Licensed to Peshtigo High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2017 07:31 PM
                         Peshtigo MS Meet - 5/11/2017                          
                             Peshtigo High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 DeBauch, Aubrey            8 Gillett                  18.83   3 
  2 Langlois, Dalanie          7 Marinette                19.78   1 
  3 Hinther, Maddie            6 Coleman                  20.05   3 
  4 Moe, Hannah                7 Oconto                   20.06   1 
  5 grinsteiner, lilly         7 Stephenson               20.19   3 
  6 Tadisch, Kylee             7 Coleman                  20.48   3 
  7 Spratlin, Brianna          8 Lena                     20.52   3 
  8 Allan, Leah                7 Oconto                   20.81   2 
  9 Boivin, Monica             8 Marinette                21.40   2 
 10 Veriah, Kylie              6 Marinette                21.52   2 
 11 Krueger, Paige             8 Suring                   21.59   3 
 12 McFadden, Brooke           8 Crivitz                  22.54   3 
 13 Sleeter, Christine         6 Suring                   22.62   3 
 14 Brown, Julia               8 Niagara                  22.80   2 
 15 Rosner, Tayler             6 Coleman                  23.17   2 
 16 cappaert, allie            7 Stephenson               23.49   2 
 17 Wayka, Tionna              7 Oconto                   24.10   1 
 18 Shallow, Megan             7 Lena                     24.53   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanLanen, Wyatt            7 Crivitz                  18.04   3 
  2 Lawrence, Evander          7 Crivitz                  18.78   3 
  3 Dudich, Devin              8 Suring                   18.98   3 
  4 Labs, Sam                  8 Stephenson               19.50   3 
  5 Kumhala, Mitchell          7 Oconto                   19.94   2 
  6 Linzmeyer, Matt            7 Suring                   20.24   3 
  7 Sperberg, Kaden            7 Crivitz                  20.30   2 
  8 Umentum, Franky            7 Lena                     20.69   3 
  9 Kuchta, Peter              6 Coleman                  20.81   3 
 10 Shallow, Braden            7 Oconto                   21.31   2 
 11 Brown, Griffin             6 Stephenson               21.64   3 
 12 Kuehl, Kollin              7 Suring                   21.87   1 
 13 Bizzelle, Braden           7 Marinette                21.88   1 
 14 Edge, Reese                8 Marinette                21.91   1 
 15 Peterson, Elliot           7 Niagara                  22.06   2 
 16 Dellise, Cody              7 Lena                     22.38   2 
 17 Baril, Jordan              7 Stephenson               22.50   2 
 18 Kasdorf, Isaac             8 Lena                     28.15   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ivey, Alyssa               8 Niagara                  13.92   4 
  2 Liptak, Corrin             6 Coleman                  14.12   4 
  3 Wu, Sherrie                8 Marinette                14.20   4 
  4 Marquardt, Kennedy         8 Lena                     14.51   4 
  5 Wendt, Emma                8 Marinette                14.52   4 
  6 Soderberg, Izzy            8 Marinette                14.64   4 
  7 Sieber, Juliana            7 Oconto                   14.75   3 
  8 Compe, Cameron             8 Coleman                  14.78   4 
  9 anders, gena               8 Stephenson               14.86   4 
 10 Neuens, Makenzie           8 Niagara                  15.09   3 
 11 Fulcher, Adiah             8 Oconto                   15.24   2 
 12 Richlen, Kate              7 Crivitz                  15.27   2 
 13 Lewis, Katelyn             7 Peshtigo                 15.32   3 
 14 McMorran, HeavenLee        8 Lena                     15.61   3 
 15 Smith, Anabelle            6 Peshtigo                 15.64   2 
 16 Kahles, Jaden              8 Crivitz                  15.68   2 
 17 Stage, Mariah              6 Suring                   15.82   2 
 18 Hanrahan, Bre              6 Coleman                  15.83   3 
 19 Hakes, Lily                6 Suring                   15.90   3 
 20 Magee, Aspen               6 Lena                     15.97   3 
 21 Kincaid, Kaliyah           7 Niagara                  15.98   3 
 22 bergquist, madison         7 Stephenson               17.05   2 
 23 Bailey, Mackenzie          6 Suring                   17.67   2 
 24 Olive, Maddelyn            6 Oconto                   18.01   1 
 25 Thompson, Marissa          6 Stephenson               22.06   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seaborg, Finn              7 Marinette                12.63   3 
  2 Skinkis, Rory              8 Gillett                  12.82   3 
  3 Liptak, Logan              8 Coleman                  12.99   3 
  4 Linzmeyer, Matt            7 Suring                   13.38   3 
  5 Zorn, Mitchel              8 Crivitz                  13.53   3 
  6 Rivard, Kaden              8 Stephenson               13.66   3 
  7 Lambrecht, Kegyn           8 Suring                   13.84   3 
  8 Howen, Rio                 8 Niagara                  13.89   2 
  9 Williams, Noah             8 Stephenson               13.97   3 
 10 Behrendt, Jonah            8 Crivitz                  13.99   2 
 11 Block, Caleb               7 Marinette                14.06   2 
 12 Sperberg, Kaden            7 Crivitz                  14.38   2 
 13 Sechen, Darius             7 Peshtigo                 14.57   2 
 14 Caylor, Davon              6 Oconto                   14.61   2 
 15 Kumhala, Mitchell          7 Oconto                   14.79   1 
 16 Timbrook, Adam             8 Niagara                  14.91   2 
 17 Edge, Reese                8 Marinette                15.82   1 
 18 Hagerty, Aidan             8 Niagara                  15.83   1 
 19 Borths, Blake              7 Stephenson               15.88   2 
 20 Comins, Dylan              6 Lena                     16.18   1 
 21 Sylvester, Sidney          6 Lena                     16.65   1 
 22 Rattin, Keegan             6 Suring                   17.57   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sylvia             8 Gillett                5:39.61  
  2 Wagner, Ryann              7 Suring                 6:05.06  
  3 Pieper, Smantha            8 Marinette              6:18.98  
  4 Swiatnicki, Jessica        7 Peshtigo               6:29.91  
  5 Krueger, Cheyenne          6 Gillett                6:41.05  
  6 Franti, Macy               7 Gillett                6:48.74  
  7 Haynes, Alexis             7 Peshtigo               6:55.25  
  8 Carviou, Maya              8 Marinette              6:58.90  
  9 Margetta, Jenna            8 Marinette              7:08.59  
 10 Halfman, Emily             8 Peshtigo               7:10.02  
 11 Shallow, Megan             7 Lena                   7:11.77  
 12 cole, peyton               8 Stephenson             7:28.41  
 13 Mahoney, Kate              7 Suring                 7:50.38  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Derek              8 Gillett                5:07.55  
  2 Woller, Josh               8 Oconto                 5:17.07  
  3 Nelson, Andrew             6 Peshtigo               5:35.26  
  4 Engebretsen, Riley         8 Gillett                5:35.94  
  5 Corey, Buckley             7 Stephenson             5:40.96  
  6 Peterson, Alex             6 Gillett                5:46.52  
  7 Swiatnicki, Joe            8 Marinette              5:54.54  
  8 Sullivan, Caden            7 Marinette              5:57.59  
  9 Hasse, Evan                5 Marinette              6:04.67  
 10 Grabian, Cole              6 Peshtigo               6:32.71  
 11 Olson, Johny               7 Crivitz                7:01.32  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman                                             2:03.42   2 
     1) Zeitler, Michaela 8             2) Compe, Cameron 8               
     3) Hoida, Maddy 8                  4) Liptak, Corrin 6               
  2 Marinette                                           2:04.78   1 
     1) Soderberg, Izzy 8               2) Grawey, Cienna 6               
     3) Nowak, Charli 7                 4) Wu, Sherrie 8                  
  3 Peshtigo                                            2:09.10   2 
     1) Salem, Salsabeel 7              2) Borths, Kayly 8                
     3) Carriveau, Maija 8              4) Tonn, Jaci 6                   
  4 Crivitz                                             2:11.35   1 
     1) Caine, Lyvia 8                  2) Zietlow, Gabi 8                
     3) Galindo, Bella 7                4) Golla, Myranda 8               
  5 Stephenson                                          2:11.55   2 
     1) grinsteiner, lilly 7            2) brandt, attica 6               
     3) grinsteiner, daisy 6            4) kuntze, kylee 8                
  6 Oconto                                              2:12.78   2 
     1) Beekman, Paige 8                2) Wayka, Tionna 7                
     3) Suarez, Hannah 7                4) Floyd, Jadyn 8                 
  7 Niagara                                             2:13.41   2 
     1) Shipes, Brittney 8              2) Neuens, Makenzie 8             
     3) Kincaid, Kaliyah 7              4) Kolf, Zetta 8                  
  8 Suring                                              2:15.13   2 
     1) Anderson, Emma 7                2) Hakes, Lily 6                  
     3) Ermis, Kierstan 7               4) Schrank, Jessie 8              
  9 Gillett                                             2:24.22   1 
     1) Hansen, Kasey 6                 2) Krueger, Sheridan 8            
     3) Woelfel, Jenna 8                4) Woodke, Ava 6                  
 10 Stephenson  'B'                                    x2:29.60   1 
     1) hummel, ava 6                   2) lusardi, devyn 6               
     3) verba, alyssa 7                 4) cappaert, allie 7              
 11 Suring  'B'                                        x2:34.50   2 
     1) Grzcskowiak, Madeline 6         2) Chesterfield, McKenzie 7       
     3) Remic, Trinity 6                4) Stage, Mariah 6                
 12 Lena                                                2:37.86   2 
     1) Garrigan, Abby 6                2) Magee, Aspen 6                 
     3) McNurlen, Natalie 6             4) VanArk, Samara 7               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            1:54.00   2 
     1) Schaut, John 8                  2) Sechen, Darius 7               
     3) Conn, Johnathan 7               4) Rehwinkel, Preston 8           
  2 Marinette                                           1:56.67   1 
     1) Cohan, Kyle 7                   2) Bizzelle, Braden 7             
     3) Hasse, Blyane 8                 4) Heckel, Max 8                  
  3 Niagara                                             1:59.96   2 
     1) Howen, Rio 8                    2) Hagerty, Aidan 8               
     3) Peterson, Elliot 7              4) Glenn, Darian 8                
  4 Crivitz                                             2:01.28   2 
     1) Schroeder, Chad 7               2) Bemis, Ryley 8                 
     3) Gruszynski, Eli 7               4) Zorn, Mitchel 8                
  5 Suring                                              2:06.10   2 
     1) Haak, Taron 7                   2) Helminger, Terry 7             
     3) Kuehl, Ashlin 8                 4) Suring, Isaiah 6               
  6 Stephenson                                          2:07.37   2 
     1) Brown, Griffin 6                2) Comstock, Logan 6              
     3) Johnson, Ty 6                   4) Turcotte, Trevor 7             
  7 Gillett                                             2:09.52   1 
     1) Arveson, Jerid 8                2) Rost, Matt 8                   
     3) Watts, Cole 8                   4) York, AJ 6                     
  8 Coleman                                             2:15.10   2 
     1) Henry, Lincoln 7                2) Rennie, Alex 7                 
     3) Hockers, Evan 6                 4) Mongin, Trent 6                
  9 Lena                                                2:20.67   2 
     1) Dellise, Cody 7                 2) Desjarlis, James 7             
     3) Desjarlis, Frank 8              4) Sylvester, Sidney 6            
 -- Oconto                                                   DQ   1 
     1) Pecor, Preston 7                2) Bell, Colton 6                 
     3) Brooks, Ethan 8                 4) Bonitz, Shawn 7                
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sylvia             8 Gillett                1:06.82   4 
  2 McCarthy, Jadah            8 Niagara                1:07.87   4 
  3 Stelzer, Kylee             8 Suring                 1:07.89   4 
  4 Caine, Lyvia               8 Crivitz                1:09.43   1 
  5 Wendt, Cora                8 Marinette              1:10.63   2 
  6 DeWitt, Ember              8 Coleman                1:11.03   4 
  7 Sieber, Juliana            7 Oconto                 1:11.39   4 
  8 labs, evalyn               6 Stephenson             1:12.12   4 
  9 Herlache, Adrianna         8 Coleman                1:12.42   3 
 10 Herzog, Alaina             7 Gillett                1:12.53   4 
 11 Allan, Leah                7 Oconto                 1:14.62   3 
 12 Vandevelde, Maddie         7 Suring                 1:15.05   4 
 13 Bloch, Beverly             6 Peshtigo               1:15.13   3 
 14 Sanders, Chloe             6 Peshtigo               1:16.93   3 
 15 Hermanson, Macy            7 Marinette              1:18.14   2 
 16 Woelfel, Jenna             8 Gillett                1:19.20   3 
 17 Malik, Dina                6 Peshtigo               1:19.79   2 
 18 hummel, ava                6 Stephenson             1:20.62   2 
 19 cappaert, allie            7 Stephenson             1:22.34   1 
 20 Chesterfield, McKenzie     7 Suring                 1:23.99   3 
 21 Kuntz, Isabel              6 Coleman                1:24.35   2 
 22 Fewins, Kayla              6 Marinette              1:27.87   2 
 23 VanArk, Samara             7 Lena                   1:32.14   3 
 24 Hurning, Destiny           6 Lena                   1:39.86   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liptak, Logan              8 Coleman                  59.14   3 
  2 Dudich, Devin              8 Suring                 1:02.13   3 
  3 Polazzo, Asaia             8 Marinette              1:02.74   2 
  4 Lemens, Andrew             8 Gillett                1:03.48   3 
  5 McMahon, Luke              8 Peshtigo               1:05.65   3 
  6 Allan, Logan               8 Oconto                 1:05.67   3 
  7 Grover, Lars               7 Gillett                1:06.02   3 
  8 Goneau, Kyle               8 Peshtigo               1:06.57   3 
  9 Ferghali, Omer             8 Peshtigo               1:07.06   3 
 10 Kuehl, Ashlin              8 Suring                 1:08.31   2 
 11 Block, Caleb               7 Marinette              1:08.72   1 
 12 Peterson, Evan             6 Gillett                1:08.85   2 
 13 Cohan, Kyle                7 Marinette              1:10.16   2 
 14 Marquardt, Sam             6 Lena                   1:14.41   2 
 15 Bell, Colton               6 Oconto                 1:22.73   1 
 16 Engle, Tyler               7 Stephenson             1:23.09   1 
 17 Lusardi, Ethyn             6 Stephenson             1:24.40   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marinette                                             56.52   1 
     1) Soderberg, Izzy 8               2) Grawey, Cienna 6               
     3) Wendt, Emma 8                   4) Wu, Sherrie 8                  
  2 Coleman                                               57.49   2 
     1) Zeitler, Michaela 8             2) Compe, Cameron 8               
     3) Hoida, Maddy 8                  4) Liptak, Corrin 6               
  3 Oconto                                                59.88   1 
     1) Allan, Leah 7                   2) Moe, Hannah 7                  
     3) Seidl, McKenna 7                4) Sieber, Juliana 7              
  4 Peshtigo                                            1:00.28   2 
     1) Salem, Salsabeel 7              2) Borths, Kayly 8                
     3) Carriveau, Maija 8              4) Tonn, Jaci 6                   
  5 Lena                                                1:00.72   2 
     1) Marquardt, Kennedy 8            2) McMorran, HeavenLee 8          
     3) Spratlin, Brianna 8             4) Weidner, Elizabeth 6           
  6 Niagara                                             1:02.96   2 
     1) Shipes, Brittney 8              2) Brown, Julia 8                 
     3) Jacobs, Isabel 7                4) Ivey, Alyssa 8                 
  7 Crivitz                                             1:03.29   1 
     1) Richlen, Kate 7                 2) Dama, Maggie 7                 
     3) Galindo, Bella 7                4) Kahles, Jaden 8                
  8 Gillett                                             1:04.18   2 
     1) Corona, Serenity 8              2) Hansen, Kasey 6                
     3) Woodke, Ava 6                   4) Krueger, Sheridan 8            
  9 Suring                                              1:04.79   2 
     1) Anderson, Emma 7                2) Ermis, Kierstan 7              
     3) Hakes, Lily 6                   4) Schrank, Jessie 8              
 10 Stephenson                                          1:05.35   2 
     1) brandt, attica 6                2) grinsteiner, daisy 6           
     3) paidl, laci 7                   4) grinsteiner, lilly 7           
 11 Oconto  'B'                                        x1:05.47   1 
     1) Dionne, Abby 8                  2) Schneider, Jenessa 8           
     3) Walkowiak, Emma 8               4) Fulcher, Adiah 8               
 12 Suring  'B'                                        x1:12.60   2 
     1) Baldwin, Moriah 6               2) Johnson, Sierrah 8             
     3) Schnidel, Brynna 8              4) Wichman, Savannah 8            
 13 Stephenson  'B'                                    x1:16.46   1 
     1) verba, alyssa 7                 2) lusardi, devyn 6               
     3) Thompson, Marissa 6             4) hummel, ava 6                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephenson                                            53.27   2 
     1) Williams, Noah 8                2) Rivard, Kaden 8                
     3) Cappert, Trent 8                4) Labs, Sam 8                    
  2 Peshtigo                                              54.26   2 
     1) Conn, Johnathan 7               2) Sechen, Darius 7               
     3) Rehwinkel, Preston 8            4) Schaut, John 8                 
  3 Niagara                                               55.65   2 
     1) Howen, Rio 8                    2) Timbrook, Adam 8               
     3) Lincoln, Dawson 8               4) Glenn, Darian 8                
  4 Crivitz                                               58.46   2 
     1) Schroeder, Chad 7               2) Bemis, Ryley 8                 
     3) Gruszynski, Eli 7               4) Behrendt, Jonah 8              
  5 Oconto                                                59.90   1 
     1) Allan, Logan 8                  2) Koch, Christian 7              
     3) Shallow, Braden 7               4) Hipke, Ethan 8                 
  6 Gillett                                             1:01.83   1 
     1) Arveson, Jerid 8                2) Rost, Matt 8                   
     3) Watts, Cole 8                   4) York, AJ 6                     
  7 Lena                                                1:03.35   2 
     1) Beyer, Max 7                    2) Gard, Sam 6                    
     3) Marquardt, Sam 6                4) Sylvester, Sidney 6            
  8 Coleman                                             1:04.30   1 
     1) Messenger, Owen 7               2) Rennie, Alex 7                 
     3) Hockers, Evan 6                 4) Mongin, Trent 6                
  9 Suring                                              1:08.04   2 
     1) Ferrell, Mason 6                2) Hansen, Mitchell 8             
     3) Haak, Taron 7                   4) Taylor, Leo 8                  
 -- Marinette                                                DQ   2 
     1) Polazzo, Asaia 8                2) Heckel, Max 8                  
     3) Bizzelle, Braden 7              4) Seaborg, Finn 7                
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeBauch, Aubrey            8 Gillett                2:39.94   2 
  2 Fischer, Grace             8 Suring                 2:47.21   2 
  3 Seefeldt, Molly            8 Coleman                2:51.55   2 
  4 cappaert, paige            8 Stephenson             2:52.51   2 
  5 Thomson, Hailey            6 Suring                 2:58.61   2 
  6 Pieper, Smantha            8 Marinette              2:58.63   1 
  7 Herzog, Alaina             7 Gillett                2:58.94   2 
  8 Franti, Macy               7 Gillett                2:59.46   2 
  9 Swiatnicki, Jessica        7 Peshtigo               2:59.86   1 
 10 Haynes, Alexis             7 Peshtigo               2:59.98   1 
 11 Wagner, Megan              6 Suring                 3:00.89   2 
 12 Suarez, Hannah             7 Oconto                 3:02.12   1 
 13 Carviou, Maya              8 Marinette              3:02.65   1 
 14 Walkowiak, Emma            8 Oconto                 3:08.78   1 
 15 Collins, Grace             6 Peshtigo               3:09.70   1 
 16 brown, morgan              8 Stephenson             3:14.28   1 
 17 Margetta, Jenna            8 Marinette              3:20.06   1 
 18 kuntze, krystle            7 Stephenson             3:44.80   1 
 -- McCarthy, Jadah            8 Niagara                     DQ   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanson, Derek              8 Gillett                2:15.78   2 
  2 Woller, Josh               8 Oconto                 2:23.72   1 
  3 Lemens, Andrew             8 Gillett                2:33.38   2 
  4 Peterson, Evan             6 Gillett                2:36.41   2 
  5 VanVooren, Ryan            8 Peshtigo               2:37.11   2 
  6 Linzmeyer, Matt            7 Suring                 2:41.68   2 
  7 Sullivan, Caden            7 Marinette              2:44.85   2 
  8 Demmith, Ryan              6 Marinette              2:48.50   1 
  9 Queever, Alec              8 Marinette              2:49.45   1 
 10 Beyer, Max                 7 Lena                   2:54.33   2 
 11 Strazzinski, Donald        7 Stephenson             3:01.81   1 
 12 Olson, Johny               7 Crivitz                3:01.87   1 
 13 Corey, Gavin               7 Stephenson             3:06.52   1 
 14 Pesch, Mark                6 Peshtigo               3:21.50   2 
 15 Osmon, Raistin             6 Oconto                 3:26.16   1 
 16 Edick, Hunter              8 Niagara                3:28.14   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ivey, Alyssa               8 Niagara                  29.42   4 
  2 anders, gena               8 Stephenson               29.95   4 
  3 Stelzer, Kylee             8 Suring                   30.39   4 
  4 Grawey, Cienna             6 Marinette                30.74   4 
  5 Marquardt, Kennedy         8 Lena                     30.90   4 
  6 Smith, Kelsy               8 Suring                   31.29   4 
  7 Hinther, Maddie            6 Coleman                  31.78   4 
  8 Seidl, McKenna             7 Oconto                   32.38   3 
  9 Jacobs, Isabel             7 Niagara                  32.90   3 
 10 Kolf, Zetta                8 Niagara                  33.19   3 
 11 Lewis, Katelyn             7 Peshtigo                 33.25   4 
 12 Rusch, Alex                7 Coleman                  33.82   3 
 13 May, Ashley                6 Peshtigo                 34.02   2 
 14 McMorran, HeavenLee        8 Lena                     34.09   3 
 15 brandt, attica             6 Stephenson               34.46   3 
 16 Weidner, Elizabeth         6 Lena                     34.92   3 
 17 Seymour, Jade              8 Marinette                35.12   2 
 18 lusardi, devyn             6 Stephenson               35.64   2 
 19 Hansen, Gracie             8 Marinette                35.76   2 
 20 Bourn, Brook               8 Crivitz                  37.14   1 
 21 Leary, Lillian             7 Oconto                   37.26   1 
 22 King, Hope                 6 Coleman                  37.50   2 
 23 F., Radwa                  6 Peshtigo                 39.45   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seaborg, Finn              7 Marinette                26.09   2 
  2 Liptak, Logan              8 Coleman                  26.26   3 
  3 Skinkis, Rory              8 Gillett                  26.58   3 
  4 Conn, Johnathan            7 Peshtigo                 27.15   3 
  5 Glenn, Darian              8 Niagara                  27.28   3 
  6 Dudich, Devin              8 Suring                   27.36   3 
  7 Hasse, Blyane              8 Marinette                28.08   2 
  8 VanLanen, Wyatt            7 Crivitz                  28.16   3 
  9 Cappert, Trent             8 Stephenson               28.20   2 
 10 Zorn, Mitchel              8 Crivitz                  29.85   3 
 11 Block, Caleb               7 Marinette                29.95   2 
 12 McMahon, Luke              8 Peshtigo                 29.97   3 
 13 Hipke, Ethan               8 Oconto                   30.39   2 
 14 Lincoln, Dawson            8 Niagara                  31.38   2 
 15 Rost, Matt                 8 Gillett                  32.41   1 
 16 Comins, Dylan              6 Lena                     32.50   2 
 17 Gordon, Ben                7 Niagara                  33.13   1 
 18 Johnson, Ty                6 Stephenson               33.17   2 
 19 Osmon, Raistin             6 Oconto                   33.52   1 
 20 Gruszynski, Eli            7 Crivitz                  34.25   1 
 21 Crawford, Gavin            7 Stephenson               34.49   1 
 22 Kasdorf, Isaac             8 Lena                     35.72   1 
 23 Ferrell, Mason             6 Suring                   35.91   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 2400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sylvia             8 Gillett                9:15.95  
  2 Wagner, Ryann              7 Suring                 9:30.88  
  3 deyoung, jenna             7 Stephenson            10:21.52  
  4 Krueger, Cheyenne          6 Gillett               10:32.46  
  5 Massee, Eloise             6 Peshtigo              10:35.89  
  6 Mahoney, Kate              7 Suring                10:41.49  
  7 Pieper, Smantha            8 Marinette             10:42.52  
  8 Brehmer, Amber             7 Gillett               11:00.18  
  9 Halfman, Lauren            6 Peshtigo              11:13.20  
 10 cole, peyton               8 Stephenson            12:01.64  
 
Event 18  Boys 2400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Derek              8 Gillett                8:22.94  
  2 Lawrence, Dakota           8 Stephenson             8:44.56  
  3 Engebretsen, Riley         8 Gillett                8:52.46  
  4 Nelson, Andrew             6 Peshtigo               8:53.74  
  5 Sullivan, Caden            7 Marinette              9:23.90  
  6 Hasse, Evan                5 Marinette              9:24.56  
  7 Hanson, Connor             7 Gillett                9:26.76  
  8 Behnke, Brooks             6 Peshtigo               9:33.54  
  9 Queever, Alec              8 Marinette              9:34.30  
 10 Lusardi, Ethyn             6 Stephenson            10:03.39  
 11 Pickett, Joey              7 Crivitz               10:14.05  
 12 Kuehl, Kollin              7 Suring                12:08.87  
 -- Edick, Hunter              8 Niagara                    DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephenson                                          4:59.12   2 
     1) kuntze, kylee 8                 2) cappaert, paige 8              
     3) anders, gena 8                  4) labs, evalyn 6                 
  2 Marinette                                           5:00.02   1 
     1) Carviou, Maya 8                 2) Veriah, Kylie 6                
     3) Hansen, Rylee 6                 4) Langlois, Dalanie 7            
  3 Peshtigo                                            5:00.96   2 
     1) Salem, Salsabeel 7              2) Swiatnicki, Jessica 7          
     3) Carriveau, Maija 8              4) Tonn, Jaci 6                   
  4 Coleman                                             5:03.37   2 
     1) Herlache, Adrianna 8            2) Seefeldt, Molly 8              
     3) Martinson, Maddy 7              4) DeWitt, Ember 8                
  5 Gillett                                             5:06.39   2 
     1) Woelfel, Jenna 8                2) DeBauch, Brianna 8             
     3) DeBauch, Aubrey 8               4) Herzog, Alaina 7               
  6 Suring                                              5:17.13   2 
     1) Vandevelde, Maddie 7            2) Fischer, Grace 8               
     3) Wagner, Megan 6                 4) Thomson, Hailey 6              
  7 Oconto                                              5:18.48   1 
     1) Moe, Hannah 7                   2) Wayka, Tionna 7                
     3) Mireles, Josie 7                4) Seidl, McKenna 7               
  8 Suring  'B'                                        x5:46.05   2 
     1) Bailey, Mackenzie 6             2) Grzcskowiak, Madeline 6        
     3) Sleeter, Christine 6            4) Baldwin, Moriah 6              
  9 Stephenson  'B'                                    x5:55.34   1 
     1) brown, morgan 8                 2) kuntze, toree 8                
     3) kuntze, krystle 7               4) deyoung, jenna 7               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            4:21.89  
     1) Schaut, John 8                  2) VanVooren, Ryan 8              
     3) Goneau, Kyle 8                  4) Rehwinkel, Preston 8           
  2 Gillett                                             4:23.27  
     1) Grover, Lars 7                  2) Lemens, Andrew 8               
     3) Peterson, Alex 6                4) Peterson, Evan 6               
  3 Marinette                                           4:26.33  
     1) Cohan, Kyle 7                   2) Hasse, Blyane 8                
     3) Heckel, Max 8                   4) Polazzo, Asaia 8               
  4 Stephenson                                          4:41.53  
     1) Cappert, Trent 8                2) Kuehnau, Bryce 8               
     3) Corey, Buckley 7                4) Labs, Sam 8                    
  5 Crivitz                                             4:45.78  
     1) Olson, Johny 7                  2) Schroeder, Chad 7              
     3) Lawrence, Evander 7             4) Bemis, Ryley 8                 
  6 Oconto                                              4:48.39  
     1) Koch, Christian 7               2) Caylor, Davon 6                
     3) Pecor, Preston 7                4) Woller, Josh 8                 
  7 Suring                                              5:05.74  
     1) Haak, Taron 7                   2) Kuehl, Ashlin 8                
     3) Suring, Isaiah 6                4) Goodwin, Rowan 7               
  8 Stephenson  'B'                                    x5:33.47  
     1) Strazzinski, Donald 7           2) Corey, Gavin 7                 
     3) Engle, Tyler 7                  4) Brown, Griffin 6               
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivey, Alyssa               8 Niagara                4-06.00  
  2 Grawey, Cienna             6 Marinette              4-04.00  
  3 Veriah, Kylie              6 Marinette              4-04.00  
  4 McCarthy, Jadah            8 Niagara                4-02.00  
  4 Wendt, Emma                8 Marinette              4-02.00  
  6 Herzog, Alaina             7 Gillett                4-02.00  
  7 Haynes, Alexis             7 Peshtigo               4-02.00  
  8 Shulte, Gabby              8 Coleman                4-00.00  
  9 Krueger, Paige             8 Suring                 4-00.00  
 10 labs, evalyn               6 Stephenson             3-10.00  
 10 Piechota, Hannah           6 Peshtigo               3-10.00  
 12 McFadden, Brooke           8 Crivitz                3-08.00  
 12 Bourn, Brook               8 Crivitz                3-08.00  
 14 deyoung, jenna             7 Stephenson             3-06.00  
 14 McNurlen, Natalie          6 Lena                   3-06.00  
 14 paidl, laci                7 Stephenson             3-06.00  
 14 Stelzer, Kylee             8 Suring                 3-06.00  
 14 Witak, Alexis              8 Coleman                3-06.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rehwinkel, Preston         8 Peshtigo               4-10.00  
  2 VanLanen, Wyatt            7 Crivitz                4-08.00  
  3 Lawrence, Dakota           8 Stephenson             4-08.00  
  4 Lawrence, Evander          7 Crivitz                4-06.00  
  4 Kuchta, Peter              6 Coleman                4-06.00  
  6 McMahon, Luke              8 Peshtigo               4-06.00  
  7 Polazzo, Asaia             8 Marinette              4-04.00  
  8 Glenn, Darian              8 Niagara                4-04.00  
  9 Linzmeyer, Matt            7 Suring                 4-00.00  
  9 Mongin, Trent              6 Coleman                4-00.00  
  9 Henry, Lincoln             7 Coleman                4-00.00  
 12 Peterson, Alex             6 Gillett                3-10.00  
 12 Sommerfeldt, Sam           5 Marinette              3-10.00  
 14 Engle, Tyler               7 Stephenson             3-06.00  
 14 Paidl, Luke                7 Stephenson             3-06.00  
 14 Suring, Isaiah             6 Suring                 3-06.00  
 -- Lemke, Jared               6 Peshtigo                    NH  
 -- Demmith, Colton            7 Marinette                   NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Grace             8 Suring                 7-00.00  
  2 Herlache, Adrianna         8 Coleman                6-06.00  
  3 McFadden, Brooke           8 Crivitz                6-06.00  
  4 cappaert, paige            8 Stephenson             6-00.00  
  5 grinsteiner, daisy         6 Stephenson             6-00.00  
  6 Mabry, Haley               7 Marinette              5-06.00  
  7 Ermis, Kierstan            7 Suring                 5-06.00  
  8 kuntze, krystle            7 Stephenson             5-00.00  
  8 Wagner, Ryann              7 Suring                 5-00.00  
 -- Hinther, Maddie            6 Coleman                     NH  
 -- Boivin, Monica             8 Marinette                   NH  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grover, Lars               7 Gillett                9-03.00  
  2 Kuehnau, Bryce             8 Stephenson             8-00.00  
  3 Bemis, Ryley               8 Crivitz                8-00.00  
  4 VanVooren, Ryan            8 Peshtigo               7-06.00  
  4 Lemens, Andrew             8 Gillett                7-06.00  
  6 Helminger, Terry           7 Suring                 7-00.00  
  7 Starzynski, Jett           8 Stephenson             6-06.00  
  8 Turcotte, Trevor           7 Stephenson             5-00.00  
 -- Goodwin, Rowan             7 Suring                      NH  
 -- Lambrecht, Kegyn           8 Suring                      NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wu, Sherrie                8 Marinette             14-00.50  
  2 DeBauch, Aubrey            8 Gillett               13-10.00  
  3 Compe, Cameron             8 Coleman               13-09.75  
  4 anders, gena               8 Stephenson            13-09.50  
  5 Carriveau, Maija           8 Peshtigo              13-08.75  
  6 Zeitler, Michaela          8 Coleman               13-02.50  
  7 Loomis, Layla              7 Marinette             12-10.25  
  8 Liptak, Corrin             6 Coleman               12-08.25  
  9 Hansen, Sylvia             8 Gillett               12-04.00  
 10 Marquardt, Kennedy         8 Lena                  12-03.00  
 11 Fulcher, Adiah             8 Oconto                12-02.75  
 12 Allan, Leah                7 Oconto                12-00.25  
 13 Mansfield, Alli            7 Marinette             11-10.50  
 14 Spratlin, Brianna          8 Lena                  11-08.25  
 15 Smith, Kelsy               8 Suring                11-07.50  
 16 Krueger, Paige             8 Suring                11-07.25  
 17 McMorran, HeavenLee        8 Lena                  11-06.50  
 18 Corona, Serenity           8 Gillett               11-05.00  
 19 Vandevelde, Maddie         7 Suring                11-02.25  
 20 Shipes, Brittney           8 Niagara               11-01.75  
 21 Brown, Julia               8 Niagara               11-01.00  
 22 Grabian, Paris             7 Peshtigo              10-08.25  
 23 Neuens, Makenzie           8 Niagara               10-02.00  
 24 bergquist, madison         7 Stephenson            10-01.00  
 25 Kahles, Jaden              8 Crivitz                9-10.50  
 -- verba, alyssa              7 Stephenson                  ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skinkis, Rory              8 Gillett               16-08.00  
  2 Seaborg, Finn              7 Marinette             16-06.00  
  3 Lawrence, Evander          7 Crivitz               15-11.50  
  4 Hasse, Blyane              8 Marinette             14-10.50  
  5 Kuchta, Peter              6 Coleman               14-07.50  
  6 Liptak, Logan              8 Coleman               14-06.50  
  7 Williams, Noah             8 Stephenson            13-09.25  
  8 Kumhala, Mitchell          7 Oconto                13-08.00  
  9 Boyle, Christian           7 Peshtigo              13-07.25  
 10 VanVooren, Ryan            8 Peshtigo              13-07.00  
 11 Dudich, Devin              8 Suring                13-06.75  
 12 Timbrook, Adam             8 Niagara               13-04.00  
 13 Heckel, Max                8 Marinette             13-00.25  
 14 Haak, Taron                7 Suring                13-00.00  
 15 Kuehl, Ashlin              8 Suring                12-10.50  
 16 Comins, Dylan              6 Lena                  12-05.50  
 17 Marquardt, Sam             6 Lena                  12-05.25  
 18 Lincoln, Dawson            8 Niagara               12-04.25  
 19 Martienz, Joeseph          7 Peshtigo              12-02.25  
 20 Mongin, Trent              6 Coleman               12-02.00  
 21 Peterson, Elliot           7 Niagara               12-01.25  
 22 Beyer, Max                 7 Lena                  12-00.00  
 23 Sperberg, Kaden            7 Crivitz               11-11.00  
 24 Gruszynski, Eli            7 Crivitz               11-06.50  
 25 Johnson, Ty                6 Stephenson            11-05.50  
 26 Pecor, Preston             7 Oconto                10-09.75  
 27 Borths, Blake              7 Stephenson             9-07.50  
 28 Hornblad, Owen             6 Oconto                 9-06.25  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stelzer, Kylee             8 Suring                29-03.50  
  2 Zeitler, Michaela          8 Coleman               28-06.00  
  3 Salem, Salsabeel           7 Peshtigo              26-07.75  
  4 Richlen, Kate              7 Crivitz               25-08.00  
  5 Mahoney, Kate              7 Suring                24-10.00  
  6 Hoida, Maddy               8 Coleman               24-07.50  
  7 Corona, Serenity           8 Gillett               24-06.00  
  8 McCarthy, Jadah            8 Niagara               24-02.00  
  9 Weidner, Elizabeth         6 Lena                  23-10.25  
 10 Nowak, Charli              7 Marinette             23-09.00  
 11 DeWitt, Ember              8 Coleman               23-03.50  
 12 Hansen, Rylee              6 Marinette             23-02.75  
 13 Fewins, Kayla              6 Marinette             22-10.00  
 13 brown, morgan              8 Stephenson            22-10.00  
 15 Wagner, Megan              6 Suring                22-09.00  
 16 Jacobs, Isabel             7 Niagara               22-06.75  
 17 Huebner, KayLee            8 Gillett               22-01.00  
 17 Golla, Myranda             8 Crivitz               22-01.00  
 19 Halfman, Emily             8 Peshtigo              21-06.50  
 -- paidl, laci                7 Stephenson                  ND  
 -- Diges, Holly               8 Crivitz                     ND  
 -- bergquist, madison         7 Stephenson                  ND  
 -- Jashinsky, Delanie         6 Peshtigo                    ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conn, Johnathan            7 Peshtigo              31-11.00  
  2 Allan, Logan               8 Oconto                30-05.50  
  3 Goneau, Kyle               8 Peshtigo              30-04.50  
  4 Schroeder, Chad            7 Crivitz               30-03.00  
  5 Grover, Lars               7 Gillett               29-00.00  
  6 Kuchta, Peter              6 Coleman               28-09.00  
  7 Koch, Christian            7 Oconto                27-09.00  
  8 Timbrook, Adam             8 Niagara               27-07.50  
  9 Sullivan, Caden            7 Marinette             27-07.50  
 10 Queever, Alec              8 Marinette             26-09.75  
 11 Swiatnicki, Joe            8 Marinette             26-06.50  
 12 Peterson, Elliot           7 Niagara               26-06.00  
 13 Lincoln, Dawson            8 Niagara               26-01.00  
 14 Gard, Sam                  6 Lena                  25-08.50  
 15 Helminger, Terry           7 Suring                25-00.00  
 16 Marquardt, Dylan           8 Coleman               24-07.50  
 17 Marquardt, Sam             6 Lena                  24-07.25  
 18 Borths, Blake              7 Stephenson            22-08.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaal, Karissa            8 Gillett                  85-10  
  2 Wingender, Lindsey         7 Marinette                80-09  
  3 DeBauch, Brianna           8 Gillett                  75-00  
  4 Shulte, Gabby              8 Coleman                  67-00  
  5 Smith, Kelsy               8 Suring                   63-02  
  6 Schebuski, Megan           7 Marinette                63-01  
  7 Baker, Katelyn             8 Niagara                  58-06  
  8 Vande Corput, Val          8 Gillett                  57-11  
  9 Johnson, Sierrah           8 Suring                   56-02  
 10 Aho, Karlee                7 Niagara                  53-00  
 11 Miller, Natalie            8 Oconto                   51-10  
 12 cole, peyton               8 Stephenson               48-11  
 13 VanArk, Samara             7 Lena                     48-02  
 13 Myszka, Mady               8 Crivitz                  48-02  
 15 Zak, Brooke                7 Oconto                   47-08  
 16 Blystone, Lauryn           8 Marinette                44-09  
 17 Garrigan, Macyn            7 Suring                   36-05  
 18 Thompson, Marissa          6 Stephenson               30-10  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Behrendt, Jonah            8 Crivitz                 109-02  
  2 Tisher, Chandler           8 Stephenson              100-07  
  3 VanLanen, Wyatt            7 Crivitz                 100-02  
  4 Lambrecht, Kegyn           8 Suring                   80-11  
  5 Oslund, Anthony            8 Niagara                  76-08  
  6 Taylor, Leo                8 Suring                   76-03  
  7 Boyce, John                7 Marinette                74-04  
  8 Hansen, Mitchell           8 Suring                   72-00  
  9 Hillesland, Dean           8 Gillett                  70-02  
 10 Spitzmacher, Quintin       7 Peshtigo                 70-00  
 11 Schaut, John               8 Peshtigo                 69-10  
 12 Watts, Cole                8 Gillett                  67-07  
 13 Umentum, Franky            7 Lena                     67-05  
 14 Messenger, Owen            7 Coleman                  66-03  
 15 Krueger, Ben               6 Coleman                  65-06  
 16 Boudreau, Adam             7 Crivitz                  64-04  
 17 Heyka, Charles             8 Oconto                   63-03  
 18 Lemke, Travis              6 Coleman                  60-06  
 19 Pullen, Trent              8 Oconto                   60-01  
 20 Rodgers, Brandon           8 Gillett                  58-02  
 21 Behnke, Brady              7 Niagara                  54-11  
 22 Walkowiak, David           8 Stephenson               52-00  
 23 Gard, Sam                  6 Lena                     50-07  
 24 Mullikin, Travis           8 Niagara                  47-04  
 25 Billings, Chad             6 Stephenson               47-03  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krause, Breyana            8 Crivitz               28-09.00  
  2 Krueger, Paige             8 Suring                28-06.50  
  3 Schaal, Karissa            8 Gillett               28-06.00  
  4 Wingender, Lindsey         7 Marinette             28-01.00  
  5 Smith, Kelsy               8 Suring                27-00.50  
  6 Johnson, Sierrah           8 Suring                25-01.50  
  7 Diges, Holly               8 Crivitz               24-08.00  
  8 DeBauch, Brianna           8 Gillett               23-08.50  
  9 Fayta, Abbie               8 Marinette             23-08.50  
 10 Baker, Katelyn             8 Niagara               23-00.00  
 11 Champagne, Noelle          8 Niagara               22-10.00  
 12 Shulte, Gabby              8 Coleman               22-09.00  
 13 cole, peyton               8 Stephenson            22-02.00  
 13 Lewis, Katelyn             7 Peshtigo              22-02.00  
 15 Schneider, Jenessa         8 Oconto                21-10.00  
 16 Lucht, Tani                7 Gillett               21-06.50  
 17 Reed, Emmy                 7 Oconto                21-03.00  
 18 Newingham, Haley           8 Niagara               21-01.00  
 19 kuntze, toree              8 Stephenson            20-09.00  
 20 Schebuski, Megan           7 Marinette             20-01.00  
 21 Miller, Natalie            8 Oconto                18-07.00  
 22 Thompson, Marissa          6 Stephenson            17-02.50  
 23 VanArk, Samara             7 Lena                  16-05.00  
 24 Garrigan, Abby             6 Lena                  15-08.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desjarlis, Frank           8 Lena                  35-07.50  
  2 Behrendt, Jonah            8 Crivitz               35-04.50  
  3 Tisher, Chandler           8 Stephenson            34-01.50  
  4 Zorn, Mitchel              8 Crivitz               34-01.00  
  5 Lambrecht, Kegyn           8 Suring                32-10.50  
  6 Taylor, Leo                8 Suring                32-09.00  
  7 Oslund, Anthony            8 Niagara               31-00.00  
  8 Skinkis, Rory              8 Gillett               30-06.50  
  9 Hansen, Mitchell           8 Suring                29-06.50  
 10 Boyce, John                7 Marinette             29-06.00  
 11 Swiatnicki, Joe            8 Marinette             27-06.50  
 12 Rodgers, Brandon           8 Gillett               27-04.00  
 13 Hillesland, Dean           8 Gillett               26-11.00  
 14 Krueger, Ben               6 Coleman               26-04.00  
 15 Cole, Dawson               6 Stephenson            26-03.00  
 16 Dellise, Cody              7 Lena                  25-11.50  
 17 Mullikin, Travis           8 Niagara               25-10.00  
 17 Gustafson, Jordan          8 Stephenson            25-10.00  
 19 Boudreau, Adam             7 Crivitz               25-01.00  
 20 Spitzmacher, Quintin       7 Peshtigo              24-11.50  
 21 Messenger, Owen            7 Coleman               24-10.00  
 22 Behnke, Brady              7 Niagara               23-06.00  
 23 Heyka, Joseph              6 Oconto                22-08.50  
 24 Desjarlis, James           7 Lena                  22-05.00  
 25 Lemke, Travis              6 Coleman               20-11.50  
 26 Murphy, Braeden            6 Peshtigo              17-08.00  
 27 Heyka, Charles             8 Oconto                17-02.00  
 -- Moussakouski, Joey         8 Oconto                      ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marinette                  117.50     2) Gillett                   108   
    3) Suring                      95.50     4) Coleman                    87   
    5) Stephenson                  52.50     6) Niagara                    50.50
    7) Peshtigo                    40        8) Crivitz                    35   
    9) Oconto                      22       10) Lena                       15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gillett                    120.50     2) Crivitz                    97.50
    3) Peshtigo                    87.50     4) Marinette                  72   
    5) Stephenson                  71        6) Suring                     55   
    7) Oconto                      41        8) Coleman                    40.50
    9) Niagara                     25       10) Lena                       13