Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2017 10:06 PM
              Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championships - 5/16/2017              
                       Hosted by Boyceville High School                        
                                Boyceville, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Malean, Cassie            SR Boyceville               13.58   10   
  2 Gunderson, Ally           SR Durand                   13.62    8   
  3 Mason, Brooklyn           JR Durand                   13.84    6   
  4 Zurbuchen, Kourtney       JR Elk Mound                13.95    5   
  5 Buchanan, Bryana          SR Colfax                   14.04    4   
  6 Kacures, Morgan           SO Mondovi                  14.14    3   
  7 Pretasky, Samantha        FR Colfax                   14.16    2   
  8 Simpson, Syd              SO Elk Mound                14.19    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Schultz, Carlee           SR Boyceville                      
 10 Jacobson, Maddie          SO Spring Valley                   
 11 Edwards, Makenzie         SO Mondovi                         
 12 Nerby, Julia              JR Glenwood City                   
 13 Sandve, Renata            FR Spring Valley                   
 14 Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood                         
 15 Diaz, Leire               JR Glenwood City                   
 16 Knutson, Rachel           SO Colfax                          
 17 Link, Briana              FR Spring Valley                   
 18 Noetzelmann, Emily        FR Mondovi                         
 19 DeSmith, Denisa           SR Glenwood City                   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Heidorn, Ally             SR Colfax                   28.00   3  10   
  2 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood                  28.20   3   8   
  3 Sempf, Erica              SR Boyceville               28.90   3   6   
  4 Hillman, Naomi            FR Boyceville               29.08   3   5   
  5 Vanschoonhoven, Paige     FR Elk Mound                29.17   2   4   
  6 Speiser, Megan            JR Glenwood City            29.38   3   3   
  7 Malean, Cassie            SR Boyceville               29.55   3   2   
  8 Myers, Bridget            SO Durand                   29.86   2   1   
  9 Peskar, Tressa            SO Glenwood City            30.03   2 
 10 Mason, Brooklyn           JR Durand                   30.05   3 
 11 McVey, Brynn              SO Elk Mound                30.23   2 
 12 Dworak, Caroline          JR Colfax                   30.93   2 
 13 Field, Teagan             FR Colfax                   31.02   2 
 14 Wegener, Camryn           SO Spring Valley            31.81   2 
 15 Nerby, Julia              JR Glenwood City            32.59   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood                1:03.40   2  10   
  2 Wink, Elizabeth           JR Glenwood City          1:04.03   2   8   
  3 Speiser, Megan            JR Glenwood City          1:06.31   2   6   
  4 Voelker, Emily            JR Boyceville             1:06.78   2   5   
  5 Sabelko, Kylee            SR Elmwood                1:07.47   2   4   
  6 Sweeney, Sarah            SR Elk Mound              1:07.86   2   3   
  7 Brantner, Lauren          FR Durand                 1:08.06   1   2   
  8 Bune, Sandy               FR Spring Valley          1:08.07   1   1   
  9 Annis, Emily              SO Durand                 1:08.91   2 
 10 Prince, Hailey            SO Colfax                 1:11.81   1 
 11 Halgren, Kortnee          FR Elk Mound              1:12.72   1 
 12 Hintzman, Megan           FR Boyceville             1:13.07   2 
 13 Wood, Karyn               FR Spring Valley          1:41.41   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiffany, Josie            SR Elmwood                2:32.92   10   
  2 Baier, Megan              JR Durand                 2:35.03    8   
  3 Plaszcz, Brook            SO Elk Mound              2:38.49    6   
  4 Jensen, Mackenzie         JR Colfax                 2:41.35    5   
  5 Schrauth, Emma            FR Durand                 2:48.51    4   
  6 Dominick, Lauryn          JR Boyceville             2:49.68    3   
  7 Marsh, Maddy              FR Mondovi                2:50.39    2   
  8 William, Isabella         FR Glenwood City          2:50.39    1   
  9 Tweed, Jezz               SR Colfax                 3:01.66  
 10 Gunnafsen, Tara           FR Boyceville             3:14.40  
 11 Weinzierl, Grace          JR Mondovi                3:20.96  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Kassye              JR Elmwood                5:24.04   10   
  2 Baier, Megan              JR Durand                 5:44.09    8   
  3 Plaszcz, Alana            SO Elk Mound              5:54.48    6   
  4 Martinson, Kristin        FR Elk Mound              5:58.47    5   
  5 Schotter, Abbagail        SR Colfax                 6:01.64    4   
  6 Jensen, Mackenzie         JR Colfax                 6:03.30    3   
  7 William, Isabella         FR Glenwood City          6:03.83    2   
  8 Marsh, Maddy              FR Mondovi                6:04.04    1   
  9 Hansen, Emma              SO Durand                 6:04.06  
 10 Schrauth, Emma            FR Durand                 6:07.31  
 11 Dieckman, Katherine       FR Spring Valley          6:36.74  
 12 Anderson, Holly           SR Spring Valley          6:48.55  
 13 Kluge, Megan              FR Mondovi                7:05.38  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Kassye              JR Elmwood               12:05.94   10   
  2 Drinkman, Taylor          SR Glenwood City         12:51.15    8   
  3 Plaszcz, Alana            SO Elk Mound             13:03.77    6   
  4 Martinson, Kristin        FR Elk Mound             13:17.78    5   
  5 Hansen, Emma              SO Durand                13:44.17    4   
  6 Fasbender, Victoria       SO Elk Mound             13:44.95    3   
  7 Robelia, Kennedy          JR Durand                14:22.97    2   
  8 Dieckman, Katherine       FR Spring Valley         14:35.31    1   
  9 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           SR Elmwood               16:35.19  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedarblade, Hannah        JR Elk Mound                17.90   10   
  2 Winchester, Emily         JR Elk Mound                18.82    8   
  3 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood                  19.03    6   
  4 Price, Annabel            FR Mondovi                  19.07    5   
  5 Jans, Maria               JR Mondovi                  19.78    4   
  6 Annis, Emily              SO Durand                   20.13    3   
  7 Dworak, Caroline          JR Colfax                   20.33    2   
  8 Klinger, Savanna          SR Spring Valley            20.65    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Burr, chloe               FR Mondovi                         
 10 Windsor, Jasmine          FR Boyceville                      
 11 Welk, Desirae             SO Colfax                          
 12 Vukcevic, Marija          SR Spring Valley                   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schleusner, Morgan        FR Colfax                   51.57   2  10   
  2 Cedarblade, Hannah        JR Elk Mound                51.95   2   8   
  3 Baier, Shae               JR Durand                   52.15   2   6   
  4 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood                  53.51   2   5   
  5 Winchester, Emily         JR Elk Mound                54.10   2   4   
  6 Klatt, Shye               SO Spring Valley            55.06   2   3   
  7 Wildner, Jenna            SO Spring Valley            55.07   2   2   
  8 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood City            55.69   2   1   
  9 Hainstock, Meredith       SR Elk Mound                56.81   1 
 10 Burr, chloe               FR Mondovi                  59.90   1 
 11 Diaz, Leire               JR Glenwood City          1:01.37   1 
 12 Becker, Rachel            FR Boyceville             1:01.66   1 
 13 Windsor, Jasmine          FR Boyceville             1:05.55   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyceville                                            53.59   10   
     1) Sempf, Erica SR                 2) Schultz, Carlee SR             
     3) Hillman, Naomi FR               4) Malean, Cassie SR              
  2 Elk Mound                                             54.96    8   
     1) Jenson, Maddie JR               2) Vanschoonhoven, Paige FR       
     3) Simpson, Syd SO                 4) Zurbuchen, Kourtney JR         
  3 Spring Valley                                         55.03    6   
     1) O'Brien, Brianna JR             2) Stans, Erin SO                 
     3) Jacobson, Maddie SO             4) Wegener, Camryn SO             
  4 Durand                                                55.74    5   
     1) Bauer, Olivia FR                2) Brantner, Lauren FR            
     3) Gunderson, Ally SR              4) Myers, Bridget SO              
  5 Mondovi                                               57.21    4   
     1) Bee, Claire JR                  2) Jans, Maria JR                 
     3) Kacures, Morgan SO              4) Reyes-Lueptow, Shelby SO       
  6 Glenwood City                                         57.34    3   
     1) Ullom, Bethany FR               2) Peskar, Tressa SO              
     3) Nerby, Julia JR                 4) Quinn, Delaney SO              
  7 Elmwood/Plum City                                   1:06.23    2   
     1) Larson, Sarah SR                2) Joyce, Casey SR                
     3) Foley, Graeli FR                4) LaPorte, Shyla FR              
 -- Colfax                                                   DQ  
     1) Pretasky, Samantha FR           2) Bowe, Jayna FR                 
     3) Buchanan, Bryana SR             4) Heidorn, Ally SR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colfax                                              1:51.93   10   
     1) Schleusner, Morgan FR           2) Bowe, Jayna FR                 
     3) Buchanan, Bryana SR             4) Heidorn, Ally SR               
  2 Spring Valley                                       1:52.14    8   
     1) O'Brien, Brianna JR             2) Jacobson, Maddie SO            
     3) Stans, Erin SO                  4) Huntress, Tatum SR             
  3 Elk Mound                                           1:55.96    6   
     1) Baier, Kaitlyn SR               2) Vanschoonhoven, Paige FR       
     3) Cedarblade, Hannah JR           4) Jenson, Maddie JR              
  4 Durand                                              1:56.55    5   
     1) Polzer, Brooke SO               2) Baier, Shae JR                 
     3) Mason, Brooklyn JR              4) Bauer, Olivia FR               
  5 Glenwood City                                       1:59.21    4   
     1) Ullom, Bethany FR               2) Strehlo, Hanna SO              
     3) Peskar, Tressa SO               4) Quinn, Delaney SO              
  6 Mondovi                                             2:02.22    3   
     1) Bee, Claire JR                  2) Kacures, Morgan SO             
     3) Price, Annabel FR               4) Reyes-Lueptow, Shelby SO       
  7 Boyceville                                          2:07.44    2   
     1) Booth, Brooklyn SR              2) Schultz, Carlee SR             
     3) Windsor, Jasmine FR             4) Schlottman, Mariah JR          
  8 Elmwood/Plum City                                   2:07.98    1   
     1) Larson, Sarah SR                2) Joyce, Casey SR                
     3) Pickerign, Emily SR             4) Ahlers, Kaitlyn SR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                   4:24.57   10   
     1) Sabelko, Kylee SR               2) Tiffany, Josie SR              
     3) Pickerign, Emily SR             4) Feuker, Katie FR               
  2 Colfax                                              4:26.19    8   
     1) Schotter, Abbagail SR           2) Bowe, Jayna FR                 
     3) Schleusner, Morgan FR           4) Pretasky, Samantha FR          
  3 Durand                                              4:28.74    6   
     1) Annis, Emily SO                 2) Baier, Shae JR                 
     3) Adler, Libby JR                 4) Baier, Megan JR                
  4 Spring Valley                                       4:33.20    5   
     1) O'Brien, Brianna JR             2) Bune, Sandy FR                 
     3) Wildner, Jenna SO               4) Huntress, Tatum SR             
  5 Boyceville                                          4:36.96    4   
     1) Dominick, Lauryn JR             2) Hintzman, Megan FR             
     3) Voelker, Emily JR               4) Hillman, Naomi FR              
  6 Elk Mound                                           4:37.73    3   
     1) Zurbuchen, Kourtney JR          2) Halgren, Kortnee FR            
     3) Sweeney, Sarah SR               4) Baier, Kaitlyn SR              
  7 Mondovi                                             4:50.42    2   
     1) Boley, Grace SO                 2) Edwards, Makenzie SO           
     3) Marsh, Maddy FR                 4) Reyes-Lueptow, Shelby SO       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                  10:06.12   10   
     1) Tiffany, Josie SR               2) Pickerign, Emily SR            
     3) Sabelko, Kylee SR               4) Todd, Kassye JR                
  2 Glenwood City                                      10:14.62    8   
     1) Drinkman, Taylor SR             2) Speiser, Megan JR              
     3) Bethell, Emily FR               4) Wink, Elizabeth JR             
  3 Elk Mound                                          11:07.06    6   
     1) Plaszcz, Alana SO               2) Plaszcz, Brook SO              
     3) Schaefer, Taya FR               4) Fasbender, Victoria SO         
  4 Colfax                                             11:14.50    5   
     1) Schotter, Abbagail SR           2) Berger, Juelia FR              
     3) Prince, Hailey SO               4) Jensen, Mackenzie JR           
  5 Boyceville                                         12:09.98    4   
     1) Schlottman, Mariah JR           2) Dominick, Lauryn JR            
     3) Gunnafsen, Tara FR              4) Voelker, Emily JR              
  6 Durand                                             12:14.99    3   
     1) Robelia, Kennedy JR             2) Polzer, Madison SO             
     3) Weber, Aby FR                   4) Brunner, Aubrie FR             
  7 Spring Valley                                      12:55.67    2   
     1) Rustad, Morgan FR               2) Hartung, Rachel SO             
     3) Anderson, Holly SR              4) Peabody, Lauren SO             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malean, Cassie            SR Boyceville             5-00.00   10   
  2 Polzer, Brooke            SO Durand                 4-10.00    8   
  3 Jenson, Maddie            JR Elk Mound              4-06.00    6   
  4 Winchester, Emily         JR Elk Mound              4-06.00    5   
  5 Stans, Erin               SO Spring Valley          4-06.00    4   
  6 Polzer, Madison           SO Durand                 4-06.00    3   
  7 Klatt, Shye               SO Spring Valley          4-06.00    2   
  8 Weber, Aby                FR Durand                 4-04.00    1   
  9 Bune, Sandy               FR Spring Valley          4-04.00  
 10 Booth, Brooklyn           SR Boyceville             4-04.00  
 11 Buchanan, Bryana          SR Colfax                 4-04.00  
 12 Bethell, Emily            FR Glenwood City          4-02.00  
 13 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood                4-00.00  
 14 Ullom, Bethany            FR Glenwood City          4-00.00  
 14 Quinn, Delaney            SO Glenwood City          4-00.00  
 -- Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood                     NH  
 -- Boley, Grace              SO Mondovi                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Makayla          JR Glenwood City          7-09.00   10   
  2 Booth, Brooklyn           SR Boyceville             7-09.00    8   
  3 Price, Annabel            FR Mondovi                7-06.00    6   
  4 Baier, Kaitlyn            SR Elk Mound              7-06.00    5   
  5 Hintzman, Megan           FR Boyceville             7-00.00    4   
  6 Bee, Claire               JR Mondovi                7-00.00    3   
  7 Voelker, Emily            JR Boyceville             6-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polzer, Brooke            SO Durand                16-00.00   10   
  2 Sempf, Erica              SR Boyceville            15-07.75    8   
  3 Bowe, Jayna               FR Colfax                15-02.00    6   
  4 Annis, Emily              SO Durand                14-11.75    5   
  5 Gunderson, Ally           SR Durand                14-10.00    4   
  6 Pretasky, Samantha        FR Colfax                14-09.25    3   
  7 Cedarblade, Hannah        JR Elk Mound             14-05.00    2   
  8 Huntress, Tatum           SR Spring Valley         14-04.00    1   
  9 Heidorn, Ally             SR Colfax                14-02.50  
 10 Sabelko, Kylee            SR Elmwood               14-00.75  
 11 O'Brien, Brianna          JR Spring Valley         14-00.00  
 12 Edwards, Makenzie         SO Mondovi               14-00.00  
 13 Hillman, Naomi            FR Boyceville            13-10.25  
 14 Reyes-Lueptow, Shelby     SO Mondovi               13-09.50  
 15 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood               12-06.00  
 16 Noetzelmann, Emily        FR Mondovi               11-00.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polzer, Brooke            SO Durand                32-06.50   10   
  2 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood               31-00.25    8   
  3 Sweeney, Sarah            SR Elk Mound             30-01.50    6   
  4 Edwards, Makenzie         SO Mondovi               29-11.50    5   
  5 Sempf, Erica              SR Boyceville            29-10.75    4   
  6 Huntress, Tatum           SR Spring Valley         29-07.25    3   
  7 Schultz, Carlee           SR Boyceville            29-01.00    2   
  8 McVey, Brynn              SO Elk Mound             29-00.50    1   
  9 Wegener, Camryn           SO Spring Valley         28-04.00  
 10 Bee, Claire               JR Mondovi               27-09.00  
 11 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood City         27-04.00  
 12 Schleusner, Morgan        FR Colfax                26-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lund, Miranda             SR Mondovi               31-02.50   10   
  2 Wold, Haley               JR Boyceville            30-11.00    8   
  3 Weinke, Paulina           JR Boyceville            30-05.75    6   
  4 Lund, Kylee               SO Mondovi               30-02.50    5   
  5 Kasper, Abby              SO Elk Mound             29-07.00    4   
  6 Radle, Emilia             SO Mondovi               29-05.00    3   
  7 Brantner, Stephanie       JR Durand                28-02.00    2   
  8 Jensen, Morgan            FR Colfax                28-02.00    1   
  9 Windsor, Jasmine          FR Boyceville            27-06.75  
 10 Johnson, Lauren           FR Spring Valley         26-07.00  
 11 Schneider, Payton         SO Durand                25-10.75  
 12 Quinn, Delaney            SO Glenwood City         25-04.75  
 13 Risler, Kali              FR Colfax                25-00.50  
 14 Cook, Hallie              FR Glenwood City         25-00.25  
 15 Peabody, Lauren           SO Spring Valley         23-10.25  
 16 Wegener, Camryn           SO Spring Valley         23-07.00  
 17 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  JR Glenwood City         22-06.75  
 18 Hendel, Lauren            JR Durand                22-06.50  
 19 Foley, Graeli             FR Elmwood               22-03.00  
 20 LaPorte, Shyla            FR Elmwood               17-10.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wold, Haley               JR Boyceville              103-07   10   
  2 Solberg, Mikayla          SR Elk Mound               102-03    8   
  3 Jain, Kassie              SR Elk Mound                94-05    6   
  4 Lund, Miranda             SR Mondovi                  91-11    5   
  5 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  JR Glenwood City            86-04    4   
  6 Jensen, Morgan            FR Colfax                   86-00    3   
  7 Chilson, Satina           JR Boyceville               85-09    2   
  8 Schneider, Payton         SO Durand                   79-01    1   
  9 Kaveh, Sarah              SR Spring Valley            78-00  
 10 Christopherson, Ali       SO Mondovi                  77-00  
 11 Risler, Kali              FR Colfax                   75-08  
 12 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood                  75-05  
 13 Burr, chloe               FR Mondovi                  72-08  
 14 Fesenmaier, Rachel        SO Spring Valley            66-08  
 15 LaPorte, Shyla            FR Elmwood                  63-03  
 16 Gland, Clara              FR Spring Valley            58-06  
 17 Foley, Graeli             FR Elmwood                  53-01  
 18 Peskar, Tressa            SO Glenwood City            51-11  
 19 Cook, Hallie              FR Glenwood City            42-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kurth, Karter             JR Durand                   11.06   10   
  2 Zurbuchen, Noah           SR Elk Mound                11.27    8   
  3 Sahm, Tyler               SR Elk Mound                11.56    6   
  4 Redwine, Brady            SO Elk Mound                11.73    5   
  5 Multhauf, Darian          JR Glenwood City            11.75    4   
  6 Artist, Jeremy            SO Colfax                   11.78    3   
  7 Kluge, Marc               SR Mondovi                  11.80    2   
  8 Nelson, Jacob             JR Glenwood City            11.96    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood City                   
 10 Johnson, Bryce            JR Mondovi                         
 11 Pretasky, Adam            JR Colfax                          
 12 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valley                   
 13 Nosker, Napoleon          SR Colfax                          
 14 O'Connell, Trystin        JR Boyceville                      
 15 Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville                      
 16 Flanders, Maverick        FR Spring Valley                   
 17 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood                         
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurth, Karter             JR Durand                   22.83   2  10   
  2 Ingli, Brett              SO Durand                   23.59   2   8   
  3 Redwine, Brady            SO Elk Mound                23.93   2   6   
  4 Kopacz, Jacob             JR Glenwood City            24.28   2   5   
  5 Flynn, Rian               SO Elk Mound                24.49   2   4   
  6 Strong, Carson            JR Glenwood City            24.72   2   3   
  7 Zignego, Bruce            JR Elmwood                  24.98   2   2   
  8 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valley            25.79   2   1   
  9 Shock, Calvin             SO Elmwood                  25.82   1 
 10 Pretasky, Adam            JR Colfax                   26.35   1 
 11 Artist, Jeremy            SO Colfax                   26.78   1 
 12 Raska, Zack               FR Glenwood City            26.95   1 
 13 Doerr, Eddie              FR Colfax                   28.55   1 
 14 Mcnew, Dylan              SO Boyceville               28.74   1 
 15 Mertz, Addison            SR Boyceville               30.69   1 
 16 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood                  32.11   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kurth, Karter             JR Durand                   52.31   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Hunter           SR Elk Mound                53.65   3   8   
  3 Erickson, Cody            FR Elmwood                  54.83   3   6   
  4 Todd, Kadin               SO Mondovi                  56.34   3   5   
  5 Lambele, Ben              JR Elk Mound                56.79   3   4   
  6 Hydukovich, Ed            FR Colfax                   58.09   2   3   
  7 Chich, Michael            SR Boyceville               58.60   3   2   
  8 Kralewski, Allan          SO Durand                   59.01   2   1   
  9 Richardson, Mason         FR Durand                   59.42   3 
 10 Wagner, Owen              JR Glenwood City          1:00.13   2 
 11 Halverson, Ben            SO Mondovi                1:01.73   3 
 12 Nadeau, Jacob             JR Glenwood City          1:02.47   2 
 13 Shock, Calvin             SO Elmwood                1:03.62   2 
 14 Mcnew, Dylan              SO Boyceville             1:04.05   2 
 15 Meyers, Kyle              JR Glenwood City          1:05.26   2 
 16 McMurrin, Lance           SO Spring Valley          1:05.97   2 
 17 Kadinger, Rowdy           SR Colfax                 1:06.07   1 
 18 Dedej, Manuel             SR Elmwood                1:15.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forster, Nic              SO Elmwood                2:07.01   10   
  2 Larson, Jacob             SR Colfax                 2:07.94    8   
  3 Hagen, Caleb              SR Boyceville             2:08.39    6   
  4 Kluge, Marc               SR Mondovi                2:08.66    5   
  5 Brantner, Wesley          JR Durand                 2:09.67    4   
  6 Lind, Nate                JR Elk Mound              2:11.58    3   
  7 Hovde, Trey               FR Colfax                 2:13.24    2   
  8 Kluge, Zach               SR Mondovi                2:15.18    1   
  9 Gruber, Daniel            SR Mondovi                2:19.32  
 10 Reisdorf, Matthew         SR Colfax                 2:20.98  
 11 Hojem, Jabin              FR Glenwood City          2:21.22  
 12 Corr, Rian                JR Boyceville             2:21.68  
 13 Davis, Jacob              SR Durand                 2:26.97  
 14 Blanford, Tanner          JR Elmwood                2:34.17  
 15 Malean, Brandon           SR Boyceville             2:40.83  
 16 Dedej, Manuel             SR Elmwood                3:01.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Cade              FR Elk Mound              4:53.90   10   
  2 Wegner, Issac             SO Durand                 4:54.80    8   
  3 Anderson, Kiel            SR Boyceville             4:59.84    6   
  4 Kluge, Marc               SR Mondovi                5:02.60    5   
  5 Tomlinson, Brett          SR Durand                 5:03.33    4   
  6 Bauer, Ely                JR Durand                 5:05.04    3   
  7 Hojem, Jabin              FR Glenwood City          5:06.52    2   
  8 Reisdorf, Matthew         SR Colfax                 5:08.95    1   
  9 Lawrence, Brady           FR Colfax                 5:11.62  
 10 Kotval, Calvin            JR Spring Valley          5:11.82  
 11 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood                5:13.17  
 12 Gruber, Daniel            SR Mondovi                5:14.63  
 13 Hannack, Nate             JR Spring Valley          5:30.91  
 14 Laffin, Michael           JR Spring Valley          5:31.75  
 15 Ferg, Ryker               JR Boyceville             5:36.87  
 16 Blanford, Tanner          JR Elmwood                5:43.16  
 17 O'Meara, Lane             FR Glenwood City          5:43.48  
 18 Baier, Joe                SR Elmwood                5:53.02  
 19 Kapsner, Emmett           JR Boyceville             6:24.77  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Cade              FR Elk Mound             10:45.23   10   
  2 Wegner, Issac             SO Durand                10:45.52    8   
  3 Tomlinson, Brett          SR Durand                10:56.64    6   
  4 Bauer, Ely                JR Durand                11:09.41    5   
  5 Kotval, Calvin            JR Spring Valley         11:12.15    4   
  6 Pathos, Andrew            FR Elk Mound             11:12.23    3   
  7 Gruber, Daniel            SR Mondovi               11:48.39    2   
  8 Pelzel, Cole              SO Spring Valley         11:48.80    1   
  9 Hazen, Seth               FR Elk Mound             11:56.33  
 10 Anderson, Ben             SO Spring Valley         12:11.91  
 11 Ferg, Ryker               JR Boyceville            12:28.35  
 12 Klatt, Corey              SR Glenwood City         12:42.97  
 13 Jensen, Jacob             JR Colfax                13:28.59  
 14 Rasmussen, Steven         FR Boyceville            13:52.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake             JR Elk Mound                15.48   10   
  2 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valley            16.54    8   
  3 Kahler, Ethan             JR Glenwood City            16.70    6   
  4 Van Roo, Shane            SR Mondovi                  16.98    5   
  5 Krueger, Tyler            SR Boyceville               17.93    4   
  6 Schultz, Owen             FR Mondovi                  18.09    3   
  7 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood City            19.05    2   
  8 Johnson, Mason            JR Spring Valley            19.40    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Bauer, Mason              JR Durand                          
 10 George, Austin            FR Mondovi                         
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jake             JR Elk Mound                42.20   2  10   
  2 Van Roo, Shane            SR Mondovi                  42.83   2   8   
  3 Ingli, Brett              SO Durand                   43.70   2   6   
  4 Kahler, Ethan             JR Glenwood City            43.74   2   5   
  5 Schultz, Owen             FR Mondovi                  45.60   2   4   
  6 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood City            46.40   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Mason            JR Spring Valley            46.85   2   2   
  8 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valley            46.99   2   1   
  9 Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville               49.59   1 
 10 Hohmann, Drew             SO Durand                   50.85   1 
 11 Mertz, Addison            SR Boyceville               52.94   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                             44.53   10   
     1) Zurbuchen, Noah SR              2) Redwine, Brady SO              
     3) Sahm, Tyler SR                  4) Friberg, George SR             
  2 Glenwood City                                         45.55    8   
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
  3 Colfax                                                47.22    6   
     1) Pretasky, Adam JR               2) Artist, Jeremy SO              
     3) Nosker, Napoleon SR             4) Lyrek, Michael SR              
  4 Mondovi                                               47.42    5   
     1) Bee, Colten FR                  2) Christopherson, Brennen SO     
     3) Hoepner, Avery SO               4) Johnson, Bryce JR              
  5 Durand                                                53.50    4   
     1) Gunderson, Jacob SO             2) Humphrey, Kobe JR              
     3) Rivers, Isaac FR                4) Huppert, Logan SR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                           1:34.05   10   
     1) Zurbuchen, Noah SR              2) Sahm, Tyler SR                 
     3) Flynn, Rian SO                  4) Friberg, George SR             
  2 Glenwood City                                       1:34.28    8   
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
  3 Elmwood/Plum City                                   1:39.11    6   
     1) Kernstock, Nolan SR             2) Zignego, Bruce JR              
     3) Erickson, Cody FR               4) Forster, Nic SO                
  4 Mondovi                                             1:41.80    5   
     1) Christopherson, Brennen SO      2) Hoepner, Avery SO              
     3) Johnson, Bryce JR               4) George, Austin FR              
  5 Durand                                              1:48.18    4   
     1) Hohmann, Drew SO                2) Gunderson, Jacob SO            
     3) Rivers, Isaac FR                4) Bauer, Mason JR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                           3:39.88   10   
     1) Johnson, Jake JR                2) Johnson, Hunter SR             
     3) Schreiber, Chandler SR          4) Friberg, George SR             
  2 Durand                                              3:45.61    8   
     1) Ingli, Brett SO                 2) Brantner, Wesley JR            
     3) Richardson, Mason FR            4) Hohmann, Drew SO               
  3 Colfax                                              3:46.01    6   
     1) Larson, Jacob SR                2) Hovde, Trey FR                 
     3) Lyrek, Michael SR               4) Hydukovich, Ed FR              
  4 Elmwood/Plum City                                   3:49.03    5   
     1) Forster, Nic SO                 2) Zignego, Bruce JR              
     3) Baier, Joe SR                   4) Erickson, Cody FR              
  5 Mondovi                                             3:50.36    4   
     1) Christopherson, Brennen SO      2) Johnson, Logan SO              
     3) Todd, Kadin SO                  4) Van Roo, Shane SR              
  6 Boyceville                                          3:56.70    3   
     1) Hagen, Caleb SR                 2) Chich, Michael SR              
     3) Krueger, Tyler SR               4) Kenefick, Brandon JR           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyceville                                          8:48.11   10   
     1) Anderson, Kiel SR               2) Chich, Michael SR              
     3) Hagen, Caleb SR                 4) Corr, Rian JR                  
  2 Elk Mound                                           8:50.67    8   
     1) Hanson, Cade FR                 2) Johnson, Hunter SR             
     3) Lind, Nate JR                   4) Schreiber, Chandler SR         
  3 Colfax                                              8:54.07    6   
     1) Hovde, Trey FR                  2) Larson, Jacob SR               
     3) Reisdorf, Matthew SR            4) Lyrek, Michael SR              
  4 Durand                                              9:20.66    5   
     1) Tomlinson, Brett SR             2) Brantner, Wesley JR            
     3) Wegner, Issac SO                4) Bauer, Ely JR                  
  5 Spring Valley                                       9:47.11    4   
     1) Anderson, Ben SO                2) Hannack, Nate JR               
     3) Laffin, Michael JR              4) Pelzel, Cole SO                
  6 Mondovi                                            10:06.07    3   
     1) Johnson, Logan SO               2) Rodriguez, Logan FR            
     3) Halverson, Ben SO               4) Kluge, Zach SR                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Hunter             SR Mondovi                6-00.00   10   
  2 Brantner, Tyler           JR Elk Mound              5-10.00    8   
  3 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood City          5-09.00    6   
  4 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood                5-06.00    5   
  5 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valley          5-06.00    4   
  6 Hoepner, Avery            SO Mondovi                5-06.00    3   
  7 Teige, Treyton            JR Colfax                 5-06.00    2   
  8 Lambele, Ben              JR Elk Mound              5-04.00    1   
  9 Humphrey, Kobe            JR Durand                 5-02.00  
  9 Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville             5-02.00  
 -- Johnson, Mason            JR Spring Valley               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krueger, Tyler            SR Boyceville            12-03.00   10   
  2 Schreiber, Chandler       SR Elk Mound             12-00.00    8   
  3 Kenefick, Brandon         JR Boyceville            12-00.00    6   
  4 Friberg, George           SR Elk Mound             11-00.00    5   
  5 Chich, Michael            SR Boyceville            10-00.00    4   
  6 Wagner, Owen              JR Glenwood City         10-00.00    3   
  7 Nadeau, Jacob             JR Glenwood City          9-00.00    2   
  8 Bee, Colten               FR Mondovi                9-00.00    1   
  9 George, Austin            FR Mondovi                8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redwine, Brady            SO Elk Mound             20-03.00   10   
  2 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valley         19-05.75    8   
  3 Brantner, Tyler           JR Elk Mound             18-05.25    6   
  4 Bee, Colten               FR Mondovi               18-03.75    5   
  5 Lambele, Ben              JR Elk Mound             18-03.00    4   
  6 Forster, Nic              SO Elmwood               18-00.75    3   
  7 Ingli, Brett              SO Durand                18-00.00    2   
  8 Humphrey, Kobe            JR Durand                17-09.00    1   
  9 Christopherson, Brennen   SO Mondovi               17-08.75  
 10 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood City         17-05.50  
 11 O'Connell, Trystin        JR Boyceville            16-11.00  
 12 Pretasky, Adam            JR Colfax                16-03.00  
 13 Erickson, Cody            FR Elmwood               16-00.25  
 14 Reisdorf, Matthew         SR Colfax                15-00.00  
 15 Flanders, Maverick        FR Spring Valley         13-06.50  
 16 Mertz, Addison            SR Boyceville            13-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brantner, Tyler           JR Elk Mound             38-07.00   10   
  2 Humphrey, Kobe            JR Durand                38-05.00    8   
  3 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valley         38-00.50    6   
  4 Schultz, Owen             FR Mondovi               37-10.00    5   
  5 Benson, Andrew            JR Elk Mound             35-06.00    4   
  6 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood               34-07.50    3   
  7 Lee, Nate                 FR Colfax                33-09.00    2   
  8 Hovde, Trey               FR Colfax                33-08.75    1   
  9 Harvey, Pierce            FR Colfax                29-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zeilinger, Jacob          JR Durand                42-02.00   10   
  2 Kasper, Bryce             JR Elk Mound             41-02.00    8   
  3 Komro, Alex               SR Durand                40-07.50    6   
  4 West, Jake                JR Mondovi               38-01.00    5   
  5 Croes, Allen              SR Glenwood City         37-10.00    4   
  6 Herrick, Spencer          JR Colfax                37-04.75    3   
  7 Mahlum, Connor            JR Mondovi               37-00.25    2   
  8 Wannemacher, Austin       SR Glenwood City         36-09.00    1   
  9 Mavis, Conner             JR Elk Mound             36-07.50  
 10 Larson, Ben               JR Mondovi               35-05.50  
 11 Abramson, Kyle            JR Durand                34-11.00  
 12 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood               32-09.75  
 13 McMurrin, Lance           SO Spring Valley         31-07.50  
 14 Henn, John                FR Elmwood               31-01.25  
 15 Jensen, Thomas            SO Colfax                29-11.75  
 16 Waller, Damien            SO Boyceville            27-05.50  
 17 Flanders, Maverick        FR Spring Valley         26-11.00  
 18 McClelland, Josiah        SR Glenwood City         25-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Komro, Alex               SR Durand                  125-03   10   
  2 Mavis, Conner             JR Elk Mound               124-00    8   
  3 Hydukovich, Ed            FR Colfax                  122-10    6   
  4 Benson, Andrew            JR Elk Mound               116-04    5   
  5 Zeilinger, Jacob          JR Durand                  112-02    4   
  6 Larson, Ben               JR Mondovi                 110-04    3   
  7 Croes, Allen              SR Glenwood City           110-01    2   
  8 Kasakaitas, Marquis       SO Elk Mound               109-05    1   
  9 Mahlum, Connor            JR Mondovi                 109-01  
 10 Henn, John                FR Elmwood                 104-10  
 11 Wannemacher, Austin       SR Glenwood City           102-03  
 12 Herrick, Spencer          JR Colfax                  101-10  
 13 Abramson, Kyle            JR Durand                   97-08  
 14 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood City            94-02  
 15 Kenefick, Brandon         JR Boyceville               90-09  
 16 Waller, Damien            SO Boyceville               87-03  
 17 McMurrin, Lance           SO Spring Valley            87-01  
 18 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood                  77-02  
 19 Jensen, Thomas            SO Colfax                   71-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elk Mound                  140        2) Boyceville                115   
    2) Durand                     115        4) Elmwood/Plum City          94   
    5) Colfax                      76        6) Mondovi                    61   
    7) Glenwood City               58        8) Spring Valley              39   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elk Mound                  203        2) Durand                    145   
    3) Mondovi                     91        4) Glenwood City              65   
    5) Boyceville                  51        6) Colfax                     49   
    7) Spring Valley               40        7) Elmwood/Plum City          40