Licensed to Tomahawk Middle School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2017 08:00 PM
                   Tomahawk Hatchet Invitational - 5/9/2017                    
                             Tomahawk High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herfindahl, Gabby         JR Northland Pi           13.15      13.68   3  10   
  2 Hickson, Paige            FR Northland Pi           13.37      14.02   3   8   
  3 Sergent, Amanda           SR Northland Pi           13.89      14.30   3   6   
  4 Carstensen, Tasha         SR Tomahawk               13.88      14.43   3   5   
  5 Anderson, Isabella        FR Rhinelander            14.51      14.75   3   4   
  6 Krall, Makayla            JR Stratford              14.30      14.80   3   2   
  7 Beske, Mattia             SO Rhinelander            14.70      14.94   2   1   
  8 Zawislan, Ashley          JR Stratford              15.50      15.19   2 
  9 Waye, Morgan              JR Tomahawk               14.93      15.25   2 
 10 Siefert, Samantha         SO Rhinelander            14.70      15.32   3 
 11 Schuhart, Lindsey         SO Wabeno                            16.09   2 
 12 Zheng, Jenny              SO Tomahawk               16.07      16.26   2 
 13 Clough, Hannah            FR Three Lakes            16.30      16.41   2 
 14 Woolf, Hayle              SR Mercer                            16.47   1 
 -- Tichy, Saige              FR Stratford              15.30        DNF   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herfindahl, Gabby         JR Northland Pi           26.91      28.69   2  10   
  2 Hickson, Paige            FR Northland Pi           28.34      29.98   2   8   
  3 Klesczewski, Grace        JR Three Lakes            30.00      30.46   2   6   
  4 Hanse, Mady               FR Tomahawk               28.91      30.93   2   5   
  5 Dahl, Keyarra             JR Stratford              29.45      31.27   2   4   
  6 Fairchild, Ayla           SO Three Lakes            31.44      31.29   2   2   
  7 Jorgensen, Erika          SO Rhinelander            29.66      31.32   2   1   
  8 Schneider, Dreanna        SO Northland Pi           33.10      32.68   1 
  9 Cassiani, Kaylee          SO Mercer                 32.32      32.79   1 
 10 Puolivali, Ida            SR Rhinelander            31.81      33.24   1 
 11 Weber, Olivia             SO Tomahawk               31.11      33.99   2 
 12 Klopatek, Jess            FR Mercer                 34.03      34.26   1 
 13 Beaumier, Brynn           FR Tomahawk               32.14      34.89   1 
 14 Woolf, Hayle              SR Mercer                 33.00      35.51   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Macie        SO Stratford            1:02.25    1:04.36   10   
  2 Lindemann, Audrey         SR Northland Pi         1:07.50    1:07.26    8   
  3 Sergent, Amanda           SR Northland Pi         1:06.50    1:12.15    6   
  4 Thompson, Clare           SR Stratford            1:07.00    1:14.10    5   
  5 Weber, Olivia             SO Tomahawk             1:13.77    1:14.68    4   
  6 Donaldson, Ellie          JR Wabeno                          1:16.20    2   
  7 Garrigan, Olympia         JR Stratford            1:14.00    1:16.29    1   
  8 Millis, Nyah              FR Northland Pi         1:14.00    1:16.85  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Macie        SO Stratford            2:32.00    2:41.99   10   
  2 Lindemann, Audrey         SR Northland Pi         2:40.00    2:48.81    8   
  3 White, Lisa               FR Rhinelander                     2:51.22    6   
  4 Nett, Taya                JR Stratford            2:52.00    2:52.94    5   
  5 Verdone, Angellia         FR Stratford            2:41.00    2:54.40    4   
  6 Schreiner, Arianna        SO Tomahawk             2:52.44    2:56.84    2   
  7 Bonack, Zoe               SO Three Lakes          3:02.41    3:00.02    1   
  8 Wick, Jackie              SO Tomahawk             3:01.18    3:06.06  
  9 Bauman, Lauren            JR Tomahawk             3:16.70    3:12.73  
 10 Christianson, Hannah      JR Wabeno                          3:20.89  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Verdone, Angellia         FR Stratford            6:13.00    6:07.83   10   
  2 Quinn, Gracie             SR Rhinelander                     6:21.91    8   
  3 Berg, Megan               FR Tomahawk             6:25.41    6:36.12    6   
  4 Svacina, Kaylie           SO Tomahawk             6:35.00    6:42.94    5   
  5 Bauman, Lauren            JR Tomahawk             6:53.56    6:44.84    4   
  6 Forster, Jade             FR Rhinelander                     7:08.27    2   
  7 Hayes, Anna               SR Northland Pi         6:50.00    7:10.28    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Volk, Kortnie             FR Three Lakes                    12:44.64   10   
  2 Hooper, Rhiannon          SO Wabeno                         12:56.23    8   
  3 Quinn, Gracie             SR Rhinelander                    13:41.67    6   
  4 Street, Tehya             FR Tomahawk            14:24.29   14:23.54    5   
  5 Gleason, Jillian          FR Northland Pi        14:10.00   14:31.60    4   
  6 Dalka, Valerie            FR Rhinelander                    14:33.38    2   
  7 Fugle, Alexandra          SO Rhinelander                    14:37.68    1   
  8 Medeiros-Harris, Lily     FR Three Lakes         14:54.67   14:44.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Kirsten        JR Northland Pi           17.90      18.10   2  10   
  2 Hiller, Caitlyn           SR Mercer                 18.57      18.62   2   8   
  3 Campbell, Daisy           JR Three Lakes            18.65      18.89   2   6   
  4 Greenberg, Heather        JR Stratford              18.45      20.85   2   5   
  5 Campbell, Lily            FR Three Lakes            20.46      20.87   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Morgan           FR Rhinelander            20.80      21.45   1   2   
  7 Zasada, Aryssa            FR Rhinelander            21.00      21.50   1   1   
  8 Gardner, Lara             SR Rhinelander            20.00      22.06   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Kirsten        JR Northland Pi           50.97      51.84   2  10   
  2 Hiller, Caitlyn           SR Mercer                 53.50      53.31   2   8   
  3 Greenberg, Heather        JR Stratford              51.00      54.63   2   6   
  4 Hartman, Payton           SR Rhinelander            55.00      56.49   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Morgan           FR Rhinelander            58.00      58.13   2   4   
  6 Campbell, Lily            FR Three Lakes            56.91      59.66   2   2   
  7 Gardner, Lara             SR Rhinelander          1:00.00    1:01.55   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratford                                           55.28      55.57   10   
     1) Krall, Makayla JR               2) Lappe, Alexis JR               
     3) Lehman, Callie SO               4) Dahl, Keyarra JR               
  2 Tomahawk                                            55.55      56.21    8   
     1) Waye, Morgan JR                 2) Graeber, Sierra SO             
     3) Carstensen, Tasha SR            4) Hanse, Mady FR                 
  3 Mercer                                              59.00      57.84    6   
     1) Allen, Gwen JR                  2) Woolf, Hayle SR                
     3) Cassiani, Kaylee SO             4) torkelson, ella FR             
  4 Rhinelander                                         59.05      58.56    4   
     1) Beske, Mattia SO                2) Siefert, Samantha SO           
     3) Hagen, Brianna SO               4) Anderson, Isabella FR          
  5 Northland Pines                                     54.00      59.11    3   
     1) Dreger, Morgan FR               2) Kopanski, Teresa FR            
     3) Yakel, Brenna FR                4) Schneider, Dreanna SO          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines                                   1:51.00    1:52.66   10   
     1) Sergent, Amanda SR              2) Herfindahl, Gabby JR           
     3) Lindemann, Kirsten JR           4) Hickson, Paige FR              
  2 Stratford                                         1:55.23    1:59.77    8   
     1) Krall, Makayla JR               2) Lappe, Alexis JR               
     3) Lehman, Callie SO               4) Dahl, Keyarra JR               
  3 Rhinelander                                       2:03.80    2:01.68    6   
     1) Siefert, Samantha SO            2) Beske, Mattia SO               
     3) Jorgensen, Erika SO             4) Anderson, Isabella FR          
  4 Mercer                                            2:01.00    2:06.82    4   
     1) Allen, Gwen JR                  2) Cassiani, Kaylee SO            
     3) Hiller, Caitlyn SR              4) Spagnuolo, Rebecca JR          
  5 Tomahawk                                          2:15.82    2:13.73    3   
     1) Beaumier, Brynn FR              2) Zheng, Jenny SO                
     3) Novotny, Sydney JR              4) Selmer, Sienna SO              
  6 Wabeno                                                       2:14.31    2   
     1) Calarco, Rachel SR              2) Christianson, Hannah JR        
     3) Hooper, Rhiannon SO             4) Schuhart, Lindsey SO           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratford                                         4:27.00    4:31.09   10   
     1) Schillinger, Macie SO           2) Lehman, Callie SO              
     3) Greenberg, Heather JR           4) Lappe, Alexis JR               
  2 Tomahawk                                          4:41.73    4:44.97    8   
     1) Hanse, Mady FR                  2) Graeber, Sierra SO             
     3) Waye, Morgan JR                 4) Carstensen, Tasha SR           
  3 Rhinelander                                                  4:52.90    6   
     1) Hartman, Payton SR              2) Jorgensen, Erika SO            
     3) White, Lisa FR                  4) Quinn, Gracie SR               
  4 Northland Pines                                   4:50.00    5:19.88    4   
     1) Gleason, Jillian FR             2) Smith, Jacqueline FR           
     3) Ruth, Hailey SR                 4) Hayes, Anna SR                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhinelander                                                 11:30.77   10   
     1) Hartman, Payton SR              2) Quinn, Gracie SR               
     3) White, Lisa FR                  4) Forster, Jade FR               
  2 Tomahawk                                         11:35.89   11:42.13    8   
     1) Schreiner, Arianna SO           2) Svacina, Kaylie SO             
     3) Berg, Megan FR                  4) Wick, Jackie SO                
  3 Stratford                                        11:30.00   11:44.56    6   
     1) Nett, Taya JR                   2) Thompson, Clare SR             
     3) Garrigan, Olympia JR            4) Huther, Rose FR                
  4 Three Lakes                                      12:20.00   11:49.44    4   
     1) Volk, Kortnie FR                2) Bonack, Zoe SO                 
     3) Kohn, Becky SR                  4) Medeiros-Harris, Lily FR       
  5 Northland Pines                                  11:45.00   12:44.78    3   
     1) Gleason, Jillian FR             2) Millis, Nyah FR                
     3) Smith, Jacqueline FR            4) Ruth, Hailey SR                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Kirsten        JR Northland Pi         5-01.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Campbell, Daisy           JR Three Lakes          5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Lehman, Callie            SO Stratford            4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Smith, Jacqueline         FR Northland Pi         4-10.00    4-04.00    4.50
  4 Spagnuolo, Rebecca        JR Mercer               4-08.00    4-04.00    4.50
  6 Schillinger, Macie        SO Stratford            4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  7 Donaldson, Ellie          JR Wabeno                          4-04.00    1   
  8 Dahl, Keyarra             JR Stratford            4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Graeber, Sierra           SO Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Bonack, Zoe               SO Three Lakes          4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11 Weber, Olivia             SO Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-00.00  
 12 Millis, Nyah              FR Northland Pi         4-02.00    3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herfindahl, Gabby         JR Northland Pi         9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Hickson, Paige            FR Northland Pi         8-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Fairchild, Ayla           SO Three Lakes          8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Hanse, Mady               FR Tomahawk             8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Zawislan, Ashley          JR Stratford            7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Campbell, Lily            FR Three Lakes          7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
 -- Campbell, Daisy           JR Three Lakes         10-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Daisy           JR Three Lakes         14-00.00   15-03.00   10   
  2 Volk, Kortnie             FR Three Lakes         14-02.00   14-09.00    8   
  3 Krall, Makayla            JR Stratford           13-03.00   14-03.00    6   
  4 Carstensen, Tasha         SR Tomahawk            14-03.00   13-07.00    5   
  5 LaBorde, Sarah            JR Stratford           12-05.00   13-04.00    4   
  6 Vanderhoof, Kylie         SR Stratford           12-08.00   12-10.00    2   
  7 Zheng, Jenny              SO Tomahawk            12-09.00   12-06.00    1   
  8 Hayes, Anna               SR Northland Pi                   11-09.00  
  9 White, Lisa               FR Rhinelander         12-02.00   11-08.00  
 10 Schuhart, Lindsey         SO Wabeno                         11-06.00  
 11 Klesczewski, Grace        JR Three Lakes         14-02.00   11-02.00  
 12 Jensen, Nicole            SO Rhinelander          9-08.00    9-11.00  
 13 Dreger, Morgan            FR Northland Pi        12-00.00    9-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Ellie          JR Wabeno                         32-08.50   10   
  2 Volk, Kortnie             FR Three Lakes         32-00.00   32-00.00    8   
  3 Vanderhoof, Kylie         SR Stratford           28-07.00   29-02.00    6   
  4 Spagnuolo, Rebecca        JR Mercer              29-05.00   29-00.50    5   
  5 LaBorde, Sarah            JR Stratford           28-08.00   28-10.50    4   
  6 Graeber, Sierra           SO Tomahawk            27-04.00   28-08.00    2   
  7 Beaumier, Brynn           FR Tomahawk            27-05.00   26-07.75    1   
  8 Kopanski, Teresa          FR Northland Pi        27-00.00   25-09.00  
  9 Waye, Morgan              JR Tomahawk            25-01.00   22-05.25  
 10 Wacker, Natasha           SO Rhinelander         21-07.00   22-03.50  
 11 Yakel, Brenna             FR Northland Pi        22-00.00   21-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          SR Mercer              42-07.00   40-08.00   10   
  2 Schoeneman, Aubrey        FR Mercer              34-10.00   35-01.50    8   
  3 Thompson, Bailey          SO Mercer              33-00.00   32-11.50    6   
  4 Schade, Hannah            SR Tomahawk            30-06.00   31-00.00    5   
  5 Rick, Lexie               JR Rhinelander         30-09.00   30-03.00    4   
  6 Sergent, Amanda           SR Northland Pi        29-02.00   28-01.75    2   
  7 Folz, Elizabeth           JR Stratford           27-06.00   27-01.00    1   
  8 Powers, Hailee            JR Wabeno                         24-01.50  
  9 Skrock, Hannah            JR Stratford           25-01.00   24-01.25  
 10 Albert, Anna              SO Tomahawk            26-05.00   23-11.75  
 11 Fairchild, Ayla           SO Three Lakes         25-07.00   23-08.50  
 12 Palutsis, Erin            JR Three Lakes         24-04.00   23-01.50  
 13 Carpenter, Madison        FR Rhinelander         22-00.00   23-00.50  
 14 Kopanski, Teresa          FR Northland Pi        27-00.00   22-06.00  
 15 Soczka, Natalie           JR Stratford           25-01.00   21-05.25  
 16 Selmer, Sienna            SO Tomahawk            23-04.00   20-10.50  
 17 Wells, Jacklyn            FR Rhinelander         20-00.00   20-08.25  
 18 Kohn, Becky               SR Three Lakes         19-11.00   19-05.00  
 19 Schneider, Dreanna        SO Northland Pi        24-00.00    No Data  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          SR Mercer                122-07     125-02   10   
  2 Schoeneman, Aubrey        FR Mercer                103-07     104-03    8   
  3 Schade, Hannah            SR Tomahawk              102-07      94-06    6   
  4 Rick, Lexie               JR Rhinelander            85-00      91-04    5   
  5 Thompson, Bailey          SO Mercer                 97-09      88-09    4   
  6 Folz, Elizabeth           JR Stratford              92-00      86-10    2   
  7 Kopanski, Teresa          FR Northland Pi           70-00      77-01    1   
  8 Soczka, Natalie           JR Stratford              68-00      76-05  
  9 Fairchild, Ayla           SO Three Lakes            67-08      73-08  
 10 Selmer, Sienna            SO Tomahawk               59-07      69-04  
 11 Carpenter, Madison        FR Rhinelander            61-00      65-02  
 12 Powers, Hailee            JR Wabeno                            63-05  
 13 Lindemann, Audrey         SR Northland Pi           65-00      60-10  
 14 Wells, Jacklyn            FR Rhinelander            57-00      60-02  
 15 Campbell, Lily            FR Three Lakes            56-08      59-01  
 16 Kohn, Becky               SR Three Lakes            59-08      53-01  
 17 Richards, Morgan          JR Tomahawk               61-00      41-07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puolivali, Ida            SR Rhinelander            15.70      15.75  
  2 Hagen, Brianna            SO Rhinelander            15.75      16.16  
  3 Heilala, Alisa            SR Tomahawk               16.39      17.13  
  4 Mcguire, Savannah         SO Mercer                 15.00      17.58  
  5 Kangaskorte, Miia         SR Stratford              15.92      18.60  
  6 Multerer, Isabelle        FR Stratford              16.40      19.22  
 -- Gechas, Abigail           SO Rhinelander            17.18        DNF  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           FR Rhinelander            33.33      32.98  
  2 Hagen, Brianna            SO Rhinelander            33.15      33.91  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dalka, Valerie            FR Rhinelander                     3:10.44  
  2 Fugle, Alexandra          SO Rhinelander                     3:11.24  
  3 Gechas, Abigail           SO Rhinelander                     3:11.50  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fugle, Alexandra          SO Rhinelander                     6:46.33  
  2 Dalka, Valerie            FR Rhinelander                     6:54.41  
  3 Adams, Ashley             JR Rhinelander                     8:07.74  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zasada, Aryssa            FR Rhinelander          1:05.00    1:04.02  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrigan, Olympia         JR Stratford                      12-03.00  
  2 Mcguire, Savannah         SO Mercer              10-00.00    9-07.00  
  3 Multerer, Isabelle        FR Stratford                       8-07.00  
  4 Alawadhi, Nada            SR Stratford           11-04.00    7-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Botes, Billie             SO Mercer              27-00.00   27-02.50  
  2 Botes, Zoe                FR Mercer              25-00.00   24-02.25  
  3 Allen, Haley              FR Mercer              22-00.00   21-10.50  
  4 Novotny, Sydney           JR Tomahawk            22-06.00   20-03.00  
  5 Hoffman, Olivia           FR Stratford           20-00.00   19-09.25  
  6 Martello, Maddalena       SO Tomahawk            19-07.00   19-00.00  
  7 Frankenberg, McKenzie     FR Three Lakes         18-00.00   17-08.50  
  8 Richards, Morgan          JR Tomahawk            19-00.00   17-01.25  
  9 Telschow, Meagann         SO Stratford           19-00.00   16-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Botes, Zoe                FR Mercer                 65-00      71-06  
  2 Botes, Billie             SO Mercer                 75-00      71-03  
  3 Allen, Haley              FR Mercer                 50-00      57-10  
  4 Albert, Anna              SO Tomahawk               52-02      57-09  
  5 Novotny, Sydney           JR Tomahawk               52-10      55-02  
  6 Telschow, Meagann         SO Stratford              35-00      53-05  
  7 Buchkowski, Alexia        SR Tomahawk               41-07      51-03  
  8 Hoffman, Olivia           FR Stratford              35-00      49-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wenninger, Wyatt          SO Tomahawk               11.84      12.02   2  10   
  2 Walkowski, Brock          SO Three Lakes            11.66      12.10   2   8   
  3 Francisco, Josh           SO Rhinelander            11.92      12.34   2   6   
  4 Westimayer, Ethan         FR Wabeno                            12.73   1   5   
  5 Kriesel, Nickolas         FR Rhinelander            11.93      12.79   2   4   
  6 Hunt, Chase               FR Rhinelander            12.35      12.84   2   2   
  7 Tjugum, Lucas             SR Tomahawk               12.35      12.89   2   1   
  8 Pavlovic, Jovan           JR Mercer                 12.74      12.95   1 
  9 Yach, Justist             JR Tomahawk               12.12      13.04   2 
 10 Laudolff, Joe             FR Mercer                 12.94      13.25   1 
 11 Gill, Adam                SO Wabeno                            13.47   1 
 12 Christian, Liam           FR Wabeno                            13.53   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wenninger, Wyatt          SO Tomahawk               23.50      23.91   2  10   
  2 Siegmeier, Lochlan        SO Northland Pi           24.35      24.59   2   8   
  3 Jablonski, Cody           FR Tomahawk               24.20      24.86   2   6   
  4 Ribbe, Eli                JR Three Lakes            25.16      25.74   2   5   
  5 Dorner, Brenden           JR Wabeno                            25.92   1   4   
  6 Westimayer, Ethan         FR Wabeno                            26.01   1   2   
  7 Pavlovic, Jovan           JR Mercer                 26.90      26.38   2   1   
  8 Yach, Justist             JR Tomahawk               24.40      26.40   2 
  9 Laudolff, Joe             FR Mercer                 26.80      27.46   2 
 10 Stafford, Seth            FR Rhinelander            27.13      27.58   2 
 11 Piosalan, Isaiah          SO Rhinelander            27.48      27.72   1 
 12 Kleinhans, Gerald         SO Three Lakes            28.08      27.74   1 
 13 Christian, Liam           FR Wabeno                            28.07   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schoenfuss, A.J.          JR Stratford              53.35      53.93   2  10   
  2 Dorner, Brenden           JR Wabeno                            56.75   1   8   
  3 Schiffman, Gunnar         FR Northland Pi           56.72      57.21   2   6   
  4 Danen, Jacob              SR Stratford              57.17      57.98   2   5   
  5 Priefer, Tom              SO Northland Pi           57.00      58.93   2   4   
  6 Yach, Justist             JR Tomahawk               59.90      59.05   2   2   
  7 Ritchie, Daniel           FR Rhinelander            58.35      59.22   2   1   
  8 Schoenfuss, Sam           SO Stratford              59.48      59.33   2 
  9 Millard, Gunnar           FR Tomahawk               59.90    1:00.59   1 
 10 Rio, Canto                FR Three Lakes          1:05.22    1:07.72   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Cade              SR Stratford            2:08.00    2:08.43   2  10   
  2 Jensen, Preston           SO Northland Pi         2:17.00    2:17.85   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Matt             FR Tomahawk             2:19.79    2:21.22   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Isaac           FR Stratford            2:25.00    2:24.26   2   5   
  5 Jed, Keaton               FR Tomahawk             2:25.32    2:29.99   2   4   
  6 Stefanich, Zachary        FR Tomahawk             2:31.59    2:30.44   2   2   
  7 Gill, Adam                SO Wabeno                          2:31.23   1   1   
  8 Polcaster, Lukas          FR Three Lakes          2:57.21    2:56.75   1 
 -- McGill, Matt              JR Northland Pi         2:14.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Cade              SR Stratford            4:37.00    4:48.44   10   
  2 McGill, Matt              JR Northland Pi         4:55.00    5:00.82    8   
  3 Ritchie, Daniel           FR Rhinelander                     5:08.96    6   
  4 Heuer, Ty                 SR Wabeno                          5:11.50    5   
  5 Thompson, Isaac           FR Stratford            5:20.00    5:12.85    4   
  6 Huther, Paul              SO Stratford            5:15.00    5:17.13    2   
  7 Spaulding, Orion          FR Tomahawk             5:20.22    5:23.23    1   
  8 Kennedy, Konnor           FR Rhinelander                     5:46.63  
  9 Polcaster, Lukas          FR Three Lakes          6:12.33    6:27.39  
 10 Welhoefer, Sam            SO Three Lakes          7:02.32    6:54.09  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zwettler, Jared           SO Three Lakes         10:50.00   10:17.40   10   
  2 Popp, Mitch               JR Northland Pi        10:54.00   10:56.61    8   
  3 Ploeckelman, Evan         SO Tomahawk            11:12.19   11:11.11    6   
  4 Heuer, Ty                 SR Wabeno                         11:21.21    5   
  5 Johnson, Jacob            JR Three Lakes         14:41.57   14:08.90    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weix, Damon               JR Stratford              17.24      18.08   10   
  2 Siegmeier, Lochlan        SO Northland Pi           17.10      18.73    8   
  3 Monk, Alex                JR Rhinelander            18.80      18.83    6   
  4 Telschow, Oscar           FR Stratford              18.17      19.28    5   
  5 Liebnitz, Devon           JR Tomahawk               20.37      20.35    4   
  6 Pitlik, Kelvin            JR Three Lakes            19.22      20.76    2   
  7 Kevilus, Ronnie           FR Three Lakes            20.83      21.35    1   
 -- Hayes, Jack               SO Northland Pi           17.82        DNF  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Siegmeier, Lochlan        SO Northland Pi           43.89      43.44   2  10   
  2 Clure, Colton             SO Northland Pi           47.18      47.45   2   8   
  3 Ploeckelman, Evan         SO Tomahawk               48.00      47.71   2   6   
  4 Weix, Damon               JR Stratford              46.10      48.91   2   5   
  5 Telschow, Oscar           FR Stratford              48.48      49.11   2   4   
  6 Monk, Alex                JR Rhinelander            48.55      49.21   2   2   
  7 Kevilus, Ronnie           FR Three Lakes            49.57      50.95   2   1   
  8 Liebnitz, Devon           JR Tomahawk               51.76      51.49   1 
  9 Pitlik, Kelvin            JR Three Lakes            50.66      51.69   1 
 10 Exferd, Hunter            SO Wabeno                            55.30   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhinelander                                         47.66      47.39   10   
     1) Martin, Drake FR                2) Hunt, Chase FR                 
     3) Kriesel, Nickolas FR            4) Francisco, Josh SO             
  2 Tomahawk                                            47.36      47.81    8   
     1) Ierulii, Anthony FR             2) Wiseman, Nick SO               
     3) Jablonski, Cody FR              4) Wenninger, Wyatt SO            
  3 Northland Pines                                     47.00      47.96    6   
     1) Ewert, Aaron JR                 2) Marien, Harmon FR              
     3) Jantzen, Cody JR                4) Rhode, Jack SO                 
  4 Stratford                                           47.18      48.88    4   
     1) Reiff, Hunter SR                2) Hannan, Hunter SO              
     3) Dehlinger, Dylan JR             4) Heeg, James FR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines                                   1:40.00    1:39.14   10   
     1) Rosinski, Mike SR               2) Rainier, Jordan SR             
     3) Marien, Harmon FR               4) Hunt, Tyler SO                 
  2 Stratford                                         1:38.00    1:40.82    8   
     1) Heeg, James FR                  2) Marquardt, David SR            
     3) Dehlinger, Dylan JR             4) Manecke, Nick JR               
  3 Three Lakes                                       1:43.20    1:42.27    6   
     1) Walkowski, Brock SO             2) Boers, Paxton SR               
     3) Edington, Seth SR               4) Ribbe, Eli JR                  
  4 Rhinelander                                       1:43.04    1:43.80    4   
     1) Schneider, Calvin FR            2) Hunt, Chase FR                 
     3) Erikson, Peyton FR              4) Kriesel, Nickolas FR           
  5 Wabeno                                                       1:45.64    3   
     1) Christian, Liam FR              2) Dorner, Brenden JR             
     3) Gill, Adam SO                   4) Westimayer, Ethan FR           
  6 Tomahawk                                          1:45.00    1:46.21    2   
     1) Snow, Austin FR                 2) Miller, Jacob JR               
     3) Ierulii, Anthony FR             4) Wiseman, Nick SO               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratford                                         3:43.00    3:42.36   10   
     1) Heeg, James FR                  2) Danen, Jacob SR                
     3) Marquardt, David SR             4) Schoenfuss, A.J. JR            
  2 Northland Pines                                   3:45.00    3:48.75    8   
     1) Young, Scott SR                 2) Rosinski, Mike SR              
     3) Schiffman, Gunnar FR            4) Rainier, Jordan SR             
  3 Tomahawk                                          3:53.65    3:59.16    6   
     1) Johnson, Parker JR              2) Olson, Luke JR                 
     3) Goehe, Nathan SR                4) Jablonski, Cody FR             
  4 Rhinelander                                       4:02.78    4:05.21    4   
     1) Monk, Alex JR                   2) Erikson, Peyton FR             
     3) Schneider, Calvin FR            4) Lieder, Brock SO               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines                                   9:00.00    9:01.38   10   
     1) Young, Scott SR                 2) Priefer, Tom SO                
     3) Popp, Mitch JR                  4) Lurvey, Max SO                 
  2 Tomahawk                                          9:14.50    9:30.35    8   
     1) Tjugum, Lucas SR                2) Ploeckelman, Evan SO           
     3) Johnson, Parker JR              4) Olson, Luke JR                 
  3 Stratford                                         9:30.00    9:46.91    6   
     1) Huther, Paul SO                 2) Danen, Jacob SR                
     3) Haupt, Kaden FR                 4) Schoenfuss, Sam SO             
  4 Three Lakes                                      10:20.00   10:02.45    4   
     1) Zwettler, Jared SO              2) Kleinhans, Gerald SO           
     3) Rieck, Steven SO                4) Johnson, Jacob JR              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kopplin, AJ               SO Rhinelander          5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Edington, Seth            SR Three Lakes          5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Spaulding, Orion          FR Tomahawk             5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Jantzen, Cody             JR Northland Pi         5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Lieder, Brock             SO Rhinelander          5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Rabe, William             SO Wabeno                          5-04.00    2   
  7 Clure, Colton             SO Northland Pi         5-08.00    5-02.00    1   
  8 Siegmeier, Lochlan        SO Northland Pi         5-08.00    5-02.00  
  9 Schneider, Calvin         FR Rhinelander          5-04.00    5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aarp, Harley              SR Northland Pi        12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Young, Scott              SR Northland Pi        12-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Ribbe, Eli                JR Three Lakes         11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Rhode, Jack               SO Northland Pi        10-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Knetter, Jed              SO Stratford            9-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Snow, Austin              FR Tomahawk             8-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  7 Millard, Gunnar           FR Tomahawk             8-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  8 Rio, Canto                FR Three Lakes          8-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Tjugum, Sam               SO Rhinelander          8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Tjugum, Lucas             SR Tomahawk             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Bean, Lucas               FR Three Lakes          7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haupt, Kyler              SR Stratford           18-10.00   18-09.00   10   
  2 Hayes, Jack               SO Northland Pi        18-08.00   18-03.00    8   
  3 Heeg, James               FR Stratford           17-03.00   17-10.00    6   
  4 Bargender, Andrew         JR Stratford           17-01.00   17-03.00    5   
  5 Kevilus, Ronnie           FR Three Lakes         16-02.00   16-11.00    4   
  6 Martin, Drake             FR Rhinelander         16-00.00   16-09.00    2   
  7 Francisco, Josh           SO Rhinelander         17-06.00   16-07.00    1   
  8 Rabe, William             SO Wabeno                         16-06.00  
  9 Clure, Colton             SO Northland Pi        18-00.00   16-01.00  
 10 Christian, Liam           FR Wabeno                         15-07.00  
 11 Pitlik, Kelvin            JR Three Lakes         15-08.00   14-07.00  
 12 Ventura-Bishop, Ahbram    SO Wabeno                         14-00.00  
 13 Piosalan, Isaiah          SO Rhinelander         14-00.00   13-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danen, Jacob              SR Stratford           38-09.00   38-10.00   10   
  2 Hoffman, Parker           JR Stratford           36-04.00   38-08.00    8   
  3 Erikson, Peyton           FR Rhinelander         35-09.00   37-06.00    6   
  4 Walkowski, Brock          SO Three Lakes         35-05.00   36-08.00    5   
  5 Edington, Seth            SR Three Lakes         36-00.00   36-05.00    4   
  6 Hayes, Jack               SO Northland Pi        37-06.00   36-04.50    2   
  7 Rabe, William             SO Wabeno                         36-04.00    1   
  8 Johnson, Parker           JR Tomahawk            35-02.00   35-03.50  
  9 Marquardt, David          SR Stratford           35-08.00   34-05.00  
 10 Kriesel, Nickolas         FR Rhinelander         32-10.00   34-03.75  
 11 Robbins, Gage             SO Three Lakes         32-10.00   33-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bianga, Tyler             SR Mercer              48-09.00   46-04.00   10   
  2 Justice, Nick             JR Northland Pi        42-00.00   41-08.50    8   
  3 Eric, Saltenberger        JR Northland Pi        41-00.00   40-11.50    6   
  4 Bleadow, Nick             SO Northland Pi        38-11.00   38-01.25    5   
  5 Boers, Paxton             SR Three Lakes         39-02.00   37-06.00    4   
  6 Rojas, Hector             JR Stratford           37-01.00   35-11.00    2   
  7 Lieder, Brock             SO Rhinelander         35-06.00   35-07.00    1   
  8 Martin, Drake             FR Rhinelander         35-04.00   34-00.00  
  9 Goehe, Nathan             SR Tomahawk            34-04.00   31-07.50  
 10 Beaumier, Lane            SR Tomahawk            28-11.00   29-10.50  
 11 Karianjahi, Kiama         SR Three Lakes         30-00.00   29-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bianga, Tyler             SR Mercer                136-00     125-10   10   
  2 Jantzen, Cody             JR Northland Pi          118-00     124-03    8   
  3 Cato, Nick                JR Northland Pi          101-00     110-09    6   
  4 Goehe, Nathan             SR Tomahawk              110-09     103-03    5   
  5 Curtice, Wyatt            JR Stratford              89-00     102-05    4   
  6 Boers, Paxton             SR Three Lakes            94-04      94-09    2   
  7 Spaulding, Orion          FR Tomahawk               92-03      94-00    1   
  8 Pavlovic, Jovan           JR Mercer                 97-08      93-06  
  9 Eric, Saltenberger        JR Northland Pi           41-00      88-07  
 10 Godoroja, Vlad            SR Rhinelander            70-00      74-08  
 11 Karianjahi, Kiama         SR Three Lakes            78-08      73-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Anthony         FR Northland Pi           13.50      12.88   2 
  2 McCanless, Malcolm        SO Northland Pi           13.00      13.25   2 
  3 Anthony, Williams         FR Northland Pi           13.00      13.27   2 
  4 Browne, Seth              JR Stratford              13.80      13.40   1 
  5 Stafford, Seth            FR Rhinelander            13.78      13.60   2 
  6 Piosalan, Isaiah          SO Rhinelander            13.94      13.65   1 
  7 Erno, Tyler               FR Mercer                 14.10      15.19   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dehlinger, Dylan          JR Stratford              26.41      25.66  
  2 Ewert, Aaron              JR Northland Pi           25.00      26.01  
  3 Wiseman, Nick             SO Tomahawk               24.66      26.26  
  4 Jackman, Connor           SO Northland Pi           31.00      31.20  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomososki, Jon            SR Northland Pi           59.00      57.71  
  2 Olson, Luke               JR Tomahawk             1:00.11      58.36  
  3 Homman, Chance            SO Northland Pi           58.00    1:02.12  
  4 Stefanich, Zachary        FR Tomahawk             1:03.11    1:03.37  
  5 Gengler, Alex             SO Northland Pi           59.50    1:10.12  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guyer, Isaac              SR Stratford            2:35.00    2:28.45  
  2 Young, Tyler              SO Northland Pi         2:20.00    2:28.90  
  3 Heine, Jake               FR Northland Pi         2:30.00    2:32.86  
  4 Miller, Noah              SO Northland Pi         2:25.00    2:33.33  
  5 Kennedy, Konnor           FR Rhinelander                     2:36.39  
  6 Miller, Jacob             JR Tomahawk             2:34.00    2:40.28  
  7 Welhoefer, Sam            SO Three Lakes          3:00.42    3:03.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Matt             FR Tomahawk             5:32.00    5:31.88  
  2 Guyer, Isaac              SR Stratford            5:28.00    5:32.63  
  3 Jed, Keaton               FR Tomahawk             5:43.00    5:40.03  
  4 Knutson, Liam             SO Northland Pi         5:57.00    6:07.30  
  5 Rieck, Steven             SO Three Lakes          6:30.00    6:29.39  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oas, Liam                 FR Northland Pi           20.60      20.37  
  2 Gleason, Dane             FR Northland Pi           22.55      22.75  
  3 Spears, Ethan             FR Three Lakes            22.97      22.87  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oas, Liam                 FR Northland Pi           47.44      49.51  
  2 Spears, Ethan             FR Three Lakes            53.97      54.04  
  3 Gleason, Dane             FR Northland Pi           57.00      57.33  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines                                     49.50      52.21  
     1) Eades, Brian SO                 2) Williams, Anthony FR           
     3) McCanless, Malcolm SO           4) Johnson, Daniel SO             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines                                   1:45.00    1:44.41  
     1) Anderson, Burke JR              2) Williams, Trevor SO            
     3) Homman, Chance SO               4) Gengler, Alex SO               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk                                          4:10.00    4:05.88  
     1) Stefanich, Zachary FR           2) Tjugum, Lucas SR               
     3) Spaulding, Orion FR             4) Millard, Gunnar FR             
  2 Northland Pines                                   3:55.00    4:13.09  
     1) Johnson, Daniel SO              2) Rouse, Nathan JR               
     3) Young, Tyler SO                 4) Miller, Noah SO                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines                                  10:30.00   10:19.88  
     1) Heine, Jake FR                  2) Gengler, Alex SO               
     3) Knutson, Liam SO                4) Johnson, Daniel SO             
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spears, Ethan             FR Three Lakes          4-10.00    4-10.00  
  2 Williams, Trevor          SO Northland Pi         5-02.00    4-08.00  
  2 Gengler, Alex             SO Northland Pi         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goehe, Nathan             SR Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ewert, Aaron              JR Northland Pi        17-06.00   16-03.00  
  1 Schoenfuss, A.J.          JR Stratford           16-06.00   16-03.00  
  3 Wiseman, Nick             SO Tomahawk            15-04.00   16-02.00  
  3 Hoffman, Parker           JR Stratford           16-08.00   16-02.00  
  5 Miller, Jacob             JR Tomahawk            15-04.00   15-08.00  
  5 Spears, Ethan             FR Three Lakes         14-06.00   15-08.00  
  7 Anderson, Burke           JR Northland Pi        16-06.00   15-06.00  
  7 Ierulii, Anthony          FR Tomahawk            14-11.00   15-06.00  
  9 Anthony, Williams         FR Northland Pi        16-00.00   15-05.00  
 10 Kopf, Kameron             FR Stratford           12-00.00   11-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manecke, Nick             JR Stratford           34-08.00   35-01.75  
  2 Hunt, Tyler               SO Northland Pi        33-00.00   33-04.00  
  3 Johnson, Matt             FR Tomahawk            32-05.00   32-09.75  
  4 Browne, Seth              JR Stratford           34-01.00   32-07.75  
  5 Eades, Brian              SO Northland Pi        33-00.00   32-06.50  
  6 Heine, Jake               FR Northland Pi        34-00.00   31-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Discipio, Tony            SR Northland Pi        36-07.00   35-10.00  
  2 Tjugum, Braden            FR Tomahawk            26-02.00   25-09.00  
  3 Jed, Keaton               FR Tomahawk            24-09.00   25-05.50  
  4 Lappe, Tyler              FR Stratford           26-00.00   25-05.00  
  5 Rauch, Ausytn             FR Stratford           25-00.00   21-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosinski, Mike            SR Northland Pi           99-00     107-07  
  2 Tomososki, Jon            SR Northland Pi           78-00      95-01  
  3 Discipio, Tony            SR Northland Pi           92-00      84-08  
  4 Beaumier, Lane            SR Tomahawk               72-01      74-01  
  5 Balz, Karson              FR Stratford               5-05      67-06  
  6 Tjugum, Braden            FR Tomahawk               68-05      67-04  
  7 Lappe, Tyler              FR Stratford               5-08      64-05  
  8 Jed, Keaton               FR Tomahawk               64-07      61-06  
  9 Welhoefer, Sam            SO Three Lakes            46-03      48-04  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines            144.50     2) Stratford                 133   
    3) Tomahawk                    88        4) Mercer                     81.50
    5) Rhinelander                 79        6) Three Lakes                77   
    7) Wabeno                      23                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines            174        2) Stratford                 147   
    3) Tomahawk                    97        4) Three Lakes                74   
    5) Rhinelander                 69        6) Wabeno                     36   
    7) Mercer                      21