Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017 02:37 PM
            26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational - 5/13/2017            
                     Hosted by South Milwaukee High School                     
                                 Milwaukee, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                              9:25.00    9:26.87   10   
     1) Rooney, Connell SO              2) Lefers, Lucas SO               
     3) Hatch, Garrett FR               4) Glinski, Jacob FR              
  2 South Milwaukee                                  10:00.00    9:38.30    8   
     1) Schilz, William JR              2) Ginter, Chris JR               
     3) Diamond, Andrew JR              4) Lopez Benet, Roger SR          
  3 Greenfield                                       10:01.00    9:47.90    6   
     1) Schilz, Noah FR                 2) Molette, Keyshawn FR           
     3) Nagorski, Jason SO              4) Holmes, Shawn FR               
  4 Cedarburg                                         9:54.10    9:49.49    5   
     1) Bentley, Rueben SO              2) Garey, Simon SO                
     3) Cullen, James SO                4) Farago, Grayson SO             
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                  10:15.00    9:52.66    4   
     1) Dohrmann, Cameron JR            2) Eggert, Sam SO                 
     3) Ramos, Esteban JR               4) Alley, Mitchell JR             
  6 New Berlin West                                  10:00.00   10:04.84    3   
     1) Spath, Blaise SR                2) Evans, Wesley FR               
     3) Antlfinger, Brandon JR          4) Wick, Mattson SO               
  7 Whitnall                                         10:05.00   10:49.46    2   
     1) Chojnacki, Alex FR              2) Cram, Joshua SR                
     3) Hanel, Lucas JR                 4) Perez, Miguel SO               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cudahy                                           10:15.00    9:57.81   10   
     1) Ahonen, Kyle FR                 2) Jimenez, Jose FR               
     3) Correa, Genesis FR              4) Freimark, Jared FR             
  2 South Milwaukee                                  10:00.00   10:27.74    8   
     1) Grant, Tyler FR                 2) Blaha, Cameron FR              
     3) Tang, Alexander FR              4) Geric, Collin FR               
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Felden, Ben               JR South Milwau           19.50      18.33   2  10   
  2 Vandun, James             SO Kenosha Indi           17.50      18.43   2   8   
  3 Witt, Sam                 SO Greenfield             20.18      20.29   2   6   
  4 McDougall, Bryson         JR Cedarburg              20.30      21.11   2   5   
  5 Rosandich, Ryan           SO Oak Creek              20.00      21.14   2   4   
  6 Phillips, Matthew         SO Saint Thomas           21.94      21.49   1   3   
  7 Kazinski, Karl            JR New Berlin E           21.95      22.52   1   2   
  8 Navarrete, Luis           JR Saint Thomas           23.80      22.92   1   1   
  9 Kaiser, Kaleb             JR Cedarburg              21.40      22.98   2 
 10 Molette, Keyshawn         FR Greenfield             21.32      23.03   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kallas, Andrew            FR Cedarburg              19.40      17.78   2  10   
  2 Hock, Ryan                FR Oak Creek              19.70      19.38   2   8   
  3 Cottrell, Elijah          FR Oak Creek              21.10      20.39   2   6   
  4 Schilz, Noah              FR Greenfield             21.14      20.56   2   5   
  5 Erickson, Thomas          FR Kenosha Trem                      20.64   2   4   
  6 Staples, Radell           FR Whitnall               18.90      20.79   2   3   
  7 Slusar, Tarek             FR South Milwau           20.00      21.23   2   2   
  8 Borchardt, Derek          FR Shoreland Lu           21.84      21.34   1   1   
  9 Ziegelbauer, Jared        FR Kenosha Brad           22.00      21.69   1 
 10 Freeman, Luke             FR Kenosha Indi           22.30      22.40   1 
 11 Schiess, Matt             FR Kenosha Brad           21.80      23.26   1 
 12 Zapata, Rielly            FR Kenosha Brad           21.20      23.51   2 
 13 Ahmed, Abraham            FR Cedarburg              24.61      23.54   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Delion              JR South Milwau           11.90      11.91   5  10   
  2 Hottmann, Evan            SO Cedarburg              12.10      12.14   5   8   
  3 Plunkett, Brandon         SR Kenosha Indi           12.10      12.22   5   6   
  4 Price, Maurice            SO Racine Horli           11.90      12.33   5   5   
  5 Shilhavy, Nick            JR Racine Horli           11.80      12.37   5   4   
  6 Woods, Nathaniel          SR Racine Horli           12.00      12.48   5   3   
  7 Herr, Jon                 SO Kenosha Trem           14.00      12.48   1   2   
  8 Heller, Eli               SO South Milwau           13.00      12.74   3   1   
  9 Bowens, Kyle              SO Kenosha Brad           12.30      12.77   4 
 10 Downing, Aaron            SO St. Francis            12.40      12.82   4 
 11 Liu, Orris                JR Saint Thomas           12.65      12.90   4 
 12 Trinidad, Antonio         SO Saint Thomas           12.56      13.00   4 
 13 Barnier, Andy             FR Shoreland Lu           13.10      13.02   3 
 14 Maholmes, Sheyron         JR South Milwau           14.00      13.03   1 
 15 Pipes, David              SO Kenosha Indi           13.00      13.07   4 
 16 Spring, Alex              JR Cudahy                 13.20      13.11   3 
 17 Diatta, Thierry           JR Marquette              13.37      13.12   3 
 18 Nelson, Jake              SO South Milwau           12.80      13.16   4 
 19 Poole, Isaiah             SO Kenosha Brad           12.40      13.21   4 
 20 Lara, Joaquin             SO Oak Creek              13.50      13.21   2 
 21 Staples, Clavin           SO Whitnall               14.10      13.30   6 
 22 Teska, Jordan             SO Shoreland Lu           13.68      13.35   2 
 23 Blochowicz, Jacob         SO Cudahy                 13.10      13.46   3 
 24 Williams, Kyle            SO Cedarburg              12.87      13.49   4 
 25 McCall, Cole              FR Kenosha Trem           14.00      13.61   1 
 26 Khatibi, Hossein          SO Oak Creek              14.00      13.63   1 
 27 Lucas, Zachary            SO New Berlin W           13.30      13.71   3 
 28 Benitez, Jesse            FR Kenosha Trem           13.50      13.80   2 
 29 Johnson, Jamal            SO Kenosha Indi           14.00      13.85   1 
 30 Sieker, Andrew            JR Shoreland Lu           14.04      14.00   1 
 31 Mitchell, Jaylin          SO Kenosha Brad           14.10      14.03   6 
 32 Clay, Calvin              SO Kenosha Indi           13.10      14.06   3 
 33 Capelli, Nick             SO Kenosha Brad           13.90      14.14   1 
 34 Ramirez, Jair             SO Marquette              13.40      14.49   2 
 35 Schaut, Isaac             SO Kenosha Trem           15.00      14.82   6 
 36 Kryszak, Colton           JR New Berlin W           13.90      15.16   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nolen, Quentin            FR South Milwau           11.90      11.85   6  10   
  2 Martin, Henry             FR Cedarburg              12.10      11.93   6   8   
  3 Eckert, Brennan           FR Kenosha Trem           12.00      11.96   6   6   
  4 Doyle, Gunnar             FR Oak Creek              11.90      11.97   6   5   
  5 Rose, Devin               FR Kenosha Indi           12.30      12.23   6   4   
  6 Baines, Anton             FR Kenosha Trem           12.00      12.24   6   3   
  7 Kwok, Will                FR New Berlin E           12.95      12.50   4   2   
  8 Perez, Kris               FR Kenosha Indi           13.10      12.52   4   1   
  9 Braddock, Isaiah          FR Marquette              12.80      12.63   5 
 10 Tolefree, Curtiss         FR Kenosha Indi           13.00      12.73   4 
 11 Lentz, Emmett             FR South Milwau           12.50      12.75   5 
 12 Blackwood, Adam           FR Marquette              13.17      12.84   4 
 13 Zavorka, Ryan             FR Cedarburg              12.20      12.85   6 
 14 Correa, Genesis           FR Cudahy                 12.80      12.88   5 
 15 Smith, Trevor             FR Oak Creek              12.40      12.90   6 
 16 Ramirez, Cristian         FR Racine Horli           12.40      12.91   5 
 17 Zavaleta, Rudy            FR New Berlin W           13.00      12.95   4 
 18 Ben-Carew, Denzyl         FR Kenosha Indi           13.40      13.06   3 
 19 Staples, Radell           FR Whitnall               13.40      13.11   3 
 20 Anderson, Rob             FR New Berlin E           13.25      13.13   3 
 21 Darden, Will              FR Kenosha Brad           12.90      13.16   5 
 22 Spino, Jacob              FR Kenosha Brad           13.00      13.25   4 
 23 Adeboyejo, Adedapo        FR Marquette              13.30      13.37   3 
 24 Struve, Greyson           FR Cedarburg              13.30      13.47   3 
 25 Snyder, Holden            FR Saint Thomas           13.50      13.64   2 
 26 Luy, Andrew               FR New Berlin E           13.50      13.78   2 
 27 Derks, Kaleb              FR Oak Creek              13.20      13.83   4 
 28 Singh, Amrit Pal          FR Oak Creek              12.90      13.92   5 
 29 Glorch, Paul              FR Shoreland Lu           14.04      14.13   2 
 30 Peterson, Malacki         FR Cedarburg              13.73      14.27   2 
 31 Butler, Christopher       FR New Berlin E           13.50      14.39   3 
 32 Hauser, John              FR Kenosha Trem           14.30      14.63   2 
 33 Dufek, Joseph             FR South Milwau           14.00      14.81   2 
 34 Hopkins, Eric-Emmanuel    FR Kenosha Trem           15.00      14.85   1 
 35 Faz, Luis                 FR Racine Horli           12.40      14.91   5 
 36 Ade, Trevor               FR Kenosha Brad           13.90      15.41   2 
 37 Ollman, Mark              FR South Milwau                      18.36   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Moises         FR Kenosha Brad           14.80         FS   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deschaine, Dustin         JR Oak Creek            5:05.00    5:08.03   2  10   
  2 Schultz, Hunter           SO Kenosha Indi         5:10.00    5:09.25   2   8   
  3 Meszaros, Jacob           JR South Milwau         5:16.00    5:12.94   2   6   
  4 Knotek, Sanj              SR Racine Horli         5:15.00    5:14.50   2   5   
  5 Edwards, Evan             SO Kenosha Indi         5:10.00    5:16.45   2   4   
  6 Fitzgerald, Xavier        JR South Milwau         5:18.00    5:18.91   2   3   
  7 Turner, Daniel            SO New Berlin W         5:14.00    5:20.98   2   2   
  8 Simpson, Tony             SO Kenosha Brad                    5:23.30   2   1   
  9 Kronenberg, Ryan          SO Oak Creek            5:30.00    5:23.64   2 
 10 Sargent, John             SO Marquette            5:29.00    5:25.65   2 
 11 Smith, Sean               JR Kenosha Trem         5:15.00    5:26.51   2 
 12 Glinski, Nathan           JR Kenosha Brad                    5:33.69   1 
 13 Markovic, Milan           SR Racine Horli         5:20.00    5:34.50   2 
 14 Rerak, Zack               SO Oak Creek            5:48.00    5:35.44   1 
 15 Kidwell, Joshua           SO Kenosha Brad                    5:36.13   1 
 16 Farago, Grayson           SO Cedarburg            5:15.20    5:39.17   2 
 17 Feier, Colton             SO St. Francis          5:49.00    5:39.17   1 
 18 Bentley, Rueben           SO Cedarburg            5:24.30    5:39.27   2 
 19 Miranda, Jose             SR Kenosha Trem         5:45.00    5:44.44   2 
 20 Gopar, Kapish             SO Kenosha Indi         5:40.00    5:45.15   2 
 21 Davis, Jackson            SO Kenosha Trem         5:45.00    5:48.49   2 
 22 Hetzel, Bryce             JR Greenfield           5:38.00    5:49.77   2 
 23 Ricciardi, Cale           SO Kenosha Trem         5:45.00    5:50.43   2 
 24 Reyes, Jacob              JR New Berlin W         5:40.00    5:56.31   2 
 25 Stys, Alec                SO St. Francis          6:00.00    5:58.17   1 
 26 Garcia, Dan               SR Kenosha Indi         5:50.00    6:00.09   1 
 27 Antlfinger, Brandon       JR New Berlin W                    6:00.40   1 
 28 Mysliwy, Chris            FR Cudahy               5:57.00    6:00.49   1 
 29 Tovar, Cesar              JR Saint Thomas         6:19.10    6:08.89   1 
 30 Sprecksel, Jacob          SR Racine Horli         7:25.00    7:13.20   1 
 31 Hanel, Lucas              JR Whitnall             6:00.00    8:56.84   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meier, Trey               FR Kenosha Indi         4:50.00    4:57.29   2  10   
  2 Chavez, Tonatiuh          FR Kenosha Indi         5:00.00    5:07.32   2   8   
  3 Marker, Jacob             FR Kenosha Brad         5:17.80    5:09.93   2   6   
  4 Cannalte, Steven          FR Racine Horli         5:15.00    5:11.64   2   5   
  5 Smith, Owen               FR South Milwau         5:10.00    5:12.13   2   4   
  6 Scott, Jerik              FR Kenosha Trem         5:25.00    5:26.79   2   3   
  7 Malacara, Mateo           FR Kenosha Trem         5:22.00    5:27.45   2   2   
  8 Burleson, Jack            FR Kenosha Trem         5:25.00    5:28.27   2   1   
  9 Olson, Noah               FR Shoreland Lu         5:33.65    5:33.57   2 
 10 Dailey, Joseph            FR Cedarburg            6:00.00    5:38.19   1 
 11 Lipor, Seth               FR St. Francis          5:34.00    5:40.46   2 
 12 Wilson, Zach              FR Kenosha Indi         5:55.00    5:41.07   1 
 13 Evans, Wesley             FR New Berlin W         5:50.00    5:41.75   1 
 14 Nahf, Caden               FR Shoreland Lu         5:45.65    5:42.57   1 
 15 Mata, Johan               FR Saint Thomas         5:49.00    5:45.09   1 
 16 Voight, Josiah            FR Kenosha Indi         5:50.00    5:51.14   1 
 17 Pokorny, Sebastian        FR Kenosha Trem         6:30.00    5:56.33   1 
 18 Woodward, Thomas          FR Marquette            6:24.00    6:01.27   1 
 19 Halberstadt, Ryan         FR Shoreland Lu         5:40.00    6:02.77   2 
 20 Chojnacki, Alex           FR Whitnall             5:45.00    6:18.73   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:37.00    1:39.35   10   
     1) Herr, Jon SO                    2) Baines, Anton FR               
     3) McCreary, Riley FR              4) Eckert, Brennan FR             
  2 Greenfield                                        1:38.75    1:43.91    8   
     1) Kumbera, Dakota JR              2) Krohn, Brandon SO              
     3) Butargabe, Peter FR             4) Rosario, Elijah SO             
  3 Cedarburg                                         1:47.26    1:46.30    6   
     1) Williams, Kyle SO               2) McKenzie, Patrick JR           
     3) Muhonen, Dylan SO               4) Brattebo, Spencer SO           
  4 Whitnall                                          1:44.00    1:51.10    5   
     1) Maniscalco, Antonio SO          2) Chojnacki, Alex FR             
     3) Czerwinski, Lukas JR            4) Hanel, Eli FR                  
  5 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              1:54.00    1:52.10    4   
     1) Hildebrand, Zach SR             2) Peterson, Zach SO              
     3) Mingari, Sal SR                 4) Kounga, Max FR                 
 -- Oak Creek                                         1:39.00         DQ  
     1) Sauve, Brandon SR               2) Votsis, Cameron JR             
     3) Pici, Chris FR                  4) Rosandich, Ryan SO             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         1:41.00    1:40.50   10   
     1) Doyle, Gunnar FR                2) Rhodes, Dayshun FR             
     3) Klamm, Alex FR                  4) Oeth, Alex FR                  
  2 New Berlin West  'B'                              2:00.00   x1:44.75  
     1) Chris, Louey FR                 2) Siegel, Adam FR                
     3) Sobush, Aaron FR                4) Zavaleta, Rudy FR              
  3 South Milwaukee                                   1:46.00    1:45.45    8   
     1) Klemstein, Daniel FR            2) Moll, Dylan FR                 
     3) Punzel, Ben FR                  4) Wright, Omar FR                
  4 New Berlin West                                   1:59.00    1:45.99    6   
     1) Hansen, Matthew FR              2) Ryan, Derek FR                 
     3) Kutschenreuter, Alex FR         4) Wieneke, Jacob FR              
  5 Cedarburg                                         1:47.26    1:54.73    5   
     1) Clennan, Mason FR               2) Struve, Greyson FR             
     3) Ramaker, Kaleb FR               4) Peterson, Malacki FR           
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hottmann, Evan            SO Cedarburg              54.20      55.78   4  10   
  2 Kollman, David            JR Kenosha Brad           57.20      58.98   4   8   
  3 Clady, Mark               JR Kenosha Indi           57.90      59.18   4   6   
  4 Nieman, Alex              SO Kenosha Indi         1:00.40      59.79   3   5   
  5 Hammad, Samir             SO Kenosha Brad           57.90    1:00.23   4   4   
  6 Lucas, Zachary            SO New Berlin W         1:06.00    1:00.67   1   3   
  7 D'Agostino, Danny         SO Greenfield             59.90    1:00.92   3   2   
  8 Knick, Brandon            SO Kenosha Brad         1:02.50    1:00.94   2   1   
  9 Kurth, Josh               JR Greenfield           1:04.00    1:00.99   1 
 10 Alley, Mitchell           JR Kenosha Trem           57.00    1:01.19   4 
 11 Niemiec, Jeremy           SO Saint Thomas         1:01.20    1:01.50   2 
 12 Cox, Daniel               JR South Milwau         1:03.00    1:01.87   1 
 13 Saldana, Hector           SO Kenosha Indi         1:01.80    1:01.91   2 
 14 Hawver, Owen              SO New Berlin E           58.95    1:02.21   4 
 15 Krencicz, Alex            JR Racine Horli           58.00    1:02.41   4 
 16 Uitti, Benjamin           FR Whitnall             1:11.00    1:02.78   1 
 17 Passehl, Jeremy           JR Racine Horli         1:03.00    1:02.88   2 
 18 Pipes, David              SO Kenosha Indi         1:01.00    1:04.64   2 
 19 Benitez, Jesse            FR Kenosha Trem         1:00.00    1:04.77   3 
 20 Lara, Joaquin             SO Oak Creek            1:02.00    1:05.26   2 
 21 Piparo, Peter             SO Cudahy               1:09.00    1:05.48   1 
 22 Galligan, Trevor          JR Kenosha Trem         1:01.00    1:07.36   3 
 23 Garber, Michael           SR Cudahy               1:03.00    1:07.91   2 
 24 Huynh, James              JR Saint Thomas         1:09.70    1:08.33   3 
 25 Honore, Logan             JR Racine Horli         1:03.00    1:08.60   1 
 26 Kryszak, Colton           JR New Berlin W         1:11.00    1:09.51   1 
 27 Schaut, Isaac             SO Kenosha Trem         1:01.00    1:11.05   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zanck, Tyler              FR New Berlin E           55.75      55.13   3  10   
  2 Butler, Issiah            FR Oak Creek              56.00      55.35   3   8   
  3 Schleicher, Sage          FR Cedarburg              58.70      58.69   3   6   
  4 Briggs, Alexander         FR Cedarburg              59.90      59.31   2   5   
  5 Knudtson, Andrew          FR Kenosha Trem           58.00    1:00.08   3   4   
  6 Kaucic, Andy              FR New Berlin E           59.00    1:00.24   2   3   
  7 Henry, Alex               FR Kenosha Indi         1:03.00    1:01.14   1   2   
  8 Mayberry, Sam             FR South Milwau         1:02.00    1:01.80   1   1   
  9 McKnight, Lamar           FR Kenosha Indi           59.10    1:02.18   2 
 10 Holmes, Shawn             FR Greenfield             57.00    1:02.46   3 
 11 Smith, Trevor             FR Oak Creek              56.80    1:02.89   3 
 12 Paredes, Alaric           FR Kenosha Indi         1:00.80    1:03.07   2 
 13 Payette, Evan             FR Kenosha Trem           59.00    1:03.97   2 
 14 Ferati, Fred              FR Kenosha Indi         1:03.00    1:05.83   1 
 15 Caco, Marsind             FR South Milwau         1:05.00    1:06.54   1 
 16 Draeger, Benny            FR St. Francis          1:06.00    1:06.94   1 
 17 Lehner, Andrew            FR Cudahy               1:03.00    1:07.52   1 
 18 Butler, Christopher       FR New Berlin E         1:08.00    1:08.61   2 
 19 Dufek, Joseph             FR South Milwau         1:10.00    1:11.26   1 
 20 Ollman, Mark              FR South Milwau         1:30.00    1:30.89   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Horlick                                      47.70      47.18   10   
     1) Woods, Nathaniel SR             2) Mcneal, Jaydin SO              
     3) Shilhavy, Nick JR               4) Price, Maurice SO              
  2 Greenfield                                          47.80      47.88    8   
     1) Butargabe, Peter FR             2) Schulenberg, Brayden SO        
     3) Krohn, Brandon SO               4) Rosario, Elijah SO             
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                    48.70      48.46    6   
     1) Herrera, Alex JR                2) Covelli, Stefano SO            
     3) Radovan, Jacob SO               4) Harris, Tre'Mel JR             
  4 Whitnall                                            54.00      52.00    5   
     1) Czerwinski, Lukas JR            2) Delgadillo, Eduardo SO         
     3) Prom, Corey JR                  4) Staples, Clavin SO             
  5 Marquette                                           48.56      52.51    4   
     1) Pfankuch, Adam JR               2) Syed, Omar JR                  
     3) Baisden, Jacob SR               4) Razo, Jorge SR                 
  6 Shoreland Lutheran                                  51.00      59.95    3   
     1) Barnier, Andy FR                2) James, Donville FR             
     3) Teska, Jordan SO                4) Glorch, Paul FR                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarburg                                           49.60      47.24   10   
     1) Zavorka, Ryan FR                2) Martin, Henry FR               
     3) Kallas, Andrew FR               4) Sprinkman, Jack FR             
  2 South Milwaukee                                     46.00      47.47    8   
     1) Nolen, Quentin FR               2) Williams, Riley FR             
     3) Kluz, Calvin FR                 4) Lentz, Emmett FR               
  3 Oak Creek                                           48.00      47.79    6   
     1) Doyle, Gunnar FR                2) Rhodes, Dayshun FR             
     3) Klamm, Alex FR                  4) Dee, Ryan FR                   
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                                47.90      48.50    5   
     1) Rose, Devin FR                  2) Fahnrich, Connor FR            
     3) Ben-Carew, Denzyl FR            4) Perez, Kris FR                 
  5 New Berlin West                                     53.00      50.49    4   
     1) Hansen, Matthew FR              2) Ryan, Derek FR                 
     3) Kutschenreuter, Alex FR         4) Wieneke, Jacob FR              
  6 New Berlin West  'B'                                56.00     x50.63  
     1) Chris, Louey FR                 2) Siegel, Adam FR                
     3) Sobush, Aaron FR                4) Zavaleta, Rudy FR              
  7 Marquette                                           52.00      51.61    3   
     1) Adeboyejo, Adedapo FR           2) McGee-Day, John FR             
     3) Schulz, Sam FR                  4) Braddock, Isaiah FR            
 
Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vandun, James             SO Kenosha Indi           44.60      44.39   2  10   
  2 Felden, Ben               JR South Milwau           48.50      47.01   2   8   
  3 Rosandich, Ryan           SO Oak Creek              48.20      49.17   2   6   
  4 Witt, Sam                 SO Greenfield             47.89      49.58   2   5   
  5 McDougall, Bryson         JR Cedarburg              54.70      50.06   1   4   
  6 Molette, Keyshawn         FR Greenfield             49.23      51.24   2   3   
  7 Kazinski, Karl            JR New Berlin E           51.00      51.42   1   2   
  8 Mcneal, Jaydin            SO Racine Horli           47.00      52.05   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Matthew         SO Saint Thomas           51.25      52.68   1 
 10 Kaiser, Kaleb             JR Cedarburg              58.50      53.78   1 
 11 Navarrete, Luis           JR Saint Thomas           54.98      55.46   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hock, Ryan                FR Oak Creek              47.50      47.04   2  10   
  2 Kallas, Andrew            FR Cedarburg              46.68      47.92   2   8   
  3 Borchardt, Derek          FR Shoreland Lu           49.72      49.51   2   6   
  4 Ramirez, Cristian         FR Racine Horli           51.00      49.73   2   5   
  5 Cottrell, Elijah          FR Oak Creek              48.90      49.81   2   4   
  6 Schilz, Noah              FR Greenfield             50.06      50.52   2   3   
  7 Schiess, Matt             FR Kenosha Brad           51.60      52.81   1   2   
  8 Freeman, Luke             FR Kenosha Indi           56.00      54.09   1   1   
  9 Ziegelbauer, Jared        FR Kenosha Brad           54.30      55.29   1 
 10 Zapata, Rielly            FR Kenosha Brad           52.50      58.25   1 
 11 Faz, Luis                 FR Racine Horli           51.00      59.61   2 
 12 Ahmed, Abraham            FR Cedarburg            1:03.80    1:00.00   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hildebrand, Zach          SR New Berlin E         2:17.00    2:17.91   3  10   
  2 Smith, Sean               JR Kenosha Trem         2:17.00    2:18.22   3   8   
  3 McKenzie, Patrick         JR Cedarburg            2:18.60    2:18.56   3   6   
  4 Stichart, Austin          JR Oak Creek            2:20.00    2:19.77   3   5   
  5 Schilling, Josh           JR Racine Horli         2:16.00    2:22.42   3   4   
  6 Rolefson, Daniel          SR South Milwau         2:25.00    2:27.30   3   3   
  7 Peterson, Zach            SO New Berlin E         2:32.00    2:28.29   2   2   
  8 Braya-Weyrauch, Bryce     SO Kenosha Brad         2:31.00    2:28.72   2   1   
  9 Nagisetty, Sai            JR Marquette            2:28.00    2:28.73   3 
 10 Dohrmann, Cameron         JR Kenosha Trem         2:29.00    2:30.65   3 
 11 Guerrero, Jonah           SO Cudahy               2:30.00    2:32.01   2 
 12 Gopar, Kapish             SO Kenosha Indi         2:30.00    2:32.02   2 
 13 Garcia, Joey              SO Kenosha Brad         2:40.00    2:33.02   2 
 14 Davis, Jackson            SO Kenosha Trem         2:29.00    2:33.12   3 
 15 Spath, Blaise             SR New Berlin W         2:30.00    2:35.09   2 
 16 Ricciardi, Cale           SO Kenosha Trem         2:29.00    2:38.31   2 
 17 Dorn, Jory                JR Cedarburg            2:23.10    2:39.04   3 
 18 Garcia, Dan               SR Kenosha Indi         2:40.00    2:40.36   1 
 19 Tenuta, Gabe              SO Kenosha Brad         2:44.00    2:41.61   1 
 20 Guerrero, Ricardo         SO Cudahy               2:40.00    2:41.78   1 
 21 Tovar, Cesar              JR Saint Thomas         2:41.58    2:41.94   1 
 22 Perez, Omar               SO Kenosha Brad         2:49.00    2:45.30   1 
 23 Honore, Logan             JR Racine Horli         2:30.00    2:45.91   2 
 24 Passehl, Jeremy           JR Racine Horli         2:30.00    2:46.32   2 
 25 Gallardo, Juan            JR South Milwau         2:55.00    2:50.43   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oeth, Alex                FR Oak Creek            2:15.00    2:15.43   3  10   
  2 Phelps, Sam               FR Oak Creek            2:12.00    2:15.75   3   8   
  3 Marker, Jacob             FR Kenosha Brad         2:15.00    2:18.63   3   6   
  4 DeHoyos, Nick             FR South Milwau         2:17.00    2:22.09   3   5   
  5 Olson, Noah               FR Shoreland Lu         2:29.00    2:27.93   3   4   
  6 Seely, Larsen             FR New Berlin E         2:28.00    2:29.92   3   3   
  7 Meehan, Samuel            FR Cedarburg            2:21.40    2:31.87   3   2   
  8 Scott, Jerik              FR Kenosha Trem         2:18.00    2:32.88   3   1   
  9 Paredes, Alaric           FR Kenosha Indi         2:35.00    2:33.37   2 
 10 Freimark, Jared           FR Cudahy               2:20.00    2:33.48   3 
 11 Lipor, Seth               FR St. Francis          2:34.00    2:33.53   2 
 12 Voight, Josiah            FR Kenosha Indi         2:45.00    2:36.48   2 
 13 Nahf, Caden               FR Shoreland Lu         2:32.13    2:37.40   2 
 14 Cox, Michael              FR Cedarburg            2:25.30    2:37.86   3 
 15 Spears, Elijah            FR Saint Thomas         2:39.00    2:38.44   2 
 16 Wilson, Zach              FR Kenosha Indi         2:45.00    2:39.47   2 
 17 Ahonen, Kyle              FR Cudahy               2:30.00    2:40.04   3 
 18 Draeger, Benny            FR St. Francis          2:37.00    2:43.06   2 
 19 Stroschin, Gunther        FR Greenfield           2:37.00    2:44.54   2 
 20 Dettlaff, William         FR New Berlin W         2:50.00    2:45.34   1 
 21 Halberstadt, Ryan         FR Shoreland Lu         2:35.00    2:46.71   2 
 22 Pokorny, Sebastian        FR Kenosha Trem         3:00.00    2:48.73   1 
 23 Uitti, Benjamin           FR Whitnall             3:03.00    2:56.91   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Brandon         SR Kenosha Indi           24.80      24.66   6  10   
  2 Butargabe, Peter          FR Greenfield             25.10      24.67   6   8   
  3 Cruz, Delion              JR South Milwau           25.50      24.68   6   6   
  4 Hottmann, Evan            SO Cedarburg              24.80      24.83   6   5   
  5 Dess, Jonathan            JR South Milwau           25.00      24.93   6   4   
  6 Muhonen, Dylan            SO Cedarburg              25.70      25.39   5   3   
  7 Blochowicz, Jacob         SO Cudahy                 26.10      26.07   5   2   
  8 Trinidad, Antonio         SO Saint Thomas           26.48      26.08   5   1   
  9 D'Agostino, Danny         SO Greenfield             26.98      26.31   5 
 10 del Fraile, Pablo         SO Kenosha Brad           26.30      26.49   5 
 11 Downing, Aaron            SO St. Francis            25.50      26.49   6 
 12 Cline, Caleb              SO Kenosha Indi           26.90      26.61   5 
 13 Lucas, Zachary            SO New Berlin W           27.20      26.88   4 
 14 Lara, Joaquin             SO Oak Creek              27.00      26.89   4 
 15 Barnier, Andy             FR Shoreland Lu           27.66      27.01   3 
 16 Maholmes, Sheyron         JR South Milwau           28.50      27.09   2 
 17 Rambi, Kenalem            SO Kenosha Brad                      27.27   2 
 18 Nelson, Jake              SO South Milwau           27.00      27.29   4 
 19 Clady, Mark               JR Kenosha Indi           27.80      27.41   3 
 20 Williams, Zachary         FR Whitnall             1:21.00      27.56   1 
 21 Niemiec, Jeremy           SO Saint Thomas           27.60      27.69   3 
 22 Saldana, Hector           SO Kenosha Indi           28.00      27.75   2 
 23 Teska, Jordan             SO Shoreland Lu           27.24      27.87   3 
 24 Pici, Chris               FR Oak Creek              27.50      28.01   3 
 25 Roberts, Trent            SO Kenosha Brad           27.00      28.42   4 
 26 Galligan, Trevor          JR Kenosha Trem           28.00      28.67   2 
 27 Kelly, Donovin            SO Marquette              28.00      28.72   3 
 28 Maniscalco, Antonio       SO Whitnall               27.20      28.74   4 
 29 McCall, Cole              FR Kenosha Trem           28.00      28.92   2 
 30 Rodriguez, Julian         SO Kenosha Brad           31.20      30.18   1 
 31 Kryszak, Colton           JR New Berlin W           28.00      31.00   2 
 32 Schaut, Isaac             SO Kenosha Trem           29.00      31.06   1 
 33 Ramirez, Jair             SO Marquette              31.00      31.52   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sprinkman, Jack           FR Cedarburg              25.12      25.39   5  10   
  2 Nolen, Quentin            FR South Milwau           25.80      25.51   5   8   
  3 McCreary, Riley           FR Kenosha Trem           25.00      25.65   5   6   
  4 Rhodes, Dayshun           FR Oak Creek              26.30      26.24   4   5   
  5 Kwok, Will                FR New Berlin E           25.50      26.31   5   4   
  6 Siegel, Adam              FR New Berlin W           25.40      26.50   5   3   
  7 Henry, Alex               FR Kenosha Indi           26.20      26.51   4   2   
  8 Blackwood, Adam           FR Marquette              26.76      26.59   4   1   
  9 Wieneke, Jacob            FR New Berlin W           26.00      26.82   4 
 10 Lentz, Emmett             FR South Milwau           27.00      26.84   3 
 11 Rose, Devin               FR Kenosha Indi           25.10      26.94   5 
 12 Darden, Will              FR Kenosha Brad           28.90      27.04   2 
 13 Anderson, Rob             FR New Berlin E           27.00      27.13   3 
 14 Spino, Jacob              FR Kenosha Brad           27.70      27.54   3 
 15 McKnight, Lamar           FR Kenosha Indi           27.00      27.59   3 
 16 Ramaker, Kaleb            FR Cedarburg              27.06      27.61   3 
 17 Snyder, Holden            FR Saint Thomas           28.50      27.73   2 
 18 Luy, Andrew               FR New Berlin E           30.00      28.31   1 
 19 Leahy, Jack               FR Oak Creek              27.60      28.34   3 
 20 Ferati, Fred              FR Kenosha Indi           28.10      28.40   2 
 21 Erbe, Noah                FR Shoreland Lu           27.70      28.46   3 
 22 McCall, Josiah            FR Kenosha Trem           28.00      28.56   2 
 23 Castillo, Abel            SO Kenosha Brad           29.60      28.76   1 
 24 Holmes, Shawn             FR Greenfield             27.30      28.86   3 
 25 Caco, Marsind             FR South Milwau           29.00      29.07   1 
 26 Derks, Kaleb              FR Oak Creek              26.80      29.24   4 
 27 Glorch, Paul              FR Shoreland Lu           29.47      29.32   1 
 28 Fendel, Eli               FR Shoreland Lu           28.95      29.50   1 
 29 Yuker, Zachary            FR New Berlin W           28.00      29.76   2 
 30 Schulz, Sam               FR Marquette              29.27      30.30   1 
 31 Boyle, Kory               FR Kenosha Trem           31.00      30.98   1 
 32 Banda-Hernandez, Ricardo  FR Kenosha Brad           30.00      31.87   1 
 33 Clennan, Mason            FR Cedarburg              27.89      32.64   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lefers, Lucas             SO Kenosha Indi        11:30.00   11:26.17   10   
  2 Roushia, Anthony          JR Oak Creek           11:25.00   11:30.77    8   
  3 Koehler, Charlie          JR Marquette           11:50.00   11:33.16    6   
  4 Rooney, Connell           SO Kenosha Indi        11:30.00   11:46.96    5   
  5 Benkovich, Paul           JR Kenosha Indi        11:45.00   11:58.11    4   
  6 Knotek, Sanj              SR Racine Horli        11:30.00   12:13.17    3   
  7 Hoven, Zachary            JR Cedarburg           11:45.30   12:16.84    2   
  8 Weber, Alex               SR Kenosha Brad        12:30.00   12:26.20    1   
  9 Markovic, Milan           SR Racine Horli        11:30.00   12:27.25  
 10 Barribeau, Mason          JR Oak Creek           12:08.00   12:30.86  
 11 Eggert, Sam               SO Kenosha Trem        11:55.00   12:37.63  
 12 Taddey, Scott             SR Greenfield          12:42.00   12:38.19  
 13 Miranda, Jose             SR Kenosha Trem        12:00.00   13:15.13  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Tonatiuh          FR Kenosha Indi        10:45.00   10:56.03   10   
  2 Hatch, Garrett            FR Kenosha Indi        11:15.00   11:41.69    8   
  3 Kounga, Max               FR New Berlin E        11:55.00   11:52.21    6   
  4 Malacara, Mateo           FR Kenosha Trem        11:45.00   12:11.51    5   
  5 Glinski, Jacob            FR Kenosha Indi        11:30.00   12:12.24    4   
  6 Tallmadge, Joe            FR Marquette           11:45.00   12:14.46    3   
  7 Burleson, Jack            FR Kenosha Trem        11:50.00   12:22.90    2   
  8 Sereno, Bobby             FR Marquette           11:55.00   12:59.22    1   
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Milwaukee                                   4:04.00    3:50.06   1  10   
     1) Cruz, Delion JR                 2) Lentz, Ethan JR                
     3) Heller, Eli SO                  4) Dess, Jonathan JR              
  2 Greenfield                                        3:55.00    3:54.40   2   8   
     1) McGuire, Seth SO                2) Krohn, Brandon SO              
     3) Rosario, Elijah SO              4) Schulenberg, Brayden SO        
  3 Kenosha Tremper                                   4:00.00    3:59.07   2   6   
     1) Dohrmann, Cameron JR            2) Alley, Mitchell JR             
     3) Scott, Jerik FR                 4) Smith, Sean JR                 
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                  3:46.00    4:01.33   2   5   
     1) Christman, Delavyn SO           2) Rambi, Kenalem SO              
     3) Hammad, Samir SO                4) Kollman, David JR              
  5 New Berlin Eisenhowe  'B'                         4:10.00   x4:04.31   1 
     1) Bindas-Moore, Blair SO          2) Braza, Brett JR                
     3) Hermann, Nick SO                4) Kazinski, Karl JR              
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                              3:58.00    4:09.78   2   4   
     1) Clady, Mark JR                  2) Mortimer, Will SO              
     3) Cline, Caleb SO                 4) Nieman, Alex SO                
  7 New Berlin Eisenhowe  'C'                         4:00.00   x4:35.89   2 
     1) Ahles, Brandon SO               2) Zanck, Tyler FR                
     3) Forberg, Connor FR              4) Liang, Eugene FR               
  8 Whitnall                                          4:18.00    4:39.20   1   3   
     1) Uitti, Benjamin FR              2) Hanel, Eli FR                  
     3) Staples, Radell FR              4) Galliart, Jack FR              
 -- Cedarburg                                         4:01.30         DQ   2 
     1) Zaleski, Brennan SO             2) McKenzie, Patrick JR           
     3) Muhonen, Dylan SO               4) McDougall, Bryson JR           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         3:54.00    3:48.90   10   
     1) Sagan, Chandler FR              2) Dee, Ryan FR                   
     3) Klamm, Alex FR                  4) Butler, Issiah FR              
  2 Cedarburg                                         3:58.20    3:57.54    8   
     1) Briggs, Alexander FR            2) Schleicher, Sage FR            
     3) Stroebel, Lewis FR              4) Zavorka, Ryan FR               
  3 South Milwaukee                                   3:58.00    4:02.19    6   
     1) Klemstein, Daniel FR            2) Kluz, Calvin FR                
     3) Williams, Riley FR              4) Slusar, Anthony FR             
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              3:52.00    4:11.36    5   
     1) Fiedler, Nick FR                2) Kaucic, Andy FR                
     3) Seely, Larsen FR                4) Buechel, Ben FR                
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                   4:05.00    4:15.99    4   
     1) Payette, Evan FR                2) Hauser, John FR                
     3) Knudtson, Andrew FR             4) McCall, Josiah FR              
  6 New Berlin West                                   4:05.00    4:22.11    3   
     1) Chris, Louey FR                 2) Kutschenreuter, Alex FR        
     3) Yuker, Zachary FR               4) Ryan, Derek FR                 
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradford, TJ              SO Kenosha Indi         5-06.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Rosario, Elijah           SO Greenfield           5-06.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Vandun, James             SO Kenosha Indi         5-00.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Cox, Daniel               JR South Milwau         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Felden, Ben               JR South Milwau         4-10.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Woods, Nathaniel          SR Racine Horli         4-10.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Dess, Jonathan            JR South Milwau         5-00.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Roberts, Trent            SO Kenosha Brad         4-10.00    4-06.00    1   
 -- Riegg, Charles            SO Whitnall             5-10.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Matthew           FR New Berlin W         5-06.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Stroebel, Lewis           FR Cedarburg            5-04.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Oeth, Alex                FR Oak Creek            5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Seely, Larsen             FR New Berlin E         5-00.00    4-10.00    4.50
  4 McKnight, Lamar           FR Kenosha Indi         5-00.00    4-10.00    4.50
  6 Wilke, Nick               FR Cudahy               5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Slusar, Tarek             FR South Milwau         5-04.00    4-10.00    2   
  8 Kluz, Calvin              FR South Milwau                    4-08.00    1   
  9 Tran, Tony                FR Oak Creek            4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Henry, Alex               FR Kenosha Indi                    4-06.00  
 11 Butler, Christopher       FR New Berlin E                    4-02.00  
 12 Freeman, Luke             FR Kenosha Indi         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Torres, Dan               FR Oak Creek            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Zapata, Rielly            FR Kenosha Brad         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Ziegelbauer, Jared        FR Kenosha Brad         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Biedenbender, Abraham     FR New Berlin E         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brattebo, Spencer         SO Cedarburg           10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Spath, Blaise             SR New Berlin W        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Wick, Mattson             SO New Berlin W         8-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Rosandich, Ryan           SO Oak Creek            8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Spring, Alex              JR Cudahy               8-00.00    8-06.00    3.50
  5 Struebing, Calvin         SO Oak Creek            8-00.00    8-06.00    3.50
  7 Bindas-Moore, Blair       SO New Berlin E         8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Heller, Eli               SO South Milwau        10-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Walski, Jake              SO Whitnall             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Navarrete, Luis           JR Saint Thomas         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Dorn, Jory                JR Cedarburg            6-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Zinda, Isiah              SO Oak Creek            9-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Niemiec, Jeremy           SO Saint Thomas         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Huynh, James              JR Saint Thomas                    6-00.00  
 14 Maniscalco, Antonio       SO Whitnall             7-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Iwanski, Egan             JR New Berlin W         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Hallmark, Owen            JR Cedarburg            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Wieber, Nick              JR Marquette           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Hermann, Nick             SO New Berlin E         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaucic, Andy              FR New Berlin E         9-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Hock, Ryan                FR Oak Creek            9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Sobush, Aaron             FR New Berlin W         9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Borchardt, Derek          FR Shoreland Lu         8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Struve, Greyson           FR Cedarburg            7-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Seely, Larsen             FR New Berlin E         7-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Nolen, Quentin            FR South Milwau         9-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  7 Snyder, Holden            FR Saint Thomas                    7-00.00    1.50
  9 Peterson, Malacki         FR Cedarburg            6-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Punzel, Ben               FR South Milwau         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Rosandich, David          FR Oak Creek            7-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Ryan, Derek               FR New Berlin W         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Halberstadt, Ryan         FR Shoreland Lu         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Zeidler, Ben              FR Marquette            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Wright, Omar              FR South Milwau         8-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Maurice            SO Racine Horli        19-00.00   18-04.50   10   
  2 Bradford, TJ              SO Kenosha Indi        19-06.00   18-04.00    8   
  3 Mcneal, Jaydin            SO Racine Horli        19-00.00   18-02.00    6   
  4 Hobbs, Mark               JR Marquette                      17-00.25    5   
  5 Barnier, Andy             FR Shoreland Lu        17-11.00   16-06.00    4   
  6 Piparo, Peter             SO Cudahy              15-01.00   16-04.50    3   
  7 Votsis, Cameron           JR Oak Creek           16-00.00   16-04.50    2   
  8 Spyres, George            SR Oak Creek           16-00.00   15-02.00    1   
  9 Hammad, Samir             SO Kenosha Brad        16-07.00   15-00.50  
 10 Liu, Orris                JR Saint Thomas        15-01.00   14-10.50  
 11 Kelly, Donovin            SO Marquette           14-10.00   14-09.75  
 12 Blochowicz, Jacob         SO Cudahy              16-04.00   14-01.00  
 13 Torres, Christian         JR Kenosha Trem                   13-10.75  
 14 Trinidad, Antonio         SO Saint Thomas        14-03.00   13-10.25  
 15 Garber, Michael           SR Cudahy                         12-00.00  
 -- Ahles, Brandon            SO New Berlin E        17-08.00         ND  
 -- Gaines, Nathan            SO Racine Horli        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Razo, Jorge               SR Marquette           15-09.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Sam               FR Oak Creek           18-00.00   18-01.00   10   
  2 Martin, Henry             FR Cedarburg           17-10.00   18-00.75    8   
  3 Hansen, Matthew           FR New Berlin W                   17-07.25    6   
  4 Williams, Riley           FR South Milwau        17-06.00   17-00.50    5   
  5 Anderson, Rob             FR New Berlin E        16-05.00   17-00.50    4   
  6 Zanck, Tyler              FR New Berlin E        18-00.00   16-11.00    3   
  7 Sprinkman, Jack           FR Cedarburg           17-10.00   16-07.00    2   
  8 Castillo, Abel            SO Kenosha Brad        15-10.00   16-01.00    1   
  9 Hanel, Eli                FR Whitnall            15-05.00   16-00.25  
 10 Fahnrich, Connor          FR Kenosha Indi        17-05.00   15-11.50  
 11 Slusar, Anthony           FR South Milwau        16-06.00   15-10.75  
 12 Kluz, Calvin              FR South Milwau        16-06.00   15-10.25  
 13 Rose, Devin               FR Kenosha Indi        17-08.00   15-10.00  
 14 Moll, Dylan               FR South Milwau        15-06.00   15-07.75  
 15 Adeboyejo, Adedapo        FR Marquette           15-01.00   15-06.50  
 16 Spino, Jacob              FR Kenosha Brad        15-01.00   15-05.75  
 17 Oswald, Eshan             FR Marquette           15-04.00   14-09.00  
 17 Dailey, Joseph            FR Cedarburg           16-00.00   14-09.00  
 19 Braddock, Isaiah          FR Marquette           15-09.00   14-03.50  
 20 Olson, Noah               FR Shoreland Lu        15-01.00   14-02.75  
 21 Galliart, Jack            FR Whitnall            15-07.00   14-02.25  
 22 Luy, Andrew               FR New Berlin E        14-00.00   13-02.75  
 23 Kutschenreuter, Alex      FR New Berlin W        14-00.00   11-01.00  
 -- Butler, Christopher       FR New Berlin E        13-05.00         ND  
 -- Ryan, Derek               FR New Berlin W        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Sagan, Kyle               FR Oak Creek           16-00.00         ND  
 -- Delgadillo, Eduardo       SO Whitnall            16-00.00         ND  
 -- Fech, Spencer             FR St. Francis                          ND  
 -- Anderson, Josiah          FR Marquette           13-02.00         ND  
 -- James, Donville           FR Shoreland Lu        15-09.00         ND  
 -- Ryskoski, Vince           FR Marquette           17-04.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcneal, Jaydin            SO Racine Horli        40-00.00   40-00.00   10   
  2 Price, Maurice            SO Racine Horli        37-00.00   38-09.00    8   
  3 Bradford, TJ              SO Kenosha Indi        39-00.00   38-00.00    6   
  4 Zaleski, Brennan          SO Cedarburg           37-10.00   35-08.00    5   
  5 Spyres, George            SR Oak Creek           35-00.00   35-04.00    4   
  6 Dess, Jonathan            JR South Milwau        36-00.00   35-03.00    3   
  7 Votsis, Cameron           JR Oak Creek           34-00.00   35-01.00    2   
  8 Teska, Jordan             SO Shoreland Lu        36-10.00   34-06.00    1   
  9 Callies, Jacob            SO Cudahy              34-11.00   33-06.50  
 10 Schilling, Josh           JR Racine Horli        35-00.00   33-04.00  
 11 Kryszak, Colton           JR New Berlin W        28-00.00   29-04.00  
 -- Sieker, Andrew            JR Shoreland Lu        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Lepak, Gabriel            SO Whitnall            32-00.00         ND  
 -- Spring, Alex              JR Cudahy              35-05.00         ND  
 -- Hanel, Lucas              JR Whitnall            35-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zanck, Tyler              FR New Berlin E                   39-04.50   10   
  2 Phelps, Sam               FR Oak Creek           39-00.00   39-03.00    8   
  3 Williams, Riley           FR South Milwau        37-00.00   36-09.00    6   
  4 Stroebel, Lewis           FR Cedarburg           35-10.00   34-08.50    5   
  5 Snyder, Holden            FR Saint Thomas        27-10.00   33-03.00    4   
  6 Slusar, Anthony           FR South Milwau        34-00.00   32-11.50    3   
  7 Borchardt, Derek          FR Shoreland Lu        34-00.00   32-04.50    2   
  8 Moll, Dylan               FR South Milwau        30-00.00   30-11.50    1   
  9 Phillips, Matthew         SO Saint Thomas                   30-06.00  
 10 Galliart, Jack            FR Whitnall            28-00.00   27-11.00  
 -- Evans, Wesley             FR New Berlin W        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Sagan, Kyle               FR Oak Creek           33-00.00         ND  
 -- Hanel, Eli                FR Whitnall            34-00.00         ND  
 -- Kutschenreuter, Alex      FR New Berlin W        28-00.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obradovich, Austin        JR New Berlin W          100-00     106-10   10   
  2 Schubert, Jacob           SR Kenosha Trem          100-00     104-07    8   
  3 Holley, EJ                SO Saint Thomas           86-11     101-06    6   
  4 Ziccarelli, Alex          JR Kenosha Indi           97-05     101-03    5   
  5 Poulokos, Alex            SO St. Francis            97-00      99-05    4   
  6 Aliji, Imran              SO Kenosha Brad           85-03      97-07    3   
  7 Fritz, Hunter             JR Oak Creek             100-00      96-00    2   
  8 Spaltholz, Ty             JR South Milwau           95-00      95-08    1   
  9 Stoecker, Zach            JR South Milwau          101-00      95-06  
 10 Hoffman, Christopher      SO South Milwau           85-00      95-05  
 11 Fellman, Will             JR Kenosha Brad           99-03      90-05  
 12 Elsner, Andrew            JR South Milwau           92-00      89-05  
 13 Lange, Austin             SO Kenosha Trem           68-00      89-03  
 14 Hupp, Luke                JR Kenosha Trem                      88-02  
 15 Schiess, Nathan           JR Kenosha Brad           82-03      87-08  
 16 Schoofs, Mitchell         SO South Milwau           85-00      87-07  
 17 Baratha, Ron              SR Whitnall               90-00      86-06  
 18 Jackson, Jesse            JR Kenosha Indi           78-11      83-02  
 19 Zahn, Ben                 SO Racine Horli                      80-10  
 20 Moore, Bradley            SO Shoreland Lu           68-05      80-07  
 21 Mortimer, Will            SO Kenosha Indi           87-10      79-02  
 22 Lubetski, Joe             SO South Milwau           95-00      78-11  
 22 Potisk, Michael           SO Shoreland Lu           77-02      78-11  
 24 Prueher, Adam             JR Marquette              75-00      78-03  
 25 Cunningham, Devin         JR Saint Thomas           55-07      77-07  
 26 Jackson-Bean, Corey       FR Oak Creek              85-00      77-02  
 27 Simmons, Harrison         JR Saint Thomas           70-09      76-09  
 28 Carloni, Jack             SO South Milwau           65-00      76-08  
 29 Chavez, Mark              SO South Milwau           65-00      73-07  
 30 Grosbier, Justus          SO St. Francis            76-00      73-05  
 31 Mesa, Noah                JR South Milwau           75-00      70-04  
 32 Phillips, Conrad          SO Cudahy                 70-07      67-09  
 33 Qadadah, Nizar            SO Cudahy                 82-05      67-04  
 34 Dregney, Matt             SO Racine Horli                      67-02  
 35 Jones, Prentice           SO South Milwau           60-00      66-10  
 36 Valle, Paolo              SR Saint Thomas           67-10      66-09  
 37 Waisman, Jonah            FR Whitnall               70-00      60-10  
 38 Cieminski, Justin         SO South Milwau           65-00      59-04  
 39 Contreas, Alejandro       SO Kenosha Brad           62-01      56-09  
 40 Turner, Daniel            SO New Berlin W                      52-05  
 -- Reget, Jack               JR Kenosha Trem           88-00         ND  
 -- Strom, Kyle               SO Whitnall               90-00         ND  
 -- Underwood, Alex           JR New Berlin W           70-00         ND  
 -- Gordon, Marquin           JR Cudahy                 70-03         ND  
 -- Kontowicz, Kez            SR Oak Creek              85-00         ND  
 -- Athlete, Horlick          JR Racine Horli                         ND  
 -- Coca, Nick                JR Racine Horli                         ND  
 -- Prom, Corey               JR Whitnall               86-00         ND  
 -- Lancaster, Adam           SR New Berlin E          110-00         ND  
 -- Shields, Mark             SO New Berlin E           80-00         ND  
 -- Staples, Clavin           SO Whitnall               76-00         ND  
 -- Carrig, Tim               SR Marquette                            ND  
 -- Lepak, Austin             SR Marquette             100-00         ND  
 -- Murphy, Kyle              SR Marquette                            ND  
 -- Utz, Jason                SR New Berlin E          110-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Joseph             FR Kenosha Indi          103-04     115-11   10   
  2 Tietz, Gavin              FR Cedarburg             114-04     113-04    8   
  3 Triscari, Jacob           FR Oak Creek              95-00     105-08    6   
  4 Ziolkowski, Ben           FR Oak Creek             110-00      99-01    5   
  5 Acevedo, Donovan          FR New Berlin W           95-00      98-07    4   
  6 Phelps, Sam               FR Oak Creek             100-00      98-03    3   
  7 Ward, Jonah               FR Kenosha Trem           88-00      89-00    2   
  8 Knudtson, Andrew          FR Kenosha Trem           81-00      88-01    1   
  9 Ignarski, Mitchell        FR Kenosha Trem           60-00      87-03  
 10 Tolefree, Curtiss         FR Kenosha Indi           84-05      84-07  
 10 Nordness, Ben             FR New Berlin W           70-00      84-07  
 12 Herro, Kal                FR Cedarburg              90-04      84-00  
 13 Major, Ryan               FR Kenosha Indi           87-01      82-10  
 14 Perez, Gustavo            FR Saint Thomas           74-10      82-00  
 15 Dudin, Yazan              FR South Milwau           90-00      79-10  
 16 Fendel, Eli               FR Shoreland Lu           67-01      79-06  
 17 Badillo, David            FR Kenosha Indi           75-10      78-10  
 18 Doyle, Gunnar             FR Oak Creek                         77-08  
 19 Erbe, Noah                FR Shoreland Lu           71-04      74-00  
 20 Graff, Trent              FR Marquette              70-00      72-02  
 21 Grellinger, Nathan        FR New Berlin E           75-00      71-01  
 22 Manning, Jack             FR Marquette              70-00      69-11  
 23 Vasquez, Venicio          FR Kenosha Brad           70-05      69-10  
 24 Arns, Derek               FR St. Francis            83-00      68-03  
 25 Lindeke, Max              FR Racine Horli                      64-09  
 26 Ehrich, Brycen            FR Kenosha Brad           53-01      61-06  
 27 Al-Bayatti, Saif          FR Cudahy                 60-00      55-10  
 -- Gamblin, Thomas           FR Marquette              70-00         ND  
 -- Tyler-Bell, Timothy       FR Kenosha Brad           74-00         ND  
 -- Freichels, Isaac          FR New Berlin E           90-00         ND  
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staples, Clavin           SO Whitnall                       39-02.00   10   
  2 Fellman, Will             JR Kenosha Brad        36-11.00   38-00.00    8   
  3 Ziccarelli, Alex          JR Kenosha Indi        36-09.00   37-02.50    6   
  4 Spaltholz, Ty             JR South Milwau        37-06.00   36-03.00    5   
  5 Fritz, Hunter             JR Oak Creek           35-00.00   35-11.00    4   
  6 Elsner, Andrew            JR South Milwau        35-00.00   35-07.00    3   
  7 Obradovich, Austin        JR New Berlin W        36-00.00   35-01.00    2   
  8 Chavez, Mark              SO South Milwau        33-00.00   34-03.00    1   
  9 Lange, Austin             SO Kenosha Trem        38-00.00   34-02.00  
 10 Lubetski, Joe             SO South Milwau        32-00.00   34-00.00  
 11 Mesa, Noah                JR South Milwau        35-00.00   33-09.00  
 12 Schubert, Jacob           SR Kenosha Trem        37-00.00   33-08.00  
 13 Carloni, Jack             SO South Milwau        36-00.00   33-01.00  
 13 Hoffman, Christopher      SO South Milwau        36-00.00   33-01.00  
 15 Qadadah, Nizar            SO Cudahy              34-06.00   33-00.00  
 16 Grosbier, Justus          SO St. Francis         31-10.00   32-04.00  
 17 Poulokos, Alex            SO St. Francis         35-09.00   32-03.00  
 17 Potisk, Michael           SO Shoreland Lu        33-09.00   32-03.00  
 19 Valle, Paolo              SR Saint Thomas        31-10.00   32-00.00  
 20 Baratha, Ron              SR Whitnall            34-00.00   31-03.00  
 21 Stoecker, Zach            JR South Milwau        34-00.00   31-01.50  
 22 Cunningham, Devin         JR Saint Thomas        30-00.00   31-01.00  
 23 Aliji, Imran              SO Kenosha Brad        32-02.00   30-07.00  
 24 Zahn, Ben                 SO Racine Horli                   30-06.00  
 25 Jackson, Jesse            JR Kenosha Indi        28-09.00   30-01.00  
 26 Hupp, Luke                JR Kenosha Trem                   30-00.00  
 26 Cieminski, Justin         SO South Milwau        32-00.00   30-00.00  
 28 Moore, Bradley            SO Shoreland Lu        29-05.00   29-10.00  
 29 Schoofs, Mitchell         SO South Milwau        32-00.00   29-06.00  
 30 Schiess, Nathan           JR Kenosha Brad        28-07.00   29-03.50  
 31 Prueher, Adam             JR Marquette           29-00.00   29-03.00  
 32 Holley, EJ                SO Saint Thomas        29-03.00   29-00.00  
 32 Jackson-Bean, Corey       FR Oak Creek           33-00.00   29-00.00  
 34 Simmons, Harrison         JR Saint Thomas        27-10.00   28-10.00  
 35 Jones, Prentice           SO South Milwau        29-00.00   28-09.50  
 36 Dregney, Matt             SO Racine Horli                   26-11.00  
 37 Contreas, Alejandro       SO Kenosha Brad        25-09.00   23-11.00  
 38 Phillips, Conrad          SO Cudahy              27-03.00   22-10.00  
 -- Gordon, Marquin           JR Cudahy              28-04.00         ND  
 -- Underwood, Alex           JR New Berlin W        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Reget, Jack               JR Kenosha Trem        34-00.00         ND  
 -- Athlete, Horlick          JR Racine Horli                         ND  
 -- Prom, Corey               JR Whitnall            33-00.00         ND  
 -- Strom, Kyle               SO Whitnall            33-00.00         ND  
 -- Murphy, Kyle              SR Marquette           30-00.00         ND  
 -- Greco, Cole               JR Whitnall            34-00.00         ND  
 -- Carrig, Tim               SR Marquette           30-00.00         ND  
 -- Coca, Nick                JR Racine Horli                         ND  
 -- Kontowicz, Kez            SR Oak Creek           35-00.00         ND  
 -- Shields, Mark             SO New Berlin E        42-00.00         ND  
 -- Utz, Jason                SR New Berlin E        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Lepak, Austin             SR Marquette           32-00.00         ND  
 -- Lancaster, Adam           SR New Berlin E        38-00.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tietz, Gavin              FR Cedarburg           43-11.00   39-00.00   10   
  2 Triscari, Jacob           FR Oak Creek           37-00.00   36-03.00    8   
  3 Acevedo, Donovan          FR New Berlin W        36-00.00   35-11.00    6   
  4 Ziolkowski, Ben           FR Oak Creek           39-00.00   34-06.00    5   
  5 Perez, Gustavo            FR Saint Thomas        31-05.00   33-10.00    4   
  6 Nordness, Ben             FR New Berlin W        30-00.00   32-04.50    3   
  7 Herro, Kal                FR Cedarburg           32-04.00   32-04.00    2   
  8 Dudin, Yazan              FR South Milwau        32-00.00   32-00.00    1   
  9 White, Joseph             FR Kenosha Indi                   31-05.00  
 10 Tolefree, Curtiss         FR Kenosha Indi        35-00.00   31-04.00  
 11 Vasquez, Venicio          FR Kenosha Brad        32-03.00   30-03.00  
 12 Ignarski, Mitchell        FR Kenosha Trem                   29-11.00  
 13 Arns, Derek               FR St. Francis         30-03.00   29-05.00  
 14 Ward, Jonah               FR Kenosha Trem        25-00.00   29-04.00  
 15 Grellinger, Nathan        FR New Berlin E        30-00.00   28-06.00  
 16 Badillo, David            FR Kenosha Indi        30-02.00   28-04.00  
 17 Erbe, Noah                FR Shoreland Lu        28-00.00   27-10.00  
 18 Major, Ryan               FR Kenosha Indi        26-03.00   27-02.00  
 19 Manning, Jack             FR Marquette           26-00.00   26-03.00  
 19 Fendel, Eli               FR Shoreland Lu        27-06.00   26-03.00  
 21 Graff, Trent              FR Marquette           28-00.00   26-00.00  
 22 Knudtson, Andrew          FR Kenosha Trem        31-00.00   23-09.00  
 23 Lindeke, Max              FR Racine Horli                   23-01.50  
 24 Ehrich, Brycen            FR Kenosha Brad        22-05.00   22-01.00  
 25 Al-Bayatti, Saif          FR Cudahy              23-05.00   21-02.00  
 26 Waisman, Jonah            FR Whitnall            20-00.00   19-08.00  
 -- Brahm, Logan              FR Oak Creek           32-00.00         ND  
 -- Tyler-Bell, Timothy       FR Kenosha Brad        31-09.00         ND  
 -- Doyle, Gunnar             FR Oak Creek           36-00.00         ND  
 -- Freichels, Isaac          FR New Berlin E        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Gamblin, Thomas           FR Marquette           24-00.00         ND  
 
               Men - Freshman - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  149        2) Cedarburg                 119   
    3) South Milwaukee             80.50     4) Kenosha Indian Trail       69.50
    5) New Berlin Eisenhowe        67.50     6) New Berlin West            51   
    7) Kenosha Tremper             44        8) Shoreland Lutheran         18   
    9) Kenosha Bradford            15       10) Cudahy                     13   
   11) Racine Horlick              10       12) Saint Thomas More           9.50
   13) Greenfield                   8       13) Marquette                   8   
   15) Whitnall                     3                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kenosha Indian Trail       131        2) South Milwaukee            94   
    3) Racine Horlick              72        4) Cedarburg                  69   
    5) Greenfield                  62        6) Oak Creek                  56.50
    7) Kenosha Bradford            39        8) Kenosha Tremper            38   
    9) New Berlin West             34       10) Whitnall                   25   
   11) New Berlin Eisenhowe        22       12) Marquette                  15   
   13) Saint Thomas More           11       14) Cudahy                      8.50
   15) Shoreland Lutheran           8       16) St. Francis                 4