Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 08:34 PM
                      West Allis Hale Invite - 5/12/2017                       
                          West Allis Hale High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1100 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Finn, Bridget             SO Whitnall                        4:02.03   10   
  2 Klages, Katie             SR Whitnall                        4:14.08    8   
  3 Schimmels, Abigail        FR Eisenhower           4:40.00    4:14.85    6   
  4 Fox, Nicole               JR Whitnall                        4:15.97    5   
  5 Danisewicz, Yvette        SR Wauwatosa East                  4:16.24    4   
  6 Green, Amara              SR Wauwatosa East                  4:19.03    3   
  7 Kolb, Emily               SO Brown Deer                      4:22.07    2   
  8 Maniscalco, Allie         SR New Berlin West                 4:24.85    1   
  9 Freet, Mel                SR West Allis Hale      5:00.00    5:04.67  
 10 Kusik, Monica             SR West Allis Hale      5:30.00    5:09.12  
 11 Milonas, Anna             JR Prairie School                  5:37.20  
 12 Nowak, Sami               SR West Allis Hale      5:45.00    5:48.33  
 
Event 2  Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Werner, Eli               SR Wauwatosa East       5:10.00    4:44.64   10   
  2 Kaster, Sam               JR West Allis Hale      5:20.00    4:44.65    8   
  3 Forberg, Connor           FR Eisenhower           5:15.00    5:16.13    6   
  4 Diedrich, Anthony         JR Eisenhower           5:15.00    5:18.88    5   
  5 Lepak, Gabriel            SO Whitnall             5:55.00    5:20.28    4   
  6 Wojtysiak, Taylor         JR West Allis Hale      5:40.00    5:29.51    3   
  7 Pike, Josh                JR New Berlin West                 5:30.10    2   
  8 Kounga, Max               FR Eisenhower                      5:31.38    1   
  9 Riegg, Charles            SO Whitnall             6:11.00    5:41.78  
 10 Wehrly, Joseph            JR Wauwatosa West                  5:55.50  
 11 Baier, David              JR West Allis Centr     7:00.00    6:05.45  
 12 Halmar, Yoshi             JR Brown Deer                      6:09.88  
 13 Drake, Matthew            SO Prairie School                  6:21.59  
 14 Savas, Steve              SO Prairie School                  6:21.60  
 15 Reyes, Manuel             SO West Allis Centr     7:03.00    6:23.58  
 16 Durham, Chris             SR U Lake School        5:30.00    6:34.61  
 17 Nowak, Matt               JR West Allis Hale      6:40.00    6:42.55  
 18 Herteen, Max              SR Wauwatosa West                  6:43.32  
 19 Spenner, Michael          SR West Allis Centr     7:45.00    6:57.61  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West                                  10:54.00   10:48.31   10   
     1) Modrow, Christa SR              2) Windorff, Jaclyn SR            
     3) Thomas, Molly SO                4) Wijenayake, Ruwandi SR         
  2 Wauwatosa West                                   11:45.10   11:27.36    8   
     1) Chambers, Aniyah FR             2) Reed, Delaney SR               
     3) Soczka, Eliza JR                4) Wilburn, Marisa FR             
  3 West Allis Nathan Hale                           12:58.00   12:13.71    6   
     1) Sether, Faith SO                2) Slotke, Bella JR               
     3) Kleist, Nicole JR               4) Koshen, Rebecca JR             
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                    8:29.56    8:24.42   10   
     1) Bridges, Nile SO                2) Casey, Andrew SO               
     3) Finco, Max SO                   4) Wellenstein, Henry SO          
  2 The Prairie School                                8:44.00    8:31.08    8   
     1) Wolf, Nolan JR                  2) Bukacek Frazier, Harry JR      
     3) Dudley, Cal SR                  4) Kumar, Aaditya JR              
  3 Wauwatosa West                                    8:32.10    9:12.66    6   
     1) Cash, Joshua JR                 2) Nen, Ngaru JR                  
     3) Radcliffe, Max FR               4) Cash, Jeremiah JR              
  4 West Allis Central                               10:00.00   10:06.72    5   
     1) Kletzien, Steve SR              2) Causey, Josh SR                
     3) Lundy, Brandon SR               4) Emert-McKeown, Caleb SO        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackburn, Brooklyn       SO Wauwatosa East         15.18      15.55Q  2 
  2 Klingbeil, Anna           SR New Berlin West        16.12      15.96Q  1 
  3 Albino, Daily             JR New Berlin West        17.80      17.70q  1 
  4 Weaver, Eryn              FR Wauwatosa West         19.88      17.89q  2 
  5 Petite, Isabella          SO West Allis Centr       18.70      18.15q  2 
  6 Gordan, Mackenzie         FR West Allis Centr       18.90      18.80q  1 
  7 Gorny, Hailey             SO West Allis Centr       18.80      19.27q  1 
  8 Jester, Katie             FR Prairie School         20.09      19.46q  1 
  9 Harris, Dynasty           FR Wauwatosa West         20.00      19.98   2 
 10 Peterson, Anna            SO Prairie School         20.55      20.28   1 
 11 Koch, Hannah              FR Whitnall               21.20      20.55   2 
 12 Leight, Hanna             SO Whitnall                          21.68   1 
 13 Milonas, Anna             JR Prairie School         24.70      23.03   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackburn, Brooklyn       SO Wauwatosa East         15.55      15.30   10   
  2 Klingbeil, Anna           SR New Berlin West        15.96      15.97    8   
  3 Albino, Daily             JR New Berlin West        17.70      17.47    6   
  4 Petite, Isabella          SO West Allis Centr       18.15      18.30    5   
  5 Weaver, Eryn              FR Wauwatosa West         17.89      18.31    4   
  6 Gordan, Mackenzie         FR West Allis Centr       18.80      18.90    3   
  7 Jester, Katie             FR Prairie School         19.46      18.92    2   
  8 Gorny, Hailey             SO West Allis Centr       19.27      19.66    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kelshawn         SR West Allis Centr       14.37      15.24Q  3 
  2 Johnson, Kelvon           SR West Allis Centr       15.20      15.24Q  2 
  3 Haller, Ean               JR Wauwatosa West         15.59      16.92Q  1 
  4 Miller, Sammy             SR West Allis Hale        16.08      15.85q  3 
  5 Riebe, Josh               JR Wauwatosa West         16.06      15.89q  2 
  6 Holley, Jalen             JR Wauwatosa East         16.68      16.27q  2 
  7 Parker, Kyleon            SO Wauwatosa West         16.40      16.39q  3 
  8 Ahles, Brandon            SO Eisenhower             17.75      17.41q  2 
  9 Goben, Dylan              SO Whitnall               18.80      17.98   2 
 10 Buechel, Ben              FR Eisenhower             18.70      18.13   3 
 11 Kosek, Gavin              SO West Allis Hale        18.50      18.50   3 
 12 Walker, Dameco            SO Brown Deer             17.33      18.88   1 
 13 Drake, Matthew            SO Prairie School         19.45      19.48   2 
 14 Wakefield, Brian          SO Prairie School         19.30      21.99   1 
 15 Staples, Radell           FR Whitnall               19.90      23.71   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kelshawn         SR West Allis Centr       15.24      14.24   10   
  2 Johnson, Kelvon           SR West Allis Centr       15.24      14.45    8   
  3 Haller, Ean               JR Wauwatosa West         16.92      15.40    6   
  4 Miller, Sammy             SR West Allis Hale        15.85      15.40    5   
  5 Parker, Kyleon            SO Wauwatosa West         16.39      15.89    4   
  6 Riebe, Josh               JR Wauwatosa West         15.89      15.91    3   
  7 Holley, Jalen             JR Wauwatosa East         16.27      16.18    2   
  8 Ahles, Brandon            SO Eisenhower             17.41      17.35    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa West         12.80      12.62Q  4 
  2 Sellers, Shelby           SR Brown Deer             12.98      12.82Q  3 
  3 Baran, Carlen             SR Prairie School         13.16      13.03Q  2 
  4 McClain, Ameerah          FR Brown Deer             13.39      13.33Q  1 
  5 Mayes, Trinity            JR Wauwatosa East         13.65      13.30q  4 
  6 Schaefer, Rachel          FR Eisenhower             14.10      13.54q  4 
  7 Morries-Thurman, Neshae   JR Wauwatosa East         13.75      13.59q  2 
  8 Haas, Ashley              FR West Allis Hale        13.71      13.61q  3 
  9 Okus, Melissa             JR Whitnall               13.75      13.62   3 
 10 Powell, Antionette        JR West Allis Centr       14.30      13.69   2 
 11 Walk, Calie               SO West Allis Hale        13.73      13.74   1 
 12 Allen, Kaylah             FR Wauwatosa West         13.71      13.79   2 
 13 Klatkiewicz, Brooke       FR Whitnall               13.70      13.83   4 
 14 Becker, Katherine         FR New Berlin West        13.60      13.90   3 
 15 Kosch, Lauren             SO Eisenhower             14.05      13.96   4 
 16 Harris, destiny           FR Wauwatosa West         14.30      13.99   2 
 17 Grusczynski, Melissa      JR New Berlin West        13.50      14.01   2 
 18 Winter, Arielle           SO Eisenhower             14.10      14.14   3 
 19 Iseli, Payton             JR New Berlin West        14.30      14.23   1 
 20 Crenshaw, Ayanna          FR Prairie School         14.30      14.33   1 
 21 Frosch, Kirsten           SR Prairie School         14.50      14.34   3 
 22 Racsek, Camryn            SR West Allis Hale        13.75      14.40   1 
 23 Watts, Deja               FR Brown Deer                        15.27   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa West         12.62      12.57   10   
  2 Sellers, Shelby           SR Brown Deer             12.82      12.74    8   
  3 Baran, Carlen             SR Prairie School         13.03      13.02    6   
  4 McClain, Ameerah          FR Brown Deer             13.33      13.39    5   
  5 Schaefer, Rachel          FR Eisenhower             13.54      13.41    4   
  6 Mayes, Trinity            JR Wauwatosa East         13.30      13.48    3   
  7 Haas, Ashley              FR West Allis Hale        13.61      13.55    2   
  8 Morries-Thurman, Neshae   JR Wauwatosa East         13.59      14.49    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Thomas             SR Brown Deer             11.23      11.29Q  3 
  2 Antonneau, Colin          SR St. Joseph             11.30      11.43Q  2 
  3 Henry, Scott              JR Wauwatosa East         11.49      11.55Q  1 
  4 Primus, Mitchell          JR New Berlin West        11.90      11.96Q  4 
  5 Tyson, Henry              SO Wauwatosa West         11.64      11.60q  2 
  6 Oldham, Jacarri           FR Wauwatosa East         11.55      11.66q  1 
  7 Estrada, Angelo           JR West Allis Hale        11.80      11.71q  3 
  8 Nitz, Rick                JR West Allis Hale        12.05      11.71q  2 
  9 Wilkes, Josh              FR Brown Deer             12.02      11.97   4 
 10 Morse-Caruso, Nate        FR Wauwatosa West         12.14      12.03   2 
 11 Freuler, Eric             SR Brown Deer             12.12      12.06   1 
 12 Kovnesky, Jack            SR West Allis Hale        12.10      12.07   1 
 13 Fredrick, Ronnie          SR St. Joseph             12.03      12.07   3 
 14 Fiedler, Nick             FR Eisenhower             12.25      12.12   3 
 15 White, Jacob              FR Wauwatosa West         12.30      12.23   4 
 16 Nguyen, Kevin             SO West Allis Centr       12.70      12.34   3 
 17 Flores, Jacob             JR Whitnall               13.09      12.38   2 
 18 Cunningham, Brady         SR Whitnall               12.90      12.50   1 
 19 Benedict, Owen            FR West Allis Centr       13.10      12.52   3 
 20 Galindo, Aidan            FR Whitnall               12.70      12.69   4 
 21 Smiley, Shane             JR Prairie School         13.49      13.01   4 
 22 Mills, Aydan              SR Prairie School         13.32      13.02   4 
 23 Vanko, Vincent            JR Prairie School         12.75      13.29   2 
 24 Spenner, Michael          SR West Allis Centr       12.90      14.88   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Antonneau, Colin          SR St. Joseph             11.43      11.17   10   
  2 Kelly, Thomas             SR Brown Deer             11.29      11.22    8   
  3 Tyson, Henry              SO Wauwatosa West         11.60      11.48    6   
  4 Estrada, Angelo           JR West Allis Hale        11.71      11.56    5   
  5 Henry, Scott              JR Wauwatosa East         11.55      11.59    4   
  6 Nitz, Rick                JR West Allis Hale        11.71      11.62    3   
  7 Oldham, Jacarri           FR Wauwatosa East         11.66      11.92    2   
  8 Primus, Mitchell          JR New Berlin West        11.96      11.99    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Sydney             JR Wauwatosa East       5:42.00    5:46.37   10   
  2 Thomas, Molly             SO New Berlin West      5:55.00    5:46.42    8   
  3 Banco, Marielle           SO Prairie School       5:58.00    5:46.90    6   
  4 Tesch, Haley              SO Eisenhower           5:53.50    5:54.84    5   
  5 Ulmer, Emily              JR U Lake School        6:16.00    6:07.43    4   
  6 Gass, Megan               JR U Lake School        6:25.00    6:20.99    3   
  7 Reed, Delaney             SR Wauwatosa West       6:01.10    6:33.46    2   
  8 Sether, Faith             SO West Allis Hale      6:35.00    6:35.50    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyre, Ian                 JR Wauwatosa East       4:38.00    4:41.23   10   
  2 Bronner, Daniel           SR U Lake School        4:46.00    4:41.82    8   
  3 Odrzywolski, Jacob        JR Wauwatosa East       4:39.00    4:42.02    6   
  4 Diedrich, Erik            JR Eisenhower           4:41.00    4:43.44    5   
  5 Heit, Sterling            JR Wauwatosa West       4:53.10    4:51.86    4   
  6 Guardiola, Vincent        SO Prairie School       4:53.00    4:53.57    3   
  7 Glisczinski, Brad         SO West Allis Hale      4:50.00    4:59.50    2   
  8 Wanner, Jack              JR West Allis Hale      4:59.00    5:05.64    1   
  9 Jackson, Chris            JR Wauwatosa West       4:59.10    5:07.65  
 10 Christenson, Cam          JR West Allis Hale      5:05.00    5:08.30  
 11 Steinike, Logan           JR Wauwatosa West       4:58.10    5:10.66  
 12 Davis, Grady              FR New Berlin West      5:03.00    5:12.74  
 13 Neutgens, Corbin          SO New Berlin West      4:50.00    5:21.10  
 14 Horner, Mitchell          SR U Lake School        5:22.00    5:23.60  
 15 Savas, Steve              SO Prairie School       5:29.00    5:31.91  
 16 Henry, Cassius            JR Brown Deer           6:24.65    6:38.60  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                    1:48.50    1:49.25   10   
     1) Brooks, Hannah JR               2) Bonds, Toni SR                 
     3) Paul, Melina JR                 4) Blackburn, Brooklyn SO         
  2 West Allis Nathan Hale                            1:52.92    1:52.95    8   
     1) Dufay, Alivia JR                2) Pehowski, Serina FR            
     3) Stevens, Abi SO                 4) Arena, Abby JR                 
  3 Whitnall                                          1:56.40    1:54.57    6   
     1) Okus, Melissa JR                2) Fox, Nicole JR                 
     3) Finn, Bridget SO                4) Benzinger, Sam SR              
  4 Wauwatosa West                                    1:58.00    1:56.39    5   
     1) Sherard, Saniyah FR             2) Salomone, Ashley JR            
     3) Allen, Kaylah FR                4) Bailey, Brishaun SO            
  5 New Berlin West                                   1:58.00    1:56.89    4   
     1) Martin, Rebecca SR              2) Carter, Kierra JR              
     3) Becker, Katherine FR            4) Garris, Caitlyn FR             
  6 West Allis Central                                1:59.00    1:57.27    3   
     1) Jones, Miluv SO                 2) Thomas, Aniya SO               
     3) Jackson, Semetria SR            4) Powell, Antionette JR          
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                    1:30.10    1:30.42   10   
     1) Roberts, Chase FR               2) Taylor, Cyrus JR               
     3) Luckett, Avery SR               4) Huenink, Lewis SO              
  2 New Berlin West                                   1:36.00    1:34.51    8   
     1) Schneider, Daniel SO            2) Stoltenburg, Tyler SO          
     3) Church, Mason JR                4) Klusman, Tyler SR              
  3 West Allis Nathan Hale                            1:35.50    1:34.54    6   
     1) Sernec, Tylor SR                2) Kovnesky, Jack SR              
     3) Nitz, Rick JR                   4) Janka, Mariano JR              
  4 Wauwatosa West                                    1:38.00    1:40.88    5   
     1) Riebe, Josh JR                  2) Mitchell, Andre FR             
     3) Nouansacksy, Noah FR            4) Nouansacksy, Isaac FR          
  5 Whitnall                                          1:34.34    1:42.75    4   
     1) Cunningham, Brady SR            2) Hanel, Eli FR                  
     3) Haun, David SO                  4) Pelkofer, Adam JR              
  6 West Allis Central                                1:38.70    1:44.07    3   
     1) Benedict, Owen FR               2) Keller, Dylan SO               
     3) L'Amie, Chase SR                4) Rivera, Julian SO              
 -- Brown Deer                                        1:33.77         DQ  
     1) McClain, Ahmad SO               2) Halsell, Darice SR             
     3) Henry, Caleb SO                 4) Kelly, Thomas SR               
 -- The Prairie School                                1:42.00         DQ  
     1) Vanko, Vincent JR               2) Wolf, Nolan JR                 
     3) Bode, Tommy FR                  4) Stafford, Quinton SO           
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Abby                SO Wauwatosa East       1:00.75    1:00.27   3  10   
  2 Crump, Kayla              JR Wauwatosa West       1:00.10    1:01.11   3   8   
  3 Kronhelm, Neve            SR Whitnall             1:04.10    1:02.78   3   6   
  4 Evans, Dominique          JR Wauwatosa East       1:02.00    1:03.18   3   5   
  5 Klatkiewicz, Brooke       FR Whitnall             1:07.10    1:04.50   3   4   
  6 Fountain, Kasey           SO Eisenhower           1:05.50    1:04.73   3   3   
  7 Loeffler, Sam             SO Whitnall             1:04.80    1:05.97   3   2   
  8 Oelschlager, Emily        FR Eisenhower           1:07.50    1:08.23   2   1   
  9 Jarosz, Julia             SO West Allis Centr     1:11.65    1:09.58   2 
 10 Lyons, Kiara              FR Eisenhower           1:10.00    1:11.49   2 
 11 Gould, Grace              SR Prairie School       1:12.00    1:11.93   2 
 12 Martin, Tamiyah           FR Wauwatosa West       1:18.10    1:12.02   1 
 13 Knoell, Emma              FR Prairie School       1:21.00    1:23.10   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kumar, Aaditya            JR Prairie School         52.50      51.72   3  10   
  2 Haller, Ean               JR Wauwatosa West         50.16      51.78   3   8   
  3 Garman, Matthew           JR Whitnall               52.30      52.22   3   6   
  4 Schell, Adam              JR Wauwatosa East         53.50      52.78   3   5   
  5 Gessert, Alec             SR St. Joseph             52.26      52.88   3   4   
  6 Cotto, Jerid              JR West Allis Hale        54.20      54.04   2   3   
  7 Bolog, Jack               SR St. Joseph             56.00      54.52   2   2   
  8 Tracey, Caleb             FR Wauwatosa West         53.46      54.82   3   1   
  9 Paddock, Zach             SO West Allis Hale        54.20      55.05   2 
 10 Liang, Eugene             FR Eisenhower             55.50      55.13   2 
 11 Mikaelian, Troy           JR Prairie School         57.97      55.83   1 
 12 Werner, Eli               SR Wauwatosa East                    55.90   2 
 13 DeLuca, Dominic           JR New Berlin West        53.00      56.08   3 
 14 Galindo, Aidan            FR Whitnall               57.50      56.43   1 
 15 Smith, Amari              SO West Allis Centr       58.50      57.23   1 
 16 Quattrone, Francesco      FR Prairie School         56.73      59.00   2 
 17 Schultz, Jake             JR West Allis Centr       58.00      59.91   1 
 18 Wilkes, Josh              FR Brown Deer             57.00    1:00.67   2 
 19 Schoenbeck, Elijah        SO Brown Deer             59.00    1:03.37   1 
 20 Ealy, Terry               JR Brown Deer           1:02.00    1:05.66   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown Deer                                          51.56      50.66   10   
     1) Edwards, Malena SR              2) Boyd, Hannah JR                
     3) McClain, Ameerah FR             4) Sellers, Shelby SR             
  2 The Prairie School                                  53.50      53.05    8   
     1) Crenshaw, Ayanna FR             2) Baran, Carlen SR               
     3) Frosch, Kirsten SR              4) Smith, Miera SR                
  3 New Berlin West                                     53.20      53.16    6   
     1) Grusczynski, Melissa JR         2) Martin, Rebecca SR             
     3) Gerovac, Jacqueline SO          4) Foster, Kailey SR              
  4 West Allis Nathan Hale                              53.27      53.71    5   
     1) Haas, Ashley FR                 2) Fischer, Tracy JR              
     3) Ory, Kennedy FR                 4) Walk, Calie SO                 
  5 Wauwatosa West                                      56.00      54.62    4   
     1) Sherard, Saniyah FR             2) Gayle, Callie-Ann FR           
     3) Allen, Kaylah FR                4) Bailey, Brishaun SO            
  6 West Allis Central                                  56.80      58.25    3   
     1) Jones, Miluv SO                 2) Powell, Antionette JR          
     3) Cotto, Morgan SR                4) Jarosz, Julia SO               
 -- Wauwatosa East                                      51.85         DQ  
     1) Mayes, Trinity JR               2) Bonds, Toni SR                 
     3) Garland, Kaia SO                4) Morries-Thurman, Neshae JR     
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Allis Central                                  45.70      44.04   10   
     1) Johnson, Kelvon SR              2) Johnson, Kelshawn SR           
     3) Mullins, Xavier SR              4) Leflore, Jeff SR               
  2 West Allis Nathan Hale                              44.20      44.10    8   
     1) Hines, Thomas JR                2) Estrada, Angelo JR             
     3) Bobo, Josh FR                   4) Gallimore, Kalik SO            
  3 New Berlin West                                     45.40      45.17    6   
     1) Stoltenburg, Tyler SO           2) Bush, Will JR                  
     3) Schneider, Daniel SO            4) Klusman, Tyler SR              
  4 Wauwatosa West                                      46.00      47.12    5   
     1) Morse-Caruso, Nate FR           2) Faraciano, Giovanni FR         
     3) Dawson, Gerald FR               4) White, Jacob FR                
  5 Brown Deer                                          48.00      50.13    4   
     1) Davis, Thomas SR                2) Parish, Matt SO                
     3) Vang, Calvin JR                 4) Marshall, Joe FR               
  6 Whitnall                                            54.00      50.36    3   
     1) Delgadillo, Eduardo SO          2) Maniscalco, Antonio SO         
     3) Alexapolus, Danny JR            4) Flores, Jacob JR               
 -- Wauwatosa East                                      43.30         DQ  
     1) Huenink, Lewis SO               2) Taylor, Cyrus JR               
     3) Luckett, Avery SR               4) Henry, Scott JR                
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crump, Kayla              JR Wauwatosa West         47.10      48.50   3  10   
  2 Klingbeil, Anna           SR New Berlin West        50.36      50.43   3   8   
  3 Salomone, Ashley          JR Wauwatosa West         52.11      51.99   3   6   
  4 Winter, Arielle           SO Eisenhower             54.25      53.80   3   5   
  5 Harris, destiny           FR Wauwatosa West         57.00      54.22   2   4   
  6 Gordan, Mackenzie         FR West Allis Centr       54.50      54.30   3   3   
  7 Jester, Katie             FR Prairie School         56.11      55.93   3   2   
  8 Fox, Nicole               JR Whitnall               57.00      58.16   2   1   
  9 Peterson, Anna            SO Prairie School       1:02.54      58.86   1 
 10 Freet, Mel                SR West Allis Hale        57.17      59.59   2 
 11 Koch, Hannah              FR Whitnall               59.00    1:00.37   2 
 12 Harrington, Galena        FR Brown Deer           1:04.95    1:01.20   1 
 13 Wicks, Jhaquilla          SO Brown Deer           1:01.77    1:04.98   2 
 14 Milonas, Anna             JR Prairie School       1:04.00    1:06.38   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelvon           SR West Allis Centr       39.98      40.21   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Kelshawn         SR West Allis Centr       39.30      40.24   2   8   
  3 Rogers, Tarique           SO West Allis Hale        44.80      41.99   2   6   
  4 Ahles, Brandon            SO Eisenhower             42.95      42.81   2   5   
  5 Holley, Jalen             JR Wauwatosa East         42.80      43.22   2   4   
  6 Walker, Dameco            SO Brown Deer             43.62      43.51   2   3   
  7 Riebe, Josh               JR Wauwatosa West         43.30      43.87   2   2   
  8 Nouansacksy, Noah         FR Wauwatosa West         45.12      43.96   1   1   
  9 Buechel, Ben              FR Eisenhower             43.75      44.15   2 
 10 Goben, Dylan              SO Whitnall               53.13      45.49   1 
 11 Drake, Matthew            SO Prairie School         49.87      51.71   1 
 12 Goudy Jr, Vincent         FR Brown Deer             58.00      51.77   1 
 13 Wakefield, Brian          SO Prairie School         52.51      52.11   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klein, Elsa               SO Wauwatosa East       2:32.00    2:28.82   2  10   
  2 Mitrovic, Sonja           FR Whitnall             2:32.00    2:35.19   2   8   
  3 Wijenayake, Ruwandi       SR New Berlin West      2:35.00    2:36.13   2   6   
  4 Korman, Marlo             FR Wauwatosa West       2:34.10    2:37.19   2   5   
  5 Arteaga, Amanda           JR Whitnall             2:40.00    2:37.42   2   4   
  6 Arteaga, Alondra          FR Whitnall             2:40.00    2:38.85   2   3   
  7 Danisewicz, Yvette        SR Wauwatosa East       2:43.00    2:38.98   1   2   
  8 Banco, Marielle           SO Prairie School       2:43.00    2:41.25   1   1   
  9 Kolb, Emily               SO Brown Deer           3:00.19    2:48.13   1 
 10 Gould, Grace              SR Prairie School       2:48.00    2:49.57   1 
 11 Schimmels, Abigail        FR Eisenhower           2:42.00    2:51.60   2 
 12 Wilburn, Marisa           FR Wauwatosa West       2:51.00    2:53.22   1 
 13 Kusik, Monica             SR West Allis Hale      3:01.00    3:09.52   1 
 14 Kleist, Nicole            JR West Allis Hale      3:12.00    3:12.17   1 
 15 Koshen, Rebecca           JR West Allis Hale      3:01.00    3:13.67   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rushton, Marshall         JR West Allis Hale      2:02.00    1:59.87   3  10   
  2 Dudley, Cal               SR Prairie School       2:06.00    2:03.79   3   8   
  3 Dettlaff, Michael         SO Wauwatosa West       2:09.10    2:04.63   3   6   
  4 Martin, Tommy             SO New Berlin West      2:07.00    2:05.44   3   5   
  5 Hardin, Nickolas          FR Whitnall             2:06.00    2:06.76   3   4   
  6 Nen, Ngaru                JR Wauwatosa West       2:05.10    2:08.71   3   3   
  7 Minix, Sam                SR Wauwatosa East       2:07.10    2:08.89   3   2   
  8 Grymkoski, Scott          SR St. Joseph           2:09.11    2:09.04   3   1   
  9 Attipetty, Matthew        JR Prairie School       2:11.00    2:11.14   2 
 10 Forberg, Connor           FR Eisenhower           2:11.00    2:11.16   2 
 11 Dybul, Nick               SO Prairie School       2:13.00    2:11.20   2 
 12 White, Alex               SR West Allis Centr     2:27.00    2:14.99   2 
 13 Lepak, Gabriel            SO Whitnall             2:11.00    2:16.27   2 
 14 Diedrich, Anthony         JR Eisenhower           2:19.00    2:18.21   2 
 15 Mitchell, Elias           JR Whitnall             2:17.00    2:20.51   2 
 16 Wright, Lance             SO Wauwatosa East       2:35.00    2:23.13   1 
 17 Eash-Scott, Dan           FR Wauwatosa East       2:34.00    2:25.56   1 
 18 Halmar, Yoshi             JR Brown Deer           2:35.00    2:28.35   1 
 19 Nen, Aral                 FR Wauwatosa West       2:35.00    2:29.22   1 
 20 Reyes, Manuel             SO West Allis Centr     2:40.00    2:31.89   1 
 21 Schoenbeck, Elijah        SO Brown Deer           2:38.77    2:47.11   1 
 -- Henry, Cassius            JR Brown Deer           2:43.96         DQ   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Hannah              JR Brown Deer             27.12      26.85   4  10   
  2 Smith, Miera              SR Prairie School         27.30      27.16   4   8   
  3 Foster, Kailey            SR New Berlin West        27.89      27.50   4   6   
  4 Edwards, Malena           SR Brown Deer             27.90      27.65   3   5   
  5 Wood, Abby                SO Wauwatosa East         27.00      27.65   4   4   
  6 Williams, Madison         SO West Allis Centr       28.65      27.77   3   3   
  7 Riebe, Charis             FR Wauwatosa West         28.90      28.02   3   2   
  8 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Wauwatosa West         27.60      28.24   4   1   
  9 Schaefer, Rachel          FR Eisenhower             28.75      28.44   3 
 10 Klatkiewicz, Brooke       FR Whitnall               28.40      28.67   3 
 11 Gerovac, Jacqueline       SO New Berlin West        28.30      28.67   3 
 12 Kosch, Lauren             SO Eisenhower             28.40      28.76   3 
 13 Okus, Melissa             JR Whitnall               28.90      28.76   2 
 14 Dufay, Alivia             JR West Allis Hale        27.00      29.28   4 
 15 Fischer, Tracy            JR West Allis Hale        29.18      29.37   2 
 16 Iseli, Payton             JR New Berlin West        29.50      29.52   2 
 17 Crenshaw, Ayanna          FR Prairie School         29.90      29.53   2 
 18 Weaver, Eryn              FR Wauwatosa West         28.23      29.56   3 
 19 Frank, Katie              SO Whitnall               31.50      30.20   1 
 20 Kemstra, Jessica          FR Eisenhower             29.75      31.63   2 
 21 Mills, Gabbi              SR Prairie School         31.42      32.15   2 
 22 Jarosz, Julia             SO West Allis Centr       31.02      32.15   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antonneau, Colin          SR St. Joseph             23.24      23.07   4  10   
  2 Bridges, Nile             SO Wauwatosa East         23.01      23.20   4   8   
  3 Hines, Thomas             JR West Allis Hale        23.10      23.21   4   6   
  4 Roberts, Chase            FR Wauwatosa East         23.05      23.45   4   5   
  5 Garman, Matthew           JR Whitnall               23.40      23.62   4   4   
  6 Zanck, Tyler              FR Eisenhower             23.70      23.68   4   3   
  7 Fredrick, Ronnie          SR St. Joseph             24.24      23.86   3   2   
  8 Halsell, Darice           SR Brown Deer             23.92      23.87   4   1   
  9 Gessert, Alec             SR St. Joseph             23.94      23.91   3 
 10 McClain, Ahmad            SO Brown Deer             24.33      23.99   3 
 11 Schnell, Jake             FR Wauwatosa West         24.13      24.06   3 
 12 Gallimore, Kalik          SO West Allis Hale        24.20      24.13   3 
 13 Trampe- Konicke, Ethan    SR West Allis Hale        24.20      24.28   3 
 14 Oldham, Jacarri           FR Wauwatosa East         23.75      24.47   4 
 15 Smith, Amari              SO West Allis Centr       25.00      24.49   2 
 16 Johnson-Moorer, Aaron     SO Wauwatosa West         24.03      24.72   3 
 17 Faraciano, Giovanni       FR Wauwatosa West         25.18      24.81   2 
 18 Fiedler, Nick             FR Eisenhower             24.95      25.29   2 
 19 Bode, Tommy               FR Prairie School         25.80      25.78   2 
 20 Davis, Thomas             SR Brown Deer             26.32      25.87   1 
 21 Rivera, Julian            SO West Allis Centr       26.50      26.35   1 
 22 Stafford, Quinton         SO Prairie School         26.04      26.48   2 
 23 Dreifuerst, J.D.          SO Prairie School         28.00      26.52   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Modrow, Christa           SR New Berlin West     12:00.00   12:15.26   10   
  2 Beaudoin, Chloe           SO Wauwatosa West      12:21.10   12:25.94    8   
  3 Mitrovic, Dijana          FR Whitnall            12:30.00   12:27.18    6   
  4 Maniscalco, Allie         SR New Berlin West     13:00.00   13:05.18    5   
  5 Banco, Marielle           SO Prairie School                 13:39.86    4   
  6 Slotke, Bella             JR West Allis Hale     14:31.00   14:02.54    3   
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guardiola, Vincent        SO Prairie School      10:26.00   10:31.47   10   
  2 Justin, Adam              FR Wauwatosa West      10:55.10   10:44.25    8   
  3 Del Castillo, Pablo       SR Wauwatosa West      11:00.00   10:51.81    6   
  4 Pomeroy, Jimmy            SR West Allis Hale     11:00.00   10:56.85    5   
  5 Pike, Josh                JR New Berlin West     11:02.00   11:20.68    4   
  6 Kletzien, Steve           SR West Allis Centr    12:00.00   11:50.52    3   
  7 Heus, Grant               FR Wauwatosa East      12:15.00   11:52.24    2   
  8 Bartholf, Nick            SO Wauwatosa East      12:00.00   11:55.89    1   
  9 Savas, Steve              SO Prairie School                 12:49.60  
 10 Lundy, Brandon            SR West Allis Centr    12:30.00   13:42.11  
 11 Lentz, Sam                SO Wauwatosa East                 15:02.31  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                    4:05.00    4:10.64   10   
     1) Bonds, Toni SR                  2) Blackburn, Brooklyn SO         
     3) Brooks, Hannah JR               4) Fisher, Kacy SR                
  2 New Berlin Eisenhower                             4:27.00    4:23.66    8   
     1) Schaefer, Rachel FR             2) Kosch, Lauren SO               
     3) Fountain, Kasey SO              4) Oelschlager, Emily FR          
  3 Whitnall                                          4:19.00    4:23.97    6   
     1) Kronhelm, Neve SR               2) Loeffler, Sam SO               
     3) Finn, Bridget SO                4) Mitrovic, Sonja FR             
  4 Brown Deer                                        4:42.00    5:07.00    5   
     1) Drake, Michaela SO              2) Greer, Mariah FR               
     3) Wicks, Jhaquilla SO             4) Harrington, Galena FR          
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Prairie School                                3:41.00    3:32.16   2  10   
     1) Wolf, Nolan JR                  2) Dudley, Cal SR                 
     3) Quattrone, Francesco FR         4) Kumar, Aaditya JR              
  2 Wauwatosa East                                    3:37.00    3:34.22   2   8   
     1) Schell, Adam JR                 2) Casey, Andrew SO               
     3) Minix, Sam SR                   4) Werner, Eli SR                 
  3 West Allis Nathan Hale                            3:33.00    3:34.61   2   6   
     1) Sernec, Tylor SR                2) Kaster, Sam JR                 
     3) Rushton, Marshall JR            4) Rau, Jon JR                    
  4 Whitnall                                          3:41.00    3:36.01   2   5   
     1) Garman, Matthew JR              2) Miller, Reid JR                
     3) Hardin, Nickolas FR             4) Galindo, Aidan FR              
  5 New Berlin Eisenhower                             3:40.00    3:43.22   2   4   
     1) Ahles, Brandon SO               2) Buechel, Ben FR                
     3) Zanck, Tyler FR                 4) Liang, Eugene FR               
  6 Wauwatosa West                                    3:46.00    3:43.55   1   3   
     1) Radcliffe, Max FR               2) Tracey, Caleb FR               
     3) Munywanyi, Anthony FR           4) Campbell, Donovan JR           
  7 New Berlin West                                   3:40.00    3:48.66   2   2   
     1) Church, Mason JR                2) Martin, Tommy SO               
     3) Davis, Grady FR                 4) Stoltenburg, Tyler SO          
  8 West Allis Central                                4:04.00    3:53.70   1   1   
     1) Veyssal, Atilla SR              2) Schultz, Jake JR               
     3) Reyes, Manuel SO                4) White, Alex SR                 
  9 Brown Deer                                        4:00.00    3:58.69   1 
     1) Davis, Thomas SR                2) Goudy Jr, Vincent FR           
     3) Parish, Matt SO                 4) Vang, Calvin JR                
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Berlin West                                     59.00      58.22  
     1) Caminata, Jordan JR             2) Martin, Rebecca SR             
     3) Gerovac, Jacqueline SO          4) Grusczynski, Melissa JR        
  2 Wauwatosa West                                               1:00.21  
     1) Sherard, Saniyah FR             2) Gayle, Callie-Ann FR           
     3) Allen, Kaylah FR                4) Bailey, Brishaun SO            
  3 Brown Deer                                          58.00    1:01.12  
     1) Edwards, Malena SR              2) Boyd, Hannah JR                
     3) McClain, Ameerah FR             4) Sellers, Shelby SR             
  4 Whitnall                                            59.90    1:02.61  
     1) Fleischman, Taya SR             2) O'Boyle, Meghan SO             
     3) Cole, Izzy SR                   4) Bass, Miranda SO               
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Allis Central                                  55.00      51.94  
     1) Adkins, Darius SR               2) Johnson, Prentiss SR           
     3) Leflore, Jeff SR                4) Rivera, Julian SO              
  2 Brown Deer                                          50.00      53.27  
     1) Freuler, Eric SR                2) Schoenbeck, Elijah SO          
     3) Johnston, Jake SO               4) Lambert, Troy SO               
  3 Wauwatosa West                                                 53.47  
  4 Wauwatosa East                                      59.00      54.23  
     1) Kincaid, Cody SR                2) Walls, Jalen JR                
     3) Pridgeon, Michael SO            4) Stelloh, Corbin SO             
  5 Whitnall                                            57.00      55.69  
     1) Staples, Clavin SO              2) Baratha, Ron SR                
     3) Prom, Corey JR                  4) Strom, Kyle SO                 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weigman, Breanna          JR Wauwatosa West       5-03.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Wauwatosa West       5-01.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Stevens, Abi              SO West Allis Hale      5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Blackburn, Brooklyn       SO Wauwatosa East       5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Finn, Bridget             SO Whitnall             4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Rebro, Amy                JR West Allis Centr     4-06.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Robertson, Amir           SR Brown Deer           4-06.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 Dufay, Alivia             JR West Allis Hale      4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Pautsch, Mackensie        SO New Berlin West      4-04.00    4-06.00  
 10 Garris, Caitlyn           FR New Berlin West      4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10 Frank, Katie              SO Whitnall             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Longe, Kristiana          JR Brown Deer           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Watts, Deja               FR Brown Deer           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lawson, Maddie            JR West Allis Hale      4-10.00         NH  
 -- Benzinger, Sam            SR Whitnall             4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammy             SR West Allis Hale      6-05.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Tate, Cole                JR Wauwatosa East       6-00.00    6-00.00    7   
  2 Howell, Paris             SR Wauwatosa West       6-04.00    6-00.00    7   
  4 Woodward, Damon           SR Wauwatosa East       6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Stoltenburg-Wills, Bayde  FR Wauwatosa West       6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Hansen, Matthew           FR New Berlin West      5-06.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Pelkofer, Adam            JR Whitnall             5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Wilkes, Josh              FR Brown Deer           5-06.00    5-06.00    0.50
  8 Blakley, Remontae         JR West Allis Centr     5-08.00    5-06.00    0.50
 10 DeLuca, Dominic           JR New Berlin West      5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Ealy, Terry               JR Brown Deer           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Trampe- Konicke, Ethan    SR West Allis Hale      5-06.00    5-04.00  
 13 Rogers, Tarique           SO West Allis Hale      5-08.00    5-02.00  
 14 Riegg, Charles            SO Whitnall             5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Buechel, Ben              FR Eisenhower           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Parish, Matt              SO Brown Deer           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Emert-McKeown, Caleb      SO West Allis Centr     5-06.00         NH  
 -- Alexapolus, Danny         JR Whitnall             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Just, Zach                JR New Berlin West      5-10.00         NH  
 -- Nguyen, Kevin             SO West Allis Centr     5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albino, Daily             JR New Berlin West     11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Watson, Kate              JR Eisenhower          11-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Mai, Kim                  SR Wauwatosa West       7-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Freet, Mel                SR West Allis Hale      8-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Gerovac, Jacqueline       SO New Berlin West      8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Gorny, Hailey             SO West Allis Centr     7-00.00    8-00.00    2.50
  6 Fox, Nicole               JR Whitnall             8-06.00    8-00.00    2.50
  8 Howell, Emily             FR New Berlin West      7-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Stong, Autumn             FR Whitnall             7-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Edwards, Malena           SR Brown Deer           7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Mastropolo, Marlea        SR West Allis Hale      8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Farr, Alice               JR Wauwatosa East       8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Williams, Madison         SO West Allis Centr     7-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Brown, Eleanor            SR West Allis Hale      8-00.00    7-06.00  
 15 Devine, Addison           SO Wauwatosa East       7-00.00    7-00.00  
 15 Evans, Dominique          JR Wauwatosa East       8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Malone, Bailey            SO Wauwatosa West       6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Austin          SR Whitnall            12-09.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Primus, Mitchell          JR New Berlin West     11-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Miller, Reid              JR Whitnall            12-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Schultz, Jake             JR West Allis Centr    11-06.00   11-00.00    4.50
  4 Emert-McKeown, Caleb      SO West Allis Centr    11-00.00   11-00.00    4.50
  6 Nouansacksy, Isaac        FR Wauwatosa West       9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Spath, Blaise             SR New Berlin West     10-00.00   10-00.00    1.50
  7 Haun, David               SO Whitnall             9-00.00   10-00.00    1.50
  9 Davis, Thomas             SR Brown Deer           9-06.00    9-06.00  
  9 Sobush, Aaron             FR New Berlin West      9-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 L'Amie, Chase             SR West Allis Centr    10-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Hunt, Jonathan            SO Wauwatosa West       9-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Kulas, Michael            JR West Allis Hale      9-06.00         NH  
 -- Mocco, Peyton             JR West Allis Hale     10-06.00         NH  
 -- Vang, Calvin              JR Brown Deer           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Burks, Justin             JR Wauwatosa West       9-06.00         NH  
 -- Romero, Nate              SR West Allis Hale      9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Madison         SO West Allis Centr    17-06.00   17-11.00   10   
  2 Boyd, Hannah              JR Brown Deer          16-07.00   17-03.00    8   
  3 Arena, Abby               JR West Allis Hale     16-06.00   16-11.00    6   
  4 Stevens, Abi              SO West Allis Hale     16-10.00   16-08.50    5   
  5 Bonds, Toni               SR Wauwatosa East      16-10.00   16-07.00    4   
  6 McClain, Ameerah          FR Brown Deer          15-02.00   16-06.50    3   
  7 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Wauwatosa West      16-01.00   16-05.00    2   
  8 Pehowski, Serina          FR West Allis Hale     16-00.00   15-03.00    1   
  9 Garland, Kaia             SO Wauwatosa East                 15-01.50  
 10 Martin, Rebecca           SR New Berlin West     15-02.00   14-11.00  
 11 Mayes, Trinity            JR Wauwatosa East      15-05.00   14-07.00  
 11 Klingbeil, Anna           SR New Berlin West     15-10.00   14-07.00  
 13 Gayle, Callie-Ann         FR Wauwatosa West      14-01.00   14-06.00  
 14 Jones, Serenity           FR Whitnall            12-11.00   13-04.00  
 15 Harris, destiny           FR Wauwatosa West      14-01.00   13-01.00  
 16 Mills, Gabbi              SR Prairie School      13-05.00   12-11.50  
 -- Wilson, Mykayla           FR Brown Deer          11-08.00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hines, Thomas             JR West Allis Hale     21-11.00   22-08.00   10   
  2 Howell, Paris             SR Wauwatosa West      21-08.00   21-07.00    8   
  3 Huenink, Lewis            SO Wauwatosa East                 21-07.00    6   
  4 Kelly, Thomas             SR Brown Deer          21-03.00   21-04.50    5   
  5 Mullins, Xavier           SR West Allis Centr    20-00.00   20-11.00    4   
  6 Bush, Will                JR New Berlin West     19-11.00   20-06.50    3   
  7 Alexapolus, Danny         JR Whitnall            18-04.00   19-05.00    2   
  8 Miller, Sammy             SR West Allis Hale                19-04.50    1   
  9 Wilkes, Josh              FR Brown Deer          19-01.00   19-04.00  
 10 Zanck, Tyler              FR Eisenhower          18-00.00   19-03.00  
 11 Ahles, Brandon            SO Eisenhower          17-05.00   18-10.00  
 12 Flores, Jacob             JR Whitnall            17-11.00   18-09.00  
 13 Nouansacksy, Noah         FR Wauwatosa West      18-05.00   18-07.00  
 14 Walker, Dameco            SO Brown Deer          20-03.00   18-00.00  
 15 Stafford, Quinton         SO Prairie School      17-02.00   17-07.50  
 16 Bobo, Josh                FR West Allis Hale     17-06.00   17-06.50  
 17 Schneider, Daniel         SO New Berlin West     18-06.00   17-05.00  
 17 Nape, Jacob               JR Whitnall            17-00.00   17-05.00  
 19 Jackson, Avery            SO Wauwatosa West      16-06.00   17-01.00  
 20 Smith, Amari              SO West Allis Centr    18-00.00   16-06.50  
 21 Brandt, Codey             JR Prairie School      15-02.00   15-03.00  
 22 Mills, Aydan              SR Prairie School      15-04.00   15-01.50  
 -- Luckett, Avery            SR Wauwatosa East                       ND  
 -- Taylor, Cyrus             JR Wauwatosa East                       ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa West      36-04.00   35-06.75   10   
  2 Stevens, Abi              SO West Allis Hale     34-00.00   34-08.50    8   
  3 Smith, Miera              SR Prairie School      33-11.00   34-04.75    6   
  4 Riebe, Charis             FR Wauwatosa West      32-01.00   33-03.00    5   
  5 Arena, Abby               JR West Allis Hale     32-06.00   32-06.75    4   
  6 Rebro, Amy                JR West Allis Centr    29-07.00   32-01.00    3   
  7 Nicholas, Michelle        SR West Allis Hale     31-10.00   30-06.50    2   
  8 Carter, Kierra            JR New Berlin West     29-02.00   30-04.75    1   
  9 Drake, Michaela           SO Brown Deer          27-11.00   28-05.00  
 10 Robertson, Amir           SR Brown Deer          26-00.00   27-04.00  
 11 Thomas, Aniya             SO West Allis Centr    26-04.00   25-01.50  
 -- Bridgewaters, Laviauna    SO Brown Deer          27-10.00         ND  
 -- Perreault, Leah           SO New Berlin West     28-06.00         ND  
 -- Petite, Isabella          SO West Allis Centr    30-02.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelshawn         SR West Allis Centr    41-10.00   42-04.00   10   
  2 Bush, Will                JR New Berlin West     40-11.00   41-06.25    8   
  3 Burks, Justin             JR Wauwatosa West      41-03.00   39-00.50    6   
  4 Blakley, Remontae         JR West Allis Centr    38-00.00   38-04.75    5   
  5 Cotto, Jerid              JR West Allis Hale     36-06.00   36-06.50    4   
  6 Liang, Eugene             FR Eisenhower          34-00.00   36-01.25    3   
  7 Nape, Jacob               JR Whitnall            37-11.00   36-01.00    2   
  8 Stafford, Quinton         SO Prairie School      37-03.00   35-07.75    1   
  9 Nouansacksy, Noah         FR Wauwatosa West                 35-06.00  
 10 Jackson, Avery            SO Wauwatosa West      35-00.00   35-01.00  
 11 Ealy, Terry               JR Brown Deer          35-08.00   35-00.25  
 12 Hanel, Eli                FR Whitnall            35-11.00   33-05.25  
 13 Hanel, Lucas              JR Whitnall            35-09.00   33-00.50  
 14 Marshall, Joe             FR Brown Deer          32-00.00   30-09.00  
 15 Vang, Calvin              JR Brown Deer          27-06.00   29-03.25  
 -- Just, Zach                JR New Berlin West     39-09.00         ND  
 -- Woodward, Damon           SR Wauwatosa East      33-01.00         ND  
 -- Lawson, Isaac             SO West Allis Hale     38-00.00         ND  
 -- Forberg, Connor           FR Eisenhower          34-00.00         ND  
 -- Gauthier, Benny           JR Wauwatosa East      34-07.00         ND  
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lassiter, HaLena          SR West Allis Hale       105-00     104-07   10   
  2 Fleischman, Taya          SR Whitnall               97-00     101-00    8   
  3 Reynoso, Julia            SR Prairie School         93-11      96-09    6   
  4 Cole, Izzy                SR Whitnall               98-00      95-11    5   
  5 O'Boyle, Meghan           SO Whitnall               95-00      92-08    4   
  6 Liddell, Jade             JR West Allis Hale       103-00      90-09    3   
  7 Zoccoli, Natalie          SO Eisenhower                        87-00    2   
  8 Pautsch, Mackensie        SO New Berlin West        75-00      76-01    1   
  9 Diaz, Katie               SR West Allis Centr       64-11   73-05.50  
 10 Kemstra, Jessica          FR Eisenhower             70-00   73-01.50  
 11 Grusczynski, Melissa      JR New Berlin West        78-00      69-09  
 12 Parr, Imani               SO Brown Deer             72-10      69-07  
 13 Morries-Thurman, Neshae   JR Wauwatosa East         88-00      69-00  
 14 Burnette, Hayle           JR West Allis Centr       50-00      66-00  
 15 Ewens, Jayme              JR New Berlin West        71-00      65-07  
 16 Carthen, Kennedy          SO Wauwatosa East         80-00      63-07  
 17 Kuna, Abby                SO Wauwatosa West         90-00      63-06  
 17 Hoffman, Katie            SR West Allis Hale        70-00      63-06  
 19 Cruise, Camille           JR Prairie School         44-02      63-05  
 20 Davis, Dasia              SR Wauwatosa West         80-10      62-05  
 21 Bachar, Haley             FR Wauwatosa West         78-08      59-05  
 22 Sloth, Zola               SR Prairie School         58-10      59-01  
 23 Rivera, Kayla             SO West Allis Centr       51-02   54-01.50  
 24 Jeffries, Aaliyah         SO Brown Deer             52-11      50-02  
 25 McKinney, Aldaya          FR Brown Deer             53-10   46-07.50  
 
Event 38  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leflore, Jeff             SR West Allis Centr      150-00     147-01   10   
  2 Jackson, Javaree          SR Wauwatosa West        133-06  138-09.50    8   
  3 Rihawi, Haisam            SO Wauwatosa West        133-11  136-09.50    6   
  4 Walls, Jalen              JR Wauwatosa East        114-08     118-07    5   
  5 Ertl, Austin              SO Wauwatosa West        129-04  114-04.50    4   
  6 Adkins, Darius            SR West Allis Centr      115-00     114-01    3   
  7 Cegla, Steve              JR West Allis Hale       131-00     111-11    2   
  8 Pridgeon, Michael         SO Wauwatosa East        106-10     109-09    1   
  9 Neff, Cale                JR West Allis Hale       116-00  109-05.50  
 10 Lambert, Troy             SO Brown Deer            109-07     106-05  
 11 Freuler, Eric             SR Brown Deer            103-06  106-00.50  
 12 Kincaid, Cody             SR Wauwatosa East        102-10  100-00.50  
 13 Hewitt, Mitchell          SR New Berlin West       107-00      93-07  
 14 Acevedo, Donovan          FR New Berlin West        95-00      92-05  
 15 Gillessen, Brandon        SR West Allis Hale       101-00      91-07  
 16 Obradovich, Austin        JR New Berlin West       109-00   86-11.50  
 17 Johnson, Prentiss         SR West Allis Centr       95-00   86-10.50  
 18 Freichels, Isaac          FR Eisenhower             90-00      83-09  
 19 Shields, Mark             SO Eisenhower             80-00      83-01  
 20 Prom, Corey               JR Whitnall               93-00      82-03  
 21 Smiley, Shane             JR Prairie School         91-05      79-05  
 22 Lewis, Jason              JR Prairie School         78-01      77-02  
 23 Clark, Nate               SO Eisenhower             75-00      76-04  
 24 Greco, Cole               JR Whitnall                          75-00  
 25 Baratha, Ron              SR Whitnall               85-00      73-00  
 26 Johnston, Jake            SO Brown Deer             68-03   69-07.50  
 27 Heaps, Adam               JR Prairie School         62-08   66-03.50  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lassiter, HaLena          SR West Allis Hale     36-00.00   33-06.50   10   
  2 Fleischman, Taya          SR Whitnall            35-08.00   33-03.50    8   
  3 Kuna, Abby                SO Wauwatosa West      35-02.00   31-05.25    6   
  4 Liddell, Jade             JR West Allis Hale     33-00.00   31-05.00    5   
  5 Bass, Miranda             SO Whitnall            33-00.00   30-10.50    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Sidney         SR New Berlin West     30-00.00   29-02.50    3   
  7 Davis, Dasia              SR Wauwatosa West      33-10.00   28-11.00    2   
  8 Orourke, Ally             FR Wauwatosa West      29-00.00   28-09.00    1   
  9 Carthen, Kennedy          SO Wauwatosa East      31-00.00   28-08.50  
 10 Reynoso, Julia            SR Prairie School      28-00.00   28-06.75  
 11 Kemstra, Jessica          FR Eisenhower          27-00.00   28-01.75  
 12 Cruise, Camille           JR Prairie School      24-07.00   26-07.25  
 13 O'Boyle, Meghan           SO Whitnall            29-00.00   26-07.00  
 14 Parr, Imani               SO Brown Deer          26-01.00   25-10.50  
 15 Burnette, Hayle           JR West Allis Centr    20-00.00   25-00.00  
 16 Diaz, Katie               SR West Allis Centr    25-04.00   24-08.50  
 17 Sloth, Zola               SR Prairie School      21-11.00   23-06.00  
 18 Zoccoli, Natalie          SO Eisenhower                     23-05.50  
 19 Perreault, Leah           SO New Berlin West                22-11.00  
 20 Rivera, Kayla             SO West Allis Centr    22-10.00   22-02.50  
 21 Jeffries, Aaliyah         SO Brown Deer          21-06.00   20-00.25  
 22 McKinney, Aldaya          FR Brown Deer          19-11.00   17-04.25  
 -- Sampton, DJ               SO West Allis Hale     27-00.00         ND  
 -- Lopez, Grace              JR New Berlin West     23-00.00         ND  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adkins, Darius            SR West Allis Centr    45-00.00   46-05.25   10   
  2 Hewitt, Mitchell          SR New Berlin West     42-00.00   44-02.00    8   
  3 Cegla, Steve              JR West Allis Hale     43-00.00   42-11.75    6   
  4 Neff, Cale                JR West Allis Hale     43-00.00   42-02.25    5   
  5 Kincaid, Cody             SR Wauwatosa East      43-04.00   42-01.50    4   
  6 Freuler, Eric             SR Brown Deer          42-10.00   41-04.00    3   
  7 Shields, Mark             SO Eisenhower          42-00.00   41-02.00    2   
  8 Freichels, Isaac          FR Eisenhower          40-02.00   40-04.00    1   
  9 Jackson, Cameron          FR Wauwatosa West      42-00.00   40-01.50  
 10 Walls, Jalen              JR Wauwatosa East      41-07.00   39-09.25  
 11 Staples, Clavin           SO Whitnall            39-00.00   38-07.25  
 12 Lambert, Troy             SO Brown Deer          38-08.00   37-09.50  
 13 Byers, Patrick            FR Wauwatosa West      39-00.00   37-04.25  
 14 Fernhaber, Victor         SO Wauwatosa West      40-00.00   36-08.25  
 15 Johnson, Prentiss         SR West Allis Centr    41-00.00   36-04.50  
 16 Stelloh, Corbin           SO Wauwatosa East      39-04.00   36-03.00  
 17 Obradovich, Austin        JR New Berlin West     36-00.00   35-09.00  
 18 Clark, Nate               SO Eisenhower          36-00.00   35-08.25  
 19 Acevedo, Donovan          FR New Berlin West     36-00.00   35-06.25  
 20 Smiley, Shane             JR Prairie School      33-04.00   34-11.50  
 21 Schoenbeck, Elijah        SO Brown Deer          33-10.00   34-02.50  
 22 Gillessen, Brandon        SR West Allis Hale                34-01.25  
 23 Greco, Cole               JR Whitnall            34-00.00   33-07.75  
 24 Prom, Corey               JR Whitnall                       31-02.25  
 25 Rivera, Julian            SO West Allis Centr               28-06.25  
 26 Lewis, Jason              JR Prairie School      26-02.00   28-04.50  
 27 Heaps, Adam               JR Prairie School      25-11.00   26-08.50  
 -- Gallimore, Wendell        JR West Allis Hale     40-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wauwatosa West             127        2) Whitnall                  104.50
    3) New Berlin West             98        4) West Allis Nathan Hale     91   
    4) Wauwatosa East              91        6) Brown Deer                 58.50
    7) The Prairie School          49        8) New Berlin Eisenhower      42   
    9) West Allis Central          39       10) University Lake School      7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wauwatosa West             123        2) Wauwatosa East            117   
    3) West Allis Nathan Hale     115        4) West Allis Central        109.50
    5) New Berlin West             59.50     6) Whitnall                   53.50
    7) The Prairie School          50        8) New Berlin Eisenhower      36   
    9) Kenosha St. Joseph          29       10) Brown Deer                 24.50
   11) University Lake School       8