Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2017 08:01 PM
                           Bloomer Quad - 5/11/2017                            
                           Bloomer Athletic Complex                            
                                  Bloomer, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarauer, Maggie           FR Bloomer                13.30      13.37   3   6   
  2 Heidenreich, Amber        SR Hayward                13.60      13.74   3   4   
  3 Nelson, Abigail           SO Northwestern           13.90      13.79   3   3   
  4 Jones, Laken              JR Bloomer                14.10      13.98   3   2   
  5 Petit, Jerzy              FR Hayward                14.10      14.06   3   1   
  6 Davis, Brookelle          SO Ladysmith              13.70      14.14   3 
  7 Rankila, Hope             JR Northwestern           14.00      14.31   3 
  8 Meltz, Faith              FR Ladysmith              14.00      14.32   3 
  9 Amundson, Journey         SO Northwestern           14.00      14.38   3 
 10 Gajewski, Emily           FR Hayward                14.50      14.40   2 
 11 Suggs, Sarah              SO Northwestern           14.90      14.82   2 
 12 Ruff, Summer              FR Bloomer                14.80      15.03   2 
 13 Hart, Erin                SO Northwestern           15.30      15.11   2 
 14 Moss, Justine             SR Northwestern           14.80      15.38   2 
 15 Edwards, Audrey           FR Northwestern           14.90      15.41   2 
 16 Heller, Addie             JR Northwestern           16.30      15.52   1 
 17 Henley, Niya              FR Hayward                15.30      15.65   2 
 18 Gengler, Jessica          SO Bloomer                15.20      15.75   2 
 19 Peterson, Eleanor         SO Northwestern           15.40      15.79   1 
 20 Thul, Jennifer            SR Northwestern           15.90      16.32   1 
 21 Mechley, Karley           JR Northwestern           18.30      18.09   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarauer, Maggie           FR Bloomer                28.50      28.20   2   6   
  2 Swartz, Chloee            SO Bloomer                28.50      28.96   2   4   
  3 Jones, Laken              JR Bloomer                28.90      29.05   2   3   
  4 Davis, Brookelle          SO Ladysmith              29.00      29.36   2   2   
  5 Johnson, Gracie           JR Hayward                29.30      30.01   2   1   
  6 Amundson, Journey         SO Northwestern           30.00      30.16   2 
  7 Meltz, Faith              FR Ladysmith              29.50      30.27   2 
  8 Suggs, Sarah              SO Northwestern           31.60      31.11   1 
  9 Hoegen, Sam               JR Northwestern           31.80      31.88   1 
 10 Edwards, Audrey           FR Northwestern           34.40      32.67   1 
 11 Peterson, Eleanor         SO Northwestern           32.20      32.73   1 
 12 Henley, Niya              FR Hayward                34.00      32.84   1 
 13 Hecker, Liberty           SO Hayward                33.10      35.23   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Emily             FR Hayward              1:05.00    1:07.66    6   
  2 Arendt, Aspyn             SO Bloomer              1:09.00    1:08.98    4   
  3 Stark, Anna               JR Hayward              1:08.00    1:09.74    3   
  4 Wydra, Marya              SO Hayward              1:09.00    1:11.06    2   
  5 Hecker, Liberty           SO Hayward              1:13.00    1:15.41    1   
  6 Bottolfson, Abby          SO Northwestern         1:20.00    1:22.15  
  7 Heller, Addie             JR Northwestern         1:15.00    1:26.39  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            JR Bloomer              2:24.00    2:26.79    6   
  2 Wicik, Hayley             SR Ladysmith            2:31.00    2:31.86    4   
  3 Arendt, Aspyn             SO Bloomer              2:45.00    2:53.15    3   
  4 Albright, Nia             SO Northwestern         2:50.00    2:55.33    2   
  5 Vobornik, Allyson         FR Hayward              2:50.00    2:56.72    1   
  6 Kiss, Holly               FR Hayward              2:50.00    2:59.39  
  7 Pomonicutt, Sandra        FR Bloomer              3:22.00    3:16.90  
  8 Cleveland, Catherine      JR Ladysmith            3:10.00    3:22.37  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wicik, Hayley             SR Ladysmith            5:44.00    5:37.26    6   
  2 Freagon, Emily            FR Bloomer              5:55.00    5:37.78    4   
  3 Gretz, Berit              SR Hayward              6:10.00    6:10.20    3   
  4 Martins, Talia            SO Northwestern         6:04.00    6:16.68    2   
  5 Johnson, Caitlin          SR Northwestern         6:20.00    6:18.54    1   
  6 Hetke, Serenity           JR Ladysmith            6:30.00    6:20.01  
  7 Schultz, Emilee           SO Bloomer              6:45.00    6:35.01  
  8 Lyons, Jamie              FR Bloomer              7:15.00    6:57.02  
  9 Lueck, Ashley             SO Bloomer              7:55.00    8:05.77  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawksford, Leah           JR Hayward             13:10.00   12:55.92    6   
  2 Johnson, Paige            FR Northwestern                   13:25.61    4   
  3 Smykalski, Emma           JR Northwestern        13:35.00   13:37.97    3   
  4 Hetke, Serenity           JR Ladysmith           14:00.00   14:18.34    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thiel, Breanna            SR Northwestern           18.40      17.91    6   
  2 Zweig, Sydney             JR Hayward                18.00      17.99    4   
  3 Barr, Jessica             SO Bloomer                18.30      18.20    3   
  4 Bullard, Abby             SR Ladysmith              19.50      18.66    2   
  5 Goette, Ashton            SR Northwestern           19.00      18.95    1   
  6 Clark, Mady               FR Ladysmith              20.20      19.80  
  7 Brandt, Alethea           SR Bloomer                21.00      20.14  
  8 Albright, Nia             SO Northwestern           19.80      20.29  
  9 Gettler, Brianda          SR Bloomer                21.10      20.79  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Post, Grace               SO Bloomer                49.36      49.31    6   
  2 Zweig, Sydney             JR Hayward                51.00      52.65    4   
  3 Bullard, Abby             SR Ladysmith              55.00      52.89    3   
  4 Barr, Jessica             SO Bloomer                55.50      54.40    2   
  5 Goette, Ashton            SR Northwestern           57.80      56.37    1   
  6 Clark, Mady               FR Ladysmith              57.00      56.58  
  7 Albright, Nia             SO Northwestern         1:00.00      58.35  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward                                             51.84      50.76    6   
     1) Petit, Jerzy FR                 2) Snider, Taylor SR              
     3) Heidenreich, Amber SR           4) Snider, Gabby SR               
  2 Bloomer                                             52.40      51.44    4   
  3 Northwestern                                        56.20      54.98    2   
     1) Nelson, Abigail SO              2) Thiel, Breanna SR              
     3) Moss, Justine SR                4) Hughlett, Kasha SO             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                      1:56.00    1:55.96    6   
     1) Thiel, Breanna SR               2) Hughlett, Kasha SO             
     3) Rankila, Hope JR                4) Nelson, Abigail SO             
  2 Hayward                                           1:58.00    1:59.50    4   
     1) Petit, Jerzy FR                 2) Beehler, Emily SR              
     3) Robbins, Abigail SO             4) Johnson, Gracie JR             
  3 Bloomer                                           2:08.00    2:08.17    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                           4:20.00    4:18.46    6   
  2 Hayward                                           4:28.00    4:36.15    4   
     1) Morgan, Emily FR                2) Stark, Anna JR                 
     3) Zweig, Sydney JR                4) Heidenreich, Amber SR          
  3 Northwestern                                                 5:24.29    2   
     1) Bottolfson, Abby SO             2) Heller, Addie JR               
     3) Peterson, Eleanor SO            4) Hart, Erin SO                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward                                          11:35.00   12:56.99    6   
     1) Kiss, Holly FR                  2) Vobornik, Allyson FR           
     3) Wydra, Marya SO                 4) Hawksford, Leah JR             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amundson, Journey         SO Northwestern         4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  2 Burgess, Justyne          JR Bloomer              5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  3 Beehler, Emily            SR Hayward              4-04.00    4-06.00    3   
  4 Goette, Ashton            SR Northwestern         4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  5 Fossum, Larissa           FR Bloomer              4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  6 Keller, Sami              FR Northwestern                    4-04.00  
  7 Pomonicutt, Sandra        FR Bloomer              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Hecker, Liberty           SO Hayward              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lyons, Jamie              FR Bloomer              4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abigail           SO Northwestern        10-03.00   10-06.00    6   
  2 Heidenreich, Amber        SR Hayward              9-06.00   10-03.00    4   
  3 Nelson, Emily             JR Northwestern         9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  4 Morgan, Emily             FR Hayward              8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  5 Albright, Nia             SO Northwestern         7-06.00    7-00.00    0.50
  5 Gengler, Jessica          SO Bloomer              8-00.00    7-00.00    0.50
  7 Peterson, Eleanor         SO Northwestern         6-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Cleveland, Catherine      JR Ladysmith            6-06.00    7-00.00  
  7 Clark, Mady               FR Ladysmith            6-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Sarauer, Maggie           FR Bloomer              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Achucarro, Sasha          SO Northwestern         5-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Johnson, Gracie           JR Hayward              7-06.00    6-00.00  
 11 Keller, Sami              FR Northwestern         5-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Stark, Anna               JR Hayward              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 15 Ruff, Summer              FR Bloomer              6-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Mechley, Karley           JR Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Gabby             SR Hayward             16-10.00   16-08.50    6   
  2 Snider, Taylor            SR Hayward             16-10.00   16-02.00    4   
  3 Post, Grace               SO Bloomer             16-02.00   15-06.00    3   
  4 Jenneman, Vanessa         FR Bloomer             14-03.00   15-04.00    2   
  5 Rankila, Hope             JR Northwestern                   14-10.75    1   
  6 Robbins, Abigail          SO Hayward             14-06.00   13-08.50  
  7 Davis, Brookelle          SO Ladysmith           12-00.00   13-00.25  
  8 Thul, Jennifer            SR Northwestern                   11-07.75  
  9 Jones, Laken              JR Bloomer             13-00.00   10-01.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Gabby             SR Hayward             36-02.00   36-10.75    6   
  2 Snider, Taylor            SR Hayward             36-02.00   35-07.50    4   
  3 Post, Grace               SO Bloomer             34-05.00   31-06.50    3   
  4 Amundson, Journey         SO Northwestern                   31-05.50    2   
  5 Barr, Jessica             SO Bloomer             31-10.00   29-09.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Katie            JR Northwestern        36-00.00   36-09.50    6   
  2 Gullingsrud, Maren        JR Hayward             33-00.00   31-07.00    4   
  3 Gajewski, Emily           FR Hayward             31-06.00   31-02.50    3   
  4 Hoegen, Sam               JR Northwestern        31-00.00   29-02.50    2   
  5 Fossum, Larissa           FR Bloomer             28-00.00   29-01.75    1   
  6 Raine, Sierra             SO Bloomer             31-00.00   29-00.75  
  7 Weller, Kassi             SR Hayward             28-00.00   28-02.75  
  8 Petit, Jerzy              FR Hayward                        26-03.50  
  9 Hughlett, Kasha           SO Northwestern        29-00.00   25-09.50  
 10 Naumann, Devin            SR Northwestern        28-00.00   25-08.50  
 11 Breezee, Myranda          SO Northwestern        25-00.00   25-05.00  
 12 Arendt, Aspyn             SO Bloomer             25-00.00   25-00.50  
 13 Vollendorf, Sarah         SO Ladysmith           24-00.00   24-09.50  
 14 Hanson, Kyleigh           FR Ladysmith           25-00.00   22-05.50  
 15 Chapman, Alexia           FR Hayward             20-06.00   19-01.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vollendorf, Sarah         SO Ladysmith              70-00      90-01    6   
  2 Weller, Kassi             SR Hayward                94-00      88-04    4   
  3 Snider, Gabby             SR Hayward               105-00      85-10    3   
  4 Fossum, Larissa           FR Bloomer                78-00      84-00    2   
  5 Hanson, Kyleigh           FR Ladysmith              77-00      79-05    1   
  6 Hoegen, Sam               JR Northwestern           80-00      79-04  
  7 Hughlett, Kasha           SO Northwestern                      77-01  
  8 Breezee, Myranda          SO Northwestern           75-00      75-11  
  9 Raine, Sierra             SO Bloomer               103-00      75-10  
 10 Gullingsrud, Maren        JR Hayward                88-00      74-06  
 11 Lundeen, Katie            JR Northwestern           80-00      70-00  
 12 Naumann, Devin            SR Northwestern           80-00      68-02  
 13 Chapman, Alexia           FR Hayward                           45-06  
 14 Pomonicutt, Sandra        FR Bloomer                53-00      44-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donaghue, Riley           JR Hayward                11.80      11.83   3   6   
  2 Johnson, Connor           SR Northwestern           12.10      12.01   3   4   
  3 Knaack, Michael           SO Northwestern           12.00      12.03   3   3   
  4 Stoll, Jared              JR Bloomer                12.00      12.27   3   2   
  5 Morley, Jon               SR Northwestern           11.90      12.33   3   1   
  6 Kempe, Tucker             SO Bloomer                12.50      12.34   3 
  7 Platsch, Keegan           SO Northwestern           12.70      12.46   2 
  8 Wheeler, Connar           SR Northwestern           11.90      12.48   3 
  9 Olson, Eli                SR Bloomer                12.50      12.50   2 
 10 Jerry, Steven             SR Ladysmith              12.50      12.70   2 
 11 McMullin, Jace            SO Bloomer                12.50      12.70   3 
 12 Swenson, Logan            FR Northwestern           13.20      12.74   1 
 13 Wurzer, Aaron             FR Bloomer                12.50      12.75   2 
 14 Anttila, Jared            SR Northwestern           12.20      12.88   3 
 15 Hoecherl, Braedon         SO Bloomer                13.00      12.95   2 
 16 Beaudette, Trenton        JR Bloomer                12.50      12.97   2 
 17 Puhl, Jack                SO Northwestern           13.00      13.25   2 
 18 Johnson, Brandon          SR Bloomer                13.00      13.27   1 
 19 Prieto, Alex              SO Bloomer                13.00      13.34   2 
 20 Kimmes, Cameron           FR Northwestern           13.60      13.36   1 
 21 Thur, Austin              FR Bloomer                13.50      14.01   1 
 22 Radig, Bailey             FR Northwestern           14.70      14.39   1 
 23 Tonn, Bryce               FR Northwestern           15.40      15.64   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jerry, Steven             SR Ladysmith              25.50      24.80   4   6   
  2 Stoll, Jared              JR Bloomer                25.00      25.08   4   4   
  3 Platsch, Keegan           SO Northwestern           25.80      25.23   4   3   
  4 Kempe, Tucker             SO Bloomer                25.50      25.30   4   2   
  5 Ruhman, Greg              SO Northwestern           26.00      25.50   3   1   
  6 Schilling, Jacob          SO Ladysmith              24.50      25.76   4 
  7 Achucarro, Yuri           SO Northwestern           24.80      25.78   4 
  8 Macik, Mitchell           SO Bloomer                27.00      26.01   2 
  9 Gort, Aiden               FR Northwestern           27.80      26.08   2 
 10 Olson, Eli                SR Bloomer                27.00      26.17   3 
 11 McMullin, Jace            SO Bloomer                26.00      26.21   3 
 12 Hoecherl, Braedon         SO Bloomer                26.00      26.28   3 
 13 Grambo, Dalton            FR Bloomer                25.50      26.39   4 
 14 Anttila, Jared            SR Northwestern           24.30      26.56   4 
 15 Swenson, Logan            FR Northwestern           27.80      26.80   2 
 16 Thom, Adam                FR Northwestern           27.60      26.87   2 
 17 Puhl, Jack                SO Northwestern           27.00      27.14   3 
 18 Wurzer, Aaron             FR Bloomer                26.00      27.65   3 
 19 Odegard, Tom              SR Northwestern           28.10      28.06   1 
 20 Johnson, Brandon          SR Bloomer                27.00      29.14   3 
 21 Swanson, Noah             FR Northwestern           29.10      29.22   1 
 22 Thur, Austin              FR Bloomer                27.50      29.36   2 
 23 Radig, Bailey             FR Northwestern           29.60      29.99   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kull, Dakota              SO Hayward                52.90      53.88   2   6   
  2 Pooler, Donny             JR Northwestern           55.00      56.51   2   4   
  3 Schilling, Jacob          SO Ladysmith              55.00      57.57   2   3   
  4 Lanzer, Joe               JR Bloomer                59.00      58.08   1   2   
  5 Butler, Larry             SO Hayward                57.00      58.30   2   1   
  6 Olson, Eli                SR Bloomer                58.00      59.17   2 
  7 Macik, Mitchell           SO Bloomer                58.00      59.38   2 
  8 Palumbo, Jacob            SO Ladysmith              59.00      59.85   2 
  9 Grambo, Dalton            FR Bloomer                58.00      59.94   2 
 10 Gort, Aiden               FR Northwestern         1:01.00    1:00.84   1 
 11 Hoecherl, Braedon         SO Bloomer              1:00.00    1:00.87   1 
 12 Michaelsen, Cole          SO Bloomer                59.00    1:01.98   2 
 13 Odegard, Tom              SR Northwestern         1:07.00    1:05.83   1 
 14 Beckman, Seth             FR Hayward              1:00.00    1:06.60   1 
 15 Swanson, Noah             FR Northwestern         1:06.00    1:09.51   1 
 16 Ruff, Blake               FR Bloomer              1:05.00    1:11.13   1 
 17 Remington, Nick           SO Northwestern         1:09.00    1:11.18   1 
 18 Hoegen, Willem            FR Northwestern         1:06.00    1:13.48   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berg, Connor              SO Ladysmith            2:09.00    2:06.91    6   
  2 Lanzer, Joe               JR Bloomer              2:15.00    2:14.58    4   
  3 Michaelsen, Cole          SO Bloomer              2:20.00    2:17.50    3   
  4 Lanzer, Sam               JR Bloomer              2:18.00    2:17.85    2   
  5 Wolfe, Ethan              SR Hayward              2:16.00    2:19.12    1   
  6 Grohn, Zach               JR Northwestern         2:20.00    2:19.46  
  7 Bischel, Cole             SO Bloomer              2:30.00    2:29.85  
  8 Heinen, Kyle              SR Northwestern         2:33.00    2:32.52  
  9 Ruff, Blake               FR Bloomer              2:50.00    2:50.96  
 10 Beckman, Seth             FR Hayward              2:45.00    2:53.54  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conrad, Alex              SO Bloomer              4:50.00    4:46.68    6   
  2 Pooler, Zach              SO Northwestern         4:49.00    4:52.75    4   
  3 Davis, Tyler              JR Northwestern         5:20.00    5:10.24    3   
  4 Lanzer, Sam               JR Bloomer              5:10.00    5:10.27    2   
  5 Burke, Brody              JR Northwestern         5:16.00    5:14.66    1   
  6 Garland, Kevin            JR Northwestern         5:17.00    5:23.12  
  7 Vollendorf, Trent         SO Ladysmith            5:25.00    5:24.54  
  8 Johnson, Kieran           FR Northwestern         5:30.00    5:28.20  
  9 Bischel, Cole             SO Bloomer              5:30.00    5:40.94  
 10 Berggren, Nicholas        SO Northwestern         7:37.00    7:22.88  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benea, Mario              SR Bloomer             12:20.00   11:59.06    6   
  2 Vollendorf, Trent         SO Ladysmith           13:00.00   12:08.77    4   
  3 Carlson, Rylan            SR Northwestern        12:15.00   12:39.85    3   
  4 Jeter, Aaron              SO Northwestern                   14:08.34    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Devonte       SR Hayward                16.10      16.30    6   
  2 Grambo, Dalton            FR Bloomer                17.50      17.03    4   
  3 Stillson, Jagar           FR Northwestern           21.00      21.23    3   
  4 Simmerman, Evan           SO Bloomer                22.00      21.52    2   
  5 Wiita, Isaiah             FR Northwestern           22.00      22.52    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              SO Hayward                44.00      43.55    6   
  2 Kuykendall, Devonte       SR Hayward                45.00      44.46    4   
  3 Johnson, Tanner           FR Hayward                46.00      46.24    3   
  4 Kirpatrick, Calen         JR Northwestern           46.00      47.30    2   
  5 Wurzer, Aaron             FR Bloomer                49.00      48.88    1   
  6 Simmerman, Evan           SO Bloomer                52.00      50.26  
  7 Butler, Larry             SO Hayward                46.00      50.95  
  8 Wiita, Isaiah             FR Northwestern           53.00      51.51  
  9 Stillson, Jagar           FR Northwestern           52.00      52.35  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                             45.00      45.26    6   
     1) Meinen, Isaiah SR               2) Jorstad, Philip JR             
     3) Schumacher, Paul JR             4) Kressin, Jarrod SR             
  2 Northwestern                                        46.00      46.22    4   
     1) Johnson, Connor SR              2) Knaack, Michael SO             
     3) Vanhove, Brady SR               4) Morley, Jon SR                 
  3 Hayward                                             47.00      47.00    2   
     1) Johnson, Tanner FR              2) Hoehne, Ian FR                 
     3) Kuykendall, Devonte SR          4) Donaghue, Riley JR             
  4 Northwestern  'B'                                   50.00     x50.97  
     1) Achucarro, Yuri SO              2) Swenson, Logan FR              
     3) Peterson, Joey JR               4) Kimmes, Cameron FR             
  5 Ladysmith                                           54.00      55.09  
     1) Dicus, Tyler SO                 2) Gudis, Bryce FR                
     3) Cleveland, Alex JR              4) Diamond, Matt FR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                           1:34.00    1:33.05    6   
     1) Meinen, Isaiah SR               2) Jorstad, Philip JR             
     3) Schumacher, Paul JR             4) Kressin, Jarrod SR             
  2 Northwestern                                      1:35.80    1:37.79    4   
     1) Knaack, Michael SO              2) Vanhove, Brady SR              
     3) Ruhman, Greg SO                 4) Kirpatrick, Calen JR           
  3 Hayward                                           1:38.00    1:38.01    2   
     1) Donaghue, Riley JR              2) Hoehne, Ian FR                 
     3) Gouge, James SO                 4) Snider, Ronny JR               
  4 Ladysmith                                         2:00.00    1:54.61  
     1) Dicus, Tyler SO                 2) Gudis, Bryce FR                
     3) Cleveland, Alex JR              4) Diamond, Matt FR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward                                           3:38.00    3:32.80    6   
     1) Gouge, James SO                 2) Roehl, Chase SO                
     3) Snider, Ronny JR                4) Kull, Dakota SO                
  2 Bloomer                                           3:36.00    3:32.96    4   
     1) Meinen, Isaiah SR               2) Schumacher, Paul JR            
     3) Jorstad, Philip JR              4) Kressin, Jarrod SR             
  3 Ladysmith                                         3:55.00    3:55.10    2   
     1) Hetke, Dale SR                  2) Berg, Connor SO                
     3) Palumbo, Jacob SO               4) Gomez, Christian JR            
  4 Northwestern  'B'                                            4:11.69  
     1) Thom, Adam FR                   2) Orme, Justin FR                
     3) Peterson, Joey JR               4) Kimmes, Cameron FR             
  5 Northwestern                                                x4:30.67  
     1) Wiita, Isaiah FR                2) Stillson, Jagar FR             
     3) Swanson, Noah FR                4) Gort, Aiden FR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith                                         9:00.00    8:51.52    6   
     1) Hetke, Dale SR                  2) Berg, Connor SO                
     3) Palumbo, Jacob SO               4) Gomez, Christian JR            
  2 Hayward                                           9:10.00    9:21.10    4   
     1) Wolfe, Ethan SR                 2) Gouge, James SO                
     3) Johnson, Tanner FR              4) Kull, Dakota SO                
  3 Northwestern                                                 9:46.04    2   
     1) Carlson, Rylan SR               2) Garland, Kevin JR              
     3) Grohn, Zach JR                  4) Burke, Brody JR                
  4 Northwestern  'B'                                           x9:46.44  
     1) Berggren, Nicholas SO           2) Heinen, Kyle SR                
     3) Jeter, Aaron SO                 4) Remington, Nick SO             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             JR Hayward              5-08.00    5-04.00    6   
  2 Schilling, Jacob          SO Ladysmith            5-10.00    5-04.00    4   
  3 Kempe, Tucker             SO Bloomer              5-00.00    5-04.00    2.50
  3 Butler, Larry             SO Hayward              5-00.00    5-04.00    2.50
  5 Gouge, James              SO Hayward              5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  6 Gomez, Christian          JR Ladysmith            4-10.00    5-00.00  
 -- Thom, Adam                FR Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Beaudette, Trenton        JR Bloomer              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Orme, Justin              FR Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morley, Jon               SR Northwestern        12-09.00   12-00.00    6   
  2 Jenson, Ethan             SO Northwestern        11-00.00   11-00.00    3.50
  2 Wheeler, Connar           SR Northwestern        12-06.00   11-00.00    3.50
  4 Peterson, Joey            JR Northwestern        10-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  5 Beaudette, Trenton        JR Bloomer              9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  6 Gudis, Bryce              FR Ladysmith            8-00.00    8-00.00  
  6 Vollendorf, Trent         SO Ladysmith            8-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Ruff, Blake               FR Bloomer              7-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Klatt, Luke               SR Bloomer              8-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Wolfe, Ethan              SR Hayward              7-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Dicus, Tyler              SO Ladysmith            8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Hoegen, Willem            FR Northwestern         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Remington, Nick           SO Northwestern         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Thom, Adam                FR Northwestern         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Prieto, Alex              SO Bloomer              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Swenson, Logan            FR Northwestern         7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanhove, Brady            SR Northwestern                   19-07.75    6   
  2 Roehl, Chase              SO Hayward             20-02.00   19-06.25    4   
  3 Schumacher, Paul          JR Bloomer             19-00.00   18-02.50    3   
  4 Hoehne, Ian               FR Hayward             18-06.00   18-01.50    2   
  5 Gomez, Christian          JR Ladysmith           16-00.00   17-01.75    1   
  6 Stoll, Jared              JR Bloomer             18-00.00   16-11.75  
  6 Schilling, Jacob          SO Ladysmith           18-06.00   16-11.75  
  8 Donaghue, Riley           JR Hayward             18-09.00   16-08.50  
  9 Jerry, Steven             SR Ladysmith           18-00.00   16-05.00  
 10 Kimmes, Cameron           FR Northwestern        16-00.00   15-02.50  
 11 Hoegen, Willem            FR Northwestern                   13-03.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              SO Hayward             41-00.00   40-05.25    6   
  2 Hoehne, Ian               FR Hayward             39-10.00   39-11.50    4   
  3 Johnson, Tanner           FR Hayward             36-05.00   36-02.00    3   
  4 Palumbo, Jacob            SO Ladysmith           35-06.00   35-05.50    2   
  5 McMullin, Jace            SO Bloomer             36-00.00   35-02.50    1   
  6 Hoecherl, Braedon         SO Bloomer             33-00.00   33-03.50  
  7 Stillson, Jagar           FR Northwestern                   32-02.50  
  8 Orme, Justin              FR Northwestern                   31-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohman, Nate               FR Northwestern        39-00.00   39-08.75    6   
  2 Berggren, Morgan          JR Northwestern        37-00.00   36-06.50    4   
  3 Johnson, Brandon          SR Bloomer             36-00.00   35-05.50    3   
  4 Curphy, Kyle              SO Northwestern        34-00.00   34-06.00    2   
  5 Dachel, Payton            JR Bloomer             38-00.00   34-02.00    1   
  6 Naumann, Gabe             JR Bloomer             36-00.00   32-11.50  
  7 Olson, Jordan             SO Northwestern        33-00.00   32-07.00  
  8 Nykanen, Carson           FR Northwestern        33-00.00   31-00.25  
  9 Carley, Jared             JR Hayward             33-00.00   30-07.00  
 10 Evans, Jacob              SR Northwestern        30-00.00   27-01.00  
 11 Meinen, Truman            FR Bloomer             28-00.00   25-05.00  
 12 Ullom, Fritzy             FR Bloomer             26-00.00   24-11.75  
 13 Klatt, Luke               SR Bloomer             25-00.00   23-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             JR Hayward               128-00     139-09    6   
  2 Kuykendall, Devonte       SR Hayward               130-00     136-08    4   
  3 Olson, Jordan             SO Northwestern          132-00     129-09    3   
  4 Dachel, Payton            JR Bloomer               130-00     124-09    2   
  5 Naumann, Gabe             JR Bloomer               110-00     119-07    1   
  6 Berg, Connor              SO Ladysmith             102-00     102-04  
  7 Carley, Jared             JR Hayward                95-00     101-05  
  8 Ohman, Nate               FR Northwestern           80-00      87-05  
  9 Evans, Jacob              SR Northwestern           80-00      83-08  
 10 Berggren, Morgan          JR Northwestern           90-00      81-00  
 11 Ullom, Fritzy             FR Bloomer                90-00      80-03  
 12 Cleveland, Alex           JR Ladysmith              80-00      79-09  
 13 Nykanen, Carson           FR Northwestern           80-00      76-06  
 14 Curphy, Kyle              SO Northwestern           80-00      74-00  
 15 Meinen, Truman            FR Bloomer                70-00      64-09  
 16 Klatt, Luke               SR Bloomer                60-00      53-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward                     99        2) Bloomer                    78.50
    3) Northwestern                61.50     4) Ladysmith                  26   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward                     85.50     2) Northwestern               81   
    3) Bloomer                     70.50     4) Ladysmith                  34