Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2017 09:24 PM
                      Rice Lake Rotary Invite - 5/9/2017                       
                             Rice Lake High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hestad, Kiara             JR Cameron                12.89      13.20   3  10   
  2 Edwards, Cheyenne         JR Amery                  13.51      13.71   3   8   
  3 Millerman, Paige          SO Rice Lake              13.98      13.72   3   6   
  4 Mikunda, Ahna             JR Barron                 13.58      13.97   3   5   
  5 Bramsen, Kendra           SR Unity                  13.60      13.98   3   4   
  6 Lansin, Jaylin            SO Barron                 14.20      14.04   2   3   
  7 Craker, Hannah            FR Superior               13.50      14.19   3   2   
  8 Bents, Sam                JR Osceola                14.30      14.24   2   1   
  9 Bradway, Addi             FR Osceola                14.70      14.44   2 
 10 Johnson, Kiara            SO Barron                 14.11      14.44   3 
 11 Hanson, Brittany          JR Osceola                14.00      14.56   3 
 12 Dietrich, Addie           JR Amery                  15.10      14.68   1 
 13 Monnier, Mya              SR Chetek                 14.14      14.72   3 
 14 Saffert, Brittny          JR Cameron                14.84      14.79   2 
 15 DeGraef, Josie            FR Superior               15.20      14.97   1 
 16 Olson, Alexis             JR Rice Lake              15.04      14.97   1 
 17 Stone, Cheyene            FR Rice Lake              15.09      15.00   1 
 18 Moss, Justine             SR Northwestern           14.80      15.18   2 
 19 Suggs, Sarah              SO Northwestern           14.90      15.33   2 
 20 Anderson, Carolann        FR Chetek                 15.00      15.39   2 
 21 Mares, Devon              FR Unity                  15.30      15.54   1 
 22 Androski, Claudia         FR Superior               15.30      15.65   1 
 23 Edwards, Audrey           FR Northwestern           14.90      15.92   2 
 24 Bossany, Haley            JR Cameron                15.50      16.02   1 
 25 Clausen, Hailey           FR Amery                  18.40      17.55   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sevals, Payton            SO Cameron                27.96      28.03   4  10   
  2 Ness, Tessa               JR Rice Lake              28.66      28.22   4   8   
  3 Hol, Michaela             SO Unity                  28.00      28.28   4   6   
  4 Lehman, Kiley             SO Barron                 28.50      28.76   4   5   
  5 Swanson, Anna             SO Osceola                30.00      29.16   4   4   
  6 Craker, Hannah            FR Superior               31.00      29.26   3   3   
  7 Redman, Shelby            SO Barron                 28.90      29.28   4   2   
  8 Lansin, Jaylin            SO Barron                 28.99      29.42   4   1   
  9 Ellefson, Brooke          FR Osceola                30.80      29.44   3 
 10 Baribeau, Katelyn         JR Rice Lake              29.56      29.54   4 
 11 Rankila, Hope             JR Northwestern           30.24      29.85   3 
 12 Flores, Novalee           FR Superior               31.00      30.51   3 
 13 Wolf, Emma                FR Amery                  31.03      30.52   3 
 14 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                30.50      31.13   3 
 15 Suggs, Sarah              SO Northwestern           31.36      31.46   2 
 16 Saffert, Brittny          JR Cameron                           31.72   2 
 17 Drost, Ana                SO Rice Lake              31.99      32.10   2 
 18 Nelson, Myah              FR Unity                  31.50      32.31   2 
 19 Moen, Jackie              SO Chetek                 30.48      32.55   3 
 20 Koenen, Booke             FR Superior               31.00      32.60   3 
 21 Hoegen, Sam               JR Northwestern           31.89      32.72   2 
 22 Mares, Devon              FR Unity                  32.10      32.83   2 
 23 Karstens, Kyra            FR Chetek                 32.40      33.39   2 
 24 Tidgwell, Jordan          JR Chetek                 33.03      33.44   1 
 25 Flanum, Claire            FR Amery                  34.70      34.38   1 
 26 Richter, Kelsey           JR Cameron                32.00      35.47   2 
 27 Marko, Abby               SO Amery                  36.20      35.77   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Ella            SR Rice Lake            1:03.12    1:02.38   3  10   
  2 Gerber, Tori              SO Cameron              1:03.60    1:02.53   3   8   
  3 Edwards, Cheyenne         JR Amery                1:04.00    1:05.83   3   6   
  4 Baribeau, Katelyn         JR Rice Lake            1:06.59    1:06.16   3   5   
  5 Lehman, Kiley             SO Barron               1:06.73    1:06.45   3   4   
  6 Amundson, Journey         SO Northwestern         1:06.00    1:06.67   3   3   
  7 Ulrich, Grace             SR Osceola              1:07.00    1:07.33   3   2   
  8 Flores, Novalee           FR Superior             1:14.00    1:07.82   1   1   
  9 Reed, Sophie              FR Unity                1:08.70    1:08.69   2 
 10 Ness, Tessa               JR Rice Lake            1:05.81    1:09.13   3 
 11 Hanson, Brooke            SO Chetek               1:09.80    1:09.47   2 
 12 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola              1:10.00    1:11.32   2 
 13 Thome, Autumn             SO Cameron              1:12.80    1:12.01   2 
 14 Johnson, Mary             SO Amery                1:10.00    1:12.80   2 
 15 Vandenberg, Cammi         FR Superior             1:16.00    1:15.23   1 
 16 McCarthy, Hadassah        JR Chetek               1:12.86    1:15.56   2 
 17 Androski, Claudia         FR Superior             1:19.00    1:15.64   1 
 18 Richter, Meranda          JR Cameron              1:19.68    1:16.75   1 
 19 Bottolfson, Abby          SO Northwestern         1:10.00    1:17.50   2 
 20 Uzpen, Halee              FR Osceola              1:20.00    1:19.03   1 
 21 Tidgwell, Jordan          JR Chetek               1:10.52    1:19.04   2 
 22 Wrege, Brianna            SO Northwestern         1:15.00    1:21.76   1 
 23 Hanson, Rylee             JR Barron               1:21.52    1:24.07   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Ella            SR Rice Lake            2:26.92    2:30.68   2  10   
  2 Bramsen, Kendra           SR Unity                2:36.00    2:38.41   2   8   
  3 Smykalski, Emma           JR Northwestern         2:45.00    2:39.15   2   6   
  4 Dolson, Abby              FR Superior             2:40.00    2:40.33   2   5   
  5 Tiefs, Paityn             SO Rice Lake            2:36.86    2:41.45   2   4   
  6 Parks, Kalli              JR Chetek               2:43.45    2:42.11   2   3   
  7 Borrmann, Laura           SR Amery                2:44.00    2:43.95   2   2   
  8 Kappel, Keisha            SR Barron               2:41.98    2:44.51   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Caitlin          SR Northwestern         2:40.00    2:45.01   2 
 10 Kappel, Kierra            SO Barron               2:45.52    2:45.23   2 
 11 Schadt, Amanda            JR Osceola              3:05.00    2:50.76   1 
 12 Parent, Abby              FR Rice Lake            2:47.55    2:54.34   2 
 13 Gillett, Hannah           SO Cameron              2:58.97    2:57.03   1 
 14 McCarthy, Hadassah        JR Chetek               3:04.94    3:02.28   1 
 15 Russell, Ayla             FR Amery                3:18.00    3:02.93   1 
 16 Murphy, Micaela           JR Cameron              3:06.59    3:07.97   1 
 17 Michel, Abby              FR Osceola              3:00.00    3:10.92   1 
 18 Edwards, Allison          SO Chetek               3:17.60    3:13.25   1 
 19 Jensen, Annie             JR Unity                3:30.00    3:14.96   1 
 20 Hansen, Kingslee          SO Superior             3:20.00    3:16.14   1 
 21 Jensen, Olivia            SR Amery                3:15.00    3:16.35   1 
 22 Uzpen, Halee              FR Osceola              3:11.00    3:17.11   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monson, Lydia             FR Amery                5:47.00    5:47.92   10   
  2 Brodzinski, Mary          SR Rice Lake            5:48.53    5:53.21    8   
  3 Monette, Liz              SR Amery                5:55.00    5:57.67    6   
  4 Parks, Kalli              JR Chetek               5:56.77    5:58.19    5   
  5 Moore, Zenia              JR Unity                6:01.00    6:03.51    4   
  6 Kappel, Keisha            SR Barron               6:05.11    6:06.87    3   
  7 Gearin, Caroline          FR Osceola              5:57.00    6:08.86    2   
  8 Johnson, Caitlin          SR Northwestern         6:20.00    6:09.23    1   
  9 Kappel, Kierra            SO Barron               6:21.15    6:10.96  
 10 Johnson, Paige            FR Northwestern         6:40.00    6:12.26  
 11 Dolson, Abby              FR Superior             6:20.00    6:12.43  
 12 Sevals, Kennady           FR Cameron              6:26.37    6:15.50  
 13 Smykalski, Emma           JR Northwestern         6:06.00    6:17.20  
 14 Parent, Abby              FR Rice Lake            6:21.55    6:17.62  
 15 Springett, Grace          SO Amery                6:15.00    6:22.74  
 16 Rondeau, Kayla            FR Osceola              6:36.00    6:26.63  
 17 Johnson, Mattea           SO Osceola              6:16.00    6:30.96  
 18 Nummi, Jennifer           SO Superior             6:35.00    6:32.62  
 19 McCoshen, Shannon         SO Superior             6:35.00    6:33.46  
 20 Weber, Anna               JR Rice Lake            6:39.83    6:40.97  
 21 Fjelstad, Jessika         FR Chetek               6:38.36    6:47.61  
 22 Poppe, Hannah             SO Chetek               6:50.56    6:48.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Kalli              JR Chetek              12:31.59   13:11.95   10   
  2 Martins, Talia            SO Northwestern        13:46.00   13:25.15    8   
  3 Felonk, Aurora            FR Cameron             13:58.14   13:46.07    6   
  4 Stone, Amanda             SR Rice Lake           13:44.54   13:51.56    5   
  5 Springett, Grace          SO Amery               13:30.00   14:18.19    4   
  6 Poppe, Hannah             SO Chetek              14:44.97   14:23.85    3   
  7 Rondeau, Kayla            FR Osceola             14:46.00   14:27.49    2   
  8 Cich, Tricia              SO Rice Lake           14:56.78   14:47.01    1   
  9 Christofferson, Calista   JR Rice Lake           15:15.40   15:00.06  
 10 Vandenberg, Cammi         FR Superior            14:30.00   15:57.78  
 11 Robinson, Emily           JR Osceola                        16:47.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Grace             SR Osceola                16.80      17.10   2  10   
  2 Beitel, Lynzy             JR Superior               18.60      18.17   2   8   
  3 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery                  18.17      18.45   2   6   
  4 Mlejnek, Jasmine          SO Rice Lake              19.04      18.61   2   5   
  5 Dennis, Claire            SO Rice Lake              19.32      18.65   2   4   
  6 Thiel, Breanna            SR Northwestern           18.47      18.70   2   3   
  7 Goette, Ashton            SR Northwestern           19.19      19.58   2   2   
  8 Thompson, Shauna          JR Barron                 19.85      19.82   2   1   
  9 Roach, Alyssa             JR Superior               20.20      20.45   1 
 10 Tatroe, Sierra            FR Cameron                20.57      20.57   1 
 11 Stafford, Abby            SO Barron                 22.30      24.83   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery                  49.40      50.00   2  10   
  2 Beitel, Lynzy             JR Superior               51.80      50.88   2   8   
  3 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                49.70      52.46   2   6   
  4 Mogensen, Marcia          SO Superior               53.10      53.44   2   5   
  5 Dennis, Claire            SO Rice Lake              54.17      53.64   2   4   
  6 Reidt, Aubrey             JR Rice Lake              58.25      54.75   1   3   
  7 Chuchwar, Sarah           SR Chetek                 55.53      56.37   2   2   
  8 Olson, Ally               SO Chetek                 58.08      56.84   1   1   
  9 Roach, Alyssa             JR Superior               59.00      57.67   1 
 10 Edwards, Amanda           FR Amery                  55.40      57.82   2 
 11 Albright, Nia             SO Northwestern         1:00.00      59.27   1 
 12 Goette, Ashton            SR Northwestern           57.80      59.57   2 
 13 Kraczek, Ramsey           FR Cameron              1:02.50    1:01.03   1 
 14 Dong, Katy                JR Rice Lake            1:01.12    1:01.13   1 
 15 Stafford, Abby            SO Barron               1:03.64    1:02.83   1 
 -- Tatroe, Sierra            FR Cameron              1:04.50        DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                             54.54      53.66   2  10   
     1) Saffert, Brittny JR             2) Gillett, Mikki FR              
     3) Sevals, Payton SO               4) Hestad, Kiara JR               
  2 Osceola                                             54.40      53.68   2   8   
     1) Ellefson, Taylor SR             2) Bents, Sam JR                  
     3) Ellefson, Brooke FR             4) Hanson, Brittany JR            
  3 Barron                                              55.08      55.05   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Kiara SO               2) Freeland, Katie SR             
     3) Redman, Shelby SO               4) Mikunda, Ahna JR               
  4 Northwestern                                        56.20      55.15   2   5   
     1) Nelson, Abigail SO              2) Moss, Justine SR               
     3) Thiel, Breanna SR               4) Hughlett, Kasha SO             
  5 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 57.52      55.49   1   4   
     1) Turner, Natalie JR              2) Guest, Kristen SO              
     3) Chuchwar, Sarah SR              4) Monnier, Mya SR                
  6 Superior                                          1:00.00      55.87   1   3   
     1) Craker, Hannah FR               2) Koenen, Booke FR               
     3) Aiken, Chloe SO                 4) DeGraef, Josie FR              
  7 Amery                                               56.30      55.99   2   2   
     1) Wolf, Emma FR                   2) Dietrich, Addie JR             
     3) Grimm, Grace JR                 4) Edwards, Amanda FR             
  8 Rice Lake                                           57.31      56.73   2   1   
     1) Millerman, Paige SO             2) Drost, Ana SO                  
     3) Olson, Alexis JR                4) Stone, Cheyene FR              
  9 Unity                                             1:00.40    1:00.46   1 
     1) Nelson, Carly FR                2) Nelson, Myah FR                
     3) Erickson, Billie FR             4) Mares, Devon FR                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Superior                                                     1:00.59  
     1) Lehto, Faustina JR              2) White, Daisy SR                
     3) Kelleher, Annalee SR            4) Becker, Caroline SR            
  2 Rice Lake                                                    1:00.69  
     1) Harris, Haley SO                2) Pride, Jordan JR               
     3) Roberts, Jenna SO               4) Zlabek-Schubel, Carly SR       
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               1:00.86    1:01.06  
     1) Beers, Alex SR                  2) Davis, Morgan JR               
     3) Law, Krista SR                  4) Moen, Jackie SO                
  4 Cameron                                           1:05.00    1:03.22  
     1) Jaeger, Anna SO                 2) Murphy, Julia SO               
     3) Richter, Kelsey JR              4) Frolik, Shelbi FR              
  5 Amery                                               59.00    1:04.41  
     1) Matthews, Zoey JR               2) Fredrick, Gabby SR             
     3) Gustafson, Jenesis JR           4) Grimm, Maddisen SO             
  6 Northwestern                                                 1:04.89  
     1) Breezee, Myranda SO             2) Pearson, Sarah JR              
     3) Hoegen, Sam JR                  4) Lundeen, Katie JR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                           1:54.00    1:52.93   10   
     1) Ellefson, Taylor SR             2) Gaglio, Mariah SR              
     3) Ellefson, Brooke FR             4) Hanson, Brittany JR            
  2 Barron                                            1:54.19    1:52.99    8   
     1) Lehman, Kiley SO                2) Johnson, Kiara SO              
     3) Redman, Shelby SO               4) Lansin, Jaylin SO              
  3 Rice Lake                                         1:54.60    1:53.94    6   
     1) Millerman, Paige SO             2) Baribeau, Katelyn JR           
     3) Ness, Tessa JR                  4) Drost, Ana SO                  
  4 Northwestern                                      1:56.00    1:56.86    5   
     1) Thiel, Breanna SR               2) Rankila, Hope JR               
     3) Hughlett, Kasha SO              4) Nelson, Abigail SO             
  5 Cameron                                           1:55.68    1:57.43    4   
     1) Sevals, Payton SO               2) Gillett, Mikki FR              
     3) Wanink, Carli JR                4) Sevals, Kennady FR             
  6 Superior                                          1:58.00    2:00.14    3   
     1) Mogensen, Marcia SO             2) Koenen, Booke FR               
     3) DeGraef, Josie FR               4) Roach, Alyssa JR               
  7 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               2:02.56    2:03.52    2   
     1) Turner, Natalie JR              2) Olson, Ally SO                 
     3) Knutson, Claire FR              4) Monnier, Mya SR                
  8 Amery                                             2:06.00    2:11.09    1   
     1) Edwards, Amanda FR              2) Flanum, Claire FR              
     3) Dietrich, Addie JR              4) Marko, Abby SO                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                           4:18.00    4:18.67   10   
     1) Swanson, Anna SO                2) Ulrich, Grace SR               
     3) Ellefson, Taylor SR             4) Gearin, Caroline FR            
  2 Unity                                             4:25.00    4:25.56    8   
     1) Reed, Sophie FR                 2) Bramsen, Kendra SR             
     3) Moore, Zenia JR                 4) Hol, Michaela SO               
  3 Superior                                          4:40.00    4:27.59    6   
     1) Dolson, Abby FR                 2) Beitel, Lynzy JR               
     3) Mogensen, Marcia SO             4) Flores, Novalee FR             
  4 Rice Lake                                         4:24.30    4:37.24    5   
     1) Brodzinski, Mary SR             2) Marske, Summer JR              
     3) Mlejnek, Jasmine SO             4) Harris, Haley SO               
  5 Northwestern                                      4:27.00    4:41.54    4   
     1) Nelson, Abigail SO              2) Rankila, Hope JR               
     3) Johnson, Paige FR               4) Amundson, Journey SO           
  6 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               4:50.20    4:43.21    3   
     1) Turner, Natalie JR              2) Knutson, Claire FR             
     3) Chuchwar, Sarah SR              4) Hanson, Brooke SO              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                          10:25.00   10:10.86   10   
     1) Johnson, Mattea SO              2) Haase, Katie SO                
     3) Swanson, Anna SO                4) Gearin, Caroline FR            
  2 Rice Lake                                        10:24.22   10:13.79    8   
     1) Brodzinski, Mary SR             2) Reidt, Aubrey JR               
     3) Tiefs, Paityn SO                4) Ellenson, Ella SR              
  3 Northwestern                                     10:58.00   10:32.10    6   
     1) Johnson, Caitlin SR             2) Johnson, Paige FR              
     3) Smykalski, Emma JR              4) Martins, Talia SO              
  4 Amery                                            10:45.00   10:44.50    5   
     1) Borrmann, Laura SR              2) Monette, Liz SR                
     3) Johnson, Mary SO                4) Monson, Lydia FR               
  5 Superior                                         11:50.00   11:55.62    4   
     1) Vandenberg, Cammi FR            2) Jensen, Lexi JR                
     3) Glaus, Jaylynn SO               4) Hansen, Kingslee SO            
  6 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                              11:54.83   12:00.71    3   
     1) McCarthy, Hadassah JR           2) Edwards, Allison SO            
     3) Poppe, Hannah SO                4) Fjelstad, Jessika FR           
  7 Cameron                                          12:05.25   12:21.17    2   
     1) Gillett, Hannah SO              2) Thome, Autumn SO               
     3) Murphy, Micaela JR              4) Sevals, Kennady FR             
 
Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mlejnek, Jasmine          SO Rice Lake            4-10.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Becker, Caroline          SR Superior             5-01.00    4-11.00    8   
  3 Marske, Summer            JR Rice Lake            4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Redman, Shelby            SO Barron               4-11.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Beitel, Lynzy             JR Superior             4-08.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Hanson, Brooke            SO Chetek               4-09.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Ellenson, Ella            SR Rice Lake            4-10.00    4-06.00    1.50
  7 Wallis, Linnaea           SR Osceola              4-06.00    4-06.00    1.50
  8 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola              4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8 Goette, Ashton            SR Northwestern         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Amundson, Journey         SO Northwestern         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Grimm, Grace              JR Amery                4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Gillett, Hannah           SO Cameron              4-10.00    4-04.00  
 11 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Monson, Lydia             FR Amery                4-08.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gearin, Caroline          FR Osceola              9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Abigail           SO Northwestern        10-03.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Grimm, Grace              JR Amery                9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Mlejnek, Jasmine          SO Rice Lake            9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Nelson, Emily             JR Northwestern         8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Van Gilder, Ellie         JR Rice Lake            8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Noonan, Carlee            SR Superior             8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Hol, Michaela             SO Unity                7-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Jensen, Olivia            SR Amery                8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Anderson, Alyssa          SR Osceola              7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Albright, Nia             SO Northwestern         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Chuchwar, Sarah           SR Chetek               8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Richter, Meranda          JR Cameron              7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Olson, Alexis             JR Rice Lake            8-00.00    7-06.00  
 15 Freeland, Katie           SR Barron               7-06.00    7-00.00  
 15 Kelleher, Annalee         SR Superior             8-00.00    7-00.00  
 15 Olson, Hayley             SO Superior             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 15 Egge, Andrea              SR Unity                7-06.00    7-00.00  
 19 Thompson, Shauna          JR Barron               6-06.00    6-00.00  
 19 Swanson, Anna             SO Osceola              6-06.00    6-00.00  
 19 Olson, Ally               SO Chetek               7-00.00    6-00.00  
 19 Mickelson, Lyla           SR Barron               6-06.00    6-00.00  
 19 Daniels, Katie            JR Cameron              6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Springett, Grace          SO Amery                7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mogensen, Marcia          SO Superior            16-09.00   15-09.50   10   
  2 Mikunda, Ahna             JR Barron              14-08.00   15-03.00    8   
  3 Bents, Sam                JR Osceola             16-00.00   15-00.25    6   
  4 Hestad, Kiara             JR Cameron             15-02.00   14-09.00    5   
  5 Marske, Summer            JR Rice Lake           14-00.00   14-08.00    4   
  6 Helgeson, Allie           SR Osceola             14-11.00   14-04.50    3   
  7 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola             14-07.00   14-04.00    2   
  8 Dietrich, Addie           JR Amery               13-05.00   14-03.50    1   
  9 Hol, Michaela             SO Unity               13-00.00   14-03.00  
 10 Karstens, Kyra            FR Chetek              14-00.00   13-07.50  
 11 Flores, Novalee           FR Superior            12-00.00   13-05.50  
 12 Tatroe, Sierra            FR Cameron             12-11.00   13-05.00  
 13 Lansin, Jaylin            SO Barron              13-05.00   13-04.50  
 14 Olson, Ally               SO Chetek              13-03.00   13-04.00  
 15 Millerman, Paige          SO Rice Lake           14-00.00   13-02.00  
 16 Baribeau, Katelyn         JR Rice Lake           20-08.00   13-00.00  
 17 Reed, Sophie              FR Unity               12-04.00   12-06.50  
 18 Johnson, Mary             SO Amery               12-10.00   12-06.00  
 19 Richter, Kelsey           JR Cameron             11-11.00   12-05.00  
 20 Pennington, Olivia        SO Superior            12-00.00   12-04.00  
 21 Guest, Kristen            SO Chetek              13-01.00   12-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helgeson, Allie           SR Osceola             32-11.00   32-05.00   10   
  2 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery               31-02.00   31-03.50    8   
  3 Hestad, Kiara             JR Cameron             31-11.00   30-07.25    6   
  4 Amundson, Journey         SO Northwestern        32-03.00   30-03.00    5   
  5 Marske, Summer            JR Rice Lake           30-07.00   30-02.00    4   
  6 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola             30-03.00   30-00.25    3   
  7 Pennington, Olivia        SO Superior            27-04.00   29-02.50    2   
  8 Hanson, Brooke            SO Chetek              29-08.00   28-10.00    1   
  9 Becker, Caroline          SR Superior            27-08.00   28-06.50  
 10 Kappel, Keisha            SR Barron              28-02.00   28-04.00  
 11 Gillett, Mikki            FR Cameron             29-10.00   28-01.50  
 12 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola             27-11.00   27-10.00  
 13 Tatroe, Sierra            FR Cameron             27-10.00   26-08.00  
 14 Stone, Cheyene            FR Rice Lake           25-08.00   26-02.00  
 15 Guest, Kristen            SO Chetek              28-05.00   26-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zlabek-Schubel, Carly     SR Rice Lake           39-00.00   36-03.25   10   
  2 Lundeen, Katie            JR Northwestern        36-02.00   35-02.00    8   
  3 George, McKenna           SR Barron              34-08.00   34-01.75    6   
  4 Fredrick, Gabby           SR Amery               34-00.00   33-09.00    5   
  5 White, Daisy              SR Superior            34-06.00   31-10.50    4   
  6 Gustafson, Jenesis        JR Amery               29-00.00   30-04.25    3   
  7 Merricks, Megan           SO Osceola             30-06.00   29-11.25    2   
  8 Matthews, Zoey            JR Amery               28-00.00   29-04.00    1   
  9 Roberts, Jenna            SO Rice Lake           29-08.00   29-02.50  
 10 Lehto, Faustina           JR Superior            27-00.00   28-07.50  
 11 Zoellick, Sam             SR Rice Lake           28-08.00   28-07.25  
 12 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola             30-01.00   28-06.50  
 13 Davis, Morgan             JR Chetek              28-00.00   28-05.50  
 14 Jaeger, Anna              SO Cameron             33-00.00   28-05.00  
 15 Hoegen, Sam               JR Northwestern        31-03.00   28-04.75  
 16 Beers, Alex               SR Chetek              30-10.00   28-04.00  
 17 Harrison, Teagan          FR Osceola             29-00.00   28-00.50  
 18 Nelson, Carly             FR Unity               28-00.00   28-00.00  
 19 Murphy, Julia             SO Cameron             28-07.00   27-09.00  
 20 Kolu, Maddison            SO Unity               26-09.00   24-10.75  
 21 Pearson, Sarah            JR Northwestern        29-09.00   24-06.75  
 22 Monnier, Mya              SR Chetek              25-10.00   24-04.25  
 23 Lowe, Abby                FR Unity               21-00.00   20-00.75  
 24 Hanson, Rylee             JR Barron              20-11.00   19-11.00  
 25 Richter, Kelsey           JR Cameron             26-08.00   19-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola               114-00     114-00   10   
  2 White, Daisy              SR Superior              113-00     112-11    8   
  3 George, McKenna           SR Barron                112-08     111-06    6   
  4 Zlabek-Schubel, Carly     SR Rice Lake             102-10     109-10    5   
  5 Pearson, Sarah            JR Northwestern           98-06     106-09    4   
  6 Fredrick, Gabby           SR Amery                  95-00      95-04    3   
  7 Merricks, Megan           SO Osceola                87-05      94-10    2   
  8 Pride, Jordan             JR Rice Lake              89-06      84-00    1   
  9 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola                87-04      83-08  
 10 Gustafson, Jenesis        JR Amery                  82-00      82-03  
 11 Nelson, Myah              FR Unity                  90-00      81-08  
 12 Beers, Alex               SR Chetek                 84-10      79-06  
 12 Law, Krista               SR Chetek                 84-05      79-06  
 14 Naumann, Devin            SR Northwestern           80-00      77-09  
 15 Grimm, Maddisen           SO Amery                  78-00      74-10  
 16 Jaeger, Anna              SO Cameron                77-10      73-09  
 17 Lundeen, Katie            JR Northwestern           80-00   72-00.50  
 18 Davis, Morgan             JR Chetek                 74-07      71-05  
 19 Harris, Haley             SO Rice Lake              76-02      70-11  
 20 Lehto, Faustina           JR Superior               80-00      69-07  
 21 Becker, Caroline          SR Superior               65-00      68-09  
 22 Murphy, Julia             SO Cameron                75-10      66-07  
 23 Polichnia, Lily           FR Cameron                64-10      62-09  
 24 Kolu, Maddison            SO Unity                  64-00      58-05  
 25 Glenna, Megan             SO Unity                  65-00      55-07  
 26 Hanson, Rylee             JR Barron                 51-01      49-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenneth         JR Rice Lake              11.19      10.88   3  10   
  2 Clarveaux, Marquez        SO Rice Lake              11.18      11.47   3   8   
  3 Ellingsworth, Ethan       SR Osceola                11.05      11.73   3   6   
  4 Houde, Hunter             SO Unity                  11.40      11.82   3   5   
  5 Fox, Austin               JR Osceola                11.42      11.89   3   4   
  6 Mosentine, Luke           SR Barron                 11.64      12.09   3   3   
  7 Countryman, Evan          SR Unity                  11.80      12.23   3   2   
  8 Preston, Rob              SO Superior               12.10      12.27   2   1   
  9 White, Colter             JR Osceola                12.29      12.39   2 
 10 Chuchwar, Daniel          JR Chetek                 12.14      12.41   2 
 11 Morley, Jon               SR Northwestern           11.90      12.46   3 
 12 Larson, Alec              SR Rice Lake              12.39      12.47   2 
 13 Davidson, Michael         JR Barron                 12.35      12.51   2 
 14 Ackley, Mason             SO Superior               11.70      12.57   3 
 15 Johnson, Brett            SO Cameron                12.24      12.60   2 
 16 Kurki, Cody               FR Superior               12.20      12.73   2 
 17 Thomsen, Dylan            FR Amery                  12.40      12.83   1 
 18 Wheeler, Connar           SR Northwestern           11.90      12.84   2 
 19 Waalen, Mitchell          SR Amery                  12.50      12.85   1 
 20 Tillery, Julien           SO Unity                  12.80      12.89   1 
 21 Chamberlain, Levi         FR Chetek                            13.10   1 
 22 Stauffer, Matt            FR Cameron                14.05      14.04   1 
 -- Baillargeon, James        JR Amery                  12.50         DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenneth         JR Rice Lake              21.37      21.67   4  10   
  2 Clarveaux, Marquez        SO Rice Lake              21.95      22.98   4   8   
  3 Ellingsworth, Ethan       SR Osceola                22.61      23.08   4   6   
  4 Fox, Austin               JR Osceola                22.95      23.74   4   5   
  5 Williams, Darryl          SR Chetek                 23.88      23.86   4   4   
  6 Houde, Hunter             SO Unity                  23.60      24.11   4   3   
  7 Jenness, Brandon          SR Barron                 24.22      24.44   4   2   
  8 Stroik, Dawson            FR Rice Lake              23.95      24.62   4   1   
  9 Countryman, Evan          SR Unity                  24.70      24.64   3 
 10 Cousins, Nathan           SR Unity                  24.90      24.75   3 
 11 Mosentine, Luke           SR Barron                 24.34      24.83   3 
 12 Koehler, Michael          JR Osceola                24.90      25.10   3 
 13 Wentz, Gus                FR Amery                  25.96      25.32   2 
 14 Preston, Rob              SO Superior               25.00      25.46   3 
 15 Vanhove, Brady            SR Northwestern           24.50      25.59   3 
 16 Flor, Hunter              SR Chetek                 25.71      25.69   2 
 17 Johnston, Michael         SR Barron                 25.49      25.71   2 
 18 Matheson, Ian             FR Superior               25.00      25.84   3 
 19 Wearing, E                FR Superior               25.00      26.07   2 
 20 Reichert, Tyler           SO Amery                  25.40      26.14   2 
 21 Platsch, Keegan           SO Northwestern           25.85      26.19   2 
 22 Achucarro, Yuri           SO Northwestern           24.80      26.71   3 
 23 Lamson, Jalen             FR Cameron                31.34      30.58   1 
 24 Aherns, Dakota            FR Chetek                 31.98      31.88   1 
 25 Lamson, Koner             FR Cameron                32.00      33.64   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenneth         JR Rice Lake              47.31      47.24   3  10   
  2 Goulet, Max               SR Amery                  50.30      49.89   3   8   
  3 Cousins, Nathan           SR Unity                  53.40      53.19   3   6   
  4 Plunkett, Max             JR Superior               53.90      53.56   3   5   
  5 Meskers, Brody            SO Chetek                 53.27      54.32   3   4   
  6 Bradley, Nathan           SR Unity                  55.00      55.15   2   3   
  7 Ferrando, Nicholas        SR Superior               54.30      56.21   3   2   
  8 Feldt, Jack               JR Osceola                57.50      56.42   2   1   
  9 Ackley, Mason             SO Superior               55.00      57.11   3 
 10 Clark, Cole               FR Rice Lake              59.32      58.15   2 
 11 Ladwig, Caleb             SR Amery                  56.30      58.18   2 
 12 Slater, Blake             FR Osceola                57.50      58.31   2 
 13 Buckley, Peyton           SO Rice Lake              59.78      58.74   2 
 14 Cable, Thomas             FR Unity                1:00.00      59.03   2 
 15 Winkelman, Jeremy         JR Osceola                57.00      59.32   2 
 16 Kraft, Ervin              JR Barron               1:00.31    1:00.67   1 
 17 Gort, Aiden               FR Northwestern         1:01.00    1:01.12   1 
 18 Kimmes, Cameron           FR Northwestern         1:02.00    1:02.47   1 
 19 Chamberlain, Levi         FR Chetek               1:00.08    1:04.05   1 
 20 Benard, Ty                SR Cameron              1:04.51    1:06.93   1 
 21 Hoegen, Willem            FR Northwestern         1:07.00    1:12.96   1 
 22 Ladd, Remington           FR Cameron              1:13.73    1:17.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pooler, Donny             JR Northwestern         2:04.00    2:04.78   2  10   
  2 Ferrando, Nathan          SR Superior             2:10.00    2:05.28   2   8   
  3 Jensen, Logan             SR Unity                2:07.00    2:09.81   2   6   
  4 Feist, Cullen             FR Unity                2:09.00    2:12.11   2   5   
  5 Massie, Tristan           SO Barron               2:09.36    2:12.54   2   4   
  6 Morris, Josiah            SR Chetek               2:08.77    2:13.09   2   3   
  7 Pooler, Zach              SO Northwestern         2:11.00    2:13.36   2   2   
  8 Amundsen, Seth            SR Amery                2:08.00    2:14.53   2   1   
  9 Coy, Galen                SO Amery                2:07.00    2:14.60   2 
 10 Davis, Tyler              JR Northwestern         2:14.00    2:16.15   2 
 11 Severt, Logan             SO Cameron              2:17.45    2:17.42   1 
 12 Hayman, Logan             SO Osceola              2:14.00    2:17.63   2 
 13 Ingham, Jude              JR Amery                2:15.00    2:19.60   2 
 14 Robinson, Ethan           FR Osceola              2:15.00    2:19.88   2 
 15 Olson, David              FR Osceola                         2:21.83   1 
 16 Schmidt, Lucas            SO Rice Lake            2:19.91    2:23.01   1 
 17 Denninger, Luke           SO Superior             2:20.00    2:23.78   1 
 18 Gardner, Paighton         JR Cameron              2:27.87    2:23.96   1 
 19 Kelch, Jared              SR Unity                2:19.00    2:24.28   1 
 20 Candler, Tony             SO Barron               2:23.48    2:25.56   1 
 21 Parkman, Cole             FR Rice Lake            2:26.74    2:28.10   1 
 22 Johnson, Lucas            FR Rice Lake            2:30.46    2:35.67   1 
 23 Lettner, Garet            FR Barron               2:34.86    2:44.63   1 
 24 Collins, Nolan            FR Chetek               2:51.21    2:56.47   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Binfet, Alex              SR Unity                4:45.00    4:45.75   10   
  2 Eiynck, Dylan             SO Amery                4:47.00    4:50.74    8   
  3 Smith, Tyrone             JR Barron               4:52.64    4:54.01    6   
  4 Ingham, Jude              JR Amery                5:02.00    4:56.81    5   
  5 Schmidt, Lucas            SO Rice Lake            5:02.00    5:01.70    4   
  6 Koenitzer, Matt           JR Chetek               4:57.01    5:03.62    3   
  7 Pooler, Zach              SO Northwestern         4:49.00    5:08.62    2   
  8 Thompson, Ethan           JR Barron               5:03.16    5:09.97    1   
  9 Crayne, Brendan           SR Superior             5:05.00    5:12.66  
 10 McGregor, Sean            SR Cameron              5:18.32    5:15.30  
 11 Mason, Issac              SO Rice Lake            5:01.00    5:16.11  
 12 Heiss, Ryan               SR Amery                5:15.00    5:16.68  
 13 Denninger, Luke           SO Superior             5:18.00    5:19.15  
 14 Burke, Brody              JR Northwestern         5:16.00    5:25.95  
 15 Cox, Alex                 JR Barron               5:21.64    5:28.15  
 16 Burkhart, Craig           SO Superior             5:30.00    5:29.66  
 17 Vos Benkowski, Caleb      FR Unity                5:25.00    5:29.76  
 18 Kern, Dylan               JR Unity                5:20.00    5:29.79  
 19 Solsrud, Zach             FR Osceola                         5:33.01  
 20 Schaefer, John            SR Osceola              5:35.00    5:33.97  
 21 Mazourek, Jacob           JR Rice Lake            5:35.00    5:35.12  
 22 Heimbach, Coby            FR Osceola              5:16.00    5:37.42  
 23 Carlson, Rylan            SR Northwestern         5:55.00    5:45.48  
 24 Groskopf, Brandon         FR Cameron              5:48.31    5:46.81  
 25 Fankhauser, Austin        SO Chetek               6:02.20    6:15.57  
 26 Collins, Nolan            FR Chetek                          6:35.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Ryan              JR Osceola             11:16.00   11:03.94   10   
  2 Crayne, Brendan           SR Superior            11:25.00   11:04.22    8   
  3 Rogers, Sean              FR Osceola             11:19.00   11:08.10    6   
  4 Vos Benkowski, Soren      JR Unity               11:40.00   11:14.73    5   
  5 Karren, Jackson           SO Superior            11:25.00   11:14.93    4   
  6 Koenitzer, Matt           JR Chetek              11:18.16   11:15.33    3   
  7 McGregor, Sean            SR Cameron             11:33.10   11:15.99    2   
  8 Burke, Brody              JR Northwestern        10:54.00   11:29.44    1   
  9 Grohn, Zach               JR Northwestern        11:40.00   11:33.65  
 10 Johnson, Kieran           FR Northwestern        12:01.00   11:43.46  
 11 Zinn, Noah                SR Amery               11:43.00   11:46.76  
 12 Carlson, Andrew           FR Amery               12:06.00   11:47.06  
 13 Barnaby, Mike             SO Superior            12:00.00   11:50.79  
 14 Nichols, Michael          FR Barron              11:46.90   11:51.49  
 15 Coleman, Austin           JR Barron              12:10.96   12:00.63  
 16 Rau, Zachary              SR Unity               12:35.00   12:02.80  
 17 Heiss, Ryan               SR Amery               11:07.00   12:07.45  
 18 Mazourek, Jacob           JR Rice Lake           12:25.31   12:20.29  
 19 Cress, Asher              JR Unity               12:30.00   12:23.98  
 20 Groskopf, Brandon         FR Cameron             12:17.87   12:44.05  
 21 Dong, Aaron               FR Rice Lake           13:14.17   12:48.55  
 22 Buergi, Brock             SR Rice Lake           12:55.63   13:06.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bents, Jason              SR Osceola                15.08      15.43   3  10   
  2 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                16.92      16.66   3   8   
  3 Rademaker, Marc           SR Rice Lake              17.84      17.45   3   6   
  4 Gronski, Gunnar           JR Superior               16.70      17.65   3   5   
  5 Bearhart, Adrian          SR Unity                  17.90      17.70   2   4   
  6 Newell, Jared             SO Chetek                 17.25      17.75   3   3   
  7 Gronski, Jarrett          FR Superior               18.80      17.75   2   2   
  8 Kaminski, Alex            JR Chetek                 17.67      17.81   3   1   
  9 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery                  18.60      18.24   2 
 10 Merrill, Dillion          JR Unity                  17.35      18.28   3 
 11 Kirpatrick, Calen         JR Northwestern           19.02      18.70   2 
 12 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola                           19.02   3 
 13 Benard, Ty                SR Cameron                18.90      19.08   2 
 14 Anderson, Nathan          SO Superior               17.30      19.29   3 
 15 Meznarich, David          SO Cameron                20.59      19.60   1 
 16 Coleman, Austin           JR Barron                 19.98      20.49   1 
 17 Buchman, Carter           SO Chetek                 18.97      21.25   2 
 18 Helbig, Mason             SO Amery                  19.90      21.50   2 
 19 Stillson, Jagar           FR Northwestern           21.67      21.53   1 
 20 Pashby, Connor            FR Rice Lake              21.00      22.40   1 
 21 Wiita, Isaiah             FR Northwestern           22.30      23.17   1 
 -- Christman, Gannon         FR Rice Lake              19.71         DQ   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bents, Jason              SR Osceola                40.58      40.93   4  10   
  2 Gronski, Gunnar           JR Superior               41.90      41.87   4   8   
  3 Bearhart, Adrian          SR Unity                  44.90      44.31   4   6   
  4 Gronski, Jarrett          FR Superior               44.87      44.67   4   5   
  5 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery                  45.70      44.89   4   4   
  6 Kirpatrick, Calen         JR Northwestern           46.40      45.20   3   3   
  7 Flor, Hunter              SR Chetek                 46.16      45.60   4   2   
  8 Rademaker, Marc           SR Rice Lake              47.47      45.91   3   1   
  9 Newell, Jared             SO Chetek                 49.80      46.02   2 
 10 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola                47.10      46.10   3 
 11 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                45.30      46.40   4 
 12 Kline, Sam                SR Superior               47.10      47.03   3 
 13 Wester, Nathan            JR Unity                  47.00      48.08   3 
 14 Benard, Ty                SR Cameron                49.83      48.44   2 
 15 Phillips, Nickolas        SO Rice Lake              49.13      49.07   2 
 16 Massie, Noah              SR Barron                 48.83      49.15   3 
 17 Buchman, Carter           SO Chetek                 50.20      49.15   2 
 18 Meznarich, David          SO Cameron                51.93      49.83   1 
 19 Coleman, Austin           JR Barron                 47.84      50.15   3 
 20 Christman, Gannon         FR Rice Lake              51.43      50.43   2 
 21 Helbig, Mason             SO Amery                  49.80      50.62   2 
 22 Stillson, Jagar           FR Northwestern           52.38      51.29   1 
 23 Wiita, Isaiah             FR Northwestern           53.76      52.89   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amery                                               51.00      52.40  
     1) Fredrick, Solomon JR            2) Kulzer, Reece SO               
     3) Stine, Duane SO                 4) Jonns, Shane JR                
  2 Superior                                                       53.59  
     1) Summerfield, Chase SO           2) Thorson, Dylan SO              
     3) McDonald, Josiah SR             4) Rep, Troy SR                   
  3 Northwestern                                                   57.10  
     1) Berggren, Morgan JR             2) Curphy, Kyle SO                
     3) Ohman, Nate FR                  4) Olson, Jordan SO               
  4 Cameron                                           1:00.00      58.56  
     1) Balderas, Erinque SO            2) Davis, Collin JR               
     3) Johnson, Cole SR                4) Smith, Kyle SO                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           45.64      46.46   2  10   
     1) Stroik, Dawson FR               2) Larson, Alec SR                
     3) Aspseter, Brohde SR             4) Larson, Preston JR             
  2 Osceola                                             46.20      46.64   2   8    46.634
     1) Jones, Reid JR                  2) White, Colter JR               
     3) Koehler, Michael JR             4) Tuttle, Eli JR                 
  3 Superior                                            46.10      46.64   2   6    46.638
     1) Buerger, Matt JR                2) Elder, Chase SR                
     3) Peters, Andre SO                4) Pearson, Steven SO             
  4 Barron                                              46.09      46.74   2   5   
     1) Davidson, Michael JR            2) Jenness, Brandon SR            
     3) Johnston, Michael SR            4) Mosentine, Luke SR             
  5 Cameron                                             46.70      46.85   1   4   
     1) Johnson, Brett SO               2) Putnam, Anthony SR             
     3) Losey, Dawson SR                4) Gillett, Hunter SR             
  6 Northwestern                                        46.00      47.24   2   3   
     1) Knaack, Michael SO              2) Morley, Jon SR                 
     3) Vanhove, Brady SR               4) Wheeler, Connar SR             
  7 Amery                                               45.90      47.53   2   2   
     1) Baillargeon, James JR           2) Waalen, Mitchell SR            
     3) Reichert, Tyler SO              4) Nguyen, Dong FR                
  8 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 46.90      47.75   1   1   
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel JR             2) Chamberlain, Levi FR           
     3) Flor, Hunter SR                 4) Newell, Jared SO               
  9 Unity                                               47.00      53.53   1 
     1) Tillery, Patric SR              2) Flaherty, Luke FR              
     3) Slanina, Dylan SR               4) Countryman, Evan SR            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                           1:32.00    1:32.57   2  10   
     1) Fox, Austin JR                  2) Swanson, Joe SR                
     3) Bents, Jason SR                 4) Tuttle, Eli JR                 
  2 Rice Lake                                         1:32.00    1:35.00   2   8   
     1) Stroik, Dawson FR               2) Larson, Alec SR                
     3) Crotteau, Ben SR                4) Clarveaux, Marquez SO          
  3 Northwestern                                      1:35.80    1:35.81   2   6   
     1) Knaack, Michael SO              2) Ruhman, Greg SO                
     3) Vanhove, Brady SR               4) Kirpatrick, Calen JR           
  4 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               1:36.30    1:36.22   1   5   
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel JR             2) Meskers, Brody SO              
     3) Davis, Dawson SR                4) Williams, Darryl SR            
  5 Cameron                                           1:37.14    1:36.73   1   4   
     1) Johnson, Brett SO               2) Putnam, Anthony SR             
     3) Losey, Dawson SR                4) Gillett, Hunter SR             
  6 Unity                                             1:36.00    1:36.82   2   3   
     1) Tillery, Patric SR              2) Nyholm, Dylan SR               
     3) Slanina, Dylan SR               4) Houde, Hunter SO               
  7 Superior                                          1:35.00    1:37.37   2   2   
     1) Buerger, Matt JR                2) Elder, Chase SR                
     3) Pearson, Steven SO              4) Peters, Andre SO               
  8 Amery                                             1:36.00    1:41.24   2   1   
     1) Baillargeon, James JR           2) Ingham, Levi FR                
     3) Waalen, Mitchell SR             4) Wentz, Gus FR                  
  9 Barron                                            1:41.94    1:44.94   1 
     1) Davidson, Michael JR            2) Kraft, Ervin JR                
     3) Balts, Brady SR                 4) Johnston, Michael SR           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Superior                                          3:40.00    3:33.98   2  10   
     1) Ferrando, Nathan SR             2) Ferrando, Nicholas SR          
     3) Plunkett, Max JR                4) Gronski, Gunnar JR             
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               3:37.24    3:34.23   2   8   
     1) Williams, Darryl SR             2) Morris, Josiah SR              
     3) Davis, Dawson SR                4) Meskers, Brody SO              
  3 Amery                                             3:33.00    3:34.59   2   6   
     1) Goulet, Mason SO                2) Waalen, Shawn SR               
     3) Collins, Tristen SR             4) Goulet, Max SR                 
  4 Osceola                                           3:37.00    3:36.57   2   5   
     1) Jones, Reid JR                  2) Tuttle, Eli JR                 
     3) Scott, Tray SO                  4) Swanson, Joe SR                
  5 Northwestern                                      3:40.00    3:37.71   2   4   
     1) Knaack, Michael SO              2) Pooler, Donny JR               
     3) Johnson, Connor SR              4) Kirpatrick, Calen JR           
  6 Unity                                             3:40.00    3:44.39   2   3   
     1) Bradley, Nathan SR              2) Nyholm, Dylan SR               
     3) Jensen, Logan SR                4) Binfet, Alex SR                
  7 Rice Lake                                         3:41.00    3:46.99   1   2   
     1) Aspseter, Brohde SR             2) Crotteau, Ben SR               
     3) Clark, Cole FR                  4) Mason, Issac SO                
  8 Barron                                            4:10.00    4:08.60   1   1   
     1) Cox, Alex JR                    2) Thompson, Ethan JR             
     3) Candler, Tony SO                4) Peltier, Chase FR              
  9 Cameron                                           4:12.50    4:16.12   1 
     1) Balderas, Erinque SO            2) Gardner, Paighton JR           
     3) Losey, Dawson SR                4) Salm, Jake SO                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unity                                             8:25.00    8:23.51   10   
     1) Binfet, Alex SR                 2) Feist, Cullen FR               
     3) Jensen, Logan SR                4) Cousins, Nathan SR             
  2 Amery                                             8:27.00    8:25.02    8   
     1) Collins, Tristen SR             2) Amundsen, Seth SR              
     3) Coy, Galen SO                   4) Eiynck, Dylan SO               
  3 Northwestern                                      8:40.00    8:35.66    6   
     1) Pooler, Donny JR                2) Pooler, Zach SO                
     3) Davis, Tyler JR                 4) Johnson, Connor SR             
  4 Barron                                            8:59.85    8:39.08    5   
     1) Jenness, Brandon SR             2) Thompson, Ethan JR             
     3) Smith, Tyrone JR                4) Massie, Tristan SO             
  5 Osceola                                           9:05.00    9:06.10    4   
     1) Feldt, Jack JR                  2) Olson, David FR                
     3) Rogers, Ryan JR                 4) Slater, Blake FR               
  6 Superior                                          9:20.00    9:33.12    3   
     1) Barnaby, Mike SO                2) Morrissey, Brennan FR          
     3) Karren, Jackson SO              4) Tharge, Zachary SR             
  7 Cameron                                          10:08.70    9:47.10    2   
     1) Balderas, Erinque SO            2) Salm, Jake SO                  
     3) Gardner, Paighton JR            4) Rheingans, Sid FR              
  8 Rice Lake                                         9:45.00   10:09.55    1   
     1) Johnson, Lucas FR               2) Parkman, Cole FR               
     3) Buergi, Brock SR                4) Dong, Aaron FR                 
 
Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellingsworth, Ethan       SR Osceola              6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Crotteau, Ben             SR Rice Lake            6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Kaminski, Alex            JR Chetek               5-09.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Putnam, Anthony           SR Cameron              5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola              6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Nyholm, Dylan             SR Unity                5-06.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Brett            SO Cameron              5-04.00    5-06.00    1.50
  7 Bradley, Nathan           SR Unity                5-08.00    5-06.00    1.50
  9 Larson, Preston           JR Rice Lake            5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Waite, Carter             SO Rice Lake            5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Peltier, Chase            FR Barron               5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Helbig, Mason             SO Amery                5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Lettner, Garet            FR Barron               5-02.00    5-04.00  
 12 Kline, Sam                SR Superior             5-10.00    5-04.00  
 12 Ladwig, Caleb             SR Amery                5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Thom, Adam                FR Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Scott, Tray               SO Osceola              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Groskopf, Brandon         FR Cameron              5-03.00         NH  
 -- Wentz, Gus                FR Amery                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Plunkett, Max             JR Superior             5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morley, Jon               SR Northwestern        12-09.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Waalen, Shawn             SR Amery               12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, Bennett            SR Rice Lake           12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Rogers, Ryan              JR Osceola             11-00.00   11-06.00    4.50
  4 Bearhart, Adrian          SR Unity               11-06.00   11-06.00    4.50
  6 Wheeler, Connar           SR Northwestern        12-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Jenson, Ethan             SO Northwestern        11-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  8 Schwartz, Canyon          SO Amery               10-00.00   10-06.00    0.33
  8 Buchman, Carter           SO Chetek              11-00.00   10-06.00    0.33
  8 Newell, Jared             SO Chetek              10-00.00   10-06.00    0.33
 11 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  SO Amery               10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Massie, Noah              SR Barron               9-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Buckley, Peyton           SO Rice Lake           10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Montpetit, Andrew         JR Osceola              9-06.00   10-00.00  
 15 Thompson, Ethan           JR Barron               9-00.00    9-00.00  
 15 Kirchoff, James           JR Superior            12-00.00    9-00.00  
 17 Lanthrop, Landon          SO Superior             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 17 Schulz, Cody              SO Cameron              8-00.00    8-00.00  
 17 Meznarich, David          SO Cameron              7-06.00    8-00.00  
 17 Walton, Chris             FR Unity                8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Huffman, Zach             JR Cameron              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Young, Adam               FR Superior             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Cox, Alex                 JR Barron               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Olson, Andrew             SO Osceola              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Aspseter, Brohde          SR Rice Lake           10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillett, Hunter           SR Cameron             19-02.00   20-00.50   10   
  2 Vanhove, Brady            SR Northwestern        20-08.00   19-07.00    8   
  3 Ferrando, Nicholas        SR Superior            20-00.00   19-07.00    6   
  4 Williams, Darryl          SR Chetek              19-07.00   19-06.50    5   
  5 Brodzinski, Charles       SR Rice Lake           18-04.00   19-06.00    4   
  6 Davis, Dawson             SR Chetek              19-11.00   19-05.75    3   
  7 Peters, Andre             SO Superior            18-05.00   18-08.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola             18-02.00   18-01.50    1   
  9 Vazquez, Shane            SR Osceola             17-09.00   17-09.00  
 10 Putnam, Anthony           SR Cameron             18-05.00   17-08.25  
 11 Buckley, Peyton           SO Rice Lake           17-05.00   17-07.75  
 12 Nyholm, Dylan             SR Unity               19-00.00   17-06.25  
 13 Erickson, Lee             SR Osceola             19-03.00   17-04.00  
 14 Johnson, Dalton           SO Amery               17-06.00   17-01.50  
 15 Thomsen, Dylan            FR Amery               16-05.00   17-00.75  
 16 Sharpe, Travis            SR Superior            18-00.00   16-09.00  
 17 Achucarro, Yuri           SO Northwestern        18-04.00   16-04.75  
 18 Christman, Gannon         FR Rice Lake           16-01.00   16-04.50  
 19 Bearhart, Adrian          SR Unity               17-01.00   16-01.50  
 20 Cable, Thomas             FR Unity               16-06.00   15-11.50  
 21 Kaus, Nathan              FR Barron              14-11.00   15-06.75  
 22 Balts, Brady              SR Barron              18-00.00   14-11.00  
 23 Kimmes, Cameron           FR Northwestern        15-04.00   14-04.50  
 24 Lamson, Jalen             FR Cameron             13-02.00   13-10.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillett, Hunter           SR Cameron             39-07.00   40-02.00   10   
  2 Davis, Dawson             SR Chetek              41-03.00   39-10.00    8   
  3 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola             39-10.00   39-02.00    6   
  4 Ferrando, Nicholas        SR Superior            37-06.00   37-09.25    5   
  5 Bradley, Nathan           SR Unity               38-00.00   37-04.00    4   
  6 Ferrando, Nathan          SR Superior            35-02.00   37-02.75    3   
  7 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery               36-02.00   36-11.50    2   
  8 Peltier, Chase            FR Barron              36-01.00   36-04.50    1   
  9 Erickson, Lee             SR Osceola             41-00.00   36-03.00  
 10 Balts, Brady              SR Barron              37-05.00   36-00.50  
 11 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola             36-00.00   35-11.50  
 12 Buckley, Peyton           SO Rice Lake           36-08.00   35-07.50  
 12 Bugella, Jacob            SR Rice Lake           36-06.00   35-07.50  
 14 Peters, Andre             SO Superior            36-00.00   35-03.75  
 15 Johnson, Dalton           SO Amery               36-03.00   35-03.00  
 16 Countryman, Evan          SR Unity               37-00.00   34-10.75  
 17 Salm, Jake                SO Cameron             35-06.00   34-08.50  
 18 Christman, Gannon         FR Rice Lake           34-10.00   33-10.00  
 19 Meznarich, David          SO Cameron             34-09.00   32-10.50  
 20 Stillson, Jagar           FR Northwestern        32-10.00   32-08.00  
 21 Thom, Adam                FR Northwestern        31-08.00   31-09.00  
 22 Hoegen, Willem            FR Northwestern        31-11.00   31-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dillon        SR Chetek              47-07.00   48-10.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Tanner           SR Osceola             49-00.00   46-02.50    8   
  3 Waldofski, Will           SO Barron              42-08.00   43-06.50    6   
  4 Drost, Alex               SR Rice Lake           41-06.00   40-06.00    5   
  5 Summerfield, Chase        SO Superior            40-06.00   40-05.25    4   
  6 Kobs, Jett                SR Unity               38-00.00   38-04.75    3   
  7 Gordon, Jakob             SR Barron              39-03.00   37-11.75    2   
  8 Lowney, Gabe              SO Osceola             36-10.00   37-07.25    1   
  9 Blechinger, Keith         FR Rice Lake           36-09.00   37-06.50  
 10 Berggren, Morgan          JR Northwestern        37-00.00   37-01.00  
 11 Ohman, Nate               FR Northwestern        39-02.00   37-00.00  
 12 McDonald, Josiah          SR Superior            35-00.00   36-07.25  
 13 Fredrick, Solomon         JR Amery               33-00.00   35-11.50  
 14 Davis, Collin             JR Cameron             37-10.00   35-01.75  
 15 Crotteau, Robert          JR Rice Lake           37-10.00   34-07.00  
 16 Thorson, Dylan            SO Superior            30-00.00   34-01.25  
 17 Stine, Duane              SO Amery               34-00.00   33-10.75  
 18 Chuchwar, Daniel          JR Chetek              34-07.00   33-08.00  
 19 Williams, Caleb           JR Barron              33-00.00   33-07.00  
 20 Curphy, Kyle              SO Northwestern        35-00.00   33-06.25  
 21 Johnson, Cole             SO Osceola             35-00.00   33-02.00  
 22 Johnson, Cole             SR Cameron             32-09.00   33-01.00  
 23 Kulzer, Reece             SO Amery               32-00.00   31-09.50  
 24 Blatz, Timmy              SO Chetek                         31-05.25  
 25 Flaherty, Dawson          JR Unity               30-00.00   29-10.00  
 26 Smith, Kyle               SO Cameron             28-08.00   22-08.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dillon        SR Chetek                147-06     151-04   10   
  2 Olson, Jordan             SO Northwestern          128-00     129-07    8   
  3 Waldofski, Will           SO Barron                123-02     127-08    6   
  4 Gordon, Jakob             SR Barron                115-09     119-07    5   
  5 Bugella, Jacob            SR Rice Lake             122-05     110-03    4   
  6 Trinitapoli, Sam          SO Osceola               120-00     110-02    3   
  7 Seboe, Alex               SR Rice Lake             109-05     109-03    2   
  8 Haase, Andrew             JR Osceola               108-00     105-10    1   
  9 Drost, Alex               SR Rice Lake             103-07     105-01  
 10 Johnson, Cole             SO Osceola               120-00     104-02  
 11 Feist, Cullen             FR Unity                  90-00     101-09  
 12 Kraft, Ervin              JR Barron                116-09     101-04  
 13 Summerfield, Chase        SO Superior              105-00      99-10  
 14 Jonns, Shane              JR Amery                 106-00      99-01  
 15 Kobs, Jett                SR Unity                  97-00      98-09  
 16 McDonald, Josiah          SR Superior               93-00      92-10  
 17 Stine, Duane              SO Amery                 100-00      89-04  
 18 Rep, Troy                 SR Superior               92-00      86-09  
 19 Sigsworth, Mitchell       SO Amery                  90-00      86-00  
 19 Balderas, Erinque         SO Cameron                91-11      86-00  
 21 Evans, Jacob              SR Northwestern           80-00      77-04  
 22 Magnuson, Isaac           SO Chetek                 86-05      75-04  
 23 Ohman, Nate               FR Northwestern           85-00      71-03  
 24 Raboin, Owen              FR Unity                  88-00      70-11  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rice Lake                  142.50     2) Osceola                   114.50
    3) Amery                       87        4) Superior                   85.50
    5) Northwestern                72        6) Barron                     64   
    7) Cameron                     61        8) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        40.50
    9) Unity                       31                                           
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    131.50     2) Rice Lake                 108   
    3) Superior                    89        4) Unity                      87   
    5) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser         79.66     6) Northwestern               68   
    7) Amery                       53.33     8) Barron                     47   
    9) Cameron                     38.50