Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2017 06:22 PM
            Eastern Cloverbelt Conference Championships - 5/16/2017            
                         Hosted by Gilman High School                          
                                  Gilman, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elmhorst, Carley          JR Colby                  13.63      13.63Q  2 
  2 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal                  13.65      13.87Q  1 
  3 Eichman, Delaney          FR Spencer                14.10      14.01q  2 
  4 Hederer, Gabrielle        FR Loyal                  13.80      14.05q  2 
  5 Nielsen, Kelly            JR Greenwood              13.68      14.07q  1 
  6 Faber, Lauren             SR Spencer                13.85      14.24q  2 
  7 Streveler, Ashley         SO Colby                  13.99      14.26q  1 
  8 Freimoth, Olivia          FR Neillsville            13.90      14.42q  1 
  9 Steen, Jenna              SO Colby                  14.34      14.69q  1 
 10 Spuhler, Alexis           FR Loyal                  14.20      15.01   2 
 11 Melander, Mya             FR Spencer                15.10      16.00   1 
 12 Kitzhaber, Kinsey         SO Greenwood              16.15      16.14   2 
 13 Schneider, Jenna          FR Columbus Catholi       16.50      16.63   1 
 14 Webster, Sydney           FR Gilman                 16.40      16.73   2 
 15 Baker, Hannah             FR Gilman                 16.70      17.18   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elmhorst, Carley          JR Colby                  13.63      13.50   10   
  2 Nielsen, Kelly            JR Greenwood              14.07      13.68    8   
  3 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal                  13.87      13.76    6   
  4 Eichman, Delaney          FR Spencer                14.01      14.10    5   
  5 Freimoth, Olivia          FR Neillsville            14.42      14.11    4   
  6 Hederer, Gabrielle        FR Loyal                  14.05      14.16    3   
  7 Faber, Lauren             SR Spencer                14.24      14.18    2   
  8 Streveler, Ashley         SO Colby                  14.26      14.21    1   
  9 Steen, Jenna              SO Colby                  14.69      14.48  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elmhorst, Carley          JR Colby                  27.48      28.20Q  2 
  2 Schoengarth, Allie        FR Neillsville            28.30      28.66Q  1 
  3 Mesar, Lauren             JR Neillsville            28.92      29.51q  2 
  4 Schoenherr, Rose          SO Greenwood              29.64      29.58q  2 
  5 Streveler, Ashley         SO Colby                  29.86      29.82q  1 
  6 Hederer, Rachel           SR Loyal                  29.20      29.86q  1 
  7 Vircks, Sabrina           JR Spencer                29.00      30.13q  1 
  8 Endreas, Liz              SR Spencer                28.70      30.21q  2 
  9 Leffel, Skylar            JR Colby                  30.24      30.24q  1 
 10 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee            30.70      30.66   2 
 11 Hackel, Sophia            JR Columbus Catholi       30.86      30.69   2 
 12 Hederer, Gabrielle        FR Loyal                  29.50      31.21   2 
 13 Melander, Mya             FR Spencer                32.00      32.30   1 
 14 Troutt, Elizabeth         FR Loyal                  32.00      33.24   1 
 15 Shaw, Brooke              SO Greenwood                         34.35   2 
 16 Schneider, Jenna          FR Columbus Catholi       36.60      34.72   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elmhorst, Carley          JR Colby                  28.20      27.43   10   
  2 Schoengarth, Allie        FR Neillsville            28.66      28.00    8   
  3 Schoenherr, Rose          SO Greenwood              29.58      28.69    6   
  4 Hederer, Rachel           SR Loyal                  29.86      29.21    5   
  5 Mesar, Lauren             JR Neillsville            29.51      29.23    4   
  6 Streveler, Ashley         SO Colby                  29.82      29.28    3   
  7 Vircks, Sabrina           JR Spencer                30.13      29.30    2   
  8 Endreas, Liz              SR Spencer                30.21      29.41    1   
  9 Leffel, Skylar            JR Colby                  30.24      29.98  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Olivia            JR Neillsville          1:05.05    1:05.37   2  10   
  2 Northup, Kaily            JR Spencer              1:06.00    1:06.72   2   8   
  3 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee          1:10.00    1:07.29   2   6   
  4 Schoenherr, Rose          SO Greenwood            1:06.70    1:07.68   2   5   
  5 Lowry, Chloee             FR Neillsville          1:08.00    1:09.01   2   4   
  6 Katcher, Sophie           JR Neillsville          1:07.00    1:09.02   2   3   
  7 Voelker, Hailey           FR Colby                1:10.08    1:11.21   2   2   
  8 Brecht, McKenna           JR Spencer              1:14.00    1:12.12   2   1   
  9 Troutt, Elizabeth         FR Loyal                1:16.50    1:14.98   1 
 10 Schade, Alyssa            SR Colby                1:30.76    1:32.56   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowry, Chloee             FR Neillsville          2:38.00    2:37.37   2  10   
  2 Feiten, Isabelle          SO Colby                2:45.54    2:37.60   2   8   
  3 Katcher, Sophie           JR Neillsville          2:40.00    2:41.01   2   6   
  4 Hediger, Abbie            FR Colby                2:40.97    2:42.61   2   5   
  5 Donahue, Kayli            SR Colby                2:49.01    2:45.22   2   4   
  6 Grubofski, Hannah         SR Columbus Catholi     2:48.00    2:45.99   2   3   
  7 Shaw, Sophie              SR Greenwood            2:51.09    2:46.64   1   2   
  8 Albrecht, Morgan          JR Columbus Catholi     2:47.00    2:51.04   2   1   
  9 Kasch, Kaitilin           JR Spencer              2:43.00    2:54.58   2 
 10 Genteman, Keralin         FR Loyal                2:52.00    2:55.78   1 
 11 Brecht, McKenna           JR Spencer              2:56.00    3:00.53   1 
 12 Reynaldo, Miriam          JR Loyal                3:04.00    3:06.79   1 
 13 Skabroud, Camryn          JR Gilman               3:00.00    3:06.80   1 
 14 LaRock, Harley            SO Owen-Withee          3:12.00    3:21.70   1 
 15 Nelson, Samantha          SO Owen-Withee          3:14.00    3:22.23   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feiten, Isabelle          SO Colby                5:51.95    6:21.21   10   
  2 Hediger, Abbie            FR Colby                6:05.33    6:22.02    8   
  3 Donahue, Kayli            SR Colby                6:23.68    6:23.06    6   
  4 Voigt, Emily              JR Neillsville          6:14.00    6:25.79    5   
  5 Nieman, Leah              FR Spencer              6:22.00    6:30.20    4   
  6 Skabroud, Camryn          JR Gilman               6:44.00    6:52.40    3   
  7 Waichulis, Mikayla        FR Gilman               6:50.00    6:57.26    2   
  8 Schiferl, Greta           FR Columbus Catholi     8:32.00    8:20.60    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hediger, Abbie            FR Colby               13:36.96   13:29.01   10   
  2 Feiten, Isabelle          SO Colby               13:41.05   13:31.85    8   
  3 Donahue, Kayli            SR Colby               13:49.27   13:34.71    6   
  4 Voigt, Emily              JR Neillsville         14:11.00   13:43.55    5   
  5 Lang, Melanie             SO Columbus Catholi    14:19.00   13:56.81    4   
  6 Wehrman, Kaylee           FR Spencer             14:10.00   14:42.55    3   
  7 Volovsek, Katie           JR Greenwood           14:35.00   14:58.38    2   
  8 Waichulis, Mikayla        FR Gilman              15:07.00   15:03.47    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kubista, Edrea            JR Loyal                  17.05      17.39   10   
  2 Barth, Kelly              SO Neillsville            17.74      17.60    8   
  3 Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville            17.94      18.28    6   
  4 Schmelzer, Kate           JR Owen-Withee            18.30      19.70    5   
  5 Zygarlicke, Brionna       SR Columbus Catholi       19.59      19.92    4   
  6 Ellefson, Johanna         SR Spencer                18.50      21.48    3   
  7 Webster, Sydney           FR Gilman                 21.70      21.91    2   
 -- Falteisek, Kallie         SO Owen-Withee            17.80         DQ  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barth, Kelly              SO Neillsville            50.18      48.95   2  10   
  2 Kubista, Edrea            JR Loyal                  49.21      50.51   2   8   
  3 Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville            53.10      52.92   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Madeline         JR Greenwood              56.44      55.85   2   5   
  5 Schmelzer, Kate           JR Owen-Withee            55.20      55.87   2   4   
  6 Miller, Christina         JR Loyal                1:02.00      57.91   2   3   
  7 Stange, Felicia           JR Colby                1:01.81      59.45   2   2   
  8 Gosse, Cassie             FR Colby                1:02.11      59.69   1   1   
  9 Zygarlicke, Brionna       SR Columbus Catholi       58.50    1:00.06   2 
 10 Baker, Hannah             FR Gilman               1:13.00    1:15.40   1 
 11 McGiveron, Ryleigh        FR Columbus Catholi     1:15.00    1:22.72   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                               53.13      52.82   10   
     1) Kubista, Edrea JR               2) Hederer, Rachel SR             
     3) Hederer, Gabrielle FR           4) Waldhauser, Bailey SR          
  2 Neillsville/Granton                                 54.02      53.28    8   
     1) Freimoth, Olivia FR             2) Schoengarth, Allie FR          
     3) Schoengarth, Mindy SR           4) Hauge, Morgan SR               
  3 Spencer                                             54.00      54.48    6   
     1) Ellefson, Johanna SR            2) Eichman, Delaney FR            
     3) Faber, Lauren SR                4) Johnson, Sydney SO             
  4 Colby                                               54.89      56.06    5   
     1) Leffel, Skylar JR               2) Nuescher, Jenny SR             
     3) Steen, Jenna SO                 4) Voelker, Hailey FR             
  5 Greenwood                                         1:00.45    1:02.24    4   
     1) Hinker, Brooke SO               2) Kitzhaber, Kinsey SO           
     3) Opelt, Kameron SO               4) Shaw, Brooke SO                
  6 Columbus Catholic                                 1:02.00    1:03.09    3   
     1) Hackel, Sophia JR               2) Jakopin, Jessica FR            
     3) Scholin, Celine SR              4) McGiveron, Ryleigh FR          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville/Granton                               1:52.20    1:50.73   10   
     1) Hauge, Morgan SR                2) Barth, Kelly SO                
     3) Hanson, Olivia JR               4) Schoengarth, Allie FR          
  2 Colby                                             1:54.61    1:54.97    8   
     1) Streveler, Ashley SO            2) Leffel, Skylar JR              
     3) Voelker, Hailey FR              4) Elmhorst, Carley JR            
  3 Spencer                                           1:57.00    1:59.63    6   
     1) Eichman, Delaney FR             2) Ellefson, Johanna SR           
     3) Kasch, Kaitilin JR              4) Vircks, Sabrina JR             
  4 Greenwood                                                    2:05.50    5   
     1) Hinker, Brooke SO               2) Kitzhaber, Kinsey SO           
     3) Mayville, Allison JR            4) Volovsek, Katie JR             
  5 Columbus Catholic                                 2:04.00    2:09.93    4   
     1) Hackel, Sophia JR               2) Jakopin, Jessica FR            
     3) Scholin, Celine SR              4) Lang, Melanie SO               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer                                           4:24.00    4:26.97   10   
     1) Vircks, Sabrina JR              2) Endreas, Liz SR                
     3) Northup, Kaily JR               4) Faber, Lauren SR               
  2 Greenwood                                         4:43.34    4:33.94    8   
     1) Johnson, Madeline JR            2) Nielsen, Kelly JR              
     3) Shaw, Sophie SR                 4) Schoenherr, Rose SO            
  3 Neillsville/Granton                               4:29.00    4:38.47    6   
     1) Hanson, Olivia JR               2) Hauge, Morgan SR               
     3) Katcher, Sophie JR              4) Mesar, Lauren JR               
  4 Loyal                                             4:57.00    4:58.37    5   
     1) Reynaldo, Miriam JR             2) Spuhler, Alexis FR             
     3) Miller, Christina JR            4) Genteman, Keralin FR           
  5 Colby                                             5:05.17    5:00.80    4   
     1) Jakel, Josie SR                 2) Gurtner, Emily JR              
     3) Baltierrez, Jackie JR           4) Krebsbach, Lexi FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville/Granton                              11:46.00   11:14.80   10   
     1) Frank, Lily SO                  2) Knodle, Ellie JR               
     3) Brekke, Emily JR                4) Lowry, Chloee FR               
  2 Columbus Catholic                                11:12.00   11:16.14    8   
     1) Grubofski, Hannah SR            2) Lang, Melanie SO               
     3) Pospyhalla, Natalie SR          4) Albrecht, Morgan JR            
  3 Greenwood                                        12:11.63   11:49.10    6   
     1) Johnson, Madeline JR            2) Mayville, Allison JR           
     3) Shaw, Sophie SR                 4) Volovsek, Katie JR             
  4 Spencer                                          11:45.00   12:12.09    5   
     1) Johnson, Sydney SO              2) Nieman, Leah FR                
     3) Wehrman, Kaylee FR              4) Kasch, Kaitilin JR             
  5 Colby                                            12:24.89   12:24.33    4   
     1) Jakel, Josie SR                 2) Gurtner, Emily JR              
     3) Baltierrez, Jackie JR           4) Wiersma, Sarah SR              
  6 Gilman                                           13:40.00   14:22.46    3   
     1) Baker, Hannah FR                2) Webster, Sydney FR             
     3) Skabroud, Camryn JR             4) Waichulis, Mikayla FR          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal                5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Vircks, Sabrina           JR Spencer              5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Mesar, Lauren             JR Neillsville          4-10.00    4-11.00    6   
  4 Baierl, Kendra            SR Columbus Catholi     4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville          5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Hinker, Brooke            SO Greenwood            4-02.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Amacher, Ashley           FR Owen-Withee          4-02.00    4-00.00    1.50
  7 Spuhler, Alexis           FR Loyal                4-06.00    4-00.00    1.50
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Johanna         SR Spencer             10-09.00   10-07.00   10   
  2 Eisfeldt, Willow          JR Neillsville          9-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Eichman, Delaney          FR Spencer              8-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Erickson, Allison         SO Neillsville          7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Miller, Christina         JR Loyal                6-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Jakel, Josie              SR Colby                6-06.00    6-09.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal               15-02.00   16-00.25   10   
  2 Hederer, Gabrielle        FR Loyal               14-00.00   15-04.00    8   
  3 Hauge, Morgan             SR Neillsville         15-08.00   15-03.00    6   
  4 Schoengarth, Allie        FR Neillsville         13-08.00   15-01.00    5   
  5 Northup, Kaily            JR Spencer             14-05.00   14-05.50    4   
  6 Schoengarth, Mindy        SR Neillsville         15-06.00   14-05.50    3   
  7 Baierl, Kendra            SR Columbus Catholi    13-07.00   14-05.25    2   
  8 Falteisek, Kallie         SO Owen-Withee         14-04.00   14-03.25    1   
  9 Endreas, Liz              SR Spencer             13-07.00   14-02.00  
 10 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee         13-05.00   13-08.00  
 11 Hackel, Sophia            JR Columbus Catholi    14-08.00   12-09.50  
 12 Steen, Jenna              SO Colby               13-03.00   12-04.75  
 13 Volovsek, Katie           JR Greenwood           12-09.00   12-00.50  
 14 Schmelzer, Kate           JR Owen-Withee         13-06.00   11-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voelker, Hailey           FR Colby               32-03.00   33-00.00   10   
  2 Nielsen, Kelly            JR Greenwood           33-00.00   32-11.00    8   
  3 Elmhorst, Carley          JR Colby               31-04.00   31-00.50    6   
  4 Schoengarth, Mindy        SR Neillsville         31-05.00   30-04.50    5   
  5 Vircks, Sabrina           JR Spencer             29-06.00   30-00.50    4   
  6 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee         30-02.00   29-09.00    3   
  7 Freimoth, Olivia          FR Neillsville         30-00.00   28-05.50    2   
  8 Koprek, Mady              SO Neillsville         29-02.00   28-02.50    1   
  9 Falteisek, Kallie         SO Owen-Withee         30-05.00   27-06.00  
 10 Skabroud, Camryn          JR Gilman              26-09.00   27-02.75  
 11 Johnson, Madeline         JR Greenwood           27-01.00   26-09.25  
 12 Brecht, McKenna           JR Spencer             28-00.00   26-01.00  
 13 Wehrman, Kaylee           FR Spencer             24-00.00   24-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Mackenzie          SO Colby               37-10.00   34-02.00   10   
  2 Jakopin, Jessica          FR Columbus Catholi    32-10.00   31-05.00    8   
  3 Wendler, Jen              SO Owen-Withee         32-06.00   30-11.50    6   
  4 Gurtner, Emily            JR Colby               30-10.00   30-03.00    5   
  5 King, Grace               JR Neillsville         30-00.00   30-01.00    4   
  6 Krasselt, Amanda          JR Loyal               30-06.00   28-07.50    3   
  7 Streveler, Ashley         SO Colby               30-01.00   28-04.00    2   
  8 Heier, RaeAnne            FR Gilman              27-09.00   27-04.50    1   
  9 Chause, Sara              FR Gilman              24-11.00   25-04.50  
 10 Prusinski, Ashley         JR Loyal               28-00.00   24-03.50  
 11 Anderson, Rachel          SR Loyal               25-00.00   23-11.00  
 12 Nelson, Barb              FR Owen-Withee         22-00.00   22-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendler, Jen              SO Owen-Withee           112-00     109-00   10   
  2 Heier, RaeAnne            FR Gilman                 82-09      90-09    8   
  3 Huber, Mackenzie          SO Colby                  96-04      90-07    6   
  4 Jakopin, Jessica          FR Columbus Catholi       90-05      84-08    5   
  5 Perschke, Arianna         SR Neillsville            89-01      82-11    4   
  6 Gurtner, Emily            JR Colby                  70-08      82-00    3   
  7 Prusinski, Ashley         JR Loyal                  75-00      73-09    2   
  8 Baker, Hannah             FR Gilman                 60-04      62-06    1   
  9 Chause, Sara              FR Gilman                 63-08      62-03  
 10 Krasselt, Amanda          JR Loyal                  74-00      59-08  
 11 Nelson, Barb              FR Owen-Withee            53-01      48-10  
 12 Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn     JR Loyal                  66-00      47-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cappadora, Dominick       SR Neillsville            11.65      11.86Q  2 
  2 Luepke, Hunter            JR Spencer                11.69      11.90Q  1 
  3 Kroening, Dalton          SO Loyal                  11.69      11.98q  1 
  4 Ruggles, Skylar           SO Loyal                  11.70      12.16q  2 
  5 Schilling, Isaiah         SR Spencer                11.86      12.19q  2 
  6 Emstrom, Brady            SR Gilman                 12.10      12.28q  2 
  7 Raasch, Christain         JR Colby                  12.83      12.29q  1 
  8 Martin, Jose              JR Columbus Catholi       12.46      12.32q  1 
  9 Degenhardt, Jonathon      SR Greenwood              12.09      12.40q  1 
 10 Selk, Thomas              SO Neillsville            12.22      12.50   1 
 11 Torbey, Nadim             SO Columbus Catholi       12.58      12.65   2 
 12 Pogodzinski, Marlin       SR Owen-Withee            12.10      12.71   1 
 13 Tallier, Dayne            SO Gilman                 12.20      12.92   2 
 14 Grape, Josh               JR Owen-Withee            13.10      12.98   2 
 15 Flink, Chase              FR Colby                  12.83      13.20   1 
 16 Kitlica, Kevin            SO Owen-Withee            12.80      13.58   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luepke, Hunter            JR Spencer                11.90      11.62   10   
  2 Cappadora, Dominick       SR Neillsville            11.86      11.77    8   
  3 Raasch, Christain         JR Colby                  12.29      12.02    6   
  4 Emstrom, Brady            SR Gilman                 12.28      12.08    5   
  5 Ruggles, Skylar           SO Loyal                  12.16      12.09    4   
  6 Kroening, Dalton          SO Loyal                  11.98      12.14    3   
  7 Schilling, Isaiah         SR Spencer                12.19      12.21    2   
  8 Martin, Jose              JR Columbus Catholi       12.32      12.37    1   
  9 Degenhardt, Jonathon      SR Greenwood              12.40      12.57  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raasch, Christain         JR Colby                  23.99      23.99Q  2 
  2 Witt, Devin               JR Loyal                  23.77      24.38Q  1 
  3 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville            23.73      24.21q  2 
  4 Pittsley, Leo             SR Columbus Catholi       24.04      24.36q  2 
  5 Schilling, Isaiah         SR Spencer                24.85      24.44q  2 
  6 Schmidt, Rylie            SR Spencer                23.98      24.69q  1 
  7 Nielsen, David            SR Columbus Catholi       24.48      24.71q  1 
  8 Ruggles, Skylar           SO Loyal                  24.20      24.81q  1 
  9 Schmitt, Trevor           SO Gilman                 25.50      25.39q  1 
 10 Ingold, Lucas             JR Greenwood              24.98      25.81   2 
 11 Bauer, Wyatt              SR Columbus Catholi       26.52      26.65   1 
 12 Olson, Walker             SR Owen-Withee            27.20      27.60   2 
 13 Todd, Jakota              JR Owen-Withee            29.00      27.71   2 
 14 Degenhardt, Devin         FR Greenwood              31.25      30.32   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruggles, Skylar           SO Loyal                  24.81      23.55   10   
  2 Pittsley, Leo             SR Columbus Catholi       24.36      23.57    8    23.564
  3 Witt, Devin               JR Loyal                  24.38      23.57    6    23.567
  4 Schmidt, Rylie            SR Spencer                24.69      23.79    5   
  5 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville            24.21      23.91    4   
  6 Raasch, Christain         JR Colby                  23.99      23.93    3    23.922
  7 Schilling, Isaiah         SR Spencer                24.44      23.93    2    23.927
  8 Schmitt, Trevor           SO Gilman                 25.39      25.82    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pankratz, Aaron           JR Spencer                54.56      52.43   2  10   
  2 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville            55.10      53.78   2   8   
  3 Schmidt, Rylie            SR Spencer                54.81      53.93   2   6   
  4 Nystrom, Peyton           JR Columbus Catholi       55.12      54.18   2   5   
  5 Anason, Joe               SO Neillsville            54.08      55.52   2   4   
  6 Mueller, Caleb            JR Loyal                  57.00      58.11   2   3   
  7 Buchanan, Stephan         SO Loyal                  57.40      58.13   2   2   
  8 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville            57.26      59.20   2   1   
  9 Hainzlsperger, Jacob      SR Spencer                57.60    1:00.62   2 
 10 Steinert, Leonard         SR Columbus Catholi     1:01.00    1:01.02   1 
 11 Tallier, Dayne            SO Gilman                 58.80    1:01.22   1 
 12 Degenhardt, Devin         FR Greenwood            1:14.31    1:10.70   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pankratz, Aaron           JR Spencer              2:08.00    2:05.98   10   
  2 Anason, Joe               SO Neillsville          2:15.00    2:07.11    8   
  3 Genteman, Elliot          JR Loyal                2:09.00    2:09.67    6   
  4 Neiman, Collin            JR Spencer              2:12.00    2:12.23    5   
  5 Crick, Torgor             SO Gilman               2:07.90    2:14.26    4   
  6 Viegut, Jon               SR Columbus Catholi     2:14.00    2:16.66    3   
  7 Wiersma, Zack             SO Colby                2:18.09    2:17.28    2   
  8 Kubista, Tamerat          JR Loyal                2:12.00    2:19.25    1   
  9 Shelton, Preston          SR Owen-Withee          2:14.00    2:20.68  
 10 Moffitt, Matt             SR Owen-Withee          2:28.00    2:35.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genteman, Elliot          JR Loyal                4:53.00    4:52.23   10   
  2 Crick, Torgor             SO Gilman               4:58.00    4:58.36    8   
  3 Wiersma, Zack             SO Colby                4:59.98    5:01.37    6   
  4 Kubista, Tamerat          JR Loyal                5:08.00    5:04.57    5   
  5 Gruenloh, Tim             SR Columbus Catholi     5:12.00    5:05.64    4   
  6 Bibeau, Dominic           JR Neillsville          5:15.00    5:13.44    3   
  7 Jensen, Kolby             SR Colby                5:14.39    5:16.78    2   
  8 Underwood, Zachary        SR Colby                5:29.41    5:21.93    1   
  9 Frericks, Benny           SR Columbus Catholi     5:18.00    5:22.21  
 10 Seidel, Jacob             SO Owen-Withee          5:20.00    5:24.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guyer, Joshua             SO Columbus Catholi    10:54.00   10:48.55   10   
  2 Kubista, Tamerat          JR Loyal               10:47.00   10:51.99    8   
  3 Genteman, Elliot          JR Loyal               11:00.00   11:11.81    6   
  4 Jensen, Kolby             SR Colby               11:15.09   11:24.25    5   
  5 Jankowski, Matt           SO Owen-Withee         11:33.00   11:30.12    4   
  6 Underwood, Zachary        SR Colby               11:55.97   11:43.67    3   
  7 Bibeau, Dominic           JR Neillsville         12:06.00   12:00.27    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer                16.18      16.72   10   
  2 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville            15.27      16.84    8   
  3 Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                  17.20      17.18    6   
  4 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal                  17.46      17.39    5   
  5 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville            18.72      18.27    4   
  6 Barth, Mason              SO Spencer                18.42      18.28    3   
  7 Schultze, Ethan           JR Greenwood                         20.54    2   
  8 Hainzlsperger, Jacob      SR Spencer                20.60      20.71    1   
  9 Troutt, Tanner            JR Loyal                  20.50      21.06  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer                41.50      40.39   2  10   
  2 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville            40.45      42.07   2   8   
  3 Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                  43.20      43.57   2   6   
  4 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal                  44.65      44.98   2   5   
  5 Schmitt, Trevor           SO Gilman                 43.90      45.01   2   4   
  6 Barth, Mason              SO Spencer                44.91      46.75   2   3   
  7 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal                  48.10      48.35   2   2   
  8 Schneider, Jacob          SR Spencer                49.00      48.40   2   1   
  9 King, Alex                FR Neillsville            49.10      48.52   1 
 10 Friemoth, Matt            JR Neillsville            49.50      49.25   1 
 11 Sanchez, Facundo          JR Owen-Withee            50.40      51.41   1 
 12 Giles, Jeremiah           JR Columbus Catholi       48.70      53.34   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                               44.91      45.10   10   
     1) Witt, Devin JR                  2) Ruggles, Skylar SO             
     3) Leffel, Parker SO               4) Kroening, Dalton SO            
  2 Spencer                                             46.50      45.83    8   
     1) Luepke, Hunter JR               2) Hamm, Shane SO                 
     3) Barth, Mason SO                 4) Miller, Jacob JR               
  3 Columbus Catholic                                   46.29      45.84    6   
     1) Pittsley, Leo SR                2) Nielsen, David SR              
     3) Martin, Jose JR                 4) Torbey, Nadim SO               
  4 Neillsville/Granton                                 49.01      48.42    5   
     1) Cappadora, Dominick SR          2) Selk, Thomas SO                
     3) Hand, Hunter SO                 4) Katcher, Josiah FR             
  5 Owen-Withee                                         49.30      49.87    4   
     1) Pogodzinski, Marlin SR          2) Kitlica, Kevin SO              
     3) Olson, Walker SR                4) Grape, Josh JR                 
  6 Greenwood                                           51.74      50.21    3   
     1) Nielsen, Dylan JR               2) Degenhardt, Jonathon SR        
     3) Ingold, Lucas JR                4) Schultze, Ethan JR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                             1:34.82    1:35.77   10   
     1) Witt, Devin JR                  2) Malm, Mason FR                 
     3) Leffel, Parker SO               4) Kroening, Dalton SO            
  2 Columbus Catholic                                 1:36.26    1:37.21    8   
     1) Pittsley, Leo SR                2) Nielsen, David SR              
     3) Martin, Jose JR                 4) Torbey, Nadim SO               
  3 Gilman                                            1:40.00    1:40.53    6   
     1) Crick, Torgor SO                2) Emstrom, Brady SR              
     3) Schmitt, Trevor SO              4) Tallier, Dayne SO              
  4 Spencer                                           1:39.00    1:40.91    5   
     1) Luepke, Hunter JR               2) Hamm, Shane SO                 
     3) Griepentrog, Dyllan SR          4) Bacon, Austin FR               
  5 Greenwood                                         1:42.51    1:43.78    4   
     1) Nielsen, Dylan JR               2) Degenhardt, Jonathon SR        
     3) Ingold, Lucas JR                4) Schultze, Ethan JR             
  6 Owen-Withee                                       1:49.40    1:43.87    3   
     1) Rohland, Christian SO           2) Heggemeier, P.J. FR            
     3) Parniewicz, Kane SO             4) Jankowski, Matt SO             
 -- Neillsville/Granton                               1:42.00         DQ  
     1) Selk, Thomas SO                 2) Grottke, Eric SR               
     3) King, Alex FR                   4) Katcher, Josiah FR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer                                           3:43.00    3:45.23   10   
     1) Pankratz, Aaron JR              2) Neiman, Collin JR              
     3) Schilling, Isaiah SR            4) Schmidt, Rylie SR              
  2 Neillsville/Granton                               3:41.00    3:48.31    8   
     1) Anason, Joe SO                  2) Cappadora, Dominick SR         
     3) Kranz, Ethan SO                 4) Barth, Mason SR                
  3 Loyal                                             4:46.00    3:49.14    6   
     1) Leffel, Parker SO               2) Mueller, Caleb JR              
     3) Buchanan, Stephan SO            4) Froeba, Waylon JR              
  4 Colby                                             4:06.42    4:09.66    5   
     1) Underwood, Zachary SR           2) Jensen, Kolby SR               
     3) Wiersma, Zack SO                4) Flink, Chase FR                
  5 Owen-Withee                                       4:06.00    4:22.19    4   
     1) Seidel, Jacob SO                2) Heggemeier, P.J. FR            
     3) Parniewicz, Kane SO             4) Kitlica, Kevin SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbus Catholic                                 9:10.00    9:02.06   10   
     1) Giles, Jeremiah JR              2) Viegut, Jon SR                 
     3) Guyer, Joshua SO                4) Nystrom, Peyton JR             
  2 Owen-Withee                                       9:26.00    9:19.46    8   
     1) Seidel, Jacob SO                2) Jankowski, Matt SO             
     3) Moffitt, Matt SR                4) Shelton, Preston SR            
  3 Spencer                                           9:39.00    9:24.59    6   
     1) Neiman, Collin JR               2) Schneider, Jacob SR            
     3) Krause, Carter SO               4) Walter, Adam JR                
  4 Loyal                                             9:50.00   10:00.78    5   
     1) Roedel, Grant SR                2) Buchanan, Nathan FR            
     3) Delis, Kobe FR                  4) Mueller, Caleb JR              
  5 Neillsville/Granton                              10:06.00   10:23.60    4   
     1) Costillo, Efer FR               2) Wegner, Brady SR               
     3) Grottke, Eric SR                4) Tessman, Jeremy SO             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                5-09.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Miller, Jacob             JR Spencer              5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal                5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville          6-00.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Troutt, Tanner            JR Loyal                5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Barth, Mason              SO Spencer              5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Hand, Hunter              SO Neillsville          5-06.00    5-00.00    2   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer             15-00.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Miller, Jacob             JR Spencer             12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Rueth, Karter             SO Neillsville         10-06.00   11-09.00    6   
  4 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville         10-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Nikolia, Mathew           SO Loyal               10-06.00   10-09.00    4   
  6 Reis, Peter               JR Loyal               10-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Flink, Chase              FR Colby                9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Bacon, Austin             FR Spencer              9-06.00    8-06.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer             20-08.00   21-01.00   10   
  2 Emstrom, Brady            SR Gilman              20-08.00   20-10.50    8   
  3 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville         21-03.00   20-01.50    6   
  4 Raasch, Christain         JR Colby               19-02.00   19-00.00    5   
  5 Cappadora, Dominick       SR Neillsville         19-02.00   18-00.75    4   
  6 Selk, Thomas              SO Neillsville         17-06.00   17-02.25    3   
  7 Pogodzinski, Marlin       SR Owen-Withee         17-11.00   17-00.00    2   
  8 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal               18-00.00   16-10.00    1   
  9 Sanchez, Facundo          JR Owen-Withee         16-03.00   16-06.00  
 10 Olson, Walker             SR Owen-Withee         16-09.00   15-04.00  
 11 Nielsen, Dylan            JR Greenwood           16-06.00   15-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Zach           SO Loyal               39-09.00   39-09.50   10   
  2 Pogodzinski, Marlin       SR Owen-Withee         40-01.00   39-05.00    8   
  3 Emstrom, Brady            SR Gilman              37-06.00   38-11.50    6   
  4 Miller, Jacob             JR Spencer             36-07.00   38-08.50    5   
  5 Troutt, Tanner            JR Loyal               36-04.00   38-01.00    4   
  6 King, Alex                FR Neillsville         35-05.00   37-08.00    3   
  7 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville         35-02.00   37-01.25    2   
  8 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal               38-00.00   37-01.00    1   
  9 Giles, Jeremiah           JR Columbus Catholi    36-07.00   36-02.25  
 10 Tallier, Dayne            SO Gilman              36-01.00   34-07.00  
 11 Sanchez, Facundo          JR Owen-Withee         34-07.00   33-04.00  
 12 Rohland, Christian        SO Owen-Withee         33-00.00   32-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Max              SR Spencer             53-00.00   51-10.50   10   
  2 Zschernitz, Logan         SO Spencer             48-00.00   46-05.00    8   
  3 Luepke, Hunter            JR Spencer             38-00.00   42-00.00    6   
  4 Webster, Lane             SR Gilman              40-03.00   39-09.00    5   
  5 Weaver, Dylan             FR Owen-Withee         39-09.00   39-03.00    4   
  6 Wundrow, Justin           SR Owen-Withee         40-06.00   37-00.00    3   
  7 Katcher, Josiah           FR Neillsville         36-05.00   35-06.00    2   
  8 Friemoth, Erik            FR Neillsville         34-05.00   35-01.00    1   
  9 Scherer, Brody            JR Loyal               36-09.00   34-08.00  
  9 Todd, Jakota              JR Owen-Withee         35-00.00   34-08.00  
 11 Ingold, Lucas             JR Greenwood           37-05.00   34-05.00  
 12 Steffens, Cory            SO Neillsville         34-05.00   32-09.00  
 13 Olson, Joe                FR Gilman              36-00.00   31-05.00  
 14 Heier, Wyatt              SO Gilman              30-07.00   30-00.50  
 15 Rose, Devin               SR Greenwood                      29-04.00  
 16 Duerr, Isaac              JR Columbus Catholi    25-05.00   27-01.00  
 17 Grambsch, Coleton         FR Columbus Catholi    24-04.00   24-00.00  
 18 Coggins, Trevor           SR Greenwood           26-08.00   23-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zschernitz, Logan         SO Spencer               138-00     134-02   10   
  2 Grape, Josh               JR Owen-Withee           130-04     126-05    8   
  3 Karau, Nate               SO Spencer               108-00     125-02    6   
  4 Johnson, Max              SR Spencer               120-00     119-03    5   
  5 Weaver, Dylan             FR Owen-Withee           111-00     107-06    4   
  6 Zschernitz, Tanner        FR Neillsville            99-01     105-10    3   
  7 Schultze, Ethan           JR Greenwood             113-10     104-08    2   
  8 Wundrow, Justin           SR Owen-Withee           109-06     100-02    1   
  9 Webster, Lane             SR Gilman                 95-03      96-08  
 10 Olson, Joe                FR Gilman                 96-04      96-05  
 11 Katcher, Josiah           FR Neillsville           111-02      90-00  
 12 Schuck, Coby              JR Greenwood              89-04      89-07  
 13 Heier, Wyatt              SO Gilman                 93-06      89-00  
 14 Duerr, Isaac              JR Columbus Catholi       67-07      72-08  
 15 Grambsch, Coleton         FR Columbus Catholi       75-10      68-06  
 16 Wiersma, Zack             SO Colby                  64-06      63-06  
 17 Rose, Devin               SR Greenwood              84-09      48-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Neillsville/Granton        176        2) Colby                     160   
    3) Loyal                       88.50     4) Spencer                    88   
    5) Greenwood                   62        6) Columbus Catholic          48   
    7) Owen-Withee                 36.50     8) Gilman                     21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spencer                    197        2) Loyal                     162   
    3) Neillsville/Granton        117        4) Columbus Catholic          55   
    5) Owen-Withee                 53        6) Gilman                     47   
    7) Colby                       40        8) Greenwood                  11