Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2017 08:22 PM
                   Middle Border Conference Meet - 5/16/2017                   
                           New Richmond High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Amery                                              10:33.72   10   
  2 Prescott                                           10:35.17    8   
  3 St. Croix Central                                  10:35.18    6   
  4 Ellsworth                                          10:47.89    5   
  5 New Richmond                                       11:06.37    4   
  6 Osceola                                            11:25.52    3   
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                  11:45.44    2   
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery                                               8:34.93   10   
  2 Prescott                                            8:36.87    8   
  3 Ellsworth                                           8:52.90    6   
  4 Somerset                                            8:57.33    5   
  5 Osceola                                             9:05.87    4   
  6 New Richmond                                        9:11.95    3   
  7 St. Croix Central                                   9:16.37    2   
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                   9:48.86    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassie Kletschka          SR New Richmond             12.71Q  1 
  2 Mallorie Brinkman         SO New Richmond             12.99Q  2 
  3 Katheryn Holter           SR St. Croix Ce             12.98q  1 
  4 Keely Pitcher             SO Somerset                 13.16q  1 
  5 Cheyenne Edwards          JR Amery                    13.19q  2 
  6 Taylor Ellefson           SR Osceola                  13.33q  2 
  7 Alannah Burke             JR New Richmond             13.41q  2 
  8 Anna Devlin               SO Baldwin-Wood             13.46q  2 
  9 Katie Burmood             JR Prescott                 13.50q  1 
 10 Avery Gunther             SR Somerset                 13.51   1 
 11 Olivia Booth              SR Baldwin-Wood             13.54   2 
 12 Stella Anderson           FR Ellsworth                13.75   2 
 13 Kaylee Erickson           SO Somerset                 13.75   1 
 14 Amanda Edwards            FR Amery                    13.83   2 
 15 Emma Carlson              JR Prescott                 13.84   1 
 16 Erica Urman               SR Prescott                 13.99   1 
 17 Brittany Hanson           JR Osceola                  14.07   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaden Northrup            JR Baldwin-Wood             10.99Q  1 
  2 Ethan Ellingsworth        SR Osceola                  11.28Q  2 
  3 Max Goulet                SR Amery                    11.32q  1 
  4 Cole Birch                JR New Richmond             11.41q  2 
  5 Sam Altena                SR New Richmond             11.46q  1 
  6 Frank Holter              JR St. Croix Ce             11.47q  1 
  7 Austin Fox                JR Osceola                  11.52q  2 
  8 Jack Peterson             SO Somerset                 11.65q  1 
  9 Ricky Magee               SO Prescott                 11.85q  1 
 10 Tristen Collins           SR Amery                    11.85   2 
 11 Ethan Wegscheider         SO Somerset                 11.86   1 
 12 Austin Morrison           JR Prescott                 11.87   2 
 13 Gus Wentz                 FR Amery                    11.99   2 
 14 Preston Kern              JR Somerset                 12.04   2 
 15 Dane Adams                SO Baldwin-Wood             12.21   1 
 16 Derek Rundquist           JR Prescott                 12.34   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Ulrich              SR Osceola                  17.58Q  2 
  2 Katie Koerper             JR St. Croix Ce             17.76Q  1 
  3 Marlee Dietrich           SO Amery                    17.91q  1 
  4 Katie Haase               SO Osceola                  18.32q  2 
  5 Mikala Bringgold          FR St. Croix Ce             18.99q  1 
  6 Brianna Mikla             FR Baldwin-Wood             19.23q  2 
  7 Kolbi Juen                FR St. Croix Ce             19.28q  2 
  8 Laura Luckwaldt           FR Baldwin-Wood             19.39q  1 
  9 Alison Peterson           JR Ellsworth                20.31q  1 
 10 Annabelle Meyer           FR Ellsworth                22.74   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Grace Ulrich              SR Osceola                  17.27   10   
  2 Katie Koerper             JR St. Croix Ce             17.34    8   
  3 Marlee Dietrich           SO Amery                    18.41    6   
  4 Brianna Mikla             FR Baldwin-Wood             18.86    5   
  5 Katie Haase               SO Osceola                  18.92    4   
  6 Mikala Bringgold          FR St. Croix Ce             19.20    3   
  7 Laura Luckwaldt           FR Baldwin-Wood             19.35    2   
  8 Kolbi Juen                FR St. Croix Ce             21.09    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Alison Peterson           JR Ellsworth                       
 10 Annabelle Meyer           FR Ellsworth                       
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jason Bents               SR Osceola                  15.50   10   
  2 Brandon Powers            SR New Richmond             15.89    8   
  3 Lee Erickson              SR Osceola                  16.07    6   
  4 Trevor Nelson             SR St. Croix Ce             16.20    5   
  5 Tyler Dye                 FR Osceola                  18.24    4   
  6 Colton Langer             SR Baldwin-Wood             18.37    3   
  7 Mason Bosley              SO Amery                    18.40    2   
  8 Collin Nelson             JR St. Croix Ce             18.43    1   
  9 Scott Reid                JR Ellsworth                18.65  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katheryn Holter           SR St. Croix Ce             13.03   10   
  2 Mallorie Brinkman         SO New Richmond             13.30    8   
  3 Keely Pitcher             SO Somerset                 13.67    6   
  4 Cheyenne Edwards          JR Amery                    13.69    5   
  5 Alannah Burke             JR New Richmond             13.77    4   
  6 Katie Burmood             JR Prescott                 13.89    3   
  7 Anna Devlin               SO Baldwin-Wood             13.90    2   
  8 Taylor Ellefson           SR Osceola                  13.91    1   
Preliminaries
  1 Cassie Kletschka          SR New Richmond                    
 10 Avery Gunther             SR Somerset                        
 11 Olivia Booth              SR Baldwin-Wood                    
 12 Stella Anderson           FR Ellsworth                       
 13 Kaylee Erickson           SO Somerset                        
 14 Amanda Edwards            FR Amery                           
 15 Emma Carlson              JR Prescott                        
 16 Erica Urman               SR Prescott                        
 17 Brittany Hanson           JR Osceola                         
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaden Northrup            JR Baldwin-Wood             11.32   10   
  2 Ethan Ellingsworth        SR Osceola                  11.64    8   
  3 Frank Holter              JR St. Croix Ce             11.78    6   
  4 Max Goulet                SR Amery                    11.90    5   
  5 Cole Birch                JR New Richmond             11.97    4   
  6 Sam Altena                SR New Richmond             12.06    3   
  7 Jack Peterson             SO Somerset                 12.10    2   
  8 Austin Fox                JR Osceola                  12.16    1   
  9 Ricky Magee               SO Prescott                 12.43  
Preliminaries
 10 Tristen Collins           SR Amery                           
 11 Ethan Wegscheider         SO Somerset                        
 12 Austin Morrison           JR Prescott                        
 13 Gus Wentz                 FR Amery                           
 14 Preston Kern              JR Somerset                        
 15 Dane Adams                SO Baldwin-Wood                    
 16 Derek Rundquist           JR Prescott                        
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Moll               JR St. Croix Ce           5:31.70   10   
  2 Caroline Gearin           FR Osceola                5:40.98    8   
  3 Lydia Monson              FR Amery                  5:41.18    6   
  4 Mallory Kelly             SR New Richmond           5:41.36    5   
  5 Claire Moll               SO St. Croix Ce           5:42.40    4   
  6 Emma Berndt               SR Baldwin-Wood           5:50.37    3   
  7 Brittany Gullixson        JR Baldwin-Wood           5:50.86    2   
  8 Marie Hamlin              SO St. Croix Ce           5:56.62    1   
  9 Grace Springett           SO Amery                  6:07.20  
 10 Lauren Johnson            FR New Richmond           6:08.63  
 11 Taylor Stern              JR Ellsworth              6:10.09  
 12 Ginger Leonard            JR Ellsworth              6:14.41  
 13 Ella Linder               FR Prescott               6:24.10  
 14 Allie Murphy              SO Prescott               6:26.44  
 15 Mari Sommer               JR Prescott               6:31.75  
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Wachter             JR New Richmond           4:49.13   10   
  2 Galen Coy                 SO Amery                  4:52.29    8   
  3 Chase Chiarle             FR New Richmond           4:52.98    6   
  4 Evan Wright               SR Osceola                4:53.36    5   
  5 Phillip Pena              SR Prescott               4:55.28    4   
  6 Seth Amundsen             SR Amery                  4:59.88    3   
  7 Nimes Gonapeenuwala       SR Baldwin-Wood           4:59.90    2   
  8 Jared Lantz               SO Baldwin-Wood           5:03.83    1   
  9 Ben Schmitt               SO Somerset               5:04.49  
 10 Erik Collins              FR St. Croix Ce           5:06.77  
 11 Ryan Heiss                SR Amery                  5:10.27  
 12 Ivan Mendez               FR Ellsworth              5:13.94  
 13 Tristan Winkler           FR Prescott               5:14.60  
 14 Linus Krummenacher        SO St. Croix Ce           5:18.36  
 15 Cole Erickson             SO Somerset               5:24.37  
 16 Trevor Rein               JR Prescott               5:32.58  
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        1:51.30   10   
  2 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:53.83    8   
  3 St. Croix Central                                   1:54.61    6   
  4 Osceola                                             1:56.28    5   
  5 Amery                                               2:00.65    4   
  6 Prescott                                            2:03.23    3   
  7 Ellsworth                                           2:05.09    2   
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                   1:34.34   10   
  2 Osceola                                             1:35.71    8   
  3 New Richmond                                        1:36.45    6   
  4 Amery                                               1:36.86    5   
  5 Somerset                                            1:41.04    4   
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:41.80    3   
  7 Prescott                                            1:43.20    2   
  8 Ellsworth                                           1:45.08    1   
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mallorie Brinkman         SO New Richmond           1:00.09   2  10   
  2 Caroline Gearin           FR Osceola                1:00.17   2   8   
  3 Katheryn Holter           SR St. Croix Ce           1:01.48   2   6   
  4 Anna Swanson              SO Osceola                1:04.23   2   5   
  5 Kayla Dolezal             FR New Richmond           1:05.56   2   4   
  6 Kaitlyn Struemke          SR Somerset               1:05.91   2   3   
  7 Olivia LeBakken           FR Prescott               1:06.29   1   2   
  8 Cheyenne Edwards          JR Amery                  1:06.31   2   1   
  9 Brooke Stockwell          FR Ellsworth              1:06.36   1 
 10 Taylor Ellefson           SR Osceola                1:06.44   2 
 11 Alysse Lewis              SR Prescott               1:07.04   2 
 12 Haley Larson              SR Ellsworth              1:07.11   1 
 13 Ella Linder               FR Prescott               1:11.00   1 
 14 Caroline Wahlquist        JR Baldwin-Wood           1:16.04   1 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Max Goulet                SR Amery                    50.43   2  10   
  2 Ethan Ellingsworth        SR Osceola                  52.47   2   8   
  3 Blake Hoyer               SR Ellsworth                52.90   2   6   
  4 Wyatt Roed                SR Ellsworth                53.26   2   5   
  5 Joe Swanson               SR Osceola                  53.46   2   4   
  6 Ben Barksdale             JR Prescott                 54.49   2   3   
  7 Spencer Goodwin           JR St. Croix Ce             54.96   2   2   
  8 Austin Fox                JR Osceola                  55.83   2   1   
  9 Seth Erickson             JR Somerset                 56.15   1 
 10 Dane Adams                SO Baldwin-Wood             56.85   2 
 11 Nick Weber                JR St. Croix Ce             57.72   1 
 12 Wyatt Holum               FR Prescott                 58.34   1 
 13 Caleb Ladwig              SR Amery                    59.54   1 
 14 Malik Bond                SO Baldwin-Wood           1:03.78   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                             52.73   10   
  2 Baldwin-Woodville                                     53.61    8   
  3 New Richmond                                          54.23    6   
  4 Somerset                                              54.52    5   
  5 Osceola                                               54.83    4   
  6 St. Croix Central                                     55.00    3   
  7 Amery                                                 56.90    2   
  8 Prescott                                              57.28    1   
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                     44.86   10   
  2 New Richmond                                          45.78    8   
  3 Osceola                                               46.21    6   
  4 Somerset                                              46.85    5   
  5 Amery                                                 47.32    4   
  6 Prescott                                              47.61    3   
  7 Ellsworth                                             48.93    2   
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                     52.29    1   
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marlee Dietrich           SO Amery                    50.16   2  10   
  2 Katie Haase               SO Osceola                  52.00   2   8   
  3 Katie Koerper             JR St. Croix Ce             52.68   2   6   
  4 Brianna Mikla             FR Baldwin-Wood             52.94   2   5   
  5 Grace Ulrich              SR Osceola                  54.03   2   4   
  6 Annabelle Meyer           FR Ellsworth                56.56   2   3   
  7 Julia Miller              JR New Richmond             57.68   1   2   
  8 Kolbi Juen                FR St. Croix Ce             57.72   2   1   
  9 Alison Peterson           JR Ellsworth                57.75   1 
 10 Mikala Bringgold          FR St. Croix Ce             58.45   2 
 11 Laura Luckwaldt           FR Baldwin-Wood             59.55   2 
 12 Allison Struemke          FR Somerset                 59.98   1 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Bents               SR Osceola                  40.79   2  10   
  2 Brandon Haag              JR New Richmond             42.38   2   8   
  3 Brandon Powers            SR New Richmond             43.07   2   6   
  4 Lee Erickson              SR Osceola                  44.64   2   5   
  5 Joe Powers                FR New Richmond             44.88   1   4   
  6 Trevor Nelson             SR St. Croix Ce             45.41   2   3   
  7 Mason Bosley              SO Amery                    45.54   2   2   
  8 Reese Bartels             FR Ellsworth                45.68   1   1   
  9 Colton Langer             SR Baldwin-Wood             45.89   2 
 10 Collin Nelson             JR St. Croix Ce             45.97   2 
 11 Tyler Dye                 FR Osceola                  46.17   1 
 12 Ty Sanford                JR Prescott                 47.65   1 
 13 Austin Brock              SO Ellsworth                50.09   1 
 14 Walker Langer             FR Baldwin-Wood             52.47   1 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Vanwatermeulen      JR Ellsworth              2:27.40   2  10   
  2 Sam Ritter                SR Prescott               2:29.23   2   8   
  3 Olivia Moll               JR St. Croix Ce           2:34.04   2   6   
  4 Claire Moll               SO St. Croix Ce           2:34.75   2   5   
  5 Brittany Gullixson        JR Baldwin-Wood           2:35.14   2   4   
  6 Colette Harrold           FR New Richmond           2:36.17   1   3   
  7 Emma Berndt               SR Baldwin-Wood           2:37.24   2   2   
  8 Anna Swanson              SO Osceola                2:37.90   2   1   
  9 Claire Straub             SO Ellsworth              2:39.38   2 
 10 Caroline Gearin           FR Osceola                2:39.43   2 
 11 Kjerstin Carlson          JR Prescott               2:41.46   2 
 12 Lauren Johnson            FR New Richmond           2:44.10   1 
 13 Kenzie Lokker             FR Baldwin-Wood           2:44.27   1 
 14 Grace Springett           SO Amery                  2:44.41   1 
 15 Mary Johnson              SO Amery                  2:45.58   1 
 16 Ellie Groskopf            FR Prescott               2:49.30   1 
 17 Taylor Stern              JR Ellsworth              2:51.60   1 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Wachter             JR New Richmond           1:59.45   2  10   
  2 Tristen Collins           SR Amery                  2:00.53   2   8   
  3 Cody Hauenstein           JR Prescott               2:08.13   2   6   
  4 Jack Feldt                JR Osceola                2:08.34   2   5   
  5 Jared Lansing             SO Ellsworth              2:13.08   2   4   
  6 Will Spitzmueller         JR St. Croix Ce           2:13.48   2   3   
  7 Payton Pohl               FR New Richmond           2:14.25   2   2   
  8 Evan Wright               SR Osceola                2:14.63   2   1   
  9 Spencer Goodwin           JR St. Croix Ce           2:16.57   2 
 10 Marek Weissenfels         SO St. Croix Ce           2:17.10   1 
 11 Alexis Castorena Gonsale  SO Amery                  2:17.93   1 
 12 Kyle Perkins              SO Ellsworth              2:18.05   1 
 13 Alexander Degeest         FR Somerset               2:27.93   1 
 14 Josh Dickey               JR Prescott               2:29.05   1 
 15 Max Ackman                JR Prescott               2:30.29   1 
 16 Nimes Gonapeenuwala       SR Baldwin-Wood           2:33.20   2 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katheryn Holter           SR St. Croix Ce             26.99   3  10   
  2 Aly Reuvers               SO Ellsworth                27.13   3   8   
  3 Kayla Heinz               SR New Richmond             27.36   3   6   
  4 Mallorie Brinkman         SO New Richmond             27.57   3   5   
  5 Morgan Siler              FR St. Croix Ce             28.39   3   4   
  6 Taylor Ellefson           SR Osceola                  28.51   2   3    28.509
  7 Katie Burmood             JR Prescott                 28.51   3   2    28.510
  8 Brittany Hanson           JR Osceola                  28.69   2   1   
  9 Sierra Rollings           SO St. Croix Ce             28.82   3 
 10 Allyson Stoetzel          SR Ellsworth                29.10   2 
 11 Emma Carlson              JR Prescott                 29.32   2 
 12 Kaylee Erickson           SO Somerset                 29.50   2 
 13 Kinsey Johnson            FR Baldwin-Wood             29.62   2 
 14 Erica Urman               SR Prescott                 30.22   1 
 15 Addie Dietrich            JR Amery                    31.17   1 
 16 Claire Flanum             FR Amery                    34.87   1 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Max Goulet                SR Amery                    22.95   2  10   
  2 Jaden Northrup            JR Baldwin-Wood             22.96   2   8   
  3 Dylan Minke               JR New Richmond             23.49   2   6   
  4 Jacob Murtha              SO St. Croix Ce             23.95   2   5   
  5 Austin Fox                JR Osceola                  24.12   2   4   
  6 Ethan Ellingsworth        SR Osceola                  24.24   2   3   
  7 James Baillargeon         JR Amery                    24.74   2   2   
  8 Austin Morrison           JR Prescott                 25.31   2   1   
  9 Andrew Beasley            FR Somerset                 25.33   1 
 10 Marcus Potts              JR Ellsworth                25.39   1 
 11 Ricky Magee               SO Prescott                 25.43   1 
 12 Roy Hale                  SO Somerset                 25.51   1 
 13 Jacob Raechke             JR Ellsworth                26.76   1 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Moll               JR St. Croix Ce          12:43.70   10   
  2 Courtney Carlson          SR St. Croix Ce          13:05.10    8   
  3 Liz Monette               SR Amery                 13:17.96    6   
  4 Mariah Withuski           SO St. Croix Ce          13:34.09    5   
  5 Kaylee Birch              FR New Richmond          13:51.71    4   
  6 Emma Berndt               SR Baldwin-Wood          13:53.83    3   
  7 Jennah Wilson             SO New Richmond          13:56.52    2   
  8 Madi Roemhild             SR Osceola               14:42.46    1   
  9 Grace Groh                SO Ellsworth             14:45.88  
 10 Kayla Rondeau             FR Osceola               14:55.22  
 11 Madison Hennen            FR Prescott              15:42.16  
 12 Ayla Russell              FR Amery                 17:12.00  
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Eiynck              SO Amery                 10:33.97   10   
  2 Mylon Anderson            SR Ellsworth             10:47.41    8   
  3 Jude Ingham               JR Amery                 10:52.81    6   
  4 Chase Chiarle             FR New Richmond          11:04.79    5   
  5 Max Fore                  SO New Richmond          11:08.24    4   
  6 Ryan Rogers               JR Osceola               11:10.90    3   
  7 Landon Carney             FR New Richmond          11:11.06    2   
  8 Sean Rogers               FR Osceola               11:16.22    1   
  9 Maxi Meuer                JR Prescott              11:26.22  
 10 Erik Collins              FR St. Croix Ce          11:33.05  
 11 Riley Gough               FR Baldwin-Wood          11:45.11  
 12 Chris Wangen              JR Baldwin-Wood          12:02.34  
 -- Noah Zinn                 SR Amery                      DNF  
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                           4:22.40   10   
  2 Osceola                                             4:25.65    8   
  3 New Richmond                                        4:25.81    6   
  4 Prescott                                            4:27.97    5   
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:30.53    4   
  6 St. Croix Central                                   4:44.03    3   
  7 Amery                                               4:44.33    2   
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             3:33.28   10   
  2 New Richmond                                        3:38.45    8   
  3 Ellsworth                                           3:40.23    6   
  4 Prescott                                            3:41.81    5   
  5 St. Croix Central                                   3:46.99    4   
  6 Amery                                               3:47.00    3   
  7 Somerset                                            3:54.69    2   
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:22.24    1   
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Strader            JR St. Croix Ce          12-00.00   10   
  2 Dylan Minke               JR New Richmond         J12-00.00    8   
  3 Ryan Rogers               JR Osceola               11-06.00    6   
  4 Shawn Waalen              SR Amery                J11-06.00    5   
  5 Max Ekverne-Jamme         JR Ellsworth             11-00.00    4   
  6 Colton Langer             SR Baldwin-Wood         J11-00.00    3   
  7 Cole Birch                JR New Richmond          10-06.00    2   
  8 Jordan Schlichting        SO Ellsworth             10-00.00    1   
  9 Alexis Castorena Gonsale  SO Amery                J10-00.00  
 -- Brandon Powers            SR New Richmond                NH  
 -- Andrew Beasley            FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Alexander Degeest         FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Nathan Dirkes             SO Somerset                    NH  
 -- Chase Zeimet              JR Prescott                    NH  
 -- Canyon Schwartz           SO Amery                       NH  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caroline Gearin           FR Osceola                9-06.00   10   
  2 Grace Grimm               JR Amery                 J9-06.00    8   
  3 Amber Ziegler             SR New Richmond           9-00.00    6   
  4 Karissa Danielson         JR Baldwin-Wood           8-06.00    5   
  5 Liberty Grant             FR St. Croix Ce           7-06.00    4   
  6 Alyssa Anderson           SR Osceola               J7-06.00    3   
  7 Alannah Burke             JR New Richmond          J7-06.00    2   
  8 Jada Iberg                SO Prescott               7-00.00    0.50
  8 Ariel Juetten             JR St. Croix Ce           7-00.00    0.50
 10 Hannah Nelson             SR Ellsworth              6-06.00  
 10 Mara Schommer             SO Baldwin-Wood           6-06.00  
 10 Olivia Jensen             SR Amery                  6-06.00  
 -- Katey Eickhoff            FR New Richmond                NH  
 -- Carlie Anderson           SR Baldwin-Wood                NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Ellingsworth        SR Osceola                6-00.00   10   
  2 Zac Bringgold             JR St. Croix Ce           5-11.00    8   
  3 Blake Hoyer               SR Ellsworth              5-08.00    6   
  4 Brett Mousel              JR St. Croix Ce          J5-08.00    5   
  5 Joe Swanson               SR Osceola               J5-08.00    4   
  6 Tray Scott                SO Osceola                5-06.00    3   
  7 Wyatt Roed                SR Ellsworth             J5-06.00    2   
 -- Sam Altena                SR New Richmond                NH  
 -- Caden Fischer             SO Prescott                    NH  
 -- Jacob Lindquist           FR Baldwin-Wood                NH  
 -- Blake Getschel            JR New Richmond                NH  
 -- Zach Huppert              SR Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- David Ortega              SO Somerset                    NH  
 -- Mason Helbig              SO Amery                       NH  
 -- Spencer Sindt             FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Josh Dickey               JR Prescott                    NH  
 -- Wyatt Holum               FR Prescott                    NH  
 -- Caleb Ladwig              SR Amery                       NH  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey Pederson           SR Baldwin-Wood           4-11.00   10   
  2 Mariah Krogseng           JR St. Croix Ce           4-10.00    8   
  3 Stella Anderson           FR Ellsworth             J4-10.00    6   
  4 Claire Moll               SO St. Croix Ce           4-08.00    4.50
  4 Kaitlyn Struemke          SR Somerset               4-08.00    4.50
  6 Ashton Unruh              FR New Richmond          J4-08.00    3   
  7 Brooke Bents              SO Osceola               J4-08.00    2   
  8 Linnaea Wallis            SR Osceola                4-06.00    0.50
  8 Jada Iberg                SO Prescott               4-06.00    0.50
 10 Grace Grimm               JR Amery                 J4-06.00  
 11 Anna Olson                JR Ellsworth              4-04.00  
 11 Mallory Kelly             SR New Richmond           4-04.00  
 11 Lydia Monson              FR Amery                  4-04.00  
 -- Ashley Burr               FR Baldwin-Wood                NH  
 -- Kaylee Erickson           SO Somerset                    NH  
 -- Lydia D'Amico             FR New Richmond                NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Powers            SR New Richmond          20-06.00   10   
  2 Wyatt Roed                SR Ellsworth             20-01.50    8   
  3 Ty Madden                 FR Somerset              19-10.50    6   
  4 Lee Erickson              SR Osceola               19-04.25    5   
  5 Trevor Nelson             SR St. Croix Ce          19-03.50    3.50
  5 Cooper Strand             FR New Richmond          19-03.50    3.50
  7 Sam Altena                SR New Richmond          18-09.50    2   
  8 George Vondriska          JR St. Croix Ce          18-06.50    1   
  9 James Schachtner          SO Somerset              18-00.25  
 10 Mike Steinmetz            SO St. Croix Ce          17-10.00  
 11 Seth Amundsen             SR Amery                 17-07.50  
 12 Brad Freier               SR Ellsworth             17-07.25  
 13 Ricky Magee               SO Prescott              17-04.25  
 14 Wyatt Holum               FR Prescott              17-00.75  
 15 Tray Scott                SO Osceola               16-09.50  
 16 Blake Hoyer               SR Ellsworth             16-09.00  
 17 Bennett Baillargeon       JR Somerset              16-05.00  
 -- Tshaj-Luag Lee            FR Baldwin-Wood                ND  
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassie Kletschka          SR New Richmond          16-10.00   10   
  2 Allyson Stoetzel          SR Ellsworth             16-06.00    8   
  3 Sam Bents                 JR Osceola               15-10.75    6   
  4 Keely Pitcher             SO Somerset              15-08.25    5   
  5 Katie Burmood             JR Prescott              15-07.50    4   
  6 Katie Koerper             JR St. Croix Ce          15-05.00    3   
  7 Aly Reuvers               SO Ellsworth            J15-05.00    2   
  8 Ali Lokker                JR Baldwin-Wood          15-01.00    1   
  9 Kelsey Pederson           SR Baldwin-Wood          14-10.00  
 10 Allie Helgeson            SR Osceola               14-07.75  
 11 Addie Dietrich            JR Amery                 14-07.25  
 12 Marlee Dietrich           SO Amery                 14-04.75  
 13 Kathrine Praschak         JR Somerset              14-04.25  
 14 Kinsey Johnson            FR Baldwin-Wood          13-04.75  
 15 Mallorie Brinkman         SO New Richmond          13-02.50  
 16 Stevie Haigh              FR Somerset              13-00.75  
 -- Mariah Krogseng           JR St. Croix Ce                ND  
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor Nelson             SR St. Croix Ce          44-00.00   10   
  2 Lee Erickson              SR Osceola               41-04.50    8   
  3 Noah Powers               SR New Richmond          41-01.50    6   
  4 Chase Zeimet              JR Prescott              40-00.00    5   
  5 Tray Scott                SO Osceola               39-10.00    4   
  6 Collin Nelson             JR St. Croix Ce          39-00.00    3   
  7 Mason Bosley              SO Amery                 38-08.75    2   
  8 Bennett Baillargeon       JR Somerset              37-04.50    1   
  9 Craig Richter             SR Amery                 37-03.00  
 10 Colton Langer             SR Baldwin-Wood          37-02.00  
 11 Mike Steinmetz            SO St. Croix Ce          36-10.00  
 12 John Borgstrom            FR New Richmond          36-03.00  
 13 James Schachtner          SO Somerset              35-09.00  
 14 Blake Getschel            JR New Richmond          35-06.50  
 15 Austin Brock              SO Ellsworth             33-09.75  
 16 Cedric Kosnopfal          SO Ellsworth             32-10.50  
 17 Walker Langer             FR Baldwin-Wood          31-10.25  
 -- Desmond Trok              SR Ellsworth                   ND  
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allie Helgeson            SR Osceola               33-00.00   10   
  2 Alysse Lewis              SR Prescott              32-11.75    8   
  3 Mariah Krogseng           JR St. Croix Ce          32-04.25    6   
  4 Mary Buckel               SO St. Croix Ce          31-10.50    5   
  5 Kelsey Pederson           SR Baldwin-Wood          31-04.75    4   
  6 Olivia LeBakken           FR Prescott              31-02.75    3   
  7 Avery Gunther             SR Somerset              30-03.25    2   
  8 Brooke Bents              SO Osceola               29-06.00    1   
  9 Kathrine Praschak         JR Somerset              28-05.50  
 10 Anna Devlin               SO Baldwin-Wood          28-02.00  
 11 Mandy Dolezal             FR New Richmond          27-06.50  
 12 Mallory Bleeker           SO Ellsworth             26-03.50  
 -- Katie Dornbush            SR New Richmond                ND  
 -- Marlee Dietrich           SO Amery                       ND  
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Hueg                  SO St. Croix Ce            137-10   10   
  2 Brandon Haag              JR New Richmond            135-00    8   
  3 Cole Shonkwiler           SR Ellsworth               127-05    6   
  4 Isaac Karpenske           SR New Richmond            115-04    5   
  5 Sam Trinitapoli           SO Osceola                 112-10    4   
  6 Westy Bartsch             JR Prescott                112-07    3   
  7 Griffin Jensen            SR Baldwin-Wood            108-10    2   
  8 James Baillargeon         JR Amery                   108-06    1   
  9 Justin Rivard             JR Somerset                107-01  
 10 Ethan Meyers              SR Baldwin-Wood            101-06  
 11 Caleb Getschel            SO Somerset                 93-03  
 12 Dalton Wright             JR Prescott                 88-00  
 13 Hunter Young              SO Somerset                 85-08  
 14 Dalton Huppert            JR Ellsworth                83-03  
 15 JD Larson                 JR St. Croix Ce             78-11  
 16 Kyle Perkins              SO Ellsworth                78-07  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destinee Haas             SR Baldwin-Wood            149-03   10   
  2 Eve Goldstein             FR Somerset                132-09    8   
  3 Katie Haase               SO Osceola                 111-02    6   
  4 Gabby Fredrick            SR Amery                   106-04    5   
  5 Megan Merricks            SO Osceola                  98-08    4   
  6 Aly Meath                 SR Somerset                 94-00    3   
  7 Shaelyn Olson             JR Ellsworth                90-05    2   
  8 Sophia Cole               SO Ellsworth                89-06    1   
  9 Jenesis Gustafson         JR Amery                    89-01  
 10 Jessie Kinney             JR St. Croix Ce             85-04  
 11 Adrianna Meath            FR Somerset                 81-02  
 12 Zoey Matthews             JR Amery                    80-05  
 13 Emilee Baguhn             SO Baldwin-Wood             78-02  
 14 Nora Stolley              SR New Richmond             71-00  
 15 Alexis Fredericks         FR Prescott                 58-10  
 16 Belle Brotka              JR Prescott                 45-00  
 -- Chloe Peterson            SO New Richmond                ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaac Karpenske           SR New Richmond          47-02.25   10   
  2 Tanner Johnson            SR Osceola               46-08.00    8   
  3 Joe Hueg                  SO St. Croix Ce          42-02.00    6   
  4 Justin Rivard             JR Somerset              41-05.00    5   
  5 Westy Bartsch             JR Prescott              40-02.00    4   
  6 Jack Peterson             SO Somerset              40-00.00    3   
  7 Cole Shonkwiler           SR Ellsworth             39-00.75    2   
  8 Ty Sanford                JR Prescott              38-04.50    1   
  9 Cole Juen                 JR Ellsworth             37-06.50  
 10 Landon Albrightson        JR Baldwin-Wood          37-03.00  
 11 Solomon Fredrick          JR Amery                 36-11.00  
 12 Garret Hecht              JR Somerset              36-00.00  
 13 Zach Huppert              SR Ellsworth             35-03.50  
 14 Muajutx Lee               SR Baldwin-Wood          35-00.25  
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aly Meath                 SR Somerset              40-06.00   10   
  2 Eve Goldstein             FR Somerset              39-04.25    8   
  3 Gabby Fredrick            SR Amery                 34-02.50    6   
  4 Shaelyn Olson             JR Ellsworth             32-00.75    5   
  5 Alanna Campbell           FR Baldwin-Wood          30-08.50    4   
  6 Jenesis Gustafson         JR Amery                 30-02.00    3   
  7 Alexandra Cacka           SO New Richmond          30-01.00    2   
  8 Megan Merricks            SO Osceola               29-09.50    1   
  9 Sophia Cole               SO Ellsworth             29-05.00  
 10 Zoey Matthews             JR Amery                 28-04.00  
 11 Marie Haase               JR Osceola               28-02.25  
 12 Adrianna Meath            FR Somerset              28-00.00  
 13 Andrea Aaby               SO Baldwin-Wood          24-07.00  
 14 Julia Cleasby             JR Prescott              21-02.75  
 15 Belle Brotka              JR Prescott              19-11.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Central          147        2) Osceola                   117.50
    3) New Richmond               102        4) Baldwin-Woodville          84   
    5) Amery                       74        6) Ellsworth                  72   
    7) Somerset                    54.50     8) Prescott                   48   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    159        2) New Richmond              157.50
    3) St. Croix Central          107.50     4) Amery                      96   
    5) Ellsworth                   68        6) Prescott                   45   
    7) Baldwin-Woodville           35        8) Somerset                   33