Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2017 08:48 PM
                    Glenwood City Varsity Meet - 5/11/2017                     
                           Glenwood City High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Croix Central                                10:21.43   10:02.69   10   
     1) Moll, Claire SO                 2) Moll, Olivia JR                
     3) Chuloy, Margaryta SO            4) Withuski, Mariah SO            
  2 Glenwood City                                    10:28.00   10:45.74    8   
     1) Drinkman, Taylor SR             2) O'Brien, Makayla JR            
     3) William, Isabella FR            4) Wink, Elizabeth JR             
  3 Ellsworth                                        10:45.00   11:05.29    6   
     1) Nelson, Freya JR                2) Straub, Claire SO              
     3) Stern, Taylor JR                4) Vanwatermeulen, Julia JR       
  4 Prescott                                         12:00.00   11:43.55    5   
     1) Linder, Ella FR                 2) Hennen, Madison FR             
     3) Groskopf, Ellie FR              4) Cleasby, Julia JR              
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                11:45.00   11:53.81    4   
     1) Lokker, Kenzie FR               2) Stitt, Hannah FR               
     3) Berndt, Elizabeth FR            4) Schommer, Mara SO              
  6 Amery                                            12:00.00   12:45.34    3   
     1) Jensen, Olivia SR               2) Sur, Yugin SO                  
     3) Russell, Ayla FR                4) Springett, Grace SO            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                         9:15.00    9:19.71   10   
     1) Ekverne-Jamme, Max JR           2) Perkins, Kyle SO               
     3) Lansing, Jared SO               4) Mendez, Ivan FR                
  2 Amery                                             9:45.00    9:23.59    8   
     1) Castorena Gonsalez, Alexis SO   2) Korf, Brice SR                 
     3) Zinn, Noah SR                   4) Nelson, Devan SO               
  3 Prescott                                          9:40.00    9:34.82    6   
     1) Hillman, Luke FR                2) Winkler, Tristan FR            
     3) Rein, Trevor JR                 4) Meuer, Maxi JR                 
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                10:00.00   10:12.76    5   
     1) Stiller, Ben SO                 2) Nichols, Gavin FR              
     3) Jamieson, John FR               4) Merriman, Tanner FR            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikla, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Wood           18.10      18.17   10   
  2 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Wood           20.00      19.10    8   
  3 Meyer, Annabelle          FR Ellsworth              20.00      19.96    6   
  4 Peterson, Alison          JR Ellsworth              20.85      20.34    5   
  5 Winkler, Hailee           FR Prescott               21.92      21.59    4   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kahler, Ethan             JR Glenwood Cit           16.74      17.40   10   
  2 Reid, Scott               JR Ellsworth              18.40      18.27    8   
  3 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery                  16.80      18.37    6   
  4 Bartels, Reese            FR Ellsworth              18.90      19.24    5   
  5 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood Cit           17.92      19.29    4   
  6 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery                  18.10      19.98    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Cheyenne         JR Amery                  13.50      13.51   4  10   
  2 Devlin, Anna              SO Baldwin-Wood           14.00      13.53   4   8   
  3 Burmood, Katie            JR Prescott               14.09      13.57   4   6   
  4 Booth, Olivia             SR Baldwin-Wood           13.00      13.65   4   5   
  5 Anderson, Stella          FR Ellsworth              14.11      13.97   4   4   
  6 Praschak, Kathrine        JR Somerset               14.60      14.23   3   3   
  7 Edwards, Amanda           FR Amery                  14.70      14.25   3   2   
  8 Dietrich, Addie           JR Amery                  15.10      14.35   3   1   
  9 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset               14.90      14.36   3 
 10 Willie, Callie            SR Somerset               14.45      14.37   4 
 11 Urman, Erica              SR Prescott               14.63      14.42   3 
 12 Wolf, Emma                FR Amery                  14.99      14.53   3 
 13 Danielson, Karissa        JR Baldwin-Wood           14.60      14.72   4 
 14 Grimm, Grace              JR Amery                  14.60      14.75   3 
 15 Haigh, Stevie             FR Somerset               15.50      14.92   2 
 16 Buchanan, Brit            SO Somerset               15.30      14.95   2 
 17 Goehring, Avery           SO Prescott               15.48      15.04   2 
 18 Nelson, Hannah            SR Ellsworth              15.20      15.13   2 
 19 Nee, Ava                  FR Somerset               16.45      15.63   1 
 20 Stites, Madelyn           SO Prescott               15.00      15.68   3 
 21 Diaz, Leire               JR Glenwood Cit           16.01      15.95   1 
 22 Urbaniak, Rosie           FR Ellsworth              16.00      16.23   2 
 23 Beck, Mattie              FR Ellsworth              15.92      16.63   2 
 24 Clausen, Hailey           FR Amery                  17.80      17.38   1 
 25 DeSmith, Denisa           SR Glenwood Cit           17.45      17.99   1 
 26 Dunleap, Phoebe           FR Somerset               18.50      23.55   1 
 -- Larson, Kaitlyn           JR Ellsworth              15.50         DQ   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Austin          JR Prescott               12.13      11.65   6  10   
  2 Butler, Logan             SO Baldwin-Wood           12.00      11.88   6   8   
  3 Waalen, Mitchell          SR Amery                  12.50      11.90   5   6   
  4 Magee, Ricky              SO Prescott               12.23      11.97   5   5   
  5 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood Cit           12.12      12.00   6   4   
  6 Wentz, Gus                FR Amery                  11.70      12.05   6   3   
  7 Reichert, Tyler           SO Amery                  12.10      12.07   6   2   
  8 Meyer, Ryan               JR Ellsworth              12.50      12.17   5   1   
  9 Lindquist, Jacob          FR Baldwin-Wood           12.60      12.30   4 
 10 Richter, Craig            SR Amery                  12.20      12.37   5 
 11 Ladwig, Caleb             SR Amery                  11.90      12.49   6 
 12 Rundquist, Derek          JR Prescott               12.49      12.53   5 
 13 Zeimet, Chase             JR Prescott               12.81      12.54   4 
 14 Hale, Roy                 SO Somerset               12.30      12.56   5 
 15 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset               13.10      12.65   4 
 16 Sindt, Spencer            FR Somerset               13.06      12.66   4 
 17 Magee, Freddy             FR Prescott               13.07      12.67   4 
 18 Nguyen, Dong              FR Amery                  12.50      12.72   5 
 19 Madden, Ty                FR Somerset               13.90      12.72   2 
 20 Thomsen, Dylan            FR Amery                  11.90      12.77   6 
 21 Raska, Zack               FR Glenwood Cit           12.80      13.06   4 
 22 Schwartz, Canyon          SO Amery                  12.90      13.16   4 
 23 Schottler, John           FR Somerset               16.50      13.30   1 
 24 Vang, Jett                FR Somerset               13.65      13.35   2 
 25 Stancer, Alex             FR Prescott               13.70      13.37   2 
 26 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           FR Baldwin-Wood           12.80      13.42   4 
 27 Pechacek, Derek           FR Prescott                          13.50   1 
 28 Dirkes, Nathan            SO Somerset               14.38      13.53   1 
 29 Leroux, Jacob             FR Somerset               14.09      13.87   2 
 30 Hinrichs, Nate            JR Ellsworth              15.70      14.38   1 
 31 Nutter, Bryce             FR Glenwood Cit           13.85      14.57   2 
 32 Schmidt, Kevin            FR Prescott               15.18      14.60   1 
 33 Lohmeier, Carson          FR Baldwin-Wood           14.00      15.37   2 
 34 Funk, Kaden               FR Ellsworth              16.00      17.73   1 
 35 Shelstad, Andrew          SO Prescott               13.32      44.97   3 
 36 Rundquist, Brandon        FR Prescott               13.51      45.15   3 
 37 Hecht, Garret             JR Somerset               13.46      45.26   3 
 38 Hantsbarger, Tyler        FR Somerset               13.37      45.26   3 
 39 Getschel, Caleb           SO Somerset               13.55      45.28   3 
 40 Young, Hunter             SO Somerset               13.50      45.40   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stern, Taylor             JR Ellsworth            6:11.00    6:06.48   10   
  2 Johnson, Mary             SO Amery                6:15.00    6:09.71    8   
  3 Springett, Grace          SO Amery                6:15.00    6:22.65    6   
  4 Leonard, Ginger           JR Ellsworth            6:28.51    6:24.33    5   
  5 Hennen, Madison           FR Prescott             6:38.00    7:01.48    4   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coy, Galen                SO Amery                5:05.00    4:49.64   2  10   
  2 Pena, Phillip             SR Prescott             4:42.00    4:55.10   2   8   
  3 Schmitt, Ben              SO Somerset             4:59.00    4:58.10   2   6   
  4 Heiss, Ryan               SR Amery                5:18.00    5:10.21   2   5   
  5 Meuer, Maxi               JR Prescott             5:16.37    5:12.07   2   4   
  6 Erickson, Nick            FR Amery                5:22.00    5:12.60   2   3   
  7 Hojem, Jabin              FR Glenwood Cit         5:12.00    5:13.18   2   2   
  8 Winkler, Tristan          FR Prescott             5:17.18    5:15.07   2   1   
  9 Mendez, Ivan              FR Ellsworth            5:15.00    5:15.67   2 
 10 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  SO Amery                5:30.00    5:23.49   1 
 11 Gough, Riley              FR Baldwin-Wood         5:25.00    5:24.53   2 
 12 Nelson, Devan             SO Amery                5:20.00    5:26.21   2 
 13 Carlson, Andrew           FR Amery                5:32.00    5:32.63   1 
 14 Schlichting, Jordan       SO Ellsworth            5:18.00    5:34.27   2 
 15 Zinn, Noah                SR Amery                5:17.00    5:34.33   2 
 16 Ackman, Max               JR Prescott             5:34.00    5:38.73   1 
 17 Budke, Henry              FR Amery                5:59.00    5:46.88   1 
 18 Nichols, Gavin            FR Baldwin-Wood         5:40.00    5:51.02   1 
 19 O'Meara, Lane             FR Glenwood Cit         5:55.00    5:53.34   1 
 20 Otto, Andy                SO Amery                6:02.00    5:56.50   1 
 21 Hillman, Luke             FR Prescott             5:47.69    5:57.26   1 
 22 Bjorge, Jens              FR Amery                6:27.00    6:15.92   1 
 23 Meyers, Kyle              JR Glenwood Cit         5:56.00    6:20.81   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:53.00    1:52.04   10   
     1) Lokker, Ali JR                  2) Devlin, Anna SO                
     3) Mikla, Brooke SR                4) Booth, Olivia SR               
  2 Somerset                                          1:53.24    1:54.44    8   
     1) Gunther, Avery SR               2) Erickson, Kaylee SO            
     3) Willie, Callie SR               4) Pitcher, Keely SO              
  3 Ellsworth  'B'                                    2:00.00   x1:56.63  
     1) Bleeker, Mallory SO             2) Lofgren, Emily FR              
     3) Peterson, Alison JR             4) Meyer, Annabelle FR            
  4 Glenwood City                                     1:59.00    1:59.79    6   
     1) Ullom, Bethany FR               2) Peskar, Tressa SO              
     3) Strehlo, Hanna SO               4) Quinn, Delaney SO              
  5 Amery                                             1:59.00    2:03.12    5   
     1) Dietrich, Addie JR              2) Edwards, Amanda FR             
     3) Grimm, Grace JR                 4) Wolf, Emma FR                  
  6 Ellsworth                                         1:56.00    2:05.61    4   
     1) Cole, Sophia SO                 2) Huber, Lily SR                 
     3) Stoetzel, Allyson SR            4) Anderson, Stella FR            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                     1:35.70    1:35.73   10   
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
  2 Amery                                             1:38.00    1:43.75    8   
     1) Waalen, Mitchell SR             2) Schwartz, Canyon SO            
     3) Reichert, Tyler SO              4) Richter, Craig SR              
  3 Ellsworth                                         1:47.00    1:44.97    6   
     1) Potts, Marcus JR                2) Meyer, Ryan JR                 
     3) Melstrom, Breck SR              4) Juen, Cole JR                  
  4 Prescott                                          1:47.00    1:46.22    5   
     1) Magee, Freddy FR                2) Stancer, Alex FR               
     3) Rundquist, Brandon FR           4) Shelstad, Andrew SO            
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:53.00    1:46.76    4   
     1) Lee, Tshaj-Luag FR              2) Butler, Logan SO               
     3) Lindquist, Jacob FR             4) Gazdik, Blaine FR              
  6 Ellsworth  'B'                                    1:50.00   x1:48.12  
     1) Reid, Scott JR                  2) Brock, Austin SO               
     3) Kosnopfal, Cedric SO            4) Bartels, Reese FR              
 -- Somerset                                          1:37.00         DQ  
     1) Kern, Preston JR                2) Beasley, Andrew FR             
     3) Wegscheider, Ethan SO           4) Peterson, Jack SO              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wink, Elizabeth           JR Glenwood Cit         1:04.69    1:04.27   3  10   
  2 Speiser, Megan            JR Glenwood Cit         1:05.87    1:05.68   3   8   
  3 Berndt, Emma              SR Baldwin-Wood         1:10.00    1:05.69   2   6   
  4 Monson, Lydia             FR Amery                1:07.00    1:06.59   3   5   
  5 LeBakken, Olivia          FR Prescott             1:11.73    1:07.46   2   4   
  6 Linder, Ella              FR Prescott             1:09.00    1:08.24   2   3   
  7 Stockwell, Brooke         FR Ellsworth            1:08.32    1:08.60   3   2   
  8 Bethell, Emily            FR Glenwood Cit         1:09.00    1:08.94   2   1   
  9 Braunlich, Sammy          FR Prescott             1:15.00    1:09.25   1 
 10 Monette, Liz              SR Amery                1:08.00    1:09.56   3 
 11 Cleasby, Julia            JR Prescott             1:15.08    1:11.80   1 
 12 Borrmann, Laura           SR Amery                1:09.00    1:12.69   2 
 13 Wahlquist, Caroline       JR Baldwin-Wood         1:10.00    1:14.81   2 
 14 Cogan, Makenzie           SO Prescott             1:18.00    1:17.98   1 
 15 Buss, Emily               JR Prescott             1:16.00    1:20.05   1 
 16 Jensen, Olivia            SR Amery                1:15.00    1:26.64   2 
 17 Flanum, Claire            FR Amery                1:15.00    1:26.77   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Tristen          SR Amery                  52.60      51.95   4  10   
  2 Coy, Galen                SO Amery                  59.00      54.76   3   8   
  3 Baillargeon, James        JR Amery                  56.00      54.91   4   6   
  4 Erickson, Seth            JR Somerset               55.30      56.67   4   5   
  5 Ladwig, Caleb             SR Amery                  56.00      56.91   4   4   
  6 Ortega, David             SO Somerset               57.82      57.12   4   3   
  7 Lantz, Jared              SO Baldwin-Wood           58.00      57.94   3   2   
  8 Lee, Kaine                FR Somerset               57.67      58.53   4   1   
  9 Holum, Wyatt              FR Prescott               58.92      58.67   3 
 10 Gessl, Konrad             JR Somerset             1:01.70      59.09   2 
 11 Goulet, Mason             SO Amery                1:00.00      59.81   3 
 12 Erickson, Cole            SO Somerset             1:00.60    1:00.28   3 
 13 Bond, Malik               SO Baldwin-Wood         1:02.00    1:00.70   2 
 14 Korf, Brice               SR Amery                1:00.00    1:01.04   3 
 15 Urbaniak, Teo             SO Ellsworth            1:01.00    1:01.26   3 
 16 Holmquist, Aaron          FR Glenwood Cit         1:05.00    1:01.57   2 
 17 Degeest, Alexander        FR Somerset             1:01.21    1:02.00   2 
 18 Bohn, Josh                SO Amery                1:01.00    1:02.50   3 
 19 Williams, Brady           JR Somerset             1:04.17    1:04.18   2 
 -- Rein, Lucas               FR Prescott             1:07.00         DQ   1 
 -- Pechacek, Derek           FR Prescott                             DQ   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Woodville                                   53.10      52.51   10   
     1) Lokker, Ali JR                  2) Devlin, Anna SO                
     3) Mikla, Brooke SR                4) Booth, Olivia SR               
  2 Ellsworth                                           53.65      52.99    8   
     1) Reuvers, Aly SO                 2) Anderson, Stella FR            
     3) Huber, Lily SR                  4) Stoetzel, Allyson SR           
  3 Somerset                                            53.18      53.67    6   
     1) Gunther, Avery SR               2) Erickson, Kaylee SO            
     3) Willie, Callie SR               4) Pitcher, Keely SO              
  4 Amery                                               57.90      56.79    5   
     1) Edwards, Cheyenne JR            2) Fredrick, Gabby SR             
     3) Marko, Abby SO                  4) Edwards, Amanda FR             
  5 Glenwood City                                       58.01      57.20    4   
     1) Ullom, Bethany FR               2) Nerby, Julia JR                
     3) Peskar, Tressa SO               4) Quinn, Delaney SO              
  6 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                              55.00     x57.72  
     1) Johnson, Kinsey FR              2) Delong, Amber FR               
     3) Delong, Abbie FR                4) Ellis, Katie SR                
  7 Ellsworth  'B'                                      58.65     x58.95  
     1) Gipford, April FR               2) Cole, Sophia SO                
     3) Olson, Shaelyn JR               4) Sabby, Alexia FR               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                       45.99      45.40   10   
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
  2 Prescott                                            46.89      46.21    8   
     1) Boettcher, Trystin SR           2) Rundquist, Derek JR            
     3) Magee, Ricky SO                 4) Morrison, Austin JR            
  3 Somerset                                            45.87      46.55    6   
     1) Kern, Preston JR                2) Beasley, Andrew FR             
     3) Wegscheider, Ethan SO           4) Peterson, Jack SO              
  4 Amery                                               48.00      46.71    5   
     1) Ingham, Levi FR                 2) Goulet, Max SR                 
     3) Wentz, Gus FR                   4) Nguyen, Dong FR                
  5 Ellsworth                                           49.00      49.66    4   
     1) Potts, Marcus JR                2) Melstrom, Breck SR             
     3) Trok, Desmond SR                4) Juen, Cole JR                  
  6 Amery  'B'                                          54.00     x51.43  
     1) Thomsen, Alex JR                2) Fredrick, Solomon JR           
     3) Sigsworth, Mitchell SO          4) Larson, Coal SO                
  7 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                              50.00     x53.30  
     1) Clausen, Hunter FR              2) Lee, Tshaj-Luag FR             
     3) Gazdik, Blaine FR               4) Langer, Walker FR              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery                  49.40      49.58   2  10   
  2 Mikla, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Wood           52.20      51.88   2   8   
  3 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood Cit           55.83      56.56   2   6   
  4 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Wood           54.00      57.69   2   5   
  5 Meyer, Annabelle          FR Ellsworth              56.39      58.48   2   4   
  6 Peterson, Alison          JR Ellsworth              59.18      59.91   2   3   
  7 Diaz, Leire               JR Glenwood Cit         1:02.00    1:00.97   1   2   
  8 Struemke, Allison         FR Somerset             1:01.00    1:02.41   1   1   
  9 Olson, Anna               JR Ellsworth            1:00.00    1:02.77   2 
 10 Urbaniak, Rosie           FR Ellsworth            1:02.00    1:08.19   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kahler, Ethan             JR Glenwood Cit           45.48      44.57   2  10   
  2 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Wood           42.68      44.94   2   8   
  3 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery                  44.50      45.63   2   6   
  4 Sanford, Ty               JR Prescott               45.39      45.80   2   5   
  5 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood Cit           47.27      46.55   1   4   
  6 Brock, Austin             SO Ellsworth              47.00      47.63   2   3   
  7 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery                  47.10      47.97   2   2   
  8 Helbig, Mason             SO Amery                  47.10      49.37   1   1   
  9 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth              47.00      49.42   2 
 10 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Wood           58.00      52.99   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ritter, Sam               SR Prescott             2:30.04    2:26.01   2  10   
  2 Vanwatermeulen, Julia     JR Ellsworth            2:28.00    2:32.08   2   8   
  3 Berndt, Emma              SR Baldwin-Wood         2:43.00    2:35.88   2   6   
  4 Carlson, Kjerstin         JR Prescott             2:38.00    2:37.75   2   5   
  5 Straub, Claire            SO Ellsworth            2:39.00    2:38.40   2   4   
  6 Monette, Liz              SR Amery                2:40.00    2:40.26   2   3   
  7 Sommer, Mari              JR Prescott             2:39.00    2:42.07   2   2   
  8 Murphy, Allie             SO Prescott             2:42.00    2:43.01   2   1   
  9 Nelson, Freya             JR Ellsworth            2:47.00    2:43.07   2 
 10 William, Isabella         FR Glenwood Cit         2:45.00    2:43.84   2 
 11 Stern, Taylor             JR Ellsworth            2:46.00    2:43.99   2 
 12 Groskopf, Ellie           FR Prescott             2:50.00    2:45.64   1 
 13 Lokker, Kenzie            FR Baldwin-Wood         2:50.00    2:47.12   1 
 14 Johnson, Mary             SO Amery                2:41.00    2:47.44   2 
 15 Linder, Ella              FR Prescott             2:59.00    2:56.46   1 
 16 Berndt, Elizabeth         FR Baldwin-Wood         2:50.00    2:59.34   1 
 17 Cleasby, Julia            JR Prescott             3:03.00    3:04.30   1 
 18 Stitt, Hannah             FR Baldwin-Wood         3:05.00    3:05.47   1 
 19 Hennen, Madison           FR Prescott             3:00.00    3:12.39   1 
 20 Buss, Emily               JR Prescott             3:00.00    3:16.17   1 
 21 Rouleau, Madisyn          FR Ellsworth            3:15.00    3:17.59   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hauenstein, Cody          JR Prescott             2:06.80    2:02.85   3  10   
  2 Amundsen, Seth            SR Amery                2:07.00    2:07.77   3   8   
  3 Barksdale, Ben            JR Prescott             2:15.35    2:11.32   3   6   
  4 Erickson, Seth            JR Somerset             2:18.66    2:16.21   3   5   
  5 Dickey, Josh              JR Prescott             2:17.35    2:17.74   3   4   
  6 Ortega, David             SO Somerset             2:23.41    2:19.20   2   3   
  7 Schlichting, Jordan       SO Ellsworth            2:18.00    2:19.76   3   2   
  8 Perkins, Kyle             SO Ellsworth            2:16.00    2:20.80   3   1   
  9 Gessl, Konrad             JR Somerset             2:25.37    2:21.66   2 
 10 Erickson, Nick            FR Amery                2:23.00    2:21.94   2 
 11 Heiss, Ryan               SR Amery                2:20.00    2:22.99   3 
 12 Schwartz, Canyon          SO Amery                2:30.00    2:23.20   2 
 13 Gough, Riley              FR Baldwin-Wood         2:19.00    2:23.56   3 
 14 Nadeau, Jacob             JR Glenwood Cit         2:21.00    2:23.95   3 
 15 Winkler, Tristan          FR Prescott             2:26.00    2:24.14   2 
 16 Wagner, Owen              JR Glenwood Cit         2:23.00    2:24.61   2 
 17 Bohn, Josh                SO Amery                2:26.00    2:25.82   2 
 18 Degeest, Alexander        FR Somerset             2:27.80    2:27.04   2 
 19 Erickson, Cole            SO Somerset             2:34.50    2:27.34   1 
 20 Ackman, Max               JR Prescott             2:25.00    2:29.33   2 
 21 Stiller, Ben              SO Baldwin-Wood         2:30.00    2:30.70   2 
 22 Merriman, Tanner          FR Baldwin-Wood         2:40.00    2:32.14   1 
 23 Budke, Henry              FR Amery                2:37.00    2:32.56   1 
 24 Lee, Kaine                FR Somerset             2:32.41    2:33.87   1 
 25 Carlson, Andrew           FR Amery                2:34.00    2:34.40   1 
 26 Otto, Andy                SO Amery                2:36.00    2:36.80   1 
 27 Bjorge, Jens              FR Amery                2:49.00    2:38.35   1 
 28 Hillman, Luke             FR Prescott             2:30.00    2:39.79   1 
 29 Jamieson, John            FR Baldwin-Wood         2:40.00    2:40.42   1 
 30 Holmquist, Aaron          FR Glenwood Cit         2:30.00    2:43.81   2 
 31 Nichols, Gavin            FR Baldwin-Wood         2:30.00    2:44.18   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reuvers, Aly              SO Ellsworth              27.16      27.23   4  10   
  2 Burmood, Katie            JR Prescott               28.51      27.91   4   8   
  3 Dietrich, Addie           JR Amery                  30.90      30.01   3   6   
  4 Urman, Erica              SR Prescott               31.45      30.03   2   5   
  5 Peskar, Tressa            SO Glenwood Cit           30.23      30.18   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Wood           30.00      30.29   4   3   
  7 Grimm, Grace              JR Amery                  30.00      30.56   4   2   
  8 LeBakken, Olivia          FR Prescott               31.40      30.63   2   1   
  9 Praschak, Kathrine        JR Somerset               30.40      30.67   3 
 10 Braunlich, Sammy          FR Prescott               31.00      30.88   3 
 11 Buchanan, Brit            SO Somerset               31.40      30.93   3 
 12 Stockwell, Brooke         FR Ellsworth              30.00      31.11   3 
 13 Iberg, Jada               SO Prescott               33.69      31.19   1 
 14 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Wood           32.00      31.20   2 
 15 Winkler, Hailee           FR Prescott               33.19      31.77   1 
 16 Haigh, Stevie             FR Somerset               32.30      31.82   2 
 17 Wahlquist, Caroline       JR Baldwin-Wood           30.00      31.94   4 
 18 Lofgren, Emily            FR Ellsworth              31.96      32.01   2 
 19 Goehring, Avery           SO Prescott               32.74      32.04   2 
 20 Sabby, Alexia             FR Ellsworth              30.00      32.16   4 
 21 Stites, Madelyn           SO Prescott               32.00      33.07   2 
 22 Bell, Sophia              FR Baldwin-Wood           33.00      33.81   1 
 23 Cogan, Makenzie           SO Prescott               34.23      33.96   1 
 24 Bleeker, Mallory          SO Ellsworth              31.00      34.13   3 
 25 Flanum, Claire            FR Amery                  33.50      34.49   1 
 26 Marko, Abby               SO Amery                  35.00      35.43   1 
 27 Clausen, Hailey           FR Amery                  38.50      37.71   1 
 28 DeSmith, Denisa           SR Glenwood Cit           36.95      39.58   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Austin          JR Prescott               25.17      24.59   5  10   
  2 Adams, Dane               SO Baldwin-Wood           25.00      24.78   5   8   
  3 Magee, Ricky              SO Prescott               25.49      24.91   5   6   
  4 Wentz, Gus                FR Amery                  25.95      24.97   5   5   
  5 Gazdik, Blaine            FR Baldwin-Wood           26.00      25.49   4   4   
  6 Ladwig, Caleb             SR Amery                  26.70      25.94   4   3   
  7 Magee, Freddy             FR Prescott               27.15      25.99   3   2   
  8 Thomsen, Dylan            FR Amery                  26.40      25.99   4   1   
  9 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery                  25.99      26.15   4 
 10 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery                  27.40      26.25   3 
 11 Shelstad, Andrew          SO Prescott               26.82      26.36   3 
 12 Raechke, Jacob            JR Ellsworth              26.20      26.50   4 
 13 Waalen, Mitchell          SR Amery                  24.46      26.53   5 
 14 Nguyen, Dong              FR Amery                  25.80      26.54   5 
 15 Hecht, Garret             JR Somerset               26.80      26.74   4 
 16 Freier, Brad              SR Ellsworth              26.00      27.03   4 
 17 Hantsbarger, Tyler        FR Somerset               26.90      27.21   3 
 18 Raska, Zack               FR Glenwood Cit           28.50      27.25   2 
 19 Bond, Malik               SO Baldwin-Wood           26.00      27.30   4 
 20 Schottler, John           FR Somerset               28.20      27.60   2 
 21 Goulet, Mason             SO Amery                  27.90      27.68   3 
 22 Stancer, Alex             FR Prescott               29.45      27.73   2 
 23 Leroux, Jacob             FR Somerset               30.00      28.11   1 
 24 Rundquist, Brandon        FR Prescott               27.88      28.24   3 
 25 Dirkes, Nathan            SO Somerset               28.90      28.39   2 
 26 Vang, Jett                FR Somerset               28.30      28.69   2 
 27 Urbaniak, Teo             SO Ellsworth              27.50      29.35   3 
 28 Schmidt, Kevin            FR Prescott               31.78      29.62   1 
 29 Nutter, Bryce             FR Glenwood Cit           30.20      31.09   1 
 30 Lohmeier, Carson          FR Baldwin-Wood           30.00      36.44   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monson, Lydia             FR Amery               12:56.00   12:52.98   10   
  2 Russell, Ayla             FR Amery               16:06.00   16:10.67    8   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eiynck, Dylan             SO Amery               11:00.00   10:21.66   10   
  2 Ingham, Jude              JR Amery               11:07.00   10:39.36    8   
  3 Anderson, Mylon           SR Ellsworth                      10:50.32    6   
  4 Meuer, Maxi               JR Prescott            11:27.00   11:42.18    5   
  5 Klatt, Corey              SR Glenwood Cit        12:32.00   12:38.61    4   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                         4:25.00    4:29.83   10   
     1) Reuvers, Aly SO                 2) Straub, Claire SO              
     3) Stockwell, Brooke FR            4) Vanwatermeulen, Julia JR       
  2 Amery                                             4:40.00    4:39.54    8   
     1) Johnson, Mary SO                2) Springett, Grace SO            
     3) Edwards, Cheyenne JR            4) Wolf, Emma FR                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                     3:54.00    3:41.22   10   
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
  2 Amery                                             3:35.00    3:49.96    8   
     1) Waalen, Shawn SR                2) Collins, Tristen SR            
     3) Goulet, Max SR                  4) Baillargeon, James JR          
  3 Ellsworth                                         3:36.00    3:50.79    6   
     1) Lansing, Jared SO               2) Ekverne-Jamme, Max JR          
     3) Hoyer, Blake SR                 4) Roed, Wyatt SR                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Stella          FR Ellsworth                       4-10.00   10   
  2 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset             4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 Pederson, Kelsey          SR Baldwin-Wood                    4-08.00    7   
  4 Vanwatermeulen, Julia     JR Ellsworth            4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Olson, Anna               JR Ellsworth            4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Erickson, Kaylee          SO Somerset             4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Iberg, Jada               SO Prescott             4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Quinn, Delaney            SO Glenwood Cit         4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Bethell, Emily            FR Glenwood Cit                    4-04.00  
 10 Burr, Ashley              FR Baldwin-Wood         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10 Ullom, Bethany            FR Glenwood Cit         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12 William, Isabella         FR Glenwood Cit         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Bell, Sophia              FR Baldwin-Wood         4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roed, Wyatt               SR Ellsworth            5-08.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Helbig, Mason             SO Amery                5-06.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Fischer, Caden            SO Prescott             5-04.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Holum, Wyatt              FR Prescott             5-04.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood Cit         5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Ladwig, Caleb             SR Amery                5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Dickey, Josh              JR Prescott             5-02.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Sindt, Spencer            FR Somerset             5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Huppert, Zach             SR Ellsworth            5-03.00    5-04.00  
 10 Ortega, David             SO Somerset             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 11 Lindquist, Jacob          FR Baldwin-Wood         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Wentz, Gus                FR Amery                5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Hoyer, Blake              SR Ellsworth            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Leque, Devin              JR Somerset             5-03.00         NH  
 -- Meyers, Ethan             SR Baldwin-Wood         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Klatt, Jordan             FR Glenwood Cit                         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grimm, Grace              JR Amery                9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Danielson, Karissa        JR Baldwin-Wood         7-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 O'Brien, Makayla          JR Glenwood Cit         8-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Iberg, Jada               SO Prescott             7-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Carlie          SR Baldwin-Wood         7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Hannah            SR Ellsworth            7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Schommer, Mara            SO Baldwin-Wood         7-00.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Delong, Abbie             FR Baldwin-Wood         6-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Ellis, Katie              SR Baldwin-Wood         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Springett, Grace          SO Amery                7-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Delong, Amber             FR Baldwin-Wood         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Gartmann, Ryver           FR Baldwin-Wood                         NH  
 -- Huber, Lily               SR Ellsworth            6-05.00         NH  
 -- Larson, Kaitlyn           JR Ellsworth            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Jensen, Olivia            SR Amery                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Stitt, Hannah             FR Baldwin-Wood                         NH  
 -- Beck, Mattie              FR Ellsworth            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Marko, Abby               SO Amery                                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waalen, Shawn             SR Amery               12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Wood        10-06.00   11-00.00    7   
  2 Ekverne-Jamme, Max        JR Ellsworth           11-00.00   11-00.00    7   
  4 Zeimet, Chase             JR Prescott            10-00.00   10-00.00    4.50
  4 Wagner, Owen              JR Glenwood Cit         9-00.00   10-00.00    4.50
  6 Reichert, Tyler           SO Amery                9-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Nadeau, Jacob             JR Glenwood Cit         8-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  SO Amery               10-06.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Schwartz, Canyon          SO Amery                9-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Beasley, Andrew           FR Somerset             8-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Rein, Lucas               FR Prescott                        7-00.00  
 11 Dirkes, Nathan            SO Somerset             9-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Melstrom, Breck           SR Ellsworth            8-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Wood         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Urbaniak, Teo             SO Ellsworth            8-00.00         NH  
 -- O'Meara, Lane             FR Glenwood Cit                         NH  
 -- Schlichting, Jordan       SO Ellsworth           11-00.00         NH  
 -- Prindle, Andrew           FR Amery                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Hantsbarger, Tyler        FR Somerset             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Trok, Desmond             SR Ellsworth                            DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burmood, Katie            JR Prescott            15-07.00   15-10.50   10   
  2 Stoetzel, Allyson         SR Ellsworth           15-09.00   15-08.00    8   
  3 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery               15-02.00   15-06.50    6   
  4 Reuvers, Aly              SO Ellsworth           15-04.00   15-00.00    5   
  5 Dietrich, Addie           JR Amery               13-11.00   14-01.25    4   
  6 Praschak, Kathrine        JR Somerset            13-00.00   13-11.50    3   
  7 Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Wood                   13-08.25    2   
  8 Haigh, Stevie             FR Somerset            12-07.00   13-01.00    1   
  9 Murphy, Allie             SO Prescott            13-02.00   13-00.25  
 10 Wahlquist, Caroline       JR Baldwin-Wood                   12-09.50  
 11 Nee, Ava                  FR Somerset            12-00.00   12-02.00  
 12 Bell, Sophia              FR Baldwin-Wood                   11-08.50  
 13 Johnson, Mary             SO Amery               14-07.00   11-04.25  
 14 Dunleap, Phoebe           FR Somerset             9-00.00    6-01.00  
 -- Pederson, Kelsey          SR Baldwin-Wood        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Lokker, Ali               JR Baldwin-Wood        15-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood Cit        18-06.00   18-05.00   10   
  2 Amundsen, Seth            SR Amery               17-07.00   18-01.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Dalton           SO Amery               17-07.00   17-08.00    6   
  4 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Wood        18-00.00   17-07.50    5   
  5 Baillargeon, Bennett      JR Somerset            17-01.00   17-05.50    4   
  6 Freier, Brad              SR Ellsworth           17-00.00   17-03.00    3   
  7 Madden, Ty                FR Somerset            17-04.00   17-02.00    2   
  8 Rundquist, Derek          JR Prescott            17-04.00   17-01.00    1   
  9 Thomsen, Dylan            FR Amery               16-07.00   16-11.00  
 10 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery               17-02.00   16-07.75  
 11 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth           18-06.00   16-05.00  
 12 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           FR Baldwin-Wood        16-00.00   16-04.50  
 13 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset            16-04.00   15-08.00  
 14 Vang, Jett                FR Somerset            14-09.00   14-02.00  
 15 Schottler, John           FR Somerset            13-06.00   14-01.75  
 16 Nguyen, Dong              FR Amery               15-10.00   13-11.25  
 -- Roed, Wyatt               SR Ellsworth           19-08.00         ND  
 -- Hoyer, Blake              SR Ellsworth           18-08.00         ND  
 -- Leroux, Jacob             FR Somerset            13-11.00         ND  
 -- Gonapeenuwala, Nimes      SR Baldwin-Wood        18-00.00         ND  
 -- Ingham, Levi              FR Amery               14-06.00         ND  
 -- Hantsbarger, Tyler        FR Somerset            14-01.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alysse             SR Prescott            33-02.00   33-05.00   10   
  2 Pederson, Kelsey          SR Baldwin-Wood        30-09.00   32-03.50    8   
  3 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery               32-05.00   30-05.75    6   
  4 Devlin, Anna              SO Baldwin-Wood        29-00.00   29-00.00    5   
  5 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood Cit        27-06.00   28-07.75    4   
  6 Praschak, Kathrine        JR Somerset            24-00.00   28-03.50    3   
  7 LeBakken, Olivia          FR Prescott            28-08.00   28-00.75    2   
  8 Burr, Ashley              FR Baldwin-Wood        23-06.00   27-09.00    1   
  9 Bleeker, Mallory          SO Ellsworth           27-00.00   26-01.50  
 -- Straub, Claire            SO Ellsworth           28-00.00         ND  
 -- Sommer, Mari              JR Prescott            27-09.00         ND  
 -- Larson, Kaitlyn           JR Ellsworth           27-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baillargeon, Bennett      JR Somerset            38-09.00   37-11.00   10   
  2 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery               37-02.00   37-00.00    8   
  3 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Wood                   36-10.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Dalton           SO Amery               36-09.00   36-07.00    5   
  5 Zeimet, Chase             JR Prescott            37-08.00   36-04.75    3.50
  5 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset            35-00.00   36-04.75    3.50
  6 Richter, Craig            SR Amery               36-11.00   36-04.75    2   
  8 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth           36-00.00   34-01.50    1   
  9 Trok, Desmond             SR Ellsworth           36-00.00   33-09.00  
 10 Brock, Austin             SO Ellsworth           35-00.00   33-04.00  
 11 Madden, Ty                FR Somerset            32-10.00   32-07.25  
 12 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Wood                   32-00.00  
 13 Hinrichs, Nate            JR Ellsworth           32-00.00   28-03.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haas, Destinee            SR Baldwin-Wood          151-09     135-04   10   
  2 Goldstein, Eve            FR Somerset              133-00     115-09    8   
  3 Fredrick, Gabby           SR Amery                  95-00      91-03    6   
  4 Gustafson, Jenesis        JR Amery                  89-00      88-00    5   
  5 Meath, Aly                SR Somerset              101-10      86-03    4   
  6 Cole, Sophia              SO Ellsworth              91-00      82-11    3   
  7 Matthews, Zoey            JR Amery                  83-00      81-05    2   
  8 Pederson, Kelsey          SR Baldwin-Wood           85-00      81-04    1   
  9 Meath, Adrianna           FR Somerset               87-07      78-01  
 10 Grimm, Maddisen           SO Amery                  78-00      74-07  
 11 Sabby, Alexia             FR Ellsworth              70-00      74-05  
 12 Burr, Ashley              FR Baldwin-Wood           70-00      71-04  
 13 Gipford, April            FR Ellsworth              59-00      70-08  
 14 Whirry, Libby             FR Baldwin-Wood           65-00      70-00  
 15 Walbridge, Alexis         FR Amery                  75-00      69-10  
 16 Anderson, Carlie          SR Baldwin-Wood           65-00      69-04  
 17 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  JR Glenwood Cit           77-08      67-02  
 18 Paquet, Mady              JR Ellsworth              72-09      66-08  
 19 Campbell, Alanna          FR Baldwin-Wood           65-00      62-10  
 20 Peskar, Tressa            SO Glenwood Cit           54-11      58-08  
 21 Aaby, Andrea              SO Baldwin-Wood           65-00      56-11  
 22 Fredericks, Alexis        FR Prescott               55-09      53-01  
 23 Clausen, Hailey           FR Amery                  52-00      52-09  
 24 Brotka, Belle             JR Prescott               49-04      51-10  
 25 Wilcox, Alexis            FR Amery                  66-00      49-02  
 26 Bell, Sophia              FR Baldwin-Wood           65-00      47-02  
 27 Cogan, Makenzie           SO Prescott               47-00      43-11  
 28 Cook, Hallie              FR Glenwood Cit           52-00      43-07  
 29 Auleciems, Lauren         SO Prescott               43-00      43-00  
 30 Bond, Kayla               SO Baldwin-Wood           25-00      36-02  
 -- Raethke, Desiree          JR Ellsworth              60-01         ND  
 -- Baguhn, Emilee            SO Baldwin-Wood           91-00         ND  
 -- Olson, Shaelyn            JR Ellsworth              97-00         ND  
 -- Gartmann, Ryver           FR Baldwin-Wood           50-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Cole          SR Ellsworth             115-00     119-09   10   
  2 Bartsch, Westy            JR Prescott              123-10     110-08    8   
  3 Croes, Allen              SR Glenwood Cit           95-01     107-00    6   
  4 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood Cit          109-10     105-01    5   
  5 Baillargeon, James        JR Amery                 112-00     103-09    4   
  6 Young, Hunter             SO Somerset              108-00     103-04    3   
  7 Huppert, Dalton           JR Ellsworth             100-00     100-03    2   
  8 Meyers, Ethan             SR Baldwin-Wood          115-00     100-01    1   
  9 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset              102-03      99-10  
 10 Jensen, Griffin           SR Baldwin-Wood           95-00      98-11  
 11 Perkins, Kyle             SO Ellsworth              80-00      96-08  
 12 Lee, Muajutx              SR Baldwin-Wood           85-00      94-03  
 13 Sigsworth, Mitchell       SO Amery                  83-00      93-09  
 14 Schumaker, Jarrod         SR Somerset               85-06      91-09  
 14 Getschel, Caleb           SO Somerset              100-00      91-09  
 16 Wannemacher, Austin       SR Glenwood Cit          103-02      90-09  
 17 Juen, Cole                JR Ellsworth              90-00      86-02  
 18 Fredrick, Solomon         JR Amery                  92-00      85-00  
 19 Clausen, Hunter           FR Baldwin-Wood           85-00      84-10  
 20 Hackner, Dylan            FR Baldwin-Wood           75-00      83-09  
 20 Stine, Duane              SO Amery                 100-00      83-09  
 22 Koplin, Cameron           JR Ellsworth              85-00      83-02  
 23 Wright, Dalton            JR Prescott               90-01      81-02  
 23 Klatt, Jordan             FR Glenwood Cit           80-09      81-02  
 25 McConaughey, Dylan        SO Somerset               76-08      80-11  
 26 Huppert, Zach             SR Ellsworth              80-00      80-05  
 27 Ekverne-Jamme, Max        JR Ellsworth              90-00      78-00  
 28 Fischer, Caden            SO Prescott               80-07      75-04  
 29 McChane, Owen             JR Ellsworth              80-00      73-10  
 30 Betthauser, Logan         JR Ellsworth              85-00      72-09  
 31 Korf, Brice               SR Amery                  80-00      71-00  
 32 Thurber, Henry            JR Somerset               70-02      66-10  
 33 Klatt, Corey              SR Glenwood Cit           70-01      60-03  
 34 Lustig, Jacob             FR Somerset               56-00      60-00  
 35 Espinosa, Erasmas         FR Amery                  56-00      49-00  
 36 Rowan, Trent              JR Prescott               46-00      48-04  
 -- Larson, Coal              SO Amery                  72-00         ND  
 -- Sayers, Dylan             SO Somerset               56-00         ND  
 -- Thomsen, Alex             JR Amery                  78-00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meath, Aly                SR Somerset            40-08.00   40-08.50   10   
  2 Goldstein, Eve            FR Somerset            41-10.00   40-08.00    8   
  3 Fredrick, Gabby           SR Amery               34-00.00   33-00.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Alanna          FR Baldwin-Wood        32-05.00   31-06.00    5   
  5 Gustafson, Jenesis        JR Amery               32-00.00   30-02.00    4   
  6 Cole, Sophia              SO Ellsworth           31-03.00   28-07.00    3   
  7 Matthews, Zoey            JR Amery               28-00.00   28-05.00    2   
  8 Meath, Adrianna           FR Somerset            30-03.00   27-06.00    1   
  9 Grimm, Maddisen           SO Amery               26-00.00   26-05.00  
 10 Aaby, Andrea              SO Baldwin-Wood        27-00.00   25-11.00  
 11 Paquet, Mady              JR Ellsworth           25-06.00   25-07.00  
 12 Quinn, Delaney            SO Glenwood Cit        28-03.00   25-05.00  
 12 Buchanan, Brit            SO Somerset            24-03.00   25-05.00  
 14 Walbridge, Alexis         FR Amery               26-00.00   25-03.00  
 15 Gipford, April            FR Ellsworth           26-06.00   24-11.00  
 16 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  JR Glenwood Cit        26-01.00   24-07.00  
 17 Cook, Hallie              FR Glenwood Cit        24-00.00   24-01.00  
 18 Anderson, Carlie          SR Baldwin-Wood        26-00.00   22-08.50  
 19 Brotka, Belle             JR Prescott            21-11.00   22-04.00  
 20 Sabby, Alexia             FR Ellsworth           26-06.00   21-08.00  
 21 Whirry, Libby             FR Baldwin-Wood        25-00.00   21-02.00  
 22 Auleciems, Lauren         SO Prescott            19-00.00   20-09.00  
 23 Clausen, Hailey           FR Amery               21-00.00   20-07.50  
 24 Wilcox, Alexis            FR Amery               22-00.00   19-05.00  
 25 Fredericks, Alexis        FR Prescott            19-07.00   19-04.00  
 26 Bond, Kayla               SO Baldwin-Wood        15-00.00   11-08.00  
 -- Raethke, Desiree          JR Ellsworth           24-05.00         ND  
 -- Baguhn, Emilee            SO Baldwin-Wood        27-00.00         ND  
 -- Olson, Shaelyn            JR Ellsworth           33-06.00         ND  
 -- Cleasby, Julia            JR Prescott            21-06.00         ND  
 -- Gartmann, Ryver           FR Baldwin-Wood                         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartsch, Westy            JR Prescott            46-05.00   44-05.50   10   
  2 Shonkwiler, Cole          SR Ellsworth           43-00.00   41-08.00    8   
  3 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset            43-03.00   40-09.00    6   
  4 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset            41-09.00   40-03.00    5   
  5 Sanford, Ty               JR Prescott            42-10.00   39-05.00    4   
  6 Lee, Muajutx              SR Baldwin-Wood        38-00.00   37-08.00    3   
  7 Juen, Cole                JR Ellsworth           39-00.00   37-07.00    2   
  8 Croes, Allen              SR Glenwood Cit        38-07.00   37-04.00    1   
  9 Huppert, Zach             SR Ellsworth           38-00.00   37-01.00  
 10 Huppert, Dalton           JR Ellsworth           38-00.00   37-00.50  
 11 Wannemacher, Austin       SR Glenwood Cit        36-01.00   36-04.50  
 12 Albrightson, Landon       JR Baldwin-Wood        35-00.00   35-09.50  
 13 Clausen, Hunter           FR Baldwin-Wood        36-00.00   35-05.00  
 14 Jensen, Griffin           SR Baldwin-Wood        35-00.00   35-02.00  
 15 Schumaker, Jarrod         SR Somerset            39-02.00   34-08.00  
 16 Hecht, Garret             JR Somerset            36-02.00   34-06.00  
 17 Thomsen, Alex             JR Amery               30-00.00   34-02.00  
 18 McChane, Owen             JR Ellsworth           34-00.00   33-10.50  
 19 Getschel, Caleb           SO Somerset            33-09.00   33-03.00  
 20 Fredrick, Solomon         JR Amery               33-00.00   32-09.00  
 21 Hackner, Dylan            FR Baldwin-Wood        36-00.00   32-06.00  
 22 Stine, Duane              SO Amery               34-08.00   31-08.50  
 23 Young, Hunter             SO Somerset            31-01.00   31-05.00  
 24 Betthauser, Logan         JR Ellsworth           35-00.00   31-03.00  
 25 Sigsworth, Mitchell       SO Amery               31-00.00   30-05.00  
 26 Thurber, Henry            JR Somerset            29-02.00   29-10.00  
 27 Korf, Brice               SR Amery               29-00.00   29-09.00  
 28 Koplin, Cameron           JR Ellsworth           32-00.00   29-02.00  
 29 Klatt, Jordan             FR Glenwood Cit        26-01.00   28-03.50  
 30 Lustig, Jacob             FR Somerset            24-10.00   27-08.00  
 31 Wright, Dalton            JR Prescott            30-07.00   27-00.00  
 32 McConaughey, Dylan        SO Somerset            24-10.00   26-02.00  
 33 Larson, Coal              SO Amery               26-00.00   26-00.00  
 34 Espinosa, Erasmas         FR Amery               22-00.00   25-00.00  
 35 Rowan, Trent              JR Prescott            20-11.00   20-00.75  
 -- McClelland, Josiah        SR Glenwood Cit        27-04.00         ND  
 -- Sayers, Dylan             SO Somerset            34-06.00         ND  
 -- Zinn, Noah                SR Amery               28-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amery                      143        2) Baldwin-Woodville         137   
    3) Ellsworth                  130        4) Prescott                   87   
    5) Somerset                    66        6) Glenwood City              60   
    7) St. Croix Central           10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amery                      197        2) Prescott                  139   
    3) Glenwood City              100.50     4) Ellsworth                  95   
    5) Somerset                    63.50     6) Baldwin-Woodville          61