Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 08:14 PM
                          Hartford Invite - 5/12/2017                          
                          Hartford Union High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burris, Antanjah          JR Milwaukee North          13.04Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Ally             JR Slinger                  13.26Q  1 
  3 Jacobs, Kylie             JR Watertown                13.45q  1 
  4 Davis, Darkiria           SO Milwaukee North          13.64q  2 
  5 Cotey, Claire             SO Oconomowoc               13.68q  2 
  6 Bessey, Emiley            SR Hartford Union           13.94q  2 
  7 Platt, Maya               SO Hartford Union           13.95q  2 
  8 Blade-Simpson, Essence    SR Dominican                14.04q  1 
  9 Saunders, Kennedi         SR Dominican                14.09   1 
 10 Vetter, Reagan            FR Slinger                  14.17   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burris, Antanjah          JR Milwaukee North          12.80   10   
  2 Johnson, Ally             JR Slinger                  13.12    8   
  3 Jacobs, Kylie             JR Watertown                13.35    6   
  4 Davis, Darkiria           SO Milwaukee North          13.50    5   
  5 Bessey, Emiley            SR Hartford Union           13.72    4   
  6 Cotey, Claire             SO Oconomowoc               13.75    3   
  7 Platt, Maya               SO Hartford Union           13.95    2   
  8 Blade-Simpson, Essence    SR Dominican                14.10    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burris, Antanjah          JR Milwaukee North          26.61   2  10   
  2 Goddard, Dani             SR Oconomowoc               26.91   2   8   
  3 Jacobs, Kylie             JR Watertown                27.29   2   6   
  4 Davis, Darkiria           SO Milwaukee North          28.00   2   5   
  5 Rabay, Dani               SO Oconomowoc               28.11   2   4   
  6 Schuenemann, Ally         SO Hartford Union           28.60   2   3   
  7 Simmons, Iyana            FR Dominican                28.96   1   2   
  8 Meinberg, Cora            SR Hartford Union           29.34   1   1   
  9 Hoitink, Maddie           SR Slinger                  29.41   1 
 10 Jenkins, Sydnee           SR Dominican                29.47   1 
 11 Powless, Tiana            JR Pius XI                  30.69   1 
 12 Kelly, Sydney             JR Pius XI                  31.09   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandenstein, Hannah      JR Oconomowoc             1:03.08   2  10   
  2 Kelly, Sydney             JR Pius XI                1:04.62   2   8   
  3 Dettmann, Sheridan        SO Watertown              1:05.27   2   6   
  4 Zuern, Rachel             SO Hartford Union         1:06.00   2   5   
  5 Hoitink, Maddie           SR Slinger                1:07.75   2   4   
  6 Korducki, Julia           JR Hartford Union         1:09.56   2   3   
  7 Melloch, Alia             FR Dominican              1:19.77   2   2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Maddie               SR Oconomowoc             2:21.95   10   
  2 Evans, Alyx               JR Hartford Union         2:28.95    8   
  3 Caucutt, Ali              FR Oconomowoc             2:39.56    6   
  4 Sheehan, Cassidy          SR Hartford Union         2:40.60    5   
  5 Gilmore, Brianna          SO Slinger                2:52.41    4   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noskowiak, Caroline       SO Oconomowoc             5:37.08   10   
  2 Kind, Courtney            SO Hartford Union         5:38.08    8   
  3 Brezenski, Kelsey         SR Oconomowoc             5:49.96    6   
  4 Phillips, Catherine       SO Dominican              5:55.16    5   
  5 Wackett, Marissa          SO Watertown              5:58.91    4   
  6 Verhunce, Abby            SR Slinger                6:09.40    3   
  7 Noe, Grace                SO Hartford Union         6:21.64    2   
  8 Gresser, Kelly            SO Slinger                6:25.14    1   
  9 Wehrhahn, Beth            JR Watertown              6:29.91  
 10 Frediani, Kate            SO Dominican              7:21.90  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Catherine       SO Dominican             12:55.25   10   
  2 Pierson, Chloe            FR Oconomowoc            12:59.65    8   
  3 Noskowski, Mara           JR Oconomowoc            13:22.70    6   
  4 Stingl, Sophia            SO Hartford Union        13:24.42    5   
  5 Dentice, Allison          SR Hartford Union        13:55.69    4   
  6 Teska, Michaelee          SO Watertown             14:08.64    3   
  7 Olson, Vanessa            FR Watertown             14:13.76    2   
  8 Hill, Kathleen            SO Slinger               15:05.60    1   
  9 Frediani, Kate            SO Dominican             16:40.63  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boelter, Natalie          JR Oconomowoc               17.42Q  2 
  2 Pitrof, Melanie           JR Slinger                  17.73Q  1 
  3 Driscoll, Sadie           JR Hartford Union           18.53q  2 
  4 Evans, Ameera             SO Milwaukee North          18.66q  1 
  5 Haugen, Sophie            SO Slinger                  19.05q  2 
  6 Palmer, Nyasia            SO Pius XI                  19.96q  2 
  7 Kamholz, Natalie          SO Hartford Union           20.18q  1 
  8 Dujmic, Alex              JR Dominican                20.34q  1 
  9 cooper, clarice           FR Milwaukee North          29.82   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Boelter, Natalie          JR Oconomowoc               16.57   10   
  2 Pitrof, Melanie           JR Slinger                  17.08    8   
  3 Evans, Ameera             SO Milwaukee North          18.43    6   
  4 Driscoll, Sadie           JR Hartford Union           18.62    5   
  5 Haugen, Sophie            SO Slinger                  19.07    4   
  6 Palmer, Nyasia            SO Pius XI                  19.40    3   
  7 Kamholz, Natalie          SO Hartford Union           19.86    2   
  8 Dujmic, Alex              JR Dominican                20.03    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haugen, Sophie            SO Slinger                  52.08   2  10   
  2 Pitrof, Melanie           JR Slinger                  52.92   2   8   
  3 Evans, Ameera             SO Milwaukee North          54.27   2   6   
  4 Jacob, Nicole             FR Oconomowoc               55.49   2   5   
  5 Kamholz, Natalie          SO Hartford Union           56.13   2   4   
  6 Kuss, Emma                FR Dominican                57.94   1   3   
  7 Driscoll, Sadie           JR Hartford Union           58.08   2   2   
  8 cooper, clarice           FR Milwaukee North          59.60   1   1   
  9 Palmer, Nyasia            SO Pius XI                1:04.58   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartford Union                                      1:05.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slinger                                               51.90   10   
  2 Milwaukee North                                       52.09    8   
  3 Watertown                                             53.07    6   
  4 Oconomowoc                                            53.50    5   
  5 Hartford Union                                        53.62    4   
  6 Dominican                                             54.04    3   
  7 Pius XI                                               54.53    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominican                                           1:54.27   10   
  2 Watertown                                           1:54.54    8   
  3 Hartford Union                                      1:56.26    6   
  4 Pius XI                                             1:59.56    5   
  5 Slinger                                             2:02.53    4   
 -- Oconomowoc                                               DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slinger                                             4:05.37   10   
  2 Hartford Union                                      4:21.66    8   
  3 Watertown                                           4:34.15    6   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slinger                                            10:06.33   10   
  2 Hartford Union                                     10:27.86    8   
  3 Oconomowoc                                         10:36.43    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rabay, Dani               SO Oconomowoc             4-08.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Holmes, Johnaycia         FR Watertown              4-06.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brinkman, Rileigh         SO Hartford Union         4-06.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Gehring, Abby             SO Slinger                4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kelly, Sydney             JR Pius XI                4-04.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Schroeder, Hannah         SO Slinger                4-04.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Palmer, Nyasia            SO Pius XI                4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boelter, Natalie          JR Oconomowoc            10-06.00   10   
  2 Jacobs, Lauryn            JR Watertown              7-06.00    8   
  3 Tuff, Carolyn             SO Oconomowoc             7-06.00    6   
  4 Pitrof, Melanie           JR Slinger                7-06.00    5   
  5 Lueck, Elizabeth          SO Watertown              7-00.00    3.50
  5 Reiter, Alyna             SO Slinger                7-00.00    3.50
  7 Derse, Katarina           SO Hartford Union         6-06.00    2   
  8 Memmel, Aniela            FR Hartford Union         6-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ally             JR Slinger               17-03.00   10   
  2 Vetter, Reagan            FR Slinger               15-10.25    8   
  3 Willichowski, Natalie     JR Hartford Union        15-09.00    6   
  4 Berg, Payton              SO Oconomowoc            15-07.75    5   
  5 Hannah, Camryn            SR Watertown             15-05.50    4   
  6 Tesch, Shannon            SR Watertown             15-04.50    3   
  7 Fischer, Macey            SR Hartford Union        14-08.00    2   
  8 Letscher, Sarah           SO Oconomowoc            14-06.25    1   
  9 Zhu, Ani                  JR Dominican             13-02.00  
 10 Kelly, Sydney             JR Pius XI               13-00.50  
 11 Neal, Deana               JR Pius XI                9-11.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Brittany         SO Slinger               33-07.25   10   
  2 Belawski, Claudia         SR Oconomowoc            31-05.00    8   
  3 Thiede, Aubrey            FR Slinger               30-00.00    6   
  4 Holley, Madison           FR Watertown             29-04.75    5   
  5 Zuern, Rachel             SO Hartford Union        28-11.00    4   
  6 Otto, Olivia              FR Watertown             28-10.25    3   
 -- Garczynski, Lexi          SO Oconomowoc                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivest, Alyssa            JR Watertown             38-07.50   10   
  2 Hermann, Brennan          SR Oconomowoc            34-06.50    8   
  3 Ahsam, Faith              JR Oconomowoc            34-02.75    6   
  4 Jacek, Morgan             SR Watertown             32-10.75    5   
  5 Desmond, Emily            SO Slinger               30-10.00    4   
  6 Keliher, Erin             SR Slinger               29-04.00    3   
  7 Skaalen, Carley           SO Hartford Union        28-10.00    2   
  8 Frantl, Alexis            JR Hartford Union        26-02.00    1   
  9 Nichols, Rebecca          JR Pius XI               25-06.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivest, Alyssa            JR Watertown               118-04   10   
  2 Jacek, Morgan             SR Watertown                98-04    8   
  3 Keliher, Erin             SR Slinger                  94-09    6   
  4 Smits, Mallorie           SR Hartford Union           88-09    5   
  5 Nichols, Rebecca          JR Pius XI                  87-06    4   
  6 Desmond, Emily            SO Slinger                  87-00    3   
  7 Hermann, Brennan          SR Oconomowoc               83-09    2   
  8 Pearson, Stef             SR Oconomowoc               83-08    1   
  9 Skaalen, Carley           SO Hartford Union           76-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pompey, D'Angelo          JR Milwaukee North          11.32Q  2 
  2 Stultz, Lincoln           JR Oconomowoc               11.80Q  1 
  3 Chiefe, CJ                SR Hartford Union           11.82q  1 
  4 Dent, Keith               JR Milwaukee North          11.88q  2 
  5 Albrent, Bodhi            SO Slinger                  11.99q  1 
  6 Hayes, Ryan               JR Oconomowoc               12.07q  1 
  7 Yang, Nick                SR Watertown                12.18q  2 
  8 Nieman, Austin            SO Hartford Union           12.26q  1 
  9 Rodriguez, Josmael        FR Pius XI                  12.54   1 
 10 Ganzer, Billy             JR Pius XI                  12.62   2 
 11 Lee, Ethan                SO Dominican                12.72   1 
 12 Jones, Phillip            FR Dominican                12.78   2 
 13 Leidy, Elijah             FR Bradley Tech             12.89   2 
 14 Eggleston, Frederick      FR Bradley Tech             14.50   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pompey, D'Angelo          JR Milwaukee North          11.29   10   
  2 Chiefe, CJ                SR Hartford Union           11.67    8   
  3 Dent, Keith               JR Milwaukee North          11.80    6   
  4 Stultz, Lincoln           JR Oconomowoc               11.84    5   
  5 Albrent, Bodhi            SO Slinger                  12.07    4   
  6 Hayes, Ryan               JR Oconomowoc               12.11    3   
  7 Yang, Nick                SR Watertown                12.24    2   
  8 Nieman, Austin            SO Hartford Union           12.29    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pompey, D'Angelo          JR Milwaukee North          23.04   2  10   
  2 Chiefe, CJ                SR Hartford Union           23.40   2   8   
  3 Gilbert, David            SR Watertown                23.99   2   6   
  4 Sardina, Pietro           JR Oconomowoc               24.14   2   5   
  5 Reese, Drake              SO Oconomowoc               24.53   2   4    24.522
  6 Harris, Dartanayon        JR Milwaukee North          24.53   2   3    24.530
  7 Katzenberger, Brian       SO Watertown                24.55   1   2    24.545
  8 Mentor, Xavier            SO Pius XI                  24.55   1   1    24.549
  9 Nieman, Austin            SO Hartford Union           24.83   2 
 10 Day, Alexander            SO Slinger                  25.37   1 
 11 Biagui, Simon             JR Dominican                25.46   1 
 12 Herriges, Alex            JR Pius XI                  25.73   1 
 13 Jones, Phillip            FR Dominican                26.27   1 
 14 Conner, Jalin             FR Bradley Tech             27.12   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmied, Ben              JR Watertown                51.85   2  10   
  2 Stetter, Daniel           SR Oconomowoc               53.60   2   8   
  3 Garczynski, David         SR Oconomowoc               54.24   2   6   
  4 Galecki, Colt             SR Watertown                55.82   2   5   
  5 Hubburd, Voshawn          SR Milwaukee North          56.31   2   4   
  6 Fischer, Alex             SR Slinger                  56.33   2   3   
  7 Zuern, Ryan               SR Hartford Union           56.52   2   2   
  8 Biagui, Simon             JR Dominican                56.93   1   1   
  9 Sedlacheck, Matt          SO Hartford Union           57.30   1 
 10 Beine, Andrew             FR Slinger                  57.61   1 
 11 Daniels, Justin           FR Dominican                59.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Parker             SR Oconomowoc             1:58.38   10   
  2 Ullrich, William          SR Oconomowoc             1:59.37    8   
  3 Beyer, August             JR Slinger                1:59.87    6   
  4 Mahrt, Daniel             JR Pius XI                2:06.34    5   
  5 Kitzhaber, William        JR Watertown              2:08.52    4   
  6 Lynch, Jacob              SO Hartford Union         2:09.38    3   
  7 Engel, Mathew             SO Watertown              2:11.36    2   
  8 Collura, Joseph           JR Pius XI                2:11.68    1   
  9 Romens, Anthony           SO Slinger                2:13.36  
 10 Rublee, Ryan              SO Hartford Union         2:20.88  
 11 Hubburd, Voshawn          SR Milwaukee North        2:34.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fassbender, David         SR Slinger                4:31.24   10   
  2 Mulder, Miles             SO Oconomowoc             4:47.53    8   
  3 Mora, Osvaldo             SR Pius XI                4:47.89    6   
  4 Muskevitsch, Andrew       JR Oconomowoc             4:48.16    5   
  5 Day, Alexander            SO Slinger                4:50.93    4   
  6 Holland II, Ma'Rico       JR Dominican              4:51.04    3   
  7 Wackett, Miles            SR Watertown              4:52.37    2   
  8 Binns, John               JR Hartford Union         5:10.34    1   
  9 Stanton, Carter           JR Watertown              5:26.45  
 10 Vele, Bruce               FR Bradley Tech           5:29.64  
 11 Cherney, Brandon          JR Hartford Union         5:30.24  
 12 Wirth, Kenny              FR Dominican              5:30.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simays, Aaron             SO Slinger               10:43.75   10   
  2 Kluz, Michael             SO Oconomowoc            10:43.80    8   
  3 Radtke, Garrett           JR Watertown             10:52.44    6   
  4 Ott, Tyler                FR Slinger               10:52.88    5   
  5 Meissner, Noah            FR Oconomowoc            11:00.97    4   
  6 Radtke, Griffin           FR Watertown             11:46.46    3   
  7 Wirth, Kenny              FR Dominican             11:54.95    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Tyler              JR Slinger                  15.83Q  1 
  2 Schrang, Jared            SR Oconomowoc               16.02Q  2 
  3 Phetteplace, Tyler        JR Oconomowoc               16.42q  2 
  4 Lehner, Max               JR Hartford Union           16.78q  1 
  5 Wenninger, Steven         JR Watertown                17.94q  2 
  6 Milbrath, Alex            SR Watertown                17.98q  1 
  7 Gutierrez, Anthony        FR Hartford Union           18.51q  2 
  8 Lightfoot, Xavier         JR Pius XI                  18.91q  1 
  9 Hill, Jaylen              FR Pius XI                  20.32   2 
 10 Spivey, Mykale            JR Milwaukee North          28.75   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schrang, Jared            SR Oconomowoc               15.56   10   
  2 Evans, Tyler              JR Slinger                  16.00    8   
  3 Phetteplace, Tyler        JR Oconomowoc               16.32    6   
  4 Lehner, Max               JR Hartford Union           16.72    5   
  5 Milbrath, Alex            SR Watertown                17.13    4   
  6 Wenninger, Steven         JR Watertown                18.07    3   
  7 Lightfoot, Xavier         JR Pius XI                  18.50    2   
  8 Gutierrez, Anthony        FR Hartford Union           18.70    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phetteplace, Tyler        JR Oconomowoc               41.32   2  10   
  2 Milbrath, Alex            SR Watertown                42.40   2   8   
  3 Connolly, Bennett         SO Slinger                  43.15   2   6   
  4 Wagner, Hayden            SO Slinger                  43.40   2   5   
  5 Wenninger, Steven         JR Watertown                45.22   2   4   
  6 Narloch, TJ               FR Oconomowoc               45.24   1   3   
  7 Gutierrez, Anthony        FR Hartford Union           45.42   2   2   
  8 Lehner, Max               JR Hartford Union           46.20   2   1   
  9 Holland II, Ma'Rico       JR Dominican                47.79   2 
 10 Hill, Jaylen              FR Pius XI                  48.37   1 
 11 Lightfoot, Xavier         JR Pius XI                  49.22   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slinger                                               44.80   10   
  2 Oconomowoc                                            45.28    8   
  3 Milwaukee North                                       45.42    6   
  4 Hartford Union                                        45.70    5   
  5 Watertown                                             46.67    4   
  6 Pius XI                                               48.14    3   
  7 Dominican                                             50.84    2   
  8 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                                52.35    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartford Union                                        51.28  
  2 Oconomowoc                                            52.25  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slinger                                             1:34.89   10   
  2 Watertown                                           1:36.70    8   
  3 Hartford Union                                      1:37.97    6   
  4 Pius XI                                             1:38.75    5   
 -- Oconomowoc                                               DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oconomowoc                                          3:30.58   10   
  2 Slinger                                             3:38.18    8   
  3 Watertown                                           3:40.44    6   
  4 Hartford Union                                      3:48.52    5   
  5 Dominican                                           4:01.53    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oconomowoc                                          8:17.07   10   
  2 Slinger                                             8:33.79    8   
  3 Hartford Union                                      9:39.10    6   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Alexander         SR Oconomowoc             6-00.00   10   
  2 Nwagbaraocha, Victor      SR Pius XI                6-00.00    8   
  3 Pitrof, Michael           SR Pius XI                5-08.00    6   
  4 Jahnke, Ty                SO Watertown              5-08.00    5   
  5 Connolly, Bennett         SO Slinger                5-08.00    4   
  6 Lehner, Max               JR Hartford Union         5-06.00    3   
  7 Holland II, Ma'Rico       JR Dominican              5-04.00    2   
  8 Woehrer, Nolan            JR Slinger                5-04.00    1   
 -- Birmingham, Joseph        SO Dominican                   NH  
 -- Wenninger, Steven         JR Watertown                   NH  
 -- Lynch, Jacob              SO Hartford Union              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jack             SR Hartford Union        14-01.00   10   
  2 Tuftee, Cody              JR Oconomowoc            13-00.00    8   
  3 Matheny, Hayden           SR Oconomowoc            12-06.00    6   
  4 Dvorak, Jordan            SR Hartford Union        12-00.00    5   
  5 Stoffel, Mac              JR Slinger               11-06.00    4   
  6 Mehl, Mathew              JR Slinger               11-00.00    3   
  7 Zubke, Alex               SR Watertown             10-06.00    2   
  8 Gross, Joseph             JR Watertown             10-00.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garczynski, David         SR Oconomowoc            19-11.00   10   
  2 Milbrath, Alex            SR Watertown             19-08.25    8   
  3 Pitrof, Michael           SR Pius XI               19-06.75    6   
  4 Woehrer, Nolan            JR Slinger               19-04.00    5   
  5 Chiefe, CJ                SR Hartford Union        19-03.50    4   
  6 Pompey, D'Angelo          JR Milwaukee North       19-02.25    3   
  7 Albrent, Bodhi            SO Slinger               18-11.00    2   
  8 Zuern, Ryan               SR Hartford Union        17-11.50    1   
  9 Lytle, Jarek              SO Watertown             17-10.50  
 10 Narloch, TJ               FR Oconomowoc            17-06.00  
 11 Leidy, Elijah             FR Bradley Tech          16-11.75  
 12 Brazil, Arrion            FR Bradley Tech          14-10.50  
 13 Lee, Ethan                SO Dominican             14-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbert, David            SR Watertown             40-08.00   10   
  2 Zuern, Ryan               SR Hartford Union        39-03.00    8   
  3 Haase, Clayton            SO Watertown             38-06.50    6   
  4 Connolly, Bennett         SO Slinger               38-03.00    5   
  5 Caucutt, John             JR Oconomowoc            36-03.00    4   
  6 Barker, Tyler             JR Hartford Union        35-04.00    3   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meinerz, Quin             SR Hartford Union        49-07.00   10   
  2 Osterberg, Casey          SR Slinger               48-09.75    8   
  3 Quinn, Hunter             SR Watertown             48-04.00    6   
  4 Hoitink, Ben              SO Slinger               47-03.50    5   
  5 Naatz, Zach               SR Watertown             46-03.75    4   
  6 Warner, Cal               SR Oconomowoc            45-08.25    3   
  7 Prince, Oscar             SR Oconomowoc            43-01.00    2   
  8 Feucht, Brett             SR Hartford Union        41-04.25    1   
  9 Stone, Josh               JR Pius XI               31-03.50  
 10 Grafton, Anthony          SO Dominican             29-05.25  
 11 Echols, Lennorise         SO Bradley Tech          28-02.25  
 12 Vance, Rashard            SO Bradley Tech          27-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn, Hunter             SR Watertown               151-00   10   
  2 Matye, Jacob              SR Oconomowoc              136-05    8   
  3 Meinerz, Quin             SR Hartford Union          129-03    6   
  4 Hoitink, Ben              SO Slinger                 128-03    5   
  5 Dowd, Daniel              SR Watertown               122-00    4   
  6 Feucht, Brett             SR Hartford Union          117-05    3   
  7 Nienhuis, Benjamin        SR Oconomowoc              117-04    2   
  8 Osterberg, Casey          SR Slinger                 111-06    1   
  9 Stone, Josh               JR Pius XI                  82-11  
 10 Echols, Lennorise         SO Bradley Tech             72-05  
 11 Williams, Jakavion        FR Bradley Tech             54-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oconomowoc                 154        2) Slinger                   151.50
    3) Hartford Union             118        4) Watertown                 114.50
    5) Milwaukee North             51        6) Dominican                  37   
    7) Pius XI                     28                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oconomowoc                 184        2) Slinger                   140   
    3) Watertown                  135        4) Hartford Union            108   
    5) Pius XI                     43        6) Milwaukee North            42   
    7) Dominican                   14        8) Milwaukee Bradley Tech      1