Licensed to Cedarburg High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2017 08:06 PM
                Bulldog Boys True Team Invitational - 5/11/2017                
                             Cedarburg High School                             
                                 Cedarburg, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dakari          SR Nicolet                10.90      11.13   5  40   
  2 Ford, John                JR Nicolet                11.00      11.18   5  39   
  3 Brown, Kameron            JR Milwaukee Ki           11.30      11.30   5  38   
  4 Bounds, Jaylen            SO Hamilton               11.16      11.41   5  37   
  5 Mozdzen, Austin           SR Germantown             11.53      11.46   4  36   
  6 Spicer, Deron             SO Port Washing           11.40      11.63   4  35   
  7 Masters, Anthony          SR Port Washing           11.30      11.68   5  34   
  8 Jumabayev, Arslan         SO Nicolet                11.40      11.70   5  33   
  9 Leffler, Connor           FR Germantown             11.79      11.72   4  32   
 10 Jackson, Lazabia          JR Hamilton               11.23      11.85   5  31   
 11 MACFARLAN, Dylan          SR Whitefish Ba           12.10      11.87   3  30   
 12 Manke, Connor             SO Milwaukee Ki           11.80      11.92   4  29   
 13 Hottmann, Tyler           SR Cedarburg              12.21      11.95   3  28   
 14 Martin, Henry             FR Cedarburg              12.13      11.98   3  27   
 15 Fullington, Nolan         SR Port Washing           12.00      12.00   3  26   
 16 Stewart, Ben              SO Germantown             12.17      12.02   3  25   
 17 lacefield-may, keon       FR Whitefish Ba           11.90      12.07   4  24   
 18 Poe, Michael              SO Shorewood              12.20      12.12   3  23   
 19 Hottmann, Evan            SO Cedarburg              12.22      12.19   3  22   
 20 Hillmann, Ty              SO Germantown             11.89      12.20   4  20.50
 20 Reed, Dylan               SO Shorewood              12.70      12.20   2  20.50
 22 Yang, Brandon             SR Whitefish Ba           11.90      12.26   4  19   
 23 James, Jordan             JR Milwaukee Ki           12.00      12.28   4  18   
 24 Rodriguez, Josmael        FR Pius XI                13.00      12.59   2  17   
 25 McDowell, Zoe             SO Shorewood              12.90      12.64   2  16   
 26 Crenshaw, Malachi         SO Milwaukee Ki           12.56      12.72   2  15   
 27 Williams, Kyle            SO Cedarburg              12.87      12.89   2  14   
 28 Hanaway, Jack             FR Shorewood              12.98      13.05   2  13   
 29 Gordon, Javis             FR Milwaukee Ri           13.81      13.24   2  12   
 30 Maistelman, Etan          SR Nicolet                12.10      13.58   3  11   
 31 Telford, Garett           SO Milwaukee Ri           13.88      13.59   2  10   
 32 Church, Donovan           SO Milwaukee Ri           14.27      13.77   1   9   
 33 Marchek, Tyler            JR Port Washing           14.00      14.72   1   8   
 34 Cho, Yoon Bin             SR Whitefish Ba           15.00      16.52   1   7   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, David             SR Nicolet                22.00      22.23   5  40   
  2 Pratcher, Shon            SR Germantown             22.64      22.89   5  39   
  3 Bounds, Jaylen            SO Hamilton               23.42      23.09   5  38   
  4 Rodriguez, Julian         JR Shorewood              23.40      23.12   5  37   
  5 Melton, Josh              SR Shorewood              23.30      23.48   5  36   
  6 Masters, Anthony          SR Port Washing           23.58      23.63   4  35   
  7 Davis, Xavier             JR Hamilton               24.15      23.67   4  34   
  8 Brown, Kameron            JR Milwaukee Ki           23.80      23.70   4  33   
  9 Brooks, Zach              SO Germantown                        23.99   5  32   
 10 Schleicher, Sam           JR Cedarburg              24.12      24.23   4  31   
 11 Spicer, Deron             SO Port Washing           24.10      24.54   4  30   
 12 Inyang, Nathaniel         JR Nicolet                24.50      24.59   3  29   
 13 Niemeyer, Mitchell        FR Port Washing           24.12      24.63   4  28   
 14 Jackson, Lazabia          JR Hamilton               24.30      24.70   3  27   
 15 Muhonen, Dylan            SO Cedarburg              26.22      24.92   2  26   
 16 lacefield-may, keon       FR Whitefish Ba           23.40      24.93   5  25   
 17 Clark, jahari             SO Milwaukee Ri           25.64      24.96   2  24   
 18 Carignan, Charles         FR Shorewood              24.80      24.98   3  23   
 19 Cunningham, Michael       SR Germantown             23.50      25.08   4  22   
 20 Mentor, Xavier            SO Pius XI                25.00      25.27   2  21   
 21 Kortebein, Evan           JR Whitefish Ba           24.00      25.46   4  20   
 22 Batchelor, Mason          JR Germantown             23.50      25.48   5  19   
 23 Zavorka, Ryan             FR Cedarburg              24.97      25.53   2  18   
 24 Zelazoski, Anthony        JR Nicolet                24.50      25.61   3  17   
 25 Dupree, Michael           FR Milwaukee Ki           25.80      25.80   2  16   
 26 Cha, Mu                   SO Milwaukee Ki           25.80      25.91   2  15   
 27 White, Tavaris            FR Nicolet                24.80      26.09   3  14   
 28 Williams, Kyle            SO Cedarburg              26.12      26.48   2  13   
 29 Telford, Garett           SO Milwaukee Ri           28.00      27.08   1  12   
 30 Gordon, Javis             FR Milwaukee Ri           28.50      27.31   1  11   
 31 Church, Donovan           SO Milwaukee Ri           29.40      29.85   1  10   
 32 Merow, Brian              SO Port Washing           32.00      33.56   1   9   
 33 Cho, Yoon Bin             SR Whitefish Ba           26.00      36.16   2   8   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aaron            SR Milwaukee Ri           49.24      50.39   4  40   
  2 White, Jacoby             SR Milwaukee Ri           51.50      51.21   4  39   
  3 Voeller, Braden           JR Cedarburg              53.50      51.86   4  38   
  4 Aponte, Leonardo          SR Milwaukee Ri           57.50      54.36   2  37   
  5 Davis, Xavier             JR Hamilton               50.37      54.44   4  36   
  6 Sorrell, Gregory          JR Cedarburg              55.00      54.45   4  35   
  7 Mahrt, Daniel             JR Pius XI                56.00      55.34   3  34   
  8 Brooks, Zach              SO Germantown                        55.77   3  33   
  9 Kortebein, Evan           JR Whitefish Ba           56.00      56.18   3  32   
 10 Mora, Osvaldo             SR Pius XI                57.00      56.51   3  31   
 11 Leffler, Connor           FR Germantown             53.12      56.69   4  30   
 12 Dryden, Jackson           JR Whitefish Ba           56.00      56.86   3  29   
 13 Farina, Kyle              SO Germantown             55.34      57.41   4  28   
 14 Collura, Joseph           JR Pius XI                59.00      57.68   2  27   
 15 Schleicher, Sage          FR Cedarburg              57.40      58.71   3  26   
 16 Schifano, Jonah           SO Nicolet                58.00      59.05   2  25   
 17 Kramer, Max               JR Shorewood              59.80    1:00.22   1  24   
 18 Peissig, Robbie           SO Germantown             58.43    1:00.40   2  23   
 19 Dekker, Matt              JR Port Washing         1:02.00    1:01.23   1  22   
 20 Herndon, Maurice          FR Hamilton               55.65    1:01.51   3  21   
 21 Zaleski, Brennan          SO Cedarburg              58.20    1:01.56   2  20   
 22 Norman, Calhan            JR Port Washing         1:01.00    1:02.54   1  19   
 23 Creighton, Alexander      FR Shorewood              59.00    1:04.96   2  18   
 24 Stewart, Taylor           FR Port Washing         1:14.00    1:15.22   1  17   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Corey           SR Milwaukee Ki         2:03.00    2:02.73   3  40   
  2 Ahmad, Najee              SR Milwaukee Ki         2:04.00    2:03.50   3  39   
  3 Baumann, Cole             SR Shorewood            2:04.00    2:04.91   3  38   
  4 Drinan, Sean              SO Germantown           2:07.00    2:05.76   3  37   
  5 Cincotta, Ben             SR Germantown           2:08.00    2:09.04   3  36   
  6 Feltz, Wes                SR Germantown           2:08.00    2:09.16   3  35   
  7 Mierow, Nathan            SR Cedarburg            2:10.50    2:10.14   2  34   
  8 Cullen, James             SO Cedarburg            2:14.80    2:11.90   2  33   
  9 Youel, Carl               FR Whitefish Ba         2:08.00    2:12.50   2  32   
 10 Claas, Ben                SR Port Washing         2:06.00    2:13.99   3  31   
 11 Dryden, Jackson           JR Whitefish Ba         2:08.00    2:14.00   3  30   
 12 McCurdy, Julian           SO Whitefish Ba         2:12.00    2:15.18   2  29   
 13 Woehl-Sauvignon, Felix    SO Nicolet              2:25.00    2:17.00   2  28   
 14 Zbiegen, Matthew          SR Cedarburg            2:18.70    2:17.34   2  27   
 15 Gilpatrick, James         SO Milwaukee Ki         2:17.00    2:17.80   2  26   
 16 Garey, Simon              SO Cedarburg            2:17.09    2:18.06   2  25   
 17 Woehl-Sauvignon, Caspar   SO Nicolet              2:25.00    2:20.75   1  24   
 18 Young, Tyler              SR Milwaukee Ri         2:25.00    2:22.28   2  23   
 19 Stevenson, Connor         SR Nicolet              2:25.00    2:22.60   1  22   
 20 Riley, Deeavlon           SO Milwaukee Ri         2:30.00    2:26.26   1  21   
 21 Tydrick, Caleb            JR Port Washing         2:21.00    2:27.89   2  20   
 22 Howell, Talan             JR Port Washing         2:35.00    2:29.75   1  19   
 23 Robinson, Frederick       JR Milwaukee Ki         2:31.00    2:30.36   1  18   
 24 fetzer, henry             SO Whitefish Ba         2:25.00    2:30.58   2  17   
 25 Santillian, Robert        SO Milwaukee Ri         2:35.00    2:30.95   1  16   
 26 McGraw, David             SO Hamilton             2:24.41    2:32.50   2  15   
 27 Llanas, Vincent           FR Nicolet              2:35.00    2:36.26   1  14   
 28 Williams, Jack            SO Port Washing         2:50.00    2:36.70   1  13   
 29 Shayhorn, Patrick         SO Hamilton             2:55.12    2:58.10   1  12   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Claas, Ben                SR Port Washing         5:01.00    4:44.42   2  40   
  2 White, Julian             SR Milwaukee Ki         4:50.00    4:45.63   2  39   
  3 Rathkamp, Andrew          SR Cedarburg            4:50.30    4:46.84   2  38   
  4 Reiner, Jacob             JR Germantown           4:50.00    4:51.96   2  37   
  5 Bensen, Isaac             FR Port Washing         5:03.00    4:56.06   2  36   
  6 Cook, Tony                JR Port Washing                    4:56.07   2  35   
  7 Wehner, Zach              JR Port Washing         5:02.00    4:58.31   2  34   
  8 Shields, Grant            FR Shorewood            5:05.00    4:58.36   2  33   
  9 Tretheway, Thomas         SR Germantown           5:00.00    5:01.64   2  32   
 10 Pencek, Joe               SR Whitefish Ba         4:59.00    5:02.32   2  31   
 11 Oechler, Ray              SO Shorewood            5:10.00    5:02.91   2  30   
 12 Ramstack, Jack            FR Germantown           5:05.00    5:05.78   2  29   
 13 Vuyk, Will                SO Shorewood            5:10.00    5:07.04   1  28   
 14 Washington, Marques       SO Milwaukee Ki         5:10.00    5:07.43   1  27   
 15 Stevenson, Connor         SR Nicolet              5:25.00    5:09.30   1  26   
 16 Bronson, Graham           SO Milwaukee Ki         5:10.00    5:09.59   1  25   
 17 Krug, Joseph              FR Nicolet              5:20.00    5:15.68   1  24   
 18 Tsuchiyama, Jaron         FR Shorewood            5:18.00    5:16.54   1  23   
 19 McKinney, Baylor          JR Whitefish Ba         5:08.00    5:18.51   2  22   
 20 Leese, Baylor             SR Whitefish Ba         5:02.00    5:20.46   2  21   
 21 Waghray, Kunal            SR Whitefish Ba         5:25.00    5:20.67   1  20   
 22 Sanabria, Alec            SR Germantown           5:20.00    5:21.58   1  19   
 23 Croft, Rupert             FR Nicolet              5:20.00    5:22.16   1  18   
 24 Goudreau, Payton          SO Nicolet              5:20.00    5:22.87   1  17   
 25 Farago, Grayson           SO Cedarburg            5:43.10    5:31.36   1  16   
 26 Dailey, Joseph            FR Cedarburg            5:58.20    5:40.64   1  15   
 27 Meehan, Samuel            FR Cedarburg            5:59.50    5:47.55   1  14   
 28 Hernandez, Carlos         FR Milwaukee Ki         5:51.00    6:06.23   1  13   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schnoor, Ben              FR Germantown          10:00.00    9:54.21   40   
  2 Koel, Jimmy               FR Germantown          10:10.00   10:06.49   39   
  3 Holmes, Nicholas          FR Nicolet              9:59.00   10:08.09   38   
  4 Grisar, Brett             SO Port Washing        10:35.00   10:21.28   37   
  5 Adair, Evan               SR Germantown          10:30.00   10:32.18   36   
  6 Morris, Ethan             FR Whitefish Ba        11:00.00   10:50.69   35   
  7 Biesel, Joe               SR Germantown          10:30.00   10:53.12   34   
  8 Brey, Timmy               FR Cedarburg           10:49.90   10:55.93   33   
  9 Meuler, Matthew           FR Cedarburg           11:08.12   10:57.45   32   
 10 Saddler, Desharr          SO Milwaukee Ki        11:15.00   11:22.46   31   
 11 Kerkman, Evan             JR Nicolet             12:00.00   11:39.85   30   
 12 Bhadkamkar, Nikhil        SO Nicolet             12:00.00   11:44.12   29   
 13 Pecor, Noah               JR Cedarburg           11:40.53   12:00.37   28   
 14 Weger, Michael            FR Port Washing        13:00.00   12:27.07   27   
 15 Lord-Huertas, RaeVaughn   SO Nicolet             12:00.00   12:33.46   26   
 16 clark, cartier            JR Milwaukee Ri                   12:48.14   25   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirkendoll, Jr., Michael  SR Whitefish Ba           15.00      15.68   3  40   
  2 Pomplun, Andrew           JR Cedarburg              16.96      16.15   3  39   
  3 Aponte, Leonardo          SR Milwaukee Ri           16.27      16.35   3  38   
  4 Gilmer, Kyre              JR Nicolet                16.50      16.78   3  37   
  5 Landowski, Nick           JR Port Washing           16.50      16.83   3  36   
  6 McGinnis, Anthony         SO Shorewood              16.53      17.34   3  35   
  7 Riker, Sam                SO Cedarburg              17.08      17.68   2  34   
  8 Mwanza, Michel            JR Whitefish Ba           17.00      17.74   3  33   
  9 Muhonen, Dylan            SO Cedarburg              19.11      17.96   1  32   
 10 Kallas, Andrew            FR Cedarburg              19.04      18.04   1  31   
 11 Lightfoot, Xavier         JR Pius XI                18.70      18.45   2  30   
 12 Noble-Machery, Erik       SR Shorewood              18.34      18.92   2  29   
 13 Lichtenstein, Ben         FR Shorewood              18.88      19.24   2  28   
 14 Conteh, Jeremiah          SO Shorewood              19.91      19.53   1  27   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, John                JR Nicolet                39.50      41.11   3  40   
  2 Olson, Nolan              SR Port Washing           41.30      41.41   3  39   
  3 McGinnis, Anthony         SO Shorewood              43.21      42.99   3  38   
  4 Riker, Sam                SO Cedarburg              44.78      43.79   3  37   
  5 Stopceynski, Will         FR Port Washing           44.80      44.30   3  36   
  6 Noble-Machery, Erik       SR Shorewood              45.14      44.93   3  35   
  7 Gilmer, Kyre              JR Nicolet                45.00      45.69   3  34   
  8 Mwanza, Michel            JR Whitefish Ba           46.00      45.74   2  33   
  9 Lever, Karon              SO Whitefish Ba           46.00      46.07   3  32   
 10 Moua-Brown, Marquis       JR Milwaukee Ri           46.17      46.14   2  31   
 11 Kallas, Andrew            FR Cedarburg              47.58      46.40   2  30   
 12 Holtebeck, Josh           JR Port Washing           47.00      47.39   2  29   
 13 Pomplun, Andrew           JR Cedarburg              46.81      48.06   2  28   
 14 McDougall, Bryson         JR Cedarburg              49.83      49.70   1  27   
 15 Handziak, William         FR Port Washing           48.00      50.14   2  26   
 16 Newell, Aaron             FR Milwaukee Ri           49.08      50.83   1  25   
 17 Conteh, Jeremiah          SO Shorewood              50.91      52.31   1  24   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicolet                                             42.80      42.55   2  50   
     1) Clayton, Kamari JR              2) Ford, John JR                  
     3) Williams, Dakari SR             4) Dunlap, David SR               
  2 Port Washington                                     45.50      44.78   2  45   
     1) Landowski, Nick JR              2) Fullington, Nolan SR           
     3) Spicer, Deron SO                4) Masters, Anthony SR            
  3 Nicolet  'B'                                        45.50     x45.06   2 
     1) Scott, Keno SR                  2) Jumabayev, Arslan SO           
     3) Williams, JaRon SR              4) Inyang, Nathaniel JR           
  4 Milwaukee Riverside                                 44.72      45.24   2  40   
     1) White, Corey SO                 2) Jasper, Julian JR              
     3) Moua-Brown, Marquis JR          4) Edwards, Phillip JR            
  5 Cedarburg                                           45.88      45.66   1  35   
     1) Hottmann, Tyler SR              2) Hottmann, Evan SO              
     3) Hoffman, Patrick SR             4) Martin, Henry FR               
  6 Germantown                                          44.98      46.06   2  30   
     1) McNeal, Waymon SR               2) Lakich, Daniel SR              
     3) Acker, Josh SR                  4) Mozdzen, Austin SR             
  7 Port Washington  'B'                                47.00     x47.46   1 
     1) Fritsch, Sam JR                 2) Schedler, Eric SO              
     3) Russell, Nathan JR              4) Murphy, Michael JR             
  8 Germantown  'B'                                     45.87     x47.56   2 
     1) Stewart, Ben SO                 2) Hess, DJ SO                    
     3) Murphy, Ryan SO                 4) Madalinski, Robbie FR          
  9 Pius XI                                             50.00      47.60   1  25   
     1) Hill, Jaylen FR                 2) Rodriguez, Josmael FR          
     3) Herriges, Alex JR               4) Lightfoot, Xavier JR           
 10 Whitefish Bay                                       45.00      48.44   2  20   
     1) Blue, Stuart SR                 2) Bonner, Matthew FR             
     3) Enea, Russell SO                4) Kauffman, Michael FR           
 11 Milwaukee Riverside  'B'                            45.50     x48.62   2 
     1) james, richard SO               2) Clark, jahari SO               
     3) Coleman, Derek FR               4) Thompson, Stone JR             
 12 Whitefish Bay  'B'                                  46.00     x49.02   1 
     1) Yang, Brandon SR                2) Guyton, Justin SO              
     3) Snyder, Jackson FR              4) ye, kevin FR                   
 13 Cedarburg  'B'                                      53.22     x50.83   1 
     1) Struve, Greyson FR              2) Williams, Kyle SO              
     3) Ramaker, Kaleb FR               4) Muhonen, Dylan SO              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicolet                                           1:31.50    1:30.81   2  50   
     1) Jumabayev, Arslan SO            2) Scott, Keno SR                 
     3) Williams, Dakari SR             4) Dunlap, David SR               
  2 Shorewood                                         1:33.90    1:33.78   2  45   
     1) Rodriguez, Julian JR            2) Carignan, Charles FR           
     3) Roche, Luis SR                  4) Melton, Josh SR                
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:31.12    1:34.27   2  40   
     1) White, Corey SO                 2) sykes, christopher SO          
     3) Walker, William JR              4) Edwards, Phillip JR            
  4 Port Washington                                   1:38.00    1:37.58   2  35   
     1) Niemeyer, Mitchell FR           2) Russell, Nathan JR             
     3) Niehoff, Dylan FR               4) Sommer, Austin SO              
  5 Nicolet  'B'                                      1:40.00   x1:38.87   1 
     1) Abunasr-Shiraz, Parham SO       2) Sevenich, Roman FR             
     3) Garay, Adrian SO                4) White, Tavaris FR              
  6 Pius XI                                           1:48.00    1:39.55   1  30   
     1) Lightfoot, Xavier JR            2) Chrisbaum, David SO            
     3) Herriges, Alex JR               4) Mentor, Xavier SO              
  7 Germantown  'B'                                   1:40.00   x1:40.31   1 
     1) Stewart, Ben SO                 2) Hess, DJ SO                    
     3) Murphy, Ryan SO                 4) Madalinski, Robbie FR          
  8 Milwaukee Riverside  'B'                          1:39.89   x1:41.60   1 
     1) james, richard SO               2) Clark, jahari SO               
     3) Coleman, Derek FR               4) Thompson, Stone JR             
  9 Whitefish Bay                                     1:38.00    1:42.94   2  25   
     1) Kauffman, Michael FR            2) Blue, Stuart SR                
     3) Bonner, Matthew FR              4) Enea, Russell SO               
 10 Port Washington  'B'                              1:39.60   x1:44.19   1 
     1) Doll, Warren SO                 2) Neitzke, Charlie FR            
     3) Belinger, Ashtyn JR             4) Kiani, Aryan SO                
 11 Cedarburg  'B'                                    1:47.26   x1:44.80   1 
     1) Amundson, Jacob SO              2) Ramaker, Kaleb FR              
     3) Briggs, Alexander FR            4) Lucas, Cory SR                 
 12 Shorewood  'B'                                    1:37.00   x1:45.42   2 
     1) McDowell, Zoe SO                2) Reed, Dylan SO                 
     3) Hanaway, Jack FR                4) Poe, Michael SO                
 13 Whitefish Bay  'B'                                1:39.00   x1:45.51   2 
     1) Cox, Cameron SO                 2) ye, kevin FR                   
     3) Guyton, Justin SO               4) Snyder, Jackson FR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                               3:26.73    3:28.19   2  50   
     1) White, Jacoby SR                2) sykes, christopher SO          
     3) Walker, William JR              4) Johnson, Aaron SR              
  2 Cedarburg                                         3:41.11    3:34.68   2  45   
     1) Hoffman, Patrick SR             2) Mierow, Nathan SR              
     3) Hottmann, Evan SO               4) Sprinkman, Jack FR             
  3 Germantown                                        3:40.00    3:38.39   2  40   
     1) Farina, Kyle SO                 2) Batchelor, Mason JR            
     3) Leffler, Connor FR              4) Pratcher, Shon SR              
  4 Shorewood                                         3:29.00    3:39.31   2  35   
     1) Rodriguez, Julian JR            2) Roche, Luis SR                 
     3) Valdes, Edgardo SO              4) Melton, Josh SR                
  5 Cedarburg  'B'                                    3:41.11   x3:43.28   2 
     1) Sorrell, Gregory JR             2) Schleicher, Sam JR             
     3) Rathkamp, Andrew SR             4) Voeller, Braden JR             
  6 Port Washington                                   3:40.00    3:44.25   2  30   
     1) Olson, Nolan SR                 2) Wehner, Zach JR                
     3) Bensen, Isaac FR                4) Miller, Zach JR                
  7 Milwaukee Riverside  'B'                          4:00.39   x3:44.72   1 
     1) White, Corey SO                 2) Aponte, Leonardo SR            
     3) Edwards, Phillip JR             4) Thompson, Stone JR             
  8 Milwaukee King                                    3:48.00    3:45.15   1  25   
     1) Diaz, Kevin SR                  2) Dright, Jayron SR              
     3) Fields, Ryan SR                 4) Ahmad, Najee SR                
  9 Germantown  'B'                                   3:45.00   x3:46.57   2 
     1) Drinan, Sean SO                 2) Cincotta, Ben SR               
     3) Feltz, Wes SR                   4) Ayer, Dylan SR                 
 10 Port Washington  'B'                              3:50.00   x3:48.10   1 
     1) Russell, Nathan JR              2) Sommer, Austin SO              
     3) Holland, Isaiah SO              4) Doll, Warren SO                
 11 Whitefish Bay                                     3:59.00    3:52.16   1  20   
     1) Kauffman, Michael FR            2) Blue, Stuart SR                
     3) Enea, Russell SO                4) Bonner, Matthew FR             
 12 Shorewood  'B'                                    3:45.00   x3:59.33   2 
     1) Kuhlmann, Henry JR              2) Baumann, Cole SR               
     3) Carignan, Charles FR            4) Fowler, Leo JR                 
 13 Nicolet                                           3:48.00    3:59.43   1  15   
     1) Schifano, Jonah SO              2) Sevenich, Roman FR             
     3) Garay, Adrian SO                4) Abunasr-Shiraz, Parham SO      
 14 Whitefish Bay  'B'                                3:59.00   x4:09.71   1 
     1) Cox, Cameron SO                 2) Snyder, Jackson FR             
     3) ye, kevin FR                    4) Guyton, Justin SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    8:33.00    8:35.14   50   
     1) Diaz, Kevin SR                  2) Fields, Ryan SR                
     3) Thornton, Corey SR              4) Pleier, Ellery FR              
  2 Port Washington                                   8:50.00    8:41.78   45   
     1) Holland, Isaiah SO              2) DeMerit, Charles SR            
     3) Grisar, Brett SO                4) Miller, Zach JR                
  3 Pius XI                                           8:55.00    8:52.77   40   
     1) Collura, Joseph JR              2) Mora, Osvaldo SR               
     3) Mahrt, Daniel JR                4) McCauley, Jonathan SO          
  4 Germantown                                        9:05.00    8:59.32   35   
     1) Garvey, Jake SR                 2) Esposito, Ethan SO             
     3) Lujan, David FR                 4) Erickson, Jeremy JR            
  5 Shorewood                                         9:01.00    9:04.93   30   
     1) Geitzen, Kai JR                 2) Kramer, Max JR                 
     3) Oechler, Ray SO                 4) Tsuchiyama, Jaron FR           
  6 Cedarburg                                         8:48.15    9:05.73   25   
     1) Zbiegen, Matthew SR             2) Garey, Simon SO                
     3) Brey, Timmy FR                  4) Meuler, Matthew FR             
  7 Milwaukee King  'B'                               9:55.00   x9:15.50  
     1) Xiong, Kevin FR                 2) Dright, Jayron SR              
     3) Biel, Julius FR                 4) Saddler, Desharr SO            
  8 Cedarburg  'B'                                    9:03.12   x9:28.57  
     1) Farago, Grayson SO              2) Cullen, James SO               
     3) McKenzie, Patrick JR            4) Briggs, Alexander FR           
  9 Whitefish Bay                                     9:00.00    9:29.57   20   
     1) Bednarczyk, Cooper SR           2) Bartschat, Nicholas SR         
     3) schara, alex JR                 4) Spurry, Mason JR               
 10 Nicolet                                           9:50.00    9:30.05   15   
     1) Kerkman, Evan JR                2) Lord-Huertas, RaeVaughn SO     
     3) Woehl-Sauvignon, Felix SO       4) Woehl-Sauvignon, Caspar SO     
 11 Germantown  'B'                                   9:45.00   x9:36.33  
     1) Blair, Jordan JR                2) Singers, Sam SO                
     3) Lawnickzak, Noah SO             4) Hochmuth, Hunter SR            
 12 Port Washington  'B'                              9:30.00   x9:38.01  
     1) Cook, Tony JR                   2) Norman, Calhan JR              
     3) Cook, Ben FR                    4) Pasten, Ben FR                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Tyler              SR Milwaukee Ri         6-02.00    6-02.25   40   
  2 Stroebel, Mitchell        SR Cedarburg            6-02.00    6-02.00   39   
  3 McLaughlin, Michael       JR Nicolet              6-00.00    6-00.00   38   
  4 Landowski, Nick           JR Port Washing         6-00.00    5-10.00   37   
  5 Cox, Cameron              SO Whitefish Ba         5-08.00    5-08.00   35.50
  5 Behrendt, Bryce           SO Germantown           5-10.00    5-08.00   35.50
  7 Lakich, Daniel            SR Germantown           5-06.00    5-06.75   34   
  8 Dryden, Jackson           JR Whitefish Ba         5-06.00    5-06.50   33   
  9 Stroebel, Lewis           FR Cedarburg            5-04.00    5-06.25   32   
 10 Billings, Brooklyn        SR Cedarburg            5-04.00    5-06.00   31   
 11 Tydrick, Caleb            JR Port Washing         5-02.00    5-02.00   30   
 12 Acker, Josh               SR Germantown           5-00.00    5-00.75   29   
 13 Doll, Warren              SO Port Washing         5-00.00    5-00.00   27   
 13 Handziak, William         FR Port Washing         4-10.00    5-00.00   27   
 13 Guyton, Justin            SO Whitefish Ba         5-08.00    5-00.00   27   
 16 Schneider, Cole           FR Germantown           4-10.00    4-10.00   25   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aussem, Matthew           SR Nicolet             13-06.00   13-06.00   40   
  2 Kirkendoll, Jr., Michael  SR Whitefish Ba        13-06.00   12-06.00   39   
  3 Heying, Joey              SR Germantown          12-00.00   11-06.00   37.50
  3 Murphy, Michael           JR Port Washing        12-00.00   11-06.00   37.50
  5 Nwagbaraocha, Victor      SR Pius XI             13-00.00   11-00.25   36   
  6 Fritsch, Sam              JR Port Washing        11-00.00   11-00.00   35   
  7 Yoder, Jaren              JR Nicolet             11-00.00   10-06.75   34   
  8 Ganzer, Billy             JR Pius XI             11-00.00   10-06.50   33   
  9 Heidmann, Caleb           FR Whitefish Ba         9-06.00   10-00.25   32   
 10 Holtebeck, Josh           JR Port Washing         9-00.00   10-00.00   30.50
 10 Anderson, Asher           SO Germantown          10-00.00   10-00.00   30.50
 12 Peterson, Samuel          JR Nicolet             10-00.00    9-06.00   28.50
 12 Brattebo, Spencer         SO Cedarburg           10-00.00    9-06.00   28.50
 14 Dekker, Matt              JR Port Washing         8-00.00    9-00.00   27   
 15 Hallmark, Owen            JR Cedarburg            7-00.00    8-00.50   25   
 15 Anderes, Bailey           SR Whitefish Ba         7-00.00    8-00.50   25   
 15 Struve, Greyson           FR Cedarburg            7-06.00    8-00.50   25   
 18 Coleman, Declan           FR Whitefish Ba         8-00.00    8-00.25   23   
 19 Tsuchiyama, Jaron         FR Shorewood            7-00.00    7-00.25   21   
 19 Creighton, Alexander      FR Shorewood            7-00.00    7-00.25   21   
 19 Conteh, Jeremiah          SO Shorewood            8-00.00    7-00.25   21   
 22 Abel, Eric                SO Germantown                      7-00.00   19   
 -- Nuchikat, Nick            JR Germantown          10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pratcher, Shon            SR Germantown          22-09.00   23-03.00   40   
  2 White, Jacoby             SR Milwaukee Ri        21-07.00   21-06.50   39   
  3 King, Justice             SR Milwaukee Ki        21-03.00   21-03.50   38   
  4 Kirkendoll, Jr., Michael  SR Whitefish Ba        20-00.00   20-08.50   37   
  5 Martin, Henry             FR Cedarburg           17-10.00   19-05.00   36   
  6 Lakich, Daniel            SR Germantown          20-01.00   19-00.50   35   
  7 Walker, William           JR Milwaukee Ri        19-00.00   18-09.50   34   
  8 Jackson, Lazabia          JR Hamilton            19-09.00   18-09.25   33   
  9 lacefield-may, keon       FR Whitefish Ba        18-00.00   18-08.75   32   
 10 Behrendt, Bryce           SO Germantown          19-09.00   18-07.50   31   
 11 Davis, Xavier             JR Hamilton            16-07.00   18-05.25   30   
 12 Niemeyer, Mitchell        FR Port Washing        17-00.00   18-05.00   29   
 13 Stopceynski, Will         FR Port Washing        18-00.00   18-03.00   28   
 14 Sprinkman, Jack           FR Cedarburg           17-10.00   18-02.00   27   
 15 Bounds, Jaylen            SO Hamilton            18-09.00   18-01.00   26   
 16 Billings, Brooklyn        SR Cedarburg           18-05.00   17-10.50   25   
 17 Poe, Michael              SO Shorewood           17-00.00   17-08.00   24   
 18 Niehoff, Dylan            FR Port Washing        17-00.00   17-07.00   23   
 19 Humphriss, Dan            FR Germantown                     17-06.00   22   
 20 Enea, Russell             SO Whitefish Ba        18-00.00   17-02.25   21   
 21 Moua-Brown, Marquis       JR Milwaukee Ri        18-10.00   17-00.50   20   
 22 Manke, Connor             SO Milwaukee Ki        18-03.00   17-00.00   19   
 23 Chrisbaum, David          SO Pius XI             16-06.00   16-08.25   18   
 24 McDowell, Zoe             SO Shorewood           16-00.00   16-06.00   17   
 25 Reed, Dylan               SO Shorewood           16-05.00   16-04.50   16   
 26 Nelson, Myles             FR Milwaukee Ki        16-04.00   16-00.75   15   
 27 Dailey, Joseph            FR Cedarburg           16-10.00   15-08.00   14   
 28 Belinger, Ashtyn          JR Port Washing        15-04.00   14-09.25   13   
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pratcher, Shon            SR Germantown          45-10.00   45-09.50   40   
  2 Kirkendoll, Jr., Michael  SR Whitefish Ba        45-02.00   44-02.50   39   
  3 Billings, Brooklyn        SR Cedarburg           38-10.00   41-08.75   38   
  4 Stroebel, Mitchell        SR Cedarburg           38-10.00   40-09.50   37   
  5 Walker, William           JR Milwaukee Ri        40-05.00   38-10.50   36   
  6 Pittman, Chris            JR Germantown          37-02.00   38-06.25   35   
  7 Mwanza, Michel            JR Whitefish Ba        38-00.00   38-04.00   34   
  8 Holtebeck, Josh           JR Port Washing        37-00.00   37-03.00   33   
  9 Behrendt, Bryce           SO Germantown                     37-01.00   32   
 10 Poe, Michael              SO Shorewood           34-00.00   36-08.50   31   
 11 Stroebel, Lewis           FR Cedarburg           37-02.00   36-06.75   30   
 12 Zaleski, Brennan          SO Cedarburg           36-00.00   36-05.00   29   
 13 Sommer, Austin            SO Port Washing        35-00.00   35-09.75   28   
 14 White, Julian             SR Milwaukee Ki        37-07.00   35-01.50   27   
 15 Reed, Dylan               SO Shorewood           32-00.00   34-11.00   26   
 16 Humphriss, Dan            FR Germantown                     34-09.25   25   
 17 Sesini, Giancarlo         FR Milwaukee Ki        37-07.00   34-09.00   24   
 18 Handziak, William         FR Port Washing        34-00.00   34-07.00   23   
 19 Fritsch, Sam              JR Port Washing         3-00.00   34-05.25   22   
 20 Riley, Deeavlon           SO Milwaukee Ri        32-04.00   33-09.00   21   
 21 Lindsay, Thomas           FR Hamilton            33-06.00   32-09.00   20   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kellom, Riley             SR Germantown          48-09.00   48-02.00   40   
  2 Knapp, Cal                JR Germantown          46-02.00   47-05.00   39   
  3 Moeller, Mitchell         JR Cedarburg           43-11.00   44-02.00   38   
  4 Larsen, Zach              SR Germantown          43-10.00   42-09.00   37   
  5 Tietz, Gavin              FR Cedarburg           44-10.00   42-05.50   36   
  6 Kaltz, Jacob              SO Germantown          39-11.00   40-00.00   35   
  7 Beach, Tyler              SR Port Washing        35-00.00   39-06.00   34   
  8 Schaefer, Griffin         JR Port Washing        28-00.00   39-01.00   33   
  9 Cooper, Cameron           SR Nicolet             41-05.00   38-02.50   32   
 10 Dedert, Christopher       JR Nicolet             40-02.00   36-04.50   31   
 11 Brekke, Benjamin          JR Cedarburg           31-02.00   34-11.75   30   
 12 Bensen, Ray               SO Port Washing        31-00.00   34-07.50   29   
 13 Herro, Kal                FR Cedarburg           34-06.00   33-09.75   28   
 14 McGraw, David             SO Hamilton            30-04.00   31-04.00   27   
 15 Ames, Dillion             SR Shorewood           32-00.00   31-00.50   26   
 16 Grey, Pierce              SO Milwaukee Ri        32-06.00   29-03.00   25   
 17 Goebel, Jason             FR Port Washing        27-00.00   28-08.00   24   
 18 Young, Eric               FR Milwaukee Ri        30-00.00   28-02.50   23   
 19 Banks, Kobe               SR Milwaukee Ri        34-05.00   27-06.50   22   
 20 Hardnett, Freddie         FR Hamilton            23-03.00   23-11.75   21   
 21 Shayhorn, Patrick         SO Hamilton            17-11.00   19-09.50   20   
 22 donovan, danny            FR Whitefish Ba                   19-01.50   19   
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moeller, Mitchell         JR Cedarburg             140-00     151-09   40   
  2 Casasola, Kyle            SR Port Washing          135-00  140-02.50   39   
  3 Kellom, Riley             SR Germantown            128-00     134-10   38   
  4 Tietz, Gavin              FR Cedarburg             114-06     119-01   37   
  5 Lakich, Daniel            SR Germantown            140-08     115-07   36   
  6 Literski, Dan             JR Germantown            113-03     111-02   35   
  7 Kaltz, Jacob              SO Germantown            121-02     107-01   34   
  8 Cooper, Cameron           SR Nicolet               101-00     104-05   33   
  9 Ames, Dillion             SR Shorewood              97-00      95-05   32   
 10 Stroebel, Mitchell        SR Cedarburg              90-10   91-01.50   31   
 11 Schedler, Eric            SO Port Washing           96-00      87-08   30   
 12 Dedert, Christopher       JR Nicolet                90-00      86-02   29   
 13 Herro, Kal                FR Cedarburg              90-10      82-02   28   
 14 Cantrall, Nolan           SO Port Washing           75-00   76-01.50   27   
 15 Grey, Pierce              SO Milwaukee Ri           86-03      74-06   26   
 16 Goebel, Jason             FR Port Washing           78-00      72-05   25   
 17 Banks, Kobe               SR Milwaukee Ri           67-05      71-06   24   
 18 Young, Eric               FR Milwaukee Ri           75-02      59-08   23   
 19 donovan, danny            FR Whitefish Ba                      55-09   22   
 20 Ward, Camar               FR Milwaukee Ri           62-03      54-09   21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cedarburg                 1640.50     2) Germantown               1583   
    3) Port Washington           1567        4) Whitefish Bay            1072.50
    5) Nicolet                   1050.50     6) Shorewood                 923.50
    7) Milwaukee Riverside        867        8) Milwaukee King            620   
    9) Hamilton                   428       10) Pius XI                   342