Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2017 06:39 PM
                     Tri Metro Conference Meet - 5/17/2017                     
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Macalester University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camery, Miles             FR DeLaSalle Hi             11.44Q  3 
  2 Heimbold, Joe             JR Academy of H             11.52Q  1 
  3 Maag, Garett              JR St. Croix Lu             11.65Q  2 
  4 Prigge, Coltan            JR St. Croix Lu             11.66q  1 
  5 Hackett, Casey            JR Concordia Ac             11.67q  1 
  6 Miller, Tyler             SR Brooklyn Cen             11.68q  2 
  7 ZayZay, Benedict          JR Fridley                  11.77q  2 
  8 Bennett, Justin           SR Saint Agnes              11.84q  2 
  9 David, Emmandarry         SR Fridley                  11.86q  3 
 10 Booker, Sage              JR DeLaSalle Hi             11.90   3 
 11 Shorter, Keontay          JR Academy of H             12.10   1 
 12 Reeves, Tirik             SR Fridley                  12.11   3 
 13 Anderson, Jack            JR Academy of H             12.21   3 
 14 Akindumila, Femi          JR Brooklyn Cen             12.22   3 
 15 Heck, Emmet               SO Concordia Ac             12.25   2 
 16 Lyght, Chase              JR Columbia Hei             12.29   1 
 17 Allen, Isaiah             SO St. Croix Lu             12.31   2 
 18 Jones, Terrell            SO Saint Agnes              12.34   1 
 19 Encalada, Johnny           8 Columbia Hei             12.36   3  12.355
 20 Harre, Nolan              SR Concordia Ac             12.36   1  12.360
 21 Bornetun, Matthew         SR Columbia Hei             12.57   2 
 22 Bennett, Nate             FR Saint Agnes              12.73   1 
 23 McComas, David            FR DeLaSalle Hi             12.78   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               SO Fridley                  12.71Q  1 
  2 Hazel, Moira              SO DeLaSalle Hi             12.84Q  2 
  3 Gibbs, Shamaija           SR Brooklyn Cen             13.04Q  3 
  4 Bailey, Azure             SO Concordia Ac             13.13q  3 
  5 Okafor, Annette           SR Visitation               13.38q  2 
  6 Douhe Guela, Andrea       JR Fridley                  13.48q  1 
  7 Henry, Isabelle           FR Academy of H             13.53q  3 
  8 Sandifer, Adaya           JR Saint Agnes              13.58q  2 
  9 Hughes, Ana               FR Saint Agnes              13.86q  2 
 10 McGuire, Bridget          FR Academy of H             13.96   3 
 11 Schlehuber, Maddie        FR Visitation               13.99   1 
 12 Schuessler, Myia          SO Concordia Ac             14.13   1 
 13 Hunter, Mahelia           SO Academy of H             14.20   1  14.192
 14 Taggert, Emma             FR Saint Agnes              14.20   2  14.195
 15 Kromah, Musu              SR Brooklyn Cen             14.27   2 
 16 Bardal, Jenna             JR Concordia Ac             14.29   3 
 17 Collins, Robyn            SR St. Croix Lu             14.30   1  14.292
 18 Young, Jaclyn              7 Visitation               14.30   3  14.293
 19 Crockett, Katrina         JR Fridley                  14.34   3 
 20 Johnson, Jordan           FR St. Croix Lu             14.41   2 
 21 Hames, Abby               FR DeLaSalle Hi             14.48   2 
 22 Kell, Emily               FR St. Croix Lu             14.57   3 
 23 Mitchell, Kayla           SO Columbia Hei             15.41   1 
 24 Walker, Mykayla           SO Columbia Hei             15.59   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kosmach, John             JR Academy of H             15.61Q  1 
  2 Goplen, Brett             SR St. Croix Lu             16.44Q  2 
  3 Thompson, Brady           JR DeLaSalle Hi             16.56Q  2 
  4 Vallin, Karl              SR Concordia Ac             16.57Q  1 
  5 Marzinske, Jake           SO St. Croix Lu             17.02q  1 
  6 Boll, Jonathan            JR Concordia Ac             17.66q  1 
  7 Battle, Rashad            JR Columbia Hei             18.08q  2 
  8 Voelker, David            SO Concordia Ac             18.45q  2 
  9 Gowah, Thomas             SR Fridley                  18.56q  1 
 10 Boehlke, Thomas           JR St. Croix Lu             18.60   2 
 11 Kletter, AJ               JR DeLaSalle Hi             18.67   1 
 12 Ruiz, Jesus               JR Fridley                  19.47   2 
 13 Silver, Ian               FR DeLaSalle Hi             21.52   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Arika           JR Concordia Ac             16.36Q  1 
  2 Ford, Nia                 SR Brooklyn Cen             16.91Q  2 
  3 Fallert, Erin             SR Concordia Ac             16.93Q  1 
  4 Hoffman, Claire           SR Visitation               17.23Q  2 
  5 Ness, Saralynn            JR Fridley                  17.25q  2 
  6 Wendland, Natalie         SR St. Croix Lu             17.87q  1 
  7 Daniel, Rayo              FR DeLaSalle Hi             18.37q  2 
  8 Wendland, Alyssa          JR St. Croix Lu             18.64q  1 
  9 Winterfeldt, Paige        SO Concordia Ac             18.74q  2 
 10 Mohs, Courtney            JR Academy of H             19.12   2 
 11 Johnson, Sophia           FR Visitation               19.43   1 
 12 Skrien, Ruby              JR St. Croix Lu             19.48   1 
 13 Kern, Lauren              FR Visitation               19.56   1 
 14 Johnson, Sharon           SO Fridley                  19.80   1 
 15 Teff, Morgan              JR Fridley                  20.67   2 
 16 Mitchell, Kayla           SO Columbia Hei             20.71   2 
 17 Jama, Ebyan                7 Columbia Hei             21.89   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maag, Garett              JR St. Croix Lu             23.39Q  1 
  2 ZayZay, Benedict          JR Fridley                  23.69Q  3 
  3 Shelstad, Deric           FR Academy of H             23.97Q  2 
  4 Prigge, Coltan            JR St. Croix Lu             24.03q  3 
  5 Bennett, Justin           SR Saint Agnes              24.04q  3 
  6 Heimbold, Joe             JR Academy of H             24.19q  1  24.183
  7 Roberts, Xavier           JR DeLaSalle Hi             24.19q  2  24.188
  8 Miller, Tyler             SR Brooklyn Cen             24.53q  1 
  9 Franks, Kobe              FR DeLaSalle Hi             24.61q  1 
 10 Heck, Emmet               SO Concordia Ac             25.05   1 
 11 Jones, Terrell            SO Saint Agnes              25.17   2 
 12 Quast, Jaden               8 Concordia Ac             25.20   3 
 13 Encalada, Johnny           8 Columbia Hei             25.35   3 
 14 Akindumila, Femi          JR Brooklyn Cen             25.40   2 
 15 Bornetun, Matthew         SR Columbia Hei             25.58   1 
 16 Moldenhauer, Alex         SR Concordia Ac             25.72   2 
 17 Howard, Bryant            FR Fridley                  25.85   1 
 18 Allen, Isaiah             SO St. Croix Lu             26.01   3 
 19 Crandall, Daniel          SO DeLaSalle Hi             26.30   2 
 20 Morris, Kentale           SO Saint Agnes              26.62   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               SO Fridley                  26.20Q  3 
  2 Hinkemeyer, Ella          FR Visitation               27.79Q  2 
  3 Fleming, Isabelle         SO DeLaSalle Hi             27.86Q  1 
  4 Montgomery, Rachel        SO St. Croix Lu             27.90q  2 
  5 Sandifer, Adaya           JR Saint Agnes              28.18q  2 
  6 Gibbs, Shamaija           SR Brooklyn Cen             28.19q  1 
  7 Douhe Guela, Andrea       JR Fridley                  28.31q  3 
  8 Williams, Nayeli           8 Brooklyn Cen             28.34q  1 
  9 Hackett, Sydney           FR Concordia Ac             28.74q  3 
 10 Hughes, Ana               FR Saint Agnes              28.94   1 
 11 Jones, Katherine          FR Visitation               29.04   1 
 12 Schuessler, Myia          SO Concordia Ac             29.15   1 
 13 Robinson, Jaila           SO Academy of H             29.17   2 
 14 Davies, Emma              SR Academy of H             29.34   1 
 15 McGuire, Bridget          FR Academy of H             29.87   2 
 16 Hames, Abby               FR DeLaSalle Hi             29.97   2 
 17 Harrison, Chloe           FR Fridley                  30.12   3 
 18 Kelly, Kate                7 Visitation               30.16   3 
 19 Kell, Emily               FR St. Croix Lu             30.32   1 
 20 Ostendorf, Elizabeth      JR Concordia Ac             30.50   2 
 21 Adams, Paityn              7 Saint Agnes              30.61   2 
 22 Schletty, Nora            FR St. Croix Lu             30.77   3 
 23 Orellana Lopez, Michelle  JR Columbia Hei             33.34   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Visitation                                          9:53.23   10   
  2 DeLaSalle High Schoo                               10:32.09    8   
  3 St. Croix Lutheran H                               10:51.26    6   
  4 Concordia Academy                                  11:06.62    5   
  5 Saint Agnes School                                 11:16.36    4   
  6 Fridley                                            11:29.53    3   
  7 Academy of Holy Ange                               11:46.94    2   
  8 Columbia Heights Hig                               12:37.04    1   
  9 Brooklyn Center High                               12:56.77  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fridley                                             8:47.34   10   
  2 Academy of Holy Ange                                8:52.59    8   
  3 St. Croix Lutheran H                                9:05.31    6   
  4 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                9:07.65    5   
  5 Saint Agnes School                                  9:21.66    4   
  6 Brooklyn Center High                                9:40.57    3   
  7 Concordia Academy                                  10:27.42    2   
  8 Columbia Heights Hig                               10:47.26    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ford, Nia                 SR Brooklyn Cen             16.17   10   
  2 Robinson, Arika           JR Concordia Ac             16.44    8   
  3 Fallert, Erin             SR Concordia Ac             16.99    6   
  4 Hoffman, Claire           SR Visitation               17.43    5   
  5 Wendland, Natalie         SR St. Croix Lu             17.83    4   
  6 Ness, Saralynn            JR Fridley                  18.47    3   
  7 Wendland, Alyssa          JR St. Croix Lu             18.72    2   
  8 Daniel, Rayo              FR DeLaSalle Hi             18.79    1   
  9 Winterfeldt, Paige        SO Concordia Ac             18.80  
Preliminaries
 10 Mohs, Courtney            JR Academy of H                    
 11 Johnson, Sophia           FR Visitation                      
 12 Skrien, Ruby              JR St. Croix Lu                    
 13 Kern, Lauren              FR Visitation                      
 14 Johnson, Sharon           SO Fridley                         
 15 Teff, Morgan              JR Fridley                         
 16 Mitchell, Kayla           SO Columbia Hei                    
 17 Jama, Ebyan                7 Columbia Hei                    
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Goplen, Brett             SR St. Croix Lu             15.73   10   
  2 Kosmach, John             JR Academy of H             15.77    8   
  3 Vallin, Karl              SR Concordia Ac             16.21    6   
  4 Thompson, Brady           JR DeLaSalle Hi             16.27    5   
  5 Marzinske, Jake           SO St. Croix Lu             16.78    4   
  6 Boll, Jonathan            JR Concordia Ac             17.30    3   
  7 Voelker, David            SO Concordia Ac             18.04    2   
  8 Gowah, Thomas             SR Fridley                  18.67    1   
  9 Battle, Rashad            JR Columbia Hei             18.89  
Preliminaries
 10 Boehlke, Thomas           JR St. Croix Lu                    
 11 Kletter, AJ               JR DeLaSalle Hi                    
 12 Ruiz, Jesus               JR Fridley                         
 13 Silver, Ian               FR DeLaSalle Hi                    
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Cece               SO Fridley                  12.57   10   
  2 Hazel, Moira              SO DeLaSalle Hi             12.65    8   
  3 Bailey, Azure             SO Concordia Ac             13.04    6   
  4 Okafor, Annette           SR Visitation               13.29    5    13.281
  5 Gibbs, Shamaija           SR Brooklyn Cen             13.29    4    13.289
  6 Douhe Guela, Andrea       JR Fridley                  13.30    3   
  7 Henry, Isabelle           FR Academy of H             13.47    2   
  8 Sandifer, Adaya           JR Saint Agnes              13.88    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Hughes, Ana               FR Saint Agnes                     
 10 McGuire, Bridget          FR Academy of H                    
 11 Schlehuber, Maddie        FR Visitation                      
 12 Schuessler, Myia          SO Concordia Ac                    
 13 Hunter, Mahelia           SO Academy of H                    
 14 Taggert, Emma             FR Saint Agnes                     
 15 Kromah, Musu              SR Brooklyn Cen                    
 16 Bardal, Jenna             JR Concordia Ac                    
 17 Collins, Robyn            SR St. Croix Lu                    
 18 Young, Jaclyn              7 Visitation                      
 19 Crockett, Katrina         JR Fridley                         
 20 Johnson, Jordan           FR St. Croix Lu                    
 21 Hames, Abby               FR DeLaSalle Hi                    
 22 Kell, Emily               FR St. Croix Lu                    
 23 Mitchell, Kayla           SO Columbia Hei                    
 24 Walker, Mykayla           SO Columbia Hei                    
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Camery, Miles             FR DeLaSalle Hi             11.46   10   
  2 Maag, Garett              JR St. Croix Lu             11.65    8   
  3 Heimbold, Joe             JR Academy of H             11.67    6   
  4 Miller, Tyler             SR Brooklyn Cen             11.74    5   
  5 Hackett, Casey            JR Concordia Ac             11.77    4   
  6 ZayZay, Benedict          JR Fridley                  11.78    3   
  7 Prigge, Coltan            JR St. Croix Lu             11.79    2   
  8 Bennett, Justin           SR Saint Agnes              11.90    1   
  9 David, Emmandarry         SR Fridley                  12.09  
Preliminaries
 10 Booker, Sage              JR DeLaSalle Hi                    
 11 Shorter, Keontay          JR Academy of H                    
 12 Reeves, Tirik             SR Fridley                         
 13 Anderson, Jack            JR Academy of H                    
 14 Akindumila, Femi          JR Brooklyn Cen                    
 15 Heck, Emmet               SO Concordia Ac                    
 16 Lyght, Chase              JR Columbia Hei                    
 17 Allen, Isaiah             SO St. Croix Lu                    
 18 Jones, Terrell            SO Saint Agnes                     
 19 Encalada, Johnny           8 Columbia Hei                    
 20 Harre, Nolan              SR Concordia Ac                    
 21 Bornetun, Matthew         SR Columbia Hei                    
 22 Bennett, Nate             FR Saint Agnes                     
 23 McComas, David            FR DeLaSalle Hi                    
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Visitation                                          1:48.38   10   
  2 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                1:48.89    8   
  3 Concordia Academy                                   1:52.17    6   
  4 Academy of Holy Ange                                1:53.10    5   
  5 Brooklyn Center High                                1:54.61    4   
  6 St. Croix Lutheran H                                1:56.51    3   
  7 Saint Agnes School                                  2:00.50    2   
  8 Columbia Heights Hig                                2:15.87    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                1:32.05   10   
  2 St. Croix Lutheran H                                1:36.14    8   
  3 Fridley                                             1:36.98    6   
  4 Concordia Academy                                   1:38.76    5   
  5 Academy of Holy Ange                                1:39.64    4   
  6 Brooklyn Center High                                1:41.37    3   
 -- Saint Agnes School                                      DNF  
 -- Columbia Heights Hig                                     DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Mary               FR Visitation             5:20.85   10   
  2 Dalseth, Margaret          8 Visitation             5:26.74    8   
  3 Schoonover, MaryKate      JR Visitation             5:31.42    6   
  4 Sobhani, Hanna            JR Academy of H           5:48.54    5   
  5 Thompson, Meredith        JR Concordia Ac           5:49.91    4   
  6 Plamann, Clare            SR Saint Agnes            5:59.19    3   
  7 Ponath, Elsa              SO St. Croix Lu           6:03.58    2   
  8 Wilgenbusch, Anna         JR Saint Agnes            6:10.42    1   
  9 Boll, Elissa              SR Concordia Ac           6:12.80  
 10 Kom, Megan                JR St. Croix Lu           6:32.67  
 11 Knecht, Bri               FR Saint Agnes            6:35.18  
 12 Bennett, Lexie            SO Academy of H           6:35.70  
 13 Siedlecki, Summer         SO Fridley                6:36.14  
 14 Spott, Abigail            FR St. Croix Lu           6:43.55  
 15 Manneh, Fatou             JR Columbia Hei           6:45.17  
 16 Hed, Becca                SR Concordia Ac           6:49.58  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Luke              JR Academy of H           4:54.37   10   
  2 Oelschlaeger, Nick        SR Concordia Ac           4:54.49    8   
  3 Goetz, Sam                SO DeLaSalle Hi           4:54.88    6   
  4 Crandall, Michael         SR Fridley                5:06.11    5   
  5 Bettencourt, Matthew      JR Saint Agnes            5:12.81    4   
  6 Yocum, Michael            SO Fridley                5:13.78    3   
  7 Bauer, Brennan            JR Academy of H           5:14.72    2   
  8 Osagiede, Andrew          JR Brooklyn Cen           5:18.99    1   
  9 Wenner, Alex              SO DeLaSalle Hi           5:21.82  
 10 Chan, Paul                FR St. Croix Lu           5:24.63  
 11 Lindholm, John            JR Academy of H           5:24.84  
 12 Stokman, Thomas           FR Saint Agnes            5:31.48  
 13 Peterson, Tim             SR Concordia Ac           5:32.85  
 14 Shiikh-Ahmed, Ahmed       FR Fridley                5:35.56  
 15 Hounder, Christian        JR St. Croix Lu           5:38.84  
 16 Plasch, Brandon           SR Saint Agnes            5:43.03  
 17 Symmank, Luke             SO Concordia Ac           5:45.86  
 18 Oates, Chase               7 Columbia Hei           5:55.40  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                  51.05   10   
  2 Concordia Academy                                     53.30    8   
  3 Academy of Holy Ange                                  53.90    6   
  4 Saint Agnes School                                    54.34    5   
  5 Visitation                                            54.89    4   
  6 Fridley                                               55.35    3   
  7 St. Croix Lutheran H                                  55.44    2   
  8 Columbia Heights Hig                                1:01.37    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                  44.90   10   
  2 St. Croix Lutheran H                                  45.01    8   
  3 Concordia Academy                                     45.26    6   
  4 Fridley                                               45.84    5   
  5 Columbia Heights Hig                                  48.69    4   
  6 Saint Agnes School                                    50.02    3   
 -- Academy of Holy Ange                                     DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               SO Fridley                  59.28   2  10   
  2 Conners, Maggie           SR Visitation             1:00.18   2   8   
  3 Speidel, Dacoda           JR DeLaSalle Hi           1:00.96   2   6   
  4 Henry, Isabelle           FR Academy of H           1:02.04   2   5   
  5 Zinter, Shaina             7 Concordia Ac           1:02.57   2   4   
  6 Hinkemeyer, Ella          FR Visitation             1:02.59   2   3   
  7 Kelly, Kate                7 Visitation             1:05.11   2   2   
  8 Jefferson, Amaya          FR Fridley                1:06.64   2   1   
  9 Watkins-Wright, Meryt     SO DeLaSalle Hi           1:07.19   1 
 10 Gehring, Ruth             SO St. Croix Lu           1:07.38   1 
 11 Williams, Nayeli           8 Brooklyn Cen           1:08.26   2 
 12 Diaz, Carmen               8 St. Croix Lu           1:08.45   1 
 13 Larsen, Kalina            SO DeLaSalle Hi           1:10.63   1 
 14 Bosak, Hannah             FR Fridley                1:11.06   1 
 15 Schiller, Mikella         SO Concordia Ac           1:11.54   1 
 16 Laird, Molly              FR Academy of H           1:13.01   1 
 17 Plasch, Caroline          FR Saint Agnes            1:13.73   1 
 18 Steffes, Shelagh          FR Saint Agnes            1:15.79   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Julian            SO DeLaSalle Hi             51.87   3  10   
  2 Damas, Jefri              SR Fridley                  52.57   3   8   
  3 Gillard, Alex             JR Academy of H             53.51   3   6   
  4 Fahrendorff, Zach         SR St. Croix Lu             53.78   3   5   
  5 Castillo, Christopher     FR Fridley                  54.60   3   4   
  6 Villagomez, Romario       JR DeLaSalle Hi             54.73   3   3   
  7 Peterson, Dylan           SR Concordia Ac             55.16   3   2   
  8 Quast, Jaden               8 Concordia Ac             55.48   1   1   
  9 Hoskins, Collin           SR St. Croix Lu             55.79   2 
 10 Harris, Gabe              SO St. Croix Lu             55.91   3 
 11 Dahlstrom, Ethan          SO Saint Agnes              55.99   1 
 12 Villagomez, Antonio       SO DeLaSalle Hi             56.74   2 
 13 Blaha, Kaleb              FR Fridley                  56.79   2 
 14 Oslund, David             FR Academy of H             57.16   2 
 15 TerHaar, Aaron            FR Concordia Ac             57.76   1 
 16 Bennett, Justin           SR Saint Agnes              58.05   3 
 17 Haeg, Alex                SR Saint Agnes              59.12   2 
 18 Wicks, Cordriq            SR Brooklyn Cen             59.14   2 
 19 Mubarak, Adil             SR Columbia Hei             59.38   2 
 20 Retic, Daniel              8 Brooklyn Cen             59.73   2 
 21 Hassan, Fuad               8 Columbia Hei           1:05.05   1 
 22 Barqadle, Liban            7 Columbia Hei           1:20.67   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Okafor, Annette           SR Visitation               47.83   2  10   
  2 Fallert, Erin             SR Concordia Ac             48.86   2   8   
  3 Robinson, Arika           JR Concordia Ac             51.63   2   6   
  4 Wendland, Alyssa          JR St. Croix Lu             51.87   2   5   
  5 Henry, Emma               FR Academy of H             52.25   2   4   
  6 Ford, Nia                 SR Brooklyn Cen             52.66   1   3   
  7 Wendland, Natalie         SR St. Croix Lu             52.76   2   2   
  8 Williams, Patience        FR Fridley                  53.14   2   1   
  9 Daniel, Rayo              FR DeLaSalle Hi             54.45   1 
 10 Kern, Lauren              FR Visitation               54.70   2 
 11 Ness, Saralynn            JR Fridley                  56.33   2 
 12 Grubbs, Tatum             FR Academy of H             56.95   1 
 13 Hafner, Hannah            SR Saint Agnes              57.97   1 
 14 Mohs, Courtney            JR Academy of H             58.09   1 
 15 Duclos, Maddie            SO St. Croix Lu             58.42   1 
 16 Kunz, Hannah              JR Saint Agnes            1:03.04   1 
 -- Johnson, Sharon           SO Fridley                     DQ   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kosmach, John             JR Academy of H             41.07   2  10   
  2 Vallin, Karl              SR Concordia Ac             42.60   2   8   
  3 Thompson, Brady           JR DeLaSalle Hi             43.13   2   6   
  4 Gowah, Thomas             SR Fridley                  44.65   2   5   
  5 Boehlke, Thomas           JR St. Croix Lu             44.89   2   4   
  6 Larson, Erik              SO Academy of H             45.86   2   3   
  7 Marzinske, Jake           SO St. Croix Lu             47.17   2   2   
  8 Foley, Jack               JR Academy of H             47.30   2   1   
  9 Harre, Nolan              SR Concordia Ac             47.43   1 
 10 Goplen, Brett             SR St. Croix Lu             47.60   2 
 11 Ruiz, Jesus               JR Fridley                  50.38   1 
 12 Kletter, AJ               JR DeLaSalle Hi             51.03   1 
 13 Silver, Ian               FR DeLaSalle Hi             54.19   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snyder, Grace             SR Visitation             2:30.49   10   
  2 Reamer, Nina              SO Visitation             2:32.23    8   
  3 Grunau, Sadie             FR Visitation             2:32.31    6   
  4 Sobhani, Hanna            JR Academy of H           2:35.92    5   
  5 Belmares, Trinity          8 St. Croix Lu           2:35.98    4   
  6 Harris, Rachel             7 St. Croix Lu           2:43.63    3   
  7 Brimacomb, Victoria       SO DeLaSalle Hi           2:50.14    2   
  8 Mraz, Katrina             SR Fridley                2:50.40    1   
  9 Bosak, Hannah             FR Fridley                2:58.96  
 10 Lumppio, Cristina          8 Brooklyn Cen           2:59.51  
 11 Fritz, Emma               SO Concordia Ac           3:00.79  
 12 Dahl, Alicia              SR Concordia Ac           3:02.01  
 13 Marcolina, Jena           FR Saint Agnes            3:04.83  
 14 Karoui, Kaoutar           SR Fridley                3:07.15  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Keon               JR Columbia Hei           2:06.75   2  10   
  2 McCoy, Thomas             SR Academy of H           2:06.78   2   8   
  3 Fisher, Henry             FR DeLaSalle Hi           2:10.28   2   6   
  4 Junker, Paul              JR St. Croix Lu           2:10.91   2   5   
  5 Leonard, Tommy            SR Fridley                2:16.52   2   4   
  6 Ballard, Brendan          SR Academy of H           2:17.08   2   3   
  7 Holthusen, Jack           SO DeLaSalle Hi           2:18.71   2   2   
  8 Ball, Porter              FR Academy of H           2:18.76   2   1   
  9 Blaine-Sauer, Isaac       SO DeLaSalle Hi           2:19.11   2 
 10 Fink, Gabe                SO Saint Agnes            2:21.70   1 
 11 Johnson, Lucas            SO Fridley                2:23.85   1 
 12 Tramm, Alex               JR Concordia Ac           2:24.55   1 
 13 Peters, Sam               FR St. Croix Lu           2:24.63   1 
 14 Oelschlaeger, Nick        SR Concordia Ac           2:25.54   2 
 15 Conde Arcos, Carlos       JR Fridley                2:29.42   1 
 16 Rasmussen, Ray            SO Saint Agnes            2:32.45   2 
 17 Peterson, Tim             SR Concordia Ac           2:33.93   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               SO Fridley                  26.61   10   
  2 Montgomery, Rachel        SO St. Croix Lu             28.13    8   
  3 Fleming, Isabelle         SO DeLaSalle Hi             28.18    6   
  4 Hinkemeyer, Ella          FR Visitation               28.40    5   
  5 Douhe Guela, Andrea       JR Fridley                  28.75    4   
  6 Gibbs, Shamaija           SR Brooklyn Cen             29.01    3   
  7 Hackett, Sydney           FR Concordia Ac             29.11    2   
  8 Sandifer, Adaya           JR Saint Agnes              29.18    1   
  9 Williams, Nayeli           8 Brooklyn Cen             29.35  
Preliminaries
 10 Hughes, Ana               FR Saint Agnes                     
 11 Jones, Katherine          FR Visitation                      
 12 Schuessler, Myia          SO Concordia Ac                    
 13 Robinson, Jaila           SO Academy of H                    
 14 Davies, Emma              SR Academy of H                    
 15 McGuire, Bridget          FR Academy of H                    
 16 Hames, Abby               FR DeLaSalle Hi                    
 17 Harrison, Chloe           FR Fridley                         
 18 Kelly, Kate                7 Visitation                      
 19 Kell, Emily               FR St. Croix Lu                    
 20 Ostendorf, Elizabeth      JR Concordia Ac                    
 21 Adams, Paityn              7 Saint Agnes                     
 22 Schletty, Nora            FR St. Croix Lu                    
 23 Orellana Lopez, Michelle  JR Columbia Hei                    
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maag, Garett              JR St. Croix Lu             23.24   10   
  2 Shelstad, Deric           FR Academy of H             23.83    8   
  3 ZayZay, Benedict          JR Fridley                  23.86    6   
  4 Heimbold, Joe             JR Academy of H             23.99    5   
  5 Prigge, Coltan            JR St. Croix Lu             24.00    4   
  6 Roberts, Xavier           JR DeLaSalle Hi             24.30    3   
  7 Bennett, Justin           SR Saint Agnes              24.46    2   
  8 Franks, Kobe              FR DeLaSalle Hi             24.96    1   
  9 Miller, Tyler             SR Brooklyn Cen             26.36  
Preliminaries
 10 Heck, Emmet               SO Concordia Ac                    
 11 Jones, Terrell            SO Saint Agnes                     
 12 Quast, Jaden               8 Concordia Ac                    
 13 Encalada, Johnny           8 Columbia Hei                    
 14 Akindumila, Femi          JR Brooklyn Cen                    
 15 Bornetun, Matthew         SR Columbia Hei                    
 16 Moldenhauer, Alex         SR Concordia Ac                    
 17 Howard, Bryant            FR Fridley                         
 18 Allen, Isaiah             SO St. Croix Lu                    
 19 Crandall, Daniel          SO DeLaSalle Hi                    
 20 Morris, Kentale           SO Saint Agnes                     
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalseth, Margaret          8 Visitation            11:54.49   10   
  2 Schoonover, MaryKate      JR Visitation            11:56.03    8   
  3 Kern, Lauren              FR Visitation            12:26.40    6   
  4 Ousdigian, Kathryn        FR Concordia Ac          13:20.90    5   
  5 Brown, Rebakah             8 Fridley               13:20.94    4   
  6 Johnson, Miranda          FR St. Croix Lu          13:50.76    3   
  7 Siedlecki, Summer         SO Fridley               14:23.06    2   
  8 Bauer, Erin               SO Academy of H          14:30.05    1   
  9 Uldrich, Megan            SR Academy of H          14:42.80  
 10 Steffes, Shelagh          FR Saint Agnes           14:53.26  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Luke              JR Academy of H          10:53.55   10   
  2 Preble, Barnabas          SO Concordia Ac          10:56.02    8   
  3 Kester, Jonah             JR DeLaSalle Hi          11:40.36    6   
  4 Pickerign, Hunter         FR St. Croix Lu          11:48.92    5   
  5 Lindholm, John            JR Academy of H          11:49.33    4   
  6 Stolle, Ryan              SO Fridley               12:04.18    3   
  7 Bauer, Brennan            JR Academy of H          12:08.71    2   
  8 Chan, Paul                FR St. Croix Lu          12:25.41    1   
  9 Gawrisch, Grant           FR St. Croix Lu          12:29.77  
 10 Loomis, Caleb             FR Concordia Ac          12:31.22  
 11 Faarah, Ayub              JR Fridley               12:43.41  
 12 Alubaidi, Mohammed        SR Fridley               12:48.34  
 13 Fraire, Juan              SO Brooklyn Cen          13:11.17  
 14 Magee, Owen               SR Saint Agnes           13:37.49  
 15 Barqadle, Liban            7 Columbia Hei          13:42.09  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                4:19.09   10   
  2 Visitation                                          4:19.40    8   
  3 Concordia Academy                                   4:25.25    6   
  4 St. Croix Lutheran H                                4:32.78    5   
  5 Fridley                                             4:41.06    4   
  6 Academy of Holy Ange                                4:56.31    3   
  7 Saint Agnes School                                  5:02.56    2   
  8 Columbia Heights Hig                                5:06.88    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                3:39.59   10   
  2 Fridley                                             3:41.19    8   
  3 St. Croix Lutheran H                                3:42.06    6   
  4 Academy of Holy Ange                                3:51.09    5   
  5 Brooklyn Center High                                3:54.03    4   
  6 Saint Agnes School                                  3:54.73    3   
  7 Concordia Academy                                   3:54.74    2   
  8 Columbia Heights Hig                                4:15.22    1   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Arika           JR Concordia Ac           5-00.00   10   
  2 Partridge, Claudia        JR DeLaSalle Hi           4-10.00    8   
  3 VanDerWerf, Kaylie        FR Academy of H           4-10.00    6   
  4 Henry, Isabelle           FR Academy of H           4-08.00    5   
  5 Ford, Nia                 SR Brooklyn Cen           4-08.00    4   
  6 Schaefer, Emily           SR Saint Agnes            4-06.00    3   
  7 Ryan, Eileen              SR Visitation             4-06.00    2   
  8 Daniel, Rayo              FR DeLaSalle Hi           4-06.00    1   
  9 Teff, Morgan              JR Fridley                4-04.00  
  9 Miller, Adrienne          FR Visitation             4-04.00  
 11 Ostendorf, Elizabeth      JR Concordia Ac           4-02.00  
 11 Duclos, Maddie            SO St. Croix Lu           4-02.00  
 -- McTaggart, Sarah          SO Concordia Ac                NH  
 -- Schletty, Nora            FR St. Croix Lu                NH  
 -- Skrien, Ruby              JR St. Croix Lu                NH  
 -- Hughes, Ana               FR Saint Agnes                 NH  
 -- Richard, Olivia           SR Fridley                     NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Malik          SR Fridley                6-01.00   10   
  2 Ellis, Parker             FR DeLaSalle Hi           5-10.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Keon               JR Columbia Hei           5-08.00    6   
  4 Foley, Jack               JR Academy of H           5-06.00    4.50
  4 Hoskins, Collin           SR St. Croix Lu           5-06.00    4.50
  6 Tastad, Charlie           SR Concordia Ac           5-06.00    3   
  7 Goplen, Brett             SR St. Croix Lu           5-06.00    2   
  8 Cunningham, Jerome        JR Fridley                5-04.00    1   
  9 Little, Caleb             SO St. Croix Lu           5-02.00  
  9 DeLong, Colin             SO Concordia Ac           5-02.00  
 -- Booker, Sage              JR DeLaSalle Hi                NH  
 -- Carlson, Josh             SR Concordia Ac                NH  
 -- Crandall, Daniel          SO DeLaSalle Hi                NH  
 -- Burnett, Mackenzie        JR Columbia Hei                NH  
 -- Gansler, Ben              SO Saint Agnes                 NH  
 -- McCarter, Maurice         FR Fridley                     NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TerHaar, Rachel           JR Concordia Ac          10-00.00   10   
  2 Winterfeldt, Paige        SO Concordia Ac           9-00.00    8   
  3 Jaeschke, Emma            FR Visitation             8-06.00    6   
  4 Link, Catherine           SR Visitation             8-00.00    5   
  5 Hogan, Madison            SO St. Croix Lu           8-00.00    4   
  6 Ness, Saralynn            JR Fridley                7-06.00    3   
  7 Stensland, Gabby          JR St. Croix Lu           7-00.00    1.50
  7 Canessa, Natalie          FR Visitation             7-00.00    1.50
  9 McTaggart, Sarah          SO Concordia Ac           7-00.00  
 10 Stensland, Abbi           SO St. Croix Lu           6-06.00  
 11 Zangs, Morgan             FR Academy of H           6-00.00  
 -- Zimmer, Caeley            FR Fridley                     NH  
 -- Murphy, Megan             SR Fridley                     NH  
 -- Dornik, Adeline           FR Academy of H                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillard, Alex             JR Academy of H          13-00.00   10   
  2 Tastad, Charlie           SR Concordia Ac          11-00.00    8   
  3 Carvalho, Thiago          JR St. Croix Lu          10-06.00    6   
  4 Williams, Daunte          SO Fridley               10-06.00    4.50
  4 Boll, Jonathan            JR Concordia Ac          10-06.00    4.50
  6 Demuse, TJ                JR Academy of H          10-06.00    3   
  7 Vallin, Karl              SR Concordia Ac           9-06.00    2   
  8 Chernohorsky, James       JR St. Croix Lu           9-00.00    1   
  9 Hoglund, Graham           SO Fridley                9-00.00  
 -- Boyd, Carson              FR Fridley                     NH  
 -- Haberkorn, Sam            SO St. Croix Lu                NH  
 -- Shea, Nolan               FR Academy of H                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sennes, Mia               SO DeLaSalle Hi          18-05.00   10   
  2 Jansen, Ann               JR Visitation            16-02.00    8   
  3 Paul, Sally               SR Concordia Ac          15-08.50    6   
  4 Fleming, Isabelle         SO DeLaSalle Hi          15-04.00    5   
  5 Mohs, Courtney            JR Academy of H          14-10.50    4   
  6 Montgomery, Rachel        SO St. Croix Lu          14-10.00    3   
  7 Hinkemeyer, Ella          FR Visitation            14-10.00    2   
  8 Raasch, Abby              JR St. Croix Lu          14-10.00    1   
  9 Gadison, Audrey           JR St. Croix Lu          14-06.00  
 10 Williams, Nayeli           8 Brooklyn Cen          14-01.00  
 11 Schaffer, Ellie           SO Academy of H          14-00.50  
 12 Riner, Emily              JR Academy of H          14-00.00  
 13 Hackett, Sydney           FR Concordia Ac          13-11.50  
 14 Gibbs, Shamaija           SR Brooklyn Cen          13-06.00  
 14 Williams, Patience        FR Fridley               13-06.00  
 16 Murray, Michaela          SR Saint Agnes           13-04.00  
 17 Douhe Guela, Andrea       JR Fridley               13-03.00  
 18 Young, Jaclyn              7 Visitation            13-01.50  
 19 Taggert, Emma             FR Saint Agnes           12-10.00  
 20 Kissini, Abigail          SO Saint Agnes           12-06.50  
 21 Mitchell, Kayla           SO Columbia Hei          12-02.50  
 22 Abram, Daje               JR Columbia Hei          11-11.00  
 23 Milevskaya, Elizaveta      7 Columbia Hei          10-08.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hackett, Casey            JR Concordia Ac          22-01.00   10   
  2 Armstrong, Malik          SR Fridley               20-03.50    8   
  3 Maag, Garett              JR St. Croix Lu          19-08.00    6   
  4 Wood, Cooper              SR Concordia Ac          19-07.00    5   
  5 Paul, Marcus              SR Fridley               19-06.50    4   
  6 Lee, Justin               SR St. Croix Lu          19-03.00    3   
  7 Ellis, Parker             FR DeLaSalle Hi          19-02.00    2   
  8 Marzinske, Jake           SO St. Croix Lu          19-01.50    1   
  9 Murdakes, Demo            SR Academy of H          18-09.50  
 10 Roberts, Xavier           JR DeLaSalle Hi          18-03.00  
 11 Kosmach, John             JR Academy of H          18-00.00  
 12 Cunningham, Jerome        JR Fridley               17-10.00  
 13 Burnett, Mackenzie        JR Columbia Hei          17-05.00  
 14 Plasch, Brandon           SR Saint Agnes           17-02.00  
 15 Fraire, Juan              SO Brooklyn Cen          17-00.00  
 16 Wicks, Cordriq            SR Brooklyn Cen          16-09.00  
 17 Mubarak, Adil             SR Columbia Hei          16-08.50  
 18 Crutcher, Neven           SO DeLaSalle Hi          16-06.00  
 19 Green, Drew               SO Brooklyn Cen          16-05.00  
 20 Haeg, Alex                SR Saint Agnes           16-00.00  
 21 Jones, Terrell            SO Saint Agnes           15-09.50  
 -- Moldenhauer, Alex         SR Concordia Ac                ND  
 -- Shelstad, Deric           FR Academy of H                ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sennes, Mia               SO DeLaSalle Hi          36-01.75   10   
  2 Paul, Sally               SR Concordia Ac          34-01.00    8   
  3 Jansen, Ann               JR Visitation            32-08.50    6   
  4 Wendland, Natalie         SR St. Croix Lu          32-04.25    5   
  5 Schaffer, Ellie           SO Academy of H          32-00.50    4   
  6 Hackett, Sydney           FR Concordia Ac          31-08.75    3   
  7 Raasch, Abby              JR St. Croix Lu          31-03.75    2   
  8 Johnson, Jordan           FR St. Croix Lu          30-03.50    1   
  9 Wheeler, Annie            JR Visitation            29-05.50  
 10 Mohs, Courtney            JR Academy of H          28-09.50  
 11 Jones, Katherine          FR Visitation            28-05.00  
 12 Riner, Emily              JR Academy of H          27-09.50  
 13 Zinter, Shaina             7 Concordia Ac          26-11.50  
 13 Richard, Olivia           SR Fridley               26-11.50  
 15 Castro Vargas, Gisselle   FR Columbia Hei          26-10.75  
 16 Abram, Daje               JR Columbia Hei          26-07.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marzinske, Jake           SO St. Croix Lu          45-01.50   10   
  2 Hackett, Casey            JR Concordia Ac          45-00.25    8   
  3 Wood, Cooper              SR Concordia Ac          44-04.50    6   
  4 Armstrong, Malik          SR Fridley               41-09.00    5   
  5 Maag, Garett              JR St. Croix Lu          40-05.00    4   
  6 Moldenhauer, Alex         SR Concordia Ac          40-00.75    3   
  7 McCoy, Thomas             SR Academy of H          39-03.00    2   
  8 Mubarak, Adil             SR Columbia Hei          38-06.50    1   
  9 Schelske, Joe             JR St. Croix Lu          37-11.00  
 10 Cunningham, Jerome        JR Fridley               37-06.00  
 11 McCarter, Maurice         FR Fridley               35-08.50  
 12 Shelstad, Thomas          SO Academy of H          35-06.25  
 13 Rukavina, Andrew          JR Academy of H          31-02.75  
 14 Oates, Chase               7 Columbia Hei          30-09.75  
 15 Choten, Lobsang           SR Columbia Hei          29-06.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johanna          SO St. Croix Lu            117-00   10   
  2 Elkhair, Shadin           JR Fridley                 105-08    8   
  3 James, Ceamantha          SR Fridley                  93-08    6   
  4 Mullen, Lucy              SR Visitation               91-11    5   
  5 Neuman, Anika             SR Concordia Ac             89-02    4   
  6 Miller, Stephanie         JR St. Croix Lu             87-03    3   
  7 Stensland, Abbi           SO St. Croix Lu             87-01    2   
  8 Romay, Isabel             SO Concordia Ac             86-02    1   
  9 Meader, Sidney            SO Brooklyn Cen             80-09  
 10 Schwab, Grace             SR Visitation               78-09  
 11 Tolke, Anna               SR Visitation               77-07  
 12 VanDerWerf, Kaylie        FR Academy of H             75-06  
 13 Laumakis, Maggie          SR DeLaSalle Hi             75-01  
 14 Laumakis, Molly           FR DeLaSalle Hi             70-08  
 15 Krause, Sami              JR Columbia Hei             70-05  
 16 Bunker, Naomi             SO Concordia Ac             69-08  
 17 Ayuk, Manyi               SR Columbia Hei             69-02  
 18 France, Renee             FR Academy of H             66-07  
 19 Kaba, Fatima              SR Brooklyn Cen             60-09  
 20 Carlson, Bria             SO Academy of H             54-05  
 21 Marcolina, Jena           FR Saint Agnes              48-10  
 -- Sampon, Brianna           SR Brooklyn Cen                ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elijah             SO St. Croix Lu            133-01   10   
  2 Williams, Darius          JR Fridley                 127-06    8   
  3 Mundfrom, Eben            SR Concordia Ac            127-00    6   
  4 Hamilton Jr., Gerone      JR Academy of H            118-02    5   
  5 Sieh, Matt                JR St. Croix Lu            115-05    4   
  6 Kletscher, Stephen        JR St. Croix Lu            111-06    3   
  7 Rowe, Rook                SO Academy of H            109-08    2   
  8 Gmach, Joel               SR Concordia Ac            109-07    1   
  9 Demuse, TJ                JR Academy of H            107-09  
 10 Harris, Anthony           SO DeLaSalle Hi            105-01  
 11 Ettesvold, Michael        SR Concordia Ac            100-11  
 12 Popov, Max                SO Brooklyn Cen            100-04  
 13 Paul, Marcus              SR Fridley                  99-00  
 14 Guzman, Braian            SR Brooklyn Cen             98-11  
 15 Spielman, Riley           JR DeLaSalle Hi             89-06  
 16 Lyght, Chase              JR Columbia Hei             86-10  
 17 Lahlum, Lucas             JR Saint Agnes              85-00  
 18 Miller, Deshawn           JR Columbia Hei             80-08  
 19 Lindemann, Joe            SR DeLaSalle Hi             79-05  
 20 Law, Isaiah               SO Brooklyn Cen             78-06  
 21 Detloff, Micheal          SR Saint Agnes              30-09  
 -- Gonzalez Melgar, Brian    JR Columbia Hei                ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johanna          SO St. Croix Lu          34-07.50   10   
  2 James, Ceamantha          SR Fridley               33-03.75    8   
  3 Neuman, Anika             SR Concordia Ac          31-04.25    6   
  4 Laumakis, Molly           FR DeLaSalle Hi          31-02.00    5   
  5 Farley, Mary              SR Visitation            30-10.75    4   
  6 Mullen, Lucy              SR Visitation            30-00.50    3   
  7 Tietz, Faith              JR St. Croix Lu          28-11.25    2   
  8 Hunter, Mahelia           SO Academy of H          28-01.00    1   
  9 Meader, Sidney            SO Brooklyn Cen          27-10.00  
 10 Renstrom, Grace           SO Concordia Ac          27-01.50  
 11 Allen, Olivia              8 St. Croix Lu          27-00.00  
 12 Tolke, Anna               SR Visitation            26-11.50  
 13 Tucker, Rose              SO DeLaSalle Hi          26-10.00  
 14 Romay, Isabel             SO Concordia Ac          26-07.75  
 15 Ayuk, Manyi               SR Columbia Hei          25-04.00  
 16 Sampon, Brianna           SR Brooklyn Cen          24-11.50  
 17 Krause, Sami              JR Columbia Hei          24-07.25  
 18 Elkhair, Shadin           JR Fridley               24-05.50  
 19 Kaba, Fatima              SR Brooklyn Cen          24-04.50  
 20 Marcolina, Jena           FR Saint Agnes           23-09.50  
 21 Adams, Paityn              7 Saint Agnes           23-08.50  
 22 France, Renee             FR Academy of H          20-07.25  
 23 Carlson, Bria             SO Academy of H          18-00.75  
 24 Hassan, Mahado            FR Columbia Hei          16-09.75  
 25 Knecht, Bri               FR Saint Agnes           15-09.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Darius          JR Fridley               44-11.00   10   
  2 Kletscher, Stephen        JR St. Croix Lu          40-07.75    8   
  3 Gmach, Joel               SR Concordia Ac          39-09.25    6   
  4 Sieh, Matt                JR St. Croix Lu          38-02.25    5   
  5 Mundfrom, Eben            SR Concordia Ac          37-09.25    4   
  6 Hamilton Jr., Gerone      JR Academy of H          36-10.00    3   
  7 Harris, Anthony           SO DeLaSalle Hi          36-08.75    2   
  8 Rowe, Rook                SO Academy of H          36-08.25    1   
  9 Lewis, Elijah             SO St. Croix Lu          36-06.00  
 10 Anderson, Jack            JR Academy of H          36-04.00  
 11 Spielman, Riley           JR DeLaSalle Hi          34-11.75  
 12 Mubarak, Adil             SR Columbia Hei          33-05.00  
 13 Baker, Donovan            JR Concordia Ac          32-09.75  
 14 Guzman, Braian            SR Brooklyn Cen          32-05.50  
 15 Paul, Marcus              SR Fridley               31-11.25  
 16 Popov, Max                SO Brooklyn Cen          31-06.00  
 17 Law, Isaiah               SO Brooklyn Cen          30-03.00  
 18 Gonzalez Melgar, Brian    JR Columbia Hei          29-04.25  
 19 Fru, Ntseh                SO DeLaSalle Hi          28-09.75  
 20 Lahlum, Lucas             JR Saint Agnes           28-05.25  
 21 Miller, Deshawn           JR Columbia Hei          24-02.50  
 22 Detloff, Micheal          SR Saint Agnes           15-05.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Visitation                 184.50     2) Concordia Academy         130   
    3) DeLaSalle High Schoo        98        4) St. Croix Lutheran H       93.50
    5) Fridley                     84        6) Academy of Holy Ange       58   
    7) Brooklyn Center High        28        8) Saint Agnes School         22   
    9) Columbia Heights Hig         4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Lutheran H       155.50     2) Academy of Holy Ange      134.50
    3) Concordia Academy          123.50     4) Fridley                   121.50
    5) DeLaSalle High Schoo       105        6) Columbia Heights Hig       23   
    7) Saint Agnes School          17        8) Brooklyn Center High       16