Licensed to Black River Falls High School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2017 08:04 PM
            Black River Falls Middle School Invitational - 5/9/2017            
                         Black River Falls High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Yaeger, Avery              7 Black River              14.42   6 
  2 Suchanek, Madison          8 Black River              14.63   6 
  3 Prindle, Elizabeth         8 Lincoln                  14.73   6 
  4 Northrup, McKinlee         7 Cochrane-Fou             14.99   5 
  5 Halverson, Breilynn        6 Cochrane-Fou             15.16   6 
  6 Kulig, Breanna             7 Independence             15.19   2 
  7 Losinski, Amy              8 Arcadia                  15.21   5 
  8 Pronschinske, Aubrie       7 Independence             15.35   5 
  9 Marsolek, Emily            8 Whitehall                15.41   6 
 10 Johnson, Molly             8 Lincoln                  15.45   4 
 11 Lindsay, Eliana            7 Cochrane-Fou             15.48   5 
 12 Briggs, Jordyn             7 Black River              15.63   6 
 13 Back, Grace                7 Whitehall                15.71   5 
 14 Lettner, Lindsey           7 G-E-T                    15.77   4 
 15 Kisolek, Sophie            8 Whitehall                15.85   3 
 16 Alleman, Brooke            8 Cochrane-Fou            x15.88   5 
 17 Shanley, Grace             7 G-E-T                    16.03   6 
 18 Hernandez, Vianey          8 Arcadia                  16.12   6 
 19 Eliason, Izabel            8 Lincoln                  16.31   2 
 19 Kolstad, Rylee             7 Arcadia                  16.31   2 
 21 Smieja, Aubrea             8 Independence             16.52   4 
 22 Moy, Rachel                6 Independence            x16.73   1 
 23 Skime, Cheyenne            7 G-E-T                    16.92   3 
 24 Wright, Mikayla            8 G-E-T                   x17.22   1 
 25 Peterson, Kaylee           8 Black River             x17.34   3 
 26 Perry, Jocelyn             6 Independence            x17.44   2 
 27 Jarrett, Mckenna           7 Lincoln                 x17.49   4 
 28 Reinart, Heather           8 Whitehall               x17.73   4 
 29 Frenn, Urai                8 Black River             x18.25   1 
 30 McCray, Kylie              7 Whitehall               x18.72   3 
 31 Severson, Macy             8 G-E-T                   x18.76   4 
 32 Steinlicht, Megan          8 Arcadia                 x18.96   3 
 33 Doerr, Joanna              7 Cochrane-Fou            x19.36   3 
 34 Stanton, Brittany          6 Lincoln                 x19.74   3 
 35 Laehn, Andrea              6 Independence            x20.13   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prindle, Elizabeth         8 Lincoln                  30.09   5 
  2 Holmgreen, Ashley          8 Lincoln                  30.23   5 
  3 Paul, Jacquelyn            8 Lincoln                  30.51   5 
  4 Miralles, Caden            8 G-E-T                    30.89   4 
  5 Pronschinske, Emerson      8 Independence             30.96   5 
  6 Rave, Asia                 8 Black River              31.01   5 
  7 Greengrass, Amira          7 Black River              31.42   5 
  8 Suchanek, Madison          8 Black River              31.45   3 
  9 Kulig, Breanna             7 Independence             32.25   5 
 10 Lettner, Lindsey           7 G-E-T                    32.32   4 
 10 Gotzinger, Maile           7 Cochrane-Fou             32.32   4 
 12 Evans, Lydia               7 Independence             32.41   1 
 13 Marsolek, Emily            8 Whitehall                32.69   4 
 14 Duffenbach, Ryann          7 G-E-T                    32.96   4 
 15 Stanton, Julia             8 Lincoln                 x33.10   5 
 16 Clatt, Brenna              7 Whitehall                33.44   3 
 17 Mann, Abby                 7 Cochrane-Fou             33.82   1 
 18 Miller, Vivian             7 Black River             x34.05   2 
 19 Dutton, McKenna            8 Black River             x34.12   3 
 20 Arneson, Ella              6 Cochrane-Fou             34.13   4 
 21 Hernandez, Vianey          8 Arcadia                  34.28   4 
 22 Rodriquez, Suzie           7 Whitehall                34.71   3 
 23 Breska, Ally               8 Whitehall               x35.15   3 
 24 Ely, Taylor                7 Arcadia                  35.36   2 
 25 Newman, Jaden              8 Independence            x35.70   2 
 26 Miller, Ella               7 G-E-T                   x35.98   1 
 27 Schmitz, Kylie             7 G-E-T                   x35.98   1 
 28 Casarez, Leticia           8 Black River             x35.99   2 
 29 Herber, Chelsea            7 Whitehall               x36.72   2 
 30 Wulff, Olivia              7 Independence            x37.53   1 
 31 Skwierawski, Gracia        7 G-E-T                   x38.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul, Jacquelyn            8 Lincoln                1:07.17   5 
  2 Halverson, Breilynn        6 Cochrane-Fou           1:08.42   5 
  3 Northrup, McKinlee         7 Cochrane-Fou           1:09.03   5 
  4 Pronschinske, Emerson      8 Independence           1:13.32   5 
  5 Yarrington, Nicoya         7 Whitehall              1:14.38   4 
  6 Evans, Lydia               7 Independence           1:15.61   5 
  7 Johnson, Macy              7 Lincoln                1:15.77   5 
  8 Berg, Lindsey              8 Arcadia                1:16.09   4 
  9 Semb, Abigail              8 Whitehall              1:16.78   4 
 10 Jadoul, Ava                7 G-E-T                  1:17.21   2 
 11 Paul, Ruby                 6 Lincoln                1:18.41   3 
 12 Spriggle, Valentina        7 Cochrane-Fou           1:19.39   3 
 13 Schmitz, Kylie             7 G-E-T                  1:20.13   1 
 14 Cesar, Lexa                8 Arcadia                1:21.08   3 
 15 Youngbauer, Olvia          8 Whitehall              1:21.67   4 
 16 Stanley, Sada              6 Lincoln               x1:22.15   3 
 17 Kolstad, Rylee             7 Arcadia                1:22.22   4 
 18 Taylor, Mackenzie          7 Independence           1:22.24   3 
 19 Jumbeck, Jordan            7 G-E-T                  1:24.09   2 
 20 Skwierawski, Gracia        7 G-E-T                 x1:25.16   2 
 21 Carreon, Sandra            8 Arcadia               x1:25.28   4 
 22 Wulff, Olivia              7 Independence          x1:29.92   1 
 23 Peterson, Kaylee           8 Black River            1:35.28   2 
 24 Barker, Carllie            6 Independence          x1:39.51   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marsolek, Avrie            8 Arcadia                2:48.80  
  2 Harris, Breann             7 G-E-T                  2:59.19  
  3 Aldach, Mckenna            8 Black River            2:59.60  
  4 Sweno, Jordan              8 Cochrane-Fou           3:00.96  
  5 Pietrek, Emma              8 Independence           3:02.81  
  6 Schiefer, Casidi           8 Cochrane-Fou           3:04.34  
  7 Dobson, Katie              8 Black River            3:04.39  
  8 Lisowski, Nylah            7 Whitehall              3:05.69  
  9 Meyer, Erika               8 Cochrane-Fou           3:12.37  
 10 Najera, Bianca             6 Independence           3:15.92  
 11 Harshman, Jaida            7 G-E-T                  3:16.10  
 12 Pape, Avery                7 Independence           3:19.21  
 13 Feyen, Valerie             8 G-E-T                  3:19.62  
 14 Corcoran, Claire           8 G-E-T                 x3:22.31  
 15 Newman, Jaden              8 Independence          x3:26.80  
 16 Kolstad, Rylee             7 Arcadia                3:29.78  
 17 Stoner, Sydney             8 G-E-T                 x3:35.21  
 18 Blaney, Shaylynn           8 G-E-T                 x3:39.09  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marsolek, Avrie            8 Arcadia                6:06.12  
  2 Wenthe, Quinn              7 G-E-T                  6:19.57  
  3 Pehler, Zoie               8 Arcadia                6:21.76  
  4 Aldach, Mckenna            8 Black River            6:22.83  
  5 Sweno, Jordan              8 Cochrane-Fou           6:24.50  
  6 Hunter, Aleah              7 G-E-T                  6:24.97  
  7 Lettner, Elizabeth         8 G-E-T                  6:34.90  
  8 Schiefer, Casidi           8 Cochrane-Fou           6:38.75  
  9 Pietrek, Emma              8 Independence           6:44.00  
 10 Najera, Bianca             6 Independence           7:01.78  
 11 Feyen, Valerie             8 G-E-T                 x7:01.99  
 12 Corcoran, Claire           8 G-E-T                 x7:22.49  
 13 Stoner, Sydney             8 G-E-T                 x7:53.94  
 14 Skime, Cheyenne            7 G-E-T                 x8:16.15  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conner, Ziyannah           8 Independence             16.56   4 
  2 Harvie, Tara               8 Whitehall                20.54   2 
  3 Hill, Abigaill             8 Black River              20.57   3 
  4 Suchla, Kianna             7 Arcadia                  20.75   4 
  5 Johnston, Paris            8 Whitehall                20.75   3 
  6 Dobson, Katie              8 Black River              20.88   4 
  7 Falcon, Naomi              8 Black River              20.98   4 
  8 Yarrington, Nicoya         7 Whitehall                21.06   3 
  9 Youngbauer, Olvia          8 Whitehall               x21.30   3 
 10 Miller, Vivian             7 Black River             x21.30   2 
 11 Stoner, Sydney             8 G-E-T                    21.50   4 
 12 Taylor, Mackenzie          7 Independence             21.75   3 
 13 Salmonson-Plank, Jewels    6 Cochrane-Fou             21.80   4 
 14 Semb, Abigail              8 Whitehall               x22.06   4 
 15 Jumbeck, Jordan            7 G-E-T                    22.19   3 
 16 Ely, Taylor                7 Arcadia                  22.21   4 
 17 Casarez, Leticia           8 Black River             x22.24   2 
 18 Lisowski, Nylah            7 Whitehall               x22.70   3 
 19 Harshman, Jaida            7 G-E-T                    22.99   1 
 20 Shanley, Grace             7 G-E-T                   x23.01   3 
 21 Moy, Rachel                6 Independence             23.83   2 
 22 Carreon, Sandra            8 Arcadia                  26.53   2 
 23 Killian, Breyona           6 Independence            x27.18   1 
 24 Herbenson, Kailey          6 Independence            x28.53   2 
 25 Heuer, Sierra              7 G-E-T                   x34.51   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                     56.81   2 
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                  59.62   2 
  3 Arcadia                                             1:02.54   2 
  4 G-E-T                                               1:03.03   2 
  5 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                          x1:03.25   1 
  6 G-E-T  'B'                                         x1:03.60   1 
  7 Whitehall                                           1:04.64   2 
  8 Lincoln                                             1:07.89   2 
  9 Whitehall  'B'                                     x1:08.20   1 
 10 Independence  'B'                                  x1:11.63   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Independence                                        2:07.00   2 
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                2:08.83   2 
  3 G-E-T                                               2:09.81   2 
  4 Arcadia                                             2:11.55   2 
  5 Black River Falls                                   2:14.14   2 
  6 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                          x2:17.07   1 
  7 G-E-T  'B'                                         x2:19.68   1 
  8 Whitehall                                           2:24.72   2 
 -- Lincoln                                                  DQ   2 
 -- Whitehall  'B'                                           DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                4:51.69   2 
  2 G-E-T                                               5:03.18   2 
  3 Arcadia                                             5:08.21   2 
  4 Black River Falls                                   5:23.42   2 
  5 Whitehall                                           5:34.92   2 
  6 Lincoln                                             5:44.30   2 
  6 G-E-T  'B'                                         x5:44.30   2 
  8 Independence                                        5:49.45   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Semb, Abigail              8 Whitehall              4-04.00  
  2 Holmgreen, Ashley          8 Lincoln                4-04.00  
  3 Suchanek, Madison          8 Black River            4-02.00  
  4 Marsolek, Avrie            8 Arcadia                4-02.00  
  5 Wenthe, Quinn              7 G-E-T                  4-02.00  
  6 Briggs, Jordyn             7 Black River            4-02.00  
  7 Miralles, Caden            8 G-E-T                  4-00.00  
  7 Jumbeck, Lucy              7 G-E-T                 x4-00.00  
  7 Greengrass, Amira          7 Black River            4-00.00  
  7 Duffenbach, Ryann          7 G-E-T                  4-00.00  
 11 Suchla, Kianna             7 Arcadia                3-10.00  
 11 Pape, Avery                7 Independence           3-10.00  
 11 Kulig, Breanna             7 Independence           3-10.00  
 11 Ehlenfeldt, Mallory        7 Cochrane-Fou           3-10.00  
 11 Lambert, Paris             7 Cochrane-Fou           3-10.00  
 11 Miller, Vivian             7 Black River           x3-10.00  
 17 Kisolek, Sophie            8 Whitehall              3-08.00  
 17 Jumbeck, Jordan            7 G-E-T                 x3-08.00  
 17 Hernandez, Vianey          8 Arcadia                3-08.00  
 20 Halverson, Breilynn        6 Cochrane-Fou          x3-06.00  
 20 Sylla, Macy                8 Whitehall              3-06.00  
 20 Taylor, Mackenzie          7 Independence           3-06.00  
 20 Salmonson-Plank, Jewels    6 Cochrane-Fou           3-06.00  
 -- Frenn, Urai                8 Black River                 NH  
 -- Sobotta, Ally              6 Cochrane-Fou                NH  
 -- Spriggle, Valentina        7 Cochrane-Fou                NH  
 -- Newman, Jaden              8 Independence                NH  
 -- Pehler, Zoie               8 Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Wulff, Olivia              7 Independence                NH  
 -- Matheny, Sydney            7 Whitehall                   NH  
 -- McCabe, Sammy              8 G-E-T                       NH  
 -- Herber, Chelsea            7 Whitehall                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conner, Ziyannah           8 Independence          15-00.50  
  2 Holmgreen, Ashley          8 Lincoln               13-08.75  
  3 Prindle, Elizabeth         8 Lincoln               13-02.75  
  4 Dutton, McKenna            8 Black River           12-06.75  
  5 Back, Grace                7 Whitehall             12-04.50  
  6 Johnson, Macy              7 Lincoln               12-04.00  
  7 Northrup, McKinlee         7 Cochrane-Fou          12-03.75  
  8 Aldach, Mckenna            8 Black River           12-02.50  
  9 Pronschinske, Aubrie       7 Independence          12-00.50  
 10 Berg, Lindsey              8 Arcadia               11-10.25  
 11 O'Neill, Genna             7 G-E-T                 11-09.75  
 12 Lettner, Lindsey           7 G-E-T                 11-09.50  
 13 Mann, Abby                 7 Cochrane-Fou          11-09.00  
 14 Alleman, Brooke            8 Cochrane-Fou          11-06.00  
 15 Clatt, Brenna              7 Whitehall             10-09.25  
 16 Yarrington, Nicoya         7 Whitehall             10-06.75  
 17 Arneson, Ella              6 Cochrane-Fou         x10-06.50  
 18 Kolstad, Rylee             7 Arcadia               10-06.00  
 19 Evans, Lydia               7 Independence          10-03.50  
 20 Carreon, Sandra            8 Arcadia               10-03.25  
 21 Dobson, Katie              8 Black River           10-02.00  
 22 Koepke, Allison            8 Whitehall            x10-01.50  
 23 Smieja, Aubrea             8 Independence          x9-11.50  
 24 Herber, Chelsea            7 Whitehall             x9-10.00  
 25 Shanley, Grace             7 G-E-T                  9-09.75  
 26 Newman, Jaden              8 Independence          x9-06.00  
 27 Vetterkind, Alexis         8 Lincoln               x9-01.50  
 28 Wagner, Adrianna           6 Lincoln               x8-07.75  
 29 McCabe, Sammy              8 G-E-T                 x8-07.00  
 30 Doerr, Joanna              7 Cochrane-Fou          x8-06.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pronschinske, Aubrie       7 Independence          27-11.25  
  2 Pronschinske, Emerson      8 Independence          27-07.25  
  3 Brone, Haili               7 Cochrane-Fou          27-02.00  
  4 Pape, Avery                7 Independence          24-08.25  
  5 Stoutner, Hannah           8 Whitehall             24-00.25  
  6 Dobson, Katie              8 Black River           23-10.50  
  7 Lisowski, Nylah            7 Whitehall             23-07.25  
  8 Velasquez, Evelyn          8 Whitehall             22-09.50  
  9 Schultz, Sophia            8 Whitehall            x21-03.50  
 10 Herbenson, Kailey          6 Independence         x20-01.25  
 11 Rodriquez, Suzie           7 Whitehall            x19-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rave, Asia                 8 Black River           38-11.00  
  2 Wright, Mikayla            8 G-E-T                 31-06.00  
  3 Marsolek, Emily            8 Whitehall             31-05.00  
  4 Yaeger, Avery              7 Black River           30-11.00  
  5 Losinski, Amy              8 Arcadia               28-07.00  
  6 Thoma, Janna               8 Whitehall             27-10.00  
  7 Hill, Abigaill             8 Black River           27-09.00  
  8 Breska, Ally               8 Whitehall             26-02.00  
  8 LaDuke, Zoe                8 Cochrane-Fou          26-02.00  
 10 Overton, Kaydee            7 Cochrane-Fou          25-08.00  
 11 Peterson, Lindsey          8 Cochrane-Fou          25-06.00  
 12 Gotzinger, Maile           7 Cochrane-Fou         x24-06.00  
 13 Vetterkind, Alexis         8 Lincoln               24-03.00  
 14 Marsolek, Avrie            8 Arcadia               23-11.00  
 15 Smieja, Aubrea             8 Independence          23-07.00  
 16 Wagner, Adrianna           6 Lincoln               22-11.00  
 17 Giroux, Allison            7 Black River          x22-02.00  
 18 Hunter, Aleah              7 G-E-T                 21-02.00  
 19 Schmitz, Kylie             7 G-E-T                 21-01.00  
 20 Peterson, Kaylee           8 Black River          x20-09.00  
 21 Harshman, Jaida            7 G-E-T                x20-05.00  
 22 Bratberg, Kayli            7 G-E-T                x19-07.00  
 23 Steinlicht, Megan          8 Arcadia               19-04.00  
 24 Sosalla, Andrea            7 Whitehall            x19-02.00  
 25 Stanton, Julia             8 Lincoln               18-10.00  
 26 Drazkowski, Alaina         7 Cochrane-Fou         x18-09.00  
 26 Robelledo, Marcelina       7 Independence          18-09.00  
 28 Theisen, Rhianna           6 Independence          18-03.50  
 29 Romero, Agustina           7 Independence         x16-03.00  
 30 Barker, Carllie            6 Independence         x13-06.00  
 31 Perry, Jocelyn             6 Independence         x13-04.00  
 32 Stanton, Brittany          6 Lincoln               x9-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rave, Asia                 8 Black River              86-11  
  2 Wright, Mikayla            8 G-E-T                 76-05.50  
  3 Hill, Abigaill             8 Black River           75-02.50  
  4 Yaeger, Avery              7 Black River              70-06  
  5 Nelson, Emily              7 G-E-T                    64-01  
  6 Jadoul, Ava                7 G-E-T                 63-04.50  
  7 Losinski, Amy              8 Arcadia                  61-04  
  8 LaDuke, Zoe                8 Cochrane-Fou             52-06  
  9 Bratberg, Kayli            7 G-E-T                   x52-05  
 10 Thoma, Janna               8 Whitehall                52-04  
 11 Breska, Ally               8 Whitehall                51-04  
 12 Le Garde, Callista         8 Black River             x49-03  
 13 Steinlicht, Megan          8 Arcadia                  45-04  
 14 Miller, Ella               7 G-E-T                x42-08.50  
 15 Casarez, Leticia           8 Black River          x41-11.50  
 16 Vetterkind, Alexis         8 Lincoln               40-05.50  
 17 Theisen, Rhianna           6 Independence             40-01  
 18 Hunter, Aleah              7 G-E-T                   x38-05  
 19 Smieja, Aubrea             8 Independence             38-03  
 20 Sosalla, Andrea            7 Whitehall                38-00  
 21 Robelledo, Marcelina       7 Independence          31-01.50  
 22 Perry, Jocelyn             6 Independence            x29-10  
 23 Killian, Breyona           6 Independence            x26-06  
 -- Romero, Agustina           7 Independence                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vance, Luke                8 G-E-T                    12.28   5 
  2 Newell, Mario              8 Black River              12.98   4 
  3 Miralles, Jaren            8 G-E-T                    13.15   5 
  4 Zillmer, Jordan            8 Black River              13.20   5 
  5 Becker, Matthew            8 Black River              13.29   4 
  6 Rivera, Joseph             8 Arcadia                  13.66   5 
  7 Thorn, Jonathon            7 Whitehall                13.72   5 
  8 Fernando, Narcisco         8 Independence             14.15   4 
  9 Jacobson, Cooper           7 Whitehall                14.29   5 
 10 Pyka, Ben                  7 Independence             14.37   1 
 11 Womack, Derrell            7 G-E-T                    14.39   2 
 12 Kleinhans, Ryan            8 Whitehall                14.41   5 
 13 Campbell, Jordan           7 G-E-T                   x14.64   1 
 14 Ramirez, Kevin             7 Independence             14.70   2 
 15 Hernandez, Daniel          7 Arcadia                  14.77   4 
 16 Konter, Ethan              8 Independence            x14.80   4 
 17 Peterson, Joey             8 Black River             x14.82   3 
 18 Back, Josh                 8 Whitehall               x15.00   3 
 19 Ostrem, Tristan            7 Cochrane-Fou             15.05   3 
 20 Berg, Wyatt                7 G-E-T                   x15.06   3 
 21 Rubio, Miguel              8 Arcadia                  15.12   4 
 22 Madvig, Clayton            8 Lincoln                  15.23   3 
 23 Monroy, Jose               7 Arcadia                 x15.27   4 
 24 Seibel, Wyatt              7 Cochrane-Fou             15.40   3 
 25 Rubio, Adan                7 Arcadia                 x15.47   3 
 26 Thompson, Payton           7 Whitehall               x15.53   4 
 27 Tomas, Franco              8 Independence            x15.58   1 
 28 Morgan-Shimmin, Nathan     8 Lincoln                  15.91   3 
 29 Spittler, Zach             7 Whitehall               x16.06   2 
 30 Johnson, Devin             7 Black River             x16.63   2 
 31 Marg, Kaden                7 Lincoln                  16.90   2 
 32 Torres, Eduardo            6 Independence            x17.89   1 
 33 Stern, Michael             8 Black River             x17.95   2 
 34 Doerr, Jason               7 Cochrane-Fou             18.51   2 
 35 Ziegeweid, Jack            7 Arcadia                 x18.80   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zillmer, Jordan            8 Black River              25.80   4 
  2 Henscheid, Aidan           8 G-E-T                    27.90   4 
  3 Kulig, Hayden              8 Independence             28.10   1 
  4 Hein, Julius               8 G-E-T                    28.30   4 
  5 Towner, Garret             8 G-E-T                    28.60   4 
  6 Romero, Gerardo            8 Independence             28.70   3 
  7 Hansen, Blake              8 Lincoln                  29.10   4 
  8 Womack, Derrell            7 G-E-T                   x29.60   1 
  9 Kulig, Nick                8 Whitehall                30.10   4 
 10 Mohan, Ben                 7 Whitehall                30.20   4 
 11 Hernandez, Daniel          7 Arcadia                  30.30   1 
 12 Berg, Wyatt                7 G-E-T                   x30.80   3 
 13 Bjorge, Trev               7 Arcadia                  31.00   3 
 14 Fernando, Narcisco         8 Independence             31.10   1 
 15 Anderson, Jack             8 Lincoln                  31.50   3 
 16 Rubio, Miguel              8 Arcadia                  31.70   4 
 17 Lopez, Jorge               7 Black River              31.80   3 
 17 Marticorena, Nathan        7 Arcadia                 x31.80   3 
 19 Thompson, Payton           7 Whitehall                32.30   3 
 20 Moen, Bryce                8 Black River              32.50   1 
 21 Morgan-Shimmin, Nathan     8 Lincoln                  32.60   2 
 22 Weber, Mike                6 Cochrane-Fou             33.50   2 
 23 Kulig, Tayton              7 Whitehall               x33.80   2 
 24 Marecek, Nathan            7 Black River             x34.80   2 
 25 Lisowski, JT               7 Whitehall               x36.40   2 
 26 Putz, Matthew              6 Cochrane-Fou             36.60   2 
 27 Poposil, Dameon            7 G-E-T                   x37.30   1 
 28 Flores, Brian              7 Whitehall               x37.50   2 
 29 Bremer, Logan              7 Arcadia                 x38.80   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thorn, Jonathon            7 Whitehall                59.90   4 
  2 Ross, Jake                 8 Lincoln                  59.96   4 
  3 Severson, Ethan            8 Independence           1:02.23   2 
  4 Rivera, Joseph             8 Arcadia                1:04.06   4 
  5 Thompson, Will             7 G-E-T                  1:04.60   4 
  6 Skelding, Caden            8 Black River            1:04.64   4 
  7 Kulig, Nick                8 Whitehall              1:04.82   4 
  8 Jaedike, Jack              7 G-E-T                  1:06.06   4 
  9 Jumbeck, Lance             7 G-E-T                  1:08.91   2 
 10 Pfaff, Alex                8 Independence           1:09.32   1 
 11 Hernandez, Daniel          7 Arcadia                1:10.25   3 
 12 Yarrington, McCoy          7 Arcadia                1:10.29   4 
 13 Santos, Gregory            8 Independence           1:10.31   2 
 14 Roskos, John               7 Independence          x1:10.54   1 
 15 Bjorge, Trev               7 Arcadia               x1:11.04   2 
 16 Monroy, Jose               7 Arcadia               x1:11.37   3 
 17 Rubio, Adan                7 Arcadia               x1:11.52   3 
 18 Bluedorn, Bryan            8 Black River            1:13.51   3 
 19 Smith, Junior              7 Whitehall              1:13.57   3 
 20 Thompson, Payton           7 Whitehall             x1:14.00   3 
 21 Funmaker, Jalen            7 Black River            1:15.24   3 
 22 Wright, Kylo               6 Independence          x1:17.19   2 
 23 Onstad, Micheal            7 Whitehall             x1:19.66   2 
 24 Peterson, Logan            7 Black River           x1:21.53   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikel, Jackson             8 Lincoln                2:26.06  
  2 Gold, Carter               7 G-E-T                  2:32.63  
  3 Jilk, Damian               8 Cochrane-Fou           2:33.17  
  4 Sanchez, Bryan             7 Arcadia                2:39.19  
  5 Jumbeck, Lance             7 G-E-T                  2:42.15  
  6 Burmeister, Ethan          7 G-E-T                  2:43.17  
  7 Schuh, Cameron             8 G-E-T                 x2:50.56  
  8 Severson, Chase            8 Black River            2:52.41  
  9 Tomas, Miguel              8 Independence           2:52.89  
 10 Doerr, Jeff                8 Cochrane-Fou           2:53.67  
 11 Brudos, Dylan              8 G-E-T                 x2:57.80  
 12 Montalvo, Brian            7 Independence           2:58.61  
 13 Wright, Kylo               6 Independence           2:59.33  
 14 Pfaff, Alex                8 Independence          x2:59.85  
 15 Onstad, Micheal            7 Whitehall              3:00.91  
 16 Halvorson, Kevin           7 Independence          x3:05.15  
 17 Halvorson, Mitchell        6 Independence          x3:13.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kobe              8 Black River            5:18.62  
  2 Severson, John             8 Arcadia                5:20.20  
  3 Jilk, Damian               8 Cochrane-Fou           5:33.32  
  4 Gold, Carter               7 G-E-T                  5:33.64  
  5 Sanchez, Bryan             7 Arcadia                5:34.73  
  6 Monroy, Jose               7 Arcadia                5:45.92  
  7 Rud, Jarin                 8 Independence           5:48.04  
  8 Burmeister, Ethan          7 G-E-T                  5:49.42  
  9 Carroll, Kevin             7 Whitehall              5:50.80  
 10 Jaedike, Jack              7 G-E-T                  5:54.73  
 11 Domine, Karter             7 Cochrane-Fou           6:12.56  
 12 Doerr, Jeff                8 Cochrane-Fou           6:14.60  
 13 Madsen, Hale               6 Cochrane-Fou          x6:20.43  
 14 Schuh, Cameron             8 G-E-T                 x6:25.00  
 15 Teske, Drew                7 Arcadia               x6:25.52  
 16 Lightfoot, Caleb           7 G-E-T                 x6:36.40  
 17 Brudos, Dylan              8 G-E-T                 x6:42.06  
 18 Gilbertson, Jesse          7 G-E-T                 x7:28.40  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Becker, Matthew            8 Black River              16.44   4 
  2 Herrick, Liam              8 Whitehall                17.04   4 
  3 Schmidt, Sawyer            8 G-E-T                    17.30   4 
  4 Zastrow, Austin            8 Arcadia                  17.75   4 
  5 Thompson, Will             7 G-E-T                    17.82   4 
  6 Campbell, Jordan           7 G-E-T                    19.12   1 
  7 Tonn, Zach                 8 G-E-T                   x19.31   4 
  8 Kulig, Hayden              8 Independence             19.45   3 
  9 Santos, Gregory            8 Independence             19.62   2 
 10 Konter, Jackson            8 Independence             19.97   1 
 11 Severson, Chase            8 Black River              20.54   2 
 12 Pronschinske, Rylie        8 Arcadia                  20.99   3 
 13 Peterson, Logan            7 Black River              21.51   2 
 14 Halvorson, Kevin           7 Independence            x21.54   3 
 15 Onstad, Micheal            7 Whitehall                21.57   3 
 16 Romero, Gerardo            8 Independence            x22.10   4 
 17 Kulig, Tayton              7 Whitehall                22.30   3 
 18 Johnson, Bryce             7 Whitehall               x22.37   2 
 19 Walker, Lukas              8 G-E-T                   x22.42   2 
 20 Cooksey, Ryan              8 G-E-T                   x22.53   2 
 21 Anderson, Kamrin           8 Black River             x22.55   3 
 22 Flores, Brian              7 Whitehall               x22.69   2 
 23 Smith, Junior              7 Whitehall               x22.84   3 
 24 Marecek, Nathan            7 Black River             x23.60   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 G-E-T                                                 52.36   2 
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                  55.60   2 
  3 Independence                                          55.78   2 
  4 Black River Falls                                     56.53   2 
  5 G-E-T  'B'                                           x57.57   1 
  6 Lincoln                                               58.77   2 
  7 Whitehall                                           1:00.33   2 
  8 Arcadia                                             1:00.76   2 
  9 Whitehall  'B'                                     x1:02.00   1 
 10 Black River Falls  'B'                             x1:03.13   1 
 11 Independence  'B'                                  x1:08.93   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Independence                                        1:58.54   2 
  2 Whitehall                                           2:00.69   2 
  3 Lincoln                                             2:01.53   1 
  4 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                2:04.03   2 
  5 Arcadia                                             2:08.45   2 
  6 Independence  'B'                                  x2:08.79   1 
  7 Black River Falls  'B'                             x2:09.99   1 
  8 G-E-T                                               2:12.29   2 
  9 Whitehall  'B'                                     x2:13.80   1 
 10 Black River Falls                                   2:18.28   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 G-E-T                                               4:09.02   2 
  2 Whitehall                                           4:10.16   2 
  3 Independence                                        4:27.51   2 
  4 Lincoln                                             4:33.20   2 
  5 Arcadia                                             4:39.32   2 
  6 Whitehall  'B'                                     x4:47.40   2 
  7 Black River Falls                                   4:48.88   2 
  8 G-E-T  'B'                                         x4:52.66   1 
  9 Independence  'B'                                  x5:05.21   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Sawyer            8 G-E-T                  5-02.00  
  2 Miralles, Jaren            8 G-E-T                  5-02.00  
  3 Lee, Aiden                 8 G-E-T                  5-00.00  
  4 Zastrow, Austin            8 Arcadia                4-10.00  
  5 Henscheid, Aidan           8 G-E-T                 x4-08.00  
  5 Severson, John             8 Arcadia                4-08.00  
  7 Pfaff, Alex                8 Independence           4-08.00  
  8 Blahnik, Tavian            8 Cochrane-Fou           4-06.00  
  9 Severson, Ethan            8 Independence           4-04.00  
  9 Pronschinske, Rylie        8 Arcadia                4-04.00  
  9 Schmidtnecht, Aiden        7 Cochrane-Fou           4-04.00  
 12 Back, Josh                 8 Whitehall              4-00.00  
 12 Montalvo, Brian            7 Independence           4-00.00  
 12 Anderson, Jack             8 Lincoln                4-00.00  
 12 Rud, Jarin                 8 Independence          x4-00.00  
 12 Domine, Karter             7 Cochrane-Fou           4-00.00  
 12 Thorn, Jonathon            7 Whitehall              4-00.00  
 12 Ostrem, Tristan            7 Cochrane-Fou          x4-00.00  
 12 Skelding, Caden            8 Black River            4-00.00  
 12 Thompson, Will             7 G-E-T                 x4-00.00  
 12 Romero, Gerardo            8 Independence          x4-00.00  
 12 Bjorge, Trev               7 Arcadia               x4-00.00  
 23 Moen, Bryce                8 Black River            3-10.00  
 23 Johnson, Bryce             7 Whitehall              3-10.00  
 -- Weber, Mike                6 Cochrane-Fou                NH  
 -- Tonn, Zach                 8 G-E-T                       NH  
 -- Tomas, Franco              8 Independence                NH  
 -- Jordan, Dakota             7 Arcadia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vance, Luke                8 G-E-T                 18-02.00  
  2 Zillmer, Jordan            8 Black River           17-05.75  
  3 Rivera, Joseph             8 Arcadia               14-11.50  
  4 Hansen, Blake              8 Lincoln               14-07.75  
  5 Towner, Garret             8 G-E-T                 14-07.25  
  6 Kuerschner, Wyatt          7 Independence          14-03.00  
  7 Nichols, Kobe              8 Black River           14-00.50  
  8 Mohan, Ben                 7 Whitehall             13-11.25  
  9 Pyka, Ben                  7 Independence          13-10.50  
 10 Madsen, Wake               8 Cochrane-Fou          13-06.50  
 10 Funmaker, Makyah           8 Black River           13-06.50  
 12 Bjorge, Trev               7 Arcadia               12-09.50  
 13 Jacobson, Cooper           7 Whitehall             12-08.00  
 14 Yarrington, McCoy          7 Arcadia               12-06.50  
 15 Santos, Gregory            8 Independence          12-05.75  
 16 Brown, Logan               8 Lincoln               12-05.25  
 17 Kulig, Nick                8 Whitehall             12-01.75  
 18 Sanchez, Bryan             7 Arcadia              x11-10.75  
 19 Bluedorn, Bryan            8 Black River          x11-07.75  
 19 Konter, Ethan              8 Independence         x11-07.75  
 21 Doerr, Jeff                8 Cochrane-Fou          11-01.50  
 22 Thompson, Payton           7 Whitehall            x10-08.25  
 23 Spittler, Zach             7 Whitehall            x10-04.75  
 24 Hein, Julius               8 G-E-T                 10-03.00  
 25 Gilbertson, Jesse          7 G-E-T                x10-02.75  
 26 Flores, Brian              7 Whitehall            x10-00.00  
 27 Tomas, Miguel              8 Independence          x9-07.50  
 28 Marecek, Nathan            7 Black River           x9-07.00  
 29 Doerr, Jason               7 Cochrane-Fou           8-02.25  
 30 Putz, Matthew              6 Cochrane-Fou          x6-08.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zillmer, Jordan            8 Black River           36-08.00  
  2 Vance, Luke                8 G-E-T                 35-09.00  
  3 Herrick, Liam              8 Whitehall             34-00.50  
  4 Ruzic, Victor              8 Lincoln               32-02.50  
  5 Towner, Garret             8 G-E-T                 30-01.75  
  6 Nichols, Kobe              8 Black River           29-09.50  
  7 Jaedike, Jack              7 G-E-T                 29-06.25  
  8 Seibel, Wyatt              7 Cochrane-Fou          28-07.50  
  9 Kleinhans, Ryan            8 Whitehall             28-05.00  
 10 Yarrington, McCoy          7 Arcadia               28-04.75  
 11 Jilk, Damian               8 Cochrane-Fou          27-09.75  
 12 Anderson, Jack             8 Lincoln               27-06.75  
 13 Ostrem, Tristan            7 Cochrane-Fou          27-00.00  
 14 Schmidtnecht, Aiden        7 Cochrane-Fou         x26-07.25  
 15 Dubiel, Gage               7 Whitehall             26-07.00  
 16 Ziegler, Riley             8 G-E-T                x26-05.50  
 17 Lightfoot, Caleb           7 G-E-T                x26-03.00  
 18 Konter, Jackson            8 Independence          26-02.75  
 19 Konter, Ethan              8 Independence          26-02.25  
 20 Carroll, Kevin             7 Whitehall            x26-00.75  
 21 Halvorson, Kevin           7 Independence          24-08.75  
 22 Schneider, Bradyn          8 Whitehall            x24-04.50  
 23 Bratberg, Boden            7 G-E-T                x23-08.75  
 24 Madsen, Hale               6 Cochrane-Fou         x23-06.75  
 25 Torres, Eduardo            6 Independence         x22-10.00  
 26 Kingsbury, Tyler           6 Independence         x21-04.25  
 27 Marticorena, Nathan        7 Arcadia               21-02.50  
 28 Teske, Drew                7 Arcadia               21-02.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auer, Ethan                8 G-E-T                 40-02.00  
  2 Henscheid, Aidan           8 G-E-T                 34-07.00  
  3 Kuerschner, Wyatt          7 Independence          29-11.00  
  4 Cogswell, Bobby            7 Black River           29-04.00  
  5 Rubio, Miguel              8 Arcadia               29-01.00  
  6 Hein, Julius               8 G-E-T                 26-06.00  
  7 Peterson, Joey             8 Black River           26-05.00  
  8 Kulig, Hayden              8 Independence          26-01.00  
  9 Ziegler, Riley             8 G-E-T                x25-10.00  
 10 Teske, Logan               8 G-E-T                x25-03.00  
 11 Ziegeweid, Jack            7 Arcadia               24-08.00  
 12 Niederkorn, Carter         8 G-E-T                x24-03.00  
 13 Weber, Mike                6 Cochrane-Fou          23-06.00  
 14 Spittler, Zach             7 Whitehall             23-00.00  
 15 Amoth, Jake                8 G-E-T                x22-09.00  
 16 Bremer, Logan              7 Arcadia               19-07.00  
 17 Marsolek, Max              6 Independence          18-05.00  
 18 Halvorson, Mitchell        6 Independence         x17-05.00  
 19 Torres, Eduardo            6 Independence         x15-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Austin            8 Arcadia              111-03.50  
  2 Pronschinske, Rylie        8 Arcadia               96-06.50  
  3 Severson, Ethan            8 Independence          93-01.50  
  4 Cogswell, Bobby            7 Black River           89-04.50  
  5 Mikel, Jackson             8 Lincoln                  83-01  
  6 Rud, Jarin                 8 Independence          74-09.50  
  7 Niederkorn, Carter         8 G-E-T                 70-03.50  
  8 Auer, Ethan                8 G-E-T                 70-00.75  
  9 Amoth, Jake                8 G-E-T                    69-06  
 10 Ziegler, Riley             8 G-E-T                x66-08.50  
 11 Ziegeweid, Jack            7 Arcadia                  59-08  
 12 Rubio, Miguel              8 Arcadia              x58-07.50  
 13 Roskos, John               7 Independence          53-00.50  
 14 Marsolek, Max              6 Independence         x50-00.25  
 15 Bakeberg, Reid             8 G-E-T                x44-04.50  
 16 Marg, Kaden                7 Lincoln               43-06.50  
 17 Pietrek, Gabe              7 Independence         x39-00.50  
 18 Bremer, Logan              7 Arcadia              x36-06.50  
 19 Rajkowski, Carson          6 Independence         x34-09.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Black River Falls           98        2) Lincoln                    63   
    3) Independence                62        4) G-E-T                      60   
    5) Cochrane-Fountain Ci        59        6) Arcadia                    52   
    7) Whitehall                   37                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) G-E-T                      141        2) Black River Falls          76   
    3) Arcadia                     60        4) Independence               50   
    5) Lincoln                     40        5) Whitehall                  40   
    7) Cochrane-Fountain Ci        24