Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017 12:27 PM
                  Greendale Panther Invitational - 5/13/2017                   
                                 Greendale, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin Luther                                      13:23.59    8   
     1) Rohleder, Jessica SO            2) Weber, Claire SO               
     3) Wilcox, Danielle SO             4) Osell, Rachel JR               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin Luther                                      11:38.06    8   
     1) Hengst, Anthony SR              2) Kallas, Mykola SO              
     3) Sievert, Jacob SR               4) Uhlig, Austin SR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoeg, Anastasia           JR Martin Luthe             16.39    8   
  2 Hansen, Adrienne          SR Martin Luthe             18.07    6   
  3 Libecki, Cora             SO Greenfield               19.12    4   
  4 Holmes, Tosh              JR Greenfield               21.34    2   
  5 Koepke, Kelsey            JR Martin Luthe             21.80    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jakubowski, Deven         SR Greenfield               18.82    8   
  2 Lucas, Jacob              JR Greenfield               19.66    6   
  3 Rivera, Richie            SO Tenor / Veri             21.36    4   
  4 Maxwell, Alexander        FR Martin Luthe             21.87    2   
  5 Herrera, Rodrigo          FR Tenor / Veri             22.44    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pryor, Daja               FR Martin Luthe             14.08    8   
  2 Reger, Rachel             FR Greenfield               14.11    6   
  3 Knox, Chanese             FR Greendale                14.12    4   
  4 Pook, Savanah             SR Greendale                14.59    2   
  5 Hagmayer, Emily           SR Greendale                14.66    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Darios           SO Martin Luthe             11.59    8   
  2 Lister, Sam               JR Greendale                11.80    6   
  3 Rosalez, Ray              JR Greendale                12.12    4   
  4 Weis- Murphy, Coleman     SR Greenfield               12.38    2   
  5 Pitroski, Billy           SR Greenfield               12.39    1   
  6 Lee, Brody                SO Martin Luthe             12.39  
  7 Anguiano, Pedro           SO Martin Luthe             12.60  
  8 Ruedinger, Marshall       SO Tenor / Veri             12.87  
Preliminaries
  9 Cornejo, Alberto          FR Tenor / Veri                    
 10 Pleester, Johnas          SO Tenor / Veri                    
 11 Walls, Tyreese            FR Early View A                    
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dobbs, Alyssa             SO Greendale              5:58.35    8   
  2 Kallas, Emma              SO Martin Luthe           6:07.66    6   
  3 Schroeter, Maya           SR Greenfield             6:07.73    4   
  4 Zunker, Zoey              FR Greenfield             6:10.95    2   
  5 Hensel, Ally              SO Greendale              6:47.86    1   
  6 Villagran, Claudia        SR Tenor / Veri           8:58.32  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unruh, Ryan               SO Greendale              4:59.96    8   
  2 Lutz, Logan               FR Greendale              5:08.68    6   
  3 Kumbera, Dakota           JR Greenfield             5:17.64    4   
  4 Tremarello, Jack          FR Greenfield             5:22.50    2   
  5 Cuevas, Miguel            JR Martin Luthe           5:35.02    1   
  6 Melching, Brian           SO Martin Luthe           5:51.58  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greendale                                           2:05.97    8   
     1) Boston, Ashley SR               2) VanDyke, Gabby SO              
     3) Greenberg, Lauren SO            4) Wehrhahn, Sophie FR            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greendale                                           1:40.13    8   
     1) Cragoe, Collin SR               2) Hanizeski, Mason FR            
     3) Voss, Dawson SO                 4) Belmontes, Enrique SO          
  2 Tenor / Veritas                                     1:48.39    6   
     1) Towns, Omari SO                 2) Coronado, Roman SO             
     3) Roque, Jordan SR                4) Ruedinger, Marshall SO         
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Chloe              FR Greendale              1:01.63   2   8   
  2 Blazei, Brooke            SR Martin Luthe           1:02.58   2   6   
  3 Weber, Claire             SO Martin Luthe           1:07.51   2   4   
  4 Kuenneu, Madison          JR Greenfield             1:08.47   2   2   
  5 Kirkpatrick, Claudia      SR Greenfield             1:13.84   2   1   
  6 Garcia, Emily             SO Tenor / Veri           1:15.32   1 
  7 Ryback, Madison           FR Greendale              1:18.75   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thelen, Matt              SR Greendale                53.55   2   8   
  2 Seibold, Isaac            SR Greendale                54.82   2   6   
  3 Sha, Adam                 SR Martin Luthe             55.30   2   4   
  4 Chang, Jacob              SO Martin Luthe             56.61   2   2   
  5 Streeter, Sam             JR Greenfield               56.83   2   1   
  6 Correa, Carlos            JR Tenor / Veri             57.55   1 
  7 Gallegos, Eduardo         JR Tenor / Veri             59.35   2 
  8 Baig, Jazil               JR Greendale                59.78   1 
  9 Maddarom, Jacob           SR Martin Luthe           1:00.31   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greendale                                             53.88    8   
     1) Hagmayer, Emily SR              2) Pook, Savanah SR               
     3) Wartman, Katie JR               4) Mijatovic, Nikolina JR         
  2 Martin Luther                                         57.62    6   
     1) Hoemke, Atiera FR               2) Moravec, Abigail FR            
     3) Stroud, Alyz SO                 4) Hicks, Aleksey FR              
  3 Tenor / Veritas                                     1:00.54    4   
     1) Franco, Maribel SO              2) Johnson, Emma SO               
     3) Santiago, Nailys SO             4) Pena, Natalia SO               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greendale                                             47.23    8   
     1) Lister, Sam JR                  2) Boston, Aaron SR               
     3) Seibold, Isaac SR               4) Rosalez, Ray JR                
  2 Martin Luther                                         47.53    6   
     1) Chang, Jacob SO                 2) Lee, Brody SO                  
     3) Anguiano, Pedro SO              4) Garrett, Darios SO             
  3 Tenor / Veritas                                       53.78    4   
     1) Rivera, Richie SO               2) Cisneros, Angel JR             
     3) Cornejo, Alberto FR             4) Herrera, Rodrigo FR            
  4 Early View Academy o                                  56.97    2   
     1) Blaylock, Demetrious FR         2) Futch, Tyshawn SO              
     3) Harwell, Malik JR               4) Rollins, Sam FR                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hansen, Adrienne          SR Martin Luthe             49.89    8   
  2 Holmes, Tosh              JR Greenfield               55.22    6   
  3 Smith, Rylee              JR Martin Luthe             55.54    4   
  4 Jenkins, Amanda           SO Tenor / Veri             56.80    2   
  5 Libecki, Cora             SO Greenfield               57.99    1   
  6 Delong, Hailey            FR Greendale                59.05  
  7 Koepke, Kelsey            JR Martin Luthe           1:06.96  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jakubowski, Deven         SR Greenfield               45.84   2   8   
  2 Lucas, Jacob              JR Greenfield               50.52   2   6   
  3 Verdin, Bernardo          FR Greendale                51.41   2   4   
  4 Hengst, Anthony           SR Martin Luthe             53.26   2   2   
  5 Cornejo, Alberto          FR Tenor / Veri             53.94   1   1   
  6 Maxwell, Alexander        FR Martin Luthe             57.37   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osell, Rachel             JR Martin Luthe           2:34.42    8   
  2 Polenske, Emma            FR Greendale              2:38.45    6   
  3 Wilcox, Danielle          SO Martin Luthe           2:48.82    4   
  4 Sodemann, Kelsey          FR Greendale              2:52.30    2   
  5 Abad Santos, Ellen        SO Greendale              2:52.56    1   
  6 Jenkins, Amanda           SO Tenor / Veri           3:12.95  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rudd, Nolan               SR Greendale              2:07.59    8   
  2 Schroeter, Nat            JR Greenfield             2:12.24    6   
  3 Kallas, Mykola            SO Martin Luthe           2:13.27    4   
  4 Sievert, Jacob            SR Martin Luthe           2:22.63    2   
  5 Rodriguez, Jose           FR Tenor / Veri           2:41.17    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zazueta, Bailey           SR Martin Luthe             27.32   2   8   
  2 Lewis, Chloe              FR Greendale                28.41   2   6   
  3 Spaciel, Sydney           SR Martin Luthe             28.93   2   4   
  4 Graetz, Emma              SO Greenfield               29.51   2   2   
  5 Nogalski, Lillian         FR Greendale                30.28   2   1   
  6 Knox, Chanese             FR Greendale                30.52   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitroski, Billy           SR Greenfield               23.28   2   8   
  2 Garrett, Darios           SO Martin Luthe             23.53   2   6   
  3 Sha, Adam                 SR Martin Luthe             24.87   2   4   
  4 Voss, Dawson              SO Greendale                25.12   2   2   
  5 Baig, Jazil               JR Greendale                26.36   1   1   
  6 Liu, Marshall             JR Martin Luthe             26.45   2 
  7 Ruedinger, Marshall       SO Tenor / Veri             27.31   1 
  8 Coronado, Roman           SO Tenor / Veri             27.91   1 
  9 Harwell, Malik            JR Early View A             28.39   2 
 -- Cragoe, Collin            SR Greendale                  DNF   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rohleder, Jessica         SO Martin Luthe          13:28.06    8   
  2 Zunker, Zoey              FR Greenfield            13:59.55    6   
  3 Wellman, Valerie          SO Tenor / Veri          15:29.22    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uhlig, Austin             SR Martin Luthe          10:48.12    8   
  2 Stilling, Matt            FR Greendale             11:43.29    6   
  3 Tremarello, Jack          FR Greenfield            11:47.23    4   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin Luther                                       4:29.90    8   
     1) Hansen, Adrienne SR             2) Kallas, Emma SO                
     3) Spaciel, Sydney SR              4) Blazei, Brooke SR              
  2 Greendale                                           4:56.37    6   
     1) Dobbs, Alyssa SO                2) Polenske, Emma FR              
     3) Nogalski, Lillian FR            4) Ryback, Madison FR             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greendale                                           3:58.83    8   
     1) Unruh, Ryan SO                  2) Thelen, Matt SR                
     3) Rudd, Nolan SR                  4) Baig, Jazil JR                 
  2 Tenor / Veritas                                     4:09.45    6   
     1) Correa, Carlos JR               2) Gallegos, Eduardo JR           
     3) Merino, Edgar SR                4) Rodriguez, Jose FR             
  3 Martin Luther                                       4:13.89    4   
     1) Bender, Joseph SR               2) Melching, Brian SO             
     3) Uhlig, Austin SR                4) Sha, Adam SR                   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blazei, Brooke            SR Martin Luthe           5-00.00    8   
  2 Koepke, Kelsey            JR Martin Luthe           4-09.00    6   
  3 Weber, Claire             SO Martin Luthe           4-08.00    4   
  4 Litzau, Danielle          SR Greendale              4-06.00    2   
  5 Knox, Chanese             FR Greendale              4-04.00    1   
  6 Dobbs, Alyssa             SO Greendale              4-02.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chang, Jacob              SO Martin Luthe           5-04.00    8   
  2 Kaminsky, Zack            JR Greendale              5-02.00    6   
  3 Uhlig, Austin             SR Martin Luthe           5-00.00    4   
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mijatovic, Nikolina       JR Greendale             16-02.25    8   
  2 Zazueta, Bailey           SR Martin Luthe          16-01.50    6   
  3 Weber, Claire             SO Martin Luthe          14-08.00    4   
  4 Graetz, Emma              SO Greenfield            14-07.75    2   
  5 Hagmayer, Emily           SR Greendale             14-03.00    1   
  6 Reger, Rachel             FR Greenfield            13-01.75  
  7 Flees, Brooke             JR Greenfield            12-06.25  
  8 Jenkins, Amanda           SO Tenor / Veri          11-05.75  
  9 Garcia, Emily             SO Tenor / Veri          11-01.00  
 10 Santiago, Nailys          SO Tenor / Veri          10-04.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanizeski, Mason          FR Greendale             17-04.50    8   
  2 Harwell, Malik            JR Early View A          17-03.50    6   
  3 Purgill, Ivan             JR Greendale             16-10.50    4   
  4 Kaminsky, Zack            JR Greendale             15-02.00    2   
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zazueta, Bailey           SR Martin Luthe          33-06.50    8   
  2 Graetz, Emma              SO Greenfield            32-07.50    6   
  3 Mijatovic, Nikolina       JR Greendale             31-09.50    4   
  4 Hagmayer, Emily           SR Greendale             31-06.00    2   
  5 Kallas, Emma              SO Martin Luthe          30-05.75    1   
  6 Litzau, Danielle          SR Greendale             28-07.00  
  7 Flees, Brooke             JR Greenfield            28-06.50  
  8 Smith, Rylee              JR Martin Luthe          27-00.25  
  9 Santiago, Nailys          SO Tenor / Veri          23-00.00  
 -- Villagran, Claudia        SR Tenor / Veri              FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanizeski, Mason          FR Greendale             38-07.00    8   
  2 Kallas, Mykola            SO Martin Luthe          35-10.50    6   
  3 Chang, Jacob              SO Martin Luthe          35-10.00    4   
  4 Rivera, Richie            SO Tenor / Veri          30-10.00    2   
  5 Kaminsky, Zack            JR Greendale             30-04.00    1   
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karac, Ratka              SO Greenfield               91-00    8   
  2 Craig, Jayda              SO Greenfield               90-01    6   
  3 Alvarez, Tori             SO Greenfield            78-10.50    4   
  4 Osell, Rachel             JR Martin Luthe          77-11.50    2   
  5 Taavao, Helena            SO Greendale             74-00.50    1   
  6 Powell, Yaminah           SO Greendale             71-09.50  
  7 Smith, Rylee              JR Martin Luthe          71-01.50  
  8 Wellman, Valerie          SO Tenor / Veri             61-06  
  9 Pickens, Allison          FR Early View A             57-04  
 10 Gosseck-McNeal, Rosie     FR Greendale                53-08  
 11 Pena, Natalia             SO Tenor / Veri             36-09  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belmontes, Enrique        SO Greendale             95-08.50    8   
  2 Fendry-Gill, Joshua       JR Martin Luthe             94-06    6   
  3 Kallas, Mykola            SO Martin Luthe             86-07    4   
  4 Brook, Ethan              JR Greenfield               86-04    2   
  5 Thornton, Ashari          SR Early View A             82-11    1   
  6 Pleester, Johnas          SO Tenor / Veri          79-07.50  
  7 Abidalrahim, Ameed        FR Greendale             76-08.50  
  8 Hurt, Devonni             FR Early View A          66-03.50  
  9 Liu, Marshall             JR Martin Luthe          66-03.50  
 10 Herrera, Rodrigo          FR Tenor / Veri             61-11  
 11 Williams, Joel            SO Greendale                53-09  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karac, Ratka              SO Greenfield            36-11.00    8   
  2 Taavao, Helena            SO Greendale             32-02.50    6   
  3 Craig, Jayda              SO Greenfield            31-10.50    4   
  4 Gilroy, Kaylyn            FR Martin Luthe          31-05.00    2   
  5 Hansen, Justine           FR Martin Luthe          27-05.50    1   
  6 Gosseck-McNeal, Rosie     FR Greendale             26-06.50  
  7 Powell, Yaminah           SO Greendale             26-03.00  
  8 Pena, Natalia             SO Tenor / Veri          26-00.00  
  9 Alvarez, Tori             SO Greenfield            25-04.00  
 10 Wellman, Valerie          SO Tenor / Veri          22-01.00  
 11 Gibson, Savannah          JR Early View A          20-00.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singh, Rajveer            JR Greenfield            37-11.50    8   
  2 Fendry-Gill, Joshua       JR Martin Luthe          36-09.50    6   
  3 Rosalez, Ray              JR Greendale             36-06.00    4   
  4 Garrett, Darios           SO Martin Luthe          36-06.00    2   
  5 Thornton, Ashari          SR Early View A          33-07.00    1   
  6 Harwell, Malik            JR Early View A          31-04.00  
  7 Abidalrahim, Ameed        FR Greendale             31-01.00  
  8 Lee, Brody                SO Martin Luthe          30-01.00  
  9 Belmontes, Enrique        SO Greendale             30-00.50  
 10 Walls, Tyreese            FR Early View A          27-09.00  
 11 Pleester, Johnas          SO Tenor / Veri          26-03.50  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lister, Sam               JR Greendale                12.05q  1 
  2 Garrett, Darios           SO Martin Luthe             12.07q  2 
  3 Rosalez, Ray              JR Greendale                12.11q  1 
  4 Pitroski, Billy           SR Greenfield               12.11q  2 
  5 Anguiano, Pedro           SO Martin Luthe             12.69q  1 
  6 Weis- Murphy, Coleman     SR Greenfield               12.80q  2 
  7 Lee, Brody                SO Martin Luthe             12.97q  2 
  8 Ruedinger, Marshall       SO Tenor / Veri             13.09q  1 
  9 Cornejo, Alberto          FR Tenor / Veri             14.43   2 
 10 Pleester, Johnas          SO Tenor / Veri             14.78   2 
 11 Walls, Tyreese            FR Early View A             15.65   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Martin Luther              147        2) Greendale                  87   
    3) Greenfield                  74        4) Tenor / Veritas            10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greendale                  124        2) Martin Luther             101   
    3) Greenfield                  66        4) Tenor / Veritas            25   
    5) Early View Academy o        10