Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 07:17 PM
              East Lakeland Conference Middle School - 5/12/2017               
                               Hosted by Cameron                               
                                  Cameron, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawton, Kristen            7 Flambeau                 13.72   3  10   
  2 Folstad, Kora              8 Shell Lake               14.39   3   8   
  3 Heggedahl, Kamyree         8 Cameron                  14.47   3   6   
  4 Fettig, Clara              7 Prairie Farm             15.57   3   5   
  5 North, Aliya               6 New Auburn               15.68   3   4   
  6 Petit, Janessa             7 Winter                   15.75   1   3   
  7 Burt, Hope                 8 Winter                   15.90   2   2   
  8 Lindau, Ella                 Bruce                    15.92   2   1   
  9 Turchen, McKayla           6 Cornell                  15.97   2 
 10 Cox, Mikayla               8 Shell Lake               16.14   2 
 11 Sykora, Abigail            6 New Auburn               16.70   3 
 12 Kopacz, Brianna            7 Flambeau                 16.94   2 
 13 Bader, Juli                  Bruce                    17.04   1 
 14 Lewallen, Dani             8 Cameron                  17.65   2 
 15 Bishop, Cassie             6 Winter                   19.03   1 
 16 Hudson, Hailey             7 Cornell                  19.59   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Erica               7 Flambeau                 29.77   3  10   
  2 Severt, Taylor             7 Cameron                  29.90   3   8   
  3 Thomas, Grace              8 Shell Lake               30.11   3   6   
  4 Christenson, Makaylin      8 Prairie Farm             30.65   3   5   
  5 Downer, Mara                 Bruce                    31.53   1   4   
  6 Lindemans, Summer            Bruce                    31.57   2   3   
  7 Popp, Kelsea               6 Cornell                  32.16   3   2   
  8 Luettgerodt, Ella            Bruce                    32.37   2   1   
  9 Petit, Janessa             7 Winter                   33.40   2 
 10 Tims, Hadley               6 Shell Lake               33.42   3 
 11 Kurtzweil, Katrina         6 New Auburn               33.67   3 
 12 Kopacz, Brianna            7 Flambeau                 35.58   1 
 13 Taylor, Olivia             7 Flambeau                 36.33   2 
 14 Burt, Lana                 6 Winter                   36.62   1 
 15 Coss, Hailey               6 Winter                   37.03   2 
 16 Geist, Jena                6 Cornell                  37.60   2 
 17 Hudson, Hailey             7 Cornell                  42.06   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Alivia               8 Cameron                1:07.56   3  10   
  2 Clark, Mary                6 Shell Lake             1:13.64   3   8   
  3 Schindler, Emma            7 Flambeau               1:13.87   3   6   
  4 Skattebo, Caitlyn          7 Shell Lake             1:14.91   3   5   
  5 Thomley, Anna              7 Prairie Farm           1:15.93   3   4   
  6 Cox, Mikayla               8 Shell Lake             1:18.41   3   3   
  7 Smith, Sylana                Bruce                  1:20.59   2   2   
  8 Naiberg, Paige             8 Cornell                1:21.51   3   1   
  9 Groothousen, Zoe           7 Flambeau               1:22.40   2 
 10 Wincek, AnnaBelle          7 Cornell                1:23.77   3 
 11 James, Natalie             6 New Auburn             1:24.51   2 
 12 Anderson, Kaela              Bruce                  1:24.96   2 
 13 Frank, McKenzie            8 New Auburn             1:25.94   2 
 14 Coss, Hailey               6 Winter                 1:26.79   1 
 15 Geist, Jena                6 Cornell                1:27.93   2 
 16 Burt, Lana                 6 Winter                 1:29.80   1 
 17 Hall, Shyanne              7 Prairie Farm           1:40.75   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawton, Kristen            7 Flambeau               2:31.03   10   
  2 Clark, Brittany            8 Shell Lake             2:37.66    8   
  3 Villalpando, Catalina      8 Cornell                2:47.70    6   
  4 Severt, Taylor             7 Cameron                2:48.75    5   
  5 Warwick, Mya               7 Cornell                2:51.71    4   
  6 Schindler, Raya            7 Flambeau               2:54.56    3   
  7 Hopkins, Rheanna             Bruce                  3:04.64    2   
  8 Vavra, Carly               7 Cornell                3:06.69    1   
  9 Ronnestrand, Kaitlyn       7 New Auburn             3:08.64  
 10 Kennedy, Macy                Bruce                  3:13.08  
 11 Hall, Shyanne              7 Prairie Farm           3:52.55  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Isabella         8 Cameron                6:00.72   10   
  2 Kevan, Frances             8 Shell Lake             6:07.54    8   
  3 Brost, Ari                 7 Flambeau               6:23.45    6   
  4 Villalpando, Catalina      8 Cornell                6:28.58    5   
  5 Hopkins, Rheanna             Bruce                  6:29.62    4   
  6 Pasanen, Kate              6 Winter                 6:56.82    3   
  7 Cody, Evelyn               6 New Auburn             7:35.20    2   
  8 Naglosky, Maddie           7 Shell Lake             7:43.50    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Teaira             7 Cornell                  19.33   2  10   
  2 Baselt, Mya                8 Flambeau                 19.77   2   8   
  3 Harris, Harlie             8 Winter                   19.95   1   6   
  4 Burgess, Hannah            8 Cornell                  20.53   1   5   
  5 Shelton, Katie             8 Prairie Farm             20.55   2   4   
  6 Lindemans, Summer            Bruce                    21.01   1   3   
  7 Bratanich, Abby            8 Flambeau                 21.06   2   2   
  8 Salm, Erin                 7 Cameron                  21.66   2   1   
  9 Tims, Hadley               6 Shell Lake               22.48   2 
 10 Gilles, Jasmine            7 Cameron                  22.62   1 
 11 Weggen, Jaiden             8 Cornell                  23.10   1 
 12 Howard, Tina                 Bruce                    24.56   1 
 13 Thompson, Abby             6 Shell Lake               29.06   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shell Lake  'A'                                     1:00.31   10   
     1) Folstad, Kora 8                 2) Thompson, Abby 6               
     3) Naglosky, Maddie 7              4) Skattebo, Caitlyn 7            
  2 Flambeau  'A'                                       1:01.77    8   
     1) Hauser, Sophie 8                2) Baselt, Mya 8                  
     3) Deen, Emily 6                   4) Bratanich, Abby 8              
  3 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           1:02.45    6   
     1) Larson, Olivia 7                2) Toutant, Jonae 8               
     3) Turchen, Jayda 7                4) Turchen, McKayla 6             
  4 New Auburn  'A'                                     1:04.12    5   
     1) North, Aliya 6                  2) Kurtzweil, Katrina 6           
     3) Ronnestrand, Kaitlyn 7          4) Sykora, Abigail 6              
  5 Prairie Farm  'A'                                   1:04.41    4   
     1) Christenson, Makaylin 8         2) Clemeston, Mckensie 7          
     3) Singerhouse, Chole 7            4) Shelton, Katie 8               
  6 Winter  'A'                                         1:06.04    3   
     1) Burt, Hope 8                    2) Petit, Brooklyn 6              
     3) White, Shahla 8                 4) Harris, Harlie 8               
  7 Cameron  'A'                                        1:06.44    2   
     1) Eichman, Anna 8                 2) Lewallen, Dani 8               
     3) Gilles, Jasmine 7               4) Schuebel, Kyndra 8             
  8 Bruce  'A'                                          1:07.65    1   
     1) Smith, Sylana                   2) Smith, Vida                    
     3) Witt, Syvil                     4) Strom, Capri                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shell Lake  'A'                                     1:57.21   10   
     1) Thomas, Grace 8                 2) Clark, Brittany 8              
     3) Nielsen, Emmery 8               4) Anderson, Makenna 8            
  2 Flambeau  'A'                                       2:06.15    8   
     1) Smith, Erica 7                  2) Schindler, Emma 7              
     3) Hauser, Sophie 8                4) Brost, Ari 7                   
  3 Cameron  'A'                                        2:08.62    6   
     1) Thompson, Isabella 8            2) Salm, Erin 7                   
     3) Schuebel, Kyndra 8              4) Hall, Alivia 8                 
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           2:11.46    5   
     1) Popp, Kelsea 6                  2) Larson, Olivia 7               
     3) Turchen, Jayda 7                4) Spaeth, Teaira 7               
  5 Bruce  'A'                                          2:17.01    4   
     1) Downer, Mara                    2) Kennedy, Macy                  
     3) Witt, Syvil                     4) Smith, Vida                    
  6 Prairie Farm  'A'                                   2:18.59    3   
     1) Fettig, Clara 7                 2) Robinson, Katilyn 7            
     3) Voldberg, Alyssa 8              4) Thomley, Anna 7                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shell Lake  'A'                                     4:37.04   10   
     1) Kevan, Frances 8                2) Anderson, Makenna 8            
     3) Clark, Mary 6                   4) Nielsen, Emmery 8              
  2 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           5:24.96    8   
     1) Vavra, Carly 7                  2) Naiberg, Paige 8               
     3) Wincek, AnnaBelle 7             4) Warwick, Mya 7                 
  3 Bruce  'A'                                          5:26.36    6   
     1) Anderson, Kaela                 2) Lindau, Ella                   
     3) Albrecht, Karis                 4) Howard, Tina                   
  4 Prairie Farm  'A'                                   5:43.10    5   
     1) Voldberg, Alyssa 8              2) Singerhouse, Chole 7           
     3) Clemeston, Mckensie 7           4) Robinson, Katilyn 7            
  5 New Auburn  'A'                                     5:53.38    4   
     1) Frank, McKenzie 8               2) Reed, Hailey 6                 
     3) Cody, Evelyn 6                  4) James, Natalie 6               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christenson, Makaylin      8 Prairie Farm           4-06.00   10   
  2 Clark, Brittany            8 Shell Lake             4-04.00    8   
  3 Brost, Ari                 7 Flambeau               4-04.00    6   
  4 Harris, Harlie             8 Winter                 4-02.00    5   
  5 Shelton, Katie             8 Prairie Farm           4-00.00    3   
  5 Folstad, Kora              8 Shell Lake             4-00.00    3   
  5 Burt, Hope                 8 Winter                 4-00.00    3   
  8 Deen, Emily                6 Flambeau               4-00.00    1   
  9 Skattebo, Caitlyn          7 Shell Lake             4-00.00  
  9 Warwick, Mya               7 Cornell                4-00.00  
 11 Heggedahl, Kamyree         8 Cameron                3-10.00  
 12 Toutant, Jonae             8 Cornell                3-08.00  
 12 Thomley, Anna              7 Prairie Farm           3-08.00  
 14 Spaeth, Teaira             7 Cornell                3-06.00  
 14 Howard, Tina                 Bruce                  3-06.00  
 -- Albrecht, Karis              Bruce                       NH  
 -- Schindler, Raya            7 Flambeau                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmberg, Josi              7 Cornell                7-00.00   10   
  2 Turchen, Jayda             7 Cornell                7-00.00    8   
  3 Lawton, Kristen            7 Flambeau               7-00.00    6   
  4 Baselt, Mya                8 Flambeau               5-06.00    5   
  5 Popp, Kelsea               6 Cornell                5-00.00    3.50
  5 Cox, Mikayla               8 Shell Lake             5-00.00    3.50
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Severt, Taylor             7 Cameron               14-05.50   10   
  2 Thomas, Grace              8 Shell Lake            13-08.25    8   
  3 Hauser, Sophie             8 Flambeau              13-07.00    6   
  4 Villalpando, Catalina      8 Cornell               13-03.00    5   
  5 Thompson, Isabella         8 Cameron               13-01.75    4   
  6 Downer, Mara                 Bruce                 12-10.00    3   
  7 Fettig, Clara              7 Prairie Farm          12-09.75    2   
  8 Clark, Mary                6 Shell Lake            12-06.00    1   
  9 Salm, Erin                 7 Cameron               12-00.50  
 10 Luettgerodt, Ella            Bruce                 11-06.00  
 11 Burgess, Hannah            8 Cornell               11-05.75  
 12 Sykora, Abigail            6 New Auburn            11-05.00  
 13 Tims, Hadley               6 Shell Lake            11-04.50  
 14 Bratanich, Abby            8 Flambeau              11-04.00  
 15 Weggen, Jaiden             8 Cornell               10-06.25  
 16 Witt, Syvil                  Bruce                 10-03.75  
 17 Robinson, Katilyn          7 Prairie Farm          10-00.50  
 17 Ronnestrand, Kaitlyn       7 New Auburn            10-00.50  
 19 Taylor, Olivia             7 Flambeau               9-11.00  
 20 Coss, Hailey               6 Winter                 9-08.25  
 21 James, Natalie             6 New Auburn             9-06.50  
 22 Burt, Lana                 6 Winter                 9-00.25  
 23 Bishop, Cassie             6 Winter                 8-11.25  
 24 Hall, Shyanne              7 Prairie Farm           7-09.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Erica               7 Flambeau              28-06.00   10   
  2 Lindau, Ella                 Bruce                 27-05.00    8   
  3 Kurtzweil, Katrina         6 New Auburn            27-04.00    6   
  4 Schindler, Emma            7 Flambeau              25-11.00    5   
  5 North, Aliya               6 New Auburn            25-01.00    4   
  6 Vavra, Carly               7 Cornell               24-09.00    3   
  7 Smith, Vida                  Bruce                 22-03.00    2   
  8 Bader, Juli                  Bruce                 20-07.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tirrel, Jocelynn           8 Cornell               33-09.00   10   
  2 Hiben, Allison             8 Prairie Farm          29-00.25    8   
  3 Frank, McKenzie            8 New Auburn            27-06.00    6   
  4 Madlon, Jenna              8 Flambeau              25-00.00    5   
  5 Strom, Capri                 Bruce                 24-10.00    4   
  6 Heggedahl, Kamyree         8 Cameron               24-08.00    2.50
  6 White, Shahla              8 Winter                24-08.00    2.50
  8 Kazmierkoski, Abby         7 Winter                23-04.00    1   
  9 Eichman, Anna              8 Cameron               23-02.75  
 10 Schuebel, Kyndra           8 Cameron               22-05.00  
 11 Singerhouse, Chole         7 Prairie Farm          21-05.50  
 12 Clemeston, Mckensie        7 Prairie Farm          20-02.50  
 13 Lazar, Belle               6 Flambeau              18-10.00  
 14 Reed, Hailey               6 New Auburn            18-07.75  
 15 King, Kali                 8 Shell Lake            17-11.50  
 16 Boehm, Mikayla             8 New Auburn            16-11.25  
 17 Manglos, Jordan            6 Flambeau              13-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tirrel, Jocelynn           8 Cornell                  78-06   10   
  2 Kazmierkoski, Abby         7 Winter                   61-05    8   
  3 Madlon, Jenna              8 Flambeau                 61-00    6   
  4 Hiben, Allison             8 Prairie Farm             59-11    5   
  5 Strom, Capri                 Bruce                    53-08    4   
  6 Hall, Alivia               8 Cameron                  53-00    3   
  7 Eichman, Anna              8 Cameron                  52-11    2   
  8 Lewallen, Dani             8 Cameron                  51-10    1   
  9 Kopacz, Brianna            7 Flambeau                 51-05  
 10 Albrecht, Karis              Bruce                    49-06  
 11 Reed, Hailey               6 New Auburn               42-11  
 12 White, Shahla              8 Winter                   42-10  
 13 King, Kali                 8 Shell Lake               39-01  
 14 Cody, Evelyn               6 New Auburn               38-07  
 15 Boehm, Mikayla             8 New Auburn               36-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holdeman, Dylan            8 Cameron                  13.05   3  10   
  2 Harmon, Austin             7 Prairie Farm             13.44   3   8   
  3 Sauerwein, Tate            8 Cornell                  13.59   3   6   
  4 Warren, Marcus             8 Shell Lake               13.68   3   5   
  5 Fisher, Will               8 Shell Lake               14.51   3   4   
  6 Fedie, Zachary             8 New Auburn               14.53   3   3   
  7 Morgan, Charles            8 New Auburn               14.89   2   2   
  8 Melton, Tyler              6 Shell Lake               15.33   3   1   
  9 Turany, Avery              6 Cornell                  15.64   2 
 10 Sauerwein, Max             6 Cornell                  15.95   2 
 11 Berge, Skylar              8 Winter                   16.06   2 
 12 Bischel, Brady             8 New Auburn               16.17   2 
 13 Korzenieski, Ethan         6 Winter                   16.36   1 
 14 Blair, Albert              6 Winter                   16.53   1 
 15 Stone, Kyle                  Bruce                    16.54   2 
 16 Bader, Tyler                 Bruce                    17.05   2 
 17 Bratanich, Dalton          6 Flambeau                 17.75   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fowler, Justin             7 Prairie Farm             27.02   3  10   
  2 Vanbuskirk, Ethan          8 Cameron                  27.30   3   8   
  3 Zillmer, Wyatt               Bruce                    28.86   2   6   
  4 Bowe, Austin               8 Cornell                  29.38   3   5   
  5 Wojcik, Caleb                Bruce                    30.56   2   4   
  6 McNulty, Jake              7 Shell Lake               30.77   3   3   
  7 Schueller, Kyle              Bruce                    30.77   1   2   
  8 Lebal, Dalton              8 Flambeau                 30.81   1   1   
  9 Balser, Judah              8 Shell Lake               30.86   3 
 10 Rudnicki, Jacob            6 Winter                   31.06   2 
 11 Opachin, Harley            8 Flambeau                 31.52   2 
 12 Morgan, Charles            8 New Auburn               31.77   2 
 13 Bowe, Dylan                6 Cornell                  31.93   3 
 14 Korzenieski, Ethan         6 Winter                   32.67   1 
 15 Smith, Isaac               7 Shell Lake               33.75   2 
 16 Schroeder, Harley          6 Cornell                  34.45   2 
 17 Dachel, Abram              7 New Auburn               36.74   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deneen, Landon             6 Shell Lake             1:03.95   2  10   
  2 Anders, Brendan            7 Cornell                1:04.61   2   8   
  3 Wojcik, Caleb                Bruce                  1:06.57   1   6   
  4 Swan, Cody W.              8 Shell Lake             1:06.60   2   5   
  5 Elmhorst, Matt             7 New Auburn             1:07.27   2   4   
  6 Willmarth, Colton          6 Cornell                1:08.55   2   3   
  7 Balser, Judah              8 Shell Lake             1:09.70   2   2   
  8 West, Pete                   Bruce                  1:10.14   1   1   
  9 Allard, Henry              6 Flambeau               1:20.27   1 
 10 Schroeder, Harley          6 Cornell                1:23.45   2 
 11 Lacomb, Charles            6 Prairie Farm           1:28.51   1 
 12 Pederson, Cole             6 New Auburn             1:39.52   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halverson, Joshua          8 Cameron                2:22.79   10   
  2 Hopke, Isaac               7 Shell Lake             2:29.00    8   
  3 Elmhorst, Matt             7 New Auburn             2:36.05    6   
  4 Lopez, Elijah              8 New Auburn             2:36.67    5   
  5 West, Pete                   Bruce                  2:45.57    4   
  6 Allard, Henry              6 Flambeau               2:59.10    3   
  7 Stewart, Ethan             6 Flambeau               3:00.72    2   
  8 Egbert, Jared              7 Shell Lake             3:09.79    1   
  9 Kane, Jimmy                6 Cornell                3:16.99  
 10 Wright, Austin             6 Cornell                3:20.08  
 11 Stumo, Bo                  7 Cornell                3:20.94  
 12 Pederson, Cole             6 New Auburn             3:46.55  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halverson, Joshua          8 Cameron                4:57.49   10   
  2 Johnson, Braden            6 New Auburn             5:45.40    8   
  3 Lopez, Elijah              8 New Auburn             5:48.39    6   
  4 Bishop, Tyler              8 Winter                 5:52.34    5   
  5 Stewart, Ethan             6 Flambeau               6:23.26    4   
  6 West, Jack                   Bruce                  6:38.40    3   
  7 Egbert, Jared              7 Shell Lake             6:46.45    2   
  8 Porter, Jack               8 Cornell                6:49.43    1   
  9 Wright, Austin             6 Cornell                6:54.09  
 10 Kane, Jimmy                6 Cornell                7:06.72  
 11 Hemmingson, Thomas         7 New Auburn             7:13.81  
 12 Lyga, Ethan                6 Shell Lake             7:22.68  
 13 Palmer, Trenton            6 Shell Lake             7:23.41  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zillmer, Wyatt               Bruce                    18.82   1  10   
  2 Taylor, Derrick            8 New Auburn               18.94   2   8   
  3 Hoyt, Tyler                  Bruce                    19.15   2   6   
  4 Stumo, Bo                  7 Cornell                  19.45   2   5   
  5 Halverson, Caden           8 Prairie Farm             19.74   2   4   
  6 Wintrone, Alexander        8 Cameron                  19.79   2   3   
  7 Nelson, Lucas              8 Cameron                  20.27   2   2   
  8 Schueller, Kyle              Bruce                    20.43   1   1   
  9 Rudnicki, Jacob            6 Winter                   20.72   1 
 10 Blaisdell, Jack            6 Cornell                  21.63   2 
 11 Blair, Albert              6 Winter                   22.67   1 
 12 Bratanich, Dalton          6 Flambeau                 24.38   2 
 13 Berge, Skylar              8 Winter                   24.90   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                          53.44   10   
     1) Myers, Alex 8                   2) Wintrone, Alexander 8          
     3) Vanbuskirk, Ethan 8             4) Torok, Aiden 8                 
  2 Prairie Farm  'A'                                     56.22    8   
     1) Fowler, Justin 7                2) Halverson, Caden 8             
     3) Harmon, Austin 7                4) Larson, Quade 7                
  3 New Auburn  'A'                                       59.87    6   
     1) Gotham, Caleb 7                 2) Fedie, Zachary 8               
     3) Robey, Triton 7                 4) Johnson, Braden 6              
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           1:00.25    5   
     1) Blaisdell, Jack 6               2) Mohr, Colton 6                 
     3) Sauerwein, Max 6                4) Pettis, Luke 6                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shell Lake  'A'                                     1:58.54   10   
     1) McNulty, Jake 7                 2) Swan, Cody J. 8                
     3) Warren, Marcus 8                4) Fisher, Will 8                 
  2 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           1:59.54    8   
     1) Wright, Austin 6                2) Bowe, Dylan 6                  
     3) Turany, Avery 6                 4) Anders, Brendan 7              
  3 Prairie Farm  'A'                                   2:24.82    6   
     1) Bergmann, Sullivan 6            2) Kwak, Cody 6                   
     3) Voldberg, Anthony 6             4) Lacomb, Charles 6              
  4 New Auburn  'A'                                     2:31.91    5   
     1) Bischel, Brady 8                2) Skaw, Jackson 7                
     3) North, Jace 6                   4) Dachel, Abram 7                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shell Lake  'A'                                     4:32.77   10   
     1) Swan, Cody W. 8                 2) Hopke, Isaac 7                 
     3) Deneen, Landon 6                4) Melton, Tyler 6                
  2 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           5:04.62    8   
     1) Pettis, Luke 6                  2) Helland, Ryan 7                
     3) Mohr, Colton 6                  4) Willmarth, Colton 6            
  3 New Auburn  'A'                                     5:13.16    6   
     1) Harder, Tristan 8               2) Lotts, Ethan 7                 
     3) Taylor, Derrick 8               4) Trowbridge, Peyton 8           
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swan, Cody W.              8 Shell Lake             4-10.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Derrick            8 New Auburn             4-10.00    8   
  3 Elmhorst, Matt             7 New Auburn             4-08.00    6   
  4 West, Jack                   Bruce                  4-06.00    5   
  5 Trowbridge, Peyton         8 New Auburn             4-04.00    4   
  6 West, Pete                   Bruce                  4-04.00    3   
  7 Balser, Judah              8 Shell Lake             4-04.00    2   
  8 Bishop, Tyler              8 Winter                 4-02.00    1   
  9 Wojcik, Caleb                Bruce                  4-00.00  
 10 Rudnicki, Jacob            6 Winter                 3-08.00  
 11 Mohr, Colton               6 Cornell                3-06.00  
 11 Swan, Cody J.              8 Shell Lake             3-06.00  
 -- Torok, Aiden               8 Cameron                     NH  
 -- Schroeder, Harley          6 Cornell                     NH  
 -- Halverson, Caden           8 Prairie Farm                NH  
 -- Berge, Skylar              8 Winter                      NH  
 -- Pettis, Luke               6 Cornell                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sauerwein, Tate            8 Cornell                9-00.00   10   
  2 Schunk, Tyler              8 Shell Lake             8-00.00    7   
  2 Hopke, Isaac               7 Shell Lake             8-00.00    7   
  4 Hoyt, Tyler                  Bruce                  7-06.00    5   
  5 Bowe, Dylan                6 Cornell                7-00.00    4   
  6 Gotham, Caleb              7 New Auburn             6-06.00    3   
  7 Sauerwein, Max             6 Cornell                6-06.00    2   
  8 Smith, Isaac               7 Shell Lake             5-06.00    1   
  9 North, Jace                6 New Auburn             5-06.00  
 10 Hemmingson, Thomas         7 New Auburn             5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halverson, Joshua          8 Cameron               15-02.75   10   
  2 Holdeman, Dylan            8 Cameron               14-02.75    8   
  3 Schueller, Kyle              Bruce                 13-06.25    6   
  4 Robey, Triton              7 New Auburn            13-03.25    5   
  5 Bergmann, Sullivan         6 Prairie Farm          13-02.25    4   
  6 Bowe, Austin               8 Cornell               13-01.50    3   
  7 Zillmer, Wyatt               Bruce                 13-00.00    2   
  8 Turany, Avery              6 Cornell               12-08.25    1   
  9 Wintrone, Alexander        8 Cameron               12-02.75  
 10 Smith, Isaac               7 Shell Lake            11-09.00  
 11 Allard, Henry              6 Flambeau              11-08.75  
 12 Korzenieski, Ethan         6 Winter                11-06.50  
 13 Stewart, Ethan             6 Flambeau              11-05.25  
 14 Helland, Ryan              7 Cornell               11-04.25  
 15 Bischel, Brady             8 New Auburn            11-01.50  
 16 Blair, Albert              6 Winter                11-00.00  
 17 Lacomb, Charles            6 Prairie Farm          10-04.50  
 18 Bader, Tyler                 Bruce                 10-03.25  
 19 Bratanich, Dalton          6 Flambeau              10-02.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Tyler                  Bruce                 31-05.00   10   
  2 West, Jack                   Bruce                 30-06.00    8   
  3 Anders, Brendan            7 Cornell               30-05.00    6   
  4 Porter, Jack               8 Cornell               29-02.00    5   
  5 Robey, Triton              7 New Auburn            29-02.00    4   
  6 Stumo, Bo                  7 Cornell               27-09.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Braden            6 New Auburn            27-02.00    2   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lebal, Dalton              8 Flambeau              38-03.00   10   
  2 Sauerwein, Tate            8 Cornell               34-02.50    8   
  3 Larson, Quade              7 Prairie Farm          34-01.75    6   
  4 Harder, Tristan            8 New Auburn            32-10.50    5   
  5 Bishop, Tyler              8 Winter                32-01.75    4   
  6 Fedie, Zachary             8 New Auburn            28-01.75    3   
  7 Opachin, Harley            8 Flambeau              28-01.75    2   
  8 Gotham, Wyatt              7 New Auburn            27-10.50    1   
  9 Voldberg, Anthony          6 Prairie Farm          27-06.50  
 10 Nelson, Lucas              8 Cameron               25-01.75  
 11 Rothenbach, Lance            Bruce                 24-02.50  
 12 Kwak, Cody                 6 Prairie Farm          21-02.75  
 13 Stone, Kyle                  Bruce                 21-01.00  
 14 Ewer, Cead                 6 Cornell               19-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harder, Tristan            8 New Auburn               89-02   10   
  2 Lebal, Dalton              8 Flambeau                 88-10    8   
  3 Vanbuskirk, Ethan          8 Cameron                  84-04    6   
  4 Larson, Quade              7 Prairie Farm             76-07    5   
  5 Opachin, Harley            8 Flambeau                 73-09    4   
  6 Gotham, Caleb              7 New Auburn               70-05    3   
  7 Rothenbach, Lance            Bruce                    66-00    2   
  8 Voldberg, Anthony          6 Prairie Farm             64-09    1   
  9 Gotham, Wyatt              7 New Auburn               63-08  
 10 Ewer, Cead                 6 Cornell                  56-08  
 11 Kwak, Cody                 6 Prairie Farm             51-08  
 12 Egbert, Jared              7 Shell Lake               50-03  
 13 Stone, Kyle                  Bruce                    49-02  
 14 Schuetz, Anthony           6 Flambeau                 39-00  
 15 Palmer, Trenton            6 Shell Lake               38-02  
 16 Bader, Tyler                 Bruce                    37-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flambeau                   121        2) Cornell/Lake Holcomb      102.50
    3) Shell Lake                 100.50     4) Cameron                    70.50
    5) Prairie Farm                58        6) Bruce                      53   
    7) Winter                      36.50     8) New Auburn                 31   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Auburn                 113        2) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       91   
    3) Shell Lake                  88        4) Bruce                      84   
    5) Cameron                     77        6) Prairie Farm               52   
    7) Flambeau                    34        8) Winter                     10