Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2017 07:42 PM
                 MPS City Conference Championships - 5/17/2017                 
                         Hosted by Pulaski High School                         
                                 Milwaukee, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milwaukee King                                   11:15.00   10:58.72   10   
     1) carroll, julianna SR            2) gunderson, celeste FR          
     3) eske, kalin SR                  4) eske, alyssa JR                
  2 Bay View                                         14:00.00   12:40.41    8   
     1) Toledo, Katiria JR              2) Edwards-Adams, Taniya JR       
     3) McKinney, Kendall FR            4) Lapsley, Jordan JR             
  3 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                          13:15.00   12:59.55    6   
     1) Szocik, Eva JR                  2) Krug, Grace SR                 
     3) Miller, Samantha SR             4) Balistreri, Maggie JR          
  4 Milwaukee Riverside                              12:13.51   13:14.40    5   
     1) Aponte, Kayla JR                2) Quiroz, Karla SO               
     3) Conway, Imari JR                4) Johnson, Jakari SO             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    8:58.00    9:10.04   10   
     1) Pleier, Ellery FR               2) Dright, Jayron SR              
     3) Saddler, Desharr SO             4) Washington, Marques SO         
  2 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           9:58.00    9:32.27    8   
     1) Torres, Erick SO                2) Brown, Nathan FR               
     3) Sanfelippo, Nicholas SO         4) Romo, Kenneth FR               
  3 Milwaukee South Division                                     9:47.59    6   
     1) Caffee, Darryl SO               2) Muhamad, Ali JR                
     3) Walker, Dishaun JR              4) Wasma, Jama SO                 
  4 Milwaukee Riverside                               9:58.85   10:12.94    5   
     1) Hernandez, Jesus SO             2) Riley, Deeavlon SO             
     3) clark, cartier JR               4) Santillian, Robert SO          
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 brown, amari              FR King                   12.10      12.08Q  4 
  2 jackson, makayla          SO King                   12.28      12.31Q  3 
  3 Burris, Antanjah          JR North                  12.54      12.76Q  2 
  4 Mitchell, Victoria        SO Hamilton               12.90      13.05Q  1 
  5 Brewer, Tatiana           FR Pulaski                13.44      13.26q  4 
  6 Williams, Princess        SO Vincent                12.94      13.27q  1 
  7 Queen, Niazha             SO Marshall               13.20      13.31q  4 
  8 Davis, Darkiria           SO North                  13.21      13.32q  2 
  9 Hunt, Evonna              SO Riverside              13.46      13.36   3 
 10 fowler, ameera            SO King                   13.20      13.37   3 
 11 Orta, Destiny             FR Pulaski                13.50      13.45   1 
 12 Gates, Emani              FR Riverside              13.30      13.53   1 
 13 Nicholson, Branasia       FR Bradley Tech           13.95      13.68   4 
 14 Mohamed, Ameena           JR Bay View               13.50      13.73   2 
 15 Grant, Claurise           FR Madison Union          13.75      13.82   2 
 16 Carter, Diamond           FR Hamilton               13.45      13.92   4 
 17 Atterbury, Jessica        JR Riverside              13.90      14.04   4 
 18 Sanchez, Elsa             SO Ronald Reagan          14.17      14.14   2 
 19 Woulard, Takiya           JR Washington             13.08      14.15   4 
 20 Chaires, Krya             SO Vincent                13.34      14.43   1 
 21 Bradley, Monica           JR Ronald Reagan          14.70      14.57   1 
 22 Smith, Dion               FR Bradley Tech           14.12      15.19   3 
 23 Yarn, Jade                SO North                  14.65      15.35   1 
 24 howard, arrianna          SO Barack Obama           13.00      15.45   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elijah           SO Washington             11.02      10.98Q  5 
  2 Pompey, D'Angelo          JR North                  11.16      11.16Q  2 
  3 Sykes, Christpher         SO Riverside              11.05      11.19Q  4 
  4 howard, donovon           JR Barack Obama           11.29      11.20Q  1 
  5 Ashely, Armenrashan       SR Pulaski                11.07      11.44Q  3 
  6 Brown, Kameron            JR King                   11.30      11.28q  2 
  7 Hayes, Travis             JR Riverside              11.54      11.54q  5 
  8 Garner, Tramonta          JR Madison Union          11.58      11.59q  5 
  9 Jackson, Jordan           JR Pulaski                11.24      11.61   1 
 10 Dent, Keith               JR North                  11.54      11.65   4 
 11 Bogan, Isiah              SR Vincent                12.15      11.71   4 
 12 Temple, Jedaiah           SR Marshall               11.80      11.74   1 
 13 Holland, Torrian          JR Marshall               11.90      11.78   4 
 14 Canales, Miguel           JR South                             11.91   2 
 15 Anthony, Lenden           FR Bay View               11.60      12.04   4 
 16 Cortez, Christopher       JR Vincent                11.67      12.09   3 
 17 Balentine, Quintin        FR Washington             11.73      12.09   2 
 18 Harris, Dartanayon        JR North                  11.90      12.10   3 
 19 Johnson, Jaylin           JR Madison Union          12.26      12.11   2 
 20 hamilton, vonte           SO Barack Obama           11.80      12.30   1 
 21 Binns, Davveon            FR Marshall               12.40      12.40   1 
 22 North, Noah               FR Bay View               12.00      12.49   5 
 23 Jiminez, Lizandro         JR Hamilton               12.59      12.68   1 
 24 Allen, Chris              JR South                  12.80      12.68   4 
 25 Jasper, Julian            JR Riverside              12.20      12.81   3 
 26 Leidy, Elijah             FR Bradley Tech           12.63      12.83   2 
 27 Wall, Elijah              SO Ronald Reagan          12.71      12.85   3 
 28 williams, patrick         SO Barack Obama           11.80      13.14   2 
 29 Eubanks, Rmontay          SO Vincent                13.88      13.15   3 
 30 Slater, Steven            JR Madison Union          12.86      13.19   5 
 31 Conner, Jalin             FR Bradley Tech           13.15      13.22   5 
 32 Bynum, Bryson             JR South                  12.00      13.47   5 
 33 Thomas, Isaac             FR Ronald Reagan          13.28      13.69   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 jones, siarah             SR King                   15.30      15.35Q  2 
  2 pleas-carnie, akili       FR King                   16.20      16.49Q  1 
  3 Jordan, Zoe               JR Riverside              18.01      17.87q  1 
  4 Evans, Ameera             SO North                  18.43      18.75q  2 
  5 Crittenden, Akilah        JR Riverside              18.29      19.02q  2 
  6 Thames, Anisha            JR Riverside              20.40      19.77q  2 
  7 Dallas, Blessing          SO Vincent                20.10      20.81q  1 
  8 cooper, clarice           FR North                  20.21      22.69q  2 
  9 Greer, Destiny            SR Vincent                19.60      23.12   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aponte, Leonardo          SR Riverside              16.27      17.00Q  2 
  2 Stevens, Braylen          SR King                   17.98      17.57Q  1 
  3 Huges, Dorain             JR Pulaski                20.25      19.75q  2 
  4 Newell, Aaron             FR Riverside              20.15      20.37q  2 
  5 Warren, Pairreon          SR Vincent                20.10      20.69q  1 
  6 Sesini, Giancarlo         FR King                   22.50      21.22q  2 
  7 Whittaker-Collins, Kacey  FR King                   21.24      21.55q  1 
  8 Coleman, Derek            FR Riverside              20.40      23.20q  1 
  9 Spivey, Mykale            JR North                  22.21      24.19   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 brown, amari              FR King                   24.93      25.04Q  4 
  2 Burris, Antanjah          JR North                  26.41      27.03Q  3 
  3 Mitchell, Victoria        SO Hamilton               26.48      27.12Q  2 
  4 Williams, Princess        SO Vincent                26.71      28.77Q  1 
  5 Davis, Darkiria           SO North                  27.02      27.71q  2 
  6 Thames, Tiara             FR Riverside              28.71      27.98q  3 
  7 Brown, Arrion             FR Pulaski                27.61      28.19q  4 
  8 Grant, Claurise           FR Madison Union          28.00      28.50q  3 
  9 Nicholson, Branasia       FR Bradley Tech           29.25      28.99   2 
 10 Sanchez, Elsa             SO Ronald Reagan          29.56      29.35   3 
 11 Atterbury, Jessica        JR Riverside              28.82      29.53   4 
 12 Phillips, Alisa           SO Marshall               28.00      29.75   2 
 13 Jimenez, Maryann          SO Ronald Reagan          29.07      29.79   1 
 14 Woulard, Takiya           JR Washington             27.33      29.81   3 
 15 Newson, Kenshonna         JR Washington             29.13      30.02   1 
 16 Thomas, Zakira            SO North                  28.00      30.11   1 
 17 Bradley, Monica           JR Ronald Reagan          30.97      30.87   3 
 18 Coleman, Armmani          SO Washington             31.00      31.43   1 
 19 Jones, Noah               FR Marshall               29.00      31.58   2 
 20 Vega, Lee                 FR Hamilton               29.95      31.96   4 
 21 Smith, Dion               FR Bradley Tech           30.12      35.15   4 
 22 Jackson, Angel            SO Hamilton               34.00      36.83   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Christpher         SO Riverside              22.71      22.83Q  1 
  2 Kukla, William            JR Ronald Reagan          22.69      22.92Q  2 
  3 Pompey, D'Angelo          JR North                  22.63      22.94Q  3 
  4 Johnson, Elijah           SO Washington             22.50      22.97Q  4 
  5 Bounds, Jaylen            SO Hamilton               23.09      23.24q  1 
  6 Brown, Kameron            JR King                   23.70      23.28q  4 
  7 White, Jacoby             SR Riverside              23.22      23.41q  2 
  8 Jackson, Jordan           JR Pulaski                23.76      23.71q  3 
  9 Dent, Keith               JR North                  24.12      23.78   4 
 10 White, Corey              SO Riverside              23.90      23.85   1 
 11 Davis, Xavier             JR Hamilton               24.15      23.96   4 
 12 Bogan, Isiah              SR Vincent                24.71      24.18   1 
 13 Glossen, Brain            SR Pulaski                23.79      24.21   2 
 14 Garner, Tramonta          JR Madison Union          24.07      24.34   3 
 15 Beaird, Daniel            JR Marshall               25.00      24.72   3 
 16 Harris, Dartanayon        JR North                  24.18      24.72   3 
 17 Anthony, Lenden           FR Bay View               24.00      24.75   2 
 18 Jackson, Lazabia          JR Hamilton               24.37      25.01   1 
 19 Zamiatowski, Isaaih       SR Ronald Reagan          25.80      25.22   4 
 20 frye, jesse               SR Barack Obama           23.70      25.25   3 
 21 Jones, Hezekiah           FR Marshall               27.00      25.40   1 
 22 North, Noah               FR Bay View               25.00      26.46   2 
 23 blake, ahmad              SO Barack Obama           24.00      27.34   1 
 24 Binns, Darreon            FR Marshall               26.00      27.83   3 
 25 Conner, Jalin             FR Bradley Tech           27.12      27.93   2 
 26 Edwards, Shaun            JR Washington                        28.27   3 
 27 Caffee, Darryl            SO South                  27.00      29.22   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 jones, siarah             SR King                   15.35      15.19   10   
  2 pleas-carnie, akili       FR King                   16.49      16.98    8   
  3 Jordan, Zoe               JR Riverside              17.87      17.54    6   
  4 Evans, Ameera             SO North                  18.75      18.51    5   
  5 Crittenden, Akilah        JR Riverside              19.02      19.16    4   
  6 Thames, Anisha            JR Riverside              19.77      19.76    3   
  7 Dallas, Blessing          SO Vincent                20.81      19.80    2   
  8 cooper, clarice           FR North                  22.69      23.34    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aponte, Leonardo          SR Riverside              17.00      16.08   10   
  2 Stevens, Braylen          SR King                   17.57      17.44    8   
  3 Huges, Dorain             JR Pulaski                19.75      19.11    6   
  4 Newell, Aaron             FR Riverside              20.37      19.91    5   
  5 Warren, Pairreon          SR Vincent                20.69      20.08    4   
  6 Sesini, Giancarlo         FR King                   21.22      21.06    3   
  7 Whittaker-Collins, Kacey  FR King                   21.55      21.35    2   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 brown, amari              FR King                   12.08      12.01   10   
  2 jackson, makayla          SO King                   12.31      12.25    8   
  3 Burris, Antanjah          JR North                  12.76      12.58    6   
  4 Mitchell, Victoria        SO Hamilton               13.05      13.07    5   
  5 Queen, Niazha             SO Marshall               13.31      13.31    4   
  6 Davis, Darkiria           SO North                  13.32      13.35    3   
  7 Williams, Princess        SO Vincent                13.27      13.54    2   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elijah           SO Washington             10.98      10.93   10   
  2 Sykes, Christpher         SO Riverside              11.19      10.96    8   
  3 Pompey, D'Angelo          JR North                  11.16      11.21    6   
  4 Brown, Kameron            JR King                   11.28      11.23    5   
  5 howard, donovon           JR Barack Obama           11.20      11.24    4   
  6 Garner, Tramonta          JR Madison Union          11.59      11.90    3   
  7 Ashely, Armenrashan       SR Pulaski                11.44      12.10    2   
  8 Hayes, Travis             JR Riverside              11.54      17.04    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 froh, margaret            FR King                 5:44.00    6:09.67   10   
  2 ponto, avery              FR King                 5:57.00    6:16.44    8   
  3 Pellot, Iliana            SR Ronald Reagan        6:23.00    6:16.48    6   
  4 bree, mallory             JR King                 5:58.00    6:31.47    5   
  5 Conway, Aleeya            SR Riverside            6:33.75    6:34.83    4   
  6 Khanmohammadi, Jaclyn     SO Ronald Reagan        6:59.00    6:53.66    3   
  7 Flores, Lucia             FR Ronald Reagan        6:41.00    6:55.87    2   
  8 Toledo, Katiria           JR Bay View             6:00.00    7:23.55    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Corey           SR King                 4:32.00    4:43.00   10   
  2 Ahmad, Najee              SR King                 4:42.00    4:45.30    8   
  3 White, Julian             SR King                 4:45.00    4:53.47    6   
  4 Wasma, Jama               SO South                5:05.00    4:53.48    5   
  5 Ramirez, Gabriel          SO Ronald Reagan        4:54.62    5:07.96    4   
  6 Cordero, Marco            SO Ronald Reagan        5:10.00    5:21.54    3   
  7 Walker, Dishaun           JR South                5:15.00    5:32.38    2   
  8 Oberdorf, Ryan            JR Ronald Reagan        5:16.00    5:33.11    1   
  9 Vele, Bruce               FR Bradley Tech         5:20.15    5:33.19  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    1:41.00    1:45.61   10   
     1) tellis, camarii FR              2) abdullah, jayla JR             
     3) chaney, maya SR                 4) cramer, rosie SO               
  2 Milwaukee Pulaski Arts                            1:49.51    1:52.10    8   
     1) Brewer, Tatiana FR              2) Vaulx, Princess SR             
     3) Samuel, Kierra SR               4) Carrasquillio, Jazmin SR       
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:52.46    1:52.39    6   
     1) Hunt, Evonna SO                 2) Shedwick, Arianna SR           
     3) Taylor, Anijha SO               4) Thames, Anisha JR              
  4 Bay View                                          1:48.00    1:57.27    5   
     1) Patton, Summer JR               2) Peters, K'Ona JR               
     3) Cooper-Tucker, Destiny JR       4) Shaw, Charon FR                
 -- Milwaukee Hamilton                                2:05.18         DQ  
     1) Carter, Diamond FR              2) Golden, Nao-mi FR              
     3) Lee-Baker, Georgia FR           4) Vega, Lee FR                   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Hamilton                                1:34.59    1:33.87   2  10   
     1) Bounds, Jaylen SO               2) Johnson, Josh SO               
     3) Jackson, Lazabia JR             4) Davis, Xavier JR               
  2 Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny                         1:46.00    1:39.16   2   8   
     1) Bogan, Isiah SR                 2) Burks, Corneilus SO            
     3) Cortez, Christopher JR          4) Briggs, Nasir JR               
  3 Bay View                                          1:34.00    1:41.41   2   6   
     1) North, Noah FR                  2) Anthony, Lenden FR             
     3) Granberry, Kenneth FR           4) Carter, Leeandrew SR           
  4 Milwaukee Marshall                                1:41.00    1:42.95   2   5   
     1) Meneese-Williams, Jahki FR      2) Binns, Darreon FR              
     3) Sanders, Kentrez FR             4) Jones, Hezekiah FR             
  5 Milwaukee South Division                                     1:43.94   1   4   
     1) Bynum, Bryson JR                2) Canales, Miguel JR             
     3) Young, Damar SR                 4) Pate, Raheim SR                
  6 Milwaukee King                                    1:37.00    1:45.75   2   3   
     1) Manke, Connor SO                2) Crenshaw, Malachi SO           
     3) Chang, Alex FR                  4) Dupree, Michael FR             
  7 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                                      1:48.09   1   2   
     1) Miralrio, Owen FR               2) Wall, Elijah SO                
     3) Stoerger, Luke JR               4) Kleppin, Vance FR              
 -- Milwaukee Riverside                               1:30.23         DQ   2 
     1) White, Jacoby SR                2) Hayes, Travis JR               
     3) White, Corey SO                 4) Sykes, Christpher SO           
 -- Milwaukee Washington                                              DQ   1 
     1) McDowell, Seneere JR            2) Ingram, Winston SR             
     3) Flinn, Nicholas JR              4) Edwards, Shaun JR              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 walker, kiersten          SR King                   56.00      57.17   2  10   
  2 Gates, Emani              FR Riverside            1:03.20    1:03.69   2   8   
  3 Thames, Tiara             FR Riverside            1:04.10    1:04.47   2   6   
  4 Jimenez, Maryann          SO Ronald Reagan        1:04.82    1:06.30   2   5   
  5 Queen, Niazha             SO Marshall             1:03.00    1:06.93   2   4   
  6 Watkins, Faith            SO Bay View             1:00.00    1:07.44   2   3   
  7 English, Alexandrea       JR Ronald Reagan        1:11.43    1:11.01   1   2   
  8 Smith, Shavonna           SR Marshall             1:11.00    1:12.20   1   1   
  9 Mitchell, Mahogany        SO Marshall             1:10.00    1:12.86   1 
 10 Washington, Samone        SO Pulaski              1:05.65    1:23.07   1 
 11 Cooper-Tucker, Destiny    JR Bay View               59.00    1:23.64   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aaron            SR Riverside              49.24      50.68   3  10   
  2 Roundtree, Nasear         SR Marshall               52.00      53.43   3   8   
  3 Fields, Ryan              SR King                   54.92      54.74   3   6   
  4 Schaffer, Chris           SR Marshall               54.00      55.60   3   5   
  5 Kukla, William            JR Ronald Reagan          53.87      55.60   3   4   
  6 Hubburd, Voshawn          SR North                  53.43      55.83   3   3   
  7 Thompson, Stone           JR Riverside              56.73      56.05   2   2   
  8 Lee, Kenique              SR Washington             56.00      57.62   2   1   
  9 Nance, Joshua             SO Madison Union          56.60      59.27   2 
 10 Burnley, Justin           FR Vincent              1:04.00    1:01.07   1 
 11 Guisse, Alassane          SR Marshall               59.00    1:01.93   2 
 12 Herndon, Maurice          FR Hamilton               59.05    1:02.05   2 
 13 Brown, Michael            JR Vincent              1:01.00    1:03.15   1 
 14 Quezada, Andy             SO South                1:05.00    1:03.23   1 
 15 Jiminez, Lizandro         JR Hamilton               56.86    1:04.64   2 
 16 Thornton, Cortez          SO South                1:02.00    1:06.68   1 
 17 Lomeli, Ary               SO South                1:00.00    1:10.97   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                      47.66      48.16   10   
     1) brown, amari FR                 2) williams, mariah SR            
     3) tellis, camarii FR              4) jackson, makayla SO            
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                                 52.14      52.27    8   
     1) Hunt, Evonna SO                 2) Taylor, Anijha SO              
     3) Shedwick, Arianna SR            4) Crittenden, Akilah JR          
  3 Milwaukee Pulaski Arts                              51.00      52.70    6   
     1) Brewer, Tatiana FR              2) Vaulx, Princess SR             
     3) Samuel, Kierra SR               4) Carrasquillio, Jazmin SR       
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee North                                     45.22      44.85   2  10   
     1) Dent, Keith JR                  2) Harris, Dartanayon JR          
     3) Pompey, D'Angelo JR             4) Smith, Willie JR               
  2 Milwaukee Washington                                45.17      44.95   2   8   
     1) Flinn, Nicholas JR              2) Johnson, Elijah SO             
     3) Balentine, Quintin FR           4) Picket, Jaylon SO              
  3 Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny                           46.10      45.03   2   6   
     1) Barnes, Ronel SR                2) Briggs, Nasir JR               
     3) Brown, Michael JR               4) Cortez, Christopher JR         
  4 Milwaukee Marshall                                  43.00      45.11   2   5   
     1) Beaird, Daniel JR               2) Temple, Jedaiah SR             
     3) Holland, Torrian JR             4) Roundtree, Nasear SR           
  5 Milwaukee King                                      46.03      45.24   2   4   
     1) Brown, Kameron JR               2) Manke, Connor SO               
     3) Crenshaw, Malachi SO            4) King, Justice SR               
  6 Milwaukee Hamilton                                  46.20      45.30   1   3   
     1) Bounds, Jaylen SO               2) Jackson, Lazabia JR            
     3) Davis, Xavier JR                4) Johnson, Josh SO               
  7 Milwaukee Madison Union                             46.80      47.00   1   2   
     1) Slater, Steven JR               2) Garner, Tramonta JR            
     3) Johnson, Jaylin JR              4) Nance, Joshua SO               
  8 Barack Obama School                                 45.00      47.44   2   1   
     1) howard, donovon JR              2) williams, patrick SO           
     3) hamilton, vonte SO              4) frye, jesse SR                 
  9 Milwaukee South Division                            49.00      48.96   1 
     1) Bynum, Bryson JR                2) Canales, Miguel JR             
     3) Hudson, Anthony SO              4) Young, Damar SR                
 10 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                              49.67      52.62   1 
     1) Leidy, Elijah FR                2) Brazil, Arrion FR              
     3) Eggleston, Frederick FR         4) Conner, Jalin FR               
 11 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                             51.42      54.84   1 
     1) Wall, Elijah SO                 2) Kleppin, Vance FR              
     3) Miralrio, Owen FR               4) Thomas, Isaac FR               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 jones, siarah             SR King                   46.00      46.38   2  10   
  2 pleas-carnie, akili       FR King                   47.00      47.44   2   8   
  3 Thames, Anisha            JR Riverside              52.77      51.46   2   6   
  4 Evans, Ameera             SO North                  54.27      52.91   2   5   
  5 Greer, Destiny            SR Vincent                57.10      58.15   1   4   
  6 cooper, clarice           FR North                  57.59    1:05.48   1   3   
 -- Jordan, Zoe               JR Riverside              53.77         DQ   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Folds, Corey              SR Marshall               40.24      41.34   2  10   
  2 Aponte, Leonardo          SR Riverside              42.75      43.81   2   8   
  3 Stevens, Braylen          SR King                   44.75      44.72   2   6   
  4 Moua-Brown, Marquis       JR Riverside              46.14      47.52   2   5   
  5 Warren, Pairreon          SR Vincent                46.55      48.81   2   4   
  6 Whittaker-Collins, Kacey  FR King                   49.05      50.29   2   3   
  7 Cooper, Trevon            JR South                             50.88   1   2   
  8 Meneese-Williams, Jahki   FR Marshall               50.00      52.24   1   1   
  9 Sesini, Giancarlo         FR King                   51.08      52.90   1 
 10 Caffee, Darryl            SO South                             54.28   1 
 11 Spivey, Mykale            JR North                  55.68      57.77   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 walker, kiersten          SR King                 2:19.00    2:30.39   10   
  2 Gillie, Jamarea           FR Riverside            2:35.23    2:32.60    8   
  3 froh, margaret            FR King                 2:36.00    2:39.30    6   
  4 elko, zoe                 FR King                 2:39.00    2:41.23    5   
  5 Doxtator, Adriana         SO Ronald Reagan        2:49.00    2:48.65    4   
  6 Santoyo, Rosaisela        FR Pulaski              2:33.45    2:51.82    3   
  7 Luong, Ai                 FR Ronald Reagan        3:02.00    3:01.38    2   
  8 Pellot, Iliana            SR Ronald Reagan        2:44.00    3:01.39    1   
  9 Quiroz, Karla             SO Riverside            3:06.00    3:15.19  
 10 Griffin, Sema-J           FR Marshall             3:20.00    3:28.61  
 -- Daniels, Queenshea        SO Madison Union        3:15.55        DNF  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Corey           SR King                 2:02.00    2:03.84   2  10   
  2 Diaz, Kevin               SR King                 2:06.00    2:06.26   2   8   
  3 Fields, Ryan              SR King                 2:06.00    2:11.53   2   6   
  4 Hauglie, James            SR Ronald Reagan        2:16.00    2:14.64   2   5   
  5 Edwards, Phillip          JR Riverside            2:16.58    2:16.95   2   4   
  6 Young, Tyler              SR Riverside            2:22.00    2:16.98   2   3   
  7 Torres, Erick             SO Ronald Reagan        2:21.00    2:18.28   2   2   
  8 Ramirez, Gabriel          SO Ronald Reagan        2:19.00    2:23.56   2   1   
  9 Guisse, Alassane          SR Marshall             2:20.00    2:25.19   2 
 10 Vazquez, Luis             FR South                2:30.00    2:25.81   1 
 11 Mancilla, Alex            SO South                2:35.00    2:27.31   1 
 12 Riley, Deeavlon           SO Riverside            2:26.26    2:27.67   1 
 13 Nash, Breon               SO Madison Union        2:38.95    2:33.77   1 
 14 Johnson, Kejuan           SO Madison Union        2:38.00    2:33.80   1 
 15 Shayhorn, Patrick         FR Hamilton             2:58.10    3:04.99   1 
 -- Phillips, Mark            SR Pulaski              2:35.21        DNF   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 brown, amari              FR King                   25.04      24.84   10   
  2 Mitchell, Victoria        SO Hamilton               27.12      27.11    8   
  3 Davis, Darkiria           SO North                  27.71      27.67    6   
  4 Thames, Tiara             FR Riverside              27.98      28.08    5   
  5 Grant, Claurise           FR Madison Union          28.50      28.85    4   
  6 Williams, Princess        SO Vincent                28.77      29.18    3   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Christpher         SO Riverside              22.83      22.36    9   
  1 Johnson, Elijah           SO Washington             22.97      22.36    9   
  3 Pompey, D'Angelo          JR North                  22.94      22.52    6   
  4 Kukla, William            JR Ronald Reagan          22.92      22.72    5   
  5 Brown, Kameron            JR King                   23.28      22.91    4   
  6 Bounds, Jaylen            SO Hamilton               23.24      22.95    3   
  7 White, Jacoby             SR Riverside              23.41      23.50    2   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 froh, margaret            FR King                12:14.00   13:50.27   10   
  2 olenchek, hannah          FR King                13:13.00   14:06.05    8   
  3 Conway, Aleeya            SR Riverside           14:45.37   15:21.35    6   
  4 Flores, Lucia             FR Ronald Reagan       14:25.00   15:35.75    5   
  5 Unholz, Emma              SO Ronald Reagan       15:33.00   16:26.71    4   
  6 Khanmohammadi, Jaclyn     SO Ronald Reagan       14:32.00   17:11.63    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Najee              SR King                10:35.00   10:49.98   10   
  2 Cordero, Marco            SO Ronald Reagan       10:57.00   11:12.02    8   
  3 Bronson, Graham           SO King                10:55.00   11:26.94    6   
  4 Oberdorf, Ryan            JR Ronald Reagan       11:20.00   11:59.04    5   
  5 Ramos Jr., Alfredo        JR Ronald Reagan                  12:01.67    4   
  6 clark, cartier            JR Riverside           12:48.14   12:58.52    3   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    4:03.00    4:12.55   10   
     1) jones, siarah SR                2) pleas-carnie, akili FR         
     3) chaney, maya SR                 4) walker, kiersten SR            
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                               4:22.03    4:21.95    8   
     1) Gillie, Jamarea FR              2) Crittenden, Akilah JR          
     3) Thames, Tiara FR                4) Gates, Emani FR                
  3 Milwaukee Marshall                                4:30.00    4:43.66    6   
     1) Queen, Nakaiya FR               2) Queen, Niazha SO               
     3) Phillips, Alisa SO              4) Smith, Shavonna SR             
  4 Milwaukee Pulaski Arts                            5:09.84    5:13.27    5   
     1) Santoyo, Rosaisela FR           2) Arzaga, Isabella FR            
     3) Bonack, Emma SR                 4) Washington, Samone SO          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                               3:26.73    3:32.41   10   
     1) White, Jacoby SR                2) Walker, William JR             
     3) Aponte, Leonardo SR             4) Johnson, Aaron SR              
  2 Milwaukee Marshall                                3:30.00    3:32.77    8   
     1) Folds, Corey SR                 2) Holland, Torrian JR            
     3) Roundtree, Nasear SR            4) Schaffer, Chris SR             
  3 Milwaukee King                                    3:45.00    3:51.24    6   
     1) White, Julian SR                2) Fields, Ryan SR                
     3) Diaz, Kevin SR                  4) Dright, Jayron SR              
  4 Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny                         4:15.00    3:58.89    5   
     1) Barnes, Ronel SR                2) Burnley, Justin FR             
     3) Mayo, Brendan SO                4) Smith, Cavariuos FR            
  5 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           3:53.00    4:12.25    4   
     1) Hauglie, James SR               2) Heller De Messer, Gabriel SO   
     3) Torres, Erick SO                4) Kukla, William JR              
  6 Milwaukee South Division                                     4:27.52    3   
     1) Lomeli, Ary SO                  2) Mancilla, Alex SO              
     3) Cooper, Trevon JR               4) Vazquez, Luis FR               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Ariel           JR Vincent              5-01.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Hayes, Savannah           SR Washington           5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Anijha            SO Riverside            4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
 -- Chaires, Krya             SO Vincent              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Gerbrena           FR Marshall             4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Tyler              SR Riverside            6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Strauss, Branden          JR Bay View             6-01.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Picket, Jaylon            SO Washington           5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Barnes, Ronel             SR Vincent              6-00.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Rushing, Kente            SR Vincent              6-00.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Allen, Chris              JR South                           5-06.00    3   
  7 Stoerger, Luke            JR Ronald Reagan        5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Lewis, Andrew             SR Vincent              6-00.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 Heller De Messer, Gabrie  SO Ronald Reagan        5-00.00    5-02.00  
 -- Williams, Shawn           SR Washington           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Flinn, Nicholas           JR Washington           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Young, Damar              SR South                                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 jackson, makayla          SO King                18-08.00   18-05.00   10   
  2 tellis, camarii           FR King                17-11.00   17-01.00    8   
  3 Williams, Princess        SO Vincent             16-01.00   16-06.00    6   
  4 williams, mariah          SR King                18-04.00   16-04.00    5   
  5 Phillips, Alisa           SO Marshall                       14-04.00    4   
  6 Thames, Tiara             FR Riverside           15-09.00   14-02.00    3   
  7 Chaires, Krya             SO Vincent             14-06.00   13-10.00    2   
  8 Hamp, Ralunda             SR Marshall            12-00.00   13-09.00    1   
  9 Jeter, Niya               JR Riverside           14-09.00   13-04.00  
 10 Griffin, Sema-J           FR Marshall                       10-01.00  
 -- Orta, Destiny             FR Pulaski             16-00.00         ND  
 -- Brown, Arrion             FR Pulaski             15-00.00         ND  
 -- Peters, K'Ona             JR Bay View            15-00.00         ND  
 -- Bonack, Emma              SR Pulaski             14-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Justice             SR King                21-07.00   21-02.00   10   
  2 White, Jacoby             SR Riverside           21-07.00   20-05.25    8   
  3 Flinn, Nicholas           JR Washington          18-00.00   18-08.00    6   
  4 Smith, Willie             JR North               17-08.00   18-07.00    5   
  5 Sesini, Giancarlo         FR King                18-05.00   17-09.25    4   
  6 Jackson, Lazabia          JR Hamilton            19-09.00   17-09.00    3   
  7 Manke, Connor             SO King                18-03.00   17-07.25    2   
  8 Bounds, Jaylen            SO Hamilton            18-09.00   17-07.00    1   
  9 Leidy, Elijah             FR Bradley Tech        18-00.00   17-00.50  
 10 Carter, Leeandrew         SR Bay View            18-00.00   16-06.00  
 11 Meneese-Williams, Jahki   FR Marshall                       16-04.50  
 12 Pate, Raheim              SR South               19-00.00   16-03.75  
 13 Picket, Jaylon            SO Washington          19-03.00   15-11.50  
 14 Brazil, Arrion            FR Bradley Tech        16-02.00   15-07.75  
 15 Sumlin, Solomon           SO Marshall            16-11.00   15-04.75  
 16 Kimbrough-Moore, Tavirel  SO Madison Union       16-00.00   15-02.50  
 17 Johnson, Jaylin           JR Madison Union                  14-04.75  
 -- Smith, Jalen              FR Bradley Tech        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Binns, Darreon            FR Marshall                             ND  
 -- frye, jesse               SR Barack Obama        18-00.00         ND  
 -- blake, ahmad              SO Barack Obama        17-00.00         ND  
 -- White, James              SR Pulaski             18-00.00         ND  
 -- Phillips, Mark            SR Pulaski             19-00.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Shawn           SR Washington          18-04.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Andrew          JR South               19-00.00         ND  
 -- Adams, Jeremiah           FR Pulaski             16-02.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 pleas-carnie, akili       FR King                35-02.00   33-08.00   10   
  2 abdullah, jayla           JR King                33-08.00   33-00.50    8   
  3 Crittenden, Akilah        JR Riverside           32-01.00   32-06.50    6   
  4 Cooper-Tucker, Destiny    JR Bay View            29-04.00   29-03.50    5   
  5 Jeter, Niya               JR Riverside           29-02.00   28-08.00    4   
  6 Sanchez, Elsa             SO Ronald Reagan       29-00.00   25-02.00    3   
  7 Smith, Gerbrena           FR Marshall                       23-05.50    2   
  8 Bradley, Monica           JR Ronald Reagan       26-00.00   22-10.00    1   
 -- williams, mariah          SR King                36-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Braylen          SR King                42-02.00   40-01.00   10   
  2 Walker, William           JR Riverside           40-05.00   38-10.00    8   
  3 Sumlin, Solomon           SO Marshall                       37-10.00    6   
  4 Nance, Joshua             SO Madison Union                  37-04.00    5   
  5 Allen, Chris              JR South               38-00.00   37-00.00    4   
  6 Wilson, Fonte             SO South               38-00.00   36-10.00    3   
  7 White, Julian             SR King                34-11.00   35-11.00    2   
  8 Sesini, Giancarlo         FR King                34-09.00   35-02.00    1   
  9 Lindsay, Thomas           FR Hamilton            32-09.00   34-00.00  
  9 Jiminez, Lizandro         JR Hamilton            32-08.00   34-00.00  
 11 Stoerger, Luke            JR Ronald Reagan       35-01.00   33-07.00  
 12 Riley, Deeavlon           SO Riverside           34-03.00   32-06.00  
 13 Binns, Davveon            FR Marshall                       32-04.50  
 14 Leer, Deacon              SO Ronald Reagan       29-00.00   25-07.00  
 -- Price, Jemecko            JR Bay View            38-00.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 walker, madisin           FR King                   94-00      98-04   10   
  2 Aponte, Kayla             JR Riverside              84-10      76-08    8   
  3 miladge, aliyah           SO King                   85-00      75-08    6   
  4 Anderson, Tyree           JR Pulaski                73-00      75-07    5   
  5 Sims, Chanel              SR Riverside              77-00      73-03    4   
  6 Mosely, Marisah           SR Pulaski                72-00      69-07    3   
  7 thomas, keara             SR Riverside              56-08      61-05    2   
  8 Buchanan, Diamond         SO Madison Union                     57-04    1   
  9 Buford, Tierra            SO Marshall               53-06      55-08  
 10 Casas, Michelle           JR Ronald Reagan          54-00      53-02  
 11 Bell, Olivia              SR Pulaski                64-00      52-04  
 12 Smith, Reana              FR Marshall               53-03      51-00  
 13 Smith, Gerbrena           FR Marshall               41-02      48-08  
 -- Hayward, JaCare           FR Washington                           ND  
 -- Allen, Quintana           FR Washington                           ND  
 -- Pinkston, Kayla           JR Washington                           ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sepulveda, Raymond        SR Ronald Reagan         109-01     108-01   10   
  2 Dorfner, Drake            JR Ronald Reagan          91-00     107-11    8   
  3 Dickens, Drew             SR Ronald Reagan         107-00     102-07    6   
  4 Grey, Pierce              SO Riverside              86-03      87-05    5   
  5 hoover, brandyn           SR Barack Obama                      82-06    4   
  6 Wortham, Elijah           FR King                   85-00      81-00    3   
  7 Echols, Lennorise         SO Bradley Tech           75-00      76-08    2   
  8 Triblett, Daniel          SR Riverside              71-06      76-06    1   
  9 Pembleton, Deovion        JR South                             72-02  
 10 Williams, Jakavion        FR Bradley Tech           55-00      49-01  
 11 Vance, Rashard            SO Bradley Tech           65-00      48-00  
 -- Sumlin, Solomon           SO Marshall                             ND  
 -- Hall, Devon               SR King                  112-00         ND  
 -- Jones, Terrell            SR Marshall              106-04         ND  
 -- Carson, Edan              SO Washington                           ND  
 -- Tyler, Ethan              SR Pulaski                74-00         ND  
 -- Bopeya, Josue             SR Marshall              109-10         ND  
 -- Wright, Cameran           SR Madison Union          84-01         ND  
 -- Ward, Camar               FR Riverside              64-04         ND  
 -- Ingram, Winston           SR Washington                           ND  
 -- Marion, Jaelen            SR Madison Union                        ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 roby, sydnee              SO King                33-09.00   32-09.50   10   
  2 Hayward, JaCare           FR Washington          31-00.00   30-08.50    8   
  3 McCloud, Sky              SR Pulaski             30-00.00   29-02.50    6   
  4 Jones, Angel              JR Bay View            30-04.00   29-00.50    5   
  5 Sims, Chanel              SR Riverside           26-08.00   28-08.50    4   
  6 dupree, mariah            SR King                29-00.00   28-04.00    3   
  7 Raines, Iyani             SR Madison Union       28-06.00   27-11.00    2   
  8 walker, madisin           FR King                31-06.00   27-11.00    1   
  9 Powell, Tameah            SR Pulaski             28-00.00   27-07.00  
 10 Mosely, Marisah           SR Pulaski             32-00.00   27-05.50  
 11 Chaney, Nadia             FR Riverside           26-11.00   26-08.50  
 12 Buchanan, Diamond         SO Madison Union       24-05.00   25-04.00  
 13 Pinkston, Kayla           JR Washington          28-00.00   23-04.50  
 14 Hamp, Ralunda             SR Marshall            24-04.00   22-08.50  
 15 Golden, Nao-mi            FR Hamilton            24-00.00   21-10.00  
 16 Griffin, Sema-J           FR Marshall            20-09.00   21-07.00  
 17 thomas, keara             SR Riverside           23-10.00   21-06.00  
 18 Allen, Quintana           FR Washington                     21-05.00  
 19 Lee-Baker, Georgia        FR Hamilton            24-09.00   21-04.00  
 20 Jackson, Angel            SO Hamilton            21-00.00   20-11.00  
 21 Lewis, Terriana           JR Bay View            28-00.00   19-11.50  
 22 Casas, Michelle           JR Ronald Reagan       17-00.00   18-01.00  
 23 Davis, Leah               FR Marshall            16-00.00   18-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bopeya, Josue             SR Marshall            43-06.00   44-09.00   10   
  2 Pitchfork, Marleek        SR Vincent             44-02.00   41-09.00    8   
  3 Pembleton, Deovion        JR South               42-00.00   41-00.00    6   
  4 Jones, Terrell            SR Marshall            34-11.00   37-00.00    5   
  5 Northern, Armanii         SO Bay View            35-00.00   36-08.00    4   
  6 Sepulveda, Raymond        SR Ronald Reagan       37-00.00   33-07.00    3   
  7 Banks, Darren             SR King                35-00.00   32-00.00    2   
  8 Williams, Simuelle        SO Bay View            30-00.00   31-10.00    1   
  9 Echols, Lennorise         SO Bradley Tech        28-00.00   31-02.00  
 10 Dorfner, Drake            JR Ronald Reagan       35-00.00   29-11.00  
 11 Dickens, Drew             SR Ronald Reagan       31-10.00   29-09.00  
 12 Grey, Pierce              SO Riverside           32-06.00   28-02.00  
 13 Sloan, Chris              JR Bradley Tech        23-02.00   26-01.00  
 14 Vance, Rashard            SO Bradley Tech        28-00.00   25-08.00  
 15 Carson, Edan              SO Washington                     24-07.00  
 -- Meneese-Williams, Jahki   FR Marshall                             ND  
 -- Johnson, Tay'Jion         FR King                39-00.00         ND  
 -- Edwards, Shaun            JR Washington                           ND  
 -- Douglas, Edwin            JR Hamilton            35-00.00         ND  
 -- Eubanks, Rmontay          SO Vincent             33-05.00         ND  
 -- Ward, Camar               FR Riverside           26-11.00         ND  
 -- Moncreif, Isreal          SO Vincent             28-01.00         ND  
 -- Mitchell, Orion           JR Washington                           ND  
 -- Tyler, Ethan              SR Pulaski             34-00.00         ND  
 -- Banks, Kobe               SR Riverside           34-03.00         ND  
 -- McGraw, David             SO Hamilton            30-04.00         ND  
 -- Wright, Cameran           SR Madison Union       32-09.00         ND  
 -- Hardnett, Freddy          FR Hamilton            24-00.00         ND  
 -- Bell, Stephen             SR Madison Union       38-08.00         ND  
 -- Marion, Jaelen            SR Madison Union                        ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King             247        2) Milwaukee Riverside       120   
    3) Milwaukee Ronald Reagan     47        4) Milwaukee Pulaski Arts     36   
    5) Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny   29        5) Milwaukee North            29   
    7) Bay View                    27        8) Milwaukee Marshall         22   
    9) Milwaukee Washington        16       10) Milwaukee Hamilton         13   
   11) Milwaukee Madison Union      7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King             158        2) Milwaukee Riverside       117   
    3) Milwaukee Ronald Reagan     85        4) Milwaukee Marshall         63   
    5) Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny   45        6) Milwaukee Washington       40   
    7) Milwaukee South Division    38        8) Milwaukee North            30   
    9) Milwaukee Hamilton          20       10) Bay View                   19   
   11) Milwaukee Madison Union     10       12) Barack Obama School         9   
   13) Milwaukee Pulaski Arts       8       14) Milwaukee Bradley Tech      2