, Noah             SO Reedsville           9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  4 Harmann, Jonah            SO Denmark             11-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  5 Kropp, Casey              FR Denmark              9-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
  5 Luedtke, Seth             SO Reedsville           8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
  7 Bomski, Aiden             FR Denmark              8-00.00    7-06.00  
  8 Aispuro, Jaun             FR Green Bay We         8-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Rexrode, Nick             FR Denmark              7-00.00   x7-00.00  
 -- Wagner, Jayson            SO Denmark              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lubner, Faith             SR Reedsville          18-01.00   16-06.75    8   
  2 Wells, Zharia             SO Green Bay We        15-05.00   15-02.00    6   
  3 Zahorik, Jenna            SO Reedsville          16-06.00   15-00.75    4   
  4 Groelle, Brianna          SR Mishicot            16-05.00   15-00.00    2   
  5 Jenkins, Delilah          JR Menasha             15-06.00   13-07.00    1   
  6 Randen, Celine            JR Reedsville          12-08.00   12-09.50  
  7 Roen, Alyssa              FR Menasha             14-00.00   12-06.75  
  8 Anhalt, Madalyn           SO Reedsville          12-05.00  x12-04.00  
  9 Ingalls, Kalie            JR Reedsville          11-06.00  x11-11.50  
 10 Loppnow, Makayla          FR Reedsville          11-10.00  x11-04.00  
 11 Gresk, Rosie              JR Reedsville          11-08.00  x10-02.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sawyer         SR Denmark             19-08.00   19-04.00    8   
  2 Charniak, Austin          SR Green Bay We        18-05.00   19-02.00    6   
  3 Stelzer, Brandon          SO Reedsville          19-08.00   18-11.25    4   
  4 Abts, Dylan               JR Denmark             16-05.00   16-10.00    2   
  5 Schmidt, Logan            SR Denmark             16-02.00   16-09.75    1   
  6 Hilbert, Sebastian        SO Mishicot            17-00.00   15-07.50  
  7 Fleming, Levi             SO Menasha             15-05.00   15-02.00  
  8 Hovarter, Jason           FR Menasha             15-09.00   14-11.75  
  9 Vang, G                   FR Green Bay We        15-05.00   14-09.00  
 10 Matheisen, Mason          SR Mishicot            15-02.00   14-06.00  
 11 McBride, Mike             FR Menasha             13-00.00   11-11.75  
 -- Enli, Trent               SO Menasha             17-01.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groelle, Brianna          SR Mishicot            34-08.00   30-09.25    8   
  2 Jenkins, Delilah          JR Menasha             30-00.00   30-01.75    6   
  3 Schneider, Emma           FR Reedsville          28-02.00   28-02.75    4   
  4 Propson, Heidi            SR Reedsville          27-06.00   27-05.75    2   
  5 Castlunger, Katharina     SR Green Bay We        27-11.00   26-06.75    1   
  6 Winrich, Kathrine         JR Reedsville          26-04.00   26-00.00  
  7 Cady, Alandra             SO Reedsville          25-05.00  x24-08.75  
  8 Ingalls, Kalie            JR Reedsville          23-08.00  x23-10.25  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otto, Levi                SR Reedsville          42-00.00   41-06.00    8   
  2 Zahorik, James            SR Reedsville          39-06.00   38-06.50    6   
  3 Cherney, Derrick          SO Reedsville          38-02.00   37-03.00    4   
  4 Barthke, Martin           JR Green Bay We        38-05.00   36-11.75    2   
  5 Reinhart, Connor          SR Mishicot                       36-08.00    1   
 -- Enli, Trent               SO Menasha             36-06.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebben, Brielle            JR Reedsville            114-04     106-00    8   
  2 Knier, Alyssa             JR Reedsville            104-05     100-08    6   
  3 Hoekstra, Maddie          JR Menasha                80-00      91-04    4   
  4 Baroun, Melissa           JR Reedsville             99-03      88-09    2   
  5 Herrman, Sydney           JR Mishicot               80-00      83-04    1   
  6 Quandt, Rheanna           SR Mishicot               75-00      78-08  
  7 Schnell, Hannah           FR Mishicot               65-00      76-02  
  8 Bergelin, Brooke          FR Denmark                74-00      72-11  
  9 Bressler, Stephanie       FR Mishicot               75-00     x71-04  
 10 Snyder, Sarah             SR Green Bay We           76-02      70-10  
 11 Junk, Jasmine             FR Reedsville             66-06     x67-05  
 12 Broerman, Heidi           SO Denmark                74-00      64-02  
 13 Velasco, Karen            SO Green Bay We           60-09      63-01  
 14 Robles, Alma              SR Green Bay We           66-11      56-00  
 15 Bubolz, Claire            SO Reedsville             60-03     x55-04  
 16 Wedepohl, Belin           JR Reedsville             54-01     x55-00  
 17 Gutierrez Gomez, Dulce    SO Green Bay We           55-07     x54-11  
 18 Padilla, Laura            SO Green Bay We           50-03     x53-06  
 19 Cady, Alandra             SO Reedsville             70-11     x46-02  
 20 Freeman, Taylor           JR Menasha                50-00      45-11  
 -- Hungerford, Jenna         SR Green Bay We           96-09         ND  
 -- Budnik, Alexis            FR Mishicot               65-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elazazy, Mo               SR Menasha               134-00     130-00    8   
  2 Wright, Jason             FR Green Bay We          113-00     126-02    6   
  3 Knier, Cole               SR Reedsville            114-08     121-11    4   
  4 Mullen, Reece             SR Menasha               117-00     121-05    2   
  5 Frerk, Josh               JR Denmark               131-00     115-01    1   
  6 Solak, Alex               SO Menasha               120-00     114-06  
  7 Koenig, Jackson           SO Denmark               123-00     113-03  
  8 Thorpe, Ty                JR Green Bay We          112-00     112-02  
  9 Beach, Quincy             SR Green Bay We          110-00     108-01  
 10 Karl, Mason               FR Denmark                94-02      99-11  
 11 Vakselis, Grant           JR Denmark                95-10     x97-07  
 12 Capetillo, Zenaido        SR Reedsville            102-10      96-00  
 13 Rios, Jon                 SO Menasha                97-00     x94-05  
 14 Elazazy, Abe              SO Menasha                94-00     x86-00  
 15 Offield, Tyler            JR Green Bay We           86-00     x85-03  
 16 Larson, Austin            JR Mishicot               85-00      83-05  
 17 Goodpaster, Andrew        SR Denmark                93-11     x80-00  
 18 Pamperin, Robert          JR Green Bay We           86-00     x72-08  
 19 Kocian, Chris             SR Reedsville             71-10      71-04  
 20 Ingalls, Jai              SO Menasha                70-00     x66-00  
 21 Larson, Brian             JR Mishicot               51-06      64-06  
 22 Kozelek, Steven           FR Denmark                61-11     x62-02  
 23 Bergelin, Noah            FR Denmark                55-08     x56-11  
 24 Weinfurter, Abe           FR Denmark                35-04     x33-05  
 -- Navas, Danny              SO Menasha                86-00         ND  
 -- Jessen, Kyle              SO Green Bay We           94-00         ND  
 -- Delsart, Jack             JR Green Bay We           76-00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoekstra, Maddie          JR Menasha             33-03.00   35-05.00    8   
  2 Knier, Alyssa             JR Reedsville          36-05.00   33-02.00    6   
  3 Schnell, Hannah           FR Mishicot            30-00.00   30-10.00    4   
  4 Baroun, Melissa           JR Reedsville          30-02.00   29-08.75    2   
  5 Cady, Alandra             SO Reedsville          29-09.00   28-10.50    1   
  6 Snyder, Sarah             SR Green Bay We        29-03.00   27-05.50  
  7 Herrman, Sydney           JR Mishicot            26-00.00   27-03.75  
  8 Bergelin, Brooke          FR Denmark             27-01.00   27-03.50  
  9 Junk, Jasmine             FR Reedsville          26-09.00  x27-02.00  
 10 Bressler, Stephanie       FR Mishicot            26-05.00   26-06.00  
 11 Padilla, Laura            SO Green Bay We        25-11.00   24-03.00  
 12 Bubolz, Claire            SO Reedsville              3.00  x23-09.25  
 13 Robles, Alma              SR Green Bay We        22-07.00   23-00.75  
 14 Velasco, Karen            SO Green Bay We        22-04.00  x22-00.50  
 15 Broerman, Heidi           SO Denmark             20-11.00   20-05.00  
 16 Wedepohl, Belin           JR Reedsville          19-07.00  x20-04.00  
 17 Gutierrez Gomez, Dulce    SO Green Bay We        18-01.00  x19-00.25  
 18 Freeman, Taylor           JR Menasha             19-00.00   18-01.00  
 19 Giles, Brianna            JR Denmark                        17-07.00  
 -- Budnik, Alexis            FR Mishicot            26-00.00         ND  
 -- Hungerford, Jenna         SR Green Bay We        35-02.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elazazy, Mo               SR Menasha             49-05.00   46-09.00    8   
  2 Beach, Quincy             SR Green Bay We        47-00.00   46-01.00    6   
  3 Wright, Jason             FR Green Bay We        45-00.00   42-06.00    4   
  4 Knier, Cole               SR Reedsville          44-04.00   41-10.50    2   
  5 Offield, Tyler            JR Green Bay We        43-00.00   41-05.00    1   
  6 Elazazy, Abe              SO Menasha             37-08.00   38-06.00  
  7 Vakselis, Grant           JR Denmark             40-00.00   37-09.50  
  8 Rios, Jon                 SO Menasha             32-00.00   37-00.00  
  9 Mullen, Reece             SR Menasha             40-00.00  x36-10.00  
 10 Stelzer, Brandon          SO Reedsville          37-09.00   35-04.00  
 11 Thorpe, Ty                JR Green Bay We        38-00.00  x34-04.00  
 11 Koenig, Jackson           SO Denmark             35-10.00   34-04.00  
 13 Solak, Alex               SO Menasha             37-00.00  x33-02.00  
 14 Larson, Austin            JR Mishicot            34-06.00   33-00.00  
 15 Jessen, Kyle              SO Green Bay We        28-00.00  x32-09.50  
 16 Kocian, Chris             SR Reedsville          33-10.00   32-08.75  
 17 Capetillo, Zenaido        SR Reedsville          35-03.00  x31-11.00  
 18 Goodpaster, Andrew        SR Denmark             29-11.00   29-05.00  
 19 Pamperin, Robert          JR Green Bay We        31-00.00  x27-09.00  
 20 Ingalls, Jai              SO Menasha             27-00.00  x26-00.00  
 21 Kozelek, Steven           FR Denmark             20-00.00  x22-06.00  
 22 Bergelin, Noah            FR Denmark             22-11.00  x22-04.25  
 23 Larson, Brian             JR Mishicot            20-11.00   21-04.75  
 24 Marta, Cleveland          FR Menasha             20-00.00  x17-00.50  
 -- Delsart, Jack             JR Green Bay We        27-00.00         ND  
 -- Frerk, Josh               JR Denmark             44-07.00         ND  
 -- Conrad, Peter             FR Mishicot            24-00.00         ND  
 -- Navas, Danny              SO Menasha             32-00.00         ND  
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaquatosh, Mitchell       JR Green Bay We                      46.08    8   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reedsville                 150.50     2) Menasha                    69   
    3) Mishicot                    55        4) Denmark                    41   
    5) Green Bay West              27.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Denmark                    119.50     2) Reedsville                 85.50
    3) Menasha                     72        4) Green Bay West             50   
    5) Mishicot                    41