Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2017 08:19 PM
                         Hudson JV Invite - 5/11/2017                          
                           Newton Field, Hudson, WI                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson                                             10:50.13   10   
  2 New Richmond                                       11:09.50    8   
  3 Rice Lake                                          12:33.91    6   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              8:59.50   10   
  2 New Richmond                                        9:23.34    8   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sansone, Kaleigh          FR Hudson                   17.46   3  10   
  2 Grundstrom, Madison       SO River Falls              17.83   3   8   
  3 Dixen, Rayna              SO River Falls              18.08   3   6   
  4 Borth, Shanelle           SR River Falls              19.16   3   5   
  5 Jaeger, Samantha          FR Chippewa Fal             19.19   2   4   
  6 Ondrusik, Avery           SR Hudson                   19.34   3   3   
  7 Schlepp, Natalie          JR Hudson                   19.40   3   2   
  8 Simpson, Natalie          FR River Falls              19.49   2   1   
  9 Bonhage, Claire           JR Hudson                   19.80   2 
 10 Davis, McKinley           FR Menomonie                19.97   3 
 11 Trimble, Katie            SR Menomonie                20.51   3 
 12 Gustafson, Kiley          JR Hudson                   20.54   2 
 13 Price, Rachel             FR River Falls              20.99   1 
 14 Draper, Abbie             SO Hudson                   21.30   2 
 15 Haldeman, Destiny         SO Menomonie                21.40   1 
 16 Suchodolova, Anna-Marie   SR Rice Lake                21.42   1 
 17 Golubic, Amanda           FR Hudson                   21.82   1 
 18 Jankowski, Jordan         JR Hudson                   22.75   1 
 19 Hovland, Jenessa          FR Menomonie                23.59   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powers, Joe               FR New Richmond             18.64   2  10   
  2 Stenske, Martin           FR New Richmond             18.70   2   8   
  3 Rothbauer, Nick           SO Chippewa Fal             19.71   1   6   
  4 Creen, Jared              SO River Falls              19.82   1   5   
  5 Germain, Christian        SO New Richmond             19.94   2   4   
  6 Miller, Braeden           FR Hudson                   19.98   2   3   
  7 Andrea, Cooper            FR River Falls              20.24   2   2   
  8 Christman, Gannon         FR Rice Lake                20.88   2   1   
  9 Heleniak, Ryan            FR Menomonie                21.10   2 
 10 Gagliardi, Benjamin       FR Hudson                   21.14   1 
 11 Smith, Marcus             SO Menomonie                21.32   1 
 12 Berendes, Austin          SO River Falls              21.66   1 
 13 Pashby, Connor            FR Rice Lake                23.00   1 
 14 Truhler, Julio            FR Hudson                   23.06   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wassman, Shay             FR Hudson                   13.48   8  10   
  2 Burke, Alannah            JR New Richmond             13.80   8   8   
  3 Kuhl, Shauna              FR River Falls              13.95   8   6   
  4 Pick, Kali                FR Eau Claire N             13.96   7   5   
  5 Unruh, Ashton             FR New Richmond             14.05   8   4   
  6 Olson, Emma               SO Hudson                   14.06   8   3   
  7 Sansone, Kaleigh          FR Hudson                   14.17   8   2   
  8 Sanders, Denisha          JR Menomonie                14.20   8   1   
  9 Douglas, Laura            FR Hudson                   14.43   7 
 10 Friedel, Maria            FR Chippewa Fal             14.45   7 
 11 Dolezal, Kayla            FR New Richmond             14.63   6 
 12 Martin, Brianna           JR Menomonie                14.66   7 
 13 Buckli, Kaitlyn           FR Chippewa Fal             14.77   7 
 14 Nicholos, Theresa         FR Chippewa Fal             14.80   2 
 15 Ferreira, Aly             FR Hudson                   14.83   5 
 16 Bergh, Kennedy            SO Chippewa Fal             14.87   6 
 17 Huang, Hannah             FR River Falls              14.90   5 
 18 Bonhage, Kate             FR Hudson                   15.00   6 
 19 Polhamus, Paige           JR Chippewa Fal             15.01   4 
 20 Griggs, Gwenyth           SR Chippewa Fal             15.03   5 
 21 Kuehn, Anna               JR River Falls              15.04   4 
 22 Fransway, Rachel          FR Chippewa Fal             15.07   7 
 23 Seidlitz, Audreyanna      FR Chippewa Fal             15.11   4  15.101
 23 Olson, Eva                JR Menomonie                15.11   6  15.101
 25 Monpas, Marissa           SO Chippewa Fal             15.13   6 
 26 Eickhoff, Katey           FR New Richmond             15.24   4 
 27 Johnson, Lauren           JR Hudson                   15.33   5 
 28 Faust, Abbi               SO Hudson                   15.36   5 
 29 Coffin, Jessica           JR Menomonie                15.41   6 
 30 Drost, Ana                SO Rice Lake                15.42   4 
 31 Serdyuk, Yelyzaveta       JR River Falls              15.51   2 
 32 Christopherson, Kayla     FR Eau Claire N             15.55   5 
 33 Hastings, Lexi            SO Menomonie                15.62   6 
 34 Golubic, Amanda           FR Hudson                   15.66   4 
 35 Cronin, Haley             FR Eau Claire N             15.67   2 
 36 Link, Monica              FR Menomonie                15.72   3 
 37 Anderson, Emily           SO Chippewa Fal             15.75   5 
 38 Moges, Frena              JR Eau Claire N             15.81   4 
 39 Marshall, Paige           SO Chippewa Fal             15.82   6 
 40 Irwin, Maddie             SR Chippewa Fal             15.84   3  15.836
 40 Annen, Maria              SO Hudson                   15.84   5  15.836
 42 Moucha, Morgan            JR Eau Claire N             15.87   3 
 43 Gilbert, Lydia            FR Eau Claire N             16.22   3 
 44 Johnson, Abby             JR Rice Lake                16.23   2 
 45 Seboe, Kendall            SO Rice Lake                16.37   2 
 46 Jankowski, Jordan         JR Hudson                   16.65   3 
 47 Groth, Abby               FR New Richmond             16.70   1 
 48 Villeneuve, Erika         FR Menomonie                16.76   2 
 49 Stansbury, Sydney         SO Menomonie                17.07   2 
 50 Mercier, Alexa            FR Chippewa Fal             17.31   1 
 51 Witzel, Bryanna           SO Menomonie                17.80   1 
 52 Rodolfi, Sara             SR River Falls              17.94   1 
 53 Launderville, Kaylee      FR Chippewa Fal             18.01   1 
 54 Urmanski, Aleah           FR Rice Lake                18.11   1 
 55 Parks, Eva                FR River Falls              20.61   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amundson, Garrtett        FR Hudson                   11.77  11  10   
  2 Stroik, Dawson            FR Rice Lake                11.95  11   8   
  3 Kohel, Seth               FR River Falls              12.02  11   6   
  4 Sorenson, Logan           SO Menomonie                12.06  11   5   
  5 Assembo, Jakes            SO Hudson                   12.12  11   4   
  6 Krusell, Kevin            SR Hudson                   12.14  11   3   
  7 Hines, Jack               SO River Falls              12.20  11   2   
  8 Strand, Cooper            FR New Richmond             12.23  10   1   
  9 Borgstrom, John           FR New Richmond             12.36   9 
 10 Rixmann, Nathaniel        SO River Falls              12.41  10 
 11 Prigge, Mason             SO River Falls              12.46   9 
 12 Johnson, Tanner           FR Hudson                   12.48   6 
 13 Scofield, Riley           FR Hudson                   12.52  10 
 14 Osterude, Riley           SO Eau Claire N             12.53  10 
 15 Barby, Sammy              FR Eau Claire N             12.58   8 
 16 Gray, Alan                FR Menomonie                12.64   9 
 17 Shilts, Gavyn             FR New Richmond             12.74   8 
 18 Hieb, Nicholas            FR River Falls              12.81   9  12.802
 19 Anton, Josh               SO New Richmond             12.81   8  12.803
 20 Uetz, Taylor              SO River Falls              12.82   9 
 21 Martin, Gabriel           FR Eau Claire N             12.86   8  12.855
 21 Ogea, Jed                 FR Menomonie                12.86   9  12.855
 23 Heleniak, Ryan            FR Menomonie                12.92   9 
 24 Faulkner, Trey            FR Eau Claire N             12.96   7 
 25 Runk, Nathan              FR Hudson                   12.98   8 
 26 Kendhammer, Andrew        JR Hudson                   13.02   8 
 27 Winter, Jordan            SO River Falls              13.07   8 
 28 Muska, Izack              FR Eau Claire N             13.10   7 
 29 Johnson, Gavin            FR New Richmond             13.12   7 
 30 Haslow, Samuel            SO Eau Claire N             13.19   6 
 31 Bugella, Jacob            SR Rice Lake                13.20  10 
 32 Gates, Cameron            SO Chippewa Fal             13.23   6 
 33 Berg, Caleb               SO Chippewa Fal             13.24   6 
 34 Hendryx, Wyatt            SR Rice Lake                13.26   6  13.251
 34 Reilly, Carter            SO Hudson                   13.26   7  13.251
 36 Jackson, Dominick         FR River Falls              13.26   4  13.260
 37 Hackel, Bradley           FR Rice Lake                13.27   7 
 38 Butak, Will               SO Chippewa Fal             13.33   4 
 39 Kamran, Muhammad          JR River Falls              13.36   7 
 40 Clark, Cole               FR Rice Lake                13.48   6 
 41 Huppert, Reilly           FR River Falls              13.61   5 
 42 Rothbauer, Tom            SO Chippewa Fal             13.72   4 
 43 Walters, Fabian           FR Eau Claire N             13.77   4 
 44 Ho, Lucas                 FR Rice Lake                13.81   7  13.802
 44 Simonson, Jaydon          SR River Falls              13.81   5  13.802
 46 Johnson, Cameron          FR Chippewa Fal             13.85   3 
 47 Tulgren, Robert           SO River Falls              13.87   5 
 48 Seidling, Jackson         FR New Richmond             13.94   6 
 49 Goodman, Hayden           FR Chippewa Fal             14.01   5 
 50 Chesmer, Jaden            SO River Falls              14.03   4  14.029
 51 Madison, Ben              FR Eau Claire N             14.03   3  14.030
 52 Sherbinow, Aidan          FR Chippewa Fal             14.04   5 
 53 Gorecki, Cooper           FR Menomonie                14.11   1 
 54 Bark, Erik                SO River Falls              14.20   5 
 55 Fralick, Brett            SO New Richmond             14.25   3 
 56 Thompson, Zachary         FR Rice Lake                14.49   2 
 57 McNamara, Jacob           SR Chippewa Fal             14.68   3 
 58 Anthony, Marc             FR Rice Lake                14.83   1  14.823
 59 Hrdlicka, Brady           SO Rice Lake                14.83   2  14.828
 60 Petzke, Adam              FR Chippewa Fal             16.70   2 
 61 Miera, Mitchel            SO Menomonie                20.54   1 
 62 Easter, Jon               SR Menomonie                21.67   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Draper, Ellie             SR Hudson                 5:55.71   10   
  2 Faust, Abbi               SO Hudson                 5:58.12    8   
  3 Sorenson, Madeline        JR Menomonie              5:58.47    6   
  4 Annen, Maria              SO Hudson                 6:01.80    5   
  5 Flug, MacKenzie           FR Menomonie              6:04.61    4   
  6 Burns, Hannah             SO Hudson                 6:14.69    3   
  7 Ward, Kaylen              JR Hudson                 6:16.41    2   
  8 Wik, Tayia                SR Menomonie              6:18.31    1   
  9 Hartnett, Lilly           SR Hudson                 6:21.01  
 10 Nagel, Sara               SO New Richmond           6:22.86  
 11 Mousel, Katrina           SO Eau Claire N           6:25.17  
 12 Smith, Nicole             SR River Falls            6:26.76  
 13 Fisher, Lexi              FR Eau Claire N           6:34.64  
 14 Tinberg, Kaitlyn          SO Chippewa Fal           6:42.33  
 15 Honaker, Kaylie           SO Chippewa Fal           6:50.52  
 16 Cich, Tricia              SO Rice Lake              7:05.33  
 17 Christofferson, Calista   JR Rice Lake              7:15.93  
 18 Graff, Brianna            JR Menomonie              7:21.89  
 19 Kuester, Briella          FR Menomonie              7:27.51  
 20 Pechackova, Katerina      SR Rice Lake              7:27.70  
 21 Behrend, Holly            FR Menomonie              7:28.21  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chiarle, Chase            FR New Richmond           4:51.06   2  10   
  2 Miner, Seth               JR Hudson                 4:52.05   2   8   
  3 Rust, Kyle                SR Hudson                 4:55.73   2   6   
  4 Fore, Max                 SO New Richmond           4:56.43   2   5   
  5 Sansone, Keegan           JR Hudson                 4:56.45   2   4   
  6 Auge, Tyler               SO Hudson                 4:58.33   2   3   
  7 Fenton, Alex              SR Menomonie              4:58.99   2   2   
  8 Norris, Tommy             SR Hudson                 5:02.03   2   1   
  9 Hess, Connor              JR Hudson                 5:05.58   2 
 10 Saterbak, Tait            JR Hudson                 5:06.47   2 
 11 Mason, Issac              SO Rice Lake              5:06.69   2 
 12 Fox, Alan                 JR Chippewa Fal           5:09.47   1 
 13 Madsen, Joseph            FR River Falls            5:11.98   2 
 14 Land, Ted                 FR Hudson                 5:12.80   2 
 15 Krupka, Luke              SO Hudson                 5:13.02   2 
 16 Sueldo, Efrain            SR Eau Claire N           5:23.81   1 
 17 Starr, Logan              FR Hudson                 5:23.83   1 
 18 Graham, Tony              SO New Richmond           5:24.98   1 
 19 Moon, Weston              FR River Falls            5:29.23   1 
 20 Johnson, Lucas            FR Rice Lake              5:36.67   1 
 21 Bentley, George           SO Hudson                 5:37.87   1 
 22 Mayo, Seth                SO Eau Claire N           5:38.26   1 
 23 Donkers, Spencer          SR Eau Claire N           5:40.88   1 
 24 Ashley, Dylan             SR Eau Claire N           5:41.08   1 
 25 Mazourek, Jacob           JR Rice Lake              5:42.70   1 
 26 Buergi, Brock             SR Rice Lake              5:44.10   1 
 27 Parkman, Cole             FR Rice Lake              5:48.32   1 
 28 Reckin, Cole              SO Menomonie              5:49.36   1 
 29 Silvernail, Jaron         SO Chippewa Fal           5:52.53   1 
 30 Dong, Aaron               FR Rice Lake              6:00.33   1 
 31 Dietrich, Kevin           JR Menomonie              6:04.94   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              1:50.88   10   
  2 New Richmond                                        1:53.61    8   
  3 River Falls                                         2:00.11    6   
  4 Menomonie                                           2:01.50    5   
  5 Rice Lake                                           2:09.33    4   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              1:36.74   10   
  2 New Richmond                                        1:37.53    8   
  3 Eau Claire North                                    1:44.40    6   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Staehling, Morgan         FR Eau Claire N           1:05.80   2  10   
  2 Dolezal, Kayla            FR New Richmond           1:06.38   2   8   
  3 Harrold, Colette          FR New Richmond           1:09.23   2   6   
  4 Dolezal, Mandy            FR New Richmond           1:09.54   2   5   
  5 Heinz, Paige              FR New Richmond           1:09.96   2   4   
  6 Devereux, Ari             FR New Richmond           1:10.16   2   3   
  7 Barker, Sophie            FR Hudson                 1:11.48   1   2   
  8 Uchytil, Grace            JR Hudson                 1:11.77   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Emily           SO Chippewa Fal           1:17.92   1 
 10 Witzel, Bryanna           SO Menomonie              1:22.34   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weinzirl, Connor          SO River Falls              55.86   4  10   
  2 Hartung, Cayden           SO New Richmond             56.98   4   8   
  3 Labs, Jason               SR Menomonie                57.38   4   6   
  4 Kendhammer, Andrew        JR Hudson                   57.57   4   5   
  5 McCabe, Adrian            FR Menomonie                57.89   3   4   
  6 Ericson, Riley            FR Eau Claire N             58.08   3   3   
  7 Haasch, John              JR New Richmond             58.32   4   2   
  8 Buckley, Peyton           SO Rice Lake                58.42   3   1   
  9 Knott, Cameron            SO Hudson                   58.59   3 
 10 Stroik, Dawson            FR Rice Lake                58.67   4 
 11 Monzel, Adam              JR Hudson                   59.02   3 
 12 Charbonneau, Joseph       FR New Richmond             59.15   3 
 13 Henning, Cayden           FR New Richmond             59.58   3 
 14 Gates, Cameron            SO Chippewa Fal             59.85   4 
 15 Ho, Lucas                 FR Rice Lake              1:02.01   2 
 16 Bentley, George           SO Hudson                 1:03.00   2 
 17 Phillips, Nickolas        SO Rice Lake              1:03.47   4 
 18 Millett, Ethan            SO Hudson                 1:03.78   2 
 19 Thompson, Zachary         FR Rice Lake              1:04.20   2 
 20 Anthony, Marc             FR Rice Lake              1:08.17   1 
 21 Hrdlicka, Brady           SO Rice Lake              1:13.66   1 
 22 McNamara, Jacob           SR Chippewa Fal           1:16.22   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                                52.22   10   
  2 New Richmond                                          52.46    8   
  3 Menomonie                                             56.17    6   
  4 River Falls                                           58.67    5   
  5 Rice Lake                                           1:02.32    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                                46.40   10   
  2 New Richmond                                          46.70    8   
  3 River Falls                                           47.51    6   
  4 Eau Claire North                                      48.65    5   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dixen, Rayna              SO River Falls              52.06   2  10   
  2 Schlepp, Natalie          JR Hudson                   53.92   2   8   
  3 Borth, Shanelle           SR River Falls              55.11   2   6   
  4 Price, Rachel             FR River Falls              56.91   1   5   
  5 Haldeman, Destiny         SO Menomonie                57.64   1   4   
  6 Bonhage, Claire           JR Hudson                   57.89   1   3   
  7 Draper, Abbie             SO Hudson                   58.39   2   2   
  8 Jaeger, Samantha          FR Chippewa Fal           1:00.00   1   1   
  9 Martin, Olivia            JR Eau Claire N           1:00.35   1 
 10 Moucha, Morgan            JR Eau Claire N           1:01.10   1 
 11 Trimble, Katie            SR Menomonie              1:01.17   2 
 12 Dong, Katy                JR Rice Lake              1:02.64   1 
 13 Ondrusik, Avery           SR Hudson                 1:04.48   2 
 14 Hovland, Jenessa          FR Menomonie              1:07.09   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powers, Joe               FR New Richmond             45.48   2  10   
  2 Germain, Christian        SO New Richmond             46.58   2   8   
  3 Stenske, Martin           FR New Richmond             47.75   2   6   
  4 Weiss, Steven             SR Chippewa Fal             48.03   2   5   
  5 Miller, Braeden           FR Hudson                   48.06   2   4   
  6 Andrea, Cooper            FR River Falls              48.90   2   3   
  7 Berendes, Austin          SO River Falls              51.01   1   2   
  8 Christman, Gannon         FR Rice Lake                51.84   1   1   
  9 Rothbauer, Nick           SO Chippewa Fal             51.99   1 
 10 Hackel, Bradley           FR Rice Lake                53.83   1 
 11 Gagliardi, Benjamin       FR Hudson                   55.42   1 
 12 Smith, Marcus             SO Menomonie                57.46   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Czupryna, Anna            FR Hudson                 2:38.12   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Lauren           FR New Richmond           2:38.79   3   8   
  3 Draper, Ellie             SR Hudson                 2:40.16   3   6   
  4 Harrold, Colette          FR New Richmond           2:40.18   3   5   
  5 Weideman, Megdaline       FR River Falls            2:40.87   3   4   
  6 Ste. Marie, Mason         SR Hudson                 2:41.27   3   3   
  7 Barth, Marnie             FR Chippewa Fal           2:41.89   3   2   
  8 Wilson, Jennah            SO New Richmond           2:42.21   3   1   
  9 Czupryna, Sarah           JR Hudson                 2:42.38   3 
 10 Behrend, Annie            JR Menomonie              2:44.66   3 
 11 Jahnke, Riley             FR River Falls            2:45.13   3 
 12 Schmidt, Erin             SR Menomonie              2:47.44   3 
 13 Sillman, Hannah           SO Chippewa Fal           2:47.91   2 
 14 Birch, Kaylee             FR New Richmond           2:48.37   3 
 15 Heidtke, Naomi            SO Chippewa Fal           2:48.50   2 
 16 Anderson, Brooke          JR Hudson                 2:48.81   3 
 17 Fisher, Lexi              FR Eau Claire N           2:48.90   2 
 18 Flug, MacKenzie           FR Menomonie              2:49.58   2 
 19 Parent, Abby              FR Rice Lake              2:49.91   3 
 20 Nagel, Sara               SO New Richmond           2:52.19   3 
 21 Fliehr, Emily             SO Chippewa Fal           2:53.17   2 
 22 Patzoldt, Nicole          FR Chippewa Fal           2:55.87   1 
 23 Fisher, Jayce             JR Eau Claire N           2:57.89   1 
 24 Richardson, Isabel        JR Eau Claire N           3:01.29   1 
 25 Larsen, MacKenzey         FR Menomonie              3:01.83   2 
 26 Honaker, Kaylie           SO Chippewa Fal           3:02.66   2 
 27 Tinberg, Kaitlyn          SO Chippewa Fal           3:02.72   2 
 28 Danforth, Madeline        SO River Falls            3:04.14   1 
 29 Korent, Mackenzie         FR Hudson                 3:04.63   1 
 30 Weber, Anna               JR Rice Lake              3:05.38   1 
 31 Dyg, Izzy                 FR New Richmond           3:19.53   1 
 32 Weltzin, Shelby           FR Eau Claire N           3:25.12   1 
 33 Duncan, Emily             SO New Richmond           3:28.41   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Auge, Tyler               SO Hudson                 2:10.11   3  10   
  2 Chiarle, Chase            FR New Richmond           2:10.68   3   8   
  3 Leipnitz, Jack            SO Menomonie              2:12.60   3   6   
  4 Pohl, Payton              FR New Richmond           2:13.81   3   5   
  5 Madsen, Joseph            FR River Falls            2:14.83   3   4   
  6 Fox, Alan                 JR Chippewa Fal           2:17.71   2   3   
  7 Graffunder, Noah          FR Chippewa Fal           2:18.11   3   2   
  8 Anton, Caleb              SO New Richmond           2:18.22   3   1   
  9 Mason, Issac              SO Rice Lake              2:19.46   3 
 10 Carney, Landon            FR New Richmond           2:20.80   3 
 11 Kirchman, Aaron           JR Eau Claire N           2:21.42   2 
 12 Pace, Colten              FR Eau Claire N           2:22.12   2 
 13 Haats, Hunter             SR Hudson                 2:22.83   3 
 14 Butler, Simon             FR Eau Claire N           2:22.84   2 
 15 Strong, Forrest           FR Menomonie              2:23.77   2 
 16 Lavold, Noah              FR River Falls            2:23.95   3 
 17 Land, Ted                 FR Hudson                 2:24.27   2 
 18 Monzel, Adam              JR Hudson                 2:24.80   3 
 19 Anderson, Jakob           FR Chippewa Fal           2:25.20   2 
 20 Sueldo, Efrain            SR Eau Claire N           2:25.75   2 
 21 Burns, Henry              SO Hudson                 2:28.15   1 
 22 Dong, Aaron               FR Rice Lake              2:28.76   1 
 23 Parkman, Cole             FR Rice Lake              2:30.29   2 
 24 Starr, Logan              FR Hudson                 2:31.12   1 
 25 Moon, Weston              FR River Falls            2:31.75   2 
 26 Johnson, Lucas            FR Rice Lake              2:32.06   2 
 27 Buergi, Brock             SR Rice Lake              2:32.37   1 
 28 Kelly, Dillon             SO Hudson                 2:33.11   1 
 29 Mazourek, Jacob           JR Rice Lake              2:34.72   1 
 30 Tate, Erik                JR Eau Claire N           2:36.70   1 
 31 Donkers, Spencer          SR Eau Claire N           2:37.62   1 
 32 Silvernail, Jaron         SO Chippewa Fal           2:37.86   1 
 33 King, Daniel              FR Menomonie              2:37.95   1 
 34 Ryan, Lucas               JR Hudson                 2:40.09   1 
 35 Dietrich, Kevin           JR Menomonie              2:47.58   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Mallorie        SO New Richmond             27.34   7  10   
  2 Giblin, Rose              FR Hudson                   28.58   7   8   
  3 Staehling, Morgan         FR Eau Claire N             29.27   7   6   
  4 Harmston, Victoria        FR Menomonie                29.48   7   5   
  5 Jordan, Rebecca           SO Eau Claire N             29.62   7   4   
  6 Douglas, Laura            FR Hudson                   29.98   7   3   
  7 Peters, Madeline          SO River Falls              30.14   6   2   
  8 Buckli, Kaitlyn           FR Chippewa Fal             30.26   6   1   
  9 Friedel, Maria            FR Chippewa Fal             30.33   6 
 10 Hubmer, Bailey            SO New Richmond             30.34   5 
 11 Ferreira, Aly             FR Hudson                   30.39   7 
 12 Riedel, Sammie            SO Chippewa Fal             31.11   4 
 13 Coffin, Jessica           JR Menomonie                31.13   6 
 14 Bonhage, Kate             FR Hudson                   31.30   5 
 15 Bergh, Kennedy            SO Chippewa Fal             31.54   5 
 16 Griggs, Gwenyth           SR Chippewa Fal             31.57   5 
 17 Stewart, Natalie          FR Menomonie                31.89   4 
 18 Johnson, Lauren           JR Hudson                   31.90   5 
 19 Monpas, Marissa           SO Chippewa Fal             32.10   5 
 20 Polhamus, Paige           JR Chippewa Fal             32.16   3 
 21 Gilbert, Lydia            FR Eau Claire N             32.38   4 
 22 Golubic, Amanda           FR Hudson                   32.45   3 
 23 Fransway, Rachel          FR Chippewa Fal             32.66   4 
 24 Irwin, Maddie             SR Chippewa Fal             32.80   3 
 25 Steinmetz, Lydia          SO Chippewa Fal             32.89   2 
 26 Leipnitz, Olivia          FR Menomonie                33.25   4 
 27 Link, Monica              FR Menomonie                33.29   5 
 28 Marshall, Paige           SO Chippewa Fal             33.33   4 
 29 Christopherson, Kayla     FR Eau Claire N             33.58   3 
 30 Bui, Linda                JR Rice Lake                33.83   3 
 31 Groth, Abby               FR New Richmond             34.36   3 
 32 Anderson, Emily           SO Chippewa Fal             34.77   3 
 33 Jankowski, Jordan         JR Hudson                   35.29   2 
 34 Launderville, Kaylee      FR Chippewa Fal             35.36   2 
 35 Mercier, Alexa            FR Chippewa Fal             35.77   2 
 36 Urmanski, Aleah           FR Rice Lake                38.03   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Birch, Cole               JR New Richmond             24.17  11  10   
  2 Stroik, Dawson            FR Rice Lake                24.35  11   8   
  3 Rixmann, Nathaniel        SO River Falls              24.77  10   6   
  4 Kohel, Seth               FR River Falls              24.92  11   5   
  5 Assembo, Jakes            SO Hudson                   25.03  11   4   
  6 Creen, Jared              SO River Falls              25.43  11   3   
  7 Johnson, Tanner           FR Hudson                   25.44  10   2   
  8 Barby, Sammy              FR Eau Claire N             25.47   9   1   
  9 Gray, Alan                FR Menomonie                25.59  10 
 10 Hieb, Nicholas            FR River Falls              25.74  11  25.734
 11 Martin, Gabriel           FR Eau Claire N             25.74   9  25.740
 12 Haasch, John              JR New Richmond             25.81   9 
 13 Runk, Nathan              FR Hudson                   25.83   9 
 14 Anton, Josh               SO New Richmond             26.01   8 
 15 Winter, Jordan            SO River Falls              26.05   7 
 16 Schemenauer, James        SO Menomonie                26.21   7 
 17 Muska, Izack              FR Eau Claire N             26.27   8  26.261
 18 Seipel, Jake              FR Eau Claire N             26.27   9  26.270
 19 McCabe, Adrian            FR Menomonie                26.28   8 
 20 Espanet, Gage             FR River Falls              26.29   7 
 21 Charbonneau, Joseph       FR New Richmond             26.45   6 
 22 Haslow, Samuel            SO Eau Claire N             26.46   7 
 23 Buckley, Peyton           SO Rice Lake                26.76   8  26.751
 24 Kuehl, Anthony            FR Eau Claire N             26.76   6  26.758
 25 Hendryx, Wyatt            SR Rice Lake                26.83   7 
 26 Heleniak, Ryan            FR Menomonie                26.87   5 
 27 Shilts, Gavyn             FR New Richmond             26.89   7 
 28 Waite, Carter             SO Rice Lake                27.00  10 
 29 Carter, Reilly            SO Hudson                   27.09   6 
 30 Jackson, Dominick         FR River Falls              27.10   4 
 31 Huppert, Reilly           FR River Falls              27.19   6 
 32 Clark, Cole               FR Rice Lake                27.29   6 
 33 Ludvik, Collin            FR Eau Claire N             27.30   6 
 34 Phillips, Nickolas        SO Rice Lake                27.31  11 
 35 Goodman, Hayden           FR Chippewa Fal             27.41   5 
 36 Butak, Will               SO Chippewa Fal             27.46   2 
 37 Kamran, Muhammad          JR River Falls              27.60   6 
 38 Johnson, Gavin            FR New Richmond             27.61   4 
 39 Sherbinow, Aidan          FR Chippewa Fal             27.70   3 
 40 Henning, Cayden           FR New Richmond             27.71   5 
 41 Tulgren, Robert           SO River Falls              28.00   5 
 42 Chesmer, Jaden            SO River Falls              28.03   3 
 43 Ho, Lucas                 FR Rice Lake                28.11   4 
 44 Millett, Ethan            SO Hudson                   28.19   1 
 45 Walters, Fabian           FR Eau Claire N             28.30   3 
 46 Gorecki, Cooper           FR Menomonie                28.37   5 
 47 Madison, Ben              FR Eau Claire N             28.48   3 
 48 Halunen, Benjamin         FR Hudson                   28.72   1 
 49 Kaz, Ross                 FR Chippewa Fal             28.73   3 
 50 Seidling, Jackson         FR New Richmond             28.89   4 
 51 Bark, Erik                SO River Falls              29.06   2 
 52 Burke, Nathan             SO River Falls              29.38   2 
 53 Faulkner, Trey            FR Eau Claire N             29.39   8 
 54 Ceja, Jose                FR River Falls              29.51   1 
 55 Thompson, Zachary         FR Rice Lake                29.53   2 
 56 Smith, Austin             FR Chippewa Fal             30.06   3 
 57 Hrdlicka, Brady           SO Rice Lake                30.57   1 
 58 Anthony, Marc             FR Rice Lake                30.84   1 
 59 McNamara, Jacob           SR Chippewa Fal             31.07   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Isabelle        FR Menomonie             14:17.62   10   
  2 Kaufmann, Clara           JR Menomonie             14:46.73    8   
  3 Kruper, Alyssa            FR Menomonie             14:51.72    6   
  4 Cich, Tricia              SO Rice Lake             15:02.75    5   
  5 Christofferson, Calista   JR Rice Lake             15:35.13    4   
  6 Pechackova, Katerina      SR Rice Lake             16:07.97    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Noah             FR Hudson                11:00.39   10   
  2 Bailey, Alec              JR Menomonie             11:24.42    8   
  3 Hay, Dylan                FR Hudson                11:39.22    6   
  4 Kilabarda, Andrew         FR New Richmond          11:58.84    5   
  5 Graham, Tony              SO New Richmond          12:18.52    4   
  6 Mclaughlin, Logan         SO River Falls           12:34.91    3   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        4:37.20   10   
  2 Hudson                                              4:39.46    8   
  3 Menomonie                                           4:43.15    6   
  4 River Falls                                         4:44.21    5   
  5 Rice Lake                                           5:11.05    4   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              3:45.37   10   
  2 Menomonie                                           3:45.49    8   
  3 New Richmond                                        3:52.64    6   
  4 Hudson  'B'                                        x3:58.50  
  5 River Falls                                         3:58.53    5   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallin, Shayla            JR Hudson                 4-08.00    9   
  1 Unruh, Ashton             FR New Richmond           4-08.00    9   
  3 Skovbroten, Addie         SR Menomonie             J4-08.00    6   
  4 Riedel, Sammie            SO Chippewa Fal           4-06.00    4.50
  4 Staehling, Morgan         FR Eau Claire N           4-06.00    4.50
  6 Trimble, Katie            SR Menomonie             J4-06.00    3   
  7 D'Amico, Lydia            FR New Richmond          J4-06.00    1.50
  7 Gunderson, Elizabeth      SR River Falls           J4-06.00    1.50
  9 Nicholos, Theresa         FR Chippewa Fal           4-04.00  
  9 Bowman, Ella              JR Hudson                 4-04.00  
 11 Weideman, Megdaline       FR River Falls            4-02.00  
 11 Cronin, Haley             FR Eau Claire N           4-02.00  
 13 Leipnitz, Olivia          FR Menomonie              4-00.00  
 13 Stewart, Natalie          FR Menomonie              4-00.00  
 13 Kraut, Svenja             SO River Falls            4-00.00  
 -- Steinmetz, Katie          SO Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Buckli, Kaitlyn           FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Launderville, Kaylee      FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Moges, Frena              JR Eau Claire N                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Getschel, Blake           JR New Richmond           5-06.00   10   
  2 Waite, Carter             SO Rice Lake             J5-06.00    8   
  3 Kendhammer, Andrew        JR Hudson                J5-06.00    6   
  4 Sorenson, Logan           SO Menomonie              5-04.00    4.50
  4 Wachtler, Matthew         SR River Falls            5-04.00    4.50
  5 Holum, Parker             SR Hudson                J5-04.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Cameron          FR Chippewa Fal          J5-04.00    2   
  8 Mclaughlin, Logan         SO River Falls            5-02.00    1   
  9 Seboe, Alex               SR Rice Lake             J5-02.00  
 10 Gates, Cameron            SO Chippewa Fal          J5-02.00  
 11 Goodman, Hayden           FR Chippewa Fal              5.00  
 11 Seidling, Jackson         FR New Richmond              5.00  
 11 Vanderwagen, Eli          SO River Falls               5.00  
 11 Seipel, Jake              FR Eau Claire N              5.00  
 -- Rothbauer, Tom            SO Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Pasche, Jack              JR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Hollom, Devon             FR New Richmond                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sikes, Elise              SR Hudson                 8-00.00   10   
  2 Martin, Olivia            JR Eau Claire N           7-06.00    7   
  2 Lane, Anna                JR Hudson                 7-06.00    7   
  4 Martin, Brianna           JR Menomonie             J7-06.00    5   
  5 Fransway, Rachel          FR Chippewa Fal          J7-06.00    4   
  6 Eickhoff, Katey           FR New Richmond          J7-06.00    2.50
  6 Belany, Kayla             FR Hudson                J7-06.00    2.50
  8 Burke, Alannah            JR New Richmond           7-00.00    1   
  9 Marshall, Paige           SO Chippewa Fal           6-06.00  
  9 Devereux, Ari             FR New Richmond           6-06.00  
 -- Stansbury, Sydney         SO Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Register, Ally            SO Menomonie                   NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birch, Cole               JR New Richmond          11-06.00   10   
  2 Mclaughlin, Logan         SO River Falls           10-06.00    8   
  3 Wittek, Dylan             JR River Falls          J10-06.00    6   
  4 Kiecker, Bennett          JR Hudson               J10-06.00    5   
  5 Buckley, Peyton           SO Rice Lake             10-00.00    4   
  6 Carlson, Joey             FR Menomonie            J10-00.00    3   
  7 Stroik, Dawson            FR Rice Lake              9-00.00    2   
  8 Naughton, Gavin           JR River Falls            8-00.00    0.14
  8 Giljohann, Adam           FR Menomonie              8-00.00    0.14
  8 Charbonneau, Joseph       FR New Richmond           8-00.00    0.14
  8 Gruber, Alex              SR Chippewa Fal           8-00.00    0.14
  8 Phillips, Nickolas        SO Rice Lake              8-00.00    0.14
  8 Miller, Braeden           FR Hudson                 8-00.00    0.14
  8 Henning, Cayden           FR New Richmond           8-00.00    0.14
 15 Burke, Nathan             SO River Falls           J8-00.00  
 15 Anton, Josh               SO New Richmond          J8-00.00  
 15 Augustin, John            JR River Falls           J8-00.00  
 15 Kaz, Ross                 FR Chippewa Fal          J8-00.00  
 15 Halunen, Benjamin         FR Hudson                J8-00.00  
 15 Manderscheid, Tucker      JR Chippewa Fal          J8-00.00  
 15 Jacques, Matthew          JR Menomonie             J8-00.00  
 22 Schwartz, Ben             FR Menomonie              7-00.00  
 22 Sedivy, Jackson           SO Chippewa Fal           7-00.00  
 22 Smith, Austin             FR Chippewa Fal           7-00.00  
 -- Truhler, Julio            FR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Moucha, Daniel            FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otano, Marina             SR Menomonie             15-01.25   10   
  2 Sansone, Kaleigh          FR Hudson                14-07.25    8   
  3 Uchytil, Grace            JR Hudson                13-11.25    6   
  4 Friedel, Maria            FR Chippewa Fal          13-07.75    5   
  5 Dolezal, Kayla            FR New Richmond          13-05.25    4   
  6 Coffin, Jessica           JR Menomonie             13-05.00    3   
  7 Bowman, Ella              JR Hudson                13-03.25    2   
  8 Dong, Katy                JR Rice Lake             13-02.50    1   
  9 Rock, Taylor              SR River Falls           13-02.00  
 10 Stone, Cheyene            FR Rice Lake             12-10.25  
 10 Yukel, Saleya             SR Menomonie             12-10.25  
 12 Berget, Jade              FR New Richmond          12-09.50  
 13 Irwin, Maddie             SR Chippewa Fal          12-07.50  
 14 Wanner, Grace             JR Hudson                12-07.25  
 15 Kelm, Rachel              SR River Falls           12-06.75  
 16 Devereux, Ari             FR New Richmond          12-06.25  
 17 Kuhl, Shauna              FR River Falls           12-04.75  
 18 Eickhoff, Katey           FR New Richmond          11-10.75  
 19 Monpas, Marissa           SO Chippewa Fal          11-09.25  
 20 Kraut, Svenja             SO River Falls           11-09.00  
 21 Polhamus, Paige           JR Chippewa Fal          11-08.50  
 22 Buckli, Kaitlyn           FR Chippewa Fal          11-06.75  
 23 Bergh, Kennedy            SO Chippewa Fal          11-03.00  
 24 Steinmetz, Lydia          SO Chippewa Fal          11-02.00  
 25 Anderson, Emily           SO Chippewa Fal          11-00.50  
 26 Seboe, Kendall            SO Rice Lake             10-11.00  
 27 Groth, Abby               FR New Richmond          10-08.75  
 28 Hastings, Lexi            SO Menomonie             10-00.25  
 29 O'Malley, Anne            SR River Falls            9-10.25  
 30 Maki, Taylor              SO Rice Lake              9-04.75  
 -- Ness, Katie               SR Rice Lake                   ND  
 -- Mercier, Alexa            FR Chippewa Fal                ND  
 -- Urmanski, Aleah           FR Rice Lake                   ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           SO Menomonie             19-06.50   10   
  2 Assembo, Jakes            SO Hudson                19-01.75    8   
  3 Strand, Cooper            FR New Richmond          18-04.50    6   
  4 Wachtler, Matthew         SR River Falls           17-10.50    5   
  5 LaVenture, Jake           SO New Richmond          17-07.25    4   
  6 Holum, Parker             SR Hudson                17-04.75    3   
  7 Westphal, Ryan            SO Menomonie             17-02.75    2   
  8 Osterhues, Andrew         SO Hudson                17-02.25    1   
  9 Heleniak, Ryan            FR Menomonie             17-01.00  
  9 Kendhammer, Andrew        JR Hudson                17-01.00  
 11 Xiong, Xupeng             JR River Falls           16-08.00  
 11 Holum, Mason              SO Hudson                16-08.00  
 13 Knott, Cameron            SO Hudson                16-06.50  
 13 Haasch, John              JR New Richmond          16-06.50  
 15 Haroldson, Seth           SR Hudson                16-06.00  
 15 Hines, Jack               SO River Falls           16-06.00  
 17 Fralick, Brett            SO New Richmond          16-02.25  
 18 Johnson, Gavin            FR New Richmond          16-01.50  
 18 Ogea, Jed                 FR Menomonie             16-01.50  
 20 Faulkner, Trey            FR Eau Claire N          16-00.25  
 21 Prigge, Mason             SO River Falls           16-00.00  
 22 Bugella, Jacob            SR Rice Lake             15-11.00  
 23 Parkman, Cole             FR Rice Lake             15-06.75  
 24 Gates, Cameron            SO Chippewa Fal          15-06.25  
 25 Goodman, Hayden           FR Chippewa Fal          15-01.50  
 26 Simonson, Jaydon          SR River Falls           14-10.25  
 27 Berg, Caleb               SO Chippewa Fal          14-06.25  
 28 Christman, Gannon         FR Rice Lake             14-03.50  
 29 Gorecki, Cooper           FR Menomonie             13-07.50  
 30 Truhler, Julio            FR Hudson                13-01.50  
 31 Sedivy, Jackson           SO Chippewa Fal          12-07.50  
 32 Dong, Aaron               FR Rice Lake             12-00.00  
 33 Petzke, Adam              FR Chippewa Fal          10-10.50  
 34 Miera, Mitchel            SO Menomonie              7-10.00  
 35 Easter, Jon               SR Menomonie              5-10.00  
 -- Ceja, Jose                FR River Falls                 ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders, Denisha          JR Menomonie             32-02.25   10   
  2 Skovbroten, Addie         SR Menomonie             31-11.00    8   
  3 Grundstrom, Madison       SO River Falls           31-05.75    6   
  4 Harmston, Victoria        FR Menomonie             30-05.50    5   
  5 Otano, Marina             SR Menomonie             30-04.00    4   
  6 Rock, Taylor              SR River Falls           29-03.00    3   
  7 Dennis, Claire            SO Rice Lake             29-02.75    2   
  8 Bowman, Ella              JR Hudson                28-07.00    1   
  9 Olson, Eva                JR Menomonie            J28-07.00  
 10 Huang, Hannah             FR River Falls           28-01.00  
 11 Dolezal, Mandy            FR New Richmond          27-11.75  
 12 Trimble, Katie            SR Menomonie             27-09.25  
 13 Kelm, Rachel              SR River Falls           26-10.00  
 14 Yukel, Saleya             SR Menomonie             26-03.00  
 15 D'Amico, Lydia            FR New Richmond          25-10.50  
 16 Hastings, Lexi            SO Menomonie             25-06.50  
 17 Link, Monica              FR Menomonie             25-05.50  
 18 Jaeger, Samantha          FR Chippewa Fal          25-04.75  
 19 Stone, Cheyene            FR Rice Lake             25-00.00  
 20 Griggs, Gwenyth           SR Chippewa Fal          24-07.00  
 21 O'Malley, Anne            SR River Falls           23-10.00  
 22 Seboe, Kendall            SO Rice Lake             23-06.00  
 23 Wik, Tayia                SR Menomonie             23-04.00  
 24 Parks, Eva                FR River Falls           22-09.50  
 -- Ness, Katie               SR Rice Lake                   ND  
 -- Riedel, Sammie            SO Chippewa Fal                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creen, Jared              SO River Falls           39-07.50   10   
  2 Holum, Mason              SO Hudson                36-09.00    8   
  3 Xiong, Xupeng             JR River Falls           36-06.50    6   
  4 Rixmann, Nathaniel        SO River Falls           35-11.50    5   
  5 Holum, Parker             SR Hudson                35-06.50    4   
  6 Getschel, Blake           JR New Richmond          35-02.00    3   
  7 Bugella, Jacob            SR Rice Lake             35-01.00    2   
  8 Borgstrom, John           FR New Richmond          34-06.00    1   
  9 Vanderwagen, Eli          SO River Falls           34-04.50  
 10 Schemenauer, James        SO Menomonie             34-02.50  
 11 Powers, Joe               FR New Richmond          33-03.00  
 12 Christman, Gannon         FR Rice Lake             33-00.50  
 13 Ho, Lucas                 FR Rice Lake             32-02.25  
 14 Hackel, Bradley           FR Rice Lake             31-04.50  
 15 Seidling, Jackson         FR New Richmond          30-08.50  
 16 Hollom, Devon             FR New Richmond          30-01.50  
 17 Simonson, Jaydon          SR River Falls           29-11.00  
 17 Clark, Cole               FR Rice Lake             29-11.00  
 19 Gorecki, Cooper           FR Menomonie             29-09.25  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doerre, Abigail           FR River Falls           29-11.50   10   
  2 Kaminski, Noelle          SO River Falls           29-09.75    8   
  3 Breazeale, Naomi          FR Hudson                29-06.00    6   
  4 Cacka, Alexandra          SO New Richmond          29-01.00    5   
  5 Wilkerson Hardy, Payten   FR Menomonie             27-06.50    4   
  6 Jacobson, Adrianna        SO River Falls           27-04.50    3   
  7 Hampton, Jessica          FR New Richmond          27-03.25    2   
  8 Peecher, Amber            SR Hudson                27-01.25    1   
  9 Olson, Eva                JR Menomonie             27-00.50  
 10 Neidermyer, Ally          SO Menomonie             26-05.75  
 11 Bauer, Katherine          FR Rice Lake             25-11.00  
 12 Peterson, Chloe           SO New Richmond          25-07.50  
 13 Peterson, Colby           SR Menomonie             24-02.00  
 14 Hadzima, Amelia           FR River Falls           24-01.00  
 15 Rood, Madison             SO Menomonie             24-00.75  
 16 Richter, Piper            SO Rice Lake             23-09.00  
 17 Witzel, Bryanna           SO Menomonie             23-05.25  
 18 Johnson, Glacier          SO Menomonie             23-02.00  
 19 Moucha, Megan             SR Chippewa Fal          22-08.00  
 20 Leverty, Lexi             JR New Richmond          22-05.00  
 21 Covey, Christine          SO Rice Lake             22-04.25  
 22 Welch, Lindsey            SR Hudson                22-02.75  
 23 Villeneuve, Erika         FR Menomonie             22-02.50  
 24 Bungartz, Sydney          SO Rice Lake             21-07.50  
 25 Hoyt, Kalista             FR Menomonie             21-07.00  
 26 Maki, Taylor              SO Rice Lake             21-05.50  
 26 Morris, Emily             FR Menomonie             21-05.50  
 28 Salter, Kara              SO Chippewa Fal          21-01.00  
 29 Nold, Gwenyth             SO Menomonie             20-11.50  
 30 Hovland, Jenessa          FR Menomonie             20-10.75  
 31 Wilson, Kaitlyn           SO New Richmond          19-10.00  
 32 Kavaloski, Marlayna       FR Hudson                19-07.50  
 33 Bistodeau, Taylor         FR Menomonie             19-05.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kurtenbach, Logan         JR Chippewa Fal          39-01.50   10   
  2 Crotteau, Robert          JR Rice Lake             38-04.00    8   
  3 Quilling, Waylon          SR Menomonie             38-00.00    6   
  4 Blechinger, Keith         FR Rice Lake             37-07.00    5   
  5 Seboe, Alex               SR Rice Lake             37-01.50    4   
  6 Haskins, Jackson          JR River Falls           36-09.00    3   
  7 Glaubitz, Samuel          JR River Falls           35-11.50    2   
  8 Adam, Shihab              JR River Falls           35-06.00    1   
  9 Bugella, Jacob            SR Rice Lake             34-04.50  
 10 Thompson, Jacob           FR Chippewa Fal          34-00.75  
 11 Kugel, Devin              SO River Falls           33-09.00  
 12 Carver, Tanner            SO New Richmond          33-07.00  
 13 Antczak, Griffin          JR Chippewa Fal          32-01.00  
 14 Kabanuk, Joshua           SO Hudson                31-01.00  
 15 Messer, Travis            JR New Richmond          30-06.50  
 16 LeMire, Anders            SO New Richmond          29-11.00  
 17 Hayes, Justin             SO New Richmond          29-03.00  
 18 Minke, Dawson             SO New Richmond          29-01.50  
 19 Erickson, Matt            SO Eau Claire N          28-10.50  
 20 James, Matthew            JR Eau Claire N          28-09.00  
 21 Koehn, Joshua             JR River Falls           28-08.50  
 22 Czech, Joseph             SO River Falls           28-06.00  
 23 Hale, RJ                  FR Chippewa Fal          27-11.25  
 24 King, Daniel              FR Menomonie             27-01.50  
 25 Peirson, Robert           FR New Richmond          27-01.00  
 26 Mayorga, Rudy             FR New Richmond          25-01.50  
 27 Placzkowski, Tony         FR Menomonie             25-00.75  
 28 Glaubitz, Gabe            FR River Falls           24-01.00  
 29 Daggett, Thomas           FR River Falls           23-08.00  
 30 Hamm, Jaykob              FR Chippewa Fal          22-00.50  
 31 Miera, Mitchel            SO Menomonie             13-08.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Chloe           SO New Richmond             82-09   10   
  2 Breazeale, Naomi          FR Hudson                   80-08    8   
  3 Haldeman, Destiny         SO Menomonie                77-03    6   
  4 Cacka, Alexandra          SO New Richmond             77-02    5   
  5 Peecher, Amber            SR Hudson                   73-04    4   
  6 Jacobson, Adrianna        SO River Falls              72-06    3   
  7 Doerre, Abigail           FR River Falls              71-09    2   
  8 Hadzima, Amelia           FR River Falls              69-11    1   
  9 Cronin, Haley             FR Eau Claire N             69-06  
 10 Neidermyer, Ally          SO Menomonie                68-07  
 11 Bauer, Katherine          FR Rice Lake                68-00  
 12 Kaminski, Noelle          SO River Falls              67-08  
 13 Hampton, Jessica          FR New Richmond             67-02  
 14 Welch, Lindsey            SR Hudson                   65-09  
 15 Witzel, Bryanna           SO Menomonie                65-05  
 16 Drost, Ana                SO Rice Lake                64-07  
 17 Johnson, Glacier          SO Menomonie                63-08  
 18 Richter, Piper            SO Rice Lake                63-00  
 18 Wilkerson Hardy, Payten   FR Menomonie                63-00  
 20 Berget, Jade              FR New Richmond             62-08  
 21 Peterson, Colby           SR Menomonie                60-02  
 22 Hoyt, Kalista             FR Menomonie                56-11  
 23 Rood, Madison             SO Menomonie                55-08  
 24 Olson, Eva                JR Menomonie                55-00  
 25 Morris, Emily             FR Menomonie                54-02  
 26 Leverty, Lexi             JR New Richmond             53-03  
 27 Villeneuve, Erika         FR Menomonie                53-02  
 28 Moucha, Megan             SR Chippewa Fal             52-11  
 29 Hovland, Jenessa          FR Menomonie                51-10  
 30 Sanders, Denisha          JR Menomonie                51-07  
 31 Nold, Gwenyth             SO Menomonie                50-05  
 32 Covey, Christine          SO Rice Lake                50-02  
 33 Bungartz, Sydney          SO Rice Lake                49-10  
 34 Bistodeau, Taylor         FR Menomonie                49-09  
 35 Salter, Kara              SO Chippewa Fal             49-04  
 36 Maki, Taylor              SO Rice Lake                48-11  
 37 Breed, Elaine             SR Rice Lake                47-10  
 38 Kavaloski, Marlayna       FR Hudson                   45-02  
 39 Wilson, Kaitlyn           SO New Richmond             42-03  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quilling, Waylon          SR Menomonie               121-04   10   
  2 Adam, Shihab              JR River Falls             118-06    8   
  3 Haskins, Jackson          JR River Falls             111-09    6   
  4 Kugel, Devin              SO River Falls             109-01    5   
  5 Jimenez-Alcaraz, Victor   SO Rice Lake               107-08    4   
  6 Baillargeon, Aaron        JR River Falls             107-06    3   
  7 Glaubitz, Samuel          JR River Falls             105-10    2   
  8 Platter, Mason            JR Menomonie               103-03    1   
  9 Seboe, Alex               SR Rice Lake               101-05  
 10 LeMire, Anders            SO New Richmond             99-02  
 11 Drost, Alex               SR Rice Lake                97-03  
 12 Harmston, Alex            SO Menomonie                96-05  
 13 Kurtenbach, Logan         JR Chippewa Fal             94-01  
 14 Mayorga, Rudy             FR New Richmond             90-03  
 15 Koehn, Joshua             JR River Falls              89-09  
 16 Ericson, Riley            FR Eau Claire N             89-07  
 17 Blechinger, Keith         FR Rice Lake                88-10  
 18 Hanson, Wyatt             FR Menomonie                87-04  
 18 Kabanuk, Joshua           SO Hudson                   87-04  
 20 Messer, Travis            JR New Richmond             87-03  
 21 Kuehl, Anthony            FR Eau Claire N             84-02  
 22 Crotteau, Robert          JR Rice Lake                82-08  
 23 Boyette, Jake             FR Menomonie                82-06  
 24 King, Daniel              FR Menomonie                80-09  
 25 James, Matthew            JR Eau Claire N             79-11  
 26 Daggett, Thomas           FR River Falls              79-09  
 27 Carver, Tanner            SO New Richmond             79-03  
 27 Hale, RJ                  FR Chippewa Fal             79-03  
 29 Hollom, Devon             FR New Richmond             79-00  
 30 Hayes, Justin             SO New Richmond             76-10  
 31 Czech, Joseph             SO River Falls              75-06  
 32 Thompson, Jacob           FR Chippewa Fal             71-00  
 33 Peirson, Robert           FR New Richmond             70-09  
 34 Minke, Dawson             SO New Richmond             70-04  
 35 Shilts, Gavyn             FR New Richmond             67-10  
 36 Hamm, Jaykob              FR Chippewa Fal             67-00  
 37 Antczak, Griffin          JR Chippewa Fal             66-09  
 38 Placzkowski, Tony         FR Menomonie                64-06  
 39 Waite, Carter             SO Rice Lake                63-09  
 40 Glaubitz, Gabe            FR River Falls              60-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     206.50     2) New Richmond              136   
    3) Menomonie                  126        4) River Falls               106.50
    5) Eau Claire North            36.50     6) Rice Lake                  33   
    7) Chippewa Falls              21.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Richmond               169.28     2) Hudson                    161.14
    3) River Falls                137.64     4) Menomonie                  75.64
    5) Rice Lake                   56.14     6) Chippewa Falls             28.14
    7) Eau Claire North            15