Licensed to Viroqua High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2017 07:46 PM
                          Viroqua MS Meet - 5/11/2017                          
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hyatt, Adelynn             8 Cashton                  17.24   5  10   
  2 Milliren, Lilliana         7 De Soto                  17.30   5   8   
  3 Schmitz, Katie             8 Richland                 18.27   5   6   
  4 Palmer, Braiden            8 Richland                 19.02   5   5   
  5 Nelson, Meghan             6 Brookwood                19.58   4   4   
  6 Carpenter, Alyssa          8 Cashton                  19.71   5   3   
  7 Althoff, Natalie           7 Bangor                   19.74   5   2   
  8 Kreuzer, Kenzy             8 De Soto                  20.20   5   1   
  9 Herman, Madisyn            7 Bangor                   20.28   4 
 10 Leis, Grace                6 Cashton                  20.36   5 
 11 Hook, Sophia               8 Richland                 20.37   3 
 12 Schoen, Emma               7 Ithaca                   20.53   4 
 13 Koch, Abby                 7 Viroqua Orange           20.68   1 
 14 Janisch, Madeline          7 Bangor                   20.69   4 
 15 Kast, Abby                 7 Cashton                  20.74   1 
 16 Hanson, Katie              7 Kickapoo                 20.81   4 
 17 Wallace, Kalyn             7 Kickapoo                 20.84   4 
 18 Wagner, Nina               7 Kickapoo                 20.90   4 
 19 Segel, Ruby                8 Kickapoo                 21.34   3 
 20 Colson, Haleigh            7 Ithaca                   21.52   3 
 20 Zahm, Ava                  7 Viroqua                  21.52   1 
 22 Needham, Macey             6 Wonewoc Center           21.58   1 
 23 Greeno, Britney            8 Viroqua                  21.61   1 
 24 Montgomery, Maddie         6 Kickapoo                 21.69   3 
 25 Nevin, Haley               7 Brookwood                21.86   3 
 26 Culpitt, Megan             8 Cashton                  22.47   3 
 27 Freit, Joeryn              6 Bangor                   22.48   3 
 28 Hobbs, Emma                8 De Soto                  22.73   2 
 29 Wileman, Abi               7 Viroqua                  23.42   2 
 30 Hunt, Sylvia               7 Viroqua Orange           24.35   2 
 31 Downing, Venessa           8 Brookwood                25.06   2 
 32 Holverson, Serenity        8 Brookwood                26.90   3 
 33 Pluemer, Kyla              6 Ithaca                   28.36   2 
 -- Witzel, Katarina           6 Ithaca                      NT   2 
 -- Harwick, Alexis            7 Richland                    NT   2 
 -- Witt, Lily                 6 Brookwood                   NT   1 
 -- Kaddramas, Lauren          7 Bangor                      NT   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harter, James              8 Cashton                  16.78   4  10   
  2 Stevens, Issiah            8 De Soto                  17.06   4   8   
  3 Kurszewski, Jacob          8 De Soto                  17.53   4   6   
  4 Sprotte, Kaden             8 Wonewoc Center           18.56   1   5   
  5 Olson, Alec                8 De Soto                  18.60   4   4   
  6 Scoville, Alex             8 De Soto                  18.61   4   3   
  7 Clarson, Bryson            7 Richland                 18.65   4   2   
  8 Boardman, Joshua           7 De Soto                  18.76   4   1   
  9 Lacy, Dylan                8 Brookwood                18.78   4 
 10 Burtsfield, Zach           8 Richland                 19.66   3 
 11 Louis, Brock               7 Richland                 20.62   3 
 12 Birkett, Jacob             6 Kickapoo                 20.69   3 
 13 Miller, Ryan               7 Ithaca                   20.79   3 
 14 Hysel, Aiden               6 Kickapoo                 20.96   2 
 15 Hisel, Devon               7 Ithaca                   21.06   2 
 16 Ellenberg, Gunner          7 Bangor                   21.59   3 
 17 McCartney, Josh            7 Kickapoo                 21.70   3 
 18 Wastlick, Owen             6 Kickapoo                 21.81   3 
 19 Weitzel, Lucas             7 Ithaca                   22.01   2 
 20 Marsh, Cory                8 Bangor                   22.02   2 
 21 Verken, Riley              6 Cashton                  22.52   2 
 22 Manning, AJ                8 Ithaca                   22.72   3 
 23 Campbell, Cody             6 Viroqua                  22.81   1 
 24 NeCollins, Triston         7 Viroqua                  23.93   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canelo, Jazmin             6 Brookwood                13.20   3  10   
  2 Nicolai, Clara             8 Bangor                   13.93   6   8   
  3 Marr, Megan                6 Bangor                   14.01   6   6   
  4 Koch, Abby                 7 Viroqua Orange           14.27   2   5   
  5 Anderson, Jessica          7 Viroqua                  14.34   2   4   
  6 Milliren, Lilliana         7 De Soto                  14.35   6   3   
  7 Coleman, Autumn            7 Brookwood                14.52   5   2   
  8 Kaszubski, Rachel          7 Richland                 14.56   6   1   
  9 Storbakken, Serena         8 Kickapoo                 14.59   6 
 10 Nelson, Alana              6 Ithaca                   14.81   6 
 11 Peterson, Cortnee          7 Cashton                  14.84   4 
 12 Hammje, Mina               7 Kickapoo                 14.93   6 
 13 Gonzalez, Maria            8 Brookwood                14.96   5 
 14 Williams, Ashley           7 De Soto                  14.98   5 
 15 Wagemester, Gracie         7 Viroqua                  15.00   3 
 16 Louis, Kaylee              7 Richland                 15.06   6 
 17 Kipp, Jenna                8 Brookwood                15.21   3 
 18 Kaiser, Grace              7 Cashton                  15.22   5 
 19 Dalberg, Karrie            8 Richland                 15.37   5 
 20 Fox, Aaliyah               6 Viroqua Orange           15.48   1 
 21 Tosca, Jadyn               7 Viroqua                  15.55   1 
 22 Berra, Maggie              6 Viroqua                  15.85   2 
 23 Canelo, Sandra             7 Brookwood                15.93   4 
 24 Audetat, Olivia            8 De Soto                  16.15   2 
 25 Howell, Nadya              7 Kickapoo                 16.18   5 
 25 Leis, Emma                 7 Cashton                  16.18   5 
 25 Hamm, Maddie               7 Viroqua                  16.18   1 
 28 Alderson, Katie            6 Cashton                  16.24   4 
 29 Merwin, Maggie             8 Richland                 16.38   4 
 30 Ziegler, Kelcie            7 De Soto                  16.57   2 
 31 Laage, Alissa              8 Ithaca                   16.59   4 
 32 Denny, Dakota              8 Bangor                   16.71   4 
 33 Koch, Kyannah              7 Ithaca                   16.72   5 
 34 Grob, Arianna              7 Richland                 16.84   4 
 35 Schneider, Emily           6 Kickapoo                 17.09   3 
 36 Zitzner, Braylan           6 Viroqua Orange           17.50   2 
 37 Severson, Maddy            6 Wonewoc Center           17.65   3 
 38 Dehler, Jade               8 Wonewoc Center           17.81   3 
 39 Bodendein, Selena          8 Wonewoc Center           17.87   3 
 40 Halverson, Aliveah         6 Viroqua                  18.43   2 
 41 Miller, Gracie             7 Kickapoo                 19.34   4 
 42 Treu, Kalye                6 Bangor                   19.43   3 
 43 Buros-Nash, Rhiannon       6 De Soto                  21.97   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hemmersbach, Ethan         8 Bangor                   12.84   5  10   
  2 Anrade, Jose               8 Brookwood                13.08   5   8   
  3 Drew, Josh                 8 Bangor                   13.28   5   6   
  4 Kolterman, Jayden          7 Brookwood                13.40   5   5   
  5 Otterson, Linkin           8 Kickapoo                 13.78   5   4   
  6 Wolfe, Evan                7 Bangor                   13.99   4   3   
  7 Koch, Evan                 6 De Soto                  14.09   5   2   
  8 Larry, Michael             7 Kickapoo                 14.11   4   1   
  9 Geary, Trevor              6 Viroqua Orange           14.24   2 
 10 Garcia, Cesar              8 De Soto                  14.28   4 
 11 Winker, Austin             7 Viroqua Orange           14.36   2 
 12 Knight, Kaleb              7 Viroqua                  14.54   2 
 13 Lopez-Bauista, Jose        6 Brookwood                14.62   4 
 14 Gerrish, Richie            8 Bangor                   14.65   5 
 15 Schmidt, Austin            8 Wonewoc Center           14.68   1 
 16 Fortney, Cannen            6 Viroqua                  14.74   1 
 17 Spencer, Aaron             7 Richland                 14.96   4 
 18 Toney, Zach                7 Richland                 15.02   4 
 19 Buroker, Preston           6 Viroqua                  15.25   2 
 20 Baschiera, DJ              7 Kickapoo                 15.50   3 
 21 Kowalczyk, Casey           6 Viroqua Orange           15.53   3 
 22 Wilcox, A.J.               8 Wonewoc Center           15.59   2 
 23 Inman, Dominic             6 Viroqua                  15.82   3 
 24 Alcantar, Emmanuel         6 Brookwood                16.00   3 
 25 Horstman, Brock            8 De Soto                  16.02   2 
 26 Schams, Harley             6 De Soto                  16.05   2 
 27 Bass, Caleb                6 Kickapoo                 16.38   3 
 28 Preuss, Jonathon           6 Wonewoc Center           17.50   2 
 29 Mlsna, Zackry              6 Cashton                  17.56   3 
 30 Woolhouse, Jeremiah        6 Cashton                  18.09   3 
 31 Schultz, Kyle              7 Viroqua                  19.00   1 
 32 Blaha, Kaden               7 De Soto                  19.02   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Egge, Anelise              7 Kickapoo               6:01.15   10   
  2 Downing, Kimberlee         7 Brookwood              6:01.65    8   
  3 Dahl, Ella                 7 Viroqua                6:25.50    6   
  4 Culver, Allison            6 Kickapoo               6:49.75    5   
  5 Vielhaber, Ellie           6 Kickapoo               6:58.37    4   
  6 Backman, Amalia            7 Bangor                 7:03.50    3   
  7 Diehl, Abby                7 Viroqua                7:09.55    2   
  8 Kuhn, Evelyn               8 Cashton                7:50.90    1   
  9 Stieber, Desirae           7 De Soto                8:44.28  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jarret          8 Cashton                5:07.40   10   
  2 Mosley, Micah              6 Cashton                5:14.84    8   
  3 Barrrientos, Cristian      8 Brookwood              5:38.28    6   
  4 Brosinski, Aiden           7 De Soto                5:39.18    5   
  5 Templen, Gavin             6 Ithaca                 5:43.93    4   
  6 Weston, Clayton            6 Viroqua                5:48.34    3   
  7 Johnson, Mason             8 Wonewoc Center         5:48.43    2   
  8 Gannon, Asher              7 Kickapoo               5:48.93    1   
  9 Ries, Kayden               6 Kickapoo               5:50.06  
 10 Wheaton, Calix             8 Ithaca                 5:52.18  
 11 Boardman, Joshua           7 De Soto                5:57.21  
 12 Santiago, Jesus            6 Brookwood              5:59.65  
 13 Roels, Henry               8 Viroqua Orange         6:00.62  
 14 Green, Colten              8 Brookwood              6:01.34  
 15 Powell, Dylan              6 Brookwood              6:08.38  
 16 Reese, Nolan               6 Kickapoo               6:21.52  
 17 Pedretti, Tanner           8 De Soto                6:22.18  
 18 Marriott, Peirce           6 Brookwood              6:27.41  
 19 NeCollins, Triston         7 Viroqua                6:30.21  
 20 Norling, Tyler             6 Wonewoc Center         6:37.93  
 21 Garvin, Race               7 Viroqua                6:40.76  
 22 Manning, AJ                8 Ithaca                 6:41.56  
 23 Fix, Jaysen                7 Viroqua                6:46.35  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cashton  'B'                                       x2:04.34   1 
     1) Butzler, Faith 8                2) Hemmersbach, Faith 8           
     3) Hyatt, Braylee 6                4) Kirking, Karolyn 8             
  2 Bangor                                              2:05.81   2  10   
     1) Nicolai, Clara 8                2) Marr, Megan 6                  
     3) Janisch, Madeline 7             4) Jones, Haley 8                 
  3 Brookwood                                           2:07.68   2   8   
     1) Coleman, Autumn 7               2) Summerfield, Lily 7            
     3) Hadley, Anika 7                 4) Kipp, Jenna 8                  
  4 Kickapoo                                            2:09.09   2   6   
     1) Nagel, Jayla 6                  2) Culver, Alayna 7               
     3) Wagner, Nina 7                  4) Hicks, Raevyn 7                
  5 Cashton                                             2:09.98   1   5   
     1) Bayer, Taylor 6                 2) Carpenter, Alyssa 8            
     3) Leis, Emma 7                    4) Olson, Paige 7                 
  6 Richland  'B'                                      x2:14.34   2 
     1) Mieden, Lexi 7                  2) Hook, Sophia 8                 
     3) Johnson, Emma 7                 4) Storkson, Davina 8             
  7 Richland                                            2:14.78   2   4   
     1) Schauer, Paige 7                2) Stibbe, Breanna 7              
     3) Louis, Kaylee 7                 4) Gochenauer, Olivia 7           
  8 Ithaca                                              2:15.01   2   3   
     1) Newkirk, Elise 6                2) Roh, Madelyn 8                 
     3) Perkins, Keyara 7               4) Newkirk, Audrey 8              
  9 Brookwood  'B'                                     x2:17.56   2 
     1) Gerke, Sydney 8                 2) Nevin, Haley 7                 
     3) Canelo, Sandra 7                4) Brandau, Graice 7              
 10 Kickapoo  'B'                                      x2:21.21   2 
     1) Alexander, Katie 7              2) Wallace, Gabbi 7               
     3) Jaynes, Mia 7                   4) McKittrick, Katelyn 7          
 11 De Soto                                             2:26.48   1   2   
     1) Moser, McKenzie 7               2) Beck, Gracyn 6                 
     3) Thompson, Cadence 6             4) McDowell, Kiele 7              
 12 Wonewoc Center                                      2:28.13   1   1   
     1) Dehler, Jade 8                  2) Mcdermott, Kyleigh 7           
     3) Severson, Maddy 6               4) Thums, Gracey 6                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wonewoc Center                                      1:55.53   10   
     1) Severson, Mikey 8               2) Schmidt, Austin 8              
     3) Norling, Tyler 6                4) Mitchel-Carter, Logan 8        
  2 De Soto  'B'                                       x1:56.72  
     1) Holliday, Isaac 8               2) Kurszewski, Jacob 8            
     3) Stevens, Issiah 8               4) Scoville, Alex 8               
  3 Brookwood                                           2:00.71    8   
     1) Johnson, Darin 8                2) Green, Colten 8                
     3) Lopez-Bauista, Jose 6           4) Arndt, August 8                
  4 Kickapoo                                            2:01.62    6   
     1) Arndt, Teagan 8                 2) Johnson, Steele 7              
     3) Rickey, Jonathon 7              4) Turgasen, Logan 8              
  5 Richland                                            2:02.84    5   
     1) Miller, Raymond 8               2) Keller, Wesley 8               
     3) Spencer, Aaron 7                4) Toney, Zach 7                  
  6 De Soto                                             2:28.09    4   
     1) Schams, Harley 6                2) Kumlin, Drake 7                
     3) Holliday, Isaac 8               4) Scoville, Alex 8               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlesner, Emma            8 Cashton                1:07.14   1  10   
  2 Meyers, Alyssa             8 Cashton                1:07.84   5   8   
  3 Granger, Brianna           7 Ithaca                 1:08.65   5   6   
  4 Breininger, Keely          7 Richland               1:11.03   5   5   
  5 Gander, Alyssa             7 Richland               1:11.15   5   4   
  6 Lockington, Brooke         8 De Soto                1:11.18   5   3   
  7 Teynor, Lainey             7 Brookwood              1:12.49   5   2   
  8 Kaiser, Tierra             6 Brookwood              1:14.17   4   1   
  9 Downing, Trinitey          6 Brookwood              1:14.81   4 
 10 Downing, Venessa           8 Brookwood              1:15.68   4 
 11 Howell, Nadya              7 Kickapoo               1:16.34   4 
 12 Clements, Lily             7 Kickapoo               1:16.65   4 
 13 Gruen, Katie               6 Brookwood              1:17.12   5 
 14 Amrhein, Celia             7 Viroqua                1:17.21   2 
 15 Kast, Abby                 7 Cashton                1:17.87   3 
 16 Lukaszewski, Taylor        7 Cashton                1:18.35   3 
 17 Gianoli, Jenna             7 De Soto                1:18.87   2 
 18 Marr, Megan                6 Bangor                 1:19.31   5 
 19 Carey, Khyla               7 Cashton                1:20.55   4 
 20 DeClercq, Amelia           6 Viroqua                1:21.00   1 
 21 Anderson, Mara             6 Viroqua                1:21.22   3 
 22 Nelson, Shelby             6 Kickapoo               1:21.52   4 
 23 Schaitel, Athena           7 Brookwood              1:21.65   2 
 24 Hunt, Sylvia               7 Viroqua Orange         1:22.34   2 
 25 Jaynes, Mia                7 Kickapoo               1:22.87   3 
 26 Burckhardt, Sydney         6 Viroqua Orange         1:23.34   2 
 27 Hobbs, Emma                8 De Soto                1:26.00   3 
 28 Johnson, Emma              7 Richland               1:29.72   4 
 29 Thompson, Cadence          6 De Soto                1:32.00   1 
 30 Witzel, Katarina           6 Ithaca                 1:32.38   3 
 31 Wiedenfeld, Aubrey         7 Ithaca                 1:36.78   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fogo, Nate                 7 Richland                 56.80   3  10   
  2 Langrehr, Zane             8 Bangor                   57.86   3   8   
  3 Peterson, Dan              7 Brookwood                59.50   3   6   
  4 Kunert, Keith              8 De Soto                1:04.58   3   5   
  5 Scoville, Alex             8 De Soto                1:05.78   3   4   
  6 Terrell, Isaac             8 Richland               1:05.96   3   3   
  7 Levy, Alex                 8 Richland               1:06.98   3   2   
  8 Dammon, James              7 De Soto                1:07.72   2   1   
  9 Rehbhan, Brett             7 De Soto                1:08.34   1 
 10 Lor, Carson                7 Bangor                 1:08.53   2 
 11 McCartney, Josh            7 Kickapoo               1:08.62   1 
 12 Burnley, Will              7 Ithaca                 1:08.94   2 
 13 Kratochvill, Parker        7 Bangor                 1:09.47   2 
 14 Koch, Evan                 6 De Soto                1:10.69   2 
 15 Merkel, Coyote             8 Kickapoo               1:12.41   2 
 16 Manning, Lincoln           6 Ithaca                 1:14.12   1 
 17 Knight, Kaleb              7 Viroqua                1:14.90   1 
 18 Hisel, Devon               7 Ithaca                 1:15.50   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cashton                                               56.52   1  10   
     1) Butzler, Faith 8                2) Hyatt, Braylee 6               
     3) Hyatt, Adelynn 8                4) Schreier, Annie 8              
  2 Richland                                              57.87   3   8   
     1) Dalberg, Karrie 8               2) Kleist, Cora 8                 
     3) Palmer, Braiden 8               4) Schmitz, Katie 8               
  3 Cashton  'B'                                       x1:00.43   2 
     1) Hemmersbach, Faith 8            2) Kaiser, Grace 7                
     3) Kirking, Karolyn 8              4) Kramer, Natalie 8              
  4 Ithaca                                              1:00.52   3   6   
     1) Nelson, Alana 6                 2) Newkirk, Audrey 8              
     3) Roh, Madelyn 8                  4) Granger, Brianna 7             
  5 Bangor                                              1:01.31   3   5   
     1) Olson, Andrea 8                 2) Marr, Samantha 8               
     3) Kaddramas, Lauren 7             4) Miedema, Megan 8               
  6 Viroqua                                             1:01.34   1   4   
     1) Wagemester, Gracie 7            2) Greeno, Britney 8              
     3) Tosca, Jadyn 7                  4) Anderson, Jessica 7            
  7 De Soto  'B'                                       x1:02.37   3 
     1) Milliren, Lilliana 7            2) Williams, Ashley 7             
     3) Kreuzer, Kenzy 8                4) Lockington, Brooke 8           
  8 Brookwood  'B'                                     x1:02.66   3 
     1) Witt, Lily 6                    2) Brandau, Autumn 6              
     3) Brandau, Cora 6                 4) Hadley, Anika 7                
  9 Kickapoo                                            1:02.75   3   3   
     1) Geary, Lilly 6                  2) Hammje, Mina 7                 
     3) Hanson, Katie 7                 4) Wallace, Kalyn 7               
 10 Ithaca  'B'                                        x1:04.37   3 
     1) Koch, Kyannah 7                 2) Colson, Haleigh 7              
     3) Laage, Alissa 8                 4) Schoen, Emma 7                 
 11 Bangor  'B'                                        x1:05.59   1 
     1) Denny, Dakota 8                 2) Freit, Joeryn 6                
     3) Meyer, Alex 6                   4) Herman, Madisyn 7              
 12 De Soto  'C'                                       x1:07.18   2 
     1) Penchi, Ella 8                  2) Moser, McKenzie 7              
     3) McDowell, Kiele 7               4) Hobbs, Emma 8                  
 13 Wonewoc Center                                      1:09.66   2   2   
     1) Needham, Macey 6                2) Kopenhafer, Stacie 6           
     3) Bodendein, Selena 8             4) Rick, Britain 8                
 14 Richland  'B'                                      x1:11.34   3 
     1) Grob, Arianna 7                 2) Brown, Sarah 7                 
     3) Lux, Kim 7                      4) Pedro-Merlos, Kymberley 7      
 15 Brookwood                                           1:11.87   2   1   
     1) Pasch, Alexis 6                 2) Rogalla, Kiera 6               
     3) Schlafer, Mackenzie 6           4) Schaitel, Athena 7             
 16 De Soto                                             1:12.28   2 
     1) Holliday, Avyn 6                2) Moser, Elissa 6                
     3) Obert, McKenna 7                4) Audetat, Olivia 8              
 17 Viroqua Orange                                      1:16.21   2 
     1) Krumenauer, Kali 7              2) Peterson, Linnea 6             
     3) Peterson, Mercedes 6            4) Halverson, Aliveah 6           
 -- Kickapoo  'B'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Nelson, Shelby 6                2) Miller, Gracie 7               
     3) Clements, Helen 6               4) Hysel, Chloe 6                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richland                                              54.96   2  10   
     1) Gorman, Shawn 7                 2) Hillers, Bryce 7               
     3) Rizner, Tyler 7                 4) Keller, Wesley 8               
  2 Kickapoo                                              55.58   2   8   
     1) Clemens, Justice 7              2) Rickey, Jonathon 7             
     3) Johnson, Caden 7                4) Sheldon, Tyson 8               
  3 Ithaca                                                56.96   2   6   
     1) Templen, Trevor 7               2) Coppernoll, Tyler 8            
     3) Miller, Ryan 7                  4) Kershner, Ty 7                 
  4 Cashton                                               58.56   1   5   
     1) Rivera-Gonzalex, Bryan 7        2) Diaz, Emilio 8                 
     3) Hayes, Carson 8                 4) Menzynski, Tyson 8             
  5 De Soto                                               59.27   2   4   
     1) Garcia, Cesar 8                 2) Thompson, Andrew 8             
     3) Kunert, Keith 8                 4) Boardman, Joshua 7             
  6 Brookwood                                             59.49   2   3   
     1) Pedrin, Casey 6                 2) Lacy, Dylan 8                  
     3) Kolterman, Jayden 7             4) Anderson, Garrett 8            
  7 De Soto  'C'                                       x1:00.02   1 
     1) Dunlavey, Gannon 7              2) Horstman, Brock 8              
     3) Kurszewski, Jacob 8             4) Dammon, James 7                
  8 Viroqua                                             1:00.68   1   2   
     1) Fortney, Cannen 6               2) Weston, Clayton 6              
     3) Gelhaus, Cooper 6               4) Urch, Henry 6                  
  9 Bangor                                              1:03.90   2   1   
     1) Brezany, Colton 7               2) Lockman, Benjamin 6            
     3) Freismuth, Landen 7             4) Ellenberg, Gunner 7            
 10 Richland  'B'                                      x1:03.96   1 
     1) Hynek, Xavier 8                 2) Johnson, Riley 7               
     3) Clarson, Bryson 7               4) Rott, Liam 8                   
 11 Bangor  'B'                                        x1:05.27   2 
     1) Marsh, Cory 8                   2) Benzing, Gavin 6               
     3) Challet, Zach 6                 4) Najera, Christopher 7          
 12 De Soto  'B'                                       x1:05.28   1 
     1) Blaha, Kaden 7                  2) Koch, Evan 6                   
     3) Nies, Quinton 8                 4) Horstman, Brock 8              
 13 Ithaca  'B'                                        x1:06.68   2 
     1) Weitzel, Lucas 7                2) Hisel, Devon 7                 
     3) Clary, John 6                   4) Roh, Matthew 6                 
 14 Kickapoo  'B'                                      x1:08.52   1 
     1) Reese, Nolan 6                  2) Bass, Caleb 6                  
     3) Thorgerson, Jack 6              4) Hysel, Aiden 6                 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nagel, Jayla               6 Kickapoo               2:54.56   10   
  2 Butzler, Carly             8 Cashton                2:55.21    8   
  3 Backman, Amalia            7 Bangor                 2:56.09    6   
  4 Kopenhafer, Stacie         6 Wonewoc Center         2:59.65    5   
  5 Downing, Kimberlee         7 Brookwood              3:00.12    4   
  6 Kimble, Sophia             8 Viroqua                3:03.90    3   
  7 Vielhaber, Ellie           6 Kickapoo               3:04.40    2   
  8 Campbell, Lauren           8 Viroqua                3:06.25    1   
  9 Hoeft, Paige               7 Cashton                3:07.03  
 10 Brandau, Autumn            6 Brookwood              3:07.47  
 11 Hansberry, Jaiden          8 Cashton                3:07.65  
 12 Marr, Samantha             8 Bangor                 3:09.02  
 13 Bruegguman, Kylea          7 Brookwood              3:09.88  
 14 Pedretti, Juliette         8 Viroqua                3:12.06  
 15 Culver, Allison            6 Kickapoo               3:12.93  
 16 Anderson, Mara             6 Viroqua                3:19.06  
 17 DeClercq, Amelia           6 Viroqua                3:19.40  
 18 Peterson, Kaylynn          6 Brookwood              3:19.96  
 19 Mcdermott, Kyleigh         7 Wonewoc Center         3:23.72  
 20 McDowell, Kiele            7 De Soto                3:27.74  
 21 Kuhn, Evelyn               8 Cashton                3:30.84  
 22 Russell-Miller, Eva        7 De Soto                3:50.97  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cale             8 Viroqua                2:23.93   10   
  2 Crenshaw, Nathan           8 Bangor                 2:28.06    8   
  3 Templen, Trevor            7 Ithaca                 2:28.59    6   
  4 Field, Connor              8 Wonewoc Center         2:34.78    5   
  5 Johnson, Darin             8 Brookwood              2:38.19    4   
  6 Brosinski, Aiden           7 De Soto                2:38.65    3   
  7 Wheaton, Calix             8 Ithaca                 2:41.96    2   
  8 Templen, Gavin             6 Ithaca                 2:42.87    1   
  9 Lee, Ryan                  8 Ithaca                 2:43.62  
 10 Geary, Trevor              6 Viroqua Orange         2:43.71  
 11 Lockman, Benjamin          6 Bangor                 2:44.37  
 12 Ledman, Sawyer             8 Kickapoo               2:45.15  
 13 Powell, Dylan              6 Brookwood              2:48.08  
 14 Urch, Henry                6 Viroqua                2:50.71  
 15 Jacks, Dylan               7 Kickapoo               2:52.21  
 16 Santiago, Jesus            6 Brookwood              2:53.49  
 17 Turgasen, Logan            8 Kickapoo               2:54.15  
 18 Wastlick, Owen             6 Kickapoo               2:56.00  
 19 Benzing, Gavin             6 Bangor                 2:56.27  
 19 Marriott, Peirce           6 Brookwood              2:56.27  
 21 Ledman, Bryar              6 Kickapoo               2:58.00  
 22 Kumlin, Drake              7 De Soto                3:15.00  
 23 Gray, Ben                  6 De Soto                3:48.00  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lehnherr, Brooke           8 Brookwood                27.62   6  10   
  2 Hernandez-Garcia, Whitne   7 Richland                 28.06   6   8   
  3 Woods, McKenzie            7 Brookwood                29.38   6   6   
  4 Koppa, Katrina             8 Viroqua                  29.96   1   5   
  5 Kleist, Cora               8 Richland                 30.00   6   4   
  6 Storbakken, Serena         8 Kickapoo                 30.28   6   3   
  7 Fox, Aaliyah               6 Viroqua                  31.09   2   2   
  8 Stibbe, Breanna            7 Richland                 31.56   6   1   
  9 Peterson, Cortnee          7 Cashton                  31.75   6 
 10 Brandau, Cora              6 Brookwood                31.81   6 
 11 Berg, Kristin              7 Brookwood                31.96   5 
 12 Newkirk, Elise             6 Ithaca                   32.50   5 
 13 Williams, Ashley           7 De Soto                  32.84   3 
 14 Peterson, Linnea           6 Viroqua Orange           32.93   3 
 15 Bayer, Taylor              6 Cashton                  32.94   4 
 16 Vento, Trinity             7 De Soto                  33.00   5 
 17 Berra, Maggie              6 Viroqua                  33.28   3 
 18 Pieper, Anna               6 Cashton                  33.34   3 
 19 Zahm, Ava                  7 Viroqua                  33.36   2 
 20 Kreuzer, Kenzy             8 De Soto                  33.40   5 
 21 Storkson, Davina           8 Richland                 33.43   5 
 22 Leis, Grace                6 Cashton                  33.55   5 
 23 Gochenauer, Olivia         7 Richland                 33.81   4 
 24 Gerke, Sydney              8 Brookwood                34.00   4 
 25 Hamm, Maddie               7 Viroqua                  34.24   2 
 26 Thums, Gracey              6 Wonewoc Center           34.47   3 
 27 Beck, Gracyn               6 De Soto                  34.62   5 
 28 Meyer, Alex                6 Bangor                   34.87   4 
 29 Wuensch, Nora              7 Bangor                   35.78   2 
 30 Wallace, Gabbi             7 Kickapoo                 35.81   4 
 31 Laage, Alissa              8 Ithaca                   36.02   4 
 32 Clements, Helen            6 Kickapoo                 36.31   4 
 33 Carey, Khyla               7 Cashton                  36.47   5 
 34 Zube, Allison              6 Viroqua Orange           37.90   1 
 35 Wileman, Abi               7 Viroqua                  38.21   2 
 36 Messer, Tanisha            6 Kickapoo                 39.21   3 
 37 Ries, Jerzie               7 Kickapoo                 39.90   4 
 38 Peterson, Mercedes         6 Viroqua Orange           40.14   2 
 39 Harless, Josephine         6 Viroqua                  41.44   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandau, Kaden             8 Brookwood                25.90   5  10   
  2 Anrade, Jose               8 Brookwood                26.50   5   8   
  3 Hemmersbach, Ethan         8 Bangor                   26.80   5   6   
  4 Langrehr, Zane             8 Bangor                   27.65   5   5   
  5 Coppernoll, Tyler          8 Ithaca                   28.56   4   4   
  6 Otterson, Linkin           8 Kickapoo                 28.58   5   3   
  7 Stevens, Issiah            8 De Soto                  28.97   5   2   
  8 Holliday, Isaac            8 De Soto                  29.60   5   1   
  9 Larry, Michael             7 Kickapoo                 29.96   5 
 10 Olson, Alec                8 De Soto                  30.12   4 
 11 Rehbhan, Brett             7 De Soto                  30.25   4 
 12 Hayes, Carson              8 Cashton                  31.00   4 
 13 Weston, Clayton            6 Viroqua                  31.21   2 
 14 Kratochvill, Parker        7 Bangor                   31.37   1 
 15 Hynek, Xavier              8 Richland                 31.90   3 
 16 Holm, Nathan               8 Bangor                   32.18   4 
 17 Garvalia, Luke             8 Viroqua Orange           32.21   1 
 18 Gelhaus, Cooper            6 Viroqua                  32.43   2 
 19 Pedrin, Casey              6 Brookwood                32.84   2 
 20 Rott, Liam                 8 Richland                 32.93   4 
 21 Gerrish, Richie            8 Bangor                   33.38   4 
 22 Johnson, Riley             7 Richland                 33.43   3 
 23 Challet, Zach              6 Bangor                   33.46   4 
 24 Alcantar, Emmanuel         6 Brookwood                34.15   3 
 25 Verken, Riley              6 Cashton                  34.79   3 
 26 Hysel, Caleb               6 Kickapoo                 36.09   3 
 27 Edel, Gavin                7 Kickapoo                 36.12   3 
 28 Ibarra, Xavier             7 De Soto                  37.18   2 
 29 Woolhouse, Jeremiah        6 Cashton                  38.72   3 
 30 Preuss, Jonathon           6 Wonewoc Center           39.08   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cashton                                             4:44.06   10   
     1) Butzler, Carly 8                2) Hansberry, Jaiden 8            
     3) Schlesner, Emma 8               4) Meyers, Alyssa 8               
  2 Richland                                            4:56.84    8   
     1) Breininger, Keely 7             2) Gander, Alyssa 7               
     3) Hernandez-Garcia, Whitney 7     4) Kaszubski, Rachel 7            
  3 Kickapoo                                            5:05.24    6   
     1) Clements, Lily 7                2) Geary, Lilly 6                 
     3) Culver, Alayna 7                4) Egge, Anelise 7                
  4 Brookwood  'B'                                     x5:07.43  
     1) Woods, McKenzie 7               2) Nelson, Meghan 6               
     3) Berg, Kristin 7                 4) Lehnherr, Brooke 8             
  5 Brookwood                                           5:08.37    5   
     1) Kaiser, Tierra 6                2) Gruen, Katie 6                 
     3) Summerfield, Lily 7             4) Teynor, Lainey 7               
  6 Viroqua                                             5:17.98    4   
     1) Amrhein, Celia 7                2) Diehl, Abby 7                  
     3) Larry, Kadie 6                  4) Dahl, Ella 7                   
  7 De Soto                                             5:21.28    3   
     1) Boardman, Zoey 8                2) Blaha, Kayla 6                 
     3) Randa, Natalie 8                4) Lockington, Brooke 8           
  8 Ithaca                                              6:00.87    2   
     1) Freestone, Brooklyn 6           2) Wiedenfeld, Aubrey 7           
     3) Pluemer, Kyla 6                 4) Durst, Hannah 8                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cashton                                             4:16.96   10   
     1) Carpenter, Jarret 8             2) Harter, James 8                
     3) Mosley, Micah 6                 4) Menzynski, Tyson 8             
  2 Richland                                            4:19.43    8   
     1) Fogo, Nate 7                    2) Rizner, Tyler 7                
     3) Louis, Brock 7                  4) Hillers, Bryce 7               
  3 Brookwood                                           4:19.78    6   
     1) Brandau, Kaden 8                2) Arndt, August 8                
     3) Barrrientos, Cristian 8         4) Peterson, Dan 7                
  4 De Soto                                             4:30.40    5   
     1) Boardman, Joshua 7              2) Dammon, James 7                
     3) Kunert, Keith 8                 4) Scoville, Alex 8               
  5 Richland  'B'                                      x4:34.71  
     1) Burtsfield, Zach 8              2) Levy, Alex 8                   
     3) Miller, Raymond 8               4) Terrell, Isaac 8               
  6 Kickapoo                                            5:01.90    4   
     1) Gannon, Asher 7                 2) Merkel, Coyote 8               
     3) Hysel, Shaye 8                  4) Ries, Kayden 6                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlesner, Emma            8 Cashton                4-08.00   10   
  2 Geary, Lilly               6 Kickapoo               4-08.00    8   
  3 Jones, Haley               8 Bangor                 4-06.00    6   
  4 Miedema, Megan             8 Bangor                 4-06.00    4.50
  4 Butzler, Carly             8 Cashton                4-06.00    4.50
  6 Olson, Paige               7 Cashton                4-04.00    3   
  7 Olson, Andrea              8 Bangor                 4-04.00    2   
  8 Hobbs, Emma                8 De Soto                4-02.00    1   
  9 Brendel, Erika             7 Viroqua Orange         4-00.00  
  9 Kaiser, Tierra             6 Brookwood              4-00.00  
  9 Anderson, Jessica          7 Viroqua                4-00.00  
  9 Lukaszewski, Taylor        7 Cashton                4-00.00  
  9 Diehl, Abby                7 Viroqua                4-00.00  
 14 Teynor, Lainey             7 Brookwood              3-10.00  
 14 Clements, Lily             7 Kickapoo               3-10.00  
 14 Stibbe, Breanna            7 Richland               3-10.00  
 14 Culver, Alayna             7 Kickapoo               3-10.00  
 14 Kaszubski, Rachel          7 Richland               3-10.00  
 14 Berg, Kristin              7 Brookwood              3-10.00  
 14 Tosca, Jadyn               7 Viroqua                3-10.00  
 14 Anderson, Mara             6 Viroqua                3-10.00  
 -- Holliday, Avyn             6 De Soto                     NH  
 -- Thums, Gracey              6 Wonewoc Center              NH  
 -- Hoeft, Paige               7 Cashton                     NH  
 -- Beck, Gracyn               6 De Soto                     NH  
 -- Peterson, Linnea           6 Viroqua Orange              NH  
 -- Egge, Anelise              7 Kickapoo                    NH  
 -- Larry, Kadie               6 Viroqua                     NH  
 -- Brandau, Graice            7 Brookwood                   NH  
 -- Mcdermott, Kyleigh         7 Wonewoc Center              NH  
 -- Gruen, Katie               6 Brookwood                   NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Nathan           8 Bangor                 5-05.00   10   
  2 Carpenter, Jarret          8 Cashton                5-00.00    8   
  3 Rizner, Tyler              7 Richland               5-00.00    6   
  4 Keller, Wesley             8 Richland               5-00.00    5   
  5 Clemens, Justice           7 Kickapoo               4-10.00    4   
  6 Barrrientos, Cristian      8 Brookwood              4-10.00    3   
  7 Olson, Alec                8 De Soto                4-10.00    2   
  8 Brandau, Kaden             8 Brookwood              4-10.00    1   
  9 Anderson, Cale             8 Viroqua                4-08.00  
  9 Hillers, Bryce             7 Richland               4-08.00  
  9 Scoville, Alex             8 De Soto                4-08.00  
  9 Winker, Austin             7 Viroqua Orange         4-08.00  
  9 Levy, Alex                 8 Richland               4-08.00  
 14 Dunlavey, Gannon           7 De Soto                4-06.00  
 15 Garvalia, Luke             8 Viroqua Orange         4-04.00  
 15 Burnley, Will              7 Ithaca                 4-04.00  
 17 Johnson, Caden             7 Kickapoo               4-02.00  
 17 Hysel, Aiden               6 Kickapoo               4-02.00  
 17 Manning, Lincoln           6 Ithaca                 4-02.00  
 17 Kershner, Ty               7 Ithaca                 4-02.00  
 17 Louis, Brock               7 Richland               4-02.00  
 -- Field, Connor              8 Wonewoc Center              NH  
 -- Birkett, Jacob             6 Kickapoo                    NH  
 -- Campbell, Cody             6 Viroqua                     NH  
 -- Alcantar, Emmanuel         6 Brookwood                   NH  
 -- Gannon, Asher              7 Kickapoo                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louis, Kaylee              7 Richland               6-09.00   10   
  2 Burckhardt, Sydney         6 Viroqua Orange         6-00.00    8   
  3 Mieden, Lexi               7 Richland               6-00.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Emma              7 Richland               6-00.00    4.50
  4 Breininger, Keely          7 Richland               6-00.00    4.50
 -- Althoff, Natalie           7 Bangor                      NH  
 -- Freit, Joeryn              6 Bangor                      NH  
 -- Swanson, Emilee            7 Kickapoo                    NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roels, Henry               8 Viroqua Orange         8-06.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Cale             8 Viroqua                8-00.00    8   
  3 Clemens, Justice           7 Kickapoo               8-00.00    6   
  4 Buroker, Preston           6 Viroqua                6-06.00    5   
  5 Lyga, Clayton              6 Bangor                 5-06.00    4   
 -- Roels, Carter              6 Viroqua Orange              NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kleist, Cora               8 Richland              13-09.50   10   
  2 Milliren, Lilliana         7 De Soto               13-07.50    8   
  3 Hernandez-Garcia, Whitne   7 Richland              13-05.50    6   
  4 Jones, Haley               8 Bangor                13-04.00    5   
  5 Koppa, Katrina             8 Viroqua               13-02.00    4   
  6 Nicolai, Clara             8 Bangor                13-01.00    3   
  7 Miedema, Megan             8 Bangor                12-09.00    2   
  8 Marr, Megan                6 Bangor                12-07.00    1   
  9 Althoff, Natalie           7 Bangor                12-06.50  
 10 Newkirk, Audrey            8 Ithaca                12-03.50  
 11 Gerke, Sydney              8 Brookwood             12-02.50  
 12 Nagel, Jayla               6 Kickapoo              12-02.00  
 13 Carpenter, Alyssa          8 Cashton               11-10.50  
 14 Bayer, Taylor              6 Cashton               11-07.50  
 14 Butzler, Faith             8 Cashton               11-07.50  
 16 Witt, Lily                 6 Brookwood             11-07.00  
 16 Kreuzer, Kenzy             8 De Soto               11-07.00  
 18 Nelson, Alana              6 Ithaca                11-05.50  
 19 Gianoli, Jenna             7 De Soto               11-03.00  
 20 Lehnherr, Brooke           8 Brookwood             11-01.50  
 21 Berra, Maggie              6 Viroqua               11-01.00  
 22 Needham, Macey             6 Wonewoc Center        11-00.00  
 23 Schauer, Paige             7 Richland              10-11.50  
 24 Kaiser, Grace              7 Cashton               10-08.00  
 24 Wise, Ellie                8 Richland              10-08.00  
 26 Hanson, Katie              7 Kickapoo              10-07.00  
 27 Colson, Haleigh            7 Ithaca                10-06.00  
 28 Alderson, Katie            6 Cashton               10-05.50  
 29 Gochenauer, Olivia         7 Richland              10-05.00  
 30 Greeno, Britney            8 Viroqua               10-04.00  
 31 Beck, Gracyn               6 De Soto               10-03.50  
 32 Holverson, Serenity        8 Brookwood             10-00.00  
 32 Summerfield, Lily          7 Brookwood             10-00.00  
 34 Thums, Gracey              6 Wonewoc Center         9-09.75  
 35 Larry, Kadie               6 Viroqua                9-07.50  
 36 Burckhardt, Sydney         6 Viroqua Orange         9-06.50  
 37 Zitzner, Braylan           6 Viroqua Orange         8-09.00  
 38 Freestone, Brooklyn        6 Ithaca                 8-07.50  
 39 Schneider, Emily           6 Kickapoo               8-06.50  
 40 Miller, Gracie             7 Kickapoo               7-11.50  
 41 Zube, Allison              6 Viroqua Orange         7-11.00  
 42 Halverson, Aliveah         6 Viroqua Orange         7-08.50  
 43 Peterson, Mercedes         6 Viroqua Orange         7-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langrehr, Zane             8 Bangor                15-09.50   10   
  2 Crenshaw, Nathan           8 Bangor                15-07.50    8   
  3 Fogo, Nate                 7 Richland              15-06.00    6   
  4 Gorman, Shawn              7 Richland              15-02.00    5   
  5 Wolfe, Evan                7 Bangor                15-00.00    4   
  6 Hemmersbach, Ethan         8 Bangor                14-08.50    3   
  7 Peterson, Dan              7 Brookwood             13-09.00    2   
  8 Kershner, Ty               7 Ithaca                13-08.00    1   
  9 Stevens, Issiah            8 De Soto               13-06.50  
 10 Burnley, Will              7 Ithaca                13-06.00  
 11 Coppernoll, Tyler          8 Ithaca                13-03.00  
 12 Ledman, Sawyer             8 Kickapoo              13-01.50  
 13 Pedrin, Casey              6 Brookwood             13-00.00  
 14 Miller, Raymond            8 Richland              12-10.00  
 14 Holm, Nathan               8 Bangor                12-10.00  
 16 Brosinski, Aiden           7 De Soto               12-09.00  
 17 Dammon, James              7 De Soto               12-07.50  
 18 Lyga, Clayton              6 Bangor                12-06.50  
 19 Lockman, Benjamin          6 Bangor                12-06.00  
 20 Schultz, Kyle              7 Viroqua               12-04.00  
 21 Terrell, Isaac             8 Richland              12-03.00  
 21 Dunlavey, Gannon           7 De Soto               12-03.00  
 23 Fortney, Cannen            6 Viroqua               11-08.00  
 24 Menzynski, Tyson           8 Cashton               11-07.00  
 24 Spencer, Aaron             7 Richland              11-07.00  
 26 Kowalczyk, Casey           6 Viroqua Orange        11-05.50  
 27 Manning, Lincoln           6 Ithaca                11-01.00  
 28 Holliday, Isaac            8 De Soto               10-10.50  
 29 Verken, Riley              6 Cashton               10-10.00  
 30 Rivera-Gonzalex, Bryan     7 Cashton               10-07.50  
 31 Reese, Nolan               6 Kickapoo              10-06.00  
 32 Kolterman, Jayden          7 Brookwood             10-04.00  
 33 Kumlin, Drake              7 De Soto               10-03.50  
 33 Buroker, Preston           6 Viroqua               10-03.50  
 35 Lopez-Bauista, Jose        6 Brookwood              9-11.00  
 36 Edel, Gavin                7 Kickapoo               9-08.00  
 37 Bass, Caleb                6 Kickapoo               9-06.50  
 38 Roels, Carter              6 Viroqua Orange         9-05.50  
 39 Inman, Dominic             6 Viroqua                9-01.00  
 40 Santiago, Jesus            6 Brookwood              8-09.00  
 41 Thorgerson, Jack           6 Kickapoo               8-07.00  
 42 Woolhouse, Jeremiah        6 Cashton                7-02.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreier, Annie            8 Cashton               32-01.00   10   
  2 Koppa, Katrina             8 Viroqua               31-03.00    8   
  3 Schmitz, Katie             8 Richland              31-01.00    6   
  4 Coleman, Autumn            7 Brookwood             27-10.50    5   
  5 Olson, Andrea              8 Bangor                27-08.50    4   
  6 Wagemester, Gracie         7 Viroqua               27-01.50    3   
  7 Marr, Samantha             8 Bangor                26-04.50    2   
  8 Gander, Alyssa             7 Richland              26-00.00    1   
  9 Nelson, Meghan             6 Brookwood             25-00.50  
 10 Schoen, Emma               7 Ithaca                24-11.50  
 11 Palmer, Braiden            8 Richland              24-08.50  
 12 Dalberg, Karrie            8 Richland              24-03.00  
 13 Herman, Madisyn            7 Bangor                24-00.50  
 14 Downing, Trinitey          6 Brookwood             23-01.25  
 15 Hobbs, Emma                8 De Soto               22-11.50  
 16 Backman, Amalia            7 Bangor                22-08.50  
 17 Grob, Arianna              7 Richland              21-09.50  
 18 Brandau, Graice            7 Brookwood             21-05.00  
 19 Montgomery, Maddie         6 Kickapoo              20-10.00  
 20 Wallace, Gabbi             7 Kickapoo              20-00.50  
 21 Holliday, Avyn             6 De Soto               19-09.00  
 22 Zitzner, Braylan           6 Viroqua Orange        19-07.25  
 23 Kopenhafer, Stacie         6 Wonewoc Center        18-07.00  
 -- Vento, Trinity             7 De Soto                   FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Evan                7 Bangor                33-03.00   10   
  2 Gorman, Shawn              7 Richland              31-03.00    8   
  3 Mitchel-Carter, Logan      8 Wonewoc Center        31-01.50    6   
  4 Stevens, Issiah            8 De Soto               30-06.50    5   
  5 Marriott, Peirce           6 Brookwood             29-11.00    4   
  6 Olson, Alec                8 De Soto               29-09.75    3   
  7 Johnson, Darin             8 Brookwood             29-05.75    2   
  8 Johnson, Mason             8 Wonewoc Center        29-04.00    0.50
  8 Turgasen, Logan            8 Kickapoo              29-04.00    0.50
 10 Merkel, Coyote             8 Kickapoo              29-03.00  
 11 Michek, Ashton             7 Bangor                28-06.50  
 12 Roels, Henry               8 Viroqua Orange        28-03.50  
 13 Brosinski, Aiden           7 De Soto               28-02.50  
 14 Ellenberg, Gunner          7 Bangor                27-08.00  
 15 Geary, Trevor              6 Viroqua Orange        27-07.75  
 16 Winker, Austin             7 Viroqua Orange        26-09.75  
 17 Garvalia, Luke             8 Viroqua Orange        26-09.00  
 18 Weston, Clayton            6 Viroqua               26-08.50  
 18 Gelhaus, Cooper            6 Viroqua               26-08.50  
 20 Hayes, Carson              8 Cashton               26-07.00  
 21 Lor, Carson                7 Bangor                25-08.00  
 22 Urch, Henry                6 Viroqua               25-07.00  
 23 Wastlick, Owen             6 Kickapoo              25-04.50  
 24 Kowalczyk, Casey           6 Viroqua Orange        24-00.00  
 25 Powell, Dylan              6 Brookwood             23-11.00  
 26 Holm, Nathan               8 Bangor                23-07.50  
 27 Baschiera, DJ              7 Kickapoo              23-05.50  
 28 Sheldon, Tyson             8 Kickapoo              21-04.00  
 29 Kumlin, Drake              7 De Soto               20-00.00  
 -- Weitzel, Lucas             7 Ithaca                    FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kramer, Natalie            8 Cashton                  77-02   10   
  2 Lockington, Brooke         8 De Soto                  76-06    8   
  3 Young, Jordan              8 De Soto                  65-02    6   
  4 Durst, Hannah              8 Ithaca                   58-00    5   
  5 Bodendein, Selena          8 Wonewoc Center           57-08    4   
  6 Amrhein, Celia             7 Viroqua                  54-11    3   
  7 Brown, Sarah               7 Richland                 54-00    2   
  8 Perkins, Keyara            7 Ithaca                   51-11    1   
  9 Culpitt, Megan             8 Cashton                  51-05  
 10 Moser, McKenzie            7 De Soto                  50-11  
 11 Denny, Dakota              8 Bangor                   50-06  
 12 Ghastin, Reese             6 Ithaca                   50-00  
 13 McKittrick, Katelyn        7 Kickapoo                 49-08  
 14 Pedretti, Juliette         8 Viroqua                  48-07  
 15 Wuensch, Nora              7 Bangor                   47-03  
 16 Pasch, Alexis              6 Brookwood                45-09  
 17 Wise, Ellie                8 Richland                 45-04  
 18 Dehler, Jade               8 Wonewoc Center           43-07  
 19 Sprecher, Talena           6 Ithaca                   42-10  
 20 Moser, Elissa              6 De Soto                  42-07  
 21 Pedro-Merlos, Kymberley    7 Richland                 41-03  
 22 Campbell, Lauren           8 Viroqua                  41-00  
 23 Treu, Kalye                6 Bangor                   40-00  
 23 Rogalla, Kiera             6 Brookwood                40-00  
 25 Holliday, Avyn             6 De Soto                  39-01  
 26 Severson, Maddy            6 Wonewoc Center           34-07  
 27 Kimble, Sophia             8 Viroqua                  34-03  
 28 Storkson, Davina           8 Richland                 32-10  
 29 Schlafer, Mackenzie        6 Brookwood                32-05  
 30 Powell, MaKenzie           6 Brookwood                31-10  
 31 Messer, Tanisha            6 Kickapoo                 30-03  
 32 Merwin, Maggie             8 Richland                 29-04  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mueller, Jacob             8 Ithaca                  125-09   10   
  2 Drew, Josh                 8 Bangor                  101-00    8   
  3 Hynek, Xavier              8 Richland                100-00    6   
  4 Diaz, Emilio               8 Cashton                  98-00    5   
  5 Horstman, Brock            8 De Soto                  94-11    4   
  6 Anderson, Garrett          8 Brookwood                92-06    3   
  7 Boardman, Joshua           7 De Soto                  89-09    2   
  8 Schmidt, Austin            8 Wonewoc Center        87-00.50    1   
  9 Arndt, Teagan              8 Kickapoo                 86-08  
 10 Arndt, August              8 Brookwood                85-05  
 11 Freismuth, Landen          7 Bangor                   81-03  
 12 Wilcox, A.J.               8 Wonewoc Center           80-07  
 13 Clary, John                6 Ithaca                   74-11  
 14 Thompson, Andrew           8 De Soto                  72-08  
 15 Toney, Zach                7 Richland                 69-09  
 16 Hysel, Caleb               6 Kickapoo                 67-09  
 17 Najera, Christopher        7 Bangor                   67-01  
 18 Kurszewski, Jacob          8 De Soto                  63-11  
 19 Lyga, Hayden               8 Bangor                   63-05  
 20 Roh, Matthew               6 Ithaca                   58-01  
 21 Mlsna, Zackry              6 Cashton                  58-00  
 22 Alexander, Nolan           6 Kickapoo                 56-11  
 23 Lacy, Dylan                8 Brookwood                56-04  
 24 Schweiger, John            6 Kickapoo                 56-02  
 25 Rott, Liam                 8 Richland                 55-10  
 26 Blaha, Kaden               7 De Soto                  51-03  
 27 Fix, Jaysen                7 Viroqua                  51-00  
 27 Jacks, Dylan               7 Kickapoo                 51-00  
 29 McCarvel, Mitchell         7 Richland                 48-06  
 30 Johnson, Riley             7 Richland                 47-08  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreier, Annie            8 Cashton               27-09.50   10   
  2 Young, Jordan              8 De Soto               26-03.50    8   
  3 Lockington, Brooke         8 De Soto               24-09.00    6   
  4 Bodendein, Selena          8 Wonewoc Center        22-04.00    5   
  5 Gonzalez, Maria            8 Brookwood             22-03.50    4   
  6 Hicks, Raevyn              7 Kickapoo              21-06.00    3   
  7 Durst, Hannah              8 Ithaca                20-02.50    2   
  8 Ziegler, Kelcie            7 De Soto               19-08.50    1   
  9 Perkins, Keyara            7 Ithaca                19-05.50  
 10 Moser, Elissa              6 De Soto               19-00.00  
 11 Dehler, Jade               8 Wonewoc Center        18-05.00  
 12 Culpitt, Megan             8 Cashton               17-10.00  
 13 Kipp, Jenna                8 Brookwood             17-09.50  
 14 Brandau, Cora              6 Brookwood             17-09.00  
 15 Campbell, Lauren           8 Viroqua               17-06.00  
 16 Pedretti, Juliette         8 Viroqua               16-11.00  
 16 Sprecher, Talena           6 Ithaca                16-11.00  
 18 Alexander, Katie           7 Kickapoo              16-09.00  
 19 Ghastin, Reese             6 Ithaca                16-08.50  
 19 Swanson, Emilee            7 Kickapoo              16-08.50  
 21 Lux, Kim                   7 Richland              16-08.00  
 22 Moser, McKenzie            7 De Soto               16-06.00  
 23 Pasch, Alexis              6 Brookwood             16-03.00  
 24 Severson, Maddy            6 Wonewoc Center        16-02.50  
 25 Freestone, Brooklyn        6 Ithaca                14-11.00  
 26 Wuensch, Nora              7 Bangor                13-10.50  
 27 Treu, Kalye                6 Bangor                13-06.50  
 28 Messer, Tanisha            6 Kickapoo              13-04.00  
 29 Kimble, Sophia             8 Viroqua               12-06.00  
 30 Powell, MaKenzie           6 Brookwood             11-05.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anrade, Jose               8 Brookwood             40-11.50   10   
  2 Drew, Josh                 8 Bangor                38-01.00    8   
  3 Garcia, Cesar              8 De Soto               35-06.00    6   
  4 Mueller, Jacob             8 Ithaca                35-04.00    5   
  5 Rivera-Gonzalex, Bryan     7 Cashton               33-06.00    4   
  6 Severson, Mikey            8 Wonewoc Center        33-04.00    3   
  7 Schmidt, Austin            8 Wonewoc Center        33-01.00    2   
  8 Anderson, Garrett          8 Brookwood             31-07.00    1   
  9 Horstman, Brock            8 De Soto               31-07.00  
 10 Arndt, Teagan              8 Kickapoo              31-04.00  
 11 Johnson, Steele            7 Kickapoo              30-01.00  
 12 Burtsfield, Zach           8 Richland              29-07.00  
 13 Ellefson, Corbin           6 Kickapoo              27-07.00  
 14 Alexander, Nolan           6 Kickapoo              27-00.00  
 14 Freismuth, Landen          7 Bangor                27-00.00  
 16 Lyga, Hayden               8 Bangor                26-07.50  
 17 Thompson, Andrew           8 De Soto               26-07.00  
 18 Clary, John                6 Ithaca                26-01.00  
 19 Clarson, Bryson            7 Richland              25-10.00  
 20 Najera, Christopher        7 Bangor                25-07.00  
 21 Blaha, Kaden               7 De Soto               24-03.00  
 22 Mlsna, Zackry              6 Cashton               23-05.00  
 23 McCarvel, Mitchell         7 Richland              22-05.00  
 24 Preuss, Jonathon           6 Wonewoc Center        22-01.00  
 25 Fix, Jaysen                7 Viroqua               21-08.00  
 26 Schweiger, John            6 Kickapoo              19-05.00  
 27 Roh, Matthew               6 Ithaca                18-05.50  
 28 Garvin, Race               7 Viroqua               17-00.00  
 -- Ibarra, Xavier             7 De Soto                   FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cashton                    112.50     2) Richland                  104   
    3) Brookwood                   70        4) Bangor                     69.50
    5) Kickapoo                    60        6) De Soto                    58   
    7) Viroqua                     49        8) Ithaca                     25   
    9) Wonewoc Center              17       10) Viroqua Orange             13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bangor                     112        2) Brookwood                  90   
    3) De Soto                     80        4) Richland                   76   
    5) Ithaca                      69        6) Cashton                    60   
    7) Kickapoo                    37.50     8) Wonewoc Center             34.50
    9) Viroqua                     28       10) Viroqua Orange             10