Licensed to Peshtigo High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 08:26 PM
                Marinette & Oconto Conference Meet - 5/12/2017                 
                             Peshtigo High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Peshtigo                                           11:27.41  
     1) Khayat, Nadia SO                2) Powers, Maria SO               
     3) Finger, Alana SO                4) McDonough, Mariah SR           
  2 Crivitz                                            11:52.80  
     1) Schroeder, Lexi JR              2) Giese, Taylor FR               
     3) Brown, Zoey FR                  4) Spalding, Kira FR              
  3 Coleman                                            12:05.03  
     1) Faudoa, Stephanie FR            2) Mursau, Mariah FR              
     3) Payette, Mariah FR              4) Seefeldt, Megan FR             
  4 Suring                                             13:46.54  
     1) Buhrandt, Faith SR              2) Anderson, Claire FR            
     3) School, Maddy FR                4) Galbraith, Alex JR             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            8:59.89  
     1) Thill, Justin SR                2) Larsen, Matt SR                
     3) Bradley, Joseph SR              4) Smith, Connor SR               
  2 Suring                                              9:03.45  
     1) Geise, Connor JR                2) Mahoney, Ryan JR               
     3) Gerndt, Scout SR                4) Geniesse, Chris SR             
  3 Florence/Niagara                                    9:03.68  
     1) Tripp, Austin SO                2) Oratch, Ben JR                 
     3) Walstrom, Jay SR                4) Jones, Caleb JR                
  4 Coleman                                            10:27.96  
     1) Baars, Javlin FR                2) Baldwin, Jake SO               
     3) Gross, Caleb SO                 4) Bieber, John FR                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurning, Desirae          SO Lena/St. Thomas          13.66Q  1 
  2 Neumann, Claire           SR Peshtigo                 14.04Q  2 
  3 Seppel, Blake             SR Suring                   14.02q  1 
  4 Stumbris, Kjirsten        SO Crivitz                  14.20q  2 
  5 Sylvester, Brianna        JR Lena/St. Thomas          14.27q  1 
  6 Popp, Virginia            SR Crivitz                  14.33q  1 
  7 VanBellinger, Wylee       SO Suring                   14.74q  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurning, Desirae          SO Lena/St. Thomas          13.52  
  2 Seppel, Blake             SR Suring                   13.78  
  3 Sylvester, Brianna        JR Lena/St. Thomas          14.04  
  4 Neumann, Claire           SR Peshtigo                 14.07  
  5 Stumbris, Kjirsten        SO Crivitz                  14.27  
  6 Popp, Virginia            SR Crivitz                  14.51  
  7 VanBellinger, Wylee       SO Suring                   14.57  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman                  11.59Q  1 
  2 Vollmar, William          SR Suring                   11.87Q  2 
  3 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman                  11.88q  2 
  4 Jandt, Jerod              FR Peshtigo                 11.95q  1 
  5 Dumke, Brent              SO Florence/Niagara         12.44q  2 
  6 DeCremer, Eric            SO Florence/Niagara         12.50q  1 
  7 Metoxen, Jordan           SO Oneida Nation            12.88q  1 
  8 Krueger, Bo               FR Gillett                  13.05q  1 
  9 Davis, Sam                JR Gillett                  13.55   1 
 10 Rice, Zach                JR Florence/Niagara         14.54   2 
 11 Jagiello, John            SO Lena/St. Thomas          15.46   1 
 12 Deschane, Nathan          SO Crivitz                  15.68   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman                  11.36  
  2 Vollmar, William          SR Suring                   11.64  
  3 Jandt, Jerod              FR Peshtigo                 11.68  
  4 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman                  11.98  
  5 DeCremer, Eric            SO Florence/Niagara         12.50  
  6 Dumke, Brent              SO Florence/Niagara         12.65  
  7 Krueger, Bo               FR Gillett                  13.15  
  8 Metoxen, Jordan           SO Oneida Nation            13.24  
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pillath, Josh             SR Coleman                  16.22  
  2 Stegeman, Mitch           SO Suring                   17.49  
  3 VanVooren, Mitchell       SO Peshtigo                 17.59  
  4 Christensen, John         SR Suring                   19.08  
  5 Lemahieu, Tyler           SR Peshtigo                 19.27  
  6 Stuart, Logan             FR Suring                   19.31  
  7 Hixon, Riley              FR Florence/Niagara         20.84  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elertson, Victoria        JR Gillett                  18.46Q  1 
  2 Runge, Linzy              SO Suring                   18.77Q  2 
  3 Perry, Gabby              SO Peshtigo                 19.52q  1 
  4 Balthazor, Erin           SR Gillett                  19.59q  2 
  5 Gullicksen, Sidney        SO Peshtigo                 19.88q  1 
  6 Salem, Takwa              SR Peshtigo                 20.96q  2 
  7 Patz, Hope                FR Coleman                  21.15q  1 
  8 Huth, Stephanie           FR Suring                   21.45q  2 
  9 Oratch, Jessica           FR Florence/Niagara         23.53   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elertson, Victoria        JR Gillett                  18.24  
  2 Runge, Linzy              SO Suring                   18.63  
  3 Balthazor, Erin           SR Gillett                  19.31  
  4 Perry, Gabby              SO Peshtigo                 19.88  
  5 Gullicksen, Sidney        SO Peshtigo                 19.98  
  6 Salem, Takwa              SR Peshtigo                 20.63  
  7 Patz, Hope                FR Coleman                  21.21  
  8 Huth, Stephanie           FR Suring                   21.64  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herzog, Lauren            JR Gillett                5:43.97  
  2 Salmen, Katrina           JR Peshtigo               5:51.97  
  3 McDonough, Mariah         SR Peshtigo               5:53.09  
  4 Brehmer, Becca            JR Gillett                5:55.97  
  5 Yoap, Clara               JR Coleman                6:02.75  
  6 Misco, Alexis             FR Lena/St. Thomas        6:25.55  
  7 Giese, Taylor             FR Crivitz                6:52.88  
  8 Schroeder, Lexi           JR Crivitz                6:59.83  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lorenz            JR Oneida Nation          4:50.31  
  2 Kremsreiter, Miles        JR Coleman                4:54.10  
  3 Trimberger, Cole          SO Peshtigo               4:56.99  
  4 Geniesse, Chris           SR Suring                 4:57.04  
  5 Marquardt, Reid           SO Peshtigo               4:59.66  
  6 Anderson, Adam            SO Gillett                5:07.08  
  7 Gerndt, Scout             SR Suring                 5:07.69  
  8 Parrett, Nick             SO Peshtigo               5:22.93  
  9 Dumke, Devin              SR Florence/Niagara       5:28.45  
 10 Lemens, Sam               SO Gillett                5:30.71  
 11 Tate, Hunter              SR Crivitz                6:00.98  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crivitz                                             1:58.05  
     1) Kosmecki, Annabelle JR          2) Gruszynski, Chloe FR           
     3) Johnsen, Emalee FR              4) Popp, Virginia SR              
  2 Suring                                              2:00.60  
     1) Heimerl, Courtney SR            2) Reed, Jenna SO                 
     3) Niemann, Nikki JR               4) VanBellinger, Wylee SO         
  3 Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas                             2:02.91  
     1) Sylvester, Brianna JR           2) Lange, Emily FR                
     3) Kramer, Catie JR                4) Mahas, Mikayla FR              
  4 Peshtigo                                            2:04.56  
     1) Polzin, Joni SR                 2) Falk, Autumn SO                
     3) Perry, Gabby SO                 4) Gullicksen, Sidney SO          
  5 Coleman                                             2:17.61  
     1) Marquardt, Abigail JR           2) Swenty, Jessica FR             
     3) Torreano, Tessa SR              4) Messenger, Morgan FR           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crivitz                                             1:36.57  
     1) Olson, Karsten SR               2) Jopek, Tony FR                 
     3) Kudick, Travis JR               4) Richlen, Kody SO               
  2 Peshtigo                                            1:42.80  
     1) VanVooren, Mitchell SO          2) Swanson, Ezra SO               
     3) Larsen, Matt SR                 4) Lepkowski, Cameron SR          
  3 Florence/Niagara                                    1:43.61  
     1) Millan, Jarrod SR               2) DeCremer, Eric SO              
     3) Vassar, Dennis SR               4) Dumke, Brent SO                
  4 Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas                             1:45.42  
     1) Decoursin, Alex FR              2) Getchell, Tyler SO             
     3) Skrobel, Alex JR                4) Lange, Austin SR               
  5 Coleman                                             1:53.80  
     1) Bieber, John FR                 2) Gross, Caleb SO                
     3) Schlies, Hunter SR              4) Sokol, Allen SO                
 -- Suring                                                   DQ  
     1) Christensen, John SR            2) Miller, Jeffery SO             
     3) Sepulveda, Dequez FR            4) Lynch, Mike JR                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seppel, Blake             SR Suring                 1:02.92   2 
  2 Stegeman, Katie           SR Suring                 1:05.30   2 
  3 Finger, Alana             SO Peshtigo               1:06.06   2 
  4 Bierhals, Kathy           SO Gillett                1:08.15   2 
  5 Spalding, Kira            FR Crivitz                1:08.98   2 
  6 King, Faith               FR Coleman                1:12.12   1 
  7 Hairapetian, Emily        FR Gillett                1:12.92   1 
  8 Kodric, Courtney          SO Peshtigo               1:13.41   2 
  9 Sharkey, Samantha         FR Crivitz                1:13.67   2 
 10 Broullire, Shawna         SR Florence/Niagara       1:15.05   2 
 11 Mursau, Mariah            FR Coleman                1:16.76   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vollmar, William          SR Suring                   53.71   2 
  2 Bradley, Joseph           SR Peshtigo                 53.73   2 
  3 Smith, Connor             SR Peshtigo                 55.75   2 
  4 Reiners, Aaron            FR Gillett                  55.88   2 
  5 Mahoney, Ryan             JR Suring                   57.26   2 
  6 Wesolowski, Quinton       SO Florence/Niagara         57.36   2 
  7 Kasdorf, Derrek-David     FR Lena/St. Thomas          59.77   1 
  8 Baldwin, Jake             SO Coleman                  59.79   1 
  9 Walstrom, Joe             SO Florence/Niagara       1:02.55   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crivitz                                               54.48  
     1) Gruszynski, Chloe FR            2) Johnsen, Emalee FR             
     3) Stumbris, Kjirsten SO           4) Popp, Virginia SR              
  2 Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas                               55.29  
     1) Sylvester, Brianna JR           2) Schroeder, Delanie SR          
     3) Kramer, Catie JR                4) Hurning, Desirae SO            
  3 Peshtigo                                              59.76  
     1) Gaines, Lindsey SR              2) Khayat, Nadia SO               
     3) Schoenebeck, Brenna FR          4) Lemke, Danielle JR             
  4 Suring                                                59.96  
     1) Heimerl, Courtney SR            2) Huth, Stephanie FR             
     3) Anderson, Claire FR             4) Niemann, Nikki JR              
  5 Florence/Niagara                                    1:01.76  
     1) Broullire, Shawna SR            2) Weber, Sydney JR               
     3) Behrmann, Haley FR              4) Hannah, Ki'Eircidy JR          
  6 Coleman                                             1:03.18  
     1) King, Faith FR                  2) Marquardt, Abigail JR          
     3) Messenger, Morgan FR            4) Swenty, Jessica FR             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crivitz                                               47.27  
     1) Maye-Thomas, Leevi SR           2) Jopek, Tony FR                 
     3) Kudick, Travis JR               4) Richlen, Kody SO               
  2 Peshtigo                                              48.59  
     1) Rauch, Max SO                   2) Kamm, Casey JR                 
     3) Neumann, Max JR                 4) Lepkowski, Cameron SR          
  3 Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas                               48.97  
     1) Staidl, Jacob SR                2) Telford, Trenton FR            
     3) Skrobel, Alex JR                4) Lange, Austin SR               
  4 Florence/Niagara                                      49.54  
     1) Millan, Jarrod SR               2) DeCremer, Eric SO              
     3) Vassar, Dennis SR               4) Dumke, Brent SO                
  5 Suring                                                51.44  
     1) Johnson, Cody SR                2) Miller, Jeffery SO             
     3) Sepulveda, Dequez FR            4) Lynch, Mike JR                 
  6 Gillett                                               53.25  
     1) Davis, Sam JR                   2) Grover, Hans SO                
     3) Herzog, Wyatt FR                4) Lockstein, Tyler SO            
  7 Coleman                                               53.96  
     1) Bieber, John FR                 2) Baldwin, Jake SO               
     3) Sokol, Allen SO                 4) Schlies, Hunter SR             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Runge, Linzy              SO Suring                   53.13   2 
  2 Elertson, Victoria        JR Gillett                  53.74   2 
  3 Kosmecki, Annabelle       JR Crivitz                  54.19   2 
  4 Balthazor, Erin           SR Gillett                  56.03   2 
  5 Perry, Gabby              SO Peshtigo                 56.90   2 
  6 Gullicksen, Sidney        SO Peshtigo                 58.65   2 
  7 Bubolz, Jaden             FR Suring                 1:01.97   2 
  8 Patz, Hope                FR Coleman                1:02.09   2 
  9 Rodriguez, Yelih          SO Oneida Nation          1:02.25   1 
 10 Oratch, Jessica           FR Florence/Niagara       1:02.33   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pillath, Josh             SR Coleman                  43.09   2 
  2 VanVooren, Mitchell       SO Peshtigo                 43.69   2 
  3 Stegeman, Mitch           SO Suring                   43.81   2 
  4 Carlson, Cole             JR Florence/Niagara         45.23   1 
  5 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman                  45.58   2 
  6 Christensen, John         SR Suring                   45.78   2 
  7 Lemahieu, Tyler           SR Peshtigo                 46.76   1 
  8 Stuart, Logan             FR Suring                   48.36   2 
  9 Hixon, Riley              FR Florence/Niagara         50.02   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salmen, Katrina           JR Peshtigo               2:39.16  
  2 Brehmer, Becca            JR Gillett                2:40.19  
  3 Bierhals, Kathy           SO Gillett                2:49.00  
  4 Stegeman, Katie           SR Suring                 2:51.87  
  5 Brown, Zoey               FR Crivitz                2:53.78  
  6 Seefeldt, Megan           FR Coleman                2:58.32  
  7 Payette, Mariah           FR Coleman                3:00.20  
  8 Faudoa, Stephanie         FR Coleman                3:10.91  
  9 Broullire, Shawna         SR Florence/Niagara       3:12.36  
 10 Rodriguez, Yelih          SO Oneida Nation          3:24.52  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Caleb              JR Florence/Niagara       2:03.48  
  2 Smith, Connor             SR Peshtigo               2:09.10  
  3 Bradley, Joseph           SR Peshtigo               2:09.47  
  4 Thill, Justin             SR Peshtigo               2:09.87  
  5 Kremsreiter, Miles        JR Coleman                2:12.43  
  6 Jordan, Lorenz            JR Oneida Nation          2:12.65  
  7 Anderson, Adam            SO Gillett                2:14.43  
  8 Geniesse, Chris           SR Suring                 2:15.76  
  9 Tripp, Austin             SO Florence/Niagara       2:17.29  
 10 Geise, Connor             JR Suring                 2:18.19  
 11 Gross, Caleb              SO Coleman                2:28.57  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurning, Desirae          SO Lena/St. Thomas          27.86  
  2 Seppel, Blake             SR Suring                   28.13  
  3 Smith, Viola              SO Peshtigo                 28.77  
  4 Neumann, Claire           SR Peshtigo                 28.92  
  5 VanBellinger, Wylee       SO Suring                   29.82  
  6 Reed, Jenna               SO Suring                   30.89  
  7 Hairapetian, Emily        FR Gillett                  31.87  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vollmar, William          SR Suring                   24.25Q  2 
  2 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman                  24.46Q  1 
  3 Jandt, Jerod              FR Peshtigo                 24.87q  1 
  4 Lynch, Mike               JR Suring                   25.09q  1 
  5 Lange, Austin             SR Lena/St. Thomas          25.52q  2 
  6 Wesolowski, Quinton       SO Florence/Niagara         25.67q  1 
  7 Reiners, Aaron            FR Gillett                  26.06q  2 
  8 Metoxen, Jordan           SO Oneida Nation            26.90q  1 
  9 VanVooren, Jeremy         SR Peshtigo                 27.12   2 
 10 Vassar, Dennis            SR Florence/Niagara         27.27   1 
 11 Krueger, Bo               FR Gillett                  27.32   2 
 12 Davis, Sam                JR Gillett                  27.63   2 
 13 Cops, Zack                FR Lena/St. Thomas          27.94   1 
 14 Walstrom, Joe             SO Florence/Niagara         27.95   2 
 15 Getchell, Tyler           SO Lena/St. Thomas          28.53   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman                  22.85  
  2 Vollmar, William          SR Suring                   23.25  
  3 Jandt, Jerod              FR Peshtigo                 23.58  
  4 Lange, Austin             SR Lena/St. Thomas          24.82  
  5 Lynch, Mike               JR Suring                   25.37  
  6 Reiners, Aaron            FR Gillett                  26.62  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herzog, Lauren            JR Gillett               12:30.41  
  2 McDonough, Mariah         SR Peshtigo              12:39.73  
  3 Yoap, Clara               JR Coleman               13:23.61  
  4 Salmen, Katrina           JR Peshtigo              14:04.64  
  5 School, Maddy             FR Suring                14:35.62  
  6 Dohl, Anna                JR Coleman               14:59.34  
  7 Anderson, Claire          FR Suring                16:55.21  
  8 Buhrandt, Faith           SR Suring                18:05.07  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Reid           SO Peshtigo              10:51.76  
  2 Trimberger, Cole          SO Peshtigo              10:51.82  
  3 Gerndt, Scout             SR Suring                10:53.15  
  4 Kremsreiter, Miles        JR Coleman               11:20.27  
  5 Carlson, Cole             JR Florence/Niagara      11:49.66  
  6 Collins, Jack             FR Peshtigo              11:49.70  
  7 Dumke, Devin              SR Florence/Niagara      12:15.08  
  8 Lemens, Sam               SO Gillett               12:17.23  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            4:33.01  
     1) Smith, Viola SO                 2) Neumann, Claire SR             
     3) Swanson, Hannah JR              4) Finger, Alana SO               
  2 Gillett                                             4:41.90  
     1) Balthazor, Erin SR              2) Bierhals, Kathy SO             
     3) Brehmer, Becca JR               4) Elertson, Victoria JR          
  3 Crivitz                                             4:52.65  
     1) Brown, Zoey FR                  2) Spalding, Kira FR              
     3) Schroeder, Lexi JR              4) Sharkey, Samantha FR           
  4 Suring                                              4:57.88  
     1) Heimerl, Courtney SR            2) Reed, Jenna SO                 
     3) Buhrandt, Faith SR              4) Niemann, Nikki JR              
  5 Coleman                                             5:04.94  
     1) Faudoa, Stephanie FR            2) Messenger, Morgan FR           
     3) Mursau, Mariah FR               4) Payette, Mariah FR             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            3:47.33  
     1) Jandt, Jerod FR                 2) Larsen, Matt SR                
     3) Swanson, Ezra SO                4) VanVooren, Jeremy SR           
  2 Florence/Niagara                                    3:50.20  
     1) Oratch, Ben JR                  2) Wesolowski, Quinton SO         
     3) Millan, Jarrod SR               4) Jones, Caleb JR                
  3 Suring                                              4:03.19  
     1) Geise, Connor JR                2) Miller, Jeffery SO             
     3) Fisher, Preston SR              4) Mahoney, Ryan JR               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neumann, Claire           SR Peshtigo               4-10.00  
  2 Patz, Hope                FR Coleman                4-08.00  
  3 Reed, Jenna               SO Suring                 4-08.00  
  4 Stegeman, Katie           SR Suring                 4-08.00  
  4 Gruszynski, Chloe         FR Crivitz                4-08.00  
  6 Bierhals, Kathy           SO Gillett                4-02.00  
  7 Canti, Lisa               JR Crivitz                4-02.00  
  8 Schoenebeck, Brenna       FR Peshtigo               3-10.00  
 -- Salem, Takwa              SR Peshtigo                    NH  
 -- Metoxen, Lexa             JR Oneida Nation               NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christensen, John         SR Suring                 6-04.00  
  2 Pillath, Josh             SR Coleman                6-04.00  
  3 Stegeman, Mitch           SO Suring                 5-08.00  
  3 Lemahieu, Tyler           SR Peshtigo               5-08.00  
  5 Fowler, Glen              JR Oneida Nation          5-06.00  
  5 Kudick, Travis            JR Crivitz                5-06.00  
  7 Sodini, Joe               SO Peshtigo               5-04.00  
  8 Cops, Zack                FR Lena/St. Thomas        5-00.00  
  9 Tripp, Austin             SO Florence/Niagara       4-10.00  
 -- Rice, Zach                JR Florence/Niagara            NH  
 -- Getchell, Tyler           SO Lena/St. Thomas             NH  
 -- Decoursin, Alex           FR Lena/St. Thomas             NH  
 -- Hixon, Riley              FR Florence/Niagara            NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heimerl, Courtney         SR Suring                 7-06.00  
  2 Bemis, Taylor             JR Crivitz                7-06.00  
  3 Smith, Viola              SO Peshtigo               6-06.00  
  4 Stumbris, Kjirsten        SO Crivitz                6-06.00  
  5 Buhrandt, Faith           SR Suring                 6-00.00  
  6 Runge, Linzy              SO Suring                 6-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stegeman, Mitch           SO Suring                13-00.00  
  2 Rauch, Max                SO Peshtigo              12-06.00  
  3 Retza, Michael            JR Crivitz               12-06.00  
  4 Richlen, Kody             SO Crivitz               10-06.00  
  5 Herzog, Wyatt             FR Gillett               10-00.00  
  6 Parrett, Nick             SO Peshtigo               9-06.00  
  7 Lange, Austin             SR Lena/St. Thomas        9-00.00  
  8 Jopek, Tony               FR Crivitz                9-00.00  
  9 DeCremer, Eric            SO Florence/Niagara       8-06.00  
 10 Telford, Trenton          FR Lena/St. Thomas        8-00.00  
 10 Baldwin, Jake             SO Coleman                8-00.00  
 -- Jagiello, John            SO Lena/St. Thomas             NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gruszynski, Chloe         FR Crivitz               15-03.75  
  2 Seppel, Blake             SR Suring                14-05.75  
  3 Runge, Linzy              SO Suring                13-08.50  
  4 Finger, Alana             SO Peshtigo              13-04.50  
  5 Metoxen, Lexa             JR Oneida Nation         13-04.00  
  6 Hairapetian, Emily        FR Gillett               12-05.75  
  7 Perry, Gabby              SO Peshtigo              12-05.50  
  8 Kramer, Catie             JR Lena/St. Thomas       12-04.50  
  9 Torreano, Tessa           SR Coleman               12-03.25  
 10 Cruz, Maya                SO Oneida Nation         11-08.25  
 11 Niemann, Nikki            JR Suring                10-10.50  
 12 Bousley, Abbie            FR Florence/Niagara       5-10.00  
 -- King, Faith               FR Coleman                     ND  
 -- Schroeder, Delanie        SR Lena/St. Thomas             ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman               20-01.25  
  2 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman               19-09.25  
  3 Vollmar, William          SR Suring                19-05.25  
  4 Dumke, Brent              SO Florence/Niagara      19-02.25  
  5 Jopek, Tony               FR Crivitz               18-05.50  
  6 Fowler, Glen              JR Oneida Nation         18-04.50  
  7 Jandt, Jerod              FR Peshtigo              18-02.75  
  8 Skrobel, Alex             JR Lena/St. Thomas       15-04.00  
  9 Kasdorf, Derrek-David     FR Lena/St. Thomas       14-08.50  
 10 Herzog, Wyatt             FR Gillett               14-06.25  
 -- Davis, Sam                JR Gillett                     ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Brianna        JR Lena/St. Thomas       31-06.00  
  2 Stegeman, Katie           SR Suring                30-10.00  
  3 VanBellinger, Wylee       SO Suring                30-05.75  
  4 Anderson, Claire          FR Suring                27-04.50  
  5 Broullire, Bailey         FR Florence/Niagara      27-02.50  
  6 Salem, Takwa              SR Peshtigo              27-00.75  
  6 Gullicksen, Sidney        SO Peshtigo              27-00.75  
  8 Lemke, Danielle           JR Peshtigo              25-02.00  
 -- Patz, Hope                FR Coleman                     ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman               39-10.75  
  2 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman               39-10.50  
  3 Mahoney, Ryan             JR Suring                39-08.00  
  4 Smith, Connor             SR Peshtigo              39-03.00  
  5 Telford, Trenton          FR Lena/St. Thomas       38-02.25  
  6 Stuart, Logan             FR Suring                37-00.50  
  7 Geise, Connor             JR Suring                36-08.75  
  8 Carlson, Cole             JR Florence/Niagara      35-07.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanLanen, Morgan          FR Crivitz                  94-11  
  2 Johnsen, Emalee           FR Crivitz                  94-04  
  3 Hannah, Ki'Eircidy        JR Florence/Niagara         88-00  
  4 Powers, Diana             SR Peshtigo                 83-01  
  5 Marquardt, Abigail        JR Coleman                  83-01  
  6 Sepulveda, Arianna        SO Suring                   83-00  
  7 Wickman, Grace            FR Gillett                  82-04  
  8 Dohl, Anna                JR Coleman                  79-10  
  9 Tharp, Alexis             SO Peshtigo                 79-01  
 10 Torreano, Tessa           SR Coleman                  71-08  
 11 Shallow, Lilia            FR Lena/St. Thomas          71-07  
 12 Schmidt, Nikki            SR Gillett                  67-10  
 13 Guzman, Angela            FR Gillett                  64-08  
 14 Weber, Sydney             JR Florence/Niagara         58-09  
 15 Behrmann, Haley           FR Florence/Niagara         55-11  
 16 Cruz, Maya                SO Oneida Nation            40-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pillath, Josh             SR Coleman                 151-08  
  2 Lepkowski, Cameron        SR Peshtigo                136-01  
  3 Krueger, Bo               FR Gillett                 122-05  
  4 Miller, Johnathon         JR Suring                  115-10  
  5 Wittmus, Hunter           SO Crivitz                 112-09  
  6 Anderley, Jacob           SR Lena/St. Thomas         112-04  
  7 Johnson, Cody             SR Suring                  112-04  
  8 Hoeft, Jon                SR Gillett                 111-06  
  9 Lockstein, Tyler          SO Gillett                 101-04  
 10 Wiedemeier, Mitchel       JR Crivitz                  97-08  
 11 Martin, Avery             SO Crivitz                  85-04  
 12 Browning, Hunter          SO Florence/Niagara         76-03  
 13 Graetz, Nathan            FR Coleman                  73-09  
 -- Bieber, John              FR Coleman                     ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sellen, Kailee            FR Crivitz               31-02.00  
  2 Powers, Diana             SR Peshtigo              31-02.00  
  3 VanLanen, Morgan          FR Crivitz               30-05.50  
  4 Sepulveda, Arianna        SO Suring                30-02.00  
  5 Hannah, Ki'Eircidy        JR Florence/Niagara      30-02.00  
  6 Behrmann, Haley           FR Florence/Niagara      28-03.50  
  7 Marquardt, Abigail        JR Coleman               27-09.00  
  8 Atwood, Jayden            JR Crivitz               26-09.50  
  9 Killspotted, Jashon       SR Oneida Nation         25-04.00  
 10 Guzman, Angela            FR Gillett               25-01.50  
 11 Dohl, Anna                JR Coleman               24-02.00  
 12 Wickman, Grace            FR Gillett               23-10.50  
 13 Wagner, Madeline          SO Coleman               23-09.50  
 14 Schmidt, Nikki            SR Gillett               23-00.50  
 15 Cruz, Maya                SO Oneida Nation         22-06.00  
 16 Shallow, Lilia            FR Lena/St. Thomas       22-00.00  
 -- Tharp, Alexis             SO Peshtigo                    ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cody             SR Suring                45-11.50  
  2 Miller, Johnathon         JR Suring                44-04.00  
  3 Wiedemeier, Mitchel       JR Crivitz               41-10.50  
  4 Stuart, Logan             FR Suring                38-05.50  
  5 Lepkowski, Cameron        SR Peshtigo              38-04.00  
  6 Neumann, Max              JR Peshtigo              37-08.50  
  7 Wittmus, Hunter           SO Crivitz               36-11.50  
  8 Anderley, Jacob           SR Lena/St. Thomas       36-04.00  
  9 Krueger, Bo               FR Gillett               35-03.50  
 10 Lockstein, Tyler          SO Gillett               32-05.00  
 11 Hoeft, Jon                SR Gillett               32-01.50  
 12 Deastell, Torry           SO Coleman               31-06.00  
 13 Graetz, Nathan            FR Coleman               30-09.00  
 14 Browning, Hunter          SO Florence/Niagara      30-00.00  
 15 Tomaszewski, Joseph       SO Crivitz               29-08.50  
 -- Kaquatosh, Kennedy        FR Oneida Nation               ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Suring                     167.50     2) Peshtigo                  153   
    3) Crivitz                    122.50     4) Gillett                    93   
    5) Coleman                     57        6) Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas    54   
    7) Florence/Niagara            21        8) Oneida Nation               4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peshtigo                   173.50     2) Suring                    164.50
    3) Coleman                    132        4) Florence/Niagara           64   
    5) Crivitz                     51.50     6) Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas    30   
    6) Gillett                     30        8) Oneida Nation              20.50