Licensed to Peshtigo High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2017 02:10 PM
                   Marinette & Oconto Conference - 5/15/2017                   
                          Middle School Championships                          
                                 Peshtigo, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ivey, Alyssa               8 Niagara                  14.26   2 
  2 Liptak, Corrin             6 Coleman                  14.36   2 
  3 Compe, Cameron             8 Coleman                  14.84   2 
  4 Neuens, Makenzie           8 Niagara                  15.16   2 
  5 Lewis, Katelyn             7 Peshtigo                 15.46   2 
  6 McMorran, HeavenLee          Lena                     16.40   2 
  7 Caine, Senya                 Crivitz                  16.52   1 
  8 Magee, Aspen                 Lena                     16.83   2 
  9 Richlen, Kate                Crivitz                  16.99   1 
 10 Smith, Anabelle            6 Peshtigo                 17.16   1 
 11 Kahles, Jeden                Crivitz                  17.28   1 
 12 Shipes, Brittney           8 Niagara                  17.37   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skinkis, Rory              8 Gillett                  12.96   2 
  2 Liptak, Logan              8 Coleman                  13.01   2 
  3 Linzmeyer, Matt            7 Suring                   13.52   2 
  4 Zorn, Mitchel              8 Crivitz                  13.98   2 
  5 Lambrecht, Kegyn           8 Suring                   14.03   2 
  6 Howen, Rio                 8 Niagara                  14.12   2 
  7 Spalding, Kaden            6 Crivitz                  14.16   2 
  8 Timbrook, Adam             8 Niagara                  15.06   1 
  9 Sechen, Darius             7 Peshtigo                 15.18   1 
 10 Hagerty, Aidan             8 Niagara                  16.42   1 
 11 Comins, Dylan                Lena                     16.48   1 
 12 Sylvester, Sidney            Lena                     16.66   1 
 13 Rattin, Keegan             6 Suring                   17.15   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanLanen, Wyatt            7 Crivitz                  18.84   2 
  2 Dudich, Devin              8 Suring                   18.86   2 
  3 Linzmeyer, Matt            7 Suring                   19.86   2 
  4 Umentum, Franky              Lena                     20.28   2 
  5 Kuchta, Peter              6 Coleman                  20.56   2 
  6 Sperberg, Kaden            7 Crivitz                  20.75   2 
  7 Dellise, Cody                Lena                     22.59   1 
  8 Peterson, Elliot           7 Niagara                  22.70   2 
  9 Kasdorf, Isaac               Lena                     28.53   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeBauch, Aubrey            8 Gillett                  18.56   2 
  2 Hinther, Maddie            6 Coleman                  20.29   2 
  3 Krueger, Paige             8 Suring                   20.47   2 
  4 Ermis, Abbie                 Lena                     22.13   2 
  4 McFadden, Kaylee             Crivitz                  22.13   1 
  6 McFadden, Brooke             Crivitz                  22.26   1 
  7 Brown, Julia               8 Niagara                  22.42   1 
  8 Rosner, Tayler             6 Coleman                  22.90   2 
  9 Sleeter, Christine         6 Suring                   22.99   2 
 10 Tadisch, Kylee             7 Coleman                  23.46   2 
 11 Shallow, Megan               Lena                     23.67   1 
 12 Spratlin, Brianna            Lena                     26.99   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sylvia             8 Gillett                5:26.93  
  2 Wagner, Ryann              7 Suring                 5:57.45  
  3 Franti, Macy               7 Gillett                6:19.40  
  4 Swiatnicki, Jessica        7 Peshtigo               6:23.83  
  5 Krueger, Cheyenne          6 Gillett                6:27.72  
  6 Seefeldt, Molly            8 Coleman                6:31.45  
  7 Mahoney, Kate              7 Suring                 6:33.99  
  8 Hinther, Maddie            6 Coleman                6:35.33  
  9 DeWitt, Ember              8 Coleman                6:36.72  
 10 Haynes, Alexis             7 Peshtigo               6:41.37  
 11 Halfman, Emily             8 Peshtigo               7:03.94  
 12 Shallow, Megan               Lena                   7:14.88  
 13 Golla, Myranda               Crivitz                8:14.91  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Derek              8 Gillett                5:15.16  
  2 Engebretsen, Riley         8 Gillett                5:35.65  
  3 Nelson, Andrew             6 Peshtigo               5:41.55  
  4 Peterson, Alex             6 Gillett                5:53.93  
  5 Grabian, Cole              6 Peshtigo               6:39.34  
  6 Olson, Johny               7 Crivitz                6:46.52  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman                                             2:03.61  
     1) Zeitler, Michaela 8             2) Compe, Cameron 8               
     3) Hoida, Maddy 8                  4) Liptak, Corrin 6               
  2 Crivitz                                             2:06.76  
     1) Caine, Lyvia                    2) Zietlow, Gabi                  
     3) Galindo, Bella                  4) Caine, Senya                   
  3 Niagara                                             2:13.54  
     1) Shipes, Brittney 8              2) Neuens, Makenzie 8             
     3) Kincaid, Kaliyah 7              4) Kolf, Zetta 8                  
  4 Suring                                              2:14.02  
     1) Anderson, Emma 7                2) Schrank, Jessie 8              
     3) Hakes, Lily 6                   4) Ermis, Kierstan 7              
  5 Gillett                                             2:15.80  
     1) Schaal, Karissa 8               2) Hansen, Kasey 6                
     3) Woelfel, Jenna 8                4) Woodke, Ava 6                  
  6 Lena                                                2:15.88  
     1) Magee, Aspen                    2) McNurlen, Natalie              
     3) Ermis, Abbie                    4) McMorran, HeavenLee            
  7 Suring  'B'                                        x2:30.97  
     1) Grzcskowiak, Madeline 6         2) Baldwin, Moriah 6              
     3) Chesterfield, McKenzie 7        4) Griffin, Carrie 8              
 -- Peshtigo                                                 DQ  
     1) Salem, Salsabeel 7              2) Borths, Kayly 8                
     3) Carriveau, Maija 8              4) Tonn, Jaci 6                   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            1:54.42  
     1) Schaut, John 8                  2) Sechen, Darius 7               
     3) Conn, Johnathan 7               4) Rehwinkel, Preston 8           
  2 Crivitz                                             1:58.57  
     1) Schroeder, Chad 7               2) Bemis, Ryley 8                 
     3) Gehm, Dillan 6                  4) Spalding, Kaden 6              
  3 Niagara                                             2:04.20  
     1) Howen, Rio 8                    2) Hagerty, Aidan 8               
     3) Peterson, Elliot 7              4) Glenn, Darian 8                
  4 Gillett                                             2:10.30  
     1) Arveson, Jerid 8                2) Rost, Matt 8                   
     3) Watts, Cole 8                   4) York, AJ 6                     
  5 Suring                                              2:14.68  
     1) Haak, Taron 7                   2) Helminger, Terry 7             
     3) Suring, Isaiah 6                4) Taylor, Leo 8                  
  6 Coleman                                             2:19.97  
     1) Henry, Lincoln 7                2) Rennie, Alex 7                 
     3) Hockers, Evan 6                 4) Mongin, Trent 6                
  7 Lena                                                2:26.76  
     1) Desjarlis, Frank                2) Desjarlis, James               
     3) Dellise, Cody                   4) Sylvester, Sidney              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeBauch, Aubrey            8 Gillett                1:06.90   2 
  2 Stelzer, Kylee             8 Suring                 1:08.37   2 
  3 McCarthy, Jadah            8 Niagara                1:10.63   2 
  4 Herlache, Adrianna         8 Coleman                1:11.87   2 
  5 Herzog, Alaina             7 Gillett                1:13.88   2 
  6 Dama, Maggie                 Crivitz                1:15.32   1 
  7 Krueger, Sheridan          8 Gillett                1:16.91   2 
  8 Sanders, Chloe             6 Peshtigo               1:17.13   1 
  9 Bloch, Beverly             6 Peshtigo               1:20.69   2 
 10 Malik, Dina                6 Peshtigo               1:21.05   2 
 11 King, Hope                 6 Coleman                1:26.57   1 
 12 VanArk, Samara               Lena                   1:32.75   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liptak, Logan              8 Coleman                  59.93   2 
  2 Dudich, Devin              8 Suring                 1:01.73   2 
  3 Lemens, Andrew             8 Gillett                1:02.77   2 
  4 Grover, Lars               7 Gillett                1:04.99   2 
  5 Goneau, Kyle               8 Peshtigo               1:05.79   2 
  6 McMahon, Luke              8 Peshtigo               1:06.69   2 
  7 Ferghali, Omer             8 Peshtigo               1:06.81   2 
  8 Kuehl, Ashlin              8 Suring                 1:07.52   1 
  9 Peterson, Evan             6 Gillett                1:07.85   1 
 10 Sperberg, Kaden            7 Crivitz                1:08.26   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman                                               57.96  
     1) Zeitler, Michaela 8             2) Compe, Cameron 8               
     3) Hoida, Maddy 8                  4) Liptak, Corrin 6               
  2 Peshtigo                                            1:00.66  
     1) Salem, Salsabeel 7              2) Borths, Kayly 8                
     3) Carriveau, Maija 8              4) Tonn, Jaci 6                   
  3 Lena                                                1:02.48  
     1) Weidner, Elizabeth              2) Marquardt, Kennedy             
     3) McMorran, HeavenLee             4) Spratlin, Brianna              
  4 Crivitz                                             1:02.62  
     1) Richlen, Kate                   2) Galindo, Bella                 
     3) Dama, Maggie                    4) McFadden, Kaylee               
  5 Niagara                                             1:02.85  
     1) Kolf, Zetta 8                   2) Brown, Julia 8                 
     3) Jacobs, Isabel 7                4) Ivey, Alyssa 8                 
  6 Suring                                              1:04.58  
     1) Anderson, Emma 7                2) Ermis, Kierstan 7              
     3) Hakes, Lily 6                   4) Schrank, Jessie 8              
  7 Gillett                                             1:04.94  
     1) Corona, Serenity 8              2) Hansen, Kasey 6                
     3) Woelfel, Jenna 8                4) Woodke, Ava 6                  
  8 Suring  'B'                                        x1:14.24  
     1) Wichman, Savannah 8             2) Schnidel, Brynna 8             
     3) Garrigan, Macyn 7               4) Grzcskowiak, Madeline 6        
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                              55.70  
     1) Conn, Johnathan 7               2) Sechen, Darius 7               
     3) Rehwinkel, Preston 8            4) Martienz, Joeseph 7            
  2 Niagara                                               56.74  
     1) Howen, Rio 8                    2) Timbrook, Adam 8               
     3) Lincoln, Dawson 8               4) Glenn, Darian 8                
  3 Crivitz                                               58.32  
     1) Bemis, Ryley 8                  2) Schroeder, Chad 7              
     3) Gruszynski, Eli 7               4) Zorn, Mitchel 8                
  4 Gillett                                             1:02.56  
     1) Arveson, Jerid 8                2) Rost, Matt 8                   
     3) Watts, Cole 8                   4) York, AJ 6                     
  5 Lena                                                1:03.29  
     1) Marquardt, Sam                  2) Gard, Sam                      
     3) Beyer, Max                      4) Sylvester, Sidney              
  6 Coleman                                             1:06.71  
     1) Henry, Lincoln 7                2) Rennie, Alex 7                 
     3) Hockers, Evan 6                 4) Mongin, Trent 6                
  7 Suring                                              1:06.84  
     1) Ferrell, Mason 6                2) Hansen, Mitchell 8             
     3) Rattin, Keegan 6                4) Taylor, Leo 8                  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeBauch, Aubrey            8 Gillett                2:34.82  
  2 Hansen, Sylvia             8 Gillett                2:37.42  
  3 Caine, Lyvia                 Crivitz                2:39.45  
  4 Fischer, Grace             8 Suring                 2:43.71  
  5 Seefeldt, Molly            8 Coleman                2:50.31  
  6 Swiatnicki, Jessica        7 Peshtigo               2:54.31  
  7 Thomson, Hailey            6 Suring                 2:57.27  
  8 Haynes, Alexis             7 Peshtigo               2:59.80  
  9 Wagner, Megan              6 Suring                 3:01.52  
 10 Collins, Grace             6 Peshtigo               3:09.24  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Derek              8 Gillett                2:17.26  
  2 Lemens, Andrew             8 Gillett                2:34.66  
  3 Peterson, Evan             6 Gillett                2:41.46  
  4 VanVooren, Ryan            8 Peshtigo               2:44.77  
  5 Linzmeyer, Matt            7 Suring                 2:50.64  
  6 Beyer, Max                   Lena                   2:53.48  
  7 Umentum, Franky              Lena                   3:17.17  
  8 Kudick, Tyler              6 Crivitz                3:33.78  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ivey, Alyssa               8 Niagara                  29.83   3 
  2 Stelzer, Kylee             8 Suring                   30.13   3 
  3 Caine, Senya                 Crivitz                  30.47   1 
  4 Smith, Kelsy               8 Suring                   31.12   3 
  5 Herzog, Alaina             7 Gillett                  31.66   2 
  6 Lewis, Katelyn             7 Peshtigo                 32.26   3 
  7 Krueger, Sheridan          8 Gillett                  32.56   3 
  8 Kolf, Zetta                8 Niagara                  32.85   3 
  9 Hanrahan, Bre              6 Coleman                  33.18   3 
 10 Jacobs, Isabel             7 Niagara                  33.24   2 
 11 May, Ashley                6 Peshtigo                 33.35   2 
 12 Weidner, Elizabeth           Lena                     34.34   3 
 13 Mursau, Elizabeth          6 Coleman                  35.48   2 
 14 Kuntz, Isabel              6 Coleman                  37.17   2 
 15 F., Radwa                  6 Peshtigo                 37.98   1 
 16 Hurning, Destiny             Lena                     39.52   2 
 17 Garrigan, Abby               Lena                     40.46   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skinkis, Rory              8 Gillett                  26.25   2 
  2 Liptak, Logan              8 Coleman                  27.03   2 
  3 Dudich, Devin              8 Suring                   27.32   2 
  4 Conn, Johnathan            7 Peshtigo                 27.55   2 
  5 Glenn, Darian              8 Niagara                  27.94   2 
  6 VanLanen, Wyatt            7 Crivitz                  29.14   2 
  7 Behrendt, Jonah            8 Crivitz                  29.44   2 
  8 Lincoln, Dawson            8 Niagara                  30.60   1 
  9 McMahon, Luke              8 Peshtigo                 30.73   2 
 10 Arveson, Jerid             8 Gillett                  31.98   1 
 11 Gordon, Ben                7 Niagara                  33.84   1 
 12 Ferrell, Mason             6 Suring                   36.24   1 
 13 Kasdorf, Isaac               Lena                     37.70   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 2400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sylvia             8 Gillett                9:13.83  
  2 Wagner, Ryann              7 Suring                 9:24.20  
  3 Franti, Macy               7 Gillett               10:18.89  
  4 Krueger, Cheyenne          6 Gillett               10:33.24  
  5 Mahoney, Kate              7 Suring                10:43.68  
  6 Massee, Eloise             6 Peshtigo              10:47.65  
  7 Halfman, Lauren            6 Peshtigo              11:08.84  
 
Event 22  Boys 2400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Derek              8 Gillett                8:19.25  
  2 Engebretsen, Riley         8 Gillett                8:51.88  
  3 Nelson, Andrew             6 Peshtigo               8:55.24  
  4 Hanson, Connor             7 Gillett                9:33.93  
  5 Behnke, Brooks             6 Peshtigo               9:55.33  
  6 Pickett, Joey              7 Crivitz               10:17.31  
  7 Nelson, Kalev              6 Crivitz               12:18.45  
  8 Kuehl, Kollin              7 Suring                12:18.46  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            4:54.20  
     1) Salem, Salsabeel 7              2) Swiatnicki, Jessica 7          
     3) Carriveau, Maija 8              4) Tonn, Jaci 6                   
  2 Coleman                                             5:01.84  
     1) Herlache, Adrianna 8            2) Seefeldt, Molly 8              
     3) Martinson, Maddy 7              4) DeWitt, Ember 8                
  3 Gillett                                             5:08.47  
     1) Herzog, Alaina 7                2) Krueger, Sheridan 8            
     3) Schaal, Karissa 8               4) Woelfel, Jenna 8               
  4 Suring                                              5:11.08  
     1) Fischer, Grace 8                2) Vandevelde, Maddie 7           
     3) Thomson, Hailey 6               4) Wagner, Megan 6                
  5 Suring  'B'                                        x5:42.94  
     1) Bailey, Mackenzie 6             2) Grzcskowiak, Madeline 6        
     3) Sleeter, Christine 6            4) Baldwin, Moriah 6              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            4:22.33  
     1) Schaut, John 8                  2) VanVooren, Ryan 8              
     3) Goneau, Kyle 8                  4) Rehwinkel, Preston 8           
  2 Gillett                                             4:24.05  
     1) Grover, Lars 7                  2) Lemens, Andrew 8               
     3) Peterson, Alex 6                4) Peterson, Evan 6               
  3 Crivitz                                             4:47.59  
     1) Spalding, Kaden 6               2) Schroeder, Chad 7              
     3) Gehm, Dillan 6                  4) Lawrence, Evander 7            
  4 Suring                                              5:01.30  
     1) Haak, Taron 7                   2) Helminger, Terry 7             
     3) Kuehl, Ashlin 8                 4) Suring, Isaiah 6               
  5 Lena                                                5:21.74  
     1) Gard, Sam                       2) Marquardt, Sam                 
     3) Comins, Dylan                   4) Beyer, Max                     
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivey, Alyssa               8 Niagara                4-08.00  
  2 Haynes, Alexis             7 Peshtigo               4-04.00  
  3 McCarthy, Jadah            8 Niagara                4-02.00  
  3 Herzog, Alaina             7 Gillett                4-02.00  
  5 Krueger, Paige             8 Suring                 4-00.00  
  6 Shulte, Gabby              8 Coleman                3-10.00  
  7 Piechota, Hannah           6 Peshtigo               3-10.00  
  8 Ermis, Kierstan            7 Suring                 3-08.00  
  9 Stelzer, Kylee             8 Suring                 3-08.00  
 10 McFadden, Brooke             Crivitz                3-06.00  
 10 McNurlen, Natalie            Lena                   3-06.00  
 12 McFadden, Kaylee             Crivitz                3-04.00  
 13 Tadisch, Kylee             7 Coleman                3-02.00  
 -- Bourn, Brook                 Crivitz                     NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rehwinkel, Preston         8 Peshtigo               4-10.00  
  2 Glenn, Darian              8 Niagara                4-08.00  
  2 Lawrence, Evander          7 Crivitz                4-08.00  
  4 Linzmeyer, Matt            7 Suring                 4-02.00  
  5 Kuchta, Peter              6 Coleman                4-02.00  
  6 Peterson, Alex             6 Gillett                4-00.00  
  7 Mongin, Trent              6 Coleman                4-00.00  
  8 Henry, Lincoln             7 Coleman                3-06.00  
 -- Suring, Isaiah             6 Suring                      NH  
 -- McMahon, Luke              8 Peshtigo                    NH  
 -- Lemke, Jared               6 Peshtigo                    NH  
 -- VanLanen, Wyatt            7 Crivitz                     NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herlache, Adrianna         8 Coleman                6-06.00  
  2 Fischer, Grace             8 Suring                 6-06.00  
  3 McFadden, Brooke             Crivitz                5-06.00  
  3 Ermis, Kierstan            7 Suring                 5-06.00  
 -- Hinther, Maddie            6 Coleman                     NH  
 -- Bourn, Brook                 Crivitz                     NH  
 -- Wagner, Ryann              7 Suring                      NH  
 -- Krueger, Cheyenne          6 Gillett                     NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grover, Lars               7 Gillett                8-06.00  
  2 Bemis, Ryley               8 Crivitz                8-06.00  
  3 Lambrecht, Kegyn           8 Suring                 7-06.00  
  4 Lemens, Andrew             8 Gillett                7-06.00  
  5 VanVooren, Ryan            8 Peshtigo               7-06.00  
  6 Helminger, Terry           7 Suring                 7-00.00  
  7 Thoreson, Dominic          6 Crivitz                6-00.00  
  8 Hockers, Evan              6 Coleman                6-00.00  
  9 Rattin, Keegan             6 Suring                 5-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeBauch, Aubrey            8 Gillett               14-02.25  
  2 Zeitler, Michaela          8 Coleman               14-00.75  
  3 Compe, Cameron             8 Coleman               13-08.00  
  4 Carriveau, Maija           8 Peshtigo              13-06.75  
  5 Hansen, Sylvia             8 Gillett               12-11.00  
  6 Krueger, Paige             8 Suring                12-06.00  
  7 Smith, Kelsy               8 Suring                12-05.50  
  8 Corona, Serenity           8 Gillett               11-06.75  
  9 Liptak, Corrin             6 Coleman               11-04.75  
 10 McMorran, HeavenLee          Lena                  11-00.00  
 11 Ermis, Abbie                 Lena                  10-10.00  
 12 Shipes, Brittney           8 Niagara               10-08.75  
 13 Neuens, Makenzie           8 Niagara               10-05.75  
 14 Brown, Julia               8 Niagara               10-04.50  
 15 Kahles, Jaden                Crivitz               10-02.00  
 16 Grabian, Paris             7 Peshtigo               9-01.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liptak, Logan              8 Coleman               15-10.50  
  2 Lawrence, Evander          7 Crivitz               15-09.25  
  3 Kuchta, Peter              6 Coleman               14-07.75  
  4 Timbrook, Adam             8 Niagara               13-08.00  
  5 Martienz, Joeseph          7 Peshtigo              13-05.25  
  6 Kuehl, Ashlin              8 Suring                13-00.75  
  7 VanVooren, Ryan            8 Peshtigo              12-09.00  
  8 Lincoln, Dawson            8 Niagara               12-09.00  
  9 Dudich, Devin              8 Suring                12-07.25  
 10 Comins, Dylan                Lena                  12-07.00  
 11 Boyle, Christian           7 Peshtigo              12-06.25  
 12 Haak, Taron                7 Suring                12-03.75  
 13 Mongin, Trent              6 Coleman               12-01.00  
 14 Beyer, Max                   Lena                  10-10.75  
 15 Marquardt, Sam               Lena                  10-04.25  
 16 Peterson, Elliot           7 Niagara                9-05.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stelzer, Kylee             8 Suring                30-04.25  
  2 Zeitler, Michaela          8 Coleman               28-02.75  
  3 Salem, Salsabeel           7 Peshtigo              26-00.00  
  4 Mahoney, Kate              7 Suring                25-02.75  
  5 Richlen, Kate                Crivitz               25-02.00  
  6 Corona, Serenity           8 Gillett               25-01.00  
  7 Hoida, Maddy               8 Coleman               23-08.75  
  8 McCarthy, Jadah            8 Niagara               23-06.50  
  9 Weidner, Elizabeth           Lena                  23-02.25  
 10 DeWitt, Ember              8 Coleman               23-00.50  
 11 Jacobs, Isabel             7 Niagara               22-07.00  
 12 Golla, Myranda               Crivitz               22-01.50  
 13 Huebner, KayLee            8 Gillett               22-00.25  
 14 Halfman, Emily             8 Peshtigo              22-00.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conn, Johnathan            7 Peshtigo              31-11.25  
  2 Schroeder, Chad            7 Crivitz               31-02.00  
  3 Grover, Lars               7 Gillett               30-02.25  
  4 Kuchta, Peter              6 Coleman               29-10.75  
  5 Goneau, Kyle               8 Peshtigo              29-05.25  
  6 Peterson, Elliot           7 Niagara               26-08.00  
  7 Gard, Sam                    Lena                  26-00.50  
  8 Lincoln, Dawson            8 Niagara               25-03.00  
  9 Henry, Lincoln             7 Coleman               24-11.50  
 10 Marquardt, Sam               Lena                  24-01.50  
 11 Helminger, Terry           7 Suring                23-06.50  
 12 Marquardt, Dylan           8 Coleman               22-10.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaal, Karissa            8 Gillett                  87-02  
  2 DeBauch, Brianna           8 Gillett                  78-03  
  3 Smith, Kelsy               8 Suring                   65-10  
  4 Ciancio, Christina         6 Gillett                  51-06  
  5 Johnson, Sierrah           8 Suring                   50-03  
  6 Aho, Karlee                7 Niagara                  50-01  
  7 Lewis, Katelyn             7 Peshtigo                 48-04  
  8 Baker, Katelyn             8 Niagara                  47-09  
  9 Myszka, Mady                 Crivitz                  47-05  
 10 Krychowic, Brooke            Crivitz                  45-06  
 11 Goldberg, Karlie             Crivitz                  43-09  
 12 VanArk, Samara               Lena                     41-02  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanLanen, Wyatt            7 Crivitz                 101-05  
  2 Behrendt, Jonah            8 Crivitz                  97-01  
  3 Schaut, John               8 Peshtigo                 85-01  
  4 Lambrecht, Kegyn           8 Suring                   80-09  
  5 Krueger, Ben               6 Coleman                  70-07  
  6 Taylor, Leo                8 Suring                   67-05  
  7 Messenger, Owen            7 Coleman                  66-06  
  8 Hillesland, Dean           8 Gillett                  65-10  
  9 Spitzmacher, Quintin       7 Peshtigo                 63-11  
 10 Watts, Cole                8 Gillett                  61-03  
 11 Sharkey, Alex              6 Crivitz                  57-09  
 12 Umentum, Franky              Lena                     56-06  
 13 Behnke, Brady              7 Niagara                  55-11  
 14 Lemke, Travis              6 Coleman                  51-06  
 15 Mullikin, Travis           8 Niagara                  47-06  
 16 Rodgers, Brandon           8 Gillett                  45-04  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krueger, Paige             8 Suring                30-00.50  
  2 Schaal, Karissa            8 Gillett               29-02.00  
  3 Krause, Breyana              Crivitz               27-07.50  
  4 Smith, Kelsy               8 Suring                26-10.00  
  5 Johnson, Sierrah           8 Suring                24-06.50  
  6 Diges, Holly                 Crivitz               24-02.00  
  7 DeBauch, Brianna           8 Gillett               23-09.50  
  8 Shulte, Gabby              8 Coleman               23-08.00  
  9 Champagne, Noelle          8 Niagara               22-06.50  
 10 Baker, Katelyn             8 Niagara               22-00.50  
 11 Lewis, Katelyn             7 Peshtigo              21-07.00  
 12 Kahles, Ella                 Crivitz               19-03.50  
 13 Newingham, Haley           8 Niagara               17-07.50  
 14 Garrigan, Abby               Lena                  16-01.00  
 15 VanArk, Samara               Lena                  15-05.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desjarlis, Frank             Lena                  37-03.00  
  2 Zorn, Mitchel              8 Crivitz               35-06.00  
  3 Behrendt, Jonah            8 Crivitz               35-05.00  
  4 Lambrecht, Kegyn           8 Suring                34-03.00  
  5 Skinkis, Rory              8 Gillett               31-02.00  
  6 Taylor, Leo                8 Suring                30-04.00  
  7 Hillesland, Dean           8 Gillett               28-02.50  
  8 Krueger, Ben               6 Coleman               26-04.00  
  9 Dellise, Cody                Lena                  26-02.50  
 10 Mullikin, Travis           8 Niagara               25-11.50  
 11 Rodgers, Brandon           8 Gillett               25-09.50  
 12 Spitzmacher, Quintin       7 Peshtigo              23-07.00  
 13 Desjarlis, James             Lena                  23-03.00  
 14 Behnke, Brady              7 Niagara               22-11.50  
 15 Messenger, Owen            7 Coleman               21-09.00  
 16 Lemke, Travis              6 Coleman               19-06.00  
 17 Murphy, Braeden            6 Peshtigo              18-01.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gillett                    159.50     2) Suring                    136.50
    3) Coleman                    102        4) Niagara                    64.50
    5) Peshtigo                    63        6) Crivitz                    56   
    7) Lena                        17.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gillett                    150        2) Crivitz                   119   
    3) Peshtigo                   109        4) Suring                     88   
    5) Coleman                     72        6) Niagara                    41   
    7) Lena                        34