Licensed to Viroqua High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2017 08:33 PM
                       Blackhawk Invitational - 5/8/2017                       
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brookwood                                           8:48.39   10   
     1) Markell, Dakota SR              2) Perrigo, Joey SR               
     3) Maurhoff, Orrie JR              4) Leis, Zach SR                  
  2 Hillsboro                                           9:16.45    8   
     1) O'Hair, Zach SR                 2) Kurtz, Nick JR                 
     3) Cordner, Dawson SO              4) Wells, Dakota JR               
  3 De Soto                                             9:23.22    6   
     1) Rebhan, Trevor FR               2) Chapes, Grant JR               
     3) Chapes, Dylan JR                4) Boardman, Tony JR              
  4 Necedah                                             9:35.50    5   
     1) David, Seth FR                  2) Meltesen, Lane FR              
     3) Parrish, Cole SO                4) Wesolek, Colin JR              
  5 Bangor                                              9:50.45    4   
     1) Bachmann, Isaac SO              2) Anderson, Thor SO              
     3) Theurer, Trevor JR              4) Wiggins, Justin JR             
  6 West Salem                                          9:55.53    3   
     1) Bohnsack, Grant FR              2) Sjoquist, Liam FR              
     3) Murphy, Andrew SO               4) Krueger, Jeff JR               
  7 Royall                                             11:23.61    2   
     1) Johnson, Tyler JR               2) Newlun, Hunter JR              
     3) Lamb, Asher JR                  4) Leverenz, Harley FR            
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skaaland, Lucas           SR Westby                   15.92Q  2 
  2 Lohr, Zach                FR Viroqua                  18.72Q  1 
  3 Freit, Jaymeson           SO Bangor                   18.40q  2 
  4 Volmar, Nick              SO West Salem               19.24q  1 
  5 Foust, Jerrod             JR Necedah                  19.46q  1 
  6 Meltesen, Lane            FR Necedah                  20.79q  1 
  7 Caya, Izaiah              JR Seneca                   20.87q  1 
  8 Woods, Wyatt              SO Brookwood                20.92q  2 
  9 Normann, Nathan           SR Viroqua                  21.82   2 
 10 Zimmerman, Cameron        FR Brookwood                22.15   1 
 11 Wiggins, Nathaneal        FR Bangor                   22.39   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Skaaland, Lucas           SR Westby                   16.16   10   
  2 Freit, Jaymeson           SO Bangor                   18.38    8   
  3 Lohr, Zach                FR Viroqua                  18.49    6   
  4 Volmar, Nick              SO West Salem               18.96    5   
  5 Foust, Jerrod             JR Necedah                  19.35    4   
  6 Meltesen, Lane            FR Necedah                  20.15    3   
  7 Woods, Wyatt              SO Brookwood                20.41    2   
  8 Caya, Izaiah              JR Seneca                   20.92    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Blake             SR Brookwood                11.80Q  2 
  2 Dunn, Conner              SR West Salem               11.93Q  1 
  3 Juresh, Gunnar            SR Royall                   12.15Q  4 
  4 Townsend, Chandler        SR Royall                   12.31Q  3 
  5 Zager, Connor             JR Bangor                   12.13q  2 
  6 Holt, Brendan             SO West Salem               12.27q  1 
  7 Schaldach, Austin         FR Cashton                  12.32q  3 
  8 aspenson, Hunter          FR Seneca                   12.38q  4 
  9 Wopat, Joe                SO West Salem               12.84   4 
 10 Zager, Talon              FR Bangor                   12.92   3 
 11 Heckler, Ethan            JR De Soto                  13.06   2 
 12 Green, Dan                SO Westby                   13.06   1 
 13 Chadwick, Will            SO Brookwood                13.08   3 
 14 Hutchins, Tanner          SR Necedah                  13.14   2 
 15 Schmitz, Bennet           FR Cashton                  13.19   1 
 16 Onsager, Jared            FR Hillsboro                13.36   4 
 17 Palvis, Steph             JR Seneca                   13.46   1 
 18 Friske, R.J.              SO Brookwood                13.54   2 
 19 Kuhn, Mitchel             SR Cashton                  13.54   2 
 20 Warner, James             FR Necedah                  13.59   3 
 21 Clark, Dakota             FR Hillsboro                13.71   1 
 22 Nelson, Ari               FR Viroqua Blac             13.78   3 
 23 Hannah, Tyler             FR Viroqua                  13.92   4 
 24 Pedretti, Hunter          FR De Soto                  14.41   1 
 25 Boyer, Ian                JR Viroqua Blac             14.45   4 
 26 Running, Remington        SO Viroqua                  14.61   4 
 27 Meister, Joscha           JR Hillsboro                14.95   3 
 28 Lee, Jun Young            JR De Soto                  15.05   1 
 29 Boland, Buddy             JR Seneca                   16.93   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Juresh, Gunnar            SR Royall                   11.76   10   
  2 Martin, Blake             SR Brookwood                11.81    8   
  3 Dunn, Conner              SR West Salem               11.89    6   
  4 Townsend, Chandler        SR Royall                   12.27    5   
  5 Zager, Connor             JR Bangor                   12.42    4   
  6 Schaldach, Austin         FR Cashton                  12.43    3   
  7 Holt, Brendan             SO West Salem               12.45    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fredrickson, Hayden       JR Westby                 4:34.82   10   
  2 Nelson, Bailey            SR Viroqua                4:43.27    8   
  3 Koepnick, Connor          SR West Salem             4:56.78    6   
  4 Peterson, Drew            JR West Salem             4:59.52    5   
  5 O'Hair, Zach              SR Hillsboro              5:00.87    4   
  6 McClelland, Jansen        SO Viroqua                5:08.47    3   
  7 Markell, Dakota           SR Brookwood              5:11.59    2   
  8 Gronemus, Rian            SO Cashton                5:13.08    1   
  9 Kurtz, Nick               JR Hillsboro              5:15.81  
 10 Saner, Sam                SO Viroqua                5:16.63  
 11 Leis, Zach                SR Brookwood              5:24.04  
 12 Sherry, Kade              SO Westby                 5:25.20  
 13 Buros, Brendan            SO Westby                 5:25.26  
 14 Kuhn, Keagen              SO Cashton                5:26.21  
 15 Howe, Trevor              SO Viroqua Blac           5:26.85  
 16 Parrish, Cole             SO Necedah                5:30.07  
 17 Brandau, Cole             SO Brookwood              5:34.54  
 18 Zach, Travis              FR Seneca                 5:42.99  
 19 Johnson, Tyler            JR Royall                 5:45.04  
 20 Leis, Dylan               FR Bangor                 5:52.59  
 21 Aspenson, Andrew          SO Seneca                 5:55.51  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bangor                                              1:38.77   2  10   
     1) Matz, Alex SR                   2) Bouillaud, Adrien JR           
     3) Muellenberg, Theo JR            4) Zager, Connor JR               
  2 Westby                                              1:42.73   2   8   
     1) Nelson, Cameron SO              2) Engh, Gabe FR                  
     3) Green, Dan SO                   4) Mathison, Haakon SO            
  3 Cashton                                             1:43.90   2   6   
     1) Hilden, Kristt FR               2) Barnes, Michael FR             
     3) Olson, Garrett JR               4) Hemmersbach, Isaac FR          
  4 West Salem                                          1:44.45   1   5   
     1) Wehrenberg, Hunter FR           2) Knudson, Ian SO                
     3) Viner, Devin FR                 4) Roberts, Therrick FR           
  5 Hillsboro                                           1:45.25   2   4   
     1) Parker, Brandt JR               2) Cordner, Dawson SO             
     3) Mendoza, Izaiah SO              4) Onsager, Jared FR              
  6 Necedah                                             1:45.37   1   3   
     1) Bartels, Brendon JR             2) Hutchins, Tanner SR            
     3) Polack, Cameron SR              4) Warner, James FR               
  7 Brookwood                                           1:49.07   2   2   
     1) Downing, Alan FR                2) Fladhammer, Jamin SR           
     3) Coleman, Bryce SO               4) Schmitz, Malachi SR            
  8 Seneca                                              1:49.30   1   1   
     1) Caya, Izaiah JR                 2) Kansier, Jordan JR             
     3) Palvis, Steph JR                4) Hill, Tanner SR                
  9 Viroqua                                             1:50.79   2 
     1) Diehl, Steve JR                 2) Wildingway, Evergreen SO       
     3) Felton, Sawyer SO               4) Hannah, Tyler FR               
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gabe            SR Cashton                  52.90   3  10   
  2 Tallman, Adam             JR Bangor                   54.14   3   8   
  3 Bucholz, Colin            JR Bangor                   54.54   3   6   
  4 Wilkerson, Nick           SR Necedah                  54.57   3   5   
  5 Skaaland, Lucas           SR Westby                   54.75   3   4   
  6 Sueppel, Matthew          SR Cashton                  55.81   3   3   
  7 Leum, Elliot              SR Viroqua                  56.35   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Thor            SO Bangor                   56.67   3   1   
  9 Veres, Evan               SR Viroqua                  57.24   3 
 10 Coleman, Bryce            SO Brookwood                58.24   2 
 11 Wesolek, Colin            JR Necedah                  59.26   2 
 12 Strainis, Connor          SO West Salem               59.50   2 
 13 Nelson, Ari               FR Viroqua Blac           1:03.23   1 
 14 Freit, Trevin             FR Cashton                1:03.41   2 
 15 Kaufmann, Jan             JR Brookwood              1:04.59   1 
 16 Newlun, Hunter            JR Royall                 1:05.46   2 
 17 Clark, Dakota             FR Hillsboro              1:07.11   1 
 18 Marquez-Velazquez, Rober  FR Hillsboro              1:10.18   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Salem                                            45.23   2  10   
     1) Ledoux, Tyler SR                2) Heilman, Brent SR              
     3) Wopat, Joe SO                   4) Dunn, Conner SR                
  2 Bangor                                                46.09   2   8   
     1) Matz, Alex SR                   2) Bouillaud, Adrien JR           
     3) Johnson, Drew JR                4) Zager, Connor JR               
  3 Westby                                                48.39   2   6   
     1) Nelson, Cameron SO              2) Engh, Gabe FR                  
     3) Green, Dan SO                   4) Mathison, Haakon SO            
  4 Cashton                                               48.96   2   5   
     1) Schmitz, Bennet FR              2) Barnes, Michael FR             
     3) Olson, Garrett JR               4) Hemmersbach, Isaac FR          
  5 Viroqua                                               49.51   2   4   
     1) Peterson, Stefan FR             2) Simonson, Carter FR            
     3) Lohr, Zach FR                   4) Abt, Jonah FR                  
  6 Necedah                                               50.10   1   3   
     1) Bartels, Brendon JR             2) Hutchins, Tanner SR            
     3) Polack, Cameron SR              4) Warner, James FR               
  7 Hillsboro                                             50.55   1   2   
     1) Hill, Dylan JR                  2) Mendoza, Izaiah SO             
     3) Onsager, Jared FR               4) Weber, Tyler JR                
  8 Seneca                                                51.86   1   1   
     1) Hill, Tanner SR                 2) Rolling, Brenden SO            
     3) Kansier, Jordan JR              4) aspenson, Hunter FR            
  9 Brookwood                                             51.88   2 
     1) Chadwick, Will SO               2) Schmitz, Malachi SR            
     3) Downing, Alan FR                4) Leis, Brayden JR               
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chapes, Grant             JR De Soto                  44.72   3  10   
  2 Reneau, Adrian            SO Royall                   44.82   3   8   
  3 Freit, Jaymeson           SO Bangor                   46.48   3   6   
  4 Deguire, Nick             SR Necedah                  46.81   3   5   
  5 Cordner, Dawson           SO Hillsboro                47.28   3   4   
  6 Meltesen, Lane            FR Necedah                  47.53   3   3   
  7 Mastin, Cameron           SR Viroqua                  49.45   2   2   
  8 Wohlrab, Luke             FR Royall                   49.66   2   1   
  9 Volmar, Nick              SO West Salem               50.59   2 
 10 Kuhn, Mitchel             SR Cashton                  51.03   2 
 11 Zimmerman, Cameron        FR Brookwood                51.08   2 
 12 Wiggins, Nathaneal        FR Bangor                   51.65   2 
 13 Caya, Izaiah              JR Seneca                   53.10   1 
 14 Woods, Wyatt              SO Brookwood                54.01   2 
 15 Sullivan, Austin          SO Royall                   54.06   1 
 16 Normann, Nathan           SR Viroqua                  56.77   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perrigo, Joey             SR Brookwood              2:09.46   10   
  2 Foust, Jerrod             JR Necedah                2:10.18    8   
  3 Maurhoff, Orrie           JR Brookwood              2:10.30    6   
  4 Stockheimer, Noah         SR West Salem             2:10.44    5   
  5 Sueppel, Matthew          SR Cashton                2:15.22    4   
  6 Downing, Sam              SR Brookwood              2:23.33    3   
  7 Sherry, Kade              SO Westby                 2:26.16    2   
  8 Boardman, Tony            JR De Soto                2:26.79    1   
  9 Saner, Sam                SO Viroqua                2:27.71  
 10 Wiggins, Justin           JR Bangor                 2:28.59  
 11 Clark, Tj                 SO Seneca                 2:29.31  
 12 Phillips, Evan            JR Westby                 2:29.33  
 13 David, Seth               FR Necedah                2:33.05  
 14 Theurer, Trevor           JR Bangor                 2:33.85  
 15 Leverenz, Harley          FR Royall                 2:45.22  
 16 Lamb, Asher               JR Royall                 2:50.31  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Brent            SR West Salem               23.82Q  4 
  2 Ledoux, Tyler             SR West Salem               24.05Q  1 
  3 Martin, Blake             SR Brookwood                24.06Q  3 
  4 Wilkerson, Nick           SR Necedah                  25.24Q  2 
  5 Gates, Connor             SR Royall                   24.51q  1 
  6 Anderson, Gabe            SR Cashton                  24.62q  3 
  7 Jorgenson, Erik           SO Westby                   25.32q  1 
  8 Schaldach, Austin         FR Cashton                  25.55q  4 
  9 Polack, Cameron           SR Necedah                  25.59   2 
 10 Muellenberg, Theo         JR Bangor                   25.69   2 
 11 aspenson, Hunter          FR Seneca                   25.85   3 
 12 Mendoza, Izaiah           SO Hillsboro                25.87   3 
 13 Ledoux, Grant             SO West Salem               25.88   2 
 14 Abt, Jonah                FR Viroqua                  26.41   4 
 15 Bartels, Brendon          JR Necedah                  26.53   4 
 16 Zager, Talon              FR Bangor                   27.03   4 
 17 Chadwick, Will            SO Brookwood                27.12   3 
 18 Freit, Trevin             FR Cashton                  27.14   1 
 19 Parker, Brandt            JR Hillsboro                27.26   1 
 20 Wildingway, Evergreen     SO Viroqua                  27.33   1 
 21 Nelson, Ari               FR Viroqua Blac             27.93   4 
 22 Felton, Sawyer            SO Viroqua                  28.11   3 
 23 Markell, Dillon           SR Brookwood                28.29   2 
 24 Stokes, Eli               FR Hillsboro                28.39   2 
 25 Boyer, Ian                JR Viroqua Blac             30.18   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilman, Brent            SR West Salem               22.84   10   
  2 Martin, Blake             SR Brookwood                23.37    8   
  3 Ledoux, Tyler             SR West Salem               24.13    6   
  4 Gates, Connor             SR Royall                   24.58    5   
  5 Schaldach, Austin         FR Cashton                  25.06    4   
  6 Anderson, Gabe            SR Cashton                  25.16    3   
  7 Wilkerson, Nick           SR Necedah                  25.37    2   
  8 Jorgenson, Erik           SO Westby                   26.00    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bachmann, Isaac           SO Bangor                10:40.64   10   
  2 Wells, Dakota             JR Hillsboro             10:48.00    8   
  3 Murphy, Andrew            SO West Salem            11:05.23    6   
  4 Firebaugh, Ray            SR Viroqua               11:18.09    5   
  5 Gronemus, Rian            SO Cashton               11:25.28    4   
  6 Ferries, Chase            JR Brookwood             11:31.74    3   
  7 Bisarek, Drew             JR Hillsboro             11:32.26    2   
  8 Krueger, Jeff             JR West Salem            11:46.74    1   
  9 Griffin, Brenden          FR Hillsboro             11:53.96  
 10 Lyga, Carlyle             FR Bangor                11:54.35  
 11 Brandau, Cole             SO Brookwood             12:10.76  
 12 Kuhn, Keagen              SO Cashton               12:12.85  
 13 Gonzolez, Alvero          SO Brookwood             13:24.46  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bangor                                              3:39.43   10   
     1) Bucholz, Colin JR               2) Tallman, Adam JR               
     3) Anderson, Thor SO               4) Bouillaud, Adrien JR           
  2 Viroqua                                             3:42.12    8   
     1) Leum, Elliot SR                 2) Nelson, Bailey SR              
     3) Veres, Evan SR                  4) Lohr, Zach FR                  
  3 West Salem                                          3:42.74    6   
     1) Stockheimer, Noah SR            2) Wopat, Joe SO                  
     3) Sjoquist, Liam FR               4) Ledoux, Tyler SR               
  4 Cashton                                             3:55.82    5   
     1) Sueppel, Matthew SR             2) Hemmersbach, Isaac FR          
     3) Schaldach, Austin FR            4) Anderson, Gabe SR              
  5 Westby                                              4:03.05    4   
     1) Fredrickson, Hayden JR          2) Jorgenson, Erik SO             
     3) Mathison, Haakon SO             4) Buros, Brendan SO              
  6 Brookwood                                           4:05.26    3   
     1) Downing, Sam SR                 2) Downing, Alan FR               
     3) Coleman, Bryce SO               4) Zimmerman, Cameron FR          
  7 Hillsboro                                           4:30.60    2   
     1) Kurtz, Nick JR                  2) Parker, Brandt JR              
     3) O'Hair, Zach SR                 4) Stokes, Eli FR                 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maurhoff, Orrie           JR Brookwood              5-08.00   10   
  2 Mathison, Haakon          SO Westby                 5-08.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Drew             JR Bangor                 5-06.00    6   
  4 Brandau, Cole             SO Brookwood              4-10.00    5   
  5 Kansier, Jordan           JR Seneca                 4-10.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Ari               FR Viroqua                4-08.00    2   
  6 Wohlrab, Luke             FR Royall                 4-08.00    2   
  6 Rebhan, Trevor            FR De Soto                4-08.00    2   
  9 Rolling, Brenden          SO Seneca                 4-08.00  
 -- Sullivan, Austin          SO Royall                      NH  
 -- Lohr, Zach                FR Viroqua                     NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gluch, Owen               SR Westby                14-03.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Cameron           SO Westby                13-00.00    8   
  3 Veres, Evan               SR Viroqua               11-06.00    6   
  4 Mastin, Cameron           SR Viroqua               11-00.00    5   
  5 Howe, Trevor              SO Viroqua Blac          10-00.00    4   
  6 Engh, Gabe                FR Westby                 8-06.00    3   
  7 Volmar, Nick              SO West Salem             8-00.00    2   
 -- Lyga, Carlyle             FR Bangor                      NH  
 -- Heckler, Ethan            JR De Soto                     NH  
 -- Firebaugh, Ray            SR Viroqua                     NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heilman, Brent            SR West Salem            19-01.00   10   
  2 Chapes, Grant             JR De Soto               18-06.00    8   
  3 Holt, Brendan             SO West Salem            18-04.00    6   
  4 Muellenberg, Theo         JR Bangor                18-02.00    5   
  5 Mendoza, Izaiah           SO Hillsboro             18-00.00    4   
  6 Gates, Connor             SR Royall                17-08.50    3   
  7 Simonson, Carter          FR Viroqua               17-01.00    2   
  8 Peterson, Stefan          FR Viroqua               16-10.50    1   
  9 Ledoux, Grant             SO West Salem            16-09.00  
 10 Patterson-Stark, David    SR Royall                15-08.50  
 11 Cordner, Dawson           SO Hillsboro             15-07.00  
 12 Running, Remington        SO Viroqua               14-09.50  
 13 Kaufmann, Jan             JR Brookwood             14-07.50  
 14 Friske, R.J.              SO Brookwood             14-06.50  
 15 Lee, Jun Young            JR De Soto               13-07.50  
 16 Ellsworth, Sam            FR Brookwood             13-03.00  
 17 Boland, Buddy             JR Seneca                 9-06.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tallman, Adam             JR Bangor                42-04.00   10   
  2 Hemmersbach, Isaac        FR Cashton               37-05.50    8   
  3 Chapes, Dylan             JR De Soto               36-10.50    6   
  4 Patterson-Stark, David    SR Royall                36-10.50    5   
  5 Bucholz, Colin            JR Bangor                36-10.50    4   
  6 Wilkerson, Nick           SR Necedah               36-00.00    3   
  7 Schmitz, Bennet           FR Cashton               35-11.00    2   
  8 Freit, Jaymeson           SO Bangor                35-05.00    1   
  9 Coleman, Bryce            SO Brookwood             34-10.00  
 10 Wopat, Joe                SO West Salem            34-06.00  
 11 Strainis, Connor          SO West Salem            33-11.00  
 12 Wildingway, Evergreen     SO Viroqua               33-06.00  
 13 Hilden, Kristt            FR Cashton               32-09.00  
 14 Parker, Brandt            JR Hillsboro             30-10.00  
 15 Ellsworth, Sam            FR Brookwood             29-02.00  
 16 Friske, R.J.              SO Brookwood             28-07.50  
 -- Hill, Dylan               JR Hillsboro                 FOUL  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krueger, Garrett          JR Bangor                  161-03   10   
  2 Lampman, Michael          SR Viroqua                 152-08    8   
  3 Levy, Ean                 SR Hillsboro               142-05    6   
  4 Hemmersbach, Trevor       SR Cashton                 123-09    5   
  5 Braund, Ian               JR Royall                  122-01    4   
  6 Murray, Cole              SR West Salem              116-09    3   
  7 Weilandt, Tony            JR West Salem              116-03    2   
  8 Guilfoil, Sam             SR Royall                  114-08    1   
  9 Simpson, Colton           SR Seneca                  114-08  
 10 Inglett, Ronnie           SO Westby                  106-11  
 11 Weber, Ben                SR Hillsboro                99-05  
 12 Diehlmann, Ridge          JR Bangor                   98-05  
 13 Wendland, Ben             JR Cashton                  96-11  
 14 klema, Nate               FR Seneca                   96-06  
 15 Sterbenz, Marcus          JR Necedah                  95-10  
 16 Deguire, Nick             SR Necedah                  94-00  
 17 Schmitz, Malachi          SR Brookwood                91-08  
 18 Gross, Luke               SO Viroqua Blac             89-11  
 19 Nelson, Sean              SO Westby                   89-10  
 20 Olson, Garrett            JR Cashton                  84-05  
 21 Weber, Tyler              JR Hillsboro                83-01  
 22 Leis, Brayden             JR Brookwood                81-09  
 23 Ekern, Brooks             FR Viroqua Blac             79-11  
 24 Boardman, Tony            JR De Soto                  77-11  
 25 Call, Jack                JR Westby                   77-04  
 26 Pedretti, Hunter          FR De Soto                  70-07  
 27 Smedbron, Eric            JR Necedah                  57-04  
 28 Tumidajewicz, Adrian      FR Viroqua                  51-08  
 -- Knudtson, Nolan           JR Royall                    FOUL  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lampman, Michael          SR Viroqua               44-02.00   10   
  2 Krueger, Garrett          JR Bangor                44-01.00    8   
  3 Patterson-Stark, David    SR Royall                41-09.00    6   
  4 Guilfoil, Sam             SR Royall                39-09.00    5   
  5 Braund, Ian               JR Royall                38-03.00    4   
  6 Levy, Ean                 SR Hillsboro             37-10.50    3   
  7 Sweeney, Gabe             SR West Salem            37-08.50    2   
  8 Rogalla, Nolan            FR Brookwood             36-03.00    1   
  9 Hemmersbach, Trevor       SR Cashton               34-02.00  
 10 Glassmaker, John          JR West Salem            33-08.00  
 11 Weilandt, Tony            JR West Salem            33-04.00  
 12 Weber, Tyler              JR Hillsboro             33-02.00  
 13 Olson, Garrett            JR Cashton               33-00.50  
 14 Tormoen, Kody             SR Brookwood             32-09.00  
 15 Deguire, Nick             SR Necedah               32-08.00  
 16 Sterbenz, Marcus          JR Necedah               32-06.00  
 17 Schmitz, Malachi          SR Brookwood             30-07.50  
 18 Wendland, Ben             JR Cashton               30-05.50  
 19 Simpson, Colton           SR Seneca                30-05.00  
 20 Gross, Luke               SO Viroqua Blac          30-00.00  
 21 klema, Nate               FR Seneca                28-05.50  
 22 Diehlmann, Ridge          JR Bangor                28-03.00  
 23 Inglett, Ronnie           SO Westby                27-08.50  
 24 Pedretti, Hunter          FR De Soto               27-04.00  
 25 Kent, Brandon             SO Westby                26-06.00  
 26 Call, Jack                JR Westby                26-02.00  
 27 Ekern, Brooks             FR Viroqua Blac          25-11.00  
 28 Smedbron, Eric            JR Necedah               23-06.50  
 29 Huffman, Ethan            FR Hillsboro             19-01.50  
 30 Tumidajewicz, Adrian      FR Viroqua               17-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Viroqua                    204.50     2) Westby                    144   
    3) Cashton                     77        4) West Salem                 65   
    5) Bangor                      57.50     6) Hillsboro                  46   
    6) Brookwood                   46        8) De Soto                    25   
    9) Viroqua Black               15       10) Necedah                    12   
   11) Royall                       6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bangor                     119        2) West Salem                101   
    3) Westby                      74        4) Brookwood                  73   
    5) Viroqua                     72        6) Cashton                    63   
    7) Royall                      61        8) Hillsboro                  47   
    9) Necedah                     44       10) De Soto                    33   
   11) Seneca                       7       12) Viroqua Black               4