Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Mustang Invite - 4/18/2009                           
                           Little Chute High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oshkosh North  'A'                               10:15.00   10:17.19   10   
     1) Pedersen, Sarah SR              2) Beyer, Jackie SR               
     3) Nash, Katie JR                  4) Beyer, Liz SO                  
  2 Freedom  'A'                                     10:35.00   10:28.10    8   
     1) Vosters, Katie SR               2) Lamers, Sarah JR               
     3) VanBoxtel, Arica SR             4) Verhasselt, Kylee SO           
     5) Woelz, Tayler FR                6)                                
  3 Clintonville  'A'                                11:12.00   11:51.78    6   
     1) Henschel, Amanda SR             2) Johnson, Ashley JR             
     3) Pugh, Lauren FR                 4) Griswold, Kim SO               
     5) Wanta, Heather SR               6)                                
  4 Mishicot  'A'                                    12:00.00   12:12.96    4   
     1) Egdorf, Rachel SO               2) Voelker, Kimberly SO           
     3) Zima, Courtney SO               4) Ruzek, Mae FR                  
     5) Tuma, Traci FR                  6)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little Chute  'A'                                 9:04.00    8:44.17   10   
     1) VanKulen, Anthony SR            2) Pynenberg, Chris JR            
     3) Reybrock, William JR            4) VanGrinsven, Paul JR           
  2 Oshkosh North  'A'                                9:15.00    8:55.38    8   
     1) Jacobson, Jordan JR             2) Kramer, Max SO                 
     3) Jacobson, Jon JR                4) Foust, Mike JR                 
  3 Clintonville  'A'                                 9:30.00    8:55.56    6   
     1) Hamberger, Chris JR             2) Wilson, Jason SO               
     3) Dobbe, Chad JR                  4) Aschebrooke, Derek JR          
     5) Pugh, Colton SR                 6) Faulks, Alex JR                
  4 Freedom  'A'                                      8:40.00    8:59.11    4   
     1) Zoromski, Luke SO               2) Ver Bust, Tom JR               
     3) Sajdak, Matt JR                 4) Kohlbeck, Dillon SR            
     5) Jadin, Lucas SR                 6)                                
  5 Waupaca  'A'                                      9:50.00    9:37.56    2   
     1) Boelter, Landon JR              2) Biba, Adam SO                  
     3) Zimmermann, Seth JR             4) Anderson, Travis JR            
  6 Mishicot  'A'                                    12:00.00   10:20.47    1   
     1) Haelfrisch, Sam SR              2) Duggan, Jerry SO               
     3) Hayes, Hunter SO                4) Peroutka, Chris SO             
     5) Mughal, Umair JR                6)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Danielle           SR Oshkosh Nort           16.18      16.13Q  1 
  2 Hartjes, Danielle         FR Little Chute           16.10      17.54Q  2 
  3 Lewin, Alexa              SR Freedom                16.20      16.27q  1 
  4 Vosters, Rebecca          FR Little Chute           17.60      18.15q  1 
  5 Hofacker, Alyssa          FR Freedom                19.50      18.79q  1 
  6 Pingel, Sunshinia         SR Clintonville           18.60      18.87q  1 
  7 Smudde, Stephanie         JR Freedom                17.70      19.18q  2 
  8 Leeza, Peterson           FR Mishicot               19.70      19.65q  2 
  9 Peeters, Erin             SO Clintonville           19.80      19.85   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Danielle           SR Oshkosh Nort           16.13      16.44   10   
  2 Lewin, Alexa              SR Freedom                16.27      16.54    8   
  3 Hartjes, Danielle         FR Little Chute           17.54      17.87    6   
  4 Vosters, Rebecca          FR Little Chute           18.15      18.27    4   
  5 Pingel, Sunshinia         SR Clintonville           18.87      18.68    2   
  6 Smudde, Stephanie         JR Freedom                19.18      18.84    1   
  7 Hofacker, Alyssa          FR Freedom                18.79      18.96  
  8 Leeza, Peterson           FR Mishicot               19.65      19.58  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demerath, James           JR Little Chute           16.60      16.60Q 
  2 Delveaux, Alex            JR Freedom                16.80      16.80q 
  2 Vosters, Ben              SR Freedom                16.80      16.80q 
  4 Pfeifer, Robert           SR Clintonville           17.50      17.50q 
  5 Ehlke, Mark               JR Little Chute           18.80      18.80q 
  6 Rothe, Dan                FR Oshkosh Nort           19.00      19.00q 
  7 Rushing, Gary             SR Waupaca                19.20      19.20q 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Demerath, James           JR Little Chute           16.60      17.17   10   
  2 Vosters, Ben              SR Freedom                16.80      17.61    8   
  3 Ehlke, Mark               JR Little Chute           18.80      17.90    6   
  4 Pfeifer, Robert           SR Clintonville           17.50      18.07    4   
  5 Delveaux, Alex            JR Freedom                16.80      19.40    2   
  6 Rothe, Dan                FR Oshkosh Nort           19.00      19.96    1   
  7 Rushing, Gary             SR Waupaca                19.20      22.86  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hrubecky, Paige           FR Mishicot               13.80      13.69Q  2 
  2 Hanson, April             JR Clintonville           13.40      13.93Q  1 
  3 Hofacker, Samantha        JR Freedom                13.30      13.99q  2 
  4 Davidson, Taylor          FR Waupaca                14.72      14.43q  1 
  5 Mayek, Holly              FR Clintonville           14.15      14.49q  2 
  6 Bowers, Nicole            SR Freedom                13.40      14.73q  1 
  7 Gisvold, Emily            JR Waupaca                14.67      15.00q  2 
  8 Trost, Stacie             JR Mishicot               14.30      15.05q  1 
  9 Locy, Hannah              FR Little Chute           14.10      15.45   1 
 10 Groelle, Erica            FR Mishicot               14.80      15.76   1 
 11 Verhasselt, Nicole        SO Freedom                15.90      17.53   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hrubecky, Paige           FR Mishicot               13.69      13.45   10   
  2 Hanson, April             JR Clintonville           13.93      13.58    8   
  3 Hofacker, Samantha        JR Freedom                13.99      13.77    6   
  4 Davidson, Taylor          FR Waupaca                14.43      14.15    4   
  5 Bowers, Nicole            SR Freedom                14.73      14.47    2   
  6 Trost, Stacie             JR Mishicot               15.05      14.48    1   
  7 Gisvold, Emily            JR Waupaca                15.00      14.73  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vosters, Kevin            SO Freedom                11.50      11.80Q  1 
  1 Bos, Anthony              SR Freedom                11.30      11.80Q  2 
  3 Ulwelling, Eric           SR Little Chute           11.30      11.98q  1 
  4 Wilson, Jake              JR Waupaca                12.17      12.12q  1 
  5 Russell, A.J.             FR Clintonville           11.60      12.34q  2 
  6 Frausto, Jesus            JR Oshkosh Nort           11.70      12.36q  1 
  7 Zuehl, Cody               SO Clintonville           11.63      12.37q  2 
  8 Maley, Daniel             JR Little Chute           11.70      12.42q  2 
  9 Schultz, Jeff             SR Clintonville           11.90      12.54   1 
 10 Spoerl, Lucus                Waupaca                           13.43   2 
 11 Leider, Jeremy            SO Mishicot               14.10      13.94   1 
 12 Zima, Garrett             FR Mishicot               15.41      15.07   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bos, Anthony              SR Freedom                11.80      11.65   10   
  2 Vosters, Kevin            SO Freedom                11.80      11.76    8   
  3 Ulwelling, Eric           SR Little Chute           11.98      11.94    6   
  4 Wilson, Jake              JR Waupaca                12.12      12.05    4   
  5 Maley, Daniel             JR Little Chute           12.42      12.12    2   
  6 Zuehl, Cody               SO Clintonville           12.37      12.20    1   
  7 Russell, A.J.             FR Clintonville           12.34      12.24  
  8 Frausto, Jesus            JR Oshkosh Nort           12.36      12.35  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zautcke, Julia            FR Little Chute         5:45.00    5:41.63   10   
  2 Verhasselt, Kylee         SO Freedom              5:45.00    5:42.97    8   
  3 Beyer, Tanya              SO Oshkosh Nort         5:50.00    5:47.23    6   
  4 Vosters, Katie            SR Freedom              5:50.00    5:55.69    4   
  5 Lamers, Sarah             JR Freedom              5:50.00    5:59.11    2   
  6 Zima, Courtney            SO Mishicot             6:30.00    6:27.37    1   
  7 Cuff, Jacci               SO Waupaca              6:21.54    6:35.83  
  8 Wanta, Heather            SR Clintonville         6:25.00    6:40.44  
  9 Ruzek, Mae                FR Mishicot             7:00.00    7:17.95  
 10 Voelker, Kimberly         SO Mishicot             7:28.00    7:26.48  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wylie, Jon                SR Oshkosh Nort         4:29.00    4:31.17   10   
  2 Cohen, Mike               SR Mishicot             4:46.00    4:31.38    8   
  3 Wagner, Brady             SO Oshkosh Nort         4:42.00    4:38.69    6   
  4 Thompson, Dan             SR Waupaca              4:41.00    4:42.22    4   
  5 Jadin, Lucas              SR Freedom              4:40.00    4:47.07    2   
  6 Wilson, Jason             SO Clintonville         4:50.00    4:50.79    1   
  7 Botz, Rudy                SO Little Chute         4:52.00    4:51.47  
  8 Simac, Phil               SR Mishicot             4:55.00    4:56.34  
  9 Jacobson, Jordan          JR Oshkosh Nort         4:55.00    4:57.39  
 10 Thiede, Joshua            SR Freedom              4:46.00    4:59.12  
 11 Overman, Jacob            SO Waupaca              5:20.00    5:03.63  
 12 Hamberger, Chris          JR Clintonville         5:15.40    5:12.16  
 13 Aschebrooke, Derek        JR Clintonville         5:15.00    5:20.81  
 14 Bons, Alex                SO Little Chute         5:23.00    5:30.66  
 15 Mughal, Umair             JR Mishicot             5:55.00    6:04.57  
 16 Duggan, Jerry             SO Mishicot             6:09.00    6:18.32  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mishicot  'A'                                     1:58.00    1:56.96   10   
     1) Becker, Sam SR                  2) VanEss, Katelyn JR             
     3) Zima, Courtney SO               4) Hrubecky, Paige FR             
     5) Leeza, Peterson FR              6)                                
  2 Freedom  'A'                                      1:58.00    1:59.49    8   
     1) Raab, Hollie SR                 2) Schommer, Nicole JR            
     3) Hofacker, Alyssa FR             4) Kolash, Jessica FR             
     5) Stellmacher, Lindsey SR         6) Zuleger, Stephanie SO          
  3 Oshkosh North  'A'                                2:04.00    2:01.61    6   
     1) Bartelt, Emma SO                2) Heitman, Jill FR               
     3) Fredrick, Hannah FR             4) McGee, Samara FR               
  4 Clintonville  'A'                                 1:45.00    2:04.82    4   
     1) Pingel, Sunshinia SR            2) Leisenfelder, Mackenzie FR     
     3) Lund, Ashlie FR                 4) Mohnen, Megan SR               
     5) Paisar, Nichole SO              6) Peeters, Erin SO               
  5 Waupaca  'A'                                      1:04.27    2:10.78    2   
     1) Gisvold, Emily JR               2) Maichele, Jessica FR           
     3) Pufahl, Cydney FR               4) Smith, Jenna FR                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little Chute  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:34.42   10   
     1) Ulwelling, Eric SR              2) Maley, Daniel JR               
     3) Van Dyn Hoven, Scott JR         4) Wenham, Luke SO                
  2 Clintonville  'A'                                 1:58.20    1:34.86    8   
     1) Rulseh, Nick JR                 2) Schultz, Uriah JR              
     3) Gauthier, Trenton FR            4) Pfeifer, Robert SR             
     5) Russell, A.J. FR                6) Zuehl, Cody SO                 
  3 Waupaca  'A'                                      1:37.00    1:37.95    6   
     1) Gibbs, Taylor JR                2) Williams, Matt JR              
     3) Wilson, Jake JR                 4) Miller, Stewart SO             
  4 Oshkosh North  'A'                                1:44.00    1:38.40    4   
     1) Kramlich, Nick SO               2) Lor, Mike SO                   
     3) VanPay, Levi FR                 4) Frausto, Jesus JR              
  5 Freedom  'A'                                      1:38.50    1:41.34    2   
     1) Osterberg, Wade SO              2) Grossman, Cale JR              
     3) Schommer, Craig FR              4) Selig, Nick FR                 
     5) Kiecker, Aaron SO               6) Uitenbroek, Matt SR            
  6 Mishicot  'A'                                     1:47.00    1:54.74    1   
     1) Nehring, Geoff SR               2) Novack, Kyle SO                
     3) Butler, Daniel FR               4) Peltier, Tyler SO              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beyer, Liz                SO Oshkosh Nort         1:01.00    1:01.58   2  10   
  2 Janssen, Coley            SO Little Chute         1:03.30    1:03.19   2   8   
  3 Hanson, Nicole            SO Clintonville         1:02.00    1:03.78   2   6   
  4 Beyer, Jackie             SR Oshkosh Nort         1:07.00    1:05.35   2   4   
  5 Dorn, Megan               SO Little Chute         1:07.50    1:05.78   2   2   
  6 Davidson, Taylor          FR Waupaca              1:08.78    1:07.54   1   1   
  7 VanAsten, Carissa         SO Freedom              1:08.00    1:09.82   2 
  8 Dvorak, Sarah             FR Mishicot             1:10.00    1:09.91   1 
  9 Hooyman, Kelsey           FR Little Chute         1:12.00    1:10.50   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bos, Anthony              SR Freedom                52.00      51.11   2  10   
  2 Lokken, Mike              JR Oshkosh Nort           52.70      52.40   2   8   
  3 Barnes, Mozel             JR Oshkosh Nort           53.80      54.08   2   6   
  4 Vosters, Kevin            SO Freedom                54.50      54.18   2   4   
  5 Schiller, Mike            SO Little Chute           55.50      54.49   2   2   
  6 Schultz, Jeff             SR Clintonville           55.20      55.33   2   1   
  7 Sajdak, Matt              JR Freedom                56.00      55.67   2 
  8 Reybrock, William         JR Little Chute           55.90      56.03   2 
  9 Masiarchin, Dominic       FR Clintonville           58.40      56.30   1 
 10 Finnel, Ryan              JR Mishicot               58.30      57.03   1 
 11 Spoerl, Lucus                Waupaca                           59.35   1 
 12 Miller, Ben               FR Waupaca                         1:01.05   1 
 13 Peroutka, Chris           SO Mishicot             1:07.00    1:08.43   1 
 14 Leider, Jeremy            SO Mishicot             1:08.00    1:11.36   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mishicot  'A'                                       56.00      54.20   10   
     1) Becker, Sam SR                  2) Trost, Stacie JR               
     3) VanEss, Katelyn JR              4) Hrubecky, Paige FR             
     5) Tuma, Traci FR                  6)                                
  2 Clintonville  'A'                                   56.80      55.28    8   
     1) Hanson, April JR                2) Lund, Ashlie FR                
     3) Mayek, Holly FR                 4) Mohnen, Megan SR               
     5) Peeters, Erin SO                6) Schroeder, Karena SO           
  3 Oshkosh North  'A'                                             59.10    6   
     1) Bartelt, Emma SO                2) Heitman, Jill FR               
     3) Fredrick, Hannah FR             4) McGee, Samara FR               
  4 Waupaca  'A'                                      2:09.56    1:02.86    4   
     1) Oleson, Abby SR                 2) Gisvold, Emily JR              
     3) Maichele, Jessica FR            4) Pufahl, Cydney FR              
  5 Freedom  'A'                                        59.80    1:04.56    2   
     1) Raab, Hollie SR                 2) Verhasselt, Nicole SO          
     3) Kortz, Dawn SR                  4) Peterson, Jessica FR           
     5) Stellmacher, Lindsey SR         6)                                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clintonville  'A'                                   45.30      45.86   10   
     1) Rulseh, Nick JR                 2) Schultz, Uriah JR              
     3) Gauthier, Trenton FR            4) Pfeifer, Robert SR             
     5) Russell, A.J. FR                6) Zuehl, Cody SO                 
  2 Little Chute  'A'                                   46.50      46.02    8   
     1) Ulwelling, Eric SR              2) Maley, Daniel JR               
     3) Van Dyn Hoven, Scott JR         4) Wenham, Luke SO                
  3 Oshkosh North  'A'                                  46.90      46.22    6   
     1) Hughley, Logan SR               2) Bryant, Jymani JR              
     3) Lor, Mike SO                    4) VanPay, Levi FR                
  4 Waupaca  'A'                                        46.80      46.58    4   
     1) Gibbs, Taylor JR                2) Williams, Matt JR              
     3) Wilson, Jake JR                 4) Nellis, Zach SO                
  5 Freedom  'A'                                        46.50      47.20    2   
     1) Selig, Nick FR                  2) Vosters, Ben SR                
     3) Schommer, Craig FR              4) Delveaux, Alex JR              
     5) Osterberg, Wade SO              6) Grossman, Cale JR              
  6 Mishicot  'A'                                       52.00      50.25    1   
     1) Nehring, Geoff SR               2) Finnel, Ryan JR                
     3) Novack, Kyle SO                 4) Peltier, Tyler SO              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Danielle           SR Oshkosh Nort           48.10      48.90   10   
  2 Lewin, Alexa              SR Freedom                49.90      50.27    8   
  3 Becker, Sam               SR Mishicot               53.10      50.61    6   
  4 Knight, VeiJzahn          JR Oshkosh Nort           49.20      51.73    4   
  5 Vosters, Rebecca          FR Little Chute           52.10      52.25    2   
  6 Pugh, Lauren              FR Clintonville           55.20      55.41    1   
 -- Pingel, Sunshinia         SR Clintonville           55.14        DNF  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delveaux, Alex            JR Freedom                44.00      43.30   2  10   
  2 Wara, Nathan              SR Oshkosh Nort           42.50      43.44   2   8   
  3 Vosters, Ben              SR Freedom                43.90      44.19   2   6   
  4 Demerath, James           JR Little Chute           44.00      45.47   2   4   
  5 Ehlke, Mark               JR Little Chute           45.00      45.48   2   2   
  6 Rothe, Dan                FR Oshkosh Nort           47.50      47.95   2   1   
  7 Knaup, Kraig              SO Clintonville           50.20      49.53   2 
  8 Butler, Daniel            FR Mishicot               55.00      51.04   1 
  9 Spoerl, Mitchell          SO Waupaca                51.40      51.64   1 
 10 Biba, Adam                SO Waupaca                53.30      52.98   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutgen, Katy              SR Oshkosh Nort         2:30.00    2:34.31   10   
  2 Nash, Katie               JR Oshkosh Nort         2:38.00    2:36.10    8   
  3 Hanson, Nicole            SO Clintonville         2:45.00    2:36.42    6   
  4 Dorn, Megan               SO Little Chute         2:43.00    2:41.51    4   
  5 Egdorf, Rachel            SO Mishicot             2:44.00    2:43.29    2   
  6 Woelz, Tayler             FR Freedom              2:40.00    2:44.62    1   
  7 Johnson, Ashley           JR Clintonville         2:50.00    2:49.10  
  8 Zima, Courtney            SO Mishicot             2:48.00    2:56.38  
  9 Cuff, Jacci               SO Waupaca              2:58.52    2:58.06  
 10 LeCaptain, Kacey          SO Mishicot             4:07.00    3:55.96  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Mike               SR Mishicot             2:08.00    2:02.66   10   
  2 Barnes, Mozel             JR Oshkosh Nort         2:06.00    2:03.49    8   
  3 Pynenberg, Chris          JR Little Chute         2:07.00    2:07.57    6   
  4 Thiede, Joshua            SR Freedom              2:07.00    2:09.92    4   
  5 Kohlbeck, Dillon          SR Freedom              2:09.00    2:11.06    2   
  6 Hayes, Hunter             SO Mishicot             2:14.00    2:11.73    1   
  7 Ver Bust, Tom             JR Freedom              2:08.00    2:13.76  
  8 Faulks, Alex              JR Clintonville         2:20.00    2:16.27  
  9 Aschebrooke, Derek        JR Clintonville         2:24.00    2:19.25  
 10 Demerath, Jordan          JR Little Chute         2:23.00    2:21.91  
 11 Wilson, Josh              SO Waupaca              2:32.80    2:25.43  
 12 Waitrovich, Zach             Waupaca                         2:27.34  
 13 Mughal, Umair             JR Mishicot             2:48.00    2:35.69  
 14 Duggan, Jerry             SO Mishicot             2:49.00    2:51.15  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kelsey            SR Waupaca                27.67      28.17   2  10   
  2 Lewin, Alexa              SR Freedom                28.20      29.21   2   8   
  3 Janssen, Coley            SO Little Chute           27.70      29.49   2   6   
  4 Davidson, Taylor          FR Waupaca                30.62      30.36   1   4   
  5 Bartelt, Emma             SO Oshkosh Nort           28.80      30.39   2   2   
  6 Heitman, Jill             FR Oshkosh Nort                      31.01   1   1   
  7 VanEss, Katelyn           JR Mishicot               31.00      31.45   1 
  8 Leisenfelder, Mackenzie   FR Clintonville           29.80      32.39   2 
  9 Dvorak, Sarah             FR Mishicot               32.00      32.61   1 
 10 Groelle, Erica            FR Mishicot               31.80      32.67   1 
 11 Mohnen, Megan             SR Clintonville           30.30      33.63   2 
 12 Stellmacher, Lindsey      SR Freedom                34.30      34.50   1 
 13 Kortz, Dawn               SR Freedom                32.00      34.97   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bos, Anthony              SR Freedom                23.50      23.86   2  10   
  2 Hughley, Logan            SR Oshkosh Nort           23.20      24.26   2   8   
  3 Vosters, Kevin            SO Freedom                24.00      24.28   2   6   
  4 Wenham, Luke              SO Little Chute           24.00      24.38   2   4   
  5 Lokken, Mike              JR Oshkosh Nort           23.20      24.41   2   2   
  6 Rulseh, Nick              JR Clintonville           24.50      25.15   2   1   
  7 Van Dyn Hoven, Scott      JR Little Chute           24.70      25.20   2 
  8 Witkowski, Jeremy         JR Waupaca                24.93      25.55   1 
  9 Miller, Ben               FR Waupaca                27.10      28.37   1 
 10 Leider, Jeremy            SO Mishicot               29.00      30.17   1 
 11 Zima, Garrett             FR Mishicot               31.00      32.26   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Sarah           SR Oshkosh Nort        12:20.00   12:32.52   10   
  2 Toraason, Brianna         JR Oshkosh Nort        12:50.00   12:39.23    8   
  3 Vosters, Katie            SR Freedom             13:00.00   13:10.25    6   
  4 VanBoxtel, Arica          SR Freedom             13:00.00   13:44.19    4   
  5 Johnson, Paige            JR Little Chute        14:09.00   14:02.10    2   
  6 Wanta, Heather            SR Clintonville        13:50.00   15:13.14    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanGrinsven, Paul         JR Little Chute        10:43.00   10:25.28   10   
  2 Wagner, Brady             SO Oshkosh Nort        10:20.00   10:25.66    8   
  3 Jadin, Lucas              SR Freedom             10:10.00   10:26.10    6   
  4 Foust, Mike               JR Oshkosh Nort        10:50.00   10:40.36    4   
  5 Wilson, Jason             SO Clintonville        10:52.00   10:52.68    2   
  6 Simac, Phil               SR Mishicot            10:34.00   10:58.10    1   
  7 VanKulen, Anthony         SR Little Chute        10:47.00   11:01.74  
  8 Grundy, Spencer           JR Little Chute        11:25.00   11:20.94  
  9 Hamberger, Chris          JR Clintonville        11:30.00   11:26.79  
 -- Abu-Dayyeh, Adam          SR Waupaca             12:08.00        DNF  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh North  'A'                                4:25.00    4:18.93   10   
     1) Beyer, Jackie SR                2) Lutgen, Katy SR                
     3) Beyer, Liz SO                   4) Beyer, Tanya SO                
  2 Clintonville  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:21.29    8   
     1) Hanson, April JR                2) Pugh, Lauren FR                
     3) Hanson, Nicole SO               4) Leisenfelder, Mackenzie FR     
     5) Mayek, Holly FR                 6) Schroeder, Karena SO           
  3 Little Chute  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:24.03    6   
     1) Vosters, Beth SR                2) Dorn, Megan SO                 
     3) Janssen, Coley SO               4) Zautcke, Julia FR              
  4 Freedom  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:49.35    4   
     1) VanAsten, Carissa SO            2) Hofacker, Alyssa FR            
     3) Kolash, Jessica FR              4) Woelz, Tayler FR               
     5) Zuleger, Stephanie SO           6)                                
  5 Mishicot  'A'                                     4:45.00    5:06.81    2   
     1) Egdorf, Rachel SO               2) Dvorak, Sarah FR               
     3) Groelle, Erica FR               4) Leeza, Peterson FR             
     5) Ruzek, Mae FR                   6)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh North  'A'                                3:39.00    3:38.16   10   
     1) Wara, Nathan SR                 2) Barnes, Mozel JR               
     3) Lokken, Mike JR                 4) VanPay, Levi FR                
  2 Little Chute  'A'                                 3:53.00    3:45.42    8   
     1) Demerath, Jordan JR             2) Pynenberg, Chris JR            
     3) Reybrock, William JR            4) Schiller, Mike SO              
  3 Freedom  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:51.11    6   
     1) Thiede, Joshua SR               2) Schommer, Craig FR             
     3) Zoromski, Luke SO               4) Kohlbeck, Dillon SR            
     5) Osterberg, Wade SO              6) Sajdak, Matt JR                
  4 Waupaca  'A'                                      3:54.19    3:51.50    4   
     1) Boelter, Landon JR              2) Witkowski, Jeremy JR           
     3) Miller, Stewart SO              4) Overman, Jacob SO              
  5 Clintonville  'A'                                 3:52.00    3:54.48    2   
     1) Schultz, Jeff SR                2) Dobbe, Chad JR                 
     3) Gauthier, Trenton FR            4) Masiarchin, Dominic FR         
     5) Pugh, Colton SR                 6) Faulks, Alex JR                
  6 Mishicot  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:08.50    1   
     1) Cohen, Mike SR                  2) Finnel, Ryan JR                
     3) Hayes, Hunter SO                4) Novack, Kyle SO                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kelsey            SR Waupaca              5-03.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Ashley           JR Clintonville         5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Hartjes, Danielle         FR Little Chute         4-10.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Kolb, Emily               JR Waupaca              4-04.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Leeza, Peterson           FR Mishicot             4-02.00   J4-06.00    2   
  6 Peeters, Erin             SO Clintonville         4-06.00   J4-06.00    1   
  7 VanAsten, Carissa         SO Freedom              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Paisar, Nichole           SO Clintonville         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Hooyman, Kelsey           FR Little Chute         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Fredrick, Hannah          FR Oshkosh Nort         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wara, Nathan              SR Oshkosh Nort         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Sweeney, Cody             SR Waupaca              6-02.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Bryant, Jymani            JR Oshkosh Nort         6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Van Dyn Hoven, Scott      JR Little Chute         5-10.00   J5-10.00    4   
  5 Hammen, Rick              SO Little Chute         5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Thiede, Joshua            SR Freedom              5-08.00   J5-06.00    1   
  7 Woods, Walter             FR Oshkosh Nort         5-08.00    5-04.00  
  8 Dobbe, Chad               JR Clintonville         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 -- Faulks, Alex              JR Clintonville         5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Nicole            SO Clintonville         8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Knight, VeiJzahn          JR Oshkosh Nort         7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Timm, Tori                JR Freedom              7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Pingel, Sunshinia         SR Clintonville         7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  5 Hanson, April             JR Clintonville         8-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
 -- Jeske, Jaden              SO Waupaca                              NH  
 -- Zuleger, Stephanie        SO Freedom              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Elmer, Kelley             JR Oshkosh Nort         6-06.00         NH  
 -- McCrorey, Tara            SR Waupaca              5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Novack, Kyle              SO Mishicot            11-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Nellis, Zach              SO Waupaca             10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Rulseh, Nick              JR Clintonville        10-06.00  J10-06.00    6   
  4 Kramlich, Nick            SO Oshkosh Nort        10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  4 Reynebeau, Ryan           JR Little Chute         9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  6 Vosters, Kevin            SO Freedom              9-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
  7 Finnel, Ryan              JR Mishicot             9-00.00  J10-00.00  
  8 Osterberg, Wade           SO Freedom              9-06.00    9-06.00  
  9 Verhagen, Dan             SO Little Chute         9-06.00   J9-06.00  
 10 Schultz, Uriah            JR Clintonville        10-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Knaup, Kraig              SO Clintonville         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Miller, Chris             SO Oshkosh Nort        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Keyzers, Tanner           FR Little Chute         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knight, VeiJzahn          JR Oshkosh Nort        16-01.00   16-09.00   10   
  2 Allen, Danielle           SR Oshkosh Nort        17-00.00   16-08.50    8   
  3 Trost, Stacie             JR Mishicot            14-00.00   15-09.00    6   
  4 Hartjes, Danielle         FR Little Chute        15-00.00   15-08.00    4   
  5 Hrubecky, Paige           FR Mishicot            13-00.00   15-04.00    2   
  6 Hofacker, Samantha        JR Freedom             14-11.00   15-02.00    1   
  7 Davidson, Taylor          FR Waupaca             12-10.00   14-09.50  
  8 Bowers, Nicole            SR Freedom             13-06.00   14-09.00  
  9 Schroeder, Karena         SO Clintonville        13-10.00   13-09.00  
 10 Mohnen, Megan             SR Clintonville        13-03.00   12-11.00  
 11 Raab, Hollie              SR Freedom             13-00.00   12-08.50  
 12 Smith, Jenna              FR Waupaca             12-10.00   12-06.75  
 13 Maichele, Jessica         FR Waupaca             11-06.00   12-03.00  
 14 Groelle, Erica            FR Mishicot            12-00.00   12-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughley, Logan            SR Oshkosh Nort        20-00.00   20-07.50   10   
  2 Wara, Nathan              SR Oshkosh Nort        20-00.00   19-11.00    8   
  3 Wenham, Luke              SO Little Chute        19-06.00   19-07.00    6   
  4 Woods, Walter             FR Oshkosh Nort        19-07.00   18-10.75    4   
  5 Bos, Anthony              SR Freedom             18-00.00   18-05.50    2   
  6 Fay, Brandon              JR Waupaca             19-00.00   18-04.50    1   
  7 Pfeifer, Robert           SR Clintonville        17-05.00   17-09.00  
  8 Gauthier, Trenton         FR Clintonville        16-08.00   16-04.00  
  9 Peroutka, Chris           SO Mishicot            12-10.00   15-01.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Danielle           SR Oshkosh Nort        35-08.00   34-10.00   10   
  2 Knight, VeiJzahn          JR Oshkosh Nort        34-01.00   34-05.25    8   
  3 Trost, Stacie             JR Mishicot            31-00.00   32-11.00    6   
  4 Schommer, Nicole          JR Freedom             31-00.00   32-03.50    4   
  5 Hartjes, Danielle         FR Little Chute        30-08.00   30-10.75    2   
  6 Schroeder, Karena         SO Clintonville        30-02.00   30-03.25    1   
  7 Kolash, Jessica           FR Freedom             26-00.00   29-04.50  
  8 Johnson, Ashley           JR Clintonville        29-02.00   29-03.50  
  9 Paisar, Nichole           SO Clintonville        28-06.00   29-01.75  
 10 Gloudemans, Stacy         SO Little Chute        29-00.00   28-09.00  
 11 Ruzek, Mae                FR Mishicot            27-00.00   27-02.75  
 12 Smith, Jenna              FR Waupaca             26-06.00   27-00.25  
 13 VanEss, Katelyn           JR Mishicot            25-00.00   25-01.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughley, Logan            SR Oshkosh Nort        41-00.00   41-02.25   10   
  2 Bryant, Jymani            JR Oshkosh Nort        40-00.00   40-10.00    8   
  3 Woods, Walter             FR Oshkosh Nort        39-00.00   40-03.50    6   
  4 Schiller, Mike            SO Little Chute        38-10.00   39-03.75    4   
  5 Kiecker, Aaron            SO Freedom             37-00.00   38-11.50    2   
  6 Russell, A.J.             FR Clintonville        35-06.00   38-02.25    1   
  7 Delveaux, Alex            JR Freedom             37-00.00   37-10.00  
  8 Nellis, Zach              SO Waupaca             39-00.00   37-08.00  
  9 Sweeney, Cody             SR Waupaca             37-00.00   35-08.25  
 10 Dobbe, Chad               JR Clintonville        35-08.00   35-00.00  
 11 Miller, Stewart           SO Waupaca             35-00.00   34-08.50  
 12 Peroutka, Chris           SO Mishicot            31-00.00   33-02.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petermann, Megan          JR Clintonville          120-02     111-03   10   
  2 Raab, Hollie              SR Freedom                90-00      90-03    8   
  3 Heenan, Whitney           SO Little Chute           70-00      79-03    6   
  4 Egdorf, Rachel            SO Mishicot               72-00      73-02    4   
  5 Wittmann, Jordan          FR Little Chute           60-00      68-08    2   
  6 Voelker, Kimberly         SO Mishicot               72-00      64-09    1   
  7 Willarson, Haley          SO Waupaca                65-01      64-01  
  8 Peterson, Jessica         FR Freedom                67-02      63-08  
  9 Lessor, Amee              SO Little Chute           50-00      53-04  
 10 LeCaptain, Kacey          SO Mishicot               46-00      43-09  
 11 Taber, Paige              FR Waupaca                49-04      43-01  
 -- Kallas, Kayla             FR Oshkosh Nort                         ND  
 -- Anderson, Hannah          JR Waupaca                81-07         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiecker, Aaron            SO Freedom               142-00     144-00   10   
  2 Hendricks, Pat            JR Clintonville          120-03     127-11    8   
  3 Uitenbroek, Matt          SR Freedom               112-00     125-02    6   
  4 Bruytte, Charlie          SO Little Chute          109-00     124-09    4   
  5 Minton, Derrick           JR Waupaca               112-00     117-05    2   
  6 Nehring, Geoff            SR Mishicot              107-00     117-03    1   
  7 Volkman, Matt             JR Waupaca               108-00     111-01  
  8 Hammen, Kevin                Little Chute                     107-04  
  9 Clappes, Mason            SR Oshkosh Nort          115-00     100-11  
 10 Gerritts, Josh            SR Freedom               112-00      97-10  
 11 Butler, Daniel            FR Mishicot               80-00      79-01  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Katlin            JR Clintonville        30-08.00   31-03.50   10   
  2 Petermann, Megan          JR Clintonville        32-01.00   31-00.00    8   
  3 Westphal, Markiesa        FR Clintonville        31-04.00   29-00.00    6   
  4 Heenan, Whitney           SO Little Chute        29-06.00   27-03.50    4   
  5 Peterson, Jessica         FR Freedom             24-06.00   26-08.50    2   
  6 Lessor, Amee              SO Little Chute        26-01.00   26-00.00    1   
  7 Wittmann, Jordan          FR Little Chute        24-06.00   25-07.00  
  8 Taber, Paige              FR Waupaca             21-02.00   21-04.75  
  9 Willarson, Haley          SO Waupaca             20-01.00   20-11.00  
 10 Dvorak, Sarah             FR Mishicot            17-00.00   18-11.50  
 11 LeCaptain, Kacey          SO Mishicot            17-00.00   17-00.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Pat            JR Clintonville        46-02.00   46-04.50   10   
  2 Gerritts, Josh            SR Freedom             43-00.00   44-09.50    8   
  3 Bruytte, Charlie          SO Little Chute        41-00.00   42-05.50    6   
  4 Fielder, Chad             SR Oshkosh Nort        42-00.00   41-05.50    4   
  5 Schuh, Kyle                  Little Chute                   40-04.00    2   
  6 Minton, Derrick           JR Waupaca             38-05.00   39-08.00    1   
  7 Volkman, Matt             JR Waupaca             38-10.00   37-01.00  
  8 Nehring, Geoff            SR Mishicot            34-00.00   35-11.00  
  9 Kiecker, Aaron            SO Freedom             40-00.00   34-08.00  
 10 Fay, Brandon              JR Waupaca             37-02.00   30-01.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oshkosh North              159        2) Clintonville              110   
    3) Freedom                    101        4) Little Chute               75   
    5) Mishicot                    67        6) Waupaca                    39   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oshkosh North              167        2) Freedom                   132   
    3) Little Chute               119        4) Clintonville               61   
    5) Waupaca                     44        6) Mishicot                   35