Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2009 Hudson True Team - 4/17/2009                       
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                  Hudson, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Osceola                                          10:18.00    9:58.58   32   
     1) Brea Tinney                     2) Leah Germain                   
     3) Lisa Rydeen                     4) Katie Rydeen                   
  2 Hudson                                           10:25.00   10:32.71   28   
     1) Nicole Bruegger                 2) Kaila Fouks                    
     3) Keri Wetzstein                  4) Rachel Zachar                  
  3 Hill-Murray School                               10:26.70   10:39.82   24   
     1) Hannah Baumann                  2) Anna Hangge                    
     3) Lindsey Lee                     4) Lauren Nielsen                 
     5) Jackie Paul                     6) Amy Peick                      
  4 Red Wing                                         10:35.00   10:43.77   20   
  5 River Falls                                      11:00.00   11:09.85   16   
     1) Monica Morgan                   2) Rebecca Cardwell               
     3) Vanessa Maione                  4) Natalie Powell                 
  6 Park High                                        11:18.74   11:24.30   12   
     1) Lauren Tingo                    2) Gracie Dwyer                   
     3) Larissa Lurken                  4) Phia Wolfe                     
     5) Katie Borner                    6)                                
  7 Como Park                                                   11:46.92    8   
     1) jane Kramer                     2) Rachel Lee                     
     3) Sophie Nielson                  4) mabel Smebakken                
  8 Somerest                                         10:30.00   12:04.72    4   
     1) Anne Sullivan                   2) Taylor Thell                   
     3) Monica Emerson                  4) Kaitlyn Beauvais               
     5) Rachel Verdeja                  6) Ontario Belter                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                           8:31.00    8:31.36   28   
     1) Avery Bungaard                  2) A.J. Hanson                    
     3) Andrew Rohlman                  4) Alex Mahler                    
  2 Hudson                                            8:35.00    8:39.36   24   
     1) Dan Schloesser                  2) Matthew Rudquist               
     3) Nicholas Schumacher             4) Jacob Pittman                  
  3 Red Wing                                          8:52.00    8:51.32   20   
     1) nick ryan                       2) matt riley                     
     3) kyle engen                      4) nic swanson                    
  4 River Falls                                       9:00.00    8:52.85   16   
     1) Ethan Genco                     2) Casey Schellhorn               
     3) Will Matchett                   4) Navid Rahgozar                 
  5 Como Park                                         8:32.00    8:56.22   12   
     1) Evan Hanson                     2) Maurice Martinez               
     3) Zac Van Cleve                   4) Evan Vogel                     
  6 Hill-Murray School                                9:45.00   10:09.73    8   
     1) Josh Riegel                     2) Dan Wells                      
     3) Jack Burkart                    4) Trygve Nelson                  
     5) Mitch McNamara                  6)                                
  7 Somerest                                         10:20.00   10:24.95    4   
     1) Alan Aguirre                    2) Tyler Huston                   
     3) Levi Lyons                      4) Zachary Ott                    
     5) Sam Schmitt                     6)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Boldt                 Red Wing               13.00      13.18   3  24   
  2 Rachael Saathoff             Hudson                 13.00      13.28   3  23   
  3 Lauren Westerdahl            Somerest               12.95      13.31   3  22   
  4 Yanique Black                River Falls            13.01      13.32   3  21   
  5 Gina Hanzlik                 Somerest               13.10      13.33   2  20   
  6 Moriah Otto                  Hill-Murray            13.40      13.74   2  19   
  7 Natalya Kandakova            Somerest               13.10      13.74   3  18   
  8 Danni Krinke                 Hudson                 13.50      13.84   2  17   
  9 Abbey Berg                   River Falls            13.63      13.89   2  16   
 10 Erika Tipp                   Hudson                 13.30      13.92   2  15   
 11 Megan Tarman                 Osceola                13.20      13.97   2  14   
 12 Valerie Clintsman            Hill-Murray            13.40      14.05   2  13   
 13 Maddy Durhman                River Falls            13.80      14.11   1  12   
 14 Miranda Bieniek              Park High              13.87      14.15   1  11   
 15 Courtney Preiner             Hill-Murray            13.90      14.19   1  10   
 16 Corrina Clarke               Park High              14.31      14.22   1   9   
 17 Shatera Graham               Como Park              13.08      14.49   3   8   
 18 Corrine Pinlac               Como Park              13.08      14.72   3   7   
 19 Kassy Guse                   Red Wing               14.10      14.80   1   6   
 20 Sam Moulton                  Red Wing               14.20      14.92   1   5   
 21 Bukky Solaja                 Park High              15.05      15.37   1   4   
 22 Samantha Brown               Como Park              13.07      15.74   3   3   
 23 Amy Dehmer                   Osceola                14.60      16.95   1   2   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 anthony bethel               Red Wing               11.50      11.55   3  21   
  2 Tyler Smith                  Hudson                 11.53      11.62   3  20   
  3 Sean Gilbert                 River Falls            11.50      11.63   3  19   
  4 Eddie Gallenberg             River Falls            11.90      11.95   2  18   
  5 josh hall                    Red Wing               12.30      11.99   2  17   
  6 Mikal Urhammer               Osceola                11.31      12.01   3  16   
  7 Tucker Malecha               Hudson                 11.69      12.20   2  15   
  8 Dylan Rivard                 Somerest               12.08      12.34   2  14   
  9 Levi Johnson                 River Falls            11.50      12.38   3  13   
 10 Travis Hilden                Hudson                 12.24      12.47   2  12   
 11 Eric Walczak                 Somerest               12.50      12.58   1  11   
 12 Caleb Coleman                Como Park              11.02      12.61   3  10   
 13 Chris Henkes                 Hill-Murray            12.20      12.78   2   9   
 14 Robert Butler                Como Park              11.08      12.79   3   8   
 15 Kaleb Hunt                   Somerest               12.60      12.79   1   7   
 16 andre page                   Red Wing               12.70      12.86   1   6   
 17 Mitchell Larson              Osceola                12.10      12.87   2   5   
 18 Jake Lorence                 Hill-Murray            12.30      12.90   1   4   
 19 Chueye Kong                  Como Park              11.05      12.95   3   3   
 20 Ben Riehle                   Osceola                11.91      13.44   2   2   
 21 Dylan Gonzalez               Hill-Murray            12.50      13.46   1   1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christina Flandrick          Somerest               16.50      16.64   3  24   
  2 Kali Kramolis                River Falls            16.57      16.74   3  23   
  3 Kierstin Guenther            Hudson                 18.00      18.18   3  22   
  4 Kayla Benson                 Hill-Murray            17.50      18.18   3  21   
  5 Caitlyn Conners              Hill-Murray            18.90      18.54   2  20   
  6 Kelsey McNamee               Hudson                 17.90      18.61   3  19   
  7 Britni Weise                 Somerest               17.50      18.68   3  18   
  8 Jillian Schwartz             Hill-Murray            18.60      18.84   2  17   
  9 Megan Bresnahan              Park High              18.50      18.87   2  16   
 10 Racheal Knoke                Hudson                 18.90      18.93   2  15   
 11 Rachel Harder                Red Wing               19.00      18.97   2  14   
 12 Grace Hartman                Somerest               17.50      19.25   3  13   
 13 Lexi Greenwood               Park High              20.09      19.36   1  12   
 14 Olivia Thill                 Osceola                20.30      19.56   1  11   
 15 Taylor Leseman               Osceola                20.20      19.66   1  10   
 16 Emily Snyder                 River Falls            19.44      19.68   2   9   
 17 Kasey Sands                  Red Wing               19.50      19.88   2   8   
 18 Hannah Davy                  Park High              19.19      20.10   2   7   
 19 Shatera Graham               Como Park                         21.01   1   6   
 20 Sydney Zeig                  Red Wing               20.50      21.63   1   5   
 21 Britta Ammermann             Osceola                21.50      22.45   1   4   
 22 Kayla Swanson                River Falls            21.70      22.55   1   3   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathan Smits                 Hudson                 16.50      16.50   3  21   
  2 Jordan Huberty               Hill-Murray            15.90      16.70   3  20   
  3 Alex Praschak                Somerest               16.30      16.91   3  19   
  4 Jake Huebsch                 Hill-Murray            16.80      17.10   3  18   
  5 Nik Stephens                 Osceola                16.20      17.47   3  17   
  6 Mark Tully                   Hudson                 17.80      17.52   2  16   
  7 Paul Fohrenkamm              Somerest               17.30      17.70   2  15   
  8 sam whitebear                Red Wing               19.10      18.18   1  14   
  9 Joshua Robers                Hudson                 18.69      18.41   2  13   
 10 Amani Lee                    Como Park              15.03      18.51   3  12   
 11 Cole Cloutier                Somerest               18.20      18.64   2  11   
 12 Mike Johnson                 River Falls            19.56      18.68   1  10   
 13 Alex Bussewitz               Osceola                17.89      18.79   2   9   
 14 andrew hoffpauir             Red Wing               18.90      18.80   2   8   
 15 Leif Vandersteen             Como Park                         19.44   1   7   
 16 Luke Erickson                Osceola                17.13      19.78   3   6   
 17 Connor Schug                 River Falls            18.80      20.53   2   5   
 18 Hunter Huberty               Hill-Murray            20.20      20.87   1   4   
 19 Ben Spafford                 River Falls                       22.82   1   3   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucy Ramquist                River Falls          5:27.00    5:19.09   24   
  2 Cori Fairbanks               Red Wing             5:30.00    5:30.69   23   
  3 Katie Wetzstein              Hudson               5:40.00    5:33.57   22   
  4 Aislinn Pompret              River Falls          5:45.00    5:44.44   21   
  5 Shannon Hartzell             Hudson               5:52.00    5:45.76   20   
  6 Hannah Baumann               Hill-Murray          5:49.00    5:46.78   19   
  7 Lisa Rydeen                  Osceola              5:35.00    5:46.78   18   
  8 Kelsee Anderson              Red Wing             5:50.00    5:52.68   17   
  9 Melissa Annen                Hudson               5:59.00    6:00.34   16   
 10 Paige Haley                  Red Wing             5:55.00    6:04.56   15   
 11 Kay Iwaszko                  Osceola              5:59.00    6:04.81   14   
 12 Ontario Belter               Somerest             5:55.00    6:05.54   13   
 13 Anna Hangge                  Hill-Murray          6:09.00    6:09.04   12   
 14 Maddison Zavoral             Park High            6:12.36    6:10.69   11   
 15 Alisha Wilbur                Como Park            5:52.00    6:15.30   10   
 16 Abby Oppold                  Park High            6:19.66    6:30.21    9   
 17 Lydia Nowak                  Hill-Murray          6:38.00    6:34.69    8   
 18 Roz Anderson                 Como Park            5:44.00    6:41.13    7   
 19 Rebecca Cardwell             River Falls          6:30.00    6:51.06    6   
 20 Kayla Grahovac               Somerest             6:40.00    7:00.18    5   
 21 Siri Berg-Moberg             Como Park            6:55.00    7:09.87    4   
 22 Cassie Dulon                 Osceola              6:45.00    7:20.59    3   
 23 Anne Plourde                 Somerest             6:40.00    8:02.40    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Rogers                 River Falls          4:40.00    4:35.23   21   
  2 alex nelson                  Red Wing             4:50.00    4:42.95   20   
  3 Andrew Rohlman               Osceola              4:49.10    4:45.88   19   
  4 Jacob Ball                   Hudson               4:44.00    4:48.27   18   
  5 John Soucheray               Hill-Murray          4:54.20    4:59.15   17   
  6 Steffen Nielsen              River Falls          5:15.00    5:06.15   16   
  7 Ben Skiba                    Osceola              4:55.23    5:06.34   15   
  8 Shae Taylor                  River Falls          5:15.00    5:06.35   14   
  9 Nate Rue                     Como Park            4:48.00    5:08.63   13   
 10 Andy Pierson                 Hill-Murray          4:59.50    5:09.20   12   
 11 Aaron Avery                  Hudson               5:15.00    5:13.54   11   
 12 casey murnane                Red Wing             5:15.00    5:21.47   10   
 13 Mitch McNamara               Hill-Murray          5:14.90    5:22.52    9   
 14 Andrew Kaul                  Osceola              5:14.00    5:25.73    8   
 15 Nolan Palmer                 Hudson               5:39.00    5:26.00    7   
 16 Chris Hutton                 Como Park            5:09.00    5:29.32    6   
 17 eric schultness              Red Wing             5:45.00    5:41.12    5   
 18 Lia Yang                     Como Park            4:52.00    5:48.89    4   
 19 Tanner VanSomeren            Somerest             5:47.00    5:56.55    3   
 20 Carris Bible                 Somerest             5:30.00    5:57.90    2   
 21 Gavin Germain                Somerest             5:30.00    6:20.59    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somerest                                          1:47.50    1:47.59   32   
     1) Christina Flandrick             2) Lauren Westerdahl              
     3) Natalya Kandakova               4) Alicia Potting                 
     5) Riley Jackson                   6) Lauren Rathai                  
  2 River Falls                                       1:49.00    1:49.75   28   
     1) Abbey Berg                      2) Kali Kramolis                  
     3) Tessa Coggio                    4) Maddy Durhman                  
  3 Hudson                                            1:50.00    1:51.15   24   
     1) Erika Tipp                      2) Angela Tipp                    
     3) Danni Krinke                    4) Katie Thielmann                
  4 Osceola                                           1:52.20    1:51.81   20   
     1) Chrissy Erickson                2) Megan Tarman                   
     3) Amber Hogen                     4) Jessica Martell                
  5 Park High                                         2:02.93    1:56.31   16   
     1) Hannah Davy                     2) Corrina Clarke                 
     3) Bukky Solaja                    4) Erin Barfels                   
     5) Josie Brinkman                  6) Hannah Pignato                 
  6 Hill-Murray School                                1:58.10    1:58.33   12   
     1) Dominique Boczek                2) Erin Coughlin                  
     3) Teagan Hughes                   4) Moriah Otto                    
     5) Yasmine Ousley-Brown            6) Shannon Woulfe                 
 -- Red Wing                                          1:53.00         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:37.00    1:35.88   28   
     1) Mike Heth                       2) Zac Becker                     
     3) Nicholas Cadwallader            4) Tyler Smith                    
     5) Mark Tully                      6)                                
  2 Osceola                                           1:35.40    1:39.61   24   
     1) Matt Weber                      2) James Cross                    
     3) Tyler Olson                     4) Cory Western                   
  3 Somerest                                          1:40.60    1:40.62   20   
     1) Steven Bracht                   2) Kevin Gelle                    
     3) Shawn Milian                    4) Daniel Sisler                  
     5) Brett Emerson                   6)                                
  4 River Falls                                       1:38.00    1:40.68   16   
     1) Luke Rose                       2) Quentin Zeroth                 
     3) Eddie Gallenberg                4) Travis Johnson                 
  5 Como Park                                         1:44.00    1:41.88   12   
     1) Caleb Coleman                   2) Gabriel Coleman                
     3) Pierre Gagner                   4) Peter Ojambo                   
     5) Adrian Wackett                  6)                                
  6 Red Wing                                          1:38.20    1:42.56    8   
     1) mason root                      2) peter amendolar                
     3) alex harder                     4) justin paye                    
     5) preston blaney                  6)                                
 -- Hill-Murray School                                1:42.80         DQ  
     1) Jake Huebsch                    2) Hunter Huberty                 
     3) Peter Bonniwell                 4) Dylan Gonzalez                 
     5) Chris Henkes                    6) Jake Rawlings                  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Borner                 Park High            1:03.19    1:02.00   3  24   
  2 Nicole Bruegger              Hudson               1:04.00    1:03.82   3  23   
  3 Chrissy Holm                 Hill-Murray          1:03.50    1:04.29   3  22   
  4 Catie Weese                  Hudson               1:04.50    1:05.39   3  21   
  5 AJ Lafond                    Red Wing             1:05.60    1:05.46   3  20   
  6 Sara Henry                   Somerest             1:09.00    1:05.63   1  19   
  7 Monica Emerson               Somerest             1:04.00    1:05.86   3  18   
  8 Emily Iverson                Hudson               1:05.00    1:06.41   3  17   
  9 Lauren Nielsen               Hill-Murray          1:04.30    1:06.48   3  16   
 10 Amanda Snyder                Park High            1:09.56    1:06.82   1  15   
 11 jane Kramer                  Como Park            1:10.00    1:06.88   1  14   
 12 Yanique Black                River Falls          1:06.00    1:07.09   2  13   
 13 Kelli Ann O'Leary            Red Wing             1:06.00    1:07.54   2  12   
 14 Chelsey Morrow               River Falls          1:09.00    1:08.20   1  11   
 15 Heather Larson               Osceola              1:08.60    1:09.04   2  10   
 16 mabel Smebakken              Como Park            1:16.00    1:09.67   1   9   
 17 Alison Conley                River Falls          1:14.00    1:09.72   1   8   
 18 Madison Johnson              Osceola              1:08.00    1:11.26   2   7   
 19 Olivia Johnson               Red Wing             1:08.60    1:11.75   2   6   
 20 Erin Coughlin                Hill-Murray          1:08.60    1:13.91   1   5   
 21 Erica Michaud                Park High            1:07.80    1:14.38   2   4   
 22 Anna Smith                   Osceola              1:15.00    1:17.23   1   3   
 23 Fevin Gerezgiher             Como Park            1:08.00    1:18.31   2   2   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Rivard                 Somerest               53.00      52.37   3  21   
  2 Nicholas Cadwallader         Hudson                 54.27      53.48   3  20   
  3 Zach Bennett                 River Falls            54.55      53.82   3  19   
  4 William Johnson              Hudson                 55.70      54.68   2  18   
  5 Michael Congdon              Hudson                 55.78      55.33   2  17   
  6 Brian Bartley                Osceola                51.07      55.49   3  16   
  7 nick ryan                    Red Wing               57.80      55.78   2  15   
  8 Jeffrey Kujala               River Falls            56.22      55.88   2  14   
  9 Zac Van Cleve                Como Park              54.08      56.05   3  13   
 10 Parker LeMire                Somerest               55.00      56.59   3  12   
 11 Matt Bylander                River Falls            58.00      57.84   2  11   
 12 Alex Putz                    Somerest               58.40      58.28   2  10   
 13 Maurice Martinez             Como Park              56.00      58.76   2   9   
 14 Garrett Johnson              Osceola                55.65      59.07   3   8   
 15 dan lee                      Red Wing               58.50      59.91   1   7   
 16 Ben Riehle                   Osceola                55.53    1:01.91   3   6   
 17 Dan Wells                    Hill-Murray          1:04.00    1:02.86   1   5   
 18 Jack Burkart                 Hill-Murray          1:05.10    1:07.90   1   4   
 19 Trygve Nelson                Hill-Murray          1:07.80    1:13.23   1   3   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somerest                                            50.30      50.48   32   
     1) Gina Hanzlik                    2) Lauren Westerdahl              
     3) Natalya Kandakova               4) Alicia Potting                 
     5) Kaitlyn Beauvais                6) Lauren Rathai                  
  2 Hudson                                              50.80      52.14   28   
     1) Rachael Saathoff                2) Erika Tipp                     
     3) Angela Tipp                     4) Danni Krinke                   
  3 Osceola                                             54.80      54.67   24   
     1) Galina Kaul                     2) Kayla Wistrom                  
     3) Ariel Johnson                   4) Rachael Mickelson              
  4 Hill-Murray School                                  52.70      55.38   20   
     1) Valerie Clintsman               2) Teagan Hughes                  
     3) Moriah Otto                     4) Yasmine Ousley-Brown           
     5) Courtney Preiner                6) Shannon Woulfe                 
  5 Red Wing                                            56.00      55.51   16   
  6 River Falls                                         58.00      56.18   12   
     1) Anna Parks                      2) Kayla Robey                    
     3) Aubri Squire                    4) Mackinzie Ista                 
     5) Hannah Ohlsen                   6)                                
  7 Park High                                           54.87      56.32    8   
     1) Corrina Clarke                  2) Miranda Bieniek                
     3) Bukky Solaja                    4) Erin Barfels                   
     5) Abby Nimely                     6) Tessa Sikich                   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              48.00      46.07   28   
     1) Mike Heth                       2) Zac Becker                     
     3) Travis Hilden                   4) Tyler Smith                    
     5) Tucker Malecha                  6)                                
  2 Red Wing                                            48.20      46.93   24   
     1) peter amendolar                 2) anthony bethel                 
     3) scott lewis                     4) josh hall                      
     5) justin paye                     6)                                
  3 Osceola                                             45.50      47.70   20   
     1) Mikal Urhammer                  2) James Cross                    
     3) Tyler Olson                     4) Adam Schuman                   
  4 Somerest                                            58.50      47.92   16   
     1) Steven Bracht                   2) Shawn Milian                   
     3) Daniel Sisler                   4) Tyler Hecht                    
     5) Luke Peters                     6)                                
  5 River Falls                                         46.20      50.47   12   
     1) Scott Gilbertson                2) Sean Gilbert                   
     3) Levi Johnson                    4) Oscar White                    
  6 Como Park                                                      50.87    8   
     1) Robert Butler                   2) Aliku Dimore                   
     3) Chueye Kong                     4) Daric Thomas                   
     5) Alan Ojambo                     6)                                
  7 Hill-Murray School                                  48.40      51.12    4   
     1) Peter Bonniwell                 2) Dylan Gonzalez                 
     3) Chris Henkes                    4) Jake Lorence                   
     5) Connor Nath                     6) Jon Perrillo                   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kali Kramolis                River Falls            52.30      51.30   3  24   
  2 Caitlyn Conners              Hill-Murray            51.20      51.74   3  23   
  3 Cori Vought                  Hudson                 53.00      52.55   3  22   
  4 Katie Rydeen                 Osceola                54.10      52.70   3  21   
  5 Kelsey McNamee               Hudson                 52.00      52.98   3  20   
  6 Grace Hartman                Somerest               54.00      53.10   3  19   
  7 Emily Snyder                 River Falls            53.40      53.21   3  18   
  8 Rachel Harder                Red Wing               55.00      53.53   2  17   
  9 Paige Bystrom                Red Wing               55.00      53.86   2  16   
 10 Hannah Davy                  Park High              57.86      54.14   1  15   
 11 Britni Weise                 Somerest               54.00      54.24   3  14   
 12 Kasey Sands                  Red Wing               56.50      55.00   2  13   
 13 Sarah Ubani                  Hill-Murray            55.20      55.30   2  12   
 14 Kayla Benson                 Hill-Murray            54.70      56.16   2  11   
 15 Racheal Knoke                Hudson                 56.00      56.16   2  10   
 16 Olivia Magee                 Park High              57.61      56.25   1   9   
 17 Olivia Thill                 Osceola                58.30      56.34   1   8   
 18 Lexi Greenwood               Park High              55.30      56.44   2   7   
 19 Kayla Swanson                River Falls            54.61    1:01.29   2   6   
 20 Taylor Leseman               Osceola                59.30    1:03.24   1   5   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mark Tully                   Hudson                 45.57      42.96   3  21   
  2 Jordan Huberty               Hill-Murray            40.90      43.01   3  20   
  3 Joshua Robers                Hudson                 47.06      43.52   2  19   
  4 Nathan Smits                 Hudson                 45.79      43.67   2  18   
  5 andrew hoffpauir             Red Wing               45.80      45.18   2  17   
  6 Jake Huebsch                 Hill-Murray            44.70      46.19   3  16   
  7 Paul Fohrenkamm              Somerest               45.90      46.23   2  15   
  8 Nik Stephens                 Osceola                44.28      46.41   3  14   
  9 Cole Cloutier                Somerest               47.00      46.78   2  13   
 10 Leif Vandersteen             Como Park              47.01      47.37   2  12   
 11 Carris Bible                 Somerest               47.30      48.21   2  11   
 12 alex harder                  Red Wing               48.60      48.24   1  10   
 13 Mike Johnson                 River Falls            46.50      48.37   2   9   
 14 mason root                   Red Wing               45.60      48.69   3   8   
 15 Amani Lee                    Como Park              45.08      48.69   3   7   
 16 Luke Erickson                Osceola                45.70      50.80   3   6   
 17 Cory Western                 Osceola                45.54      50.82   3   5   
 18 Hunter Huberty               Hill-Murray            49.90      51.64   1   4   
 19 Ben Spafford                 River Falls                       54.36   1   3   
 20 Dou Vang                     Como Park                         55.41   1   2   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Wetzstein              Hudson               2:28.00    2:30.08   24   
  2 Cori Fairbanks               Red Wing             2:31.00    2:30.14   23   
  3 Amy Peick                    Hill-Murray          2:31.50    2:32.60   22   
  4 Keri Wetzstein               Hudson               2:30.00    2:34.40   21   
  5 Shannon Hartzell             Hudson               2:32.00    2:35.74   20   
  6 Jackie Paul                  Hill-Murray          2:33.00    2:36.24   19   
  7 Aislinn Pompret              River Falls          2:36.00    2:39.37   18   
  8 Michaela Holm                Red Wing             2:41.00    2:44.04   17   
  9 Morgan Lyons                 Red Wing             2:45.00    2:45.12   16   
 10 Gracie Dwyer                 Park High            3:05.80    2:50.44   15   
 11 Lindsey Lee                  Hill-Murray          2:41.10    2:54.95   14   
 12 Phia Wolfe                   Park High            3:01.59    3:03.23   13   
 13 Alisha Wilbur                Como Park            2:38.00    3:06.05   12   
 14 Siri Berg-Moberg             Como Park            3:15.00    3:07.73   11   
 15 Ellen Dybvig                 Osceola              3:08.00    3:09.90   10   
 16 Rachel Verdeja               Somerest             3:00.00    3:12.10    9   
 17 Sydney Marshall              Como Park            2:58.00    3:12.95    8   
 18 Meagan Doll                  Osceola              2:58.00    3:15.22    7   
 19 Anna Smith                   Osceola              3:10.00    3:20.27    6   
 20 Casey Land                   Somerest             2:58.00    3:24.13    5   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Rogers                 River Falls          2:02.00    2:03.17   21   
  2 Andrew Rohlman               Osceola              2:04.60    2:03.28   20   
  3 Alex Mahler                  Osceola              2:03.60    2:04.89   19   
  4 Dan Schloesser               Hudson               2:08.00    2:08.68   18   
  5 nic swanson                  Red Wing             2:11.50    2:11.02   17   
  6 Ben Skiba                    Osceola              2:09.70    2:11.32   16   
  7 Andrew Kimball               Hill-Murray          2:12.50    2:11.33   15   
  8 Ethan Genco                  River Falls          2:12.00    2:11.43   14   
  9 Will Matchett                River Falls          2:14.00    2:12.72   13   
 10 Mike Walek                   Hill-Murray          2:16.20    2:15.40   12   
 11 kyle engen                   Red Wing             2:13.00    2:16.54   11   
 12 Blake Gottschalk             Hudson               2:21.00    2:18.29   10   
 13 Evan Hanson                  Como Park            2:27.00    2:23.03    9   
 14 Josh Riegel                  Hill-Murray          2:24.00    2:25.40    8   
 15 Ben Martell                  Somerest             2:23.00    2:25.84    7   
 16 Nate Rue                     Como Park            2:21.00    2:25.87    6   
 17 Jacob Ball                   Hudson               2:10.00    2:27.82    5   
 18 Philip Kramer                Como Park            2:25.00    2:29.52    4   
 19 Tyler Huston                 Somerest             2:32.00    2:36.95    3   
 20 max christensen              Red Wing             2:18.00    2:37.26    2   
 21 Sam Schmitt                  Somerest             2:32.00    2:37.49    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alicia Potting               Somerest               26.80      26.75   3  24   
  2 Angela Tipp                  Hudson                 26.90      27.01   3  23   
  3 Yanique Black                River Falls            27.44      27.56   3  22   
  4 Lauren Boldt                 Red Wing               27.50      27.92   3  21   
  5 Dana Hoffman                 Red Wing               28.80      28.01   2  20   
  6 Abbey Berg                   River Falls            28.90      28.06   2  19   
  7 Hannah Pignato               Park High              27.58      28.11   3  18   
  8 Rachael Mickelson            Osceola                28.50      28.80   3  17   
  9 Katie Thielmann              Hudson                 28.50      28.93   3  16   
 10 Kayla Anderson               Hudson                 28.60      29.20   2  15   
 11 Abby Nimely                  Park High              31.34      29.23   1  14   
 12 Courtney Preiner             Hill-Murray            29.20      29.58   2  13   
 13 Elizabeth Vanasse            Somerest               27.50      29.59   3  12   
 14 Hannah Ohlsen                River Falls            30.50      29.75   1  11   
 15 Ariel Johnson                Osceola                29.10      30.03   2  10   
 16 Shannon Woulfe               Hill-Murray            30.20      30.15   1   9   
 17 Teagan Hughes                Hill-Murray            29.80      30.32   1   8   
 18 Abby Ulveling                Red Wing               29.10      30.56   2   7   
 19 Kayla Wistrom                Osceola                29.00      30.98   2   6   
 20 Bukky Solaja                 Park High              31.55      31.56   1   5   
 21 Samantha Brown               Como Park              30.02      33.72   1   4   
 22 Lauren Rathai                Somerest               29.00      33.98   2   3   
 23 Raji Gashu                   Como Park              30.07      35.11   1   2   
 24 Bee Vang                     Como Park                         35.39   1   1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Cadwallader         Hudson                 24.22      23.72   2  21   
  2 Sean Gilbert                 River Falls            23.70      23.88   3  20   
  3 Mike Heth                    Hudson                 24.53      24.02   2  19   
  4 Brian Bartley                Osceola                23.10      24.13   3  18   
  5 Mikal Urhammer               Osceola                23.45      24.14   3  17   
  6 Eddie Gallenberg             River Falls            24.00      24.30   3  16   
  7 Connor Schug                 River Falls            24.20      24.54   3  15   
  8 William Johnson              Hudson                 25.02      24.84   2  14   
  9 Eric Walczak                 Somerest               24.80      24.93   2  13   
 10 Tyler Olson                  Osceola                23.51      25.09   3  12   
 11 chad larkin                  Red Wing               25.80      25.13   2  11   
 12 Brett Emerson                Somerest               26.10      25.54   1  10   
 13 andrew hoffpauir             Red Wing               25.60      25.85   2   9   
 14 Kaleb Hunt                   Somerest               25.50      25.97   2   8   
 15 Robert Butler                Como Park              26.08      26.91   1   7   
 16 anthony bethel               Red Wing               23.80      27.77   3   6   
 17 Jake Lorence                 Hill-Murray            25.30      27.97   2   5   
 18 Wilson Musabyimana           Como Park              27.08      28.08   1   4   
 19 Carter Brown                 Como Park              28.04      29.30   1   3   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Lee                     Como Park           12:06.00   11:53.04   24   
  2 Larissa Lurken               Park High           12:12.47   12:20.88   23   
  3 Natalie Powell               River Falls         12:30.00   12:28.97   22   
  4 Rachel Zachar                Hudson              12:53.00   12:34.45   21   
  5 Kelsee Anderson              Red Wing            12:56.00   12:56.30   20   
  6 Sarah Kehoe                  Hudson              12:36.00   12:57.66   19   
  7 Lindsay Scribner             Red Wing            13:00.00   13:01.07   18   
  8 Katelyn Gross                Hudson              12:45.00   13:01.12   17   
  9 Cheryl Peick                 Hill-Murray         13:41.00   13:13.24   16   
 10 Paige Haley                  Red Wing            13:00.00   13:17.55   15   
 11 Kay Iwaszko                  Osceola             13:20.00   13:19.45   14   
 12 Erica Olson                  Hill-Murray         13:52.00   13:59.06   13   
 13 Vanessa Maione               River Falls                    14:06.48   12   
 14 Megan Mitchell               Somerest            14:00.00   14:10.14   11   
 15 Rachel Lee                   Como Park           13:45.00   14:21.95   10   
 16 Cassie Dulon                 Osceola             14:30.00   15:28.47    9   
 17 Stephanie Kelsey             Somerest            14:00.00   15:28.55    8   
 18 Karen Bohnen                 Hill-Murray         13:53.00   15:46.21    7   
 19 Sophie Nielson               Como Park           14:48.00   17:12.65    6   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Klein                 Hill-Murray         10:10.00   10:10.99   21   
  2 Matthew Rudquist             Hudson              10:17.00   10:12.63   20   
  3 Dylan Coyer                  Hudson              12:30.00   10:13.59   19   
  4 alex nelson                  Red Wing            10:18.00   10:23.75   18   
  5 Nick Jackson                 Hill-Murray         10:29.00   10:26.26   17   
  6 Jacob Pittman                Hudson              11:06.00   10:59.30   16   
  7 David Ritter                 River Falls         11:00.00   11:03.85   15   
  8 A.J. Hanson                  Osceola             10:42.00   11:20.24   14   
  9 Ted Olsen                    Como Park           11:53.00   11:20.46   13   
 10 Roman Lowney                 Osceola             11:26.00   11:34.74   12   
 11 Andy Pierson                 Hill-Murray         11:04.00   11:39.07   11   
 12 Luke Rustad                  Como Park           11:23.00   11:51.73   10   
 13 Garret Williams              River Falls         12:00.00   12:07.10    9   
 14 aaron sands                  Red Wing            12:38.00   12:12.95    8   
 15 Cole Comer                   River Falls         12:00.00   12:19.31    7   
 16 Biedrzycki Bill              Osceola             11:42.00   12:39.54    6   
 17 Paul Fohrenkamm              Somerest            12:00.00   12:45.36    5   
 18 Dylan Breault                Somerest            12:54.00   13:16.26    4   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                           4:17.00    4:16.51   32   
     1) Jessica Martell                 2) Leah Germain                   
     3) Lisa Rydeen                     4) Katie Rydeen                   
  2 Park High                                         4:37.87    4:17.19   28   
     1) Gracie Dwyer                    2) Erin Barfels                   
     3) Josie Brinkman                  4) Hannah Pignato                 
     5) Katie Borner                    6) Amanda Snyder                  
  3 Hudson                                            4:19.00    4:21.09   24   
     1) Nicole Bruegger                 2) Keri Wetzstein                 
     3) Emily Iverson                   4) Catie Weese                    
  4 River Falls                                       4:43.00    4:21.32   20   
     1) Chelsey Morrow                  2) Tessa Coggio                   
     3) Maddy Durhman                   4) Hannah Ohlsen                  
  5 Hill-Murray School                                4:27.50    4:27.65   16   
     1) Caitlyn Conners                 2) Chrissy Holm                   
     3) Lindsey Lee                     4) Lauren Nielsen                 
     5) Jackie Paul                     6) Amy Peick                      
  6 Somerest                                          4:30.00    4:28.40   12   
     1) Anne Sullivan                   2) Monica Emerson                 
     3) Kaitlyn Beauvais                4) Grace Hartman                  
     5) Sara Henry                      6) Elizabeth Vanasse              
  7 Red Wing                                          4:29.00    4:32.69    8   
  8 Como Park                                                    4:57.34    4   
     1) Alisha Wilbur                   2) jane Kramer                    
     3) Roz Anderson                    4) Fevin Gerezgiher               
     5) Sydney Marshall                 6) mabel Smebakken                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            3:45.00    3:34.90   28   
     1) Dan Schloesser                  2) Michael Congdon                
     3) Walker Macswain                 4) Nicholas Schumacher            
     5) William Johnson                 6)                                
  2 Osceola                                           3:34.40    3:36.99   24   
     1) Matt Weber                      2) Avery Bungaard                 
     3) Brian Bartley                   4) Alex Mahler                    
  3 Somerest                                          3:43.00    3:42.62   20   
     1) Dylan Rivard                    2) Parker LeMire                  
     3) Alex Praschak                   4) Alex Putz                      
     5) Carris Bible                    6)                                
  4 River Falls                                       3:47.00    3:42.75   16   
     1) Jeffrey Kujala                  2) Connor Schug                   
     3) Zach Bennett                    4) Navid Rahgozar                 
  5 Red Wing                                          3:52.00    3:48.06   12   
     1) peter amendolar                 2) casey murnane                  
     3) josh hall                       4) preston blaney                 
  6 Como Park                                         3:45.00    3:50.53    8   
     1) Gabriel Coleman                 2) Peter Ojambo                   
     3) Zac Van Cleve                   4) Evan Vogel                     
     5) Adrian Wackett                  6)                                
  7 Hill-Murray School                                3:54.00    3:52.86    4   
     1) Nick Jackson                    2) Andrew Kimball                 
     3) Andrew Klein                    4) Andy Pierson                   
     5) John Soucheray                  6) Mike Walek                     
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alicia Potting               Somerest             5-02.00    5-00.00   24   
  2 Sara Henry                   Somerest             5-00.00    4-08.00   23   
  3 Whitney Theisen              Hudson               4-08.00    4-06.00   20.50
  3 Amber Saathoff               Hudson               4-10.00    4-06.00   20.50
  3 Sam Knoll                    Red Wing             4-08.00    4-06.00   20.50
  3 Kate Grahek                  Osceola              4-06.00    4-06.00   20.50
  7 Megan Bresnahan              Park High            4-06.00    4-06.00   18   
  8 Kaela Stellrecht             Red Wing             4-06.00    4-06.00   16.50
  8 Madison Johnson              Osceola              4-06.00    4-06.00   16.50
 10 Erin Coughlin                Hill-Murray          4-04.00    4-04.00   14   
 10 Corrine Pinlac               Como Park            4-08.00    4-04.00   14   
 10 AJ Lafond                    Red Wing             4-08.00    4-04.00   14   
 13 Sarah Ubani                  Hill-Murray          4-04.00    4-04.00   12   
 14 Katie Kilgore                Park High            4-08.00    4-04.00   10.50
 14 Rosa Duran                   River Falls          4-04.00    4-04.00   10.50
 16 Laura Johnson                Park High            4-06.00    4-04.00    9   
 17 Kelsey Pierce                Hudson               4-08.00    4-02.00    8   
 18 Chelsey Morrow               River Falls          4-02.00    4-00.00    6.50
 18 Alison Conley                River Falls                     4-00.00    6.50
 -- Amber Hogen                  Osceola              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Cassandra Lueck              Somerest             4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brody Swenson                Hudson               6-03.00    6-01.00   21   
  2 Cole Cloutier                Somerest             5-10.00    6-00.00   20   
  3 Benjamin Wilen               Hudson               5-10.00    5-10.00   19   
  4 Alex Mahler                  Osceola              6-00.00    5-06.00   18   
  5 Joshua Robers                Hudson               5-10.00    5-06.00   17   
  6 Amani Lee                    Como Park            5-09.00    5-06.00   16   
  7 Dylan Rivard                 Somerest             5-08.00    5-06.00   15   
  8 Mason Saari                  River Falls          5-02.00    5-03.00   13   
  8 Connor Schug                 River Falls          5-06.00    5-03.00   13   
  8 Avery Bungaard               Osceola              5-06.00    5-03.00   13   
 11 andre page                   Red Wing             5-02.00    5-00.00    9.50
 11 sam whitebear                Red Wing             5-04.00    5-00.00    9.50
 11 Steven Kicker                Osceola              5-00.00    5-00.00    9.50
 11 Eric Walczak                 Somerest             5-00.00    5-00.00    9.50
 15 Oscar White                  River Falls          5-04.00    5-00.00    7   
 -- Jake Huebsch                 Hill-Murray          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Connor Nath                  Hill-Murray          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Gabriel Coleman              Como Park            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Pierre Gagner                Como Park            5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christina Flandrick          Somerest             9-06.00   10-06.00   24   
  2 Jessica Martell              Osceola              9-00.00   10-00.00   23   
  3 Teagan Hughes                Hill-Murray          9-10.00    9-06.00   22   
  4 Elizabeth Vanasse            Somerest             8-06.00    8-00.00   20.50
  4 Casey Fall                   Hudson               7-06.00    8-00.00   20.50
  6 Alex Newell                  Park High            8-00.00    8-00.00   19   
  7 Kelli Ann O'Leary            Red Wing             7-00.00    7-00.00   17   
  7 Kaelie Kennedy               Park High            7-00.00    7-00.00   17   
  7 Erin Filner                  Osceola              6-06.00    7-00.00   17   
 10 Amanda Snyder                Park High            7-00.00    7-00.00   15   
 11 Michaela Holm                Red Wing             7-00.00    7-00.00   13   
 11 Abbey Berg                   River Falls          7-00.00    7-00.00   13   
 11 Jenni Swanson                Osceola              7-06.00    7-00.00   13   
 14 Maddie Lee                   Hill-Murray          7-00.00    7-00.00   11   
 15 Kayla Rohl                   River Falls          7-00.00    7-00.00   10   
 16 Kelsey Pierce                Hudson               7-00.00    6-00.00    9   
 17 Amanda Baker                 Hudson               7-06.00    6-00.00    7   
 17 Morgan Lyons                 Red Wing             6-00.00    6-00.00    7   
 17 Emily Snyder                 River Falls                     6-00.00    7   
 -- Maddy Anderson               Hill-Murray          7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitch Patrick                Hudson              12-00.00   13-00.00   21   
  2 Michael Congdon              Hudson              10-06.00   11-06.00   20   
  3 Nik Stephens                 Osceola             11-06.00   11-06.00   19   
  4 Michael Meyer                Somerest            11-06.00   11-00.00   18   
  5 Walker Macswain              Hudson              10-00.00   10-06.00   17   
  6 Peter Bonniwell              Hill-Murray          9-06.00   10-00.00   16   
  7 Zach Bennett                 River Falls         10-00.00   10-00.00   15   
  8 John Olson                   Osceola              8-00.00    9-00.00   14   
  9 Travis Johnson               River Falls          8-00.00    9-00.00   12.50
  9 alex byrne                   Red Wing             7-06.00    9-00.00   12.50
 11 James Cross                  Osceola             11-06.00    9-00.00   11   
 12 Parker LeMire                Somerest             8-00.00    8-00.00    8.50
 12 Jon Perrillo                 Hill-Murray          9-00.00    8-00.00    8.50
 12 Henry Higgins                River Falls                     8-00.00    8.50
 12 tanner kramp                 Red Wing             8-00.00    8-00.00    8.50
 -- jerry thompson               Red Wing            11-00.00         NH  
 -- Austin Miller                Somerest             8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chrissy Erickson             Osceola             15-06.00   16-02.00   24   
  2 Hardisha White               Hudson              16-04.00   16-00.00   23   
  3 Gina Hanzlik                 Somerest            16-00.00   15-06.00   22   
  4 Lauren Boldt                 Red Wing            16-00.00   15-06.00   21   
  5 Megan Bresnahan              Park High           14-06.00   15-00.50   20   
  6 Dana Hoffman                 Red Wing            15-10.00   14-10.75   19   
  7 Lauren Westerdahl            Somerest            15-06.00   14-10.50   18   
  8 Tiffany Harvey               Red Wing            14-06.00   14-08.25   17   
  9 Amber Saathoff               Hudson              14-05.00   14-08.00   16   
 10 Corrine Pinlac               Como Park           13-06.00   13-08.75   15   
 11 Aubri Squire                 River Falls         15-01.00   13-08.25   14   
 12 Laura Johnson                Park High           13-09.00   13-07.75   13   
 13 Elizabeth Rivera             Hudson              13-08.00   13-07.50   12   
 14 Anna Parks                   River Falls         13-03.00   13-06.00   11   
 15 Lisa Rydeen                  Osceola             14-00.00   13-05.50   10   
 16 Miranda Bieniek              Park High           13-08.00   13-05.25    9   
 17 Lauren Rathai                Somerest            14-00.00   13-04.00    8   
 18 Dominique Boczek             Hill-Murray         13-03.00   13-00.00    7   
 19 Samantha Brown               Como Park           13-07.00   12-06.50    6   
 20 Valerie Clintsman            Hill-Murray         13-10.00   12-04.50    5   
 21 Kayla Robey                  River Falls         12-08.00   10-10.50    4   
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 josh hall                    Red Wing            19-02.00   19-05.00   21   
  2 Will Vance                   Hudson              18-08.00   18-11.00   20   
  3 Jenish Bhakta                Hudson              18-08.00   18-10.75   19   
  4 Nicholas Cadwallader         Hudson              18-11.00   18-07.75   18   
  5 Jeffrey Kujala               River Falls         17-04.00   18-02.50   17   
  6 Mikal Urhammer               Osceola             18-01.00   17-11.50   16   
  7 Tyler Olson                  Osceola             19-05.00   17-09.75   15   
  8 Caleb Coleman                Como Park           18-09.00   17-08.50   14   
  9 Alex Wrzosek                 River Falls         16-09.00   17-07.50   13   
 10 Grant Schmura                Hill-Murray         19-08.00   17-02.00   12   
 11 Peter Bonniwell              Hill-Murray         17-06.00   16-10.50   11   
 12 Tyler Hecht                  Somerest            16-10.00   16-09.50   10   
 13 Parker LeMire                Somerest            16-07.00   16-04.00    9   
 14 peter amendolar              Red Wing            18-08.00   15-11.00    8   
 15 Oscar White                  River Falls         17-06.00   15-09.00    7   
 16 Dalton Spry                  Osceola             18-06.00   15-03.75    6   
 17 Ben Martell                  Somerest            16-00.00   14-11.50    5   
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chrissy Erickson             Osceola             33-06.00   33-10.75   24   
  2 Hardisha White               Hudson              34-03.00   33-04.50   23   
  3 Dana Hoffman                 Red Wing            34-00.00   33-00.50   22   
  4 Megan Bresnahan              Park High           31-04.00   31-06.00   21   
  5 Elizabeth Vanasse            Somerest            31-08.00   31-05.25   20   
  6 Hannah Pignato               Park High           31-04.00   31-04.75   19   
  7 Aubri Squire                 River Falls         31-09.00   30-09.75   18   
  8 Amber Saathoff               Hudson              31-06.00   30-09.00   17   
  9 Lauren Nielsen               Hill-Murray         29-07.00   29-09.50   16   
 10 Whitney Theisen              Hudson              30-06.00   29-04.50   15   
 11 Tiffany Harvey               Red Wing            31-00.00   29-04.25   14   
 12 Corrine Pinlac               Como Park           30-08.00   29-01.50   13   
 13 Lauren Rathai                Somerest            27-00.00   28-08.75   12   
 14 Dominique Boczek             Hill-Murray         28-05.00   28-08.00   11   
 15 Leah Germain                 Osceola             28-00.00   28-07.00   10   
 16 Anna Parks                   River Falls         28-03.00   28-01.25    9   
 17 Steph Siewert                Red Wing            29-09.00   27-07.50    8   
 18 Kate Grahek                  Osceola             27-06.00   27-01.25    7   
 19 Bre Passe                    River Falls         29-07.00   26-09.25    6   
 20 Josie Brinkman               Park High           30-07.00   26-07.00    5   
 21 Sarah Ubani                  Hill-Murray         27-00.00   26-06.25    4   
 22 Riley Jackson                Somerest            25-00.00   22-08.50    3   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lubinski            Hudson              37-02.00   39-08.00   21   
  2 Caleb Coleman                Como Park           39-03.00   39-01.00   20   
  3 Travis Hilden                Hudson              38-04.00   38-05.75   19   
  4 Matthew Weeks                Hudson              37-09.00   38-03.00   18   
  5 Oscar White                  River Falls                    38-00.75   17   
  6 preston blaney               Red Wing            36-08.00   37-08.50   16   
  7 Andrew Klein                 Hill-Murray         39-04.00   37-01.00   15   
  8 Matt Berres                  River Falls         32-01.00   36-02.50   14   
  9 Cole Cloutier                Somerest            36-05.00   35-03.75   13   
 10 Alex Wrzosek                 River Falls                    35-01.50   12   
 11 Paul Fohrenkamm              Somerest            34-04.00   34-11.50   11   
 12 Dalton Spry                  Osceola             37-11.00   34-03.00   10   
 13 Garrett Johnson              Osceola             36-04.00   33-04.00    9   
 14 sam aamendolar               Red Wing            35-06.00   33-04.00    8   
 15 Cory Western                 Osceola             37-01.00   33-02.25    7   
 16 Brett Emerson                Somerest            35-09.00   32-11.00    6   
 17 Aliku Dimore                 Como Park           35-03.00   32-04.25    5   
 18 Connor Nath                  Hill-Murray         30-00.00   28-10.50    4   
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alicia Bower                 Hudson                125-06     119-00   24   
  2 Jamie Lindstrom              Hudson                106-11     116-02   23   
  3 Kim Hovey                    Red Wing              110-00     112-01   22   
  4 Chelsea Pennel               Osceola               110-00     108-08   21   
  5 Paige Garriga                Osceola               100-00     105-06   20   
  6 Taryn Trujillo               Red Wing               90-00      87-02   19   
  7 Ashley Branigan              River Falls            90-11      81-09   18   
  8 Tessa Sikich                 Park High              86-10      80-02   17   
  9 Jenna Green                  Somerest               85-00      78-10   16   
 10 Christina Rieth              Hill-Murray            79-10      78-10   15   
 11 Amanda Schuman               Osceola                78-00      76-11   14   
 12 Chrissy Holm                 Hill-Murray            80-00      75-05   13   
 13 Jerrilynn Koltveit           Park High              74-05      72-05   12   
 14 Ashley Akey                  Hudson                 66-09      72-04   11   
 15 Maggie Jonas                 Red Wing               75-00      71-11   10   
 16 Holly Riesselman             Park High              72-09      70-10    9   
 17 Miriam Dennis                Como Park              75-08      69-06    8   
 18 Britni Weise                 Somerest               90-00      63-00    7   
 19 Janelle Flinner              Como Park              57-02      62-09    6   
 20 Grace Hartman                Somerest               80-00      58-00    5   
 21 Kristen Kowalczyk            River Falls                       54-09    4   
 22 Hannah Morrow                River Falls            50-00      49-10    3   
 23 Yara Atallah                 Como Park              50-00      42-01    2   
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Ludgatis                Hudson                152-04     145-11   21   
  2 Adam Schuman                 Osceola               130-06     141-07   20   
  3 luke johnson                 Red Wing              145-05     137-11   19   
  4 Charles Larson               Hudson                121-09     126-06   18   
  5 Grant Lillvis                River Falls           114-00     112-11   17   
  6 Alex Bussewitz               Osceola               118-04     112-06   16   
  7 Kyle Bussewitz               Osceola               121-06     110-07   15   
  8 scott lewis                  Red Wing              140-10     110-07   14   
  9 Isaac Neumann                Somerest              101-10     108-06   13   
 10 Anthony Titera               Hudson                106-04     107-08   12   
 11 Cameron Wing                 River Falls           100-00      96-11   11   
 12 Kelly Larson                 River Falls            88-01      95-08   10   
 13 Matt Schmitt                 Somerest                          95-02    9   
 14 Chueye Kong                  Como Park              98-03      92-06    8   
 15 Rob Wendt                    Somerest               88-04      91-02    7   
 16 caleb cushing                Red Wing               92-08      84-10    6   
 17 Shon Haastrup                Hill-Murray            80-01      81-06    5   
 18 Mike Peterson                Como Park              87-03      81-04    4   
 19 Lucas Martynec               Hill-Murray            90-02      77-03    3   
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kim Hovey                    Red Wing            43-03.00   44-02.00   24   
  2 Alicia Bower                 Hudson              39-01.00   37-02.00   23   
  3 Jamie Lindstrom              Hudson              37-02.00   36-06.00   22   
  4 Maggie Jonas                 Red Wing            34-00.00   36-00.50   21   
  5 Paige Garriga                Osceola             35-10.00   32-10.00   20   
  6 Christina Flandrick          Somerest            33-00.00   31-09.50   19   
  7 Chrissy Holm                 Hill-Murray         31-00.00   29-09.00   18   
  8 Ashley Branigan              River Falls         29-09.00   29-07.00   17   
  9 Elizabeth Courtade           Somerest            27-06.00   28-03.00   16   
 10 Ashley Amundson              Osceola             30-00.00   28-02.50   15   
 11 Britni Weise                 Somerest            32-00.00   28-02.00   14   
 12 Miriam Dennis                Como Park           30-02.00   28-01.50   13   
 13 Ashley Wilson                Park High           28-04.00   28-01.50   12   
 14 Ashley Akey                  Hudson              27-07.00   27-09.00   11   
 15 Holly Riesselman             Park High           27-04.00   26-11.00   10   
 16 Chelsea Pennel               Osceola             30-00.00   26-08.50    9   
 17 Hannah Morrow                River Falls         25-01.00   26-06.50    8   
 18 Kelsey Gilbertson            Red Wing            32-01.00   26-05.50    7   
 19 Tessa Sikich                 Park High           25-05.00   26-04.00    6   
 20 Christina Rieth              Hill-Murray         22-00.00   22-10.00    5   
 21 Kristen Kowalczyk            River Falls         22-00.00   22-00.25    4   
 22 Janelle Flinner              Como Park           23-09.00   21-07.00    3   
 23 CassiAnn Thillman            Como Park                      19-10.50    2   
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 luke johnson                 Red Wing            51-08.00   51-07.00   21   
  2 Mike Ludgatis                Hudson              48-04.00   48-02.00   20   
  3 Darrin Emmeck                Somerest            43-05.00   44-09.00   19   
  4 Jamie Schmidt                Osceola             45-06.00   43-11.00   18   
  5 Grant Lillvis                River Falls         42-07.00   43-09.00   17   
  6 Adam Schuman                 Osceola             42-07.00   43-09.00   16   
  7 scott lewis                  Red Wing            44-08.00   43-05.50   15   
  8 Rob Wendt                    Somerest            40-05.00   43-02.00   14   
  9 Lucas Martynec               Hill-Murray         39-10.00   42-09.00   13   
 10 Nick Rogney                  Osceola             39-08.00   39-10.00   12   
 11 Matthew Krier                Hudson              40-03.00   39-04.50   11   
 12 Shon Haastrup                Hill-Murray         37-00.00   39-00.00   10   
 13 caleb cushing                Red Wing            42-05.00   38-09.00    9   
 14 Charles Larson               Hudson              38-08.00   37-10.50    8   
 15 Tyler LaVenture              Somerest            27-10.00   36-02.00    7   
 16 Mike Peterson                Como Park           34-08.00   33-11.00    6   
 17 Cameron Wing                 River Falls         33-00.00   33-08.50    5   
 18 Jacob Anderson               River Falls         33-00.00   33-06.00    4   
 19 Chueye Kong                  Como Park           33-08.00   33-03.00    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     867.50     2) Red Wing                  694   
    3) Somerest                   608.50     4) Osceola                   581   
    5) Hill-Murray School         574        6) River Falls               564.50
    7) Park High                  546.50     8) Como Park                 242   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     816        2) Osceola                   626.50
    3) River Falls                578        4) Red Wing                  481   
    5) Somerest                   470        6) Hill-Murray School        348.50
    7) Como Park                  278