Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2017 07:29 PM
                           Minnesota State True Team                           
                    Section 3AA-Track & Field Championship                     
                        St. Croix Lutheran  - 5/9/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Girls
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Visitation                                          9:56.23   27   
  2 South St. Paul                                     10:28.44   24   
  3 St. Croix Lutheran                                 10:46.43   21   
  4 Hill-Murray                                        11:11.16   18   
  5 St. Paul Highland Park                             11:17.76   15   
  6 St. Paul Academy & Summit                          11:45.65   12   
  7 Simley                                             12:02.00    9   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Boys
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Acedemy                                  8:34.81   27   
  2 St. Croix Lutheran                                  8:51.82   24   
  3 St. Paul Highland Park                              8:54.37   21   
  4 Hill-Murray                                         9:27.29   18   
  5 Simley                                              9:33.23   15   
  6 South St. Paul                                      9:50.37   12   
  7 St. Paul Academy & Summit                           9:53.75    9   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Claire           12 Visitation               17.01   3  18   
  2 Gerten, Grace             12 South St. Paul           17.78   3  17   
  3 Wendland, Natalie         12 St. Croix Luther         17.92   3  16   
  4 Meyers, Erica             12 Highland Park            18.62   2  15   
  5 Shier, Lauren             10 Simley                   19.04   3  14   
  6 Wendland, Alyssa          11 St. Croix Luther         19.10   2  13   
  7 Wortman, Jillian          11 Highland Park            19.27   1  12   
  8 Blaney, Bridget            8 Hill-Murray              19.27   2  11   
  9 Ashe, Sorcha              11 Academy & Summit         19.44   3  10   
 10 Rud, Ellie                 8 Simley                   20.12   1   9   
 11 Thissen, Emily            12 Academy & Summit         20.14   1   8   
 12 Mejia, Alexisse            9 South St. Paul           20.89   1   7   
 13 Baldwin, Danielle          9 Hill-Murray              21.00   1   6   
 14 Hughes-Bester, Kaliah     10 Como Park                22.23   2   5   
 15 Johnson, Sophia            9 Visitation               22.91   2   4   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goplen, Brett             12 St. Croix Luther         15.99   2  18   
  2 Aune, Joshua              11 Highland Park            17.36   2  17   
  3 Marzinske, Jake           10 St. Croix Luther         17.44   1  16   
  4 Kazukewicz, Brenden       11 Highland Park            18.65   1  15   
  5 Sok, Justin                9 Simley                   18.87   3  14   
  6 Apitz, Nicholas           12 St. Thomas               18.99   3  13   
  7 Deyak, Joe                 9 St. Thomas               19.00   2  12   
  8 Wigand, Sincerie          11 South St. Paul           20.48   1  11   
  9 Christoffersen, Gavin     10 South St. Paul           20.52   3  10   
 10 Yang, Josh                11 Simley                   20.69   1   9   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Veldman, Roxanne          11 South St. Paul           13.22   3  18   
  2 Okafor, Annette           12 Visitation               13.31   3  17   
  3 Matthews, Madi            12 Simley                   13.40   2  16   
  4 GUSTAFSON, CLARICE         8 South St. Paul           13.46   2  15   
  5 Schram, Val               12 Hill-Murray              13.47   3  14   
  6 Haggins, Ar'reial         10 Highland Park            13.51   2  13   
  7 Ruppert, Annika           12 Highland Park            13.64   3  12   
  8 Hansen, Lauren            12 Academy & Summit         13.78   2  11   
  9 Jackson, Aliah             9 Simley                   13.89   1  10   
 10 Bloemendal, Maria          9 Hill-Murray              14.11   1   9   
 11 Hoffman, Claire           12 Visitation               14.15   1   8   
 12 Collins, Robyn            12 St. Croix Luther         14.35   3   7   
 13 Johnson, Jordan            9 St. Croix Luther         14.45   1   6   
 14 McNamer, Erin             11 Academy & Summit         14.60   1   5   
 15 Sklar, Madyson            11 Como Park                15.08   2   4   
 16 Bower, Arianna            12 Roosevelt                15.55   2   3   
 17 Brown, Isabella           10 Como Park                15.75   3   2   
 18 Sumera, Megan             10 Roosevelt                16.47   1   1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woja, Joel                12 Simley                   11.38   3  18   
  2 Richards, Devon           10 Simley                   11.61   2  17   
  3 Maag, Garett              11 St. Croix Luther         11.70   2  16   
  4 Zeitchick, Seth           10 Highland Park            11.76   2  15   
  5 Vue, Khia                 11 St. Thomas               11.94   1  14   
  6 Prigge, Coltan            11 St. Croix Luther         11.95   3  13   
  7 Russell, Cain             10 Highland Park            11.95   1  12   
  8 Rutgers, Mason            12 St. Thomas               11.97   3  11   
  9 Michael, Jones            10 South St. Paul           12.05   1  10   
 10 Simmons, Timmetruis       11 Como Park                12.39   3   9   
 11 Nathan, Gallegos          12 South St. Paul           12.49   3   8   
 12 Gannon, Riley             10 Hill-Murray              12.50   2   7   
 13 Johnson, Alonte           10 Como Park                12.53   1   6   
 14 Henkes, Sam               12 Hill-Murray              12.56   3   5   
 15 Abdi, Abdikani             9 Roosevelt                12.66   2   4   
 16 Toussaint, Jalen           9 Roosevelt                13.47   1   3   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Visitation                                          1:46.20   27   
  2 Hill-Murray                                         1:46.96   24   
  3 South St. Paul                                      1:52.79   21   
  4 St. Paul Highland Park                              1:55.44   18   
  5 St. Croix Lutheran                                  1:55.87   15   
  6 Simley                                              1:57.14   12   
  7 St. Paul Academy & Summit                           1:57.66    9   
  8 Minneapolis Roosevelt                               2:03.16    6   
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simley                                              1:35.43   27   
  2 St. Croix Lutheran                                  1:36.19   24   
  3 St. Thomas Acedemy                                  1:37.52   21   
  4 South St. Paul                                      1:39.15   18   
  5 St. Paul Academy & Summit                           1:40.46   15   
  6 St. Paul Highland Park                              1:41.05   12   
  7 Hill-Murray                                         1:41.89    9   
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Mary                9 Visitation             5:18.70   18   
  2 Dalseth, Margaret          8 Visitation             5:27.08   17   
  3 Uwajenaza, Florence       12 Como Park              5:29.47   16   
  4 Sirek, Greta              11 Academy & Summit       5:31.49   15   
  5 Alden, Celeste             8 Highland Park          5:50.24   14   
  6 KELLY, AMANDA              9 South St. Paul         5:55.60   13   
  7 Anaya, Sarah              10 Simley                 5:58.56   12   
  8 Ponath, Elsa              10 St. Croix Luther       6:01.94   11   
  9 Mueller, Mary             11 Hill-Murray            6:03.08   10   
 10 Engelhardt, Anna          12 Highland Park          6:03.35    9   
 11 Landrum, Saylor            7 Como Park              6:04.15    8   
 12 KELLY, NICOLE              8 South St. Paul         6:11.08    7   
 13 Hlavka, Maggie            10 Academy & Summit       6:14.40    6   
 14 Johnson, Miranda           9 St. Croix Luther       6:23.73    5   
 15 Joswiak-McLaughlin, Emma   9 Roosevelt              6:24.67    4   
 16 Muniz, Gillian             8 Hill-Murray            6:42.95    3   
 17 Beeskow, Kiandrah          9 Roosevelt              6:43.13    2   
 18 Grace Cleary, Emma        10 Simley                 6:48.44    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paleen, Oliver             9 Highland Park          4:40.70   18   
  2 Enderby, Samuel           12 St. Thomas             4:41.19   17   
  3 Tracy, Ryan               11 St. Thomas             4:53.05   16   
  4 Gregg Escalante, Conor     9 Highland Park          4:55.34   15   
  5 Henseler, Ethan           11 Hill-Murray            5:02.59   14   
  6 Wilmot, Timothy           11 Simley                 5:05.02   13   
  7 Audette, Harry            11 Hill-Murray            5:05.95   12   
  8 Cortez-Rolsen, Gerado      9 South St. Paul         5:12.89   11   
  9 Chan, Paul                 9 St. Croix Luther       5:16.38   10   
 10 Tanimoto, Ryohta          11 St. Croix Luther       5:20.84    9   
 11 Spencer, Jonah            10 Academy & Summit       5:21.00    8   
 12 Delfino, ntonio            9 South St. Paul         5:25.81    7   
 13 Kendall, Nicholas         11 Roosevelt              5:29.49    6   
 14 Huff, Benjamin             9 Roosevelt              5:35.17    5   
 15 Alvear, Gabe               8 Simley                 5:43.14    4   
 16 Link, Robbie               9 Como Park              6:48.30    3   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simley                                                52.16   1  27   
  2 South St. Paul                                        54.59   2  24   
  3 St. Paul Highland Park                                54.87   2  21   
  4 Visitation                                            54.97   1  18   
  5 Hill-Murray                                           55.04   1  15   
  6 St. Croix Lutheran                                    55.31   1  12   
  7 St. Paul Como Park                                    56.99   2   9   
  8 Minneapolis Roosevelt                                 66.06   2   6   
 -- St. Paul Academy & Summit                                DQ   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Lutheran                                    45.04   27   
  2 Simley                                                45.30   24   
  3 St. Paul Highland Park                                45.61   21   
  4 St. Thomas Acedemy                                    45.97   18   
  5 South St. Paul                                        47.94   15   
  6 Hill-Murray                                           49.46   12   
  7 St. Paul Academy & Summit                             49.67    9   
  8 Minneapolis Roosevelt                                 52.07    6   
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ayd, Anna                 10 Hill-Murray              61.28   3  18   
  2 Conners, Maggie           12 Visitation               61.42   2  17   
  3 Hinkemeyer, Ella           9 Visitation               61.73   1  16   
  4 Hills, Emma               11 Academy & Summit         62.70   3  15   
  5 Jugovich, Jessica         10 South St. Paul           62.82   2  14   
  6 Salaam, I'Tianna           7 Simley                   64.72   3  13   
  7 Schwartz, Jenna           12 Hill-Murray              64.73   1  12   
  8 YOUNGSTROM, SAVANNAH       9 South St. Paul           66.60   1  11   
  9 Andrastek, Alice          11 Highland Park            67.31   2  10   
 10 Diaz, Carmen               8 St. Croix Luther         67.79   3   9   
 11 Gehring, Ruth             10 St. Croix Luther         68.02   1   8   
 12 Corey, Kaitlin             9 Simley                   68.03   1   7   
 13 Holliday, Emily           10 Roosevelt                68.40   2   6   
 14 Thomas, Kate               9 Academy & Summit         68.48   2   5   
 15 Engelhardt, Anna          12 Highland Park            74.22   1   4   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woja, Joel                12 Simley                   50.33   3  18   
  2 Hart, Damyan              12 Highland Park            51.92   3  17   
  3 Dinzeo, Louis             12 Hill-Murray              52.18   3  16   
  4 Schaefer, Tomas           12 Simley                   52.42   1  15   
  5 Cunningham, Gavin         12 South St. Paul           53.98   2  14   
  6 Lorah, Matt               12 Highland Park            54.06   2  13   
  7 Corniea, Peter            10 St. Thomas               54.10   3  12   
  8 Bartlett, Robin           11 Academy & Summit         54.16   2  11   
  9 Gutzmann, Koji            10 Academy & Summit         54.49   3  10   
 10 Fahrendorff, Zachary      12 St. Croix Luther         54.78   3   9   
 11 Bruce, Anthony            10 South St. Paul           55.47   1   8   
 12 Harris, Gabe              10 St. Croix Luther         55.65   1   7   
 13 McManus, Conor            11 St. Thomas               56.70   1   6   
 14 Lawler, Sanjay            12 Roosevelt                65.14   2   5   
 15 French, Cody               9 Roosevelt              1:21.31   1   4   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Okafor, Annette           12 Visitation               47.08   3  18   
  2 Gerten, Grace             12 South St. Paul           50.00   2  17   
  3 Hoffman, Claire           12 Visitation               51.00   1  16   
  4 Wendland, Alyssa          11 St. Croix Luther         51.08   3  15   
  5 Wendland, Natalie         12 St. Croix Luther         51.95   2  14   
  6 Meyers, Erica             12 Highland Park            52.27   2  13   
  7 Mendoza, Lauren           11 Highland Park            53.16   1  12   
  8 Ashe, Sorcha              11 Academy & Summit         53.52   2  11   
  9 Schafhauser, Anna          7 Hill-Murray              53.61   2  10   
 10 Carlson, Kate              8 Simley                   55.48   1   9   
 11 Baldwin, Danielle          9 Hill-Murray              57.29   3   8   
 12 Darrow, Karli             10 South St. Paul           57.57   1   7   
 13 Larson, Hannah             9 Academy & Summit         58.18   1   6   
 14 Shier, Lauren             10 Simley                   59.78   3   5   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Apitz, Nicholas           12 St. Thomas               44.27   3  18   
  2 Mansour Abdel, Joe        11 Simley                   44.97   3  17   
  3 Boehlke, Thomas           11 St. Croix Luther         45.53   3  16   
  4 Alme, Aidan                9 Highland Park            45.57   3  15   
  5 Goplen, Brett             12 St. Croix Luther         45.65   2  14   
  6 Vick, Erik                12 St. Thomas               45.76   1  13   
  7 Dagne, Liul               12 Highland Park            46.72   2  12   
  8 Christoffersen, Gavin     10 South St. Paul           47.81   1  11   
  9 Sok, Justin                9 Simley                   48.18   1  10   
 10 Robinson, David           12 South St. Paul           48.58   2   9   
 11 Jaeger, Thomas            10 Academy & Summit         51.33   2   8   
 12 Kendall, Nicholas         11 Roosevelt                52.50   1   7   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Mary                9 Visitation             2:25.67   2  18   
  2 Snyder, Grace             12 Visitation             2:30.77   1  17   
  3 Uwajenaza, Florence       12 Como Park              2:30.80   2  16   
  4 Mertens, Amanda           12 Simley                 2:31.40   2  15   
  5 Laska, Tessa              10 South St. Paul         2:34.43   2  14   
  6 Harding, Caroline          9 Highland Park          2:37.84   2  13   
  7 Bijwadia, Shefali         12 Academy & Summit       2:38.30   1  12   
  8 Belmares, Trinity          8 St. Croix Luther       2:39.03   2  11   
  9 Egbert, Ellie             11 Highland Park          2:39.46   1  10   
 10 Harris, Rachel             7 St. Croix Luther       2:41.60   1   9   
 11 Hart, Val                 11 Academy & Summit       2:42.34   2   8   
 12 Lenarz, Bauston           10 South St. Paul         2:43.42   1   7   
 13 Landrum, Saylor            7 Como Park              2:48.31   1   6   
 14 Anaya, Sarah              10 Simley                 2:55.19   1   5   
 15 French, Katie              9 Roosevelt              2:57.12   1   4   
 16 Brown, Katie               7 Hill-Murray            2:57.29   1   3   
 17 Sloot, Abigail             9 Hill-Murray            3:12.07   2   2   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kenny             12 St. Thomas             2:04.87   2  18   
  2 Bird, Amanuel             11 St. Thomas             2:06.42   1  17   
  3 Wortman, Henry            12 Highland Park          2:06.84   1  16   
  4 Pfeiffer, Gabe            12 Highland Park          2:07.86   2  15   
  5 Allen, Tommy               9 Academy & Summit       2:11.14   1  14   
  6 Kinsella, Jak             11 Academy & Summit       2:13.75   2  13   
  7 Junker, Paul              11 St. Croix Luther       2:16.54   2  12   
  8 Chernohorsky, James       11 St. Croix Luther       2:20.51   1  11   
  9 Dilla, Grant               9 Simley                 2:22.34   2  10   
 10 Griefnow, Jason           12 South St. Paul         2:24.97   2   9   
 11 Torres, Brian             12 Simley                 2:26.96   1   8   
 12 Contreras, Elias           9 South St. Paul         2:29.23   1   7   
 13 Fabian, Will              11 Hill-Murray            2:43.54   2   6   
 14 Dobish, Aidan              9 Roosevelt              2:44.31   1   5   
 15 Adan, YahYah               9 Como Park              2:50.93   1   4   
 16 Dinzeo, Louis             12 Hill-Murray            2:52.34   1   3   
 -- Freeberg, Andres           9 Roosevelt                   DQ   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schram, Val               12 Hill-Murray              26.97   3  18   
  2 Hinkemeyer, Ella           9 Visitation               27.61   3  17   
  3 Montgomery, Rachel        10 St. Croix Luther         27.72   2  16   
  4 Jansen, Ann               11 Visitation               28.15   2  15   
  5 Anderson, Rachel           9 Simley                   28.29   2  14   
  6 Schwartz, Jenna           12 Hill-Murray              28.42   1  13   
  7 FISCHBACH, BROOKLYN        8 South St. Paul           28.61   3  12   
  8 Atiq, Asiah               11 Highland Park            28.83   3  11   
  9 Long, Kaylee              12 Simley                   29.19   3  10   
 10 Lanz, Abby                10 Academy & Summit         29.41   3   9   
 11 Haggins, Ar'reial         10 Highland Park            29.44   1   8   
 12 Ashe, Sorcha              11 Academy & Summit         29.68   1   7   
 13 South St. Paul, ,            South St. Paul           29.70   2   6   
 14 Gadison, Audrey           11 St. Croix Luther         29.91   1   5   
 15 Sklar, Madyson            11 Como Park                32.07   1   4   
 16 Holliday, Emily           10 Roosevelt                32.16   2   3   
 17 Holliday, Lauren           8 Roosevelt                33.16   1   2   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woja, Joel                12 Simley                   22.80   3  18   
  2 Simon, Godsfavour         10 Highland Park            23.46   1  17   
  3 Maag, Garett              11 St. Croix Luther         23.72   1  16   
  4 Rutgers, Mason            12 St. Thomas               23.75   3  15   
  5 Zeitchick, Seth           10 Highland Park            23.76   2  14   
  6 Prigge, Coltan            11 St. Croix Luther         23.80   2  13   
  7 Miller, Riley             11 St. Thomas               24.74   2  12   
  8 Wilson, KeShawn           12 Simley                   24.99   1  11   
  9 Nathan, Gallegos          12 South St. Paul           25.21   3  10   
 10 Abdi, Abdikani             9 Roosevelt                25.44   3   9   
 11 Marlow, Joe               11 South St. Paul           25.99   2   8   
 12 Mendez, Matias             9 Hill-Murray              26.24   3   7   
 13 Meniboon, Lance           11 Hill-Murray              26.33   1   6   
 14 Toussaint, Jalen           9 Roosevelt                27.67   1   5   
 15 Hassan, Abdullahi         10 Como Park                32.86   1   4   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moening, Molly             7 Highland Park         11:40.61   18   
  2 Schoonover, MaryKate      11 Visitation            11:52.23   17   
  3 Kern, Lauren               9 Visitation            11:56.35   16   
  4 Cater, Claire              9 Hill-Murray           12:29.75   15   
  5 KELLY, AMANDA              9 South St. Paul        12:40.95   14   
  6 Enneking-Norton, Flann    11 Academy & Summit      12:43.19   13   
  7 Schmidt, Anna              8 Highland Park         13:02.73   12   
  8 Raab, Emma                 9 Simley                13:23.26   11   
  9 Kulkarni, Neeti           12 Academy & Summit      13:32.43   10   
 10 Roedler, Emma             11 South St. Paul        13:43.11    9   
 11 Gregg, Shelby             12 Simley                13:48.57    8   
 12 Kom, Megan                11 St. Croix Luther      14:21.88    7   
 13 Spott, Abigail             9 St. Croix Luther      14:27.06    6   
 14 Steffens, Sammie           7 Hill-Murray           14:49.13    5   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murwanashyaka, Innocent   12 Como Park              9:40.28   18   
  2 Kolar, Luke               10 St. Thomas            10:01.84   17   
  3 Gross, Sid                11 Highland Park         10:17.39   16   
  4 Johnson, Kristofer        12 Highland Park         10:20.00   15   
  5 Gerend, Joseph            11 St. Thomas            11:07.21   14   
  6 Heimerman, Matthew        11 Hill-Murray           11:22.35   13   
  7 Wilmot, Timothy           11 Simley                11:28.27   12   
  8 Chan, Paul                 9 St. Croix Luther      11:36.86   11   
  9 Smith, Noah               10 Roosevelt             11:38.15   10   
 10 Jacobs, Quinten           12 Simley                11:40.31    9   
 11 Ziemer, Kyle              12 Academy & Summit      11:49.68    8   
 12 Smith, Ethan              10 Roosevelt             11:50.63    7   
 13 Winslow Brewer, Eli        9 South St. Paul        11:54.06    6   
 14 Pickerign, Hunter          9 St. Croix Luther      11:57.95    5   
 15 Chandler, Rosengren       10 South St. Paul        12:22.47    4   
 16 Chen, Larry               11 Academy & Summit      12:27.81    3   
 17 Noseworthy, Ryan          11 Hill-Murray           13:16.97    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill-Murray                                         4:00.77   27   
  2 Visitation                                          4:15.04   24   
  3 St. Paul Academy & Summit                           4:18.28   21   
  4 South St. Paul                                      4:21.71   18   
  5 St. Croix Lutheran                                  4:26.84   15   
  6 St. Paul Highland Park                              4:36.25   12   
 -- Simley                                                   DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Acedemy                                  3:35.28   2  27   
  2 Simley                                              3:35.38   2  24   
  3 St. Paul Highland Park                              3:38.81   1  21   
  4 St. Paul Academy & Summit                           3:40.56   2  18   
  5 St. Croix Lutheran                                  3:40.85   2  15   
  6 South St. Paul                                      3:42.39   1  12   
  7 Hill-Murray                                         4:02.51   1   9   
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jansen, Ann               11 Visitation            16-01.00   18   
  2 Atiq, Asiah               11 Highland Park         16-00.00   17   
  3 Hinkemeyer, Ella           9 Visitation            15-09.50   16   
  4 Hansen, Lauren            12 Academy & Summit     J15-09.50   15   
  5 Gadison, Audrey           11 St. Croix Luther      15-04.00   14   
  6 Montgomery, Rachel        10 St. Croix Luther      15-03.50   13   
  7 Quinn, Tatiyana           12 Simley                15-02.50   12   
  8 Ruppert, Annika           12 Highland Park         15-01.50   11   
  9 Stone, Zoe                11 Simley               J15-01.50   10   
 10 YOUNGSTROM, SAVANNAH       9 South St. Paul        14-06.50    9   
 11 Nath, Fiona               10 Hill-Murray           13-08.00    8   
 12 Frisch, Stephanie         11 Academy & Summit      13-07.50    7   
 13 GUSTAFSON, CLARICE         8 South St. Paul        13-06.50    6   
 14 Wolters, Emma              9 Como Park             13-00.00    5   
 15 Kennedy, Lauren           11 Hill-Murray           11-11.00    4   
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aune, Joshua              11 Highland Park         20-09.50   18   
  2 Lee, Justin               12 St. Croix Luther      19-09.50   17   
  3 Marzinske, Jake           10 St. Croix Luther      19-05.00   16   
  4 Johnson, Andrew           12 Simley                19-01.50   15   
  5 Richards, Devon           10 Simley                19-01.00   14   
  6 Witzany, Robert            9 Hill-Murray          J19-01.00   13   
  7 Adkins, Brian              9 Hill-Murray           19-00.50   12   
  8 Simmons, Timmetruis       11 Como Park             18-10.00   11   
  9 Pfeiffer, Gabe            12 Highland Park         18-01.50   10   
 10 Johnson, Lumin            11 Como Park             17-09.50    9   
 11 Owens, Anthony            11 St. Thomas            17-07.00    8   
 12 Abbott, Kian              10 St. Thomas            17-05.00    7   
 13 Nathan, Gallegos          12 South St. Paul        17-04.00    6   
 14 Kinkead, Mason            12 Academy & Summit      17-01.00    5   
 15 Sexauer, Cade             11 South St. Paul        16-06.50    4   
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruppert, Annika           12 Highland Park         34-02.00   18   
  2 Atiq, Asiah               11 Highland Park         33-01.50   17   
  3 Schmidt, Olivia            9 Simley                32-10.00   16   
  4 Jansen, Ann               11 Visitation            32-02.00   15   
  5 Stone, Zoe                11 Simley               J32-02.00   14   
  6 Denny, Isabelle           11 Academy & Summit      32-01.50   13   
  7 Raasch, Abby              11 St. Croix Luther      31-11.50   12   
  8 Wendland, Natalie         12 St. Croix Luther      31-05.50   11   
  9 Wheeler, Anne             11 Visitation            29-11.50   10   
 10 Costalonga, Alessandra     9 Academy & Summit      29-07.00    9   
 11 Gerten, Grace             12 South St. Paul        29-02.00    8   
 12 Mejia, Alexisse            9 South St. Paul        28-09.00    7   
 13 Nath, Fiona               10 Hill-Murray           27-01.00    6   
 14 Sklar, Madyson            11 Como Park             25-08.50    5   
 -- Hughes-Bester, Kaliah     10 Como Park                   ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marzinske, Jake           10 St. Croix Luther      44-07.00   18   
  2 Aune, Joshua              11 Highland Park         42-05.00   17   
  3 Maag, Garett              11 St. Croix Luther      41-11.00   16   
  4 Johnson, Andrew           12 Simley                40-07.50   15   
  5 Michael, Jones            10 South St. Paul        39-04.00   14   
  6 Johnson, Arik             12 Simley                39-03.00   13   
  7 Johnson, Lumin            11 Como Park             38-10.50   12   
  8 West-Hest, Michael        10 Highland Park         38-07.25   11   
  9 Thurlow, Thomas           10 St. Thomas            37-09.00   10   
 10 Owens, Anthony            11 St. Thomas            36-02.50    9   
 11 Miotke, Sam               12 South St. Paul        35-06.50    8   
 12 Coleman, DaCeon           11 Como Park             34-09.00    7   
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stone, Zoe                11 Simley                 4-10.00   18   
  2 Schmidt, Olivia            9 Simley                 4-08.00   17   
  3 Andrastek, Alice          11 Highland Park         J4-08.00   16   
  4 Schneider, Nicki          12 Hill-Murray           J4-08.00   15   
  5 Ruppert, Annika           12 Highland Park          4-06.00   14   
  6 PODGORSKI, MELODY          8 South St. Paul        J4-06.00   13   
  7 Skrien, Ruby              11 St. Croix Luther       4-04.00   11   
  7 Ryan, Eileen              12 Visitation             4-04.00   11   
  7 Costalonga, Alessandra     9 Academy & Summit       4-04.00   11   
 10 Denny, Isabelle           11 Academy & Summit      J4-04.00    9   
 11 FISCHBACH, BROOKLYN        8 South St. Paul         4-02.00    8   
 12 Duclos, Maddie            10 St. Croix Luther      J4-02.00    7   
 -- Miller, Adrienne           9 Visitation                  NH  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aune, Joshua              11 Highland Park          6-02.00   18   
  2 Johnson, Arik             12 Simley                 6-00.00   17   
  3 Brownlee, Jaylen          12 Simley                 5-10.00   16   
  4 Gallegos, Nick            11 South St. Paul         5-08.00   15   
  5 Goplen, Brett             12 St. Croix Luther       5-06.00   14   
  6 Dagne, Liul               12 Highland Park          5-04.00   13   
  7 Vick, Erik                12 St. Thomas            J5-04.00   11.50
  7 Hoskins, Collin           12 St. Croix Luther      J5-04.00   11.50
  9 Witzany, Robert            9 Hill-Murray           J5-04.00   10   
 10 Owens, Anthony            11 St. Thomas             5-00.00    9   
 -- Wigand, Sincerie          11 South St. Paul              NH  
 -- Adamsky, Lukas            11 Hill-Murray                 NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Nicki          12 Hill-Murray            9-00.00   18   
  2 Offstein, Kaela           10 Hill-Murray            8-06.00   17   
  3 Jaeschke, Emma             9 Visitation             8-00.00   16   
  4 Link, Catherine           12 Visitation            J8-00.00   15   
  5 Hogan, Madison            10 St. Croix Luther      J8-00.00   14   
  6 Lenarz, Bauston           10 South St. Paul         7-06.00   13   
  7 Stensland, Gabby          11 St. Croix Luther       6-06.00   12   
  8 Lenarz, Savanah              South St. Paul        J6-06.00   11   
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Behun, Adam               10 Hill-Murray           11-00.00   18   
  2 McMillen, Tristyn         11 Simley               J11-00.00   17   
  3 Carvalho, Thiago          11 St. Croix Luther      10-06.00   16   
  4 McNaney, Jack             11 St. Thomas           J10-06.00   15   
  5 Adamsky, Lukas            11 Hill-Murray          J10-06.00   14   
  6 Motzel, Joey              10 St. Thomas             9-00.00   13   
  7 Haberkorn, Sam            10 St. Croix Luther       8-06.00   12   
  8 Yang, Josh                11 Simley                J8-06.00   11   
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jo               10 St. Croix Luther      34-04.00   18   
  2 Mena, Guresi              11 Simley                32-06.50   17   
  3 Griffin, Caitlin          11 South St. Paul        31-09.50   16   
  4 Allen, Olivia              8 St. Croix Luther      30-06.50   15   
  5 Farley, Mary              12 Visitation            30-04.50   14   
  6 Mullen, Lucy              12 Visitation            29-11.00   13   
  7 Hanson-Best, Kami         12 Highland Park         28-11.00   12   
  8 Kristal, Annie            10 Academy & Summit      28-10.50   11   
  9 Chandler, Winter          10 Simley                28-09.50   10   
 10 Meyers, Erica             12 Highland Park         27-00.00    9   
 11 Moore, Michaela            9 Hill-Murray           26-11.00    8   
 12 Brenna, Aspen             12 South St. Paul        24-03.00    7   
 13 Ries, Sammy               10 Academy & Summit      22-11.50    6   
 14 Rausch, Maddie            10 Hill-Murray           22-09.00    5   
 15 Overton, Jaydavia         10 Roosevelt             19-07.00    4   
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kletscher, Stephen        11 St. Croix Luther      44-11.50   18   
  2 Gustafson, Levi           12 South St. Paul        42-06.00   17   
  3 Frisch, Colton            11 South St. Paul        40-05.00   16   
  4 McManus, Sean             11 St. Thomas            40-04.00   15   
  5 Mathison, Nathan          12 Simley                39-09.50   14   
  6 Goaley, Sam               11 St. Thomas            38-07.00   13   
  7 Lewis, Elijah             10 St. Croix Luther      38-03.50   12   
  8 Cokley-Montbriand, Antho  11 Highland Park         34-07.00   11   
  9 Gilberg, Noah             11 Simley                34-06.00   10   
 10 Caldwell, Robert           9 Highland Park         34-01.50    9   
 11 Lanz, Aiden                9 Academy & Summit      29-08.50    8   
 12 Flournoy, Devin           10 Roosevelt             28-07.00    7   
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jo               10 St. Croix Luther        123-03   18   
  2 Mullen, Lucy              12 Visitation              101-07   17   
  3 Griffin, Caitlin          11 South St. Paul           98-11   16   
  4 Mena, Guresi              11 Simley                   84-01   15   
  5 Stensland, Abbi           10 St. Croix Luther         83-08   14   
  6 Brenna, Aspen             12 South St. Paul          J83-08   13   
  7 Tolke, Anna               12 Visitation               80-06   12   
  8 Denny, Isabelle           11 Academy & Summit         77-03   11   
  9 Hanson-Best, Kami         12 Highland Park            76-03   10   
 10 Kristal, Annie            10 Academy & Summit         75-00    9   
 11 Rausch, Maddie            10 Hill-Murray              68-01    8   
 12 Chandler, Winter          10 Simley                   67-10    7   
 13 Moore, Michaela            9 Hill-Murray              66-02    6   
 14 Landrum, Saylor            7 Como Park                65-03    5   
 15 Egal, Ruquiya             10 Highland Park            52-06    4   
 16 Tye, Dajah                11 Como Park                47-04    3   
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elijah             10 St. Croix Luther        135-03   18   
  2 Mathison, Nathan          12 Simley                  115-02   17   
  3 Sieh, Matthew             11 St. Croix Luther        113-07   16   
  4 Frisch, Colton            11 South St. Paul          108-07   15   
  5 McManus, Sean             11 St. Thomas              107-09   14   
  6 Gerend, Joseph            11 St. Thomas              104-09   13   
  7 Caballero, Pablo          10 Highland Park            98-05   12   
  8 Gilberg, Noah             11 Simley                   98-02   11   
  9 Dummer, Caleb             12 South St. Paul           93-01   10   
 10 Ariza, Felipe             10 Highland Park            91-09    9   
 11 Lanz, Aiden                9 Academy & Summit         81-06    8   
 12 Mensen, Joe                8 Hill-Murray              79-02    7   
 13 Flournoy, Devin           10 Roosevelt                69-07    6   
 14 Gutzmann, Koji            10 Academy & Summit         69-05    5   
 
                Women - Girls - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Visitation                 502        2) South St. Paul            402   
    3) St. Croix Lutheran         380        3) St. Paul Highland Park    380   
    5) Simley                     343        6) Hill-Murray               336   
    7) St. Paul Academy & Summit  294        8) St. Paul Como Park         88   
    9) Minneapolis Roosevelt       41                                           
 
                 Men - Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Lutheran         470.50     2) Simley                    463   
    3) St. Thomas Acedemy         455.50     4) St. Paul Highland Park    445   
    5) South St. Paul             305        6) Hill-Murray               213   
    7) St. Paul Academy & Summit  152        8) Minneapolis Roosevelt      89   
    9) St. Paul Como Park          83