Licensed to Tomah High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2017 09:07 PM
                   Mississippi Valley Conference - 5/16/2017                   
                         Junior Varisty Championships                          
                                   Tomah, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luck, Kaylin              JR Onalaska               13.20      13.52   5  10   
  2 Hallstead, Ruth E.        SR Onalaska               13.70      13.55   5   8   
  3 Williams, Alliya          FR Onalaska               13.60      13.71   5   6   
  4 Lotz, Taylor              FR Onalaska               14.00      13.78   5   5   
  5 Krueger, Kayla            SO Onalaska               13.70      14.18   5   4   
  6 Woyak, Kendall            FR Onalaska               15.50      14.25   2   3   
  7 Mauel, Elizabeth          SO Holmen                 14.50      14.29   5   2   
  8 Muhammad, Maryam          JR La Crosse Centra       14.58      14.44   4   1   
  9 Eade, Claire              SO Holmen                 15.30      14.48   3 
 10 Lemke, Camryn             FR Holmen                 14.70      14.68   4 
 11 Wright, Taja              FR Onalaska               14.20      14.69   5 
 12 Cone, Gracie              FR Holmen                 15.50      14.72   2 
 13 Visker, Brooke            FR Onalaska               15.00      14.76   3 
 14 Sanderson, Brianna        SO La Crosse Logan        15.13      14.80   3 
 15 Sader, Kala               JR Holmen                 16.20      14.84   1 
 16 Hansen, Kaitlyn           SO La Crosse Logan        15.40      14.86   3 
 17 Uche, Nnenna              JR Tomah                  15.10      14.94   3 
 18 Mickschl, Liv             FR Onalaska               15.00      15.05   4 
 19 Richardson, Brooke        SO Onalaska               14.30      15.06   5 
 20 Ellis, Rachel             SR Aquinas                14.95      15.10   4 
 21 Frazier, Taloa            FR Sparta                 15.00      15.14   4 
 22 Molinaroli, Aurora        JR Onalaska               15.00      15.16   4 
 23 Murray, Dianne            SR Holmen                 15.50      15.17   2 
 24 Platt, Faith              SO Onalaska               15.60      15.20   2 
 25 Wilder, Tessa             SO La Crosse Logan        15.68      15.21   2 
 26 Pessanha, Thais           SR Holmen                 15.60      15.22   2 
 27 Ellison, Angie            SO La Crosse Centra       15.03      15.26   3 
 28 Laue, Serenity            SR Sparta                 15.00      15.35   4 
 29 Vriens, Annika            SO Onalaska               15.90      15.42   2 
 30 Audiss, Skylar            FR Tomah                  16.20      15.82   1 
 31 Hahn, Lily                JR Onalaska               15.20      15.83   3 
 32 Salzwedel, Kaylee         JR Tomah                  16.50      15.98   1 
 33 Olson, Kaitlyn            SR Sparta                 16.00      16.48   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Alliya          FR Onalaska               28.50      28.19   6  10   
  2 Gehrke, Grace             SO Onalaska               28.40      28.32   6   8   
  3 Hallstead, Ruth E.        SR Onalaska               28.90      28.90   6   6   
  4 Stojadinovic, Sayge       FR Onalaska               30.50      29.34   4   5   
  5 Caretta, Caitlin          FR Onalaska               29.00      29.48   6   4   
  6 Mauel, Elizabeth          SO Holmen                 29.90      30.00   5   3   
  7 Krueger, Kayla            SO Onalaska               29.90      30.03   5   2   
  8 Wright, Taja              FR Onalaska               31.50      30.42   4   1   
  9 Copus, Ashley             SO Onalaska               30.00      30.44   5 
 10 Kammel, Heleyna           FR La Crosse Centra       30.40      30.58   4 
 11 Cone, Gracie              FR Holmen                 32.50      30.61   3 
 12 Janczak, Genevieve        FR Sparta                 31.00      30.91   4 
 12 Eade, Claire              SO Holmen                 32.60      30.91   3 
 14 Uche, Nnenna              JR Tomah                  33.00      31.13   2 
 15 Woyak, Kendall            FR Onalaska               32.00      31.17   4 
 16 Sanderson, Brianna        SO La Crosse Logan        32.72      31.20   3 
 17 Witz, Emily               FR Onalaska               32.00      31.49   3 
 18 Conway, Kelsey            SR Onalaska               29.10      31.71   6 
 19 Marsolek, Makayla         FR La Crosse Centra       30.40      31.77   5 
 20 Lemke, Camryn             FR Holmen                 32.00      31.89   4 
 21 Wyland, Olivia            FR Holmen                 33.40      31.91   1 
 22 Sader, Kala               JR Holmen                 33.00      31.96   2 
 23 Bachim, Ella              FR La Crosse Logan        32.81      31.99   3 
 24 Pessanha, Thais           SR Holmen                 33.30      32.23   1 
 25 Vriens, Annika            SO Onalaska               33.10      32.41   2 
 26 Hansen, Kaitlyn           SO La Crosse Logan        33.10      33.41   2 
 27 Audiss, Skylar            FR Tomah                  34.00      33.70   1 
 28 Wilder, Tessa             SO La Crosse Logan        33.06      34.19   2 
 29 Murray, Dianne            SR Holmen                 33.20      34.27   2 
 30 Reitzel, Jillian          FR Holmen                 36.80      37.79   1 
 31 Albert, Chioma            FR La Crosse Logan        38.34      40.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gehrke, Grace             SO Onalaska             1:06.00    1:07.38   3  10   
  2 Kendrick, Makya           SO La Crosse Logan      1:08.00    1:08.16   3   8   
  3 Fisher, Summer            JR La Crosse Logan      1:10.00    1:08.63   2   6   
  4 Wyland, Olivia            FR Holmen               1:10.80    1:11.00   2   5   
  5 Syzmanski, Enya           FR La Crosse Logan      1:09.67    1:11.75   3   4   
  6 Goyette, Anna             SO Holmen               1:12.00    1:11.89   2   3   
  7 Wernimont, Summer         JR La Crosse Logan      1:12.00    1:13.66   2   2   
  8 Murray, Dianne            SR Holmen               1:18.00    1:14.68   1   1   
  9 Foehner, Olivia           SO Onalaska             1:15.00    1:15.96   1 
 10 Fisher, Giselle           SO Aquinas              1:14.00    1:16.59   2 
 11 Morschhauser, Jessica     JR La Crosse Logan      1:14.00    1:16.88   2 
 12 Reitzel, Jillian          FR Holmen               1:22.00    1:26.28   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Signe            SR La Crosse Logan      2:45.00    2:43.57   10   
  2 Langeberg, Grace          SR Holmen               2:52.00    2:44.56    8   
  3 Stover, Lydia             JR La Crosse Logan      2:53.00    2:46.12    6   
  4 Barth, Chloe              JR La Crosse Logan      2:56.00    2:50.20    5   
  5 Nicolai, Ella             SO Onalaska             2:55.00    2:50.62    4   
  6 Heath, Macey              FR La Crosse Centra     2:55.00    2:55.37    3   
  7 Hanson-Myers, Violette    SO La Crosse Logan      2:57.00    2:57.38    2   
  8 Merrell-Brownfield, Xylo  SO La Crosse Logan      2:57.00    3:13.38    1   
  9 Zebell, Alison            SO Onalaska             4:00.00    3:54.77  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Emily               SO Holmen               6:30.00    6:01.39   10   
  2 McCallson, LaKiah         SR La Crosse Centra     6:30.00    6:14.86    8   
  3 Koscal, Charisse          JR La Crosse Logan      6:15.00    6:26.54    6   
  4 Victor, Gabby             SO Onalaska             6:10.00    6:31.42    5   
  5 Pitt, Tonya               JR La Crosse Logan      6:55.00    7:02.27    4   
  6 Chen, Christine           JR La Crosse Logan      7:19.00    7:27.60    3   
  7 Pierce, Erin              SR La Crosse Logan      7:14.00    7:41.39    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwalbe, Lieba           FR La Crosse Logan     14:10.00   13:39.87   10   
  2 Sexauer, Guen             FR La Crosse Logan     14:10.00   14:48.82    8   
  3 Nott, Elissa              JR Aquinas             14:00.00   15:38.06    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gezvain, Gabriella        SO La Crosse Logan        18.55      18.59   10   
  2 Endrizzi, Ashley          SO Onalaska               20.00      19.23    8   
  3 Miskowski, Ceci           SO Aquinas                22.00      20.54    6   
  4 Foehner, Olivia           SO Onalaska               20.00      22.00    5   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Endrizzi, Ashley          SO Onalaska               53.10      58.32   10   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onalaska                                            56.00      56.82   10   
     1) Conway, Kelsey SR               2) Copus, Ashley SO               
     3) Bellacero, Kristina JR          4) Lotz, Taylor FR                
  2 Sparta                                              57.00      57.99    8   
     1) Janczak, Genevieve FR           2) Frazier, Taloa FR              
     3) Woodman, Faith SO               4) Schmitz, Lily FR               
  3 La Crosse Central                                 1:00.00      59.50    6   
     1) Ellison, Angie SO               2) Moon, Esme SO                  
     3) Kammel, Heleyna FR              4) Muhammad, Maryam JR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onalaska                                          2:00.00    1:59.10   10   
     1) Conway, Kelsey SR               2) Hallstead, Ruth E. SR          
     3) Williams, Alliya FR             4) Stojadinovic, Sayge FR         
  2 Sparta                                            1:59.00    2:03.66    8   
     1) Frazier, Taloa FR               2) Janczak, Genevieve FR          
     3) Schmitz, Lily FR                4) Woodman, Faith SO              
  3 La Crosse Central                                 2:02.00    2:06.43    6   
     1) Ellison, Angie SO               2) Kammel, Heleyna FR             
     3) Marsolek, Makayla FR            4) Muhammad, Maryam JR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                   4:37.00    4:44.49   10   
     1) Baggett, Sophie SO              2) Barth, Chloe JR                
     3) Harter, Clara FR                4) Kendrick, Makya SO             
  2 La Crosse Logan  'B'                              4:55.00   x4:53.13  
     1) Hanson-Myers, Violette SO       2) Koscal, Charisse JR            
     3) Miller, Libby SO                4) Johnson, Signe SR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harter, Clara             FR La Crosse Logan      4-06.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Laue, Serenity            SR Sparta               4-02.00    4-00.00    8   
  3 Bachim, Ella              FR La Crosse Logan      4-00.00    4-00.00    6   
  4 Conway, Kelsey            SR Onalaska             4-04.00    4-00.00    5   
 -- Richardson, Brooke        SO Onalaska                             NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Visker, Brooke            FR Onalaska             6-06.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Simpson, Clare            FR La Crosse Logan      6-06.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Mickschl, Liv             FR Onalaska             6-06.00    6-00.00    6   
 -- Marsolek, Makayla         FR La Crosse Centra     6-00.00         NH  
 -- Pierce, Erin              SR La Crosse Logan      6-00.00         NH  
 -- Moon, Esme                SO La Crosse Centra     5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Syzmanski, Enya           FR La Crosse Logan     14-02.00   13-04.75   10   
  2 Uche, Nnenna              JR Tomah               12-05.00   12-10.75    8   
  3 Bachim, Ella              FR La Crosse Logan     12-11.00   12-09.00    6   
  4 Harter, Clara             FR La Crosse Logan     12-09.00   12-09.00    5   
  5 Muhammad, Maryam          JR La Crosse Centra    13-04.00   12-06.00    4   
  6 Moon, Esme                SO La Crosse Centra    11-00.00   12-05.25    3   
  7 Kammel, Heleyna           FR La Crosse Centra    12-02.00   12-03.25    2   
  8 Sanderson, Brianna        SO La Crosse Logan     10-07.00   11-07.25    1   
  9 Olson, Kaitlyn            SR Sparta              13-00.00   10-02.00  
 10 Audiss, Skylar            FR Tomah               11-00.00   10-01.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koblitz, Anna             FR La Crosse Logan     28-06.00   29-11.50   10   
  2 Syzmanski, Enya           FR La Crosse Logan     28-00.00   28-01.50    8   
  3 Lemke, Camryn             FR Holmen              28-00.00   27-00.00    6   
  4 Klobucar, Shelby          FR La Crosse Logan     28-00.00   26-08.25    5   
  5 Bachim, Ella              FR La Crosse Logan     28-04.00   26-08.00    4   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lettner, Katarina         SO La Crosse Logan     28-07.00   27-06.50   10   
  2 Davis, Jillian            SR La Crosse Centra    28-01.00   26-09.50    8   
  3 Murray, Dianne            SR Holmen              26-01.00   26-04.75    6   
  4 Glynn, Maddy              SO Onalaska            28-00.00   26-01.25    5   
  5 McLain, Jenny             SO La Crosse Centra    23-09.00   25-03.50    4   
  6 Meyer, Julianna           FR Holmen              25-02.00   25-00.25    3   
  7 Luebke, Avery             FR Holmen              22-11.00   24-10.25    2   
  8 Koll, Kaitlyn             FR La Crosse Centra    25-11.00   24-01.50    1   
  9 Jostad, Kortnee           FR Holmen                         24-00.25  
 10 Melvin, Natalya           FR Holmen              22-06.00   23-03.00  
 11 Downing, Megan            FR Sparta                         22-11.50  
 12 Paulson, Sidney           FR Aquinas             21-00.00   21-08.25  
 13 Stafslien-Dumale, Mari    FR La Crosse Centra    23-03.00   20-11.50  
 14 Salzwedel, Kaylee         JR Tomah               22-07.00   20-07.00  
 15 Simpson, Clare            FR La Crosse Logan     19-06.00   19-06.50  
 16 Nelson, Alexia            FR La Crosse Logan     16-04.00   19-03.50  
 17 Hyter, Krisandra          SO La Crosse Logan     17-11.00   18-02.00  
 18 Kroeger, Jenna            FR Sparta                         17-01.25  
 19 Johnson, Jordan           FR La Crosse Logan     19-00.00   16-00.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cone, Gracie              FR Holmen                 69-07      80-04   10   
  2 Lettner, Katarina         SO La Crosse Logan        84-05      80-00    8   
  3 Stafslien-Dumale, Mari    FR La Crosse Centra       74-03      78-10    6   
  4 Jostad, Kortnee           FR Holmen                            66-08    5   
  5 Davis, Jillian            SR La Crosse Centra       64-01      66-05    4   
  6 McLain, Jenny             SO La Crosse Centra       62-06      65-10    3   
  7 Meyer, Julianna           FR Holmen                 73-03      65-03    2   
  8 Koll, Kaitlyn             FR La Crosse Centra       69-03      63-04    1   
  9 Melvin, Natalya           FR Holmen                 69-11      59-09  
 10 Nelson, Alexia            FR La Crosse Logan        49-07      56-09  
 10 Kroeger, Jenna            FR Sparta                            56-09  
 12 Luebke, Avery             FR Holmen                 58-07      54-07  
 13 Johnson, Jordan           FR La Crosse Logan        45-00      54-00  
 14 Paulson, Sidney           FR Aquinas                47-00      53-09  
 15 Simpson, Clare            FR La Crosse Logan        54-11      50-07  
 16 Downing, Megan            FR Sparta                 61-00      46-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Griffin         SO La Crosse Logan        11.98      11.81   8  10   
  2 Siddiqui, Rayhan          FR La Crosse Centra       12.96      11.84   4   7   
  2 Olson, Brock              FR Holmen                 12.76      11.84   5   7   
  4 Lincoln, Jalen            JR La Crosse Logan        12.42      11.87   7   5   
  5 Hansen, Kaden             FR La Crosse Centra       12.43      11.91   7   4   
  6 Williams, Calvin          FR Onalaska               11.80      11.92   8   3   
  7 Moses, Willy              JR Onalaska               12.90      11.97   5   2   
  8 Burkhardt, Kyle           JR Holmen                 12.38      12.07   7   1   
  9 Zittlow, Andrew           JR Holmen                 12.42      12.09   7 
 10 Olson, Garrett            JR La Crosse Logan        12.27      12.10   8 
 11 Thao, Nhia                SR La Crosse Logan        12.26      12.13   8 
 12 Bryant, Gabe              SO La Crosse Centra       12.11      12.15   8 
 13 Grass, Tatum              SO Holmen                 12.40      12.19   7 
 14 Muller, Fynn Jannick      SO Onalaska               12.50      12.24   6 
 14 Pueschner, Ethan          SO La Crosse Logan        12.33      12.24   8 
 16 Brown, Malik              SO La Crosse Logan        12.67      12.26   6 
 17 Parker, Rayman            SR Onalaska               12.10      12.28   8 
 18 Kendhammer, Devon         SO Holmen                 12.68      12.31   5 
 19 Vang, Rikki               SO Onalaska               12.60      12.33   6 
 20 Yang, Skyler              JR La Crosse Logan        12.63      12.34   6 
 21 Roth, Shane               SO Holmen                 12.68      12.42   6 
 22 Halfmann, Ben             JR Holmen                 12.52      12.44   6 
 23 Matias Escalante, Sam     SO Sparta                 12.80      12.45   5 
 24 Arellano, Adrian          FR La Crosse Logan        12.49      12.51   7 
 25 VanNuland, Ryan           SO La Crosse Logan        12.75      12.53   5 
 25 Bahr, Matt                SR Holmen                 12.55      12.53   6 
 27 Conniff, Kordell          JR La Crosse Logan        13.21      12.54   3 
 28 Abraham, Jaedon           FR Holmen                 12.80      12.56   5 
 29 Skemp, Landon             JR Onalaska               13.00      12.62   4 
 30 Brever, Joab              SO La Crosse Centra       13.26      12.66   3 
 31 Jones, Justin             FR Holmen                 12.91      12.68   4 
 32 Nduka, Eze                SO La Crosse Centra       12.82      12.69   5 
 33 Kabliska, John            SO Onalaska               12.50      12.73   6 
 34 Hamilton, Jacksun         FR La Crosse Logan        13.40      12.79   2 
 34 Young, Malcolm            SO La Crosse Centra                  12.79   1 
 36 Markussen, Grant          SO La Crosse Logan        13.50      12.81   2 
 37 Thomas, Floyd             FR La Crosse Logan        12.90      12.82   5 
 38 Spears, Nathaniel         FR Tomah                  13.10      12.86   3 
 39 Baetzel, Brandon          JR Holmen                 13.30      12.88   3 
 40 Kosin, Noah               JR Holmen                 13.44      13.07   2 
 41 Beinborn, Mitchell        SO Holmen                 12.40      13.09   7 
 42 Amundson, Allen           SO Holmen                 13.36      13.15   3 
 43 Stevens, Joel             FR La Crosse Logan        13.40      13.17   2 
 43 Cosby, Alex               SO La Crosse Logan        13.09      13.17   4 
 45 Buege, Nick               FR Onalaska               13.00      13.19   4 
 46 Lock, Evan                SO Onalaska               13.00      13.26   4 
 47 Klump, Dawson             JR Tomah                  13.10      13.40   3 
 48 Lenz, Derek               SO Holmen                            13.79   1 
 49 Tomlin, Brandon           FR Onalaska               13.90      13.92   2 
 50 Gomez, Ray                FR Tomah                  13.40      14.06   3 
 51 Pope, Isaak               FR Tomah                  14.20      14.22   1 
 52 Arity, Jesse              SR Tomah                  14.50      15.23   1 
 53 Berger, Kyle              SR Onalaska               12.10      15.38   8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Griffin         SO La Crosse Logan        24.93      24.30   9  10   
  2 Williams, Calvin          FR Onalaska               25.00      24.46   9   8   
  3 Franzini, Alex            SO Onalaska               24.50      24.57  10   6   
  4 Siddiqui, Rayhan          FR La Crosse Centra       24.55      24.76  10   5   
  5 Zittlow, Andrew           JR Holmen                 24.63      24.80  10   4   
  6 Lincoln, Jalen            JR La Crosse Logan        25.80      25.00   7   3   
  7 Burkhardt, Kyle           JR Holmen                 25.72      25.07   8   2   
  8 Grass, Tatum              SO Holmen                 25.20      25.15   8   1   
  9 Roth, Shane               SO Holmen                 25.66      25.17   8 
 10 Jones, Everett            FR Onalaska               25.50      25.23   8 
 11 Spears, Nathaniel         FR Tomah                  26.81      25.35   5 
 12 Olson, Garrett            JR La Crosse Logan        24.56      25.36  10 
 13 Kendhammer, Devon         SO Holmen                 26.52      25.38   6 
 14 Werner, Maguire           SO La Crosse Logan        24.70      25.48  10 
 15 Thao, Nhia                SR La Crosse Logan        25.68      25.61   8 
 16 Matias Escalante, Sam     SO Sparta                 25.80      25.74   7 
 17 Vang, Rikki               SO Onalaska               26.80      26.07   5 
 18 Hamilton, Jacksun         FR La Crosse Logan        26.90      26.12   4 
 19 Brever, Joab              SO La Crosse Centra       27.02      26.16   3 
 20 Larson, Dexter            SO Holmen                 26.20      26.17   6 
 21 Brown, Malik              SO La Crosse Logan        25.72      26.27   8 
 22 Odegaarden, Lucas         FR La Crosse Centra       26.29      26.31   6 
 23 Markussen, Grant          SO La Crosse Logan        27.00      26.33   3 
 24 VanNuland, Ryan           SO La Crosse Logan        26.80      26.34   5 
 25 Parker, Rayman            SR Onalaska               25.00      26.42   9 
 26 Thomas, Floyd             FR La Crosse Logan        26.15      26.51   7 
 27 Fimple, Anthony           SO La Crosse Centra       26.55      26.66   5 
 28 Yang, Skyler              JR La Crosse Logan        27.00      26.67   4 
 29 Nduka, Eze                SO La Crosse Centra       27.42      26.95   3 
 30 Evanson, Samuel           FR Sparta                 27.00      27.21   4 
 31 Ross, Aiden               JR La Crosse Logan        26.80      27.27   5 
 32 Cosby, Alex               SO La Crosse Logan        26.70      27.38   5 
 33 Storkel, Hunter           SO Tomah                  26.10      27.44   7 
 34 Buege, Nick               FR Onalaska               27.50      27.45   3 
 35 Kosin, Noah               JR Holmen                 28.44      27.58   1 
 36 Bahr, Matt                SR Holmen                 25.00      27.59   9 
 37 Baetzel, Brandon          JR Holmen                 28.70      27.63   1 
 38 Stevens, Joel             FR La Crosse Logan        27.00      27.69   4 
 39 Lock, Evan                SO Onalaska               27.00      27.74   4 
 40 Beinborn, Mitchell        SO Holmen                 27.97      27.95   2 
 41 Tomlin, Brandon           FR Onalaska               28.20      28.59   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brandon          JR Tomah                  54.00      56.68   4  10   
  2 Siddiqui, Rayhan          FR La Crosse Centra       55.00      58.18   4   8   
  3 Parker, Rayman            SR Onalaska               58.00      58.45   4   6   
  4 Behringer, Anthony        FR Holmen               1:06.00      59.55   1   5   
  5 George, Hunter            FR Holmen               1:03.00    1:00.50   2   4   
  6 Sesvold, Josh             SO Holmen                 59.00    1:00.87   3   3   
  7 Jones, Everett            FR Onalaska               58.00    1:00.91   4   2   
  8 Boebel, Lucas             SO Onalaska               58.00    1:01.95   4   1   
  9 Gerold, Tyler             SO Holmen               1:06.00    1:02.04   1 
  9 Bahr, Matt                SR Holmen                 59.00    1:02.04   3 
 11 Sesvold, Jeremiah         SO Holmen               1:01.00    1:02.83   3 
 12 Elsen, Isaac              FR Holmen               1:03.00    1:03.45   2 
 13 Bruley, Anton             FR La Crosse Centra     1:03.30    1:03.63   2 
 14 Heisler, Mason            JR Holmen                          1:04.21   1 
 15 Lenz, Derek               SO Holmen                          1:04.86   1 
 16 Storkel, Hunter           SO Tomah                  59.00    1:05.01   3 
 17 Jordan, Sam               SR La Crosse Logan      1:03.00    1:05.11   2 
 18 Kosin, Noah               JR Holmen               1:08.00    1:05.90   1 
 19 Kujak, Thomas             SO La Crosse Logan      1:03.50    1:06.57   2 
 20 Beinborn, Mitchell        SO Holmen               1:06.00    1:10.48   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Aidan           FR Onalaska             2:06.00    2:07.93   10   
  2 Stojadinovic, Hunter      SO Onalaska             2:10.00    2:10.76    8   
  3 Schraith, Tarek           SO La Crosse Centra     2:11.00    2:17.16    6   
  4 Nick, Isaiah              FR Tomah                2:12.00    2:17.51    5   
  5 Holtz, Matthew            FR Tomah                2:12.00    2:17.56    4   
  6 Sagen, Eric               JR La Crosse Logan      2:14.00    2:17.80    3   
  7 Hockstedler, Roland       FR Tomah                2:12.00    2:18.03    2   
  8 Begay, Shandii            SO Tomah                2:15.00    2:19.58    1   
  9 Jandal, Ahmad             SO La Crosse Centra     2:10.00    2:19.87  
 10 Wallace, Caleb            SO Onalaska             2:15.00    2:21.58  
 11 Rodriguez-Sanchez, Pablo  SO Holmen               2:21.00    2:23.50  
 12 Bryant, Gabe              SO La Crosse Centra     2:11.00    2:25.40  
 13 Lujan, Jovahn             JR Holmen               2:22.00    2:25.83  
 14 Lenz, Tommy               FR La Crosse Logan      2:28.00    2:28.02  
 15 Elsen, Isaac              FR Holmen               2:30.00    2:28.42  
 16 Heisler, Mason            JR Holmen               2:44.00    2:29.48  
 17 George, Hunter            FR Holmen               2:30.00    2:32.08  
 18 Stertman, Tyler           SR Tomah                2:30.00    2:39.65  
 19 Nott, Ethan               FR Aquinas              2:35.00    2:40.11  
 20 Clements, Thomas          FR La Crosse Centra     2:41.00    2:44.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ervin, AJ                 SO Onalaska             4:40.00    4:41.79   10   
  2 Jandal, Ahmad             SO La Crosse Centra     4:54.00    5:00.78    8   
  3 Runde, Andrew             JR Onalaska             5:10.00    5:03.77    6   
  4 Holzer, Justin            SO La Crosse Logan      4:55.00    5:08.80    5   
  5 Rodriguez-Sanchez, Pablo  SO Holmen                          5:09.63    4   
  6 Duffrin, James            SO La Crosse Logan      5:06.00    5:12.09    3   
  7 Coles, Jaden              SO Onalaska             5:00.00    5:14.41    2   
  8 Burnette, Isaac           JR Onalaska             5:05.00    5:14.77    1   
  9 Wallace, Caleb            SO Onalaska             5:10.00    5:22.63  
 10 Caretta, Brayden          FR Onalaska             5:20.00    5:25.36  
 11 Hernandez-Bautista, Yahi  FR Sparta               5:20.00    5:36.63  
 12 Lazarescu, Lucas          FR Holmen               5:26.00    5:38.99  
 13 Clark, Bennett            FR Holmen               5:22.00    5:42.95  
 14 Gelder, Griffin           SO Holmen               5:45.00    5:50.07  
 15 Nott, Ethan               FR Aquinas              5:46.00    5:53.57  
 16 Yang, Justin              FR Holmen               5:57.00    5:59.71  
 17 Stertman, Tyler           SR Tomah                6:05.00    6:00.47  
 18 Clements, Thomas          FR La Crosse Centra     5:51.00    6:07.81  
 19 Lenz, Derek               SO Holmen               6:02.00    6:33.77  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ethan           FR Sparta              10:55.00   10:55.69   10   
  2 Lazarescu, Lucas          FR Holmen              11:26.00   12:22.74    8   
  3 Zielke, Damon             FR Onalaska            12:30.00   12:44.64    6   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roper, Sterling           SO La Crosse Logan        16.30      16.05   2  10   
  2 Escher, Matt              JR La Crosse Logan        17.00      16.79   2   8   
  3 Werner, Maguire           SO La Crosse Logan        17.50      18.42   2   6   
  4 Luken, Asa                SO Onalaska               18.90      19.57   2   5   
  5 Koss, Sabin               SO Tomah                  20.00      20.37   1   4   
  6 Wolsey, McKay             FR Onalaska               21.00      21.13   1   3   
  7 Mohr, Ryan                SO Sparta                 19.00      21.54   2   2   
  8 Knudtson, Jonathon        FR Holmen                 22.55      21.87   1   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roper, Sterling           SO La Crosse Logan        44.30      44.85   2  10   
  2 Luken, Asa                SO Onalaska               47.50      46.15   2   8   
  3 Ross, Aiden               JR La Crosse Logan        46.00      46.17   2   6   
  4 Abraham, Jaedon           FR Holmen                 48.32      46.62   2   5   
  5 Mohr, Ryan                SO Sparta                 49.00      49.79   2   4   
  6 Hanes, Brayden            FR Onalaska               50.00      50.28   1   3   
  7 Escher, Matt              JR La Crosse Logan        44.50      51.88   2   2   
  8 Koss, Sabin               SO Tomah                  51.16      52.31   1   1   
  9 Neal, Andy                FR Tomah                  53.00      54.34   1 
 10 Knudtson, Jonathon        FR Holmen                 55.22      55.94   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onalaska                                            48.00      46.80   10   
     1) Buege, Nick FR                  2) Wise, Garrett JR               
     3) Moses, Willy JR                 4) Vang, Rikki SO                 
  2 Holmen                                              47.36      46.84    8   
     1) Holden, Brett FR                2) Labuzzetta, Ben FR             
     3) Hendricks, Daewyn FR            4) Rodriguez, Tyler FR            
  3 La Crosse Central                                   47.00      50.58    6   
     1) Fimple, Anthony SO              2) Brever, Joab SO                
     3) Nduka, Eze SO                   4) Muenzenberger, Felix FR        
  4 Tomah                                               52.00      53.88    5   
     1) Adams, Avyon FR                 2) Pope, Isaak FR                 
     3) Boulton, Nate FR                4) Neal, Andy FR                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onalaska                                          1:39.00    1:41.66   10   
     1) Franzini, Alex SO               2) Kabliska, John SO              
     3) Muller, Fynn Jannick SO         4) Olsen, Hank FR                 
  2 La Crosse Central                                 1:41.00    1:43.86    8   
     1) Young, Malcolm SO               2) Odegaarden, Lucas FR           
     3) Rees, Gavin FR                  4) Fimple, Anthony SO             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmen                                            3:45.00    3:48.08   10   
     1) Hendricks, Daewyn FR            2) Holden, Brett FR               
     3) Labuzzetta, Ben FR              4) Rodriguez, Tyler FR            
  2 Onalaska                                          3:45.00    3:58.70    8   
     1) Runde, Andrew JR                2) Boebel, Lucas SO               
     3) Jones, Everett FR               4) Wallace, Caleb SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmen                                            9:40.00    9:34.89   10   
     1) Clark, Bennett FR               2) Behringer, Anthony FR          
     3) George, Hunter FR               4) Lujan, Jovahn JR               
  2 Sparta                                            9:59.00    9:37.65    8   
     1) Anderson, Ethan FR              2) Anderson, Izak FR              
     3) Evanson, Samuel FR              4) Hernandez-Bautista, Yahir FR   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mavin, Calvin             SO La Crosse Logan      5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Escher, Matt              JR La Crosse Logan      5-06.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Dillard, Jekhi            FR La Crosse Logan      5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Jones, Justin             FR Holmen               5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Moses, Willy              JR Onalaska             5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Elsen, Isaac              FR Holmen               5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Brown, Andrew             SO Onalaska             5-08.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Luken, Asa                SO Onalaska             5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Skemp, Landon             JR Onalaska             5-06.00    5-02.00  
 10 Winchell, Micah           SO Tomah                4-10.00    5-00.00  
 11 Gomez, Ray                FR Tomah                5-04.00    4-10.00  
 -- LeFebre, Micah            JR Onalaska             9-00.00         NH  
 -- DeGier, Seth              SO La Crosse Centra     5-06.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Izak            FR Sparta                               NH  
 -- Melby, Carter             JR Onalaska             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hanson, Ian               SR La Crosse Centra     5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeFebre, Micah            JR Onalaska            10-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Jones, Justin             FR Holmen              10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Larson, Dexter            SO Holmen               9-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Roth, Shane               SO Holmen               9-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Lazarescu, Lucas          FR Holmen               9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Lujan, Jovahn             JR Holmen               9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Ross, Aiden               JR La Crosse Logan      8-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Dickman, Collin           SO La Crosse Centra     8-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Arellano, Adrian          FR La Crosse Logan      9-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Kabliska, John            SO Onalaska             9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Keuser, Trenten           JR Onalaska             7-00.00    7-06.00  
 12 Winkers, Charlie          FR La Crosse Centra     7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Boon, Kyle                FR Onalaska             8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schraith, Tarek           SO La Crosse Centra    18-06.00   18-08.75   10   
  2 Roper, Sterling           SO La Crosse Logan     17-00.00   18-07.50    8   
  3 Hamilton, Jacksun         FR La Crosse Logan     18-00.00   18-03.50    6   
  4 Werner, Maguire           SO La Crosse Logan     17-00.00   17-07.75    5   
  5 Thomas, Floyd             FR La Crosse Logan     18-00.00   17-05.50    4   
  6 Mavin, Calvin             SO La Crosse Logan     17-00.00   17-03.50    3   
  7 Kendhammer, Devon         SO Holmen              16-02.00   16-06.00    2   
  8 Zittlow, Andrew           JR Holmen              16-11.00   16-05.50    1   
  9 Burkhardt, Kyle           JR Holmen              16-00.00   16-05.50  
 10 Knudtson, Jonathon        FR Holmen                         16-04.00  
 11 Amundson, Allen           SO Holmen              16-01.00   16-03.75  
 12 Brown, Malik              SO La Crosse Logan     17-06.00   16-03.25  
 12 Bryant, Gabe              SO La Crosse Centra    16-07.00   16-03.25  
 14 Nduka, Eze                SO La Crosse Centra    16-02.00   16-01.75  
 15 Conniff, Kordell          JR La Crosse Logan     17-00.00   15-11.75  
 16 Halfmann, Ben             JR Holmen              15-00.00   15-10.50  
 17 Matias Escalante, Sam     SO Sparta              17-00.00   15-08.50  
 18 Sesvold, Josh             SO Holmen              16-02.00   15-06.25  
 18 Cosby, Alex               SO La Crosse Logan     16-00.00   15-06.25  
 20 Klump, Dawson             JR Tomah               16-01.00   15-05.25  
 21 Gomez, Ray                FR Tomah               16-01.00   13-09.25  
 22 Neal, Andy                FR Tomah               14-05.00   13-09.00  
 23 Pope, Isaak               FR Tomah               13-11.00   13-05.00  
 24 Sesvold, Jeremiah         SO Holmen                         13-03.75  
 25 Arity, Jesse              SR Tomah               13-01.00   12-02.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Werner, Maguire           SO La Crosse Logan     37-00.00   38-10.00   10   
  2 Jones, Justin             FR Holmen              36-01.00   38-01.50    8   
  3 Conniff, Kordell          JR La Crosse Logan     37-00.00   38-01.25    6   
  4 Amundson, Allen           SO Holmen              36-00.00   36-08.50    5   
  5 Brown, Malik              SO La Crosse Logan     37-00.00   36-01.50    4   
  6 Thomas, Floyd             FR La Crosse Logan     37-06.00   35-10.75    3   
  7 Larson, Dexter            SO Holmen                         35-07.50    2   
  8 Roper, Sterling           SO La Crosse Logan     37-00.00   35-04.50    1   
  9 Anderson, Ethan           FR Sparta                         34-08.00  
 10 Hamilton, Jacksun         FR La Crosse Logan     35-00.00   33-06.00  
 11 Halfmann, Ben             JR Holmen                         33-04.00  
 12 Pueschner, Ethan          SO La Crosse Logan     37-00.00   33-01.00  
 13 Gomez, Ray                FR Tomah               33-10.00   32-07.50  
 14 Behringer, Anthony        FR Holmen              33-02.00   31-07.75  
 15 Gelder, Griffin           SO Holmen              33-00.00   29-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parmenter, Taren          JR La Crosse Logan     38-06.00   40-08.00   10   
  2 Woods, Maxwell            SO La Crosse Centra    39-00.00   38-00.75    8   
  3 Edwards, Joshua           JR La Crosse Centra    40-00.00   37-11.25    6   
  4 Miller, Ben               SR La Crosse Centra    40-03.00   37-08.50    5   
  5 Klema, Elijah             FR Tomah               34-10.00   36-03.50    4   
  6 Decicco, Nick             SO Sparta                         34-10.50    3   
  7 Parkhurst, Mason          SO La Crosse Logan     35-00.00   34-07.25    2   
  8 Tahtinen, Jake            SO Tomah               34-03.00   34-03.50    1   
  9 Sather, Austin            SO La Crosse Logan     34-00.00   33-10.00  
 10 Lund, Justin              JR La Crosse Logan     33-00.00   33-09.50  
 11 Wilke, Gavin              SR La Crosse Logan     34-00.00   33-06.50  
 12 Morris, Alec              SO La Crosse Centra    33-00.00   33-05.50  
 13 Iverson, Connor           SO La Crosse Centra    30-00.00   33-04.50  
 14 Komay, Mitchell           SO Aquinas             31-00.00   32-10.75  
 15 Wemette, Jackson          FR La Crosse Centra    29-00.00   32-08.25  
 16 Magnuson, Alex            SO La Crosse Logan     34-00.00   32-02.50  
 17 Arity, Cahil              SO Tomah               32-02.00   31-08.50  
 18 DeGroot, Noah             FR Aquinas             30-08.00   31-05.00  
 19 Bond, Lucas               JR La Crosse Logan     34-06.00   31-01.75  
 20 Dechant, Alex             JR Holmen              29-03.00   30-02.00  
 21 Hertzner, Xavier          SO Tomah               28-03.00   30-00.50  
 22 Bakalars, Frankie         JR La Crosse Logan     35-00.00   29-10.50  
 23 Wallin, Alexander         SO La Crosse Centra    29-00.00   29-06.75  
 24 Rothlisberger, Michael    SR Sparta                         29-06.50  
 25 Monk, William             JR La Crosse Centra    32-00.00   29-03.75  
 26 Wilson, Rhett             SO Tomah               28-11.00   29-02.00  
 27 Yang, Kheng               FR Onalaska            32-00.00   29-01.50  
 28 Blum, Jake                FR Onalaska            29-00.00   29-01.00  
 29 Winkers, Charlie          FR La Crosse Centra    30-00.00   28-05.75  
 30 Kujawa, Ryan              SO Onalaska            32-00.00   28-05.50  
 31 Antes, Luke               FR Tomah               27-08.00   28-01.75  
 32 Langeberg, Charlie        FR Aquinas             29-01.00   26-02.75  
 33 Goldstein, Julian         FR La Crosse Centra    27-00.00   26-01.00  
 34 Sime, Carter              JR Holmen              25-10.00   24-11.50  
 35 Uhls, Tyler               JR Sparta                         24-11.25  
 36 Damion, Tracy             FR Onalaska            30-00.00   21-08.00  
 37 Sprain, Abie              FR La Crosse Logan     26-00.00   21-04.00  
 38 Shawley, Christopher      FR Sparta                         21-03.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parmenter, Taren          JR La Crosse Logan       105-00     107-07   10   
  2 Parkhurst, Mason          SO La Crosse Logan       100-00     105-08    8   
  3 Edwards, Joshua           JR La Crosse Centra       90-00     103-04    6   
  4 Miller, Ben               SR La Crosse Centra      100-00      99-11    5   
  5 Arity, Cahil              SO Tomah                  99-01      97-10    4   
  6 Bakalars, Frankie         JR La Crosse Logan        75-00      97-06    3   
  7 Bond, Lucas               JR La Crosse Logan        80-00      95-04    2   
  8 Sprain, Abie              FR La Crosse Logan        90-00      94-11    1   
  9 Monk, William             JR La Crosse Centra       91-00      94-07  
 10 Ranis, William            FR Holmen                 84-00      94-05  
 11 Woods, Maxwell            SO La Crosse Centra      110-03      94-00  
 12 Rothlisberger, Michael    SR Sparta                            93-09  
 12 Bohlen, Sam               FR Tomah                  93-02      93-09  
 14 Sly, Josh                 JR Onalaska               93-00      92-11  
 15 Blum, Jake                FR Onalaska               80-00      91-07  
 16 Klema, Elijah             FR Tomah                  82-11      90-10  
 17 Komay, Mitchell           SO Aquinas                75-08      89-11  
 18 Decicco, Nick             SO Sparta                            88-06  
 19 Sather, Austin            SO La Crosse Logan        33-00      86-08  
 20 Wilson, Rhett             SO Tomah                  84-01      86-05  
 21 Winkers, Andrew           FR La Crosse Centra       87-00      85-00  
 22 Tahtinen, Jake            SO Tomah                  83-05      84-10  
 23 Yang, Kheng               FR Onalaska               73-00      83-04  
 24 Kujawa, Ryan              SO Onalaska               65-00      81-02  
 25 Lund, Justin              JR La Crosse Logan        75-00      80-03  
 26 DeGroot, Noah             FR Aquinas                77-00      80-02  
 27 Morris, Alec              SO La Crosse Centra       90-00      80-00  
 28 Wilke, Gavin              SR La Crosse Logan        80-00      79-03  
 29 Damion, Tracy             FR Onalaska               80-00      75-04  
 30 Wemette, Jackson          FR La Crosse Centra       67-00      74-09  
 31 Wallin, Alexander         SO La Crosse Centra       63-00      74-07  
 32 Magnuson, Alex            SO La Crosse Logan        80-00      73-08  
 33 Antes, Luke               FR Tomah                  75-09      73-00  
 34 Hertzner, Xavier          SO Tomah                  76-03      71-08  
 35 Sime, Carter              JR Holmen                 66-08      68-03  
 36 Goldstein, Julian         FR La Crosse Centra       67-00      65-11  
 37 Uhls, Tyler               JR Sparta                            65-10  
 38 Langeberg, Charlie        FR Aquinas                76-03      60-03  
 39 Shawley, Christopher      FR Sparta                            50-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Crosse Logan            188        2) Onalaska                  160   
    3) Holmen                      66        4) La Crosse Central          60   
    5) Sparta                      24        6) Aquinas                    12   
    7) Tomah                        8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Crosse Logan            193        2) Onalaska                  135   
    3) Holmen                     125        4) La Crosse Central          93   
    5) Tomah                       41        6) Sparta                     27