Licensed to Viroqua High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2017 08:32 PM
                       Blackhawk Invitational - 5/8/2017                       
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 West Salem                                         10:42.58   10   
     1) Brueggeman, Emily SO            2) Furlano, Aleshia JR            
     3) Maisenbacher, Mia JR            4) Schroeder, Kate JR             
  2 Westby                                             10:43.03    8   
     1) Franks, Justice SO              2) Call, Julianne JR              
     3) Larrington, Abbie FR            4) Wedwick, Abbey JR              
  3 Hillsboro                                          10:52.62    6   
     1) Stull, Paige SO                 2) Munson, Hannah FR              
     3) Krajco, Carly JR                4) Bryntesson, Astrid JR          
  4 Brookwood                                          11:00.60    5   
     1) Powell, Shelly FR               2) Ruiz, Ingrid JR                
     3) Barrientos, Georgia SR          4) Nicolas, Noemi FR              
  5 Bangor                                             11:54.19    4   
     1) Sharping, Amanda JR             2) Leonard, Haylee JR             
     3) Hansen, Josie JR                4) Powers, Logan JR               
  6 De Soto                                            12:01.16    3   
     1) Tully, Lila SO                  2) Scoville, Emily SR             
     3) Carman, Brianna FR              4) Novocrescenova, Anna JR        
  7 Necedah                                            12:11.01    2   
     1) Herried, Emily JR               2) Klafka, Julia FR               
     3) Moore, Kylee FR                 4) Van Meter, Megan JR            
  8 Cashton                                            12:42.11    1   
     1) Hemmersbach, Odessa JR          2) Ritter, Autumn JR              
     3) Meyers, Olivia FR               4) Beck, Kailey FR                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noble, Lydia              JR Viroqua                  16.65Q  2 
  2 Schaldach, Emily          SR Cashton                  17.55Q  3 
  3 Leum, Xana                SO Viroqua                  17.91Q  1 
  4 Luebke, Elsa              SO Westby                   17.88q  3 
  5 Olson, Emily              JR Westby                   18.16q  2 
  6 Stackhouse, Mady          JR Viroqua                  18.20q  1 
  7 Gerzsik, Araya            JR Royall                   19.02q  2 
  8 Weninger, Sarah           SO Westby                   19.23q  2 
  9 Martin, Lily              SR Bangor                   19.23   3 
 10 Stohr, Rebecca            SO Viroqua Blac             19.78   3 
 11 Kilfoyle, Ceara           FR Brookwood                19.85   1 
 12 Britzman, Lea             JR Royall                   20.75   1 
 13 Huebner, Tymber           FR De Soto                  20.75   1 
 14 Letcher, Chelsea          FR Brookwood                21.35   2 
 15 Francis, Cassandra        SR West Salem               21.49   3 
 16 Bell, McKenzie            FR Hillsboro                21.56   2 
 17 Fanta, Courtney           JR Hillsboro                22.55   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Noble, Lydia              JR Viroqua                  16.62   10   
  2 Schaldach, Emily          SR Cashton                  16.81    8   
  3 Leum, Xana                SO Viroqua                  17.23    6   
  4 Stackhouse, Mady          JR Viroqua                  17.88    5   
  5 Olson, Emily              JR Westby                   17.93    4   
  6 Luebke, Elsa              SO Westby                   18.15    3   
  7 Weninger, Sarah           SO Westby                   18.60    2   
  8 Gerzsik, Araya            JR Royall                   18.83    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stilwell, Ally            SR Viroqua                  13.75Q  1 
  2 Delmedico, Miranda        JR Westby                   13.82Q  4 
  3 Griffin, Belinda          SR Hillsboro                14.07Q  3 
  4 Audetat, Isabella         JR De Soto                  14.11Q  2 
  5 Crume, Lexi               JR Westby                   14.25q  1 
  6 Blake, Alice              JR Viroqua                  14.27q  4 
  7 Dehlin, Coriander         SR Viroqua                  14.56q  2 
  8 Stilwell, Alita           SO Viroqua Blac             14.98q  2 
  9 Crneckiy, Abigail         SO Royall                   14.98   1 
 10 Howe, Desjah              JR West Salem               15.14   3 
 11 Barnes, Haley             SR Cashton                  15.23   3 
 12 Reichel, Sheridan         FR Necedah                  15.29   4 
 13 Alexander, Leighann       FR Viroqua Blac             15.30   2 
 14 Radke, Kennedy            SO Viroqua Blac             15.47   4 
 15 Lun, Cherie               SR West Salem               15.53   3 
 16 Lemarchand, Line          JR Brookwood                15.98   4 
 17 Ritter, Autumn            JR Cashton                  16.01   1 
 18 Herman, Kaylee            JR Bangor                   16.01   4 
 19 King, Lydia               SO Necedah                  16.04   1 
 20 Gorski, Anna              SO West Salem               16.09   2 
 21 Britton, Kaila            SO Brookwood                16.41   1 
 22 Challet, Makalya          FR Bangor                   16.47   1 
 23 Clark, Caitlyn            FR Bangor                   16.66   3 
 24 Attignol, Jaline          SO Hillsboro                16.76   4 
 25 Mathison, Taylor          SO Westby                   17.16   2 
 26 Klinkner, Maya            SO Brookwood                17.39   2 
 27 Ma, Jolin                 JR De Soto                  17.54   1 
 28 woods, Ali                SO Seneca                   17.66   2 
 29 Noel, Gena                SO Seneca                   19.11   3 
 30 Thornton, Casandra        JR Seneca                   20.15   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stilwell, Ally            SR Viroqua                  13.39   10   
  2 Audetat, Isabella         JR De Soto                  13.53    8   
  3 Delmedico, Miranda        JR Westby                   13.80    6   
  4 Griffin, Belinda          SR Hillsboro                13.92    5   
  5 Crume, Lexi               JR Westby                   14.22    4   
  6 Blake, Alice              JR Viroqua                  14.22    3   
  7 Dehlin, Coriander         SR Viroqua                  14.38    2   
  8 Stilwell, Alita           SO Viroqua Blac             15.02    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weston, Jillian           SO Viroqua                5:14.13   10   
  2 Haas, Annie               JR Hillsboro              5:38.51    8   
  3 Brendel, Lauren           SO Viroqua                5:42.25    6   
  4 Dobbs, Josie              FR Viroqua                5:55.21    5   
  5 Bryntesson, Astrid        JR Hillsboro              5:55.41    4   
  6 Mlsna, Gracey             FR Cashton                6:01.23    3   
  7 Stull, Paige              SO Hillsboro              6:19.59    2   
  8 Korn, Lydia               FR Cashton                6:24.09    1   
  9 Giblin, Lexi              FR West Salem             6:30.89  
 10 Powell, Shelly            FR Brookwood              6:31.13  
 11 Ruiz, Ingrid              JR Brookwood              6:31.40  
 12 Barrientos, Georgia       SR Brookwood              6:36.93  
 13 Hemmersbach, Odessa       JR Cashton                6:37.38  
 14 Eddy, Rae'ven             SR Royall                 6:37.95  
 15 Hansen, Josie             JR Bangor                 6:44.11  
 16 Theurer, Kaci             FR Bangor                 6:45.64  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                             1:53.54   2  10   
     1) Dehlin, Coriander SR            2) Stilwell, Ally SR              
     3) Noble, Lydia JR                 4) Stackhouse, Mady JR            
  2 Westby                                              1:55.07   2   8   
     1) Saunders, Heaven JR             2) Grabowski, Michaela JR         
     3) Keenlance, Kiarra JR            4) Delmedico, Miranda JR          
  3 West Salem                                          1:55.64   1   6   
     1) Lun, Cherie SR                  2) Maas, Carla SR                 
     3) Fitzpatrick, McKenzie SR        4) Gorski, Anna SO                
  4 Bangor                                              1:57.02   2   5   
     1) Reynolds, Claire JR             2) Horstman, Hallie SR            
     3) Groth, Blake FR                 4) Lyga, Cydney SR                
  5 De Soto                                             2:02.16   2   4   
     1) Audetat, Isabella JR            2) Tully, Lila SO                 
     3) Martinson, Sierra JR            4) Huebner, Tymber FR             
  6 Cashton                                             2:03.98   2   3   
     1) Flint, Noelle FR                2) Flock, Helen SR                
     3) Adams, Lily FR                  4) Adams, Holly FR                
  7 Necedah                                             2:07.13   2   2   
     1) Deguire, Vanessa SO             2) Klafka, Julia FR               
     3) Reichel, Sheridan FR            4) Van Meter, Megan JR            
  8 Brookwood                                           2:08.52   1   1   
     1) Alcantar, Claudia SR            2) Kilfoyle, Ceara FR             
     3) Letcher, Chelsea FR             4) Britton, Kaila SO              
  9 Hillsboro                                           2:19.03   1 
     1) Krajco, Carly JR                2) Preuss, Kailey SR              
     3) Bell, McKenzie FR               4) Urban, Savannah FR             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Madelyn         JR Viroqua                1:00.23   3  10   
  2 Nelson, Allyson           JR Brookwood              1:01.55   3   8   
  3 Cade, Sierra              SO Westby                 1:03.48   3   6   
  4 Everson, Allison          SO Bangor                 1:05.09   3   5   
  5 Kolden, Emma              JR Viroqua                1:06.86   3   4   
  6 Fitzpatrick, Sydney       SO West Salem             1:06.88   2   3   
  7 Huntzicker, Hailey        FR Cashton                1:07.93   2   2   
  8 Blasing, Eliza            SO Brookwood              1:09.11   2   1   
  9 Kirking, Karlee           SR Cashton                1:10.22   2 
 10 Atteln, Ashley            SO Brookwood              1:10.96   2 
 11 Maisenbacher, Mia         JR West Salem             1:11.46   2 
 12 Holen, Erika              FR Westby                 1:11.57   2 
 13 Alexander, Leighann       FR Viroqua Blac           1:12.36   1 
 14 Kundinger, Brittany       FR Bangor                 1:14.47   1 
 15 Clark, Helen              SO Seneca                 1:17.26   1 
 16 Auel, Payton              SO Hillsboro              1:18.50   1 
 17 Lessard, Autumn           SR Necedah                1:21.84   1 
 18 Walters, Selina           SO Necedah                1:26.24   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westby                                                54.82   2  10   
     1) Saunders, Heaven JR             2) Grabowski, Michaela JR         
     3) Keenlance, Kiarra JR            4) Delmedico, Miranda JR          
  2 Viroqua                                               54.84   2   8   
     1) Stilwell, Ally SR               2) Blake, Alice JR                
     3) Clark, Samantha JR              4) Gander, Ashlee SO              
  3 Bangor                                                55.07   2   6   
     1) Reynolds, Claire JR             2) Leonard, Haylee JR             
     3) Groth, Blake FR                 4) Lyga, Cydney SR                
  4 Hillsboro                                             55.32   2   5   
     1) Griffin, Belinda SR             2) Munson, Hannah FR              
     3) Bryntesson, Astrid JR           4) Urban, Savannah FR             
  5 Cashton                                               57.31   2   4   
     1) Barnes, Haley SR                2) Flock, Helen SR                
     3) Adams, Lily FR                  4) Adams, Holly FR                
  6 West Salem                                            57.85   2   3   
     1) Lun, Cherie SR                  2) Maas, Carla SR                 
     3) Howe, Desjah JR                 4) Bennett, Gannon JR             
  7 Viroqua Black                                         58.22   1   2   
     1) Radke, Kennedy SO               2) Stilwell, Alita SO             
     3) Conrad, Kallista FR             4) Stilwell, Presley FR           
  8 Necedah                                             1:00.68   2   1   
     1) Deguire, Vanessa SO             2) Reichel, Sheridan FR           
     3) Klafka, Julia FR                4) Van Meter, Megan JR            
  9 De Soto                                             1:00.93   1 
     1) Huebner, Tymber FR              2) Kunert, Johanna JR             
     3) Scoville, Emily SR              4) Lemke, Morgan SR               
 10 Seneca                                              1:03.39   2 
     1) Groom, Charly SO                2) Clark, Helen SO                
     3) Payne, Olivia JR                4) grover, Murielle FR            
 11 Brookwood                                           1:04.48   1 
     1) Gnewikow, Mackenzie SO          2) Wooten, Hannah JR              
     3) Rogalla, McKenzi JR             4) Klinkner, Maya SO              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stackhouse, Mady          JR Viroqua                  49.64   3  10   
  2 Noble, Lydia              JR Viroqua                  50.77   3   8   
  3 Schaldach, Emily          SR Cashton                  51.39   3   6   
  4 Olson, Emily              JR Westby                   51.66   3   5   
  5 Luebke, Elsa              SO Westby                   52.76   3   4   
  6 Weninger, Sarah           SO Westby                   53.98   2   3   
  7 Herried, Emily            JR Necedah                  54.34   3   2   
  8 Stohr, Rebecca            SO Viroqua Blac             56.08   2   1   
  9 Martin, Lily              SR Bangor                   56.22   3 
 10 Letcher, Chelsea          FR Brookwood                57.17   2 
 11 Francis, Cassandra        SR West Salem               58.61   2 
 12 Martinson, Sierra         JR De Soto                  59.76   2 
 13 Britzman, Lea             JR Royall                 1:00.74   2 
 14 Johnson, Zoe              FR West Salem             1:00.78   1 
 15 Gerzsik, Araya            JR Royall                 1:03.13   2 
 16 Bell, McKenzie            FR Hillsboro              1:03.63   1 
 17 Gueye, Tais               JR Royall                 1:04.02   2 
 18 Fanta, Courtney           JR Hillsboro              1:04.67   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherry, Sydney            JR Westby                 2:27.83   10   
  2 Nelson, Allyson           JR Brookwood              2:28.03    8   
  3 Novak, Sarah              SR West Salem             2:31.42    6   
  4 Haas, Annie               JR Hillsboro              2:35.02    5   
  5 Fox, Caitlin              FR Viroqua                2:37.07    4   
  6 Brendel, Lauren           SO Viroqua                2:38.66    3   
  7 Kolden, Emma              JR Viroqua                2:39.37    2   
  8 Furlano, Aleshia          JR West Salem             2:41.49    1   
  9 Kershner, Karsen          FR Bangor                 2:42.89  
 10 Huntzicker, Hailey        FR Cashton                2:46.44  
 11 Rynes, Zoey               SR Brookwood              2:52.46  
 12 Brueggeman, Emily         SO West Salem             2:53.40  
 13 Moore, Kylee              FR Necedah                2:56.50  
 14 Helgerson, Kelsie         SO Westby                 2:56.65  
 15 Morris, Mackenzie         SO Hillsboro              3:00.45  
 16 Sharping, Amanda          JR Bangor                 3:01.80  
 17 Theurer, Kaci             FR Bangor                 3:01.86  
 18 Beck, Kailey              FR Cashton                3:02.66  
 19 Brown, Mia                FR Hillsboro              3:07.00  
 20 Eddy, Rae'ven             SR Royall                 3:07.38  
 21 Rider, Jonica             JR Viroqua Blac           3:11.05  
 22 Walters, Selina           SO Necedah                3:36.42  
 -- Voelker, Lauren           SR De Soto                    DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gimirtu, Evelyn           SO Viroqua Blac             27.54Q  3 
  2 Lockington, Ashlie        SO Bangor                   27.98Q  1 
  3 Clark, Samantha           JR Viroqua                  28.01Q  4 
  4 Schaldach, Emily          SR Cashton                  28.55Q  2 
  5 Fitzpatrick, McKenzie     SR West Salem               28.76q  4 
  6 Griffin, Belinda          SR Hillsboro                28.89q  2 
  7 Kirking, Karlee           SR Cashton                  29.10q  3 
  8 Everson, Allison          SO Bangor                   29.15q  1 
  9 Dobbs, Josie              FR Viroqua                  29.92   4 
 10 Urban, Savannah           FR Hillsboro                30.38   1 
 11 Gander, Ashlee            SO Viroqua                  30.46   3 
 12 Crneckiy, Abigail         SO Royall                   30.79   2 
 13 Flock, Helen              SR Cashton                  30.85   3 
 14 Holen, Erika              FR Westby                   31.42   1 
 15 Fisher-Fortney, Estelle   FR Westby                   31.60   4 
 16 Radke, Kennedy            SO Viroqua Blac             32.34   2 
 17 Bennett, Gannon           JR West Salem               32.55   3 
 18 Groom, Charly             SO Seneca                   33.26   4 
 19 Stilwell, Presley         FR Viroqua Blac             33.57   2 
 20 Lemarchand, Line          JR Brookwood                34.24   1 
 21 grover, Murielle          FR Seneca                   34.33   3 
 22 Beron, Raelene            JR Bangor                   34.57   1 
 23 Berg, Melody              FR Westby                   34.89   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gimirtu, Evelyn           SO Viroqua Blac             26.80   10   
  2 Clark, Samantha           JR Viroqua                  27.63    8   
  3 Schaldach, Emily          SR Cashton                  28.20    6   
  4 Fitzpatrick, McKenzie     SR West Salem               28.70    5   
  5 Griffin, Belinda          SR Hillsboro                29.16    4   
  6 Kirking, Karlee           SR Cashton                  29.21    3   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Kate           JR West Salem            12:05.24   10   
  2 Wedwick, Abbey            JR Westby                12:50.03    8   
  3 Mlsna, Gracey             FR Cashton               13:44.62    6   
  4 Wright, Kylie             SO West Salem            14:03.52    5   
  5 Korn, Lydia               FR Cashton               14:11.01    4   
  6 Leonard, Haylee           JR Bangor                14:31.63    3   
  7 Krajco, Carly             JR Hillsboro             15:33.41    2   
  8 Whalen, Brenna            SO Bangor                15:48.18    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                             4:10.34   10   
     1) Weston, Jillian SO              2) Weston, Andrea SR              
     3) Anderson, Madelyn JR            4) Vance, Delilah JR              
  2 Westby                                              4:20.04    8   
     1) Crume, Lexi JR                  2) Cade, Sierra SO                
     3) Larrington, Abbie FR            4) Sherry, Sydney JR              
  3 Bangor                                              4:29.33    6   
     1) Lyga, Cydney SR                 2) Kershner, Karsen FR            
     3) Horstman, Hallie SR             4) Groth, Blake FR                
  4 West Salem                                          4:34.32    5   
     1) Brueggeman, Emily SO            2) Fitzpatrick, Sydney SO         
     3) Maisenbacher, Mia JR            4) Fitzpatrick, McKenzie SR       
  5 Brookwood                                           4:37.09    4   
     1) Atteln, Ashley SO               2) Blasing, Eliza SO              
     3) Nelson, Allyson JR              4) Nicolas, Noemi FR              
  6 Cashton                                             4:58.32    3   
     1) Adams, Lily FR                  2) Beck, Kailey FR                
     3) Flint, Noelle FR                4) Adams, Holly FR                
  7 Hillsboro                                           5:18.27    2   
     1) Preuss, Kailey SR               2) Grivois, Kelsi SO              
     3) Morris, Mackenzie SO            4) Brown, Mia FR                  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nigh, Rachel              SR Viroqua                5-02.00   10   
  2 Kershner, Karsen          FR Bangor                 4-10.00    8   
  3 Crume, Lexi               JR Westby                 4-08.00    6   
  4 Weston, Jillian           SO Viroqua                4-08.00    5   
  5 Fox, Caitlin              FR Viroqua                4-08.00    4   
  6 Kirking, Karlee           SR Cashton                4-06.00    2   
  6 Rynes, Zoey               SR Brookwood              4-06.00    2   
  6 Korn, Lydia               FR Cashton                4-06.00    2   
  9 Voelker, Lauren           SR De Soto                4-04.00  
  9 Nicolas, Noemi            FR Brookwood              4-04.00  
 11 Mlsna, Gracey             FR Cashton                4-02.00  
 11 Scoville, Emily           SR De Soto                4-02.00  
 11 Britton, Kaila            SO Brookwood              4-02.00  
 -- Gueye, Tais               JR Royall                      NH  
 -- Johnson, Zoe              FR West Salem                  NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Linse             SR Westby                11-00.00   10   
  2 Nigh, Rachel              SR Viroqua                9-00.00    8   
  3 Novak, Sarah              SR West Salem             9-00.00    6   
  4 Vance, Delilah            JR Viroqua                8-06.00    5   
  5 Dwyer, Bekah              SO Westby                 8-00.00    4   
  6 Luebke, Elsa              SO Westby                 8-00.00    3   
  7 Brueggeman, Emily         SO West Salem             7-00.00    2   
  8 Gander, Ashlee            SO Viroqua                6-06.00    0.50
  8 Martin, Lily              SR Bangor                 6-06.00    0.50
 -- Tully, Lila               SO De Soto                     NH  
 -- Audetat, Isabella         JR De Soto                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vance, Delilah            JR Viroqua               16-00.50   10   
  2 Clark, Samantha           JR Viroqua               15-09.00    8   
  3 Everson, Allison          SO Bangor                15-01.00    6   
  4 Kirking, Karlee           SR Cashton               14-10.50    5   
  5 Reynolds, Claire          JR Bangor                14-09.00    4   
  6 Keenlance, Kiarra         JR Westby                14-03.50    3   
  7 Huntzicker, Hailey        FR Cashton               13-11.50    2   
  8 Stohr, Rebecca            SO Viroqua Blac          13-11.00    1   
  9 Munson, Hannah            FR Hillsboro             13-10.00  
 10 Conrad, Kallista          FR Viroqua Blac          13-07.00  
 11 Blasing, Eliza            SO Brookwood             13-04.50  
 12 Howe, Desjah              JR West Salem            13-01.50  
 13 grover, Murielle          FR Seneca                13-00.00  
 14 Haas, Annie               JR Hillsboro             12-08.00  
 15 Ritter, Autumn            JR Cashton               12-00.50  
 16 Lemarchand, Line          JR Brookwood             11-08.00  
 17 Bennett, Gannon           JR West Salem            11-05.00  
 18 Ma, Jolin                 JR De Soto                9-02.50  
 -- Fanta, Courtney           JR Hillsboro                 FOUL  
 -- Bond, Gabby               SO Royall                    FOUL  
 -- Lyga, Cydney              SR Bangor                    FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leum, Xana                SO Viroqua               33-02.50   10   
  2 Nigh, Rachel              SR Viroqua               30-10.00    8   
  3 Horstman, Hallie          SR Bangor                30-06.00    6   
  4 Blasing, Eliza            SO Brookwood             29-05.00    5   
  5 Huntzicker, Hailey        FR Cashton               29-04.00    4   
  6 Munson, Hannah            FR Hillsboro             27-08.00    3   
  7 Martinson, Sierra         JR De Soto               27-06.50    2   
  8 Shea, Lily                SO Westby                27-02.00    1   
  9 Carman, Brianna           FR De Soto               26-09.00  
 10 Fanta, Courtney           JR Hillsboro             26-06.00  
 -- Lockington, Ashlie        SO Bangor                    FOUL  
 -- Huebner, Tymber           FR De Soto                   FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allyson           JR Brookwood               126-09   10   
  2 Lemke, Morgan             SR De Soto                 110-09    8   
  3 Hall, Krista              SR Westby                  108-03    6   
  4 Woodworth, Britani        SR Royall                  105-00    5   
  5 Berklund, Katelin         SR Westby                   98-02    4   
  6 Langrehr, Bryn            JR Bangor                   94-08    3   
  7 Schroeder, Lexy           SR Cashton                  92-06    2   
  8 Harless, Jenna            SO Viroqua                  87-01    1   
  9 Martinson, Sierra         JR De Soto                  83-11  
 10 Giesler, Katlyn           JR Cashton                  83-06  
 11 Mathes, Abbi              SO Viroqua Blac             82-04  
 12 Jacobson, Mya             FR West Salem               81-03  
 13 Bahr, Jordynn             FR Viroqua                  78-00  
 14 Vandaver, Jillian         JR Necedah                  75-06  
 15 Fechner, MiKayla          SO West Salem               75-02  
 16 Parrott, Evelyn           SO Royall                   73-02  
 17 Olson, Mikayla            SR Seneca                   72-06  
 18 Van Meter, Megan          JR Necedah                  72-01  
 18 Noel, Gena                SO Seneca                   72-01  
 20 Rogalla, McKenzi          JR Brookwood                70-08  
 21 Coggon, Darcey            SR Royall                   68-08  
 22 Meyers, Olivia            FR Cashton                  68-00  
 23 Wooten, Hannah            JR Brookwood                65-04  
 24 Payne, Olivia             JR Seneca                   62-07  
 25 Stilwell, Alita           SO Viroqua Blac             61-09  
 26 Ofte, Anna                FR Westby                   59-05  
 27 Carlson, Dana             SR Bangor                   59-00  
 28 Offringa, Eva             JR Viroqua                  56-10  
 29 Brose, Kerbie             SO Viroqua Blac             55-04  
 30 King, Hannah              SR Necedah                  52-07  
 31 Deal, Emma                FR West Salem               52-03  
 32 Parish, Kelly             SR Hillsboro                50-10  
 33 Robinson, Theresa         FR Hillsboro                47-10  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schaldach, Emily          SR Cashton               34-08.00   10   
  2 Berklund, Katelin         SR Westby                32-08.00    8   
  3 Hawthorne, Claire         SR Westby                30-06.50    6   
  4 Vandaver, Jillian         JR Necedah               30-03.00    5   
  5 Hall, Krista              SR Westby                29-08.00    4   
  6 Jacobson, Mya             FR West Salem            28-05.00    3   
  7 Rogalla, McKenzi          JR Brookwood             28-00.50    2   
  8 Harless, Jenna            SO Viroqua               27-11.00    1   
  9 Woodworth, Britani        SR Royall                27-09.50  
 10 Lemke, Morgan             SR De Soto               27-07.00  
 11 Langrehr, Bryn            JR Bangor                26-10.00  
 12 Giesler, Katlyn           JR Cashton               26-03.50  
 13 Brenengen, Hannah         FR West Salem            26-01.50  
 14 Clark, Helen              SO Seneca                26-01.00  
 15 Kunert, Johanna           JR De Soto               26-00.00  
 16 Bahr, Jordynn             FR Viroqua               25-07.00  
 17 Mathes, Abbi              SO Viroqua Blac          25-05.50  
 18 Carlson, Dana             SR Bangor                25-05.00  
 19 Deguire, Vanessa          SO Necedah               25-00.50  
 20 Stilwell, Ally            SR Viroqua               24-05.00  
 21 Schroeder, Lexy           SR Cashton               24-04.00  
 22 Parrott, Evelyn           SO Royall                24-03.00  
 23 Gnewikow, Mackenzie       SO Brookwood             23-00.00  
 24 Krause, Kasaya            FR West Salem            22-04.50  
 25 Groom, Charly             SO Seneca                22-01.50  
 26 Unity, Gaia               JR Viroqua Blac          22-00.50  
 27 Griffin, Belinda          SR Hillsboro             22-00.00  
 28 Brose, Kerbie             SO Viroqua Blac          21-05.00  
 29 Wooten, Hannah            JR Brookwood             20-10.00  
 30 Coggon, Darcey            SR Royall                20-04.00  
 31 Robinson, Theresa         FR Hillsboro             19-08.00  
 32 King, Hannah              SR Necedah               19-01.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Viroqua                    204.50     2) Westby                    144   
    3) Cashton                     77        4) West Salem                 65   
    5) Bangor                      57.50     6) Hillsboro                  46   
    6) Brookwood                   46        8) De Soto                    25   
    9) Viroqua Black               15       10) Necedah                    12   
   11) Royall                       6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bangor                     119        2) West Salem                101   
    3) Westby                      74        4) Brookwood                  73   
    5) Viroqua                     72        6) Cashton                    63   
    7) Royall                      61        8) Hillsboro                  47   
    9) Necedah                     44       10) De Soto                    33   
   11) Seneca                       7       12) Viroqua Black               4