Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2017 08:40 PM
                 Woodland Conference Championships - 5/16/2017                 
                        Hosted by Pewaukee High School                         
                                 Pewaukee, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa West           12.96q  4 
  2 Weigman, Breanna          JR Wauwatosa West           13.03q  3 
  3 Sellers, Shelby           SR Brown Deer               13.13q  2 
  4 Rash, Keonna              JR Eisenhower               13.24q  1 
  5 Bailey, Brishaun          SO Wauwatosa West           13.32q  1 
  6 Osborne, Olivia           SO South Milwaukee          13.32q  1 
  7 Johnson, Jordan           SR Shorewood                13.38q  1 
  8 McClain, Ameerah          FR Brown Deer               13.65q  3 
  9 Leonardelli, Lauren       JR Pius XI                  13.79   4 
 10 Webster, Samya            FR Brown Deer               13.91   3 
 11 Williams, Trinity         JR Shorewood                13.91   4 
 12 Foster, Kailey            SR New Berlin West          13.96   4 
 13 Okus, Melissa             JR Whitnall                 14.02   2 
 14 Becker, Katherine         FR New Berlin West          14.04   3 
 15 Schaefer, Rachel          FR Eisenhower               14.07   2 
 16 Knox, Chanese             FR Greendale                14.10   1 
 17 Pook, Savanah             SR Greendale                14.16   1 
 18 Grusczynski, Melissa      JR New Berlin West          14.31   4 
 19 Reger, Rachel             FR Greenfield               14.57   2 
 20 Henson, Cheyenne          SR Pius XI                  14.71   4 
 21 VanDyke, Gabby            SO Greendale                14.88   4 
 22 Sagan, Billie             JR Cudahy                   14.91   3 
 23 Sommers, Mary             SO Eisenhower               14.97   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa West           12.81   10   
  2 Sellers, Shelby           SR Brown Deer               12.91    8   
  3 Weigman, Breanna          JR Wauwatosa West           13.06    6   
  4 Rash, Keonna              JR Eisenhower               13.34    5   
  5 Osborne, Olivia           SO South Milwaukee          13.47    4   
  6 Bailey, Brishaun          SO Wauwatosa West           13.54    3   
  7 Johnson, Jordan           SR Shorewood                13.60    2   
  8 McClain, Ameerah          FR Brown Deer               13.64    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa West           26.52   3  10   
  2 Weigman, Breanna          JR Wauwatosa West           27.32   3   8   
  3 Boyd, Hannah              JR Brown Deer               27.38   3   6   
  4 Rash, Keonna              JR Eisenhower               27.84   3   5   
  5 Slusar, Haley             SR South Milwaukee          27.90   3   4   
  6 Edwards, Malena           SR Brown Deer               28.11   3   3   
  7 Johnson, Jordan           SR Shorewood                28.14   3   2   
  8 Osborne, Olivia           SO South Milwaukee          28.20   2   1   
  9 Kelly, Sydney             JR Pius XI                  28.32   2 
 10 Martin, Rebecca           SR New Berlin West          28.34   2 
 11 Starling, Queen           FR Pewaukee                 28.39   2 
 12 Canady, Olivia            JR Eisenhower               28.61   2 
 13 Schaefer, Rachel          FR Eisenhower               28.69   2 
 14 Foster, Kailey            SR New Berlin West          28.70   3 
 15 Lewis, Chloe              FR Greendale                28.82   2 
 16 Powless, Tiana            JR Pius XI                  29.19   1 
 17 Kuenneu, Madison          JR Greenfield               29.39   1 
 18 Graetz, Emma              SO Greenfield               29.39   1 
 19 Williams, Trinity         JR Shorewood                29.51   1 
 20 Greer, Mariah             FR Brown Deer               31.12   1 
 21 Wehrhahn, Sophie          FR Greendale                31.20   1 
 22 Boston, Ashley            SR Greendale                34.02   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crump, Kayla              JR Wauwatosa West         1:01.12   3  10   
  2 Lewis, Chloe              FR Greendale              1:01.56   3   8   
  3 Jende, Vivianne           FR Pewaukee               1:01.59   3   6   
  4 Kronhelm, Neve            SR Whitnall               1:02.82   3   5   
  5 Longe, Kristiana          JR Brown Deer             1:03.04   2   4   
  6 Michalski, Clarice        SR South Milwaukee        1:03.32   3   3   
  7 Holzhauer, Nicole         JR Pewaukee               1:03.60   2   2   
  8 Kelly, Sydney             JR Pius XI                1:03.73   3   1   
  9 Fountain, Kasey           SO Eisenhower             1:04.51   3 
 10 Korman, Marlo             FR Wauwatosa West         1:04.78   3 
 11 Smith, Abby               FR Pewaukee               1:06.17   2 
 12 Holmes, Tosh              JR Greenfield             1:07.45   2 
 13 Oelschlager, Emily        FR Eisenhower             1:08.18   2 
 14 Benzinger, Sam            SR Whitnall               1:08.71   2 
 15 Webster, Samya            FR Brown Deer             1:08.79   1 
 16 Kuenneu, Madison          JR Greenfield             1:09.22   1 
 17 Arteaga, Alondra          FR Whitnall               1:12.36   1 
 18 Patel, Nidhi              JR Greenfield             1:14.59   1 
 19 Greer, Mariah             FR Brown Deer             1:15.83   1 
 20 Kemstra, Jessica          FR Eisenhower             1:19.06   1 
 21 Ryback, Madison           FR Greendale              1:21.68   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hade, Felicty             FR Shorewood              2:26.09   2  10   
  2 Finn, Bridget             SO Whitnall               2:30.79   2   8   
  3 Leder, Amanda             JR Eisenhower             2:30.96   2   6   
  4 Bergelin, Rachel          SR Pewaukee               2:31.56   2   5   
  5 Kinnard, Ashley           SR Shorewood              2:36.66   2   4   
  6 Schimmels, Abigail        FR Eisenhower             2:40.10   1   3   
  7 Mitrovic, Sonja           FR Whitnall               2:40.68   2   2   
  8 Polenske, Emma            FR Greendale              2:41.09   1   1   
  9 Thomas, Molly             SO New Berlin West        2:41.15   2 
 10 Arteaga, Amanda           JR Whitnall               2:41.76   2 
 11 Smith, Abby               FR Pewaukee               2:42.26   1 
 12 Holmes, Tosh              JR Greenfield             2:42.45   1 
 13 Anshus, Lydia             JR Shorewood              2:42.64   1 
 14 Soczka, Eliza             JR Wauwatosa West         2:42.89   2 
 15 Wijenayake, Ruwandi       SR New Berlin West        2:42.95   2 
 16 Alimi, Fatime             SO South Milwaukee        2:44.50   1 
 17 Grancorbitz, Jenna        SO Eisenhower             2:44.70   2 
 18 Brock, Austyn             FR Pewaukee               2:44.86   1 
 19 Longe, Kristiana          JR Brown Deer             2:50.23   1 
 20 Sodemann, Kelsey          FR Greendale              2:50.82   1 
 21 Abad Santos, Ellen        SO Greendale              2:52.34   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Modrow, Christa           SR New Berlin West        5:39.45   10   
  2 Wood, Maddie              SR South Milwaukee        5:43.00    8   
  3 Polenske, Emma            FR Greendale              5:44.41    6   
  4 Osterman, Kennedy         FR Pewaukee               5:49.60    5   
  5 Keane, Lily               JR Shorewood              5:52.62    4   
  6 Klages, Katie             SR Whitnall               5:53.15    3   
  7 Thomas, Molly             SO New Berlin West        5:55.14    2   
  8 Reinhoffer, Ava           SO Shorewood              5:59.99    1   
  9 Schroeter, Maya           SR Greenfield             6:02.49  
 10 Zunker, Zoey              FR Greenfield             6:02.86  
 11 Kolb, Emily               SO Brown Deer             6:07.60  
 12 Paras, Molly              FR Pewaukee               6:10.19  
 13 Thayer, MacKenzie         JR South Milwaukee        6:11.12  
 14 Anshus, Lydia             JR Shorewood              6:15.74  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodmanson, Zoe           SO Pewaukee              11:29.40   10   
  2 Zigler, Alison            JR Pewaukee              12:02.66    8   
  3 De La Cerda, Ariana       FR Pewaukee              12:15.45    6   
  4 Modrow, Christa           SR New Berlin West       12:28.50    5   
  5 Dobbs, Alyssa             SO Greendale             12:35.97    4   
  6 Mitrovic, Dijana          FR Whitnall              12:41.46    3   
  7 Lawnicki, Maya            JR Shorewood             12:53.55    2   
  8 Tesch, Haley              SO Eisenhower            12:54.73    1   
  9 Ekleberry, Miranda        SO South Milwaukee       13:21.93  
 10 Smith, Maddie             SR South Milwaukee       13:31.29  
 11 Kolb, Emily               SO Brown Deer            13:41.19  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crump, Kayla              JR Wauwatosa West           16.13q  1 
  2 Klingbeil, Anna           SR New Berlin West          16.63q  2 
  3 Watson, Kate              JR Eisenhower               17.36q  1 
  4 Albino, Daily             JR New Berlin West          17.98q  2 
  5 Weaver, Eryn              FR Wauwatosa West           18.00q  1 
  6 Chrisbaum, Jordan         JR Pius XI                  18.07q  2 
  7 Coker, Mackenzie          JR South Milwaukee          18.10q  1 
  8 Riebe, Charis             FR Wauwatosa West           18.15q  2 
  9 Reehm, Sydney             FR Pewaukee                 18.36   1 
 10 Antczak, Hannah           JR Pewaukee                 18.46   1 
 11 Benn, Jordyn              SO South Milwaukee          18.74   2 
 12 Fonte, Sophia             SR Greendale                19.39   2 
 13 Libecki, Cora             SO Greenfield               20.07   2 
 14 Koch, Hannah              FR Whitnall                 21.92   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Crump, Kayla              JR Wauwatosa West           16.05   10   
  2 Klingbeil, Anna           SR New Berlin West          16.57    8   
  3 Albino, Daily             JR New Berlin West          17.60    6   
  4 Watson, Kate              JR Eisenhower               17.84    5   
  5 Riebe, Charis             FR Wauwatosa West           17.91    4   
  6 Chrisbaum, Jordan         JR Pius XI                  18.07    3   
  7 Weaver, Eryn              FR Wauwatosa West           18.18    2   
  8 Coker, Mackenzie          JR South Milwaukee          18.37    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crump, Kayla              JR Wauwatosa West           48.92   3  10   
  2 Harris, destiny           FR Wauwatosa West           51.03   3   8   
  3 Tehan, Kelsey             JR South Milwaukee          51.66   3   6   
  4 Antczak, Hannah           JR Pewaukee                 52.41   3   5   
  5 Salomone, Ashley          JR Wauwatosa West           52.73   3   4   
  6 Klingbeil, Anna           SR New Berlin West          53.42   3   3   
  7 Holmes, Tosh              JR Greenfield               54.26   2   2   
  8 Reehm, Sydney             FR Pewaukee                 54.48   2   1   
  9 Leitinger, Sarah          JR Eisenhower               54.70   3 
 10 Fonte, Sophia             SR Greendale                55.85   2 
 11 Sullivan, Brooke          JR Eisenhower               56.90   2 
 12 Fox, Nicole               JR Whitnall                 57.55   2 
 13 Coker, Mackenzie          JR South Milwaukee          57.95   2 
 14 Anderson, Alexis          JR Cudahy                   59.08   1 
 15 Delong, Hailey            FR Greendale                59.48   2 
 16 Koch, Hannah              FR Whitnall               1:01.60   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown Deer                                            50.50   2  10   
     1) Edwards, Malena SR              2) Boyd, Hannah JR                
     3) McClain, Ameerah FR             4) Sellers, Shelby SR             
  2 South Milwaukee                                       51.98   2   8   
     1) Tehan, Kelsey JR                2) Osborne, Olivia SO             
     3) Parello, Isabelle SR            4) Slusar, Haley SR               
  3 New Berlin Eisenhower                                 52.66   2   6   
     1) Green, Gabby JR                 2) Rash, Keonna JR                
     3) Watson, Kate JR                 4) Oswald, Megan SR               
  4 Wauwatosa West                                        52.71   1   5   
     1) Bailey, Brishaun SO             2) Harris, destiny FR             
     3) Allen, Kaylah FR                4) Nemitz, Lauren SO              
  5 Pewaukee                                              53.76   1   4   
     1) Starling, Queen FR              2) Kaehler, Cameron SO            
     3) Owens, Carlie SR                4) Vanwilligan, Kylee FR          
  6 New Berlin West                                       54.13   2   3   
     1) Becker, Katherine FR            2) Gerovac, Jacqueline SO         
     3) Grusczynski, Melissa JR         4) Foster, Kailey SR              
  7 Whitnall                                              54.21   2   2   
     1) Fox, Nicole JR                  2) Okus, Melissa JR               
     3) Klatkiewicz, Brooke FR          4) Loeffler, Sam SO               
  8 Greendale                                             55.41   2   1   
     1) Hagmayer, Emily SR              2) Wartman, Katie JR              
     3) Pook, Savanah SR                4) Mijatovic, Nikolina JR         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown Deer                                          1:49.57   2  10   
     1) Edwards, Malena SR              2) Boyd, Hannah JR                
     3) McClain, Ameerah FR             4) Sellers, Shelby SR             
  2 Pewaukee                                            1:51.56   2   8   
     1) Jansen, Abby FR                 2) Starling, Queen FR             
     3) Owens, Carlie SR                4) Kaehler, Cameron SO            
  3 New Berlin Eisenhower                               1:52.35   2   6   
     1) Green, Gabby JR                 2) Schaefer, Rachel FR            
     3) Kosch, Lauren SO                4) Canady, Olivia JR              
  4 Whitnall                                            1:54.61   2   5   
     1) Loeffler, Sam SO                2) Okus, Melissa JR               
     3) Fox, Nicole JR                  4) Klatkiewicz, Brooke FR         
  5 New Berlin West                                     1:57.33   2   4   
     1) Albino, Daily JR                2) Grusczynski, Melissa JR        
     3) Iseli, Payton JR                4) Martin, Rebecca SR             
  6 Greendale                                           1:58.89   1   3   
     1) Hagmayer, Emily SR              2) Wartman, Katie JR              
     3) Nogalski, Lillian FR            4) Pook, Savanah SR               
  7 Cudahy                                              2:05.92   1   2   
     1) Anderson, Alexis JR             2) Iwonowski, Miah JR             
     3) Watts, Tanaya SO                4) Sagan, Billie JR               
 -- South Milwaukee                                          DQ   2 
     1) Patnode, Kaylee SO              2) Rajchel-Wilcox, Nora FR        
     3) Johns, Kassidy SO               4) Breedlove, Araia SO            
 -- Wauwatosa West                                           DQ   2 
     1) Weigman, Breanna JR             2) Bailey, Brishaun SO            
     3) Sherard, Saniyah FR             4) Allen, Kaylah FR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Milwaukee                                     4:11.90   2  10   
     1) Slusar, Haley SR                2) Michalski, Clarice SR          
     3) Tehan, Kelsey JR                4) Wood, Maddie SR                
  2 Pewaukee                                            4:13.48   2   8   
     1) Jende, Vivianne FR              2) Jansen, Abby FR                
     3) Brock, Austyn FR                4) Holzhauer, Nicole JR           
  3 New Berlin Eisenhower                               4:16.51   2   6   
     1) Green, Gabby JR                 2) Leder, Amanda JR               
     3) Kosch, Lauren SO                4) Fountain, Kasey SO             
  4 Whitnall                                            4:22.40   2   5   
     1) Kronhelm, Neve SR               2) Finn, Bridget SO               
     3) Klatkiewicz, Brooke FR          4) Loeffler, Sam SO               
  5 New Berlin West                                     4:28.04   2   4   
     1) Wijenayake, Ruwandi SR          2) Martin, Rebecca SR             
     3) Gerovac, Jacqueline SO          4) Klingbeil, Anna SR             
  6 Wauwatosa West                                      4:30.27   2   3   
     1) Salomone, Ashley JR             2) Wilburn, Marisa FR             
     3) Korman, Marlo FR                4) Tanjung, Jade JR               
  7 Shorewood                                           4:33.50   1   2   
     1) Hade, Felicty FR                2) Kinnard, Ashley SR             
     3) Keane, Lily JR                  4) Merkel, Lucy SO                
  8 Greendale                                           4:42.61   1   1   
     1) Wartman, Katie JR               2) Nogalski, Lillian FR           
     3) Fonte, Sophia SR                4) Abad Santos, Ellen SO          
  9 Brown Deer                                          4:50.80   1 
     1) Longe, Kristiana JR             2) Webster, Samya FR              
     3) Eison, Jaida SO                 4) Greer, Mariah FR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                           10:07.42   10   
     1) Bergelin, Rachel SR             2) De La Cerda, Ariana FR         
     3) Goodmanson, Zoe SO              4) Zigler, Alison JR              
  2 Shorewood                                          10:18.35    8   
     1) Keane, Lily JR                  2) Kinnard, Ashley SR             
     3) Lawnicki, Maya JR               4) Hade, Felicty FR               
  3 South Milwaukee                                    10:27.06    6   
     1) Ekleberry, Miranda SO           2) Grossman, Vivian FR            
     3) Wood, Maddie SR                 4) Bellis, Zoe SR                 
  4 New Berlin Eisenhower                              10:28.56    5   
     1) Leder, Amanda JR                2) Grancorbitz, Jenna SO          
     3) Schimmels, Abigail FR           4) Tesch, Haley SO                
  5 Whitnall                                           10:39.34    4   
     1) Arteaga, Amanda JR              2) Arteaga, Alondra FR            
     3) Finn, Bridget SO                4) Mitrovic, Sonja FR             
  6 Greendale                                          11:22.17    3   
     1) Dobbs, Alyssa SO                2) Abad Santos, Ellen SO          
     3) Sodemann, Kelsey FR             4) Hensel, Ally SO                
  7 Wauwatosa West                                     11:39.70    2   
     1) Wilburn, Marisa FR              2) Reed, Delaney SR               
     3) Chambers, Aniyah FR             4) Soczka, Eliza JR               
 -- New Berlin West                                          DQ   3rd runner
     1) Thomas, Molly SO                2) Maniscalco, Allie SR           
     3) Wijenayake, Ruwandi SR          4) Modrow, Christa SR             
 
Girls High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jende, Brooke             JR Pewaukee               5-01.00   10   
  2 Weigman, Breanna          JR Wauwatosa West         5-00.00    8   
  3 Brennan, Emma             JR Pewaukee               4-10.00    6   
  4 Benn, Jordyn              SO South Milwaukee        4-10.00    5   
  5 Oswald, Megan             SR Eisenhower             4-10.00    4   
  6 Finn, Bridget             SO Whitnall               4-10.00    3   
  7 Leitinger, Sarah          JR Eisenhower             4-08.00    1.50
  7 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Wauwatosa West         4-08.00    1.50
  9 Scherer, Autumn           SR South Milwaukee        4-08.00  
 10 Hausmann, Oda             JR Shorewood              4-06.00  
 10 Longe, Kristiana          JR Brown Deer             4-06.00  
 10 Litzau, Danielle          SR Greendale              4-06.00  
 10 Krueger, Abby             JR South Milwaukee        4-06.00  
 10 Somenske, Jenna           SR Pewaukee               4-06.00  
 15 Pautsch, Mackensie        SO New Berlin West        4-04.00  
 15 Sommers, Mary             SO Eisenhower             4-04.00  
 15 Robertson, Amir           SR Brown Deer             4-04.00  
 15 Kelly, Sydney             JR Pius XI                4-04.00  
 -- Knox, Chanese             FR Greendale                   NH  
 -- Garris, Caitlyn           FR New Berlin West             NH  
 -- Frank, Katie              SO Whitnall                    NH  
 -- Iwonowski, Miah           JR Cudahy                      NH  
 -- Henson, Cheyenne          SR Pius XI                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albino, Daily             JR New Berlin West       12-00.00   10   
  2 Watson, Kate              JR Eisenhower            11-00.00    8   
  3 Gerovac, Jacqueline       SO New Berlin West        9-00.00    6   
  4 Fox, Nicole               JR Whitnall               8-06.00    5   
  5 Mai, Kim                  FR Wauwatosa West         8-06.00    4   
  6 Edwards, Malena           SR Brown Deer             7-06.00    3   
  7 Zach, Morgan              FR Pewaukee               7-00.00    1   
  7 Schlunz, Kali             SO South Milwaukee        7-00.00    1   
  7 Hornby, Brittany          JR South Milwaukee        7-00.00    1   
 10 Calteux, Jessica          SO South Milwaukee        7-00.00  
 11 Wille, Annika             JR Pewaukee               6-06.00  
 -- Howell, Emily             FR New Berlin West             NH  
 -- Momberg, Abby             SO Cudahy                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyd, Hannah              JR Brown Deer            16-06.00   10   
  2 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa West        16-04.50    8   
  3 Patnode, Kaylee           SO South Milwaukee       16-03.00    6   
  4 Mijatovic, Nikolina       JR Greendale             16-01.75    5   
  5 McClain, Ameerah          FR Brown Deer            16-01.50    4   
  6 Rash, Keonna              JR Eisenhower            16-01.50    3   
  7 Williams, Trinity         JR Shorewood             16-00.75    2   
  8 Graetz, Emma              SO Greenfield            15-07.00    1   
  9 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Wauwatosa West        15-04.00  
 10 Parello, Isabelle         SR South Milwaukee       15-03.75  
 11 Brennan, Emma             JR Pewaukee              15-03.50  
 12 Owens, Carlie             SR Pewaukee              14-10.00  
 13 Klingbeil, Anna           SR New Berlin West       14-09.75  
 14 Eison, Jaida              SO Brown Deer            14-09.50  
 15 Kaehler, Cameron          SO Pewaukee              14-08.00  
 16 Coker, Mackenzie          JR South Milwaukee       14-07.00  
 17 Hagmayer, Emily           SR Greendale             14-06.00  
 18 Gayle, Callie-Ann         FR Wauwatosa West        13-09.75  
 19 Flees, Brooke             JR Greenfield            13-08.00  
 19 Eichner, Bailey           SR Cudahy                13-08.00  
 21 Martin, Rebecca           SR New Berlin West       11-11.75  
 -- Neal, Deana               JR Pius XI                     ND  
 -- Kelly, Sydney             JR Pius XI                     ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa West        36-06.25   10   
  2 Patnode, Kaylee           SO South Milwaukee       34-05.50    8   
  3 Michalski, Clarice        SR South Milwaukee       34-05.00    6   
  4 Riebe, Charis             FR Wauwatosa West        33-10.00    5   
  5 Benn, Jordyn              SO South Milwaukee       33-06.00    4   
  6 Eichner, Bailey           SR Cudahy                33-05.50    3   
  7 Graetz, Emma              SO Greenfield            33-02.50    2   
  8 Mijatovic, Nikolina       JR Greendale             33-01.00    1   
  9 Somenske, Jenna           SR Pewaukee              32-05.00  
 10 Hagmayer, Emily           SR Greendale             31-11.50  
 11 Sullivan, Brooke          JR Eisenhower            31-02.00  
 12 Jende, Brooke             JR Pewaukee              31-01.00  
 13 Reehm, Sydney             FR Pewaukee              29-11.00  
 14 Flees, Brooke             JR Greenfield            29-10.00  
 15 Canady, Olivia            JR Eisenhower            29-09.00  
 16 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Wauwatosa West        28-11.75  
 17 Carter, Kierra            JR New Berlin West       28-04.00  
 18 Anderson, Alexis          JR Cudahy                28-03.25  
 19 Drake, Michaela           SO Brown Deer            27-10.00  
 20 Bridgewaters, Laviauna    SO Brown Deer            26-09.50  
 21 Robertson, Amir           SR Brown Deer            25-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karac, Ratka              SO Greenfield            37-11.00   10   
  2 Fleischman, Taya          SR Whitnall              33-04.50    8   
  3 Davis, Dasia              SR Wauwatosa West        32-10.50    6   
  4 Craig, Jayda              SO Greenfield            32-05.50    5   
  5 Bass, Miranda             SO Whitnall              32-05.50    4   
  6 Szukalski, Abby           SR Eisenhower            32-03.00    3   
  7 Taavao, Helena            SO Greendale             29-00.00    2   
  8 Kuna, Abby                SO Wauwatosa West        28-11.00    1   
  9 Orourke, Ally             FR Wauwatosa West        27-07.00  
 10 Gosseck-McNeal, Rosie     FR Greendale             25-06.00  
 11 Powell, Yaminah           SO Greendale             25-05.00  
 12 Kemstra, Jessica          FR Eisenhower            25-04.00  
 13 Parr, Imani               SO Brown Deer            25-01.00  
 14 Nichols, Rebecca          JR Pius XI               22-06.50  
 15 Caminata, Jordan          JR New Berlin West       21-04.00  
 -- Rodriguez, Sidney         SR New Berlin West             ND  
 -- Miller, Amanda            JR Pius XI                     ND  
 -- Momberg, Abby             SO Cudahy                      ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karac, Ratka              SO Greenfield              107-07   10   
  2 Fleischman, Taya          SR Whitnall                 99-09    8   
  3 Szukalski, Abby           SR Eisenhower               98-11    6   
  4 Craig, Jayda              SO Greenfield               94-05    5   
  5 Kuna, Abby                SO Wauwatosa West           92-10    4   
  6 Alvarez, Tori             SO Greenfield               88-08    3   
  7 Hoffins, Emily            JR Pewaukee                 87-04    2   
  8 Zoccoli, Natalie          SO Eisenhower               85-00    1   
  9 Cole, Izzy                SR Whitnall                 84-07  
 10 Momberg, Abby             SO Cudahy                   82-00  
 11 Taavao, Helena            SO Greendale                81-04  
 12 Horn, Jenna               SR South Milwaukee          78-00  
 13 Parr, Imani               SO Brown Deer               77-04  
 14 O'Boyle, Meghan           SO Whitnall                 77-00  
 15 Pautsch, Mackensie        SO New Berlin West          73-06  
 16 Grusczynski, Melissa      JR New Berlin West          70-05  
 17 Powell, Yaminah           SO Greendale                70-01  
 18 Nowak, Emily              FR South Milwaukee          69-06  
 19 Nichols, Rebecca          JR Pius XI                  65-05  
 -- Miller, Amanda            JR Pius XI                     ND  
 -- Gosseck-McNeal, Rosie     FR Greendale                   ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frei, Zach                FR Pewaukee                 11.36q  2 
  2 Halsell, Darice           SR Brown Deer               11.52q  2 
  3 Scaffidi, Joey            SR Eisenhower               11.55q  4 
  4 Lister, Sam               JR Greendale                11.69q  4 
  5 Garman, Matthew           JR Whitnall                 11.74q  3 
  6 Adoghame, Arsenius        JR Greenfield               11.75q  2 
  7 Osunkwo, Jefferson        JR South Milwaukee          11.76q  3 
  8 Weis- Murphy, Coleman     SR Greenfield               11.96q  1 
  9 Macdonald, Aaron          JR Eisenhower               11.98   2 
 10 Green, Michael            SR Wauwatosa West           12.00   1 
 11 Oakland, Jake             JR New Berlin West          12.06   4 
 12 Wilkes, Josh              FR Brown Deer               12.14   3 
 13 Primus, Mitchell          JR New Berlin West          12.15   4 
 14 Freuler, Eric             SR Brown Deer               12.16   2 
 15 Mauch, Alex               SR Pewaukee                 12.40   3 
 16 Voss, Dawson              SO Greendale                12.70   1 
 17 Cunningham, Brady         SR Whitnall                 12.80   1 
 18 Boston, Aaron             SR Greendale                12.88   1 
 19 Delgadillo, Eduardo       SO Whitnall                 13.12   4 
 20 Ames, Dillion             SR Shorewood                14.03   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Frei, Zach                FR Pewaukee                 11.24   10   
  2 Scaffidi, Joey            SR Eisenhower               11.39    8   
  3 Osunkwo, Jefferson        JR South Milwaukee          11.61    6   
  4 Halsell, Darice           SR Brown Deer               11.65    5   
  5 Lister, Sam               JR Greendale                11.67    4   
  6 Adoghame, Arsenius        JR Greenfield               11.86    3   
  7 Garman, Matthew           JR Whitnall                 11.92    2   
  8 Weis- Murphy, Coleman     SR Greenfield               12.38    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, David              JR Pewaukee                 22.78   4  10   
  2 Kelly, Thomas             SR Brown Deer               22.80   4   8   
  3 Frei, Zach                FR Pewaukee                 23.09   4   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Julian         JR Shorewood                23.11   3   5   
  5 Scaffidi, Joey            SR Eisenhower               23.14   4   4   
  6 Pitroski, Billy           SR Greenfield               23.32   3   3   
  7 Klusman, Tyler            SR New Berlin West          23.38   4   2   
  8 Melton, Josh              SR Shorewood                23.79   3   1   
  9 Osunkwo, Jefferson        JR South Milwaukee          23.79   4 
 10 Zanck, Tyler              FR Eisenhower               24.14   3 
 11 Henry, Caleb              SO Brown Deer               24.17   3 
 12 Adoghame, Arsenius        JR Greenfield               24.25   2 
 13 McClain, Ahmad            SO Brown Deer               24.27   3 
 14 Schnell, Jake             FR Wauwatosa West           24.32   2 
 15 Green, Michael            SR Wauwatosa West           24.56   4 
 16 Ramlow, Sam               SR Pewaukee                 24.60   3 
 17 Rosalez, Ray              JR Greendale                24.70   2 
 18 Cragoe, Collin            SR Greendale                24.72   2 
 19 Carignan, Charles         FR Shorewood                24.73   2 
 20 Stoltenburg, Tyler        SO New Berlin West          24.80   2 
 21 Voss, Dawson              SO Greendale                25.23   2 
 22 Ganzer, Billy             JR Pius XI                  25.65   1 
 23 Cunningham, Brady         SR Whitnall                 26.16   1 
 24 Serna, Rodolfo            JR Cudahy                   26.52   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, David              JR Pewaukee                 49.29   3  10   
  2 Halusan, Stephen          JR Eisenhower               50.65   3   8   
  3 Miller, Bryce             JR Eisenhower               50.78   3   6   
  4 Klusman, Tyler            SR New Berlin West          51.01   3   5   
  5 Garman, Matthew           JR Whitnall                 51.77   3   4   
  6 Hudson, Jonathan          JR Pius XI                  53.55   3   3   
  7 Mahrt, Daniel             JR Pius XI                  54.01   2   2   
  8 Thelen, Matt              SR Greendale                54.25   3   1   
  9 Pielsnik, Austin          SR Cudahy                   54.74   2 
 10 Sowinski, Aaron           SR South Milwaukee          55.22   3 
 11 Radcliffe, Max            FR Wauwatosa West           55.30   2 
 12 Geitzen, Kai              JR Shorewood                57.76   1 
 13 Davis, Thomas             SR Brown Deer               57.89   1 
 14 Baig, Jazil               JR Greendale                58.81   1 
 15 Goudy Jr, Vincent         FR Brown Deer               59.20   1 
 16 Haun, David               SO Whitnall               1:00.13   1 
 17 Thomae, Jacob             SR Greendale              1:00.32   2 
 18 Halmar, Yoshi             JR Brown Deer             1:02.95   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valdes, Edgardo           SO Shorewood              1:59.48   2  10   
  2 Miller, Bryce             JR Eisenhower             2:01.38   2   8   
  3 Turba, Kyle               SR Pewaukee               2:01.83   2   6   
  4 Sodemann, Aidan           SO South Milwaukee        2:02.94   2   5   
  5 Sluga, Nick               JR South Milwaukee        2:04.43   2   4   
  6 Cash, Jeremiah            JR Wauwatosa West         2:05.60   2   3   
  7 Kiser, Tyler              JR Pewaukee               2:05.96   1   2   
  8 Unruh, Ryan               SO Greendale              2:06.14   2   1   
  9 Cash, Joshua              JR Wauwatosa West         2:06.77   2 
 10 DeFrance, Nick            JR Eisenhower             2:07.09   2 
 11 Hardin, Nickolas          FR Whitnall               2:08.47   1 
 12 Kuhlmann, Henry           JR Shorewood              2:08.75   2 
 13 Martin, Tommy             SO New Berlin West        2:09.00   2 
 14 Fowler, Leo               JR Shorewood              2:13.77   2 
 15 Lepak, Gabriel            SO Whitnall               2:14.86   1 
 16 Johansson, Jack           JR New Berlin West        2:16.20   1 
 17 Schroeter, Alex           JR Greenfield             2:16.40   1 
 18 Woyak, Austin             FR New Berlin West        2:18.96   1 
 19 Mitchell, Elias           JR Whitnall               2:20.10   1 
 20 Al-Qadi, Adel             SR Cudahy                 2:24.13   1 
 21 Schilz, Noah              FR Greenfield             2:26.06   1 
 22 Halmar, Yoshi             JR Brown Deer             2:27.48   1 
 23 Molette, Keyshawn         FR Greenfield             2:29.58   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turba, Kyle               SR Pewaukee               4:30.59   10   
  2 Janusiak, Jordan          JR South Milwaukee        4:34.62    8   
  3 Rudd, Nolan               SR Greendale              4:35.22    6   
  4 Sobczak, Chris            SR South Milwaukee        4:35.70    5   
  5 Young, Will               JR Pewaukee               4:41.77    4   
  6 Browne, Danny             JR Eisenhower             4:41.79    3   
  7 Heit, Sterling            JR Wauwatosa West         4:48.26    2   
  8 Moran, Max                JR South Milwaukee        4:48.46    1   
  9 Diedrich, Erik            JR Eisenhower             4:49.03  
 10 Schroeter, Nat            JR Greenfield             4:59.77  
 11 Shields, Grant            FR Shorewood              5:03.51  
 12 Davis, Grady              FR New Berlin West        5:09.76  
 13 Lutz, Logan               FR Greendale              5:12.45  
 14 Tremarello, Jack          FR Greenfield             5:14.22  
 15 Neutgens, Corbin          SO New Berlin West        5:16.95  
 16 Stilling, Matt            FR Greendale              5:23.47  
 17 Kumbera, Dakota           JR Greenfield             5:29.17  
 18 Ahonen, Josh              JR Cudahy                 5:40.16  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janusiak, Jordan          JR South Milwaukee        9:55.63   10   
  2 Sobczak, Chris            SR South Milwaukee        9:56.78    8   
  3 Schlager, Wyatt           JR South Milwaukee       10:20.53    6   
  4 Browne, Danny             JR Eisenhower            10:23.45    5   
  5 Rudd, Nolan               SR Greendale             10:33.62    4   
  6 Krause, Justin            SO Pewaukee              10:34.52    3   
  7 Manbeck, Tommy            JR Pewaukee              10:37.05    2   
  8 Turba, Eric               FR Pewaukee              10:40.19    1   
  9 Oechler, Ray              SO Shorewood             10:52.24  
 10 Snyder, Rob               JR Eisenhower            10:59.90  
 11 Collura, Joseph           JR Pius XI               11:02.35  
 12 Heit, Sterling            JR Wauwatosa West        11:03.04  
 13 Pike, Josh                JR New Berlin West       11:11.08  
 14 Dettlaff, Michael         SO Wauwatosa West        11:11.30  
 15 Davis, Grady              FR New Berlin West       11:16.25  
 16 Vuyk, Will                SO Shorewood             11:16.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guillama, Isaac           SO Cudahy                   15.78q  1 
  2 Parker, Kyleon            SO Wauwatosa West           15.90q  1 
  3 Moore, Sean               SR Eisenhower               16.09q  3 
  4 Haller, Ean               JR Wauwatosa West           16.17q  2 
  5 Riebe, Josh               JR Wauwatosa West           16.41q  2 
  6 Zach, Noah                SO Pewaukee                 16.59q  3 
  7 Scott, Ryan               SR South Milwaukee          16.80q  3 
  8 McGinnis, Anthony         SO Shorewood                17.17q  2 
  9 Denzien, Nik              SO Pewaukee                 17.34   2 
 10 Ahles, Brandon            SO Eisenhower               17.41   1 
 11 Walker, Dameco            SO Brown Deer               17.48   1 
 12 Jakubowski, Deven         SR Greenfield               17.87   1 
 13 Goben, Dylan              SO Whitnall                 18.50   3 
 14 Czerwinski, CJ            JR Whitnall                 18.54   2 
 15 Lightfoot, Xavier         JR Pius XI                  18.56   3 
 16 Reyes, Joel               JR South Milwaukee          18.60   1 
 17 Lucas, Jacob              JR Greenfield               19.01   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Sean               SR Eisenhower               15.54   10   
  2 Haller, Ean               JR Wauwatosa West           15.71    8   
  3 Riebe, Josh               JR Wauwatosa West           16.16    6   
  4 Guillama, Isaac           SO Cudahy                   16.24    5   
  5 Scott, Ryan               SR South Milwaukee          16.25    4   
  6 Parker, Kyleon            SO Wauwatosa West           16.34    3   
  7 McGinnis, Anthony         SO Shorewood                16.55    2   
  8 Zach, Noah                SO Pewaukee                 16.66    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Sean               SR Eisenhower               40.18   3  10   
  2 Haller, Ean               JR Wauwatosa West           40.31   3   8   
  3 Brownell, Quinn           SR Pewaukee                 42.19   3   6   
  4 McGinnis, Anthony         SO Shorewood                42.19   3   5   
  5 Walker, Dameco            SO Brown Deer               43.43   3   4   
  6 Buechel, Ben              FR Eisenhower               43.66   2   3   
  7 Zach, Noah                SO Pewaukee                 43.98   2   2   
  8 Jakubowski, Deven         SR Greenfield               44.64   2   1   
  9 Nouansacksy, Noah         FR Wauwatosa West           44.66   2 
 10 Parker, Kyleon            SO Wauwatosa West           45.27   3 
 11 Scott, Ryan               SR South Milwaukee          45.30   2 
 12 Goben, Dylan              SO Whitnall                 46.66   2 
 13 Czerwinski, CJ            JR Whitnall                 46.72   2 
 14 Ahles, Brandon            SO Eisenhower               46.96   3 
 15 Witt, Sam                 SO Greenfield               48.05   1 
 16 Verdin, Bernardo          FR Greendale                49.92   1 
 17 Staples, Radell           FR Whitnall                 52.71   1 
 -- Guillama, Isaac           SO Cudahy                      DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown Deer                                            43.75   2  10   
     1) Wilkes, Josh FR                 2) Kelly, Thomas SR               
     3) McClain, Ahmad SO               4) Halsell, Darice SR             
  2 South Milwaukee                                       44.56   2   8   
     1) Paczocha, Zach SO               2) Vang, Mua JR                   
     3) Wysocki, Jacob SO               4) Williams, Dashawn JR           
  3 Pewaukee                                              44.79   2   6   
     1) Vanwilligan, Ryan SR            2) Mauch, Alex SR                 
     3) Spencer, Nazir FR               4) Ramlow, Sam SR                 
  4 Greenfield                                            45.16   2   5   
     1) Adoghame, Arsenius JR           2) Weis- Murphy, Coleman SR       
     3) Pitroski, Billy SR              4) Butargabe, Peter FR            
  5 New Berlin Eisenhower                                 45.61   2   4   
     1) Macdonald, Aaron JR             2) Belongia, Jake JR              
     3) Lang, Joe JR                    4) Olson, Jayden JR               
  6 Greendale                                             45.66   2   3   
     1) Lister, Sam JR                  2) Rosalez, Ray JR                
     3) Seibold, Isaac SR               4) Boston, Aaron SR               
  7 Wauwatosa West                                        45.83   2   2   
     1) Johnson-Moorer, Aaron SO        2) Schnell, Jake FR               
     3) Morse-Caruso, Nate FR           4) Tyson, Henry SO                
  8 New Berlin West                                       46.09   1   1   
     1) Stoltenburg, Tyler SO           2) Schneider, Daniel SO           
     3) Church, Mason JR                4) Oakland, Jake JR               
  9 Pius XI                                               47.76   1 
     1) Lightfoot, Xavier JR            2) Herriges, Alex JR              
     3) Ganzer, Billy JR                4) Mentor, Xavier SO              
 10 Whitnall                                              50.63   1 
     1) Delgadillo, Eduardo SO          2) Staples, Radell FR             
     3) Flores, Jacob JR                4) Maniscalco, Antonio SO         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown Deer                                          1:31.50   2  10   
     1) McClain, Ahmad SO               2) Halsell, Darice SR             
     3) Henry, Caleb SO                 4) Kelly, Thomas SR               
  2 New Berlin Eisenhower                               1:33.02   2   8   
     1) Scaffidi, Joey SR               2) Moore, Sean SR                 
     3) Belongia, Jake JR               4) Zanck, Tyler FR                
  3 Shorewood                                           1:33.48   2   6   
     1) Rodriguez, Julian JR            2) Carignan, Charles FR           
     3) Roche, Luis SR                  4) Melton, Josh SR                
  4 Wauwatosa West                                      1:34.77   2   5   
     1) Haller, Ean JR                  2) Howell, Paris SR               
     3) Green, Michael SR               4) Tyson, Henry SO                
  5 South Milwaukee                                     1:35.61   2   4   
     1) Wysocki, Jacob SO               2) Dufek, William JR              
     3) Bartolomey, Josh JR             4) Shilling, Conrad SR            
  6 New Berlin West                                     1:37.05   2   3   
     1) Stoltenburg, Tyler SO           2) Schneider, Daniel SO           
     3) Church, Mason JR                4) Oakland, Jake JR               
  7 Greendale                                           1:37.84   1   2   
     1) Lister, Sam JR                  2) Rosalez, Ray JR                
     3) Cragoe, Collin SR               4) Seibold, Isaac SR              
  8 Whitnall                                            1:42.03   1   1   
     1) Pelkofer, Adam JR               2) Cunningham, Brady SR           
     3) Galindo, Aidan FR               4) Flores, Jacob JR               
 -- Pewaukee                                                DNF   2 
     1) Vanwilligan, Ryan SR            2) Sandlass, John JR              
     3) Frei, Zach FR                   4) Ramlow, Sam SR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Berlin Eisenhower                               3:29.11   2  10   
     1) Halusan, Stephen JR             2) Miller, Bryce JR               
     3) Belongia, Jake JR               4) Lang, Joe JR                   
  2 Shorewood                                           3:31.28   2   8   
     1) Rodriguez, Julian JR            2) Roche, Luis SR                 
     3) Valdes, Edgardo SO              4) Melton, Josh SR                
  3 New Berlin West                                     3:31.39   2   6   
     1) Bush, Will JR                   2) DeLuca, Dominic JR             
     3) Schneider, Daniel SO            4) Klusman, Tyler SR              
  4 Wauwatosa West                                      3:34.60   2   5   
     1) Radcliffe, Max FR               2) Nen, Ngaru JR                  
     3) Cash, Jeremiah JR               4) Cash, Joshua JR                
  5 Whitnall                                            3:38.01   2   4   
     1) Garman, Matthew JR              2) Miller, Reid JR                
     3) Hardin, Nickolas FR             4) Pelkofer, Adam JR              
  6 Greenfield                                          3:42.32   2   3   
     1) Streeter, Sam JR                2) Kassel, Drew SR                
     3) Boone, Ryan JR                  4) Krohn, Brandon SO              
  7 Brown Deer                                          3:48.33   1   2   
     1) Henry, Caleb SO                 2) Walker, Dameco SO              
     3) Halmar, Yoshi JR                4) Davis, Thomas SR               
  8 Greendale                                           3:51.81   1   1   
     1) Thelen, Matt SR                 2) Seibold, Isaac SR              
     3) Thomae, Jacob SR                4) Unruh, Ryan SO                 
  9 Pewaukee                                            3:52.83   1 
     1) Gerrits, Matt SO                2) Zabel, Lukas SO                
     3) Holzhauer, Josh SO              4) Nangle, Matthew FR             
 -- South Milwaukee                                          DQ   2 
     1) Bartolomey, Josh JR             2) Dufek, William JR              
     3) Wysocki, Jacob SO               4) Paczocha, Zach SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      8:24.49   10   
     1) Cash, Jeremiah JR               2) Cash, Joshua JR                
     3) Tracey, Caleb FR                4) Nen, Ngaru JR                  
  2 South Milwaukee                                     8:27.85    8   
     1) Sluga, Nick JR                  2) Sodemann, Aidan SO             
     3) Strasser, Andrew JR             4) Leahy, Sage JR                 
  3 Pius XI                                             8:28.03    6   
     1) Collura, Joseph JR              2) Mora, Osvaldo SR               
     3) Hudson, Jonathan JR             4) Mahrt, Daniel JR               
  4 Shorewood                                           8:40.02    5   
     1) Kuhlmann, Henry JR              2) Fowler, Leo JR                 
     3) Baumann, Cole SR                4) Geitzen, Kai JR                
  5 New Berlin Eisenhower                               9:03.99    4   
     1) DeFrance, Nick JR               2) Forberg, Connor FR             
     3) Snyder, Rob JR                  4) Makowski, Lucas JR             
  6 New Berlin West                                     9:04.51    3   
     1) Woyak, Austin FR                2) Johansson, Jack JR             
     3) Davis, Grady FR                 4) Martin, Tommy SO               
  7 Whitnall                                            9:21.57    2   
     1) Mitchell, Elias JR              2) Hardin, Nickolas FR            
     3) Riegg, Charles SO               4) Lepak, Gabriel SO              
  8 Pewaukee                                            9:28.91    1   
     1) Borckmann, Jack FR              2) Fonte, Nick SR                 
     3) Holzhauer, Josh SO              4) Gerlach, Cade JR               
 
Boys High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuska, Gavin              SR Cudahy                 6-02.00   10   
  2 Nwagbaraocha, Victor      SR Pius XI                6-02.00    8   
  3 Howell, Paris             SR Wauwatosa West         6-00.00    6   
  4 Zach, Noah                SO Pewaukee               6-00.00    5   
  5 Stoltenburg-Wills, Bayde  FR Wauwatosa West         6-00.00    4   
  6 Hansen, Matthew           FR New Berlin West        6-00.00    3   
  7 Lang, Joe                 JR Eisenhower             5-10.00    2   
  8 Pitrof, Michael           SR Pius XI                5-10.00    1   
  9 Pelkofer, Adam            JR Whitnall               5-08.00  
  9 DeLuca, Dominic           JR New Berlin West        5-08.00  
  9 Dufek, William            JR South Milwaukee        5-08.00  
 12 Ealy, Terry               JR Brown Deer             5-06.00  
 12 Just, Zach                JR New Berlin West        5-06.00  
 14 Gerrits, Matt             SO Pewaukee               5-04.00  
 14 Wilkes, Josh              FR Brown Deer             5-04.00  
 -- Riegg, Charles            SO Whitnall                    NH  
 -- Kaminsky, Zack            JR Greendale                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nwagbaraocha, Victor      SR Pius XI               12-06.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Joey              SO Pewaukee              12-06.00    8   
  3 Marshall, Austin          SR Whitnall              12-00.00    6   
  4 Ortiz, Ethan              SR South Milwaukee       12-00.00    5   
  5 Swanson, Ted              SR South Milwaukee       12-00.00    4   
  6 Miller, Reid              JR Whitnall              11-06.00    3   
  7 Primus, Mitchell          JR New Berlin West       10-06.00    1.50
  7 Herriges, Alex            JR Pius XI               10-06.00    1.50
  9 Ganzer, Billy             JR Pius XI               10-06.00  
 10 Spath, Blaise             SR New Berlin West       10-00.00  
 -- Davis, Thomas             SR Brown Deer                  NH  
 -- Sobush, Aaron             FR New Berlin West             NH  
 -- Haun, David               SO Whitnall                    NH  
 -- Shilling, Conrad          SR South Milwaukee             NH  
 -- Pielsnik, Austin          SR Cudahy                      NH  
 -- Denzien, Nik              SO Pewaukee                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Thomas             SR Brown Deer            22-03.75   10   
  2 Osunkwo, Jefferson        JR South Milwaukee       22-02.50    8   
  3 Howell, Paris             SR Wauwatosa West        21-04.25    6   
  4 Bush, Will                JR New Berlin West       20-10.50    5   
  5 Alexapolus, Danny         JR Whitnall              20-08.50    4   
  6 Pitrof, Michael           SR Pius XI               20-05.00    3   
  7 Paczocha, Zach            SO South Milwaukee       19-08.25    2   
  8 Miller, Bryce             JR Eisenhower            19-06.75    1   
  9 Zanck, Tyler              FR Eisenhower            19-01.50  
 10 Wilkes, Josh              FR Brown Deer            18-08.50  
 11 Kassel, Drew              SR Greenfield            18-06.75  
 12 Nouansacksy, Noah         FR Wauwatosa West        18-06.00  
 13 Desidero, Anthony         SO Pewaukee              17-11.50  
 14 Zach, Noah                SO Pewaukee              17-09.00  
 15 Walker, Dameco            SO Brown Deer            17-06.25  
 16 Purgill, Ivan             JR Greendale             17-02.00  
 17 Hansen, Matthew           FR New Berlin West       17-00.00  
 18 Hanizeski, Mason          FR Greendale             16-04.00  
 19 Nape, Jacob               JR Whitnall              15-06.00  
 -- Poe, Michael              SO Shorewood                   ND  
 -- Reed, Dylan               SO Shorewood                   ND  
 -- Flores, Jacob             JR Whitnall                    ND  
 -- McDowell, Zoe             SO Shorewood                   ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osunkwo, Jefferson        JR South Milwaukee       43-05.50   10   
  2 Burks, Justin             JR Wauwatosa West        42-07.00    8   
  3 Bush, Will                JR New Berlin West       42-03.00    6   
  4 Lang, Joe                 JR Eisenhower            41-09.00    5   
  5 Zanck, Tyler              FR Eisenhower            40-10.00    4   
  6 Howell, Paris             SR Wauwatosa West        40-09.00    3   
  7 Just, Zach                JR New Berlin West       39-01.50    2   
  8 Hanizeski, Mason          FR Greendale             38-10.00    1   
  9 Kassel, Drew              SR Greenfield            38-07.00  
 10 Gerrits, Matt             SO Pewaukee              38-00.50  
 11 Paczocha, Zach            SO South Milwaukee       37-08.00  
 12 Moore, Sean               SR Eisenhower            37-04.50  
 13 Simuncak, Jake            SR South Milwaukee       36-01.50  
 14 Ealy, Terry               JR Brown Deer            33-03.00  
 15 Hanel, Eli                FR Whitnall              33-00.00  
 16 Kaminsky, Zack            JR Greendale             32-03.00  
 17 Parish, Matt              SO Brown Deer            30-05.00  
 -- Freuler, Eric             SR Brown Deer                  ND  
 -- Reed, Dylan               SO Shorewood                   ND  
 -- McDowell, Zoe             SO Shorewood                   ND  
 -- Poe, Michael              SO Shorewood                   ND  
 -- Hanel, Lucas              JR Whitnall                    ND  
 -- Nape, Jacob               JR Whitnall                    ND  
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Javaree          SR Wauwatosa West        54-09.00   10   
  2 Honerlaw, Nick            SR South Milwaukee       49-03.50    8   
  3 Ertl, Austin              SO Wauwatosa West        46-09.25    6   
  4 Hewitt, Mitchell          SR New Berlin West       43-02.50    5   
  5 Jackson, Cameron          FR Wauwatosa West        42-08.75    4   
  6 White, Aengus             JR South Milwaukee       41-09.25    3   
  7 Freichels, Isaac          FR Eisenhower            41-06.50    2   
  8 Freuler, Eric             SR Brown Deer            40-06.25    1   
  9 Januchowski, Austin       JR South Milwaukee       40-01.00  
 10 Belongia, Jake            JR Eisenhower            40-00.00  
 11 Shields, Mark             SO Eisenhower            39-08.75  
 12 Singh, Rajveer            JR Greenfield            38-11.50  
 13 Kowalke, Jordyn           JR Pewaukee              38-01.50  
 14 Staples, Clavin           SO Whitnall              37-04.00  
 15 Lambert, Troy             SO Brown Deer            37-03.50  
 16 Rosalez, Ray              JR Greendale             36-05.00  
 17 Acevedo, Donovan          FR New Berlin West       36-02.25  
 18 Maxwell, Dylan            SR Cudahy                36-01.50  
 19 Kreitlow, Matt            SR Pewaukee              34-06.75  
 20 Ames, Dillion             SR Shorewood             34-04.00  
 21 Schoenbeck, Elijah        SO Brown Deer            33-09.75  
 22 Prom, Corey               JR Whitnall              33-08.00  
 23 Belmontes, Enrique        SO Greendale             30-08.50  
 24 Abidalrahim, Ameed        FR Greendale             29-10.00  
 25 Kernan, Colin             SR Pius XI               27-11.00  
 -- Stone, Josh               JR Pius XI                     ND  
 -- Prescott, BJ              SO Shorewood                   ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Javaree          SR Wauwatosa West          136-00   10   
  2 Rihawi, Haisam            SO Wauwatosa West          134-08    8   
  3 Honerlaw, Nick            SR South Milwaukee         133-09    6   
  4 White, Aengus             JR South Milwaukee         120-05    5   
  5 Just, Zach                JR New Berlin West         115-10    4   
  6 Mayberry, John            SR Cudahy                  114-10    3   
  7 Belmontes, Enrique        SO Greendale               112-10    2   
  8 Ertl, Austin              SO Wauwatosa West          110-07    1   
  9 Lambert, Troy             SO Brown Deer              110-06  
 10 Hewitt, Mitchell          SR New Berlin West         110-02  
 11 Obradovich, Austin        JR New Berlin West         107-07  
 12 Utz, Jason                SR Eisenhower              106-09  
 13 Kowalke, Jordyn           JR Pewaukee                100-00  
 14 Schoenbeck, Elijah        SO Brown Deer               96-11  
 15 Thelen, Matt              SR Greendale                96-05  
 16 Freuler, Eric             SR Brown Deer               95-04  
 17 Brook, Ethan              JR Greenfield               93-05  
 18 Strom, Kyle               SO Whitnall                 92-01  
 19 Ames, Dillion             SR Shorewood                90-03  
 20 Kernan, Colin             SR Pius XI                  87-07  
 21 Abidalrahim, Ameed        FR Greendale                83-04  
 22 Kreitlow, Matt            SR Pewaukee                 81-00  
 23 Maxwell, Dylan            SR Cudahy                   80-01  
 24 Baratha, Ron              SR Whitnall                 78-09  
 -- Prescott, BJ              SO Shorewood                   ND  
 -- Stone, Josh               JR Pius XI                     ND  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wauwatosa West             142.50     2) Pewaukee                   97   
    3) South Milwaukee             82        4) New Berlin Eisenhower      74.50
    5) Whitnall                    65        6) New Berlin West            61   
    7) Brown Deer                  59        8) Greenfield                 38   
    9) Shorewood                   37       10) Greendale                  35   
   11) Cudahy                       5       12) Pius XI                     4   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Milwaukee            128        2) Wauwatosa West            118   
    3) New Berlin Eisenhower      105        4) Pewaukee                   93   
    5) Brown Deer                  50        6) New Berlin West            46.50
    7) Shorewood                   42        8) Pius XI                    34.50
    9) Whitnall                    26       10) Greendale                  25   
   11) Cudahy                      18       12) Greenfield                 16