Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2017 07:17 PM
                      Heart Of The North Quad - 5/11/2017                      
                         Hosted by Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                         
                                  Chetek, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chuchwar, Sarah           SR CW                       13.91   2   6   
  2 Johnson, Kiara            SO Barron                   14.04   2   4   
  3 Monnier, Mya              SR CW                       14.34   2   3   
  4 Peterson, Topanga         SR Spooner                  14.52   2   2   
  5 Williams, Amanda          JR Cumberland               14.69   1   1   
  6 Donatell, Autumn          FR Cumberland               14.79   2 
  7 Anderson, Carolann        FR CW                       15.11   1 
  8 Thompson, Shauna          JR Barron                   15.28   1 
  9 Cronk, Kalyn              SO Spooner                  15.30   2 
 10 Sprenger, Logan           FR Spooner                  15.47   1 
 11 Mickelson, Lyla           SR Barron                   16.02   1 
 12 Sellent, Bailey           FR Cumberland               16.57   1 
 13 Kasper, Maleea            SO Cumberland               17.59   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lehman, Kiley             SO Barron                   28.13   2   6   
  2 Redman, Shelby            SO Barron                   29.15   2   4   
  3 Lansin, Jaylin            SO Barron                   29.52   2   3   
  4 Richards, Ariana          FR Spooner                  29.96   1   2   
  5 Peterson, Topanga         SR Spooner                  30.24   2   1   
  6 Homesky, Michelle         JR Cumberland               31.91   2 
  7 Anderson, Carolann        FR CW                       31.95   1 
  8 Sprenger, Logan           FR Spooner                  32.18   1 
  9 Moen, Jackie              SO CW                       32.20   2 
 10 Tidgwell, Jordan          JR CW                       34.29   1 
 11 Sellent, Bailey           FR Cumberland               36.61   1 
 12 Kasper, Maleea            SO Cumberland               40.48   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Natalie           JR CW                     1:08.85   2   6   
  2 Hanson, Brooke            SO CW                     1:11.77   2   4   
  3 Kappel, Keisha            SR Barron                 1:12.58   2   3   
  4 McCarthy, Hadassah        JR CW                     1:14.85   2   2   
  5 Homesky, Michelle         JR Cumberland             1:16.23   2   1   
  6 Melendez, Megan           SO Spooner                1:16.70   1 
  7 Tidgwell, Jordan          JR CW                     1:19.36   2 
  8 Sellent, Bailey           FR Cumberland             1:27.10   1 
  9 Mickelson, Ashley         SO CW                     1:30.14   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parks, Kalli              JR CW                     2:40.01    6   
  2 Kappel, Kierra            SO Barron                 2:41.78    4   
  3 Benson, Teagan            SO Cumberland             3:03.96    3   
  4 McCarthy, Hadassah        JR CW                     3:09.34    2   
  5 Edwards, Allison          SO CW                     3:12.80    1   
  6 Johnson, JulieAnne        FR Cumberland             3:28.87  
  7 Stager, Casi              JR Cumberland             3:30.13  
  8 Bruno, Elaina             JR Cumberland             4:03.64  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parks, Kalli              JR CW                     5:59.24    6   
  2 Kappel, Keisha            SR Barron                 6:19.58    4   
  3 Benson, Teagan            SO Cumberland             6:35.85    3   
  4 Rodriguez, Niaomi         FR Cumberland             6:53.49    2   
  5 Fjelstad, Jessika         FR CW                     6:58.62    1   
  6 Stone, Kate               JR Cumberland             7:05.52  
  7 Poppe, Hannah             SO CW                     7:05.67  
  8 Johnson, JulieAnne        FR Cumberland             7:13.94  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stone, Kate               JR Cumberland            13:57.66    6   
  2 Rodriguez, Niaomi         FR Cumberland            14:45.54    4   
  3 Little, Anna              SO Spooner               15:05.52    3   
  4 Poppe, Hannah             SO CW                    15:07.70    2   
  5 Stager, Casi              JR Cumberland            18:54.34    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruetz, Skyler             JR Cumberland               17.89    6   
  2 Donatell, Autumn          FR Cumberland               18.58    4   
  3 Richards, Ariana          FR Spooner                  18.92    3   
  4 Hyatt, Ania               FR Cumberland               19.49    2   
  5 Stafford, Abby            SO Barron                   22.31    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruetz, Skyler             JR Cumberland               53.65    6   
  2 Donatell, Autumn          FR Cumberland               55.65    4   
  3 Olson, Ally               SO CW                       56.22    3   
  4 Hyatt, Ania               FR Cumberland               57.60    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cumberland  'A'                                       55.04    6   
     1) Grunseth, Cora SO               2) Gunderson, Sarah SR            
     3) West, Isabella SO               4) Johnson, Mackenzie SO          
  2 Barron  'A'                                           57.36    4   
     1) Johnson, Kiara SO               2) Freeland, Katie SR             
     3) Redman, Shelby SO               4) Mikunda, Ahna JR               
  3 Spooner  'A'                                          58.06    2   
     1) Cronk, Kalyn SO                 2) Sprenger, Logan FR             
     3) Richards, Ariana FR             4) Peterson, Topanga SR           
  4 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                              59.03  
     1) Karstens, Kyra FR               2) Turner, Natalie JR             
     3) Chuchwar, Sarah SR              4) Monnier, Mya SR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                         1:55.33    6   
     1) Lehman, Kiley SO                2) Johnson, Kiara SO              
     3) Redman, Shelby SO               4) Lansin, Jaylin SO              
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                     1:58.55    4   
     1) Grunseth, Cora SO               2) Gunderson, Sarah SR            
     3) West, Isabella SO               4) Johnson, Mackenzie SO          
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            2:05.41    2   
     1) Moen, Jackie SO                 2) Olson, Ally SO                 
     3) Knutson, Claire FR              4) Monnier, Mya SR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            4:43.20    6   
     1) Turner, Natalie JR              2) Knutson, Claire FR             
     3) Parks, Kalli JR                 4) Hanson, Brooke SO              
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                     5:08.48    4   
     1) Grunseth, Cora SO               2) Gunderson, Sarah SR            
     3) Ruetz, Skyler JR                4) West, Isabella SO              
  3 Barron  'A'                                         5:30.09    2   
     1) Thompson, Shauna JR             2) Mikunda, Ahna JR               
     3) Freeland, Katie SR              4) Stafford, Abby SO              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                        11:27.66    6   
     1) Kappel, Keisha SR               2) Kappel, Kierra SO              
     3) Lansin, Jaylin SO               4) Lehman, Kiley SO               
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                    12:06.15    4   
     1) Johnson, Mackenzie SO           2) Johnson, JulieAnne FR          
     3) Rodriguez, Niaomi FR            4) Benson, Teagan SO              
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                           12:09.74    2   
     1) McCarthy, Hadassah JR           2) Edwards, Allison SO            
     3) Poppe, Hannah SO                4) Fjelstad, Jessika FR           
  4 Spooner  'A'                                       12:23.92  
     1) Meister, Natalie JR             2) Melendez, Megan SO             
     3) Little, Anna SO                 4) Kirkwood, Cierra SO            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Brooke            SO CW                     4-06.00    6   
  2 Stafford, Abby            SO Barron                 4-06.00    4   
  3 Redman, Shelby            SO Barron                 4-06.00    3   
  4 Grunseth, Cora            SO Cumberland             4-04.00    2   
  5 Ruetz, Skyler             JR Cumberland             4-04.00    1   
  6 Bajak, Kristin            SO Cumberland             4-02.00  
  7 Hyatt, Ania               FR Cumberland             4-02.00  
  8 Fjelstad, Jessika         FR CW                     4-00.00  
  9 West, Isabella            SO Cumberland             4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chuchwar, Sarah           SR CW                     7-06.00    6   
  2 Olson, Ally               SO CW                     6-06.00    4   
  3 Freeland, Katie           SR Barron                 6-00.00    2.50
  3 Thompson, Shauna          JR Barron                 6-00.00    2.50
 -- Stafford, Abby            SO Barron                      NH  
 -- Mickelson, Lyla           SR Barron                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chuchwar, Sarah           SR CW                    14-09.50    6   
  2 Gunderson, Sarah          SR Cumberland            13-02.00    4   
  3 Donatell, Autumn          FR Cumberland            13-01.75    3   
  4 Karstens, Kyra            FR CW                    13-01.75    2   
  5 Olson, Ally               SO CW                    13-00.50    1   
  6 Williams, Amanda          JR Cumberland            12-05.50  
  7 Kasper, Maleea            SO Cumberland            11-06.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mackenzie        SO Cumberland            28-10.75    6   
  2 Kappel, Keisha            SR Barron                26-02.00    4   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, McKenna           SR Barron                33-02.50    6   
  2 Rosenbush, Kate           SR Spooner               31-02.00    4   
  3 Rosenbush, Jackie         SO Spooner               29-05.00    3   
  4 Beers, Alex               SR CW                    28-04.00    2   
  5 Pease, Madison            SO Cumberland            28-03.00    1   
  6 Pruett, Lauren            JR Cumberland            28-02.00  
  7 Davis, Morgan             JR CW                    26-10.00  
  8 Bajak, Kristin            SO Cumberland            25-09.00  
  9 Hanson, Nicole            SO CW                    25-04.00  
 10 Monnier, Mya              SR CW                    25-00.00  
 11 Moen, Jackie              SO CW                    24-05.00  
 12 Anderson, Carolann        FR CW                    23-04.00  
 13 Olson, Grace              FR Spooner               20-10.00  
 14 Hanson, Rylee             JR Barron                20-02.00  
 15 Law, Krista               SR CW                    20-01.00  
 16 Bruno, Elaina             JR Cumberland            19-06.00  
 17 Yawn, Erika               SO Cumberland            18-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, McKenna           SR Barron                  107-04    6   
  2 Rosenbush, Jackie         SO Spooner                  92-05    4   
  3 Rosenbush, Kate           SR Spooner                  89-06    3   
  4 Davis, Morgan             JR CW                       77-01    2   
  5 Pease, Madison            SO Cumberland               75-02    1   
  6 Pruett, Lauren            JR Cumberland               74-05  
  7 Law, Krista               SR CW                       71-09  
  8 Bajak, Kristin            SO Cumberland               68-01  
  9 Hanson, Nicole            SO CW                       66-04  
 10 Beers, Alex               SR CW                       66-01  
 11 Lansing, Josie            SO Cumberland               60-06  
 12 Hyatt, Ania               FR Cumberland               60-05  
 13 Olson, Grace              FR Spooner                  60-04  
 14 Moen, Jackie              SO CW                       59-11  
 15 Anderson, Carolann        FR CW                       58-11  
 16 Bruno, Elaina             JR Cumberland               56-00  
 17 Yawn, Erika               SO Cumberland               54-07  
 18 Hanson, Rylee             JR Barron                   50-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mosentine, Luke           SR Barron                   11.60   2   6   
  2 Thompson, Alex            JR Cumberland               11.67   2   4   
  3 Chuchwar, Daniel          JR CW                       12.21   2   3   
  4 Matias, Leo               SR Spooner                  12.35   2   2   
  5 DeBruzzi, Caleb           FR Cumberland               12.37   2   1   
  6 Chamberlain, Levi         FR CW                       12.51   1 
  7 Lauterbach, Ryan          JR Spooner                  12.73   2 
  8 Bunting, Andy             JR Spooner                  12.90   2 
  9 Sacco, Aaron              FR Spooner                  13.43   1 
 10 Kaus, Nathan              FR Barron                   13.80   1 
 11 Ramelfanger, Alex         FR Cumberland               14.09   1 
 12 Anderson, Tim             JR Cumberland               14.25   1 
 13 Magnuson, Isaac           SO CW                       14.89   1 
 14 Aherns, Dakota            FR CW                       15.38   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Darryl          SR CW                       23.71   4   6   
  2 Thompson, Alex            JR Cumberland               23.85   4   4   
  3 Bray, Ben                 JR Spooner                  24.00   4   3   
  4 Mosentine, Luke           SR Barron                   24.29   4   2   
  5 Christianson, Noah        FR Spooner                  25.24   3   1   
  6 DeBruzzi, Caleb           FR Cumberland               25.85   3 
  7 Melton, Devon             JR Spooner                  26.13   3 
  8 Peltier, Chase            FR Barron                   26.18   2 
  9 Matias, Leo               SR Spooner                  26.28   2 
 10 Sacco, Aaron              FR Spooner                  27.19   2 
 11 Elwood, Aaron             JR CW                       27.45   1 
 12 White, Hunter             FR Cumberland               27.82   2 
 13 Blatz, Timmy              SO CW                       28.32   1 
 14 Ramelfanger, Alex         FR Cumberland               29.32   2 
 15 Anderson, Tim             JR Cumberland               29.87   2 
 16 Aherns, Dakota            FR CW                       32.19   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenness, Brandon          SR Barron                   54.82   2   6   
  2 Brenna, Max               SO Cumberland               57.82   2   4   
  3 Hoellen, John             JR Spooner                  58.83   2   3   
  4 Chamberlain, Levi         FR CW                       58.90   1   2   
  5 Anderson, Ryan            SR Spooner                  59.06   1   1   
  6 KC, Abhinab               SR Spooner                  59.30   2 
  7 Hullander, Zach           SO Cumberland             1:02.75   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Revak, Tyler              SR Spooner                2:06.85    6   
  2 Massie, Tristan           SO Barron                 2:12.60    4   
  3 Richie, Johnny            JR Cumberland             2:16.48    3   
  4 Morris, Josiah            SR CW                     2:17.78    2   
  5 Broker, Raven             FR Cumberland             2:20.76    1   
  6 Candler, Tony             SO Barron                 2:25.09  
  7 Anderson, Ryan            SR Spooner                2:32.62  
  8 LaRue, Dawson             SO Spooner                2:35.15  
  9 Fankhauser, Austin        SO CW                     2:39.17  
 10 Craine, Mason             JR Cumberland             2:39.89  
 11 Tellefson, Andrew         SO Spooner                2:45.77  
 12 Collins, Nolan            FR CW                     2:48.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyrone             JR Barron                 5:02.57    6   
  2 Thompson, Ethan           JR Barron                 5:05.95    4   
  3 Koenitzer, Matt           JR CW                     5:07.04    3   
  4 Fontaine, Gavin           JR Cumberland             5:07.61    2   
  5 Cox, Alex                 JR Barron                 5:18.32    1   
  6 Nichols, Michael          FR Barron                 5:38.99  
  7 Tellefson, Andrew         SO Spooner                6:16.37  
  8 Fankhauser, Austin        SO CW                     6:22.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fontaine, Gavin           JR Cumberland            11:01.01    6   
  2 Cox, Alex                 JR Barron                11:56.60    4   
  3 Bearhart, Nick            SR Cumberland            12:13.78    3   
  4 Coleman, Austin           JR Barron                12:33.29    2   
  5 Hullander, Zach           SO Cumberland            12:51.07    1   
  6 Kraft, Ervin              JR Barron                13:44.69  
  7 Tellefson, Andrew         SO Spooner               13:56.63  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kevin            SR Cumberland               17.21    6   
  2 Torres, Manny             FR Cumberland               18.58    4   
  3 Coleman, Austin           JR Barron                   19.54    3   
  4 Buchman, Carter           SO CW                       20.20    2   
  5 Kaminski, Alex            JR CW                       20.82    1   
  6 Berg, Ethan               FR Spooner                  21.88  
  7 LaPort, Steven            JR Spooner                  22.14  
 -- Newell, Jared             SO CW                          FS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flor, Hunter              SR CW                       46.36   2   6   
  2 Coleman, Austin           JR Barron                   48.06   2   4   
  3 Barnes, Andrew            JR Cumberland               50.37   2   3   
  4 Elwood, Aaron             JR CW                       52.30   1   2   
  5 Torres, Manny             FR Cumberland               52.40   2   1   
  6 Berg, Ethan               FR Spooner                  53.16   1 
  7 LaPort, Steven            JR Spooner                  54.22   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                              46.35    6   
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel JR             2) Davis, Dawson SR               
     3) Meskers, Brody SO               4) Williams, Darryl SR            
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                       54.78    4   
     1) Kruse, Jonas SR                 2) DeBruzzi, Caleb FR             
     3) Skidmore, Isaiah JR             4) White, Hunter FR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spooner  'A'                                        1:39.75    6   
     1) Melton, Devon JR                2) Lauterbach, Ryan JR            
     3) Christianson, Noah FR           4) Bray, Ben JR                   
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            1:40.43    4   
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel JR             2) Buchman, Carter SO             
     3) Newell, Jared SO                4) Flor, Hunter SR                
  3 Barron  'A'                                         1:44.19    2   
     1) Davidson, Michael JR            2) Kraft, Ervin JR                
     3) Balts, Brady SR                 4) Johnston, Michael SR           
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                     1:45.26  
     1) Kruse, Jonas SR                 2) Barnes, Andrew JR              
     3) Skidmore, Isaiah JR             4) White, Hunter FR               
  5 Cumberland  'B'                                    x1:53.33  
     1) Anderson, Tim JR                2) Ramelfanger, Alex FR           
     3) Torres, Manny FR                4) Craine, Mason JR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            3:42.59    6   
     1) Williams, Darryl SR             2) Morris, Josiah SR              
     3) Davis, Dawson SR                4) Meskers, Brody SO              
  2 Spooner  'A'                                        3:50.59    4   
     1) KC, Abhinab SR                  2) Revak, Tyler SR                
     3) Hoellen, John JR                4) Bray, Ben JR                   
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                     3:56.87    2   
     1) Richie, Johnny JR               2) Brenna, Max SO                 
     3) Broker, Raven FR                4) Thompson, Alex JR              
  4 Barron  'A'                                         4:09.69  
     1) Balts, Brady SR                 2) Cox, Alex JR                   
     3) Candler, Tony SO                4) Nichols, Michael FR            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                         8:57.94    6   
     1) Jenness, Brandon SR             2) Massie, Tristan SO             
     3) Smith, Tyrone JR                4) Thompson, Ethan JR             
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            9:27.01    4   
     1) Meskers, Brody SO               2) Koenitzer, Matt JR             
     3) Fankhauser, Austin SO           4) Morris, Josiah SR              
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                     9:43.06    2   
     1) Richie, Johnny JR               2) Brenna, Max SO                 
     3) Broker, Raven FR                4) Bearhart, Nick SR              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Alex            JR CW                     5-07.00    6   
  2 Ramm, Keno                SO Cumberland             5-06.00    4   
  3 Davis, Dawson             SR CW                     5-04.00    3   
  4 Peltier, Chase            FR Barron                 5-04.00    2   
  5 Berg, Ethan               FR Spooner                5-02.00    1   
  6 Barnes, Andrew            JR Cumberland             5-02.00  
  7 Fankhauser, Austin        SO CW                     5-00.00  
  8 Lettner, Garet            FR Barron                 5-00.00  
  9 LaPort, Steven            JR Spooner                4-10.00  
 10 Christianson, Noah        FR Spooner                4-08.00  
 10 LaRue, Dawson             SO Spooner                4-08.00  
 -- Broker, Raven             FR Cumberland                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Massie, Noah              SR Barron                10-06.00    6   
  2 Buchman, Carter           SO CW                     9-00.00    4   
  3 Newell, Jared             SO CW                     9-00.00    3   
  4 Cox, Alex                 JR Barron                 7-06.00    2   
 -- Thompson, Ethan           JR Barron                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Dawson             SR CW                    20-01.00    6   
  2 Williams, Darryl          SR CW                    19-06.50    4   
  3 Thompson, Alex            JR Cumberland            18-11.50    3   
  4 Kaminski, Alex            JR CW                    18-06.00    2   
  5 Balts, Brady              SR Barron                17-05.50    1   
  6 Skidmore, Isaiah          JR Cumberland            17-03.00  
  7 Barnes, Andrew            JR Cumberland            16-09.00  
  8 Bunting, Andy             JR Spooner               15-09.00  
  9 Torres, Manny             FR Cumberland            15-06.75  
 10 DeBruzzi, Caleb           FR Cumberland            15-06.25  
 11 Kaus, Nathan              FR Barron                14-08.25  
 12 KC, Abhinab               SR Spooner               14-07.00  
 13 Ramelfanger, Alex         FR Cumberland            13-02.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bray, Ben                 JR Spooner               38-01.00    6   
  2 Brenna, Max               SO Cumberland            37-02.00    4   
  3 Ramm, Keno                SO Cumberland            36-10.50    3   
  4 Newell, Jared             SO CW                    36-05.00    2   
  5 Balts, Brady              SR Barron                36-00.50    1   
  6 Peltier, Chase            FR Barron                35-07.00  
  7 Thompson, Ethan           JR Barron                34-04.00  
  8 KC, Abhinab               SR Spooner               32-08.00  
  9 Hullander, Zach           SO Cumberland            31-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dillon        SR CW                    46-05.00    6   
  2 Hartl, Tanner             JR CW                    41-08.00    4   
  3 Waldofski, Will           SO Barron                41-06.00    3   
  4 Capuzzi, Damien           JR Cumberland            37-09.00    2   
  5 Hoffman, Paul             JR Spooner               37-09.00    1   
  6 Johnson, Kevin            SR Cumberland            37-02.00  
  7 Gordon, Jakob             SR Barron                35-09.00  
  8 Cheplick, Nick            JR Spooner               35-01.00  
  9 Kraft, Ervin              JR Barron                34-01.00  
 10 Chuchwar, Daniel          JR CW                    33-09.50  
 11 Gordon, Mitchell          SO Barron                33-07.00  
 12 Lee, Hunter               JR Cumberland            32-03.00  
 13 Woodley, Jacob            JR Cumberland            31-03.00  
 14 Miller, Zach              JR Barron                31-00.50  
 15 Williams, Caleb           JR Barron                30-03.00  
 16 Elwood, Aaron             JR CW                    29-08.00  
 17 Craine, Ryan              JR Cumberland            29-07.00  
 18 Lettner, Garet            FR Barron                29-04.00  
 19 Craine, Mason             JR Cumberland            29-03.00  
 20 Pruett, Parker            JR Cumberland            28-11.00  
 21 Blatz, Timmy              SO CW                    28-08.00  
 22 Scherer, Karesen          FR Spooner               26-11.00  
 23 Fowler, Triston           SO Barron                25-02.00  
 24 Klatt, Mitchell           FR Barron                22-08.00  
 25 Soelle, Jonathan          SO CW                    21-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dillon        SR CW                      147-05    6   
  2 Waldofski, Will           SO Barron                  128-10    4   
  3 Ramm, Keno                SO Cumberland              117-01    3   
  4 Gordon, Mitchell          SO Barron                  113-01    2   
  5 Capuzzi, Damien           JR Cumberland              106-01    1   
  6 Craine, Ryan              JR Cumberland              103-11  
  7 Kraft, Ervin              JR Barron                  101-04  
  8 Hartl, Tanner             JR CW                       93-04  
  9 Williams, Caleb           JR Barron                   91-02  
 10 Gordon, Jakob             SR Barron                   89-06  
 11 Magnuson, Isaac           SO CW                       84-10  
 12 Hoffman, Paul             JR Spooner                  84-04  
 13 Miller, Zach              JR Barron                   83-10  
 14 Pruett, Parker            JR Cumberland               83-03  
 15 Craine, Mason             JR Cumberland               81-05  
 16 Woodley, Jacob            JR Cumberland               79-02  
 17 Lee, Hunter               JR Cumberland               74-02  
 18 Klatt, Mitchell           FR Barron                   69-06  
 19 Lettner, Garet            FR Barron                   69-02  
 20 Cheplick, Nick            JR Spooner                  67-09  
 21 Swan, Gatlin              FR Spooner                  67-04  
 22 Blatz, Timmy              SO CW                       66-01  
 23 Fowler, Triston           SO Barron                   66-00  
 24 Soelle, Jonathan          SO CW                       52-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cumberland                  81        1) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        81   
    3) Barron                      75        4) Spooner                    27   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser         93        2) Barron                     71   
    2) Cumberland                  71        4) Spooner                    34